Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/24/2013 08:22 PM
          5th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.61  Q 13
                1:36.26  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:38.02    1:35.90 D3 B    40  
     1) Hill, Jenny JR                  2) r:0.27 Wall, Alison FR         
     3) r:0.25 Erdmann, Abby FR         4) r:0.27 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.83  24.34       48.41 (24.07)     1:12.13 (23.72)     1:35.90 (23.77)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:40.40    1:37.46         34  
     1) Barry, Rachael SR               2) r:0.12 Stockton, Lauren FR     
     3) r:0.28 Ksarjian, Kristina FR    4) r:0.25 Otto, Marcella JR       
     r:+0.64  24.88       49.24 (24.36)     1:13.67 (24.43)     1:37.46 (23.79)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:40.01   x1:39.74        
     1) Harris, Jenna SO                2) r:0.23 Law, Jen SO             
     3) r:0.27 Wall, Megan FR           4) r:0.32 Ho, Jessie FR           
     r:+0.77  25.04       49.63 (24.59)     1:14.63 (25.00)     1:39.74 (25.11)
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:40.99    1:40.64         32  
     1) Shallman, Emily FR              2) r:0.13 Rucinski, Jordan JR     
     3) r:0.38 Johnson, Hayley SR       4) r:0.28 Jones, Alissa SO        
     r:+0.77  25.58       50.84 (25.26)     1:15.83 (24.99)     1:40.64 (24.81)
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:44.59   x1:41.05        
     1) Smith, Kate SR                  2) r:0.18 Birrer, Molly SR        
     3) r:0.50 Smith, Megan SR          4) r:0.26 Wheeler, Jennifer SO    
     r:+0.85  25.87       51.17 (25.30)     1:16.36 (25.19)     1:41.05 (24.69)
  6 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:42.50    1:41.66         30  
     1) Hance, Michelle SO              2) r:0.38 Larson, Hannah SO       
     3) r:0.34 Freyling, Mikayla FR     4) r:0.30 Northuis, Klare SO      
     r:+0.77  25.47       51.55 (26.08)     1:17.04 (25.49)     1:41.66 (24.62)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:40.38    1:41.70         28  
     1) Metz, Maggie JR                 2) r:0.53 Cistola, Heather FR     
     3) r:0.44 Ramsey, Haley SO         4) r:0.24 Ingelstam, Freja FR     
              25.58       51.53 (25.95)     1:17.28 (25.75)     1:41.70 (24.42)
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:42.26   x1:42.31        
     1) Rinaldi, Sarah SO               2) r:0.29 Johnson, Alison SR      
     3) r:0.50 Balog, Emily FR          4) r:0.12 Noll, Naofa SO          
     r:+0.72  25.58       51.49 (25.91)     1:17.19 (25.70)     1:42.31 (25.12)
  9 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        1:44.99   x1:42.33        
     1) Handley, Kiley SO               2) r:0.57 Hinkle, Kristy SR       
     3) r:0.35 Timms, Morgan SO         4) r:0.24 Buchanan, Mardi JR      
              25.29       51.60 (26.31)     1:16.65 (25.05)     1:42.33 (25.68)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:42.01   x1:42.47        
     1) Joyce, Liz FR                   2) r:0.29 Yuen, Vivian SR         
     3) r:0.23 Law, Michelle FR         4) r:0.23 Wimer, Gabrielle SO     
              26.03       51.23 (25.20)     1:16.53 (25.30)     1:42.47 (25.94)
 11 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:46.00   x1:44.51        
     1) Meyer, Molly FR                 2) r:0.47 Kieft, Maria SR         
     3) r:0.44 Burgess, Luisa JR        4) r:0.11 Weber, Emily JR         
     r:+0.73  25.90       52.75 (26.85)     1:18.41 (25.66)     1:44.51 (26.10)
 12 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              1:45.88   x1:45.64        
     1) Hess, Rylee FR                  2) r:0.36 Kaegi, Rachel SO        
     3) r:0.42 Beranek, Rachel SR       4) r:0.43 Webb, Ali SO            
              26.17       52.94 (26.77)     1:19.48 (26.54)     1:45.64 (26.16)
 13 North Central College Swimming-IL  'A'      1:44.44    1:47.35         26  
     1)                                 2) r:0.48                         
     3) r:0.42                          4) r:0.32                         
     r:+0.72  26.22       53.74 (27.52)     1:21.09 (27.35)     1:47.35 (26.26)
 14 Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:49.00   x1:47.67        
     1) Bettag, Sarah SO                2) r:+0.0 Hoff, Payton FR         
     3) r:0.36 Watson, Jorgie SO        4) r:0.02 Schmall, Bethany SR     
              27.44       54.43 (26.99)     1:21.92 (27.49)     1:47.67 (25.75)
 15 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   1:45.00   x1:48.04        
     1) Cruickshank, Cayley JR          2) r:0.46 Sowell, Whitley FR      
     3) r:0.33 Bass, Mae FR             4) r:0.50 Dickhudt, Kenzi FR      
              26.59       53.11 (26.52)     1:20.33 (27.22)     1:48.04 (27.71)
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:44.01   x1:48.91        
     1) Cheung, Natalie SO              2) r:+0.0 Hu, Ciara SO            
     3) r:0.42 Chen, Cathy SR           4) r:0.47 Lu, Joyce SO            
     r:+0.65  27.31       53.94 (26.63)     1:20.83 (26.89)     1:48.91 (28.08)
 17 Hope College-MI  'D'                        1:53.00   x1:50.70        
     1) Cotterall, Ginny JR             2) r:0.38 Garwood, Paige JR       
     3) r:0.30 Girard, Lauren JR        4) r:0.47 Gras, Taryn JR          
     r:+0.72  27.11       55.61 (28.50)     1:23.10 (27.49)     1:50.70 (27.60)
 18 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        1:45.21    1:53.99         24  
     1) O'Neal, Cheyenne                2) r:+0.0 Stiggers, Jordan        
     3) r:0.55 Sampson, Sierra          4) r:0.59 Agnew, Devereaux        
     r:+0.79  27.83       55.58 (27.75)     1:25.30 (29.72)     1:53.99 (28.69)
 19 North Central College Swimming-IL  'B'           NT   x1:56.49        
     1)                                 2) r:0.49                         
     3) r:0.31                          4) r:0.23                         
     r:+0.72  28.57       58.12 (29.55)     1:28.27 (30.15)     1:56.49 (28.22)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:22.22   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, R Upton, A Dillinger, R Spock             
                1:22.57  Q 13
                1:23.30  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:26.04    1:23.28 D3 B    40  
     1) Hallman, Eric SR                2) r:0.47 Estes, Jeremy FR        
     3) r:0.15 Homere, Andrew SO        4) r:0.25 Veldman, Matthew SO     
     r:+0.75  21.12       42.02 (20.90)     1:02.76 (20.74)     1:23.28 (20.52)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:26.00    1:25.55         34  
     1) Sparks, Eric SR                 2) r:0.18 Minkel, George SR       
     3) r:0.24 Wiedeman, Evan SR        4) r:0.11 Ray, Nathan SO          
     r:+0.70  22.12       43.20 (21.08)     1:04.82 (21.62)     1:25.55 (20.73)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:28.01   x1:26.14        
     1) Meek, Thomas SO                 2) r:0.24 Simoneau, J.T. FR       
     3) r:0.20 Fowler, Jonas FR         4) r:0.21 Kunkel, Robby JR        
     r:+0.64  22.03       43.38 (21.35)     1:04.76 (21.38)     1:26.14 (21.38)
  4 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:26.74    1:27.53         32  
     1) Bennett, Max FR                 2) r:0.39 Luton, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.28 O'Connor, Nate FR        4) r:0.29 Blacksher, Samuel JR    
     r:+0.73  22.37       43.88 (21.51)     1:05.56 (21.68)     1:27.53 (21.97)
  5 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:27.67    1:27.54         30  
     1) Hunt, Jake SR                   2) r:0.11 Johnson, Ryan FR        
     3) r:0.04 Diener, Zach FR          4) r:0.22 Larson, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.75  22.01       44.03 (22.02)     1:05.91 (21.88)     1:27.54 (21.63)
  6 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        1:29.38    1:28.73         28  
     1) Bacon, Brian                    2) r:0.48 Suhushin, Dima          
     3) r:0.56 Thomas, Kyle             4) r:0.35 Clark, William          
     r:+0.80  22.56       45.03 (22.47)     1:07.75 (22.72)     1:28.73 (20.98)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              1:30.88   x1:29.44        
     1) Andrews, Austin JR              2) r:+0.0 Ahrens, Shane SO        
     3) r:0.36 Graber, Nathan SO        4) r:0.26 Churchman, Aubrey SO    
     r:+0.70  23.00       45.26 (22.26)     1:07.01 (21.75)     1:29.44 (22.43)
  8 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:29.00   x1:29.71        
     1) Greenlee, Will JR               2) r:0.11 Gallmeyer, Sam SO       
     3) r:0.18 Billinghurst, Trevor SO  4) r:0.22 Maat, Jon FR            
     r:+0.79  22.77       45.46 (22.69)     1:07.56 (22.10)     1:29.71 (22.15)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:30.01   x1:31.04        
     1) Charysh, Michael JR             2) r:0.24 Lee, Rolland FR         
     3) r:0.34 Angeles, Andrew JR       4) r:0.45 Tong, David FR          
     r:+0.72  23.06       45.50 (22.44)     1:08.19 (22.69)     1:31.04 (22.85)
 10 Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:34.00   x1:33.22        
     1) Hatfield, Taylor SO             2) r:0.38 Sullivan, Dan FR        
     3) r:0.29 Skaff, Erick JR          4) r:0.27 Perkins, Alex SR        
     r:+0.69  23.78       47.01 (23.23)     1:10.27 (23.26)     1:33.22 (22.95)
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:32.01   x1:34.11        
     1) Nathan, Gabriel SO              2) r:+0.0 Yan, Brian SO           
     3) r:+0.0 Bernard, Evan SR         4) r:0.35 Bischoff, Kent SO       
                                                  47.54 ( )         1:11.33 ( )
        1:34.11 (22.78)                                                            
 12 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              1:32.88   x1:34.22        
     1) Ainge, Kyle FR                  2) r:0.41 Brown, Mason FR         
     3) r:0.06 Plank, Ben JR            4) r:0.32 Stack, Chris FR         
     r:+0.80  23.81       47.24 (23.43)     1:11.16 (23.92)     1:34.22 (23.06)
 13 Hope College-MI  'D'                        1:40.00   x1:38.89        
     1) Krumm, Drew SR                  2) r:0.25 Otteman, Christian FR   
     3) r:0.36 Trier, Michael SO        4) r:0.42 VanPortfliet, Troy SO   
     r:+0.73  24.22       47.84 (23.62)     1:13.57 (25.73)     1:38.89 (25.32)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 16:54.30   2/14/2009 Margaret Rippe, NYU                       
                16:34.39  D3 A
                17:11.00  Q 13
                17:39.80  D3 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LoPiano, Cara       FR Chicago-IL          10:50.01   17:23.31 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.87  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)     1:31.55 (31.36)     2:02.97 (31.42)
        2:34.51 (31.54)     3:06.19 (31.68)     3:37.66 (31.47)     4:09.32 (31.66)
        4:41.05 (31.73)     5:12.72 (31.67)     5:44.41 (31.69)     6:15.90 (31.49)
        6:47.66 (31.76)     7:19.58 (31.92)     7:51.53 (31.95)     8:23.36 (31.83)
        8:55.32 (31.96)     9:27.09 (31.77)     9:59.15 (32.06)    10:30.87 (31.72)
       11:02.64 (31.77)    11:34.34 (31.70)    12:06.49 (32.15)    12:38.42 (31.93)
       13:10.37 (31.95)    13:42.20 (31.83)    14:14.12 (31.92)    14:45.95 (31.83)
       15:17.60 (31.65)    15:49.70 (32.10)    16:21.40 (31.70)    16:53.00 (31.60)
       17:23.31 (30.31)
  2 Chu, Karen          SO Chicago-IL          10:50.92   17:36.40 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.77  28.35       59.45 (31.10)     1:30.64 (31.19)     2:02.48 (31.84)
        2:34.48 (32.00)     3:06.33 (31.85)     3:38.07 (31.74)     4:09.95 (31.88)
        4:41.64 (31.69)     5:13.61 (31.97)     5:45.70 (32.09)     6:18.06 (32.36)
        6:50.09 (32.03)     7:22.35 (32.26)     7:54.51 (32.16)     8:27.24 (32.73)
        8:59.79 (32.55)     9:32.28 (32.49)    10:04.92 (32.64)    10:37.72 (32.80)
       11:10.11 (32.39)    11:42.66 (32.55)    12:14.94 (32.28)    12:47.07 (32.13)
       13:19.78 (32.71)    13:51.97 (32.19)    14:24.25 (32.28)    14:56.39 (32.14)
       15:28.45 (32.06)    16:00.33 (31.88)    16:32.36 (32.03)    17:05.11 (32.75)
       17:36.40 (31.29)
  3 Hopkins, Zoe        SO Hillsdale-MI        10:57.44   17:42.08         16  
     r:+0.78  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.33 (32.61)
        2:38.79 (32.46)     3:11.16 (32.37)     3:43.29 (32.13)     4:15.75 (32.46)
        4:48.25 (32.50)     5:20.65 (32.40)     5:53.07 (32.42)     6:24.85 (31.78)
        6:57.11 (32.26)     7:29.17 (32.06)     8:01.56 (32.39)     8:33.59 (32.03)
        9:05.87 (32.28)     9:38.24 (32.37)    10:10.77 (32.53)    10:42.96 (32.19)
       11:15.17 (32.21)    11:47.42 (32.25)    12:19.75 (32.33)    12:51.86 (32.11)
       13:24.06 (32.20)    13:56.23 (32.17)    14:28.66 (32.43)    15:01.31 (32.65)
       15:33.89 (32.58)    16:06.62 (32.73)    16:39.26 (32.64)    17:11.54 (32.28)
       17:42.08 (30.54)
  4 Metz, Maggie        JR Jewell-MV           11:01.54   17:42.38         15  
              30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)     1:36.02 (33.25)     2:09.49 (33.47)
        2:42.63 (33.14)     3:15.74 (33.11)     3:48.88 (33.14)     4:21.92 (33.04)
        4:54.73 (32.81)     5:27.46 (32.73)     6:00.06 (32.60)     6:32.55 (32.49)
        7:04.78 (32.23)     7:36.85 (32.07)     8:08.91 (32.06)     8:40.88 (31.97)
        9:12.94 (32.06)     9:45.06 (32.12)    10:16.95 (31.89)    10:49.04 (32.09)
       11:20.76 (31.72)    11:52.63 (31.87)    12:24.37 (31.74)    12:56.26 (31.89)
       13:28.29 (32.03)    14:00.30 (32.01)    14:32.13 (31.83)    15:03.97 (31.84)
       15:35.92 (31.95)    16:08.09 (32.17)    16:39.75 (31.66)    17:11.75 (32.00)
       17:42.38 (30.63)
  5 Powrie, Kylie       FR Hillsdale-MI        10:54.00   18:01.11         14  
              29.44     1:01.60 (32.16)     1:34.25 (32.65)     2:06.51 (32.26)
        2:38.80 (32.29)     3:11.10 (32.30)     3:43.49 (32.39)     4:15.89 (32.40)
        4:48.32 (32.43)     5:20.83 (32.51)     5:53.42 (32.59)     6:26.16 (32.74)
        6:58.97 (32.81)     7:32.15 (33.18)     8:05.22 (33.07)     8:38.15 (32.93)
        9:11.14 (32.99)     9:43.89 (32.75)    10:16.88 (32.99)    10:49.85 (32.97)
       11:22.81 (32.96)    11:56.08 (33.27)    12:29.15 (33.07)    13:01.96 (32.81)
       13:34.75 (32.79)    14:07.80 (33.05)    14:41.25 (33.45)    15:14.79 (33.54)
       15:48.32 (33.53)    16:21.59 (33.27)    16:55.24 (33.65)    17:28.67 (33.43)
       18:01.11 (32.44)
  6 Logan, Emily        SR Chicago-IL          11:23.17   18:13.94         13  
     r:+0.84  31.07     1:03.50 (32.43)     1:36.22 (32.72)     2:09.20 (32.98)
        2:41.92 (32.72)     3:14.80 (32.88)     3:47.62 (32.82)     4:20.72 (33.10)
        4:53.65 (32.93)     5:26.85 (33.20)     5:59.82 (32.97)     6:32.99 (33.17)
        7:06.23 (33.24)     7:39.69 (33.46)     8:12.92 (33.23)     8:46.25 (33.33)
        9:19.46 (33.21)     9:52.86 (33.40)    10:26.17 (33.31)    10:59.54 (33.37)
       11:32.84 (33.30)    12:06.31 (33.47)    12:39.41 (33.10)    13:12.86 (33.45)
       13:46.37 (33.51)    14:19.91 (33.54)    14:53.43 (33.52)    15:27.08 (33.65)
       16:00.91 (33.83)    16:34.30 (33.39)    17:07.59 (33.29)    17:40.91 (33.32)
       18:13.94 (33.03)
  7 Cistola, Heather    FR Jewell-MV           11:10.97   18:22.83         12  
     r:+0.85  30.55     1:02.70 (32.15)     1:35.22 (32.52)     2:07.98 (32.76)
        2:40.64 (32.66)     3:13.42 (32.78)     3:46.64 (33.22)     4:19.64 (33.00)
        4:53.19 (33.55)     5:26.90 (33.71)     6:00.02 (33.12)     6:32.82 (32.80)
        7:05.85 (33.03)     7:39.15 (33.30)     8:12.40 (33.25)     8:45.35 (32.95)
        9:18.72 (33.37)     9:52.15 (33.43)    10:25.84 (33.69)    10:59.64 (33.80)
       11:32.75 (33.11)    12:06.25 (33.50)    12:39.52 (33.27)    13:13.05 (33.53)
       13:46.61 (33.56)    14:20.58 (33.97)    14:54.74 (34.16)    15:29.56 (34.82)
       16:04.61 (35.05)    16:39.83 (35.22)    17:14.50 (34.67)    17:49.09 (34.59)
       18:22.83 (33.74)
  8 Dirks, Caroline     SR Wheaton IL-IL       10:54.00   18:24.86         11  
     r:+0.84  30.42     1:03.44 (33.02)     1:37.22 (33.78)     2:10.77 (33.55)
        2:44.38 (33.61)     3:18.19 (33.81)     3:52.08 (33.89)     4:25.63 (33.55)
        4:59.35 (33.72)     5:33.16 (33.81)     6:06.99 (33.83)     6:40.68 (33.69)
        7:14.37 (33.69)     7:48.13 (33.76)     8:21.94 (33.81)     8:55.84 (33.90)
        9:29.63 (33.79)    10:03.40 (33.77)    10:37.05 (33.65)    11:10.81 (33.76)
       11:44.19 (33.38)    12:17.85 (33.66)    12:51.90 (34.05)    13:25.35 (33.45)
       13:59.04 (33.69)    14:32.29 (33.25)    15:05.84 (33.55)    15:39.15 (33.31)
       16:12.60 (33.45)    16:46.03 (33.43)    17:19.45 (33.42)    17:52.42 (32.97)
       18:24.86 (32.44)
  9 Conlon, Grace          Iowa Lakes-IA       10:57.43   18:25.01          9  
     r:+0.87  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)     1:32.85 (32.05)     2:05.31 (32.46)
        2:38.02 (32.71)     3:11.02 (33.00)     3:44.14 (33.12)     4:17.38 (33.24)
        4:50.98 (33.60)     5:24.67 (33.69)     5:58.48 (33.81)     6:32.61 (34.13)
        7:06.37 (33.76)     7:40.08 (33.71)     8:14.10 (34.02)     8:48.27 (34.17)
        9:22.31 (34.04)     9:56.58 (34.27)    10:31.01 (34.43)    11:05.16 (34.15)
       11:39.54 (34.38)    12:13.99 (34.45)    12:47.91 (33.92)    13:21.95 (34.04)
       13:56.12 (34.17)    14:30.07 (33.95)    15:04.05 (33.98)    15:37.64 (33.59)
       16:11.91 (34.27)    16:45.85 (33.94)    17:19.91 (34.06)    17:53.22 (33.31)
       18:25.01 (31.79)
 10 Leitner, Hannah     SO Hillsdale-MI        11:14.36   18:37.53          7  
              28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)     1:33.98 (32.82)     2:06.94 (32.96)
        2:40.25 (33.31)     3:13.35 (33.10)     3:46.59 (33.24)     4:19.87 (33.28)
        4:53.18 (33.31)     5:26.92 (33.74)     6:00.72 (33.80)     6:34.14 (33.42)
        7:07.91 (33.77)     7:41.69 (33.78)     8:15.55 (33.86)     8:49.24 (33.69)
        9:23.33 (34.09)     9:57.47 (34.14)    10:31.33 (33.86)    11:05.38 (34.05)
       11:39.52 (34.14)    12:13.62 (34.10)    12:47.91 (34.29)    13:22.01 (34.10)
       13:56.20 (34.19)    14:31.07 (34.87)    15:06.27 (35.20)    15:41.99 (35.72)
       16:17.92 (35.93)    16:53.16 (35.24)    17:28.03 (34.87)    18:03.69 (35.66)
       18:37.53 (33.84)
 11 White, Hannah          Iowa Lakes-IA       11:30.00   18:46.95          6  
     r:+0.81  30.05     1:03.37 (33.32)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:11.60 (34.30)
        2:45.81 (34.21)     3:20.14 (34.33)     3:54.34 (34.20)     4:28.58 (34.24)
        5:02.94 (34.36)     5:37.45 (34.51)     6:11.98 (34.53)     6:46.47 (34.49)
        7:21.04 (34.57)     7:55.59 (34.55)     8:30.00 (34.41)     9:04.40 (34.40)
        9:38.57 (34.17)    10:13.27 (34.70)    10:47.94 (34.67)    11:22.42 (34.48)
       11:56.75 (34.33)    12:31.17 (34.42)    13:05.59 (34.42)    13:39.24 (33.65)
       14:13.34 (34.10)    14:47.77 (34.43)    15:22.31 (34.54)    15:56.96 (34.65)
       16:31.48 (34.52)    17:05.57 (34.09)    17:39.67 (34.10)    18:13.95 (34.28)
       18:46.95 (33.00)
 12 Cipriano, Gabi      FR Chicago-IL          11:30.04   19:04.62          5  
     r:+0.73  30.54     1:03.82 (33.28)     1:37.38 (33.56)     2:11.50 (34.12)
        2:45.83 (34.33)     3:20.06 (34.23)     3:54.81 (34.75)     4:29.04 (34.23)
        5:03.76 (34.72)     5:38.52 (34.76)     6:13.28 (34.76)     6:48.11 (34.83)
        7:22.98 (34.87)     7:57.86 (34.88)     8:32.45 (34.59)     9:07.31 (34.86)
        9:42.25 (34.94)    10:17.61 (35.36)    10:52.37 (34.76)    11:27.67 (35.30)
       12:02.70 (35.03)    12:37.93 (35.23)    13:13.12 (35.19)    13:48.19 (35.07)
       14:23.23 (35.04)    14:58.76 (35.53)    15:34.39 (35.63)    16:09.70 (35.31)
       16:45.33 (35.63)    17:20.72 (35.39)    17:55.82 (35.10)    18:30.43 (34.61)
       19:04.62 (34.19)
 13 Lynn, Torie         SO North Central Co-IL 12:15.99   22:03.44          4  
              35.02     1:13.57 (38.55)     1:52.76 (39.19)     2:32.61 (39.85)
        3:13.11 (40.50)     3:53.73 (40.62)     4:34.41 (40.68)     5:15.05 (40.64)
        5:55.68 (40.63)     6:36.47 (40.79)     7:17.09 (40.62)     7:57.54 (40.45)
        8:38.19 (40.65)     9:18.86 (40.67)     9:59.21 (40.35)    10:40.03 (40.82)
       11:20.72 (40.69)    12:00.99 (40.27)    12:41.38 (40.39)    13:21.98 (40.60)
       14:02.18 (40.20)    14:42.25 (40.07)    15:22.38 (40.13)    16:02.30 (39.92)
       16:42.96 (40.66)    17:23.15 (40.19)    18:03.59 (40.44)    18:44.00 (40.41)
       19:24.18 (40.18)    20:04.30 (40.12)    20:44.31 (40.01)    21:24.28 (39.97)
       22:03.44 (39.16)
 14 Agnew, Devereaux       Iowa Lakes-IA       12:58.83   22:09.78          3  
     r:+0.78  34.99     1:13.86 (38.87)     1:53.65 (39.79)     2:33.90 (40.25)
        3:14.73 (40.83)     3:55.48 (40.75)     4:36.67 (41.19)     5:17.41 (40.74)
        5:57.94 (40.53)     6:38.12 (40.18)     7:19.17 (41.05)     8:00.02 (40.85)
        8:40.43 (40.41)     9:21.22 (40.79)    10:01.61 (40.39)    10:42.43 (40.82)
       11:22.74 (40.31)    12:03.48 (40.74)    12:44.20 (40.72)    13:25.53 (41.33)
       14:06.19 (40.66)    14:47.10 (40.91)    15:28.25 (41.15)    16:08.96 (40.71)
       16:50.31 (41.35)    17:30.53 (40.22)    18:11.25 (40.72)    18:52.78 (41.53)
       19:33.82 (41.04)    20:13.95 (40.13)    20:54.18 (40.23)    21:33.65 (39.47)
       22:09.78 (36.13)
 15 Walters, Alyssa     SR North Central Co-IL 12:18.88   22:13.88          2  
              36.42     1:16.27 (39.85)     1:57.23 (40.96)     2:37.92 (40.69)
        3:19.05 (41.13)     3:59.42 (40.37)     4:40.76 (41.34)     5:22.18 (41.42)
        6:03.43 (41.25)     6:45.01 (41.58)     7:26.16 (41.15)     8:07.25 (41.09)
        8:48.13 (40.88)     9:29.11 (40.98)    10:10.09 (40.98)    10:51.40 (41.31)
       11:32.40 (41.00)    12:13.60 (41.20)    12:54.83 (41.23)    13:36.19 (41.36)
       14:17.05 (40.86)    14:57.77 (40.72)    15:38.75 (40.98)    16:18.34 (39.59)
       16:58.08 (39.74)    17:37.94 (39.86)    18:17.62 (39.68)    18:57.81 (40.19)
       19:37.58 (39.77)    20:16.95 (39.37)    20:56.53 (39.58)    21:35.94 (39.41)
       22:13.88 (37.94)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                        
                15:06.98  D3 A
                15:51.96  Q 13
                16:16.65  D3 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luton, Matt         JR Jewell-MV            9:57.86   16:05.72 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.86  28.29       58.65 (30.36)     1:29.14 (30.49)     1:58.80 (29.66)
        2:28.62 (29.82)     2:58.49 (29.87)     3:28.62 (30.13)     3:58.30 (29.68)
        4:28.06 (29.76)     4:57.86 (29.80)     5:27.26 (29.40)     5:56.66 (29.40)
        6:26.04 (29.38)     6:55.59 (29.55)     7:25.10 (29.51)     7:54.35 (29.25)
        8:23.80 (29.45)     8:53.18 (29.38)     9:22.30 (29.12)     9:51.23 (28.93)
       10:20.10 (28.87)    10:49.03 (28.93)    11:17.93 (28.90)    11:46.83 (28.90)
       12:15.62 (28.79)    12:44.48 (28.86)    13:13.09 (28.61)    13:41.86 (28.77)
       14:10.58 (28.72)    14:39.76 (29.18)    15:08.95 (29.19)    15:37.83 (28.88)
       16:05.72 (27.89)
  2 Bland, Lane         FR Jewell-MV           10:12.93   16:22.46         17  
     r:+0.76  28.27       58.46 (30.19)     1:29.07 (30.61)     1:58.70 (29.63)
        2:28.75 (30.05)     2:58.47 (29.72)     3:28.44 (29.97)     3:58.29 (29.85)
        4:28.14 (29.85)     4:57.86 (29.72)     5:27.62 (29.76)     5:57.03 (29.41)
        6:26.48 (29.45)     6:56.17 (29.69)     7:25.69 (29.52)     7:55.26 (29.57)
        8:25.02 (29.76)     8:54.75 (29.73)     9:24.37 (29.62)     9:54.08 (29.71)
       10:23.81 (29.73)    10:53.51 (29.70)    11:23.47 (29.96)    11:53.39 (29.92)
       12:23.09 (29.70)    12:52.75 (29.66)    13:22.68 (29.93)    13:52.64 (29.96)
       14:22.56 (29.92)    14:52.74 (30.18)    15:22.88 (30.14)    15:52.75 (29.87)
       16:22.46 (29.71)
  3 Chen, Matthew       FR Chicago-IL          10:01.67   16:27.22         16  
     r:+0.67  26.04       54.49 (28.45)     1:23.46 (28.97)     1:52.60 (29.14)
        2:21.71 (29.11)     2:50.78 (29.07)     3:20.23 (29.45)     3:49.51 (29.28)
        4:18.61 (29.10)     4:47.54 (28.93)     5:16.65 (29.11)     5:45.78 (29.13)
        6:15.08 (29.30)     6:44.87 (29.79)     7:14.80 (29.93)     7:44.56 (29.76)
        8:14.57 (30.01)     8:44.89 (30.32)     9:15.02 (30.13)     9:45.25 (30.23)
       10:15.60 (30.35)    10:45.93 (30.33)    11:16.46 (30.53)    11:46.80 (30.34)
       12:17.57 (30.77)    12:48.37 (30.80)    13:19.67 (31.30)    13:50.73 (31.06)
       14:22.19 (31.46)    14:53.23 (31.04)    15:24.55 (31.32)    15:56.05 (31.50)
       16:27.22 (31.17)
  4 Bishop, Reese          Iowa Lakes-IA       10:26.60   17:14.38         15  
     r:+0.79  26.51       55.32 (28.81)     1:24.92 (29.60)     1:55.10 (30.18)
        2:25.92 (30.82)     2:57.02 (31.10)     3:28.19 (31.17)     3:58.94 (30.75)
        4:30.51 (31.57)     5:02.01 (31.50)     5:33.69 (31.68)     6:05.45 (31.76)
        6:37.09 (31.64)     7:09.18 (32.09)     7:41.35 (32.17)     8:13.62 (32.27)
        8:45.74 (32.12)     9:18.36 (32.62)     9:51.02 (32.66)    10:23.13 (32.11)
       10:55.45 (32.32)    11:27.27 (31.82)    11:58.99 (31.72)    12:30.58 (31.59)
       13:02.12 (31.54)    13:33.60 (31.48)    14:04.89 (31.29)    14:36.42 (31.53)
       15:08.09 (31.67)    15:40.03 (31.94)    16:11.57 (31.54)    16:43.32 (31.75)
       17:14.38 (31.06)
  5 Ainge, Kyle         FR Jewell-MV           10:25.67   17:16.08         14  
     r:+0.81  28.67       59.13 (30.46)     1:29.91 (30.78)     2:01.10 (31.19)
        2:32.07 (30.97)     3:03.14 (31.07)     3:34.42 (31.28)     4:05.56 (31.14)
        4:36.78 (31.22)     5:08.28 (31.50)     5:39.79 (31.51)     6:11.42 (31.63)
        6:43.05 (31.63)     7:14.79 (31.74)     7:46.26 (31.47)     8:18.03 (31.77)
        8:49.40 (31.37)     9:20.94 (31.54)     9:52.62 (31.68)    10:24.66 (32.04)
       10:56.56 (31.90)    11:28.09 (31.53)    11:59.52 (31.43)    12:31.43 (31.91)
       13:03.20 (31.77)    13:35.11 (31.91)    14:06.95 (31.84)    14:38.78 (31.83)
       15:10.35 (31.57)    15:41.97 (31.62)    16:13.50 (31.53)    16:45.30 (31.80)
       17:16.08 (30.78)
  6 Coyle, Nick         FR Chicago-IL          10:20.01   17:26.47         13  
     r:+0.64  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.44 (29.78)     1:55.87 (30.43)
        2:26.49 (30.62)     2:57.30 (30.81)     3:28.03 (30.73)     3:59.05 (31.02)
        4:30.12 (31.07)     5:01.42 (31.30)     5:32.82 (31.40)     6:04.22 (31.40)
        6:35.85 (31.63)     7:07.26 (31.41)     7:39.10 (31.84)     8:11.08 (31.98)
        8:42.89 (31.81)     9:15.33 (32.44)     9:47.54 (32.21)    10:19.79 (32.25)
       10:52.02 (32.23)    11:24.15 (32.13)    11:56.36 (32.21)    12:28.39 (32.03)
       13:00.61 (32.22)    13:32.65 (32.04)    14:05.14 (32.49)    14:37.62 (32.48)
       15:10.30 (32.68)    15:42.25 (31.95)    16:13.91 (31.66)    16:45.53 (31.62)
       17:26.47 (40.94)
  7 Mahnke, Victor      FR Lincoln-IL          10:38.48   17:58.24         12  
     r:+0.94  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.37)     2:06.76 (32.67)
        2:38.94 (32.18)     3:11.23 (32.29)     3:43.44 (32.21)     4:15.89 (32.45)
        4:48.60 (32.71)     5:21.17 (32.57)     5:53.77 (32.60)     6:26.62 (32.85)
        6:59.12 (32.50)     7:32.00 (32.88)     8:05.07 (33.07)     8:38.11 (33.04)
        9:11.16 (33.05)     9:43.97 (32.81)    10:17.13 (33.16)    10:50.05 (32.92)
       11:23.07 (33.02)    11:56.16 (33.09)    12:29.52 (33.36)    13:02.05 (32.53)
       13:35.20 (33.15)    14:08.24 (33.04)    14:40.79 (32.55)    15:13.95 (33.16)
       15:47.47 (33.52)    16:20.70 (33.23)    16:53.59 (32.89)    17:26.54 (32.95)
       17:58.24 (31.70)
  8 MacLean, Duncan     SO Hope-MI             10:40.00   18:04.13         11  
     r:+0.99  28.96     1:01.07 (32.11)     1:33.66 (32.59)     2:06.80 (33.14)
        2:40.26 (33.46)     3:13.84 (33.58)     3:47.27 (33.43)     4:20.42 (33.15)
        4:54.02 (33.60)     5:27.37 (33.35)     6:00.77 (33.40)     6:33.96 (33.19)
        7:07.22 (33.26)     7:40.76 (33.54)     8:14.23 (33.47)     8:47.69 (33.46)
        9:20.83 (33.14)     9:53.92 (33.09)    10:26.87 (32.95)    10:59.93 (33.06)
       11:33.39 (33.46)    12:06.30 (32.91)    12:39.23 (32.93)    13:12.30 (33.07)
       13:45.06 (32.76)    14:17.89 (32.83)    14:50.89 (33.00)    15:23.87 (32.98)
       15:56.65 (32.78)    16:29.11 (32.46)    17:01.33 (32.22)    17:33.29 (31.96)
       18:04.13 (30.84)
  9 Skaff, Erick        JR Hope-MI             10:55.00   18:04.68          9  
     r:+0.82  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:32.63 (32.21)     2:05.28 (32.65)
        2:37.95 (32.67)     3:10.96 (33.01)     3:43.81 (32.85)     4:16.85 (33.04)
        4:49.64 (32.79)     5:22.43 (32.79)     5:55.33 (32.90)     6:29.03 (33.70)
        7:02.71 (33.68)     7:35.42 (32.71)     8:08.27 (32.85)     8:41.56 (33.29)
        9:14.44 (32.88)     9:47.51 (33.07)    10:20.41 (32.90)    10:53.73 (33.32)
       11:27.22 (33.49)    12:00.66 (33.44)    12:33.75 (33.09)    13:07.13 (33.38)
       13:40.69 (33.56)    14:13.83 (33.14)    14:47.53 (33.70)    15:21.35 (33.82)
       15:54.15 (32.80)    16:27.16 (33.01)    17:00.33 (33.17)    17:33.45 (33.12)
       18:04.68 (31.23)
 10 VanPortfliet, Troy  SO Hope-MI             11:13.00   18:46.91          7  
     r:+0.81  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:34.08 (33.17)     2:07.91 (33.83)
        2:41.98 (34.07)     3:16.10 (34.12)     3:50.13 (34.03)     4:24.03 (33.90)
        4:58.74 (34.71)     5:33.77 (35.03)     6:09.00 (35.23)     6:43.01 (34.01)
        7:17.27 (34.26)     7:51.77 (34.50)     8:26.83 (35.06)     9:01.14 (34.31)
        9:35.76 (34.62)    10:10.51 (34.75)    10:45.45 (34.94)    11:19.86 (34.41)
       11:54.66 (34.80)    12:29.70 (35.04)    13:03.88 (34.18)    13:39.11 (35.23)
       14:13.55 (34.44)    14:48.03 (34.48)    15:22.23 (34.20)    15:56.47 (34.24)
       16:31.43 (34.96)    17:05.60 (34.17)    17:40.27 (34.67)    18:13.99 (33.72)
       18:46.91 (32.92)
 11 Bliesner, Devan        Iowa Lakes-IA       11:52.98   19:12.27          6  
     r:+0.81  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)     1:34.11 (33.49)     2:07.78 (33.67)
        2:42.40 (34.62)     3:17.55 (35.15)     3:52.78 (35.23)     4:28.33 (35.55)
        5:04.08 (35.75)     5:39.20 (35.12)     6:15.69 (36.49)     6:51.44 (35.75)
        7:27.30 (35.86)     8:02.29 (34.99)     8:37.59 (35.30)     9:12.49 (34.90)
        9:47.79 (35.30)    10:23.23 (35.44)    10:59.01 (35.78)    11:34.67 (35.66)
       12:09.48 (34.81)    12:45.06 (35.58)    13:20.13 (35.07)    13:55.48 (35.35)
       14:31.20 (35.72)    15:06.39 (35.19)    15:41.53 (35.14)    16:16.96 (35.43)
       16:51.60 (34.64)    17:27.26 (35.66)    18:02.51 (35.25)    18:38.68 (36.17)
       19:12.27 (33.59)
 12 Tian, Siggins          Iowa Lakes-IA       12:10.00   19:56.87          5  
     r:+0.69  29.96     1:04.91 (34.95)     1:40.66 (35.75)     2:16.56 (35.90)
        2:51.80 (35.24)     3:28.26 (36.46)     4:05.72 (37.46)     4:43.01 (37.29)
        5:19.67 (36.66)     5:57.32 (37.65)     6:34.01 (36.69)     7:09.96 (35.95)
        7:46.07 (36.11)     8:22.50 (36.43)     8:59.55 (37.05)     9:36.95 (37.40)
       10:13.86 (36.91)    10:50.38 (36.52)    11:27.81 (37.43)    12:04.88 (37.07)
       12:39.88 (35.00)    13:15.30 (35.42)    13:51.85 (36.55)    14:28.44 (36.59)
       15:05.09 (36.65)    15:41.07 (35.98)    16:17.11 (36.04)    16:53.23 (36.12)
       17:31.10 (37.87)    18:07.90 (36.80)    18:44.47 (36.57)    19:21.28 (36.81)
       19:56.87 (35.59)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
                3:52.37  Q 13
                3:53.49  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               4:01.32    3:52.33 Q 13    40  
     1) Wall, Alison FR                 2) r:0.28 Hill, Jenny JR          
     3) r:0.31 Law, Jen SO              4) r:0.23 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.62  28.08       57.29 (57.29)     1:27.93 (30.64)   2:03.13 (1:05.84)
        2:29.48 (26.35)     3:00.42 (57.29)     3:24.91 (24.49)     3:52.33 (51.91)
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   4:06.69    3:57.24         34  
     1) Rinaldi, Sarah SO               2) r:+0.0 Cruickshank, Cayley JR  
     3) r:0.37 Shallman, Emily FR       4) r:0.20 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
     r:+0.62  29.44   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:30.72 (30.61)   2:06.69 (1:06.58)
        2:33.49 (26.80)     3:05.28 (58.59)     3:29.48 (24.20)     3:57.24 (51.96)
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              4:05.23    3:58.65         32  
     1) Nyman, Ida SO                   2) r:0.34 Hunt, Taylor FR         
     3) r:0.39 Meredith, Paige FR       4) r:-0.10 Ingelstam, Freja FR    
     r:+0.64  29.09       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.65 (30.99)   2:06.06 (1:06.40)
        2:32.94 (26.88)     3:04.58 (58.52)     3:30.29 (25.71)     3:58.65 (54.07)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               4:04.01   x4:02.00        
     1) Erdmann, Abby FR                2) r:0.37 Wall, Megan FR          
     3) r:0.28 Yuen, Vivian SR          4) r:0.12 Ho, Jessie FR           
     r:+0.68  28.08       58.33 (58.33)     1:31.01 (32.68)   2:07.60 (1:09.27)
        2:35.05 (27.45)     3:07.02 (59.42)     3:32.44 (25.42)     4:02.00 (54.98)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               4:03.01   x4:02.69        
     1) Law, Michelle FR                2) r:0.17 Cheung, Natalie SO      
     3) r:0.28 Hu, Ciara SO             4) r:0.43 Harris, Jenna SO        
     r:+0.61  28.96       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.51 (32.70)   2:09.24 (1:09.43)
        2:37.36 (28.12)     3:08.57 (59.33)     3:34.13 (25.56)     4:02.69 (54.12)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   4:10.32   x4:05.90        
     1) Smith, Kate SR                  2) r:0.33 Balog, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.43 Wheeler, Jennifer SO     4) r:0.26 Johnson, Hayley SR      
     r:+0.68  30.24   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:21.27 (18.31)   2:11.85 (1:08.89)
        2:39.32 (27.47)     3:10.97 (59.12)     3:36.72 (25.75)     4:05.90 (54.93)
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                        4:06.00    4:09.14         30  
     1) Kieft, Maria SR                 2) r:0.41 Watson, Jorgie SO       
     3) r:0.12 Meyer, Molly FR          4) r:0.30 Northuis, Klare SO      
     r:+0.70  31.04   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:35.88 (32.05)   2:12.98 (1:09.15)
        2:40.73 (27.75)   3:14.54 (1:01.56)     3:40.36 (25.82)     4:09.14 (54.60)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               4:06.01   x4:10.63        
     1) Hunt, Emily FR                  2) r:0.28 Chen, Cathy SR          
     3) r:0.25 Joyce, Liz FR            4) r:0.14 Wimer, Gabrielle SO     
     r:+0.64  30.72   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:36.65 (32.90)   2:14.37 (1:10.62)
        2:41.90 (27.53)     3:14.07 (59.70)     3:41.23 (27.16)     4:10.63 (56.56)
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:14.99   x4:10.86        
     1) Noll, Naofa SO                  2) r:0.37 Bauer, Ali JR           
     3) r:0.39 Johnson, Alison SR       4) r:0.63 Smith, Megan SR         
     r:+0.63  30.41   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:32.23 (30.26)   2:09.10 (1:07.13)
        2:37.58 (28.48)   3:15.11 (1:06.01)     3:41.34 (26.23)     4:10.86 (55.75)
 10 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'             NT    4:13.83         28  
     1) Rova, Cheyenne                  2) r:0.41 White, Hannah           
     3) r:0.48 Conlon, Grace            4) r:0.47 Reyes, Dashley          
     r:+0.69  29.71   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:34.72 (33.50)   2:11.69 (1:10.47)
        2:41.62 (29.93)   3:16.67 (1:04.98)     3:44.10 (27.43)     4:13.83 (57.16)
 11 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        4:09.99    4:15.01         26  
     1) Hinkle, Kristy SR               2) r:+0.0 Ksarjian, Kristina FR   
     3) r:0.36 Schlupp, Carly SR        4) r:0.33 Schneider, Sam SR       
     r:+0.63  28.69       58.71 (58.71)     1:35.18 (36.47)   2:16.33 (1:17.62)
        2:44.46 (28.13)   3:17.40 (1:01.07)     3:44.81 (27.41)     4:15.01 (57.61)
 12 North Central College Swimming-IL  'A'      4:16.44    4:27.43         24  
     1)                                 2) r:0.23                         
     3) r:0.69                          4) r:0.60                         
     r:+0.67  34.19   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:44.77 (34.10)   2:24.74 (1:14.07)
        2:55.17 (30.43)   3:29.93 (1:05.19)     3:57.33 (27.40)     4:27.43 (57.50)
 13 Hope College-MI  'C'                        4:25.00   x4:33.92        
     1) Bettag, Sarah SO                2) r:+0.0 Gras, Taryn JR          
     3) r:+0.0 Hoff, Payton FR          4) r:0.23 Girard, Lauren JR       
     r:+0.65  33.80   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:45.89 (35.44)   2:27.23 (1:16.78)
        2:57.28 (30.05)   3:33.33 (1:06.10)     4:01.42 (28.09)   4:33.92 (1:00.59)
 14 Hope College-MI  'B'                        4:12.00   x4:35.41        
     1) Larson, Hannah SO               2) r:+0.0 Hance, Michelle SO      
     3) r:0.09 Wiederhold, Lindsay SO   4) r:0.41 Weber, Emily JR         
     r:+0.74  30.84   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:37.37 (33.56)   2:15.84 (1:12.03)
        2:45.66 (29.82)   3:28.54 (1:12.70)     4:16.58 (48.04)   4:35.41 (1:06.87)
 15 North Central College Swimming-IL  'B'           NT   x5:03.22        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.63                          4) r:0.41                         
     r:+0.93  35.08   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:47.17 (36.21)   2:30.24 (1:19.28)
        3:11.22 (40.98)   3:57.13 (1:26.89)     4:28.58 (31.45)   5:03.22 (1:06.09)
 -- Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        4:04.99         DQ        
     1) Otto, Marcella JR               2) r:0.46 Timms, Morgan SO        
     3) r:-0.05 Stockton, Lauren FR     4) r:0.07 Barry, Rachael SR       
     r:+0.71  28.37       57.98 (57.98)     1:30.15 (32.17)   2:06.99 (1:09.01)
        2:34.17 (27.18)     3:05.90 (58.91)     3:31.10 (25.20)          DQ (53.50)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
                3:22.38  Q 13
                3:24.80  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:31.69    3:22.75 D3 B    40  
     1) Bunning, Bryan SO               2) r:0.24 Angeles, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.12 Veldman, Matthew SO      4) r:0.33 Estes, Jeremy FR        
     r:+0.62  24.28       50.64 (50.64)     1:16.81 (26.17)     1:47.63 (56.99)
        2:10.18 (22.55)     2:36.73 (49.10)     2:58.26 (21.53)     3:22.75 (46.02)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:33.01   x3:29.12        
     1) Ku, Kevin FR                    2) r:0.17 Taylor, James SO        
     3) r:0.36 Kunkel, Robby JR         4) r:0.30 Simoneau, J.T. FR       
     r:+0.58  25.60       53.16 (53.16)     1:19.46 (26.30)     1:50.62 (57.46)
        2:14.22 (23.60)     2:42.10 (51.48)     3:04.25 (22.15)     3:29.12 (47.02)
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              3:31.52    3:32.05         34  
     1) Churchman, Aubrey SO            2) r:0.48 Reiners, Uriah SO       
     3) r:0.33 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.20 Bennett, Max FR         
     r:+0.73  26.18       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.62 (27.71)     1:52.51 (58.60)
        2:17.00 (24.49)     2:44.35 (51.84)     3:07.04 (22.69)     3:32.05 (47.70)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:36.01   x3:32.64        
     1) Hallman, Eric SR                2) r:0.22 Lee, Rolland FR         
     3) r:0.19 Fowler, Jonas FR         4) r:0.17 Meek, Thomas SO         
     r:+0.66  25.86       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.13 (27.41)     1:52.33 (58.61)
        2:16.36 (24.03)     2:44.82 (52.49)     3:07.50 (22.68)     3:32.64 (47.82)
  5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        3:32.32    3:38.32         32  
     1) Wiedeman, Evan SR               2) r:0.47 LeClair, Josh FR        
     3) r:0.04 Ray, Nathan SO           4) r:0.15 Sparks, Eric SR         
     r:+0.64  27.11       56.27 (56.27)     1:25.09 (28.82)   1:58.03 (1:01.76)
        2:22.11 (24.08)     2:51.05 (53.02)     3:13.71 (22.66)     3:38.32 (47.27)
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              3:40.88   x3:39.35        
     1) Temple, Parker SO               2) r:0.19 Ireland, Quintin SO     
     3) r:0.52 Andrews, Austin JR       4) r:0.30 Blacksher, Samuel JR    
     r:+0.62  26.84       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.99 (28.11)   1:56.83 (1:01.95)
        2:22.26 (25.43)     2:51.49 (54.66)     3:14.12 (22.63)     3:39.35 (47.86)
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'             NT    3:39.40         30  
     1) Clark, William                  2) r:0.44 Suhushin, Dima          
     3) r:0.48 Thomas, Kyle             4) r:0.29 Bacon, Brian            
     r:+0.68  26.19       54.74 (54.74)     1:23.40 (28.66)   1:55.95 (1:01.21)
        2:20.86 (24.91)     2:50.32 (54.37)     3:13.37 (23.05)     3:39.40 (49.08)
  8 Hope College-MI  'A'                        3:37.00    3:39.78         28  
     1) Otteman, Christian FR           2) r:0.43 Zita, Jeff SO           
     3) r:0.34 Hunt, Jake SR            4) r:0.14 Larson, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.61  27.53       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.98 (29.00)   1:58.86 (1:01.88)
        2:22.88 (24.02)     2:51.09 (52.23)     3:13.63 (22.54)     3:39.78 (48.69)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:40.01   x3:42.53        
     1) Homere, Andrew SO               2) r:0.36 Chen, Matthew FR        
     3) r:0.53 Tong, David FR           4) r:0.15 Charysh, Michael JR     
     r:+0.53  26.60       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.03 (29.28)   1:57.28 (1:01.53)
        2:22.25 (24.97)     2:51.55 (54.27)     3:15.43 (23.88)     3:42.53 (50.98)
 10 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              3:50.88   x3:43.55        
     1) Bland, Lane FR                  2) r:0.39 Stack, Chris FR         
     3) r:0.38 Plank, Ben JR            4) r:0.27 O'Connor, Nate FR       
     r:+0.66  26.72       55.08 (55.08)     1:25.90 (30.82)   2:01.05 (1:05.97)
        2:26.65 (25.60)     2:55.81 (54.76)     3:18.11 (22.30)     3:43.55 (47.74)
 11 Hope College-MI  'C'                        3:46.00   x3:47.78        
     1) Cutshall, Andrew SR             2) r:0.09 Wagoner, Trevor FR      
     3) r:0.31 Sall, Micah SO           4) r:0.16 Gallmeyer, Sam SO       
     r:+0.63  28.26       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.73 (29.72)   2:02.91 (1:03.90)
        2:28.40 (25.49)     2:57.93 (55.02)     3:21.21 (23.28)     3:47.78 (49.85)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:45.01   x3:48.22        
     1) Bernard, Evan SR                2) r:+0.0 Yan, Brian SO           
     3) r:0.26 Nathan, Gabriel SO       4) r:0.50 Bischoff, Kent SO       
     r:+0.71  28.47       58.84 (58.84)     1:28.93 (30.09)   2:03.69 (1:04.85)
        2:28.47 (24.78)     2:57.27 (53.58)     3:21.52 (24.25)     3:48.22 (50.95)
 13 Hope College-MI  'D'                        3:51.50   x3:51.91        
     1) Johnson, Ryan FR                2) r:0.18 Yang, Elijah FR         
     3) r:0.35 Billinghurst, Trevor SO  4) r:0.20 Hatfield, Taylor SO     
     r:+0.62  28.09       57.90 (57.90)     1:28.38 (30.48)   2:03.52 (1:05.62)
        2:28.58 (25.06)     2:59.39 (55.87)     3:24.10 (24.71)     3:51.91 (52.52)
 -- Hope College-MI  'B'                        3:42.00         DQ        
     1) Sullivan, Dan FR                2) r:+0.0 Perkins, Alex SR        
     3) r:0.43 Greenlee, Will JR        4) r:-0.04 Diener, Zach FR        
     r:+0.62  26.99       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.42 (27.74)   1:57.92 (1:01.24)
        2:22.94 (25.02)     2:52.54 (54.62)     3:15.16 (22.62)          DQ (48.44)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.20   2/15/2013 Carnegie Mellon                            
                         K Singhaus, F Wang, S Phan, B Stillo              
                1:45.89  Q 13
                1:46.60  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:50.19    1:48.52         40  
     1) Law, Michelle FR                2) r:0.18 Hill, Jenny JR          
     3) r:0.23 Law, Jen SO              4) r:0.20 Ho, Jessie FR           
     r:+0.62  27.94       58.61 (30.67)     1:24.04 (25.43)     1:48.52 (24.48)
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:50.00    1:49.19         34  
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) r:0.12 Bagley, Erin FR         
     3) r:0.26 Nitz, Kirsty SO          4) r:0.24 Ormond, Kelly JR        
     r:+0.68  29.25       59.91 (30.66)     1:24.77 (24.86)     1:49.19 (24.42)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:51.29    1:49.69         32  
     1) Noll, Naofa SO                  2) r:+0.0 Cruickshank, Cayley JR  
     3) r:0.26 Shallman, Emily FR       4) r:0.17 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
     r:+0.67  29.21       59.58 (30.37)     1:25.84 (26.26)     1:49.69 (23.85)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:52.52    1:51.00         30  
     1) Hinkle, Kristy SR               2) r:+0.0 Ksarjian, Kristina FR   
     3) r:0.34 Stockton, Lauren FR      4) r:0.32 Otto, Marcella JR       
     r:+0.71  28.20       59.83 (31.63)     1:32.21 (32.38)     1:51.00 (18.79)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:51.01   x1:51.46        
     1) Harris, Jenna SO                2) r:0.41 Chen, Cathy SR          
     3) r:0.13 Erdmann, Abby FR         4) r:0.16 Wimer, Gabrielle SO     
     r:+0.59  28.06     1:00.92 (32.86)     1:25.90 (24.98)     1:51.46 (25.56)
  6 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        1:58.58   x1:52.14        
     1) Timms, Morgan SO                2) r:0.34 Schlupp, Carly SR       
     3) r:0.03 Barry, Rachael SR        4) r:0.47 Handley, Kiley SO       
     r:+0.67  27.54     1:00.65 (33.11)     1:26.89 (26.24)     1:52.14 (25.25)
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:51.32    1:53.16         28  
     1) Kieft, Maria SR                 2) r:0.32 Watson, Jorgie SO       
     3) r:0.10 Meyer, Molly FR          4) r:0.27 Northuis, Klare SO      
     r:+0.70  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)     1:28.59 (26.81)     1:53.16 (24.57)
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:53.99   x1:53.20        
     1) Smith, Kate SR                  2) r:0.28 Bauer, Ali JR           
     3) r:0.35 Leitner, Hannah SO       4) r:0.27 Johnson, Hayley SR      
     r:+0.65  29.33       59.79 (30.46)     1:28.32 (28.53)     1:53.20 (24.88)
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:56.49   x1:54.69        
     1) Hopkins, Zoe SO                 2) r:0.43 Balog, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.31 Johnson, Alison SR       4) r:0.43 Smith, Megan SR         
     r:+0.70  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)     1:29.49 (27.64)     1:54.69 (25.20)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:54.01   x1:55.34        
     1) Yuen, Vivian SR                 2) r:+0.0 Cheung, Natalie SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Joyce, Liz FR            4) r:+0.0 Chu, Karen SO           
     r:+0.52  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:29.27 (27.04)     1:55.34 (26.07)
 11 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:55.79    1:57.04         26  
     1) Bowens, Emily FR                2) r:0.31 Dalecky, Lauren FR      
     3) r:0.52 Rowley, Brooke SO        4) r:0.02 Dunn, Alexandra SO      
     r:+0.78  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:32.36 (29.40)     1:57.04 (24.68)
 12 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:54.50   x1:58.31        
     1) Larson, Hannah SO               2) r:0.03 Hance, Michelle SO      
     3) r:0.20 Weber, Emily JR          4) r:0.16 Freyling, Mikayla FR    
     r:+0.68  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:32.95 (29.62)     1:58.31 (25.36)
 13 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        2:01.51    1:58.66         24  
     1) Rova, Cheyenne                  2) r:+0.0 White, Hannah           
     3) r:+0.0 Conlon, Grace            4) r:+0.0 Reyes, Dashley          
     r:+0.69  28.57     1:02.13 (33.56)     1:31.21 (29.08)     1:58.66 (27.45)
 14 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:59.01   x2:00.72        
     1) Hu, Ciara SO                    2) r:0.24 Logan, Emily SR         
     3) r:0.18 Lu, Joyce SO             4) r:0.07 Cipriano, Gabi FR       
     r:+0.61  29.57     1:05.45 (35.88)     1:34.45 (29.00)     2:00.72 (26.27)
 15 Lake Forest College  'B'                    1:58.18   x2:01.93        
     1) Dutca, Loren SR                 2) r:0.19 Bateman, Arlyn SO       
     3) r:0.15 Bybee, Aidan FR          4) r:0.45 Thorsen, Lily FR        
     r:+0.77  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:35.25 (29.09)     2:01.93 (26.68)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:55.00   X1:55.72        
     1) Walitsch, Jamie SR              2) r:0.44 Coley, Sarah FR         
     3) r:0.23 Wennlund, Marcey SR      4) r:0.23 Pankratz, Sarah JR      
     r:+0.58  30.41     1:02.27 (31.86)     1:29.17 (26.90)     1:55.72 (26.55)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                     1:57.00   X1:59.90        
     1) Herich, Carlie SR               2) r:+0.0 Deysher, Katie SO       
     3) r:0.09 Eklund, Nicole SO        4) r:0.23 Dirks, Caroline SR      
     r:+0.70  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)     1:32.47 (28.70)     1:59.90 (27.43)
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:52.11         DQ        
     1) Nyman, Ida SO                   2) r:0.27 Hunt, Taylor FR         
     3) r:-0.07 Meredith, Paige FR      4) r:0.40 Metz, Maggie JR         
     r:+0.68  28.82     1:00.68 (31.86)     1:26.62 (25.94)          DQ (24.81)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        2:03.00         DQ        
     1) Girard, Lauren JR               2) r:0.10 Gras, Taryn JR          
     3) r:-0.02 Wiederhold, Lindsay SO  4) r:0.32 Garwood, Paige JR       
     r:+0.58  31.95     1:06.14 (34.19)     1:34.81 (28.67)          DQ (28.76)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:30.92   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, S Czaja, R Bass                
                1:31.64  Q 13
                1:32.91  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:34.24    1:32.33 D3 B    40  
     1) Bunning, Bryan SO               2) r:0.26 Taylor, James SO        
     3) r:0.24 Veldman, Matthew SO      4) r:0.31 Estes, Jeremy FR        
     r:+0.62  23.61       49.49 (25.88)     1:11.54 (22.05)     1:32.33 (20.79)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:36.01   x1:35.26        
     1) Homere, Andrew SO               2) r:0.42 Angeles, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.14 Kunkel, Robby JR         4) r:0.25 Simoneau, J.T. FR       
     r:+0.56  24.72       51.46 (26.74)     1:14.00 (22.54)     1:35.26 (21.26)
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:39.47    1:38.31         34  
     1) Churchman, Aubrey SO            2) r:0.59 Reiners, Uriah SO       
     3) r:0.43 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.31 Bennett, Max FR         
     r:+0.69  25.53       52.98 (27.45)     1:16.38 (23.40)     1:38.31 (21.93)
  4 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:38.37    1:39.25         32  
     1) Otteman, Christian FR           2) r:0.30 Perkins, Alex SR        
     3) r:0.21 Hunt, Jake SR            4) r:0.28 Larson, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.63  26.95       54.35 (27.40)     1:17.76 (23.41)     1:39.25 (21.49)
  5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:38.38    1:40.08         30  
     1) Wiedeman, Evan SR               2) r:0.37 LeClair, Josh FR        
     3) r:0.27 Ray, Nathan SO           4) r:0.07 Sparks, Eric SR         
     r:+0.62  26.52       54.94 (28.42)     1:19.24 (24.30)     1:40.08 (20.84)
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:40.99    1:40.42         28  
     1) Thomas, Virgil FR               2) r:+0.0 Korth, Kristofer SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Punnett, Garr SR         4) r:+0.0 Wenner, Zachary SR      
     r:+0.62  26.16       54.89 (28.73)     1:18.38 (23.49)     1:40.42 (22.04)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              1:40.88   x1:41.05        
     1) Temple, Parker SO               2) r:0.24 Ireland, Quintin SO     
     3) r:0.35 Andrews, Austin JR       4) r:0.10 O'Connor, Nate FR       
     r:+0.65  26.30       54.65 (28.35)     1:19.13 (24.48)     1:41.05 (21.92)
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        1:42.50    1:41.32         26  
     1) Clark, William                  2) r:0.22 Phillips, Dyllon        
     3) r:0.52 Thomas, Kyle             4) r:0.32 Harris, Giordan         
     r:17.35  25.14       53.55 (28.41)     1:18.27 (24.72)     1:41.32 (23.05)
  9 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:41.50   x1:42.26        
     1) Sullivan, Dan FR                2) r:0.13 Zita, Jeff SO           
     3) r:0.49 Greenlee, Will JR        4) r:0.23 Johnson, Ryan FR        
     r:+0.65  27.01       55.45 (28.44)     1:19.92 (24.47)     1:42.26 (22.34)
 10 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              1:43.88   x1:43.54        
     1) Bland, Lane FR                  2) r:0.16 Stack, Chris FR         
     3) r:0.44 Brown, Mason FR          4) r:0.42 Ahrens, Shane SO        
     r:+0.61  25.89       55.77 (29.88)     1:21.10 (25.33)     1:43.54 (22.44)
 11 Lake Forest College  'C'                    1:43.18   x1:44.05        
     1) Albion, David SR                2) r:0.35 Georgeff, Joshua FR     
     3) r:0.42 Nickell, Drake FR        4) r:0.07 Cazedepats, Armel SO    
     r:+0.56  27.66       56.14 (28.48)     1:20.90 (24.76)     1:44.05 (23.15)
 12 Lake Forest College  'B'                    1:42.18   x1:44.33        
     1) Huey, Orion FR                  2) r:0.21 Keast, Ryan FR          
     3) r:0.19 Wilcoxen, Mark JR        4) r:0.44 Johnson, Travis FR      
     r:+0.61  27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:21.87 (25.70)     1:44.33 (22.46)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:44.01   x1:45.42        
     1) Coyle, Nick FR                  2) r:0.09 Yan, Brian SO           
     3) r:0.51 Nathan, Gabriel SO       4) r:0.53 Tong, David FR          
     r:+0.73  29.24       57.70 (28.46)     1:22.11 (24.41)     1:45.42 (23.31)
 14 Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:45.00   x1:45.64        
     1) Cutshall, Andrew SR             2) r:0.22 Wagoner, Trevor FR      
     3) r:0.45 Sall, Micah SO           4) r:0.16 Maat, Jon FR            
     r:+0.67  27.70       57.41 (29.71)     1:23.41 (26.00)     1:45.64 (22.23)
 15 Lake Forest College  'D'                    1:45.18   x1:51.89        
     1) Mone, Brock JR                  2) r:+0.0 Chan, Austin FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Haney, James FR          4) r:+0.0 Flanigan, Sean FR       
     r:+0.63  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)     1:27.08 (26.76)     1:51.89 (24.81)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:42.00   X1:43.59        
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) r:0.39 VanBeek, Devon SR       
     3) r:0.34 Walker, Timothy SR       4) r:0.22 Clement, Korey JR       
     r:+0.61  27.11       55.61 (28.50)     1:20.83 (25.22)     1:43.59 (22.76)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:38.00         DQ        
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) r:0.33 Lait, Jon SO            
     3) r:-0.06 Raymond, Jack JR        4) r:0.44 Clement, Jacob FR       
     r:+0.56  24.64       53.55 (28.91)     1:17.00 (23.45)          DQ (22.03)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:40.01         DQ        
     1) Bernard, Evan SR                2) r:0.20 Lee, Rolland FR         
     3) r:0.33 Meek, Thomas SO          4) r:0.36 Thomas, David JR        
     r:+0.67  27.63       54.73 (27.10)     1:18.65 (23.92)          DQ (22.67)
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                        1:48.00         DQ        
     1) Krumm, Drew SR                  2) r:0.14 Yang, Elijah FR         
     3) r:-0.08 Skaff, Erick JR         4) r:0.23 Hatfield, Taylor SO     
     r:+0.62  28.91       59.69 (30.78)     1:24.35 (24.66)          DQ (23.41)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.57  D3 A
                2:05.96  Q 13
                2:08.00  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah      SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.27    2:07.75 D3 B    18.5
     r:+0.74  27.82     1:00.87 (33.05)     1:37.34 (36.47)     2:07.75 (30.41)
  1 Hill, Jenny         JR Chicago-IL           2:08.47    2:07.75 D3 B    18.5
     r:+0.87  28.01     1:00.94 (32.93)     1:38.28 (37.34)     2:07.75 (29.47)
  3 Wall, Megan         FR Chicago-IL           2:10.22    2:10.60         16  
              28.50     1:01.46 (32.96)     1:40.24 (38.78)     2:10.60 (30.36)
  4 Hunt, Taylor        FR Jewell-MV            2:11.21    2:11.30         15  
     r:+0.72  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:40.85 (36.84)     2:11.30 (30.45)
  5 Nyman, Ida          SO Jewell-MV            2:11.44    2:12.04         14  
              29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)     1:41.37 (39.57)     2:12.04 (30.67)
  6 Shallman, Emily     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.21    2:12.87         13  
              27.40     1:01.63 (34.23)     1:42.19 (40.56)     2:12.87 (30.68)
  7 Yuen, Vivian        SR Chicago-IL           2:13.08    2:14.99         12  
     r:+0.70  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:43.78 (41.05)     2:14.99 (31.21)
  8 Deysher, Katie      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.02    2:16.05         11  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:05.10 (35.44)     1:44.62 (39.52)     2:16.05 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen            SO Chicago-IL           2:15.62    2:09.36          9  
              27.32       59.22 (31.90)     1:38.62 (39.40)     2:09.36 (30.74)
 10 Balog, Emily        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.10    2:12.45          7  
     r:+0.80  28.73     1:04.92 (36.19)     1:41.99 (37.07)     2:12.45 (30.46)
 11 Hinkle, Kristy      SR SIU-OZ               2:17.44    2:14.86          6  
              30.53     1:04.06 (33.53)     1:44.34 (40.28)     2:14.86 (30.52)
 12 Hance, Michelle     SO Hope-MI              2:18.13    2:21.33          5  
     r:+0.82  30.52     1:07.90 (37.38)     1:48.54 (40.64)     2:21.33 (32.79)
 13 Ormond, Kelly       JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.44    2:22.49          4  
     r:+0.78  29.78     1:07.55 (37.77)     1:50.42 (42.87)     2:22.49 (32.07)
 14 Bass, Mae           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:22.54    2:22.52          3  
     r:+0.77  31.12     1:09.27 (38.15)     1:49.85 (40.58)     2:22.52 (32.67)
 15 Rogers, Emma        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.67    2:22.70          2  
     r:+0.77  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:50.53 (42.73)     2:22.70 (32.17)
 16 Walitsch, Jamie     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.70    2:24.11          1  
              31.15     1:08.05 (36.90)     1:50.72 (42.67)     2:24.11 (33.39)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.57  D3 A
                2:05.96  Q 13
                2:08.00  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jenny               JR Chicago-IL           2:11.01    2:08.47 q      
     r:+0.81  28.07     1:01.14 (33.07)     1:38.50 (37.36)     2:08.47 (29.97)
  2 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL           2:16.93    2:10.22 q      
              28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)     1:39.79 (38.78)     2:10.22 (30.43)
  3 Hunt, Taylor              FR Jewell-MV            2:15.47    2:11.21 q      
     r:+0.80  28.74     1:02.79 (34.05)     1:40.51 (37.72)     2:11.21 (30.70)
  3 Shallman, Emily           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:17.66    2:11.21 q      
              27.38     1:01.27 (33.89)     1:41.26 (39.99)     2:11.21 (29.95)
  5 Nyman, Ida                SO Jewell-MV            2:15.84    2:11.44 q      
              29.25     1:02.01 (32.76)     1:41.09 (39.08)     2:11.44 (30.35)
  6 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL           2:12.01    2:13.08 q      
     r:+0.67  28.85     1:01.39 (32.54)     1:42.00 (40.61)     2:13.08 (31.08)
  7 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.83    2:13.27 q      
     r:+0.81  28.39     1:02.68 (34.29)     1:41.28 (38.60)     2:13.27 (31.99)
  8 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.50    2:14.02 q      
     r:+0.71  28.28     1:03.03 (34.75)     1:42.20 (39.17)     2:14.02 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balog, Emily              FR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.55    2:14.10 q      
     r:+0.77  28.65     1:04.66 (36.01)     1:42.90 (38.24)     2:14.10 (31.20)
 10 Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL           2:16.44    2:15.62 q      
              28.47     1:02.25 (33.78)     1:43.65 (41.40)     2:15.62 (31.97)
 11 Hinkle, Kristy            SR SIU-OZ               2:13.91    2:17.44 q      
              30.78     1:04.81 (34.03)     1:46.28 (41.47)     2:17.44 (31.16)
 12 Hance, Michelle           SO Hope-MI              2:20.25    2:18.13 q      
     r:+0.79  29.77     1:05.18 (35.41)     1:45.90 (40.72)     2:18.13 (32.23)
 13 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.64    2:20.70 q      
              29.90     1:05.49 (35.59)     1:47.61 (42.12)     2:20.70 (33.09)
 14 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.00    2:21.67 q      
     r:+0.79  31.63     1:06.67 (35.04)     1:48.43 (41.76)     2:21.67 (33.24)
 15 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.00    2:22.44 q      
     r:+0.79  29.46     1:06.20 (36.74)     1:49.22 (43.02)     2:22.44 (33.22)
 16 Bass, Mae                 FR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.24    2:22.54 q      
     r:+0.74  30.81     1:08.47 (37.66)     1:48.88 (40.41)     2:22.54 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.00    2:24.18        
     r:+0.71  29.95     1:09.60 (39.65)     1:51.92 (42.32)     2:24.18 (32.26)
 18 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA        2:22.92    2:25.29        
     r:+0.69  30.86     1:06.06 (35.20)     1:50.99 (44.93)     2:25.29 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central Co-IL  2:24.44    2:26.15        
     r:+0.77  30.07     1:06.28 (36.21)     1:50.39 (44.11)     2:26.15 (35.76)
 20 Stoklosa, Sarah           SR LFC                  2:26.69    2:28.57        
              32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:54.47 (44.78)     2:28.57 (34.10)
 21 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00    2:29.22        
     r:+0.74  30.96     1:08.31 (37.35)     1:54.67 (46.36)     2:29.22 (34.55)
 22 Bateman, Arlyn            SO LFC                  2:32.75    2:31.04        
              31.79     1:13.16 (41.37)     1:54.87 (41.71)     2:31.04 (36.17)
 23 Coley, Christine          JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.00    2:34.91        
     r:+0.84  32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)     1:59.11 (49.11)     2:34.91 (35.80)
 24 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA        2:35.77    2:35.05        
              35.40     1:15.00 (39.60)     2:01.05 (46.05)     2:35.05 (34.00)
 25 Sampson, Sierra              Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    2:40.72        
     r:+0.95  35.40     1:15.46 (40.06)     2:05.13 (49.67)     2:40.72 (35.59)
 -- Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.50   X2:08.58        
     r:+0.75  26.76       58.58 (31.82)     1:38.75 (40.17)     2:08.58 (29.83)
 -- Buchanan, Mardi           JR SIU-OZ               2:22.99   X2:18.52        
     r:+0.71  30.12     1:04.53 (34.41)     1:46.55 (42.02)     2:18.52 (31.97)
 -- Albright, Julie           FR North Central Co-IL  2:18.88   X2:19.44        
              29.85     1:04.39 (34.54)     1:46.81 (42.42)     2:19.44 (32.63)
 -- Kaegi, Rachel             SO Jewell-MV            2:19.33   X2:22.45        
              29.64     1:06.49 (36.85)     1:49.92 (43.43)     2:22.45 (32.53)
 -- Siwiec, Karolina          SO Lincoln-IL                NT   X2:25.12        
     r:+0.89  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)     1:49.04 (44.61)     2:25.12 (36.08)
 -- Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central Co-IL  2:44.44        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:51.85   2/14/2013 Bryan Bunning, UC                          
                1:47.97  D3 A
                1:51.84  Q 13
                1:53.77  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallman, Eric       SR Chicago-IL           1:52.18    1:50.99!Q 13    20  
     r:+0.75  24.07       52.97 (28.90)     1:24.75 (31.78)     1:50.99 (26.24)
  2 Fowler, Jonas       FR Chicago-IL           1:55.91    1:53.51 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.74  24.68       54.34 (29.66)     1:27.33 (32.99)     1:53.51 (26.18)
  3 Ku, Kevin           FR Chicago-IL           1:54.54    1:54.13         16  
     r:+0.73  24.24       53.13 (28.89)     1:27.17 (34.04)     1:54.13 (26.96)
  4 Day, Daniel         SO Jewell-MV            1:54.94    1:54.70         15  
     r:+0.70  25.56       55.01 (29.45)     1:28.67 (33.66)     1:54.70 (26.03)
  5 Reiners, Uriah      SO Jewell-MV            1:57.03    1:55.75         14  
              26.41       56.69 (30.28)     1:28.96 (32.27)     1:55.75 (26.79)
  6 Chen, Matthew       FR Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:58.78         13  
     r:+0.67  25.54       57.14 (31.60)     1:30.91 (33.77)     1:58.78 (27.87)
  7 Andrews, Austin     JR Jewell-MV            2:00.09    1:58.82         12  
     r:+0.74  26.04       56.42 (30.38)     1:31.61 (35.19)     1:58.82 (27.21)
  8 Ireland, Quintin    SO Jewell-MV            1:59.88    2:01.77         11  
     r:+0.81  25.95       56.98 (31.03)     1:32.27 (35.29)     2:01.77 (29.50)
B - Final
  9 Penson, Elliot      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.73    1:59.66          9  
     r:+0.69  27.26       59.38 (32.12)     1:32.04 (32.66)     1:59.66 (27.62)
 10 Temple, Parker      SO Jewell-MV            2:01.37    1:59.69          7  
     r:+0.75  26.36       55.84 (29.48)     1:32.71 (36.87)     1:59.69 (26.98)
 11 Churchman, Aubrey   SO Jewell-MV            2:02.23    2:00.52          6  
     r:+0.77  26.90       57.10 (30.20)     1:32.50 (35.40)     2:00.52 (28.02)
 12 Bischoff, Kent      SO Chicago-IL           2:00.87    2:00.72          5  
              25.94       56.68 (30.74)     1:32.02 (35.34)     2:00.72 (28.70)
 13 Suhushin, Dima         Iowa Lakes-IA        2:01.19    2:00.95          4  
     r:+0.75  25.13       57.19 (32.06)     1:32.29 (35.10)     2:00.95 (28.66)
 14 Charysh, Michael    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.52    2:01.55          3  
     r:+0.73  25.33       57.61 (32.28)     1:32.78 (35.17)     2:01.55 (28.77)
 15 Otteman, Christian  FR Hope-MI              2:05.57    2:04.16          2  
     r:+0.76  27.40       58.04 (30.64)     1:34.59 (36.55)     2:04.16 (29.57)
 16 Chong, Sam          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.92    2:04.55          1  
     r:+0.71  27.13       58.38 (31.25)     1:34.68 (36.30)     2:04.55 (29.87)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:51.85   2/14/2013 Bryan Bunning, UC                          
                1:47.97  D3 A
                1:51.84  Q 13
                1:53.77  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL           1:57.01    1:52.18 qD3 B  
     r:+0.77  24.31       53.87 (29.56)     1:25.98 (32.11)     1:52.18 (26.20)
  2 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           1:57.45    1:54.54 q      
     r:+0.71  24.34       53.54 (29.20)     1:27.64 (34.10)     1:54.54 (26.90)
  3 Day, Daniel               SO Jewell-MV            2:00.07    1:54.94 q      
     r:+0.73  25.71       55.05 (29.34)     1:28.78 (33.73)     1:54.94 (26.16)
  4 Fowler, Jonas             FR Chicago-IL           1:58.01    1:55.91 q      
     r:+0.76  25.34       55.13 (29.79)     1:29.43 (34.30)     1:55.91 (26.48)
  5 Reiners, Uriah            SO Jewell-MV            2:00.42    1:57.03 q      
     r:+0.79  26.64       56.60 (29.96)     1:29.86 (33.26)     1:57.03 (27.17)
  6 Chen, Matthew             FR Chicago-IL           2:00.77    1:57.87 q      
     r:+0.64  25.49       56.11 (30.62)     1:29.47 (33.36)     1:57.87 (28.40)
  7 Ireland, Quintin          SO Jewell-MV            2:04.68    1:59.88 q      
     r:+0.80  25.74       56.57 (30.83)     1:31.57 (35.00)     1:59.88 (28.31)
  8 Andrews, Austin           JR Jewell-MV            2:04.88    2:00.09 q      
     r:+0.71  26.48       57.76 (31.28)     1:32.17 (34.41)     2:00.09 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.00    2:00.73 q      
     r:+0.67  27.31       59.22 (31.91)     1:32.66 (33.44)     2:00.73 (28.07)
 10 Bischoff, Kent            SO Chicago-IL           2:06.32    2:00.87 q      
     r:+0.81  26.62       56.47 (29.85)     1:32.23 (35.76)     2:00.87 (28.64)
 11 Suhushin, Dima               Iowa Lakes-IA        2:02.66    2:01.19 q      
     r:+0.81  25.54       57.97 (32.43)     1:31.96 (33.99)     2:01.19 (29.23)
 12 Temple, Parker            SO Jewell-MV            2:02.40    2:01.37 q      
     r:+0.68  26.15       55.45 (29.30)     1:33.29 (37.84)     2:01.37 (28.08)
 13 Churchman, Aubrey         SO Jewell-MV            2:08.98    2:02.23 q      
     r:+0.72  27.43       57.13 (29.70)     1:33.44 (36.31)     2:02.23 (28.79)
 14 Charysh, Michael          JR Chicago-IL           2:00.01    2:02.52 q      
     r:+0.74  25.69       57.25 (31.56)     1:33.04 (35.79)     2:02.52 (29.48)
 15 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.50    2:04.92 q      
     r:+0.76  27.08       58.17 (31.09)     1:33.95 (35.78)     2:04.92 (30.97)
 16 Otteman, Christian        FR Hope-MI              2:04.97    2:05.57 q      
     r:+0.73  27.43       57.86 (30.43)     1:35.24 (37.38)     2:05.57 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.23    2:05.73        
     r:+0.77  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:36.40 (37.03)     2:05.73 (29.33)
 18 Stack, Chris              FR Jewell-MV            2:10.44    2:05.75        
     r:+0.77  26.83       58.23 (31.40)     1:35.67 (37.44)     2:05.75 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cazedepats, Armel         SO LFC                  2:06.35    2:06.91        
     r:+0.80  27.88       59.62 (31.74)     1:37.89 (38.27)     2:06.91 (29.02)
 20 Perkins, Alex             SR Hope-MI              2:09.00    2:07.22        
     r:+0.88  27.56     1:00.97 (33.41)     1:36.58 (35.61)     2:07.22 (30.64)
 21 Rommel, Nathan            SO Hope-MI              2:07.00    2:08.69        
     r:+0.72  27.18     1:02.26 (35.08)     1:39.74 (37.48)     2:08.69 (28.95)
 22 Skaff, Erick              JR Hope-MI              2:11.00    2:11.34        
     r:+0.68  26.91     1:02.41 (35.50)     1:41.05 (38.64)     2:11.34 (30.29)
 23 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.00    2:12.38        
     r:+0.59  28.52     1:02.32 (33.80)     1:42.27 (39.95)     2:12.38 (30.11)
 24 Wagoner, Trevor           FR Hope-MI              2:13.76    2:12.72        
     r:+0.72  29.31     1:03.89 (34.58)     1:40.43 (36.54)     2:12.72 (32.29)
 25 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.50    2:13.60        
     r:+0.74  28.72     1:03.45 (34.73)     1:42.41 (38.96)     2:13.60 (31.19)
 26 Sall, Micah               SO Hope-MI              2:11.00    2:14.16        
     r:+0.74  28.12     1:05.17 (37.05)     1:42.67 (37.50)     2:14.16 (31.49)
 27 Yang, Elijah              FR Hope-MI              2:16.78    2:14.72        
     r:+0.68  30.16     1:03.92 (33.76)     1:42.48 (38.56)     2:14.72 (32.24)
 28 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    2:15.24        
     r:+0.74  27.41     1:01.69 (34.28)     1:43.61 (41.92)     2:15.24 (31.63)
 29 Wood, Mitch               FR North Central Co-IL  2:25.55    2:17.52        
     r:+0.79  30.25     1:06.41 (36.16)     1:45.49 (39.08)     2:17.52 (32.03)
 30 Halligan, Tyler              Iowa Lakes-IA        2:17.89    2:17.99        
     r:+0.85  27.96     1:03.36 (35.40)     1:44.28 (40.92)     2:17.99 (33.71)
 31 Phillips, Dyllon             Iowa Lakes-IA        2:21.81    2:21.48        
     r:+0.67  29.17     1:05.83 (36.66)     1:46.21 (40.38)     2:21.48 (35.27)
 32 Bickley, Trent            SO Wheaton IL-IL             NT    3:19.76        
              39.75     1:34.30 (54.55)   2:42.09 (1:07.79)     3:19.76 (37.67)
 -- Bland, Lane               FR Jewell-MV            2:03.02   X1:58.77        
     r:+0.62  26.40       55.72 (29.32)     1:31.51 (35.79)     1:58.77 (27.26)
 -- Nesemeier, Jake           FR North Central Co-IL  2:16.44         DQ        
     r:+0.73  29.28     1:06.98 (37.70)     1:52.50 (45.52)          DQ (33.65)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:56.49   2/12/2009 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3 A
                4:58.92  Q 13
                5:03.17  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        FR Chicago-IL           5:05.88    5:00.03 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.78  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.18)     1:57.86 (30.57)
        2:28.29 (30.43)     2:58.88 (30.59)     3:29.57 (30.69)     4:00.17 (30.60)
        4:30.69 (30.52)     5:00.03 (29.34)                                        
  2 LoPiano, Cara       FR Chicago-IL           5:06.96    5:03.90         17  
              27.88       57.87 (29.99)     1:28.25 (30.38)     1:59.22 (30.97)
        2:30.35 (31.13)     3:01.37 (31.02)     3:32.42 (31.05)     4:03.33 (30.91)
        4:34.08 (30.75)     5:03.90 (29.82)                                        
  3 Metz, Maggie        JR Jewell-MV            5:11.71    5:06.35         16  
              29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:31.00 (31.26)     2:02.14 (31.14)
        2:33.19 (31.05)     3:04.16 (30.97)     3:34.97 (30.81)     4:05.91 (30.94)
        4:36.63 (30.72)     5:06.35 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Zoe        SO Hillsdale-MI         5:11.71    5:06.93         15  
              28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.65 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.11)
        2:31.90 (31.14)     3:03.32 (31.42)     3:34.89 (31.57)     4:05.95 (31.06)
        4:37.11 (31.16)     5:06.93 (29.82)                                        
  5 Chu, Karen          SO Chicago-IL           5:11.79    5:10.68         14  
     r:+0.74  27.93       58.18 (30.25)     1:29.28 (31.10)     2:00.72 (31.44)
        2:32.22 (31.50)     3:04.22 (32.00)     3:36.16 (31.94)     4:08.01 (31.85)
        4:39.74 (31.73)     5:10.68 (30.94)                                        
  6 Stockton, Lauren    FR SIU-OZ               5:11.57    5:13.44         13  
     r:+0.64  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.70 (31.77)
        2:33.51 (31.81)     3:05.51 (32.00)     3:37.62 (32.11)     4:10.10 (32.48)
        4:42.74 (32.64)     5:13.44 (30.70)                                        
  7 Powrie, Kylie       FR Hillsdale-MI         5:19.54    5:14.09         12  
     r:+0.86  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)     1:33.25 (31.92)     2:05.13 (31.88)
        2:37.35 (32.22)     3:09.48 (32.13)     3:41.61 (32.13)     4:13.22 (31.61)
        4:44.68 (31.46)     5:14.09 (29.41)                                        
  8 Herich, Carlie      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:18.31    5:16.48         11  
     r:+0.73  28.65       59.93 (31.28)     1:31.27 (31.34)     2:02.87 (31.60)
        2:34.83 (31.96)     3:07.27 (32.44)     3:39.43 (32.16)     4:11.97 (32.54)
        4:44.48 (32.51)     5:16.48 (32.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Rachael      SR SIU-OZ               5:23.88    5:13.67          9  
              28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:03.74 (31.95)
        2:35.60 (31.86)     3:07.61 (32.01)     3:40.03 (32.42)     4:12.26 (32.23)
        4:43.98 (31.72)     5:13.67 (29.69)                                        
 10 Cistola, Heather    FR Jewell-MV            5:22.32    5:15.65          7  
              29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:32.47 (31.89)     2:04.74 (32.27)
        2:36.77 (32.03)     3:08.41 (31.64)     3:40.49 (32.08)     4:12.53 (32.04)
        4:44.48 (31.95)     5:15.65 (31.17)                                        
 11 Conlon, Grace          Iowa Lakes-IA        5:21.40    5:16.79          6  
     r:+0.87  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)     1:32.16 (31.96)     2:03.99 (31.83)
        2:35.53 (31.54)     3:07.73 (32.20)     3:40.33 (32.60)     4:12.97 (32.64)
        4:45.24 (32.27)     5:16.79 (31.55)                                        
 12 Logan, Emily        SR Chicago-IL           5:22.71    5:21.67          5  
     r:+0.85  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)     1:35.54 (32.91)     2:08.62 (33.08)
        2:41.93 (33.31)     3:14.61 (32.68)     3:46.48 (31.87)     4:18.51 (32.03)
        4:50.44 (31.93)     5:21.67 (31.23)                                        
 13 Rucinski, Jordan    JR Hillsdale-MI         5:24.44    5:22.35          4  
     r:+0.79  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.59)     2:06.52 (32.87)
        2:39.52 (33.00)     3:12.52 (33.00)     3:45.33 (32.81)     4:18.29 (32.96)
        4:50.68 (32.39)     5:22.35 (31.67)                                        
 14 Dirks, Caroline     SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.95    5:22.36          3  
     r:+0.92  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)     1:35.64 (32.85)     2:08.35 (32.71)
        2:41.02 (32.67)     3:13.41 (32.39)     3:45.90 (32.49)     4:18.43 (32.53)
        4:50.69 (32.26)     5:22.36 (31.67)                                        
 15 Schneider, Sam      SR SIU-OZ               5:22.48    5:25.57          2  
              28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:32.28 (32.23)     2:05.08 (32.80)
        2:37.99 (32.91)     3:11.37 (33.38)     3:44.91 (33.54)     4:17.88 (32.97)
        4:52.00 (34.12)     5:25.57 (33.57)                                        
 16 Pankratz, Sarah     JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:24.62    5:25.60          1  
     r:+0.72  29.65     1:02.06 (32.41)     1:34.92 (32.86)     2:08.06 (33.14)
        2:41.27 (33.21)     3:14.68 (33.41)     3:47.66 (32.98)     4:20.86 (33.20)
      5:25.60 (1:04.74)                                                            
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:56.49   2/12/2009 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3 A
                4:58.92  Q 13
                5:03.17  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL           5:10.19    5:05.88 q      
     r:+0.79  27.12       57.12 (30.00)     1:28.01 (30.89)     1:59.40 (31.39)
        2:30.95 (31.55)     3:02.44 (31.49)     3:33.78 (31.34)     4:04.89 (31.11)
        4:35.79 (30.90)     5:05.88 (30.09)                                        
  2 LoPiano, Cara             FR Chicago-IL           5:19.08    5:06.96 q      
              28.06       58.59 (30.53)     1:29.75 (31.16)     2:00.94 (31.19)
        2:32.37 (31.43)     3:03.66 (31.29)     3:34.87 (31.21)     4:05.80 (30.93)
        4:36.81 (31.01)     5:06.96 (30.15)                                        
  3 Stockton, Lauren          FR SIU-OZ               5:25.99    5:11.57 q      
     r:+0.65  29.09     1:00.18 (31.09)     1:31.83 (31.65)     2:03.49 (31.66)
        2:35.29 (31.80)     3:07.32 (32.03)     3:38.86 (31.54)     4:10.57 (31.71)
        4:42.38 (31.81)     5:11.57 (29.19)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Zoe              SO Hillsdale-MI         5:27.64    5:11.71 q      
              28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.23 (31.37)     2:03.10 (31.87)
        2:34.49 (31.39)     3:06.28 (31.79)     3:38.41 (32.13)     4:10.50 (32.09)
        4:41.88 (31.38)     5:11.71 (29.83)                                        
  4 Metz, Maggie              JR Jewell-MV            5:21.98    5:11.71 q      
              29.70     1:01.41 (31.71)     1:33.68 (32.27)     2:05.40 (31.72)
        2:37.28 (31.88)     3:08.65 (31.37)     3:39.81 (31.16)     4:10.96 (31.15)
        4:41.73 (30.77)     5:11.71 (29.98)                                        
  6 Chu, Karen                SO Chicago-IL           5:16.61    5:11.79 q      
     r:+0.74  27.45       57.67 (30.22)     1:28.79 (31.12)     2:00.17 (31.38)
        2:31.52 (31.35)     3:03.10 (31.58)     3:35.04 (31.94)     4:07.43 (32.39)
        4:40.06 (32.63)     5:11.79 (31.73)                                        
  7 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:12.00    5:18.31 q      
     r:+0.83  29.47     1:01.21 (31.74)     1:33.02 (31.81)     2:05.19 (32.17)
        2:37.26 (32.07)     3:09.30 (32.04)     3:41.56 (32.26)     4:14.11 (32.55)
        4:46.41 (32.30)     5:18.31 (31.90)                                        
  8 Powrie, Kylie             FR Hillsdale-MI         5:18.03    5:19.54 q      
              29.60     1:01.55 (31.95)     1:33.55 (32.00)     2:05.55 (32.00)
        2:37.59 (32.04)     3:10.00 (32.41)     3:42.54 (32.54)     4:15.13 (32.59)
        4:47.55 (32.42)     5:19.54 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conlon, Grace                Iowa Lakes-IA        5:24.01    5:21.40 q      
     r:+0.87  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)     1:32.89 (31.83)     2:05.42 (32.53)
        2:37.96 (32.54)     3:10.15 (32.19)     3:43.16 (33.01)     4:16.23 (33.07)
        4:49.28 (33.05)     5:21.40 (32.12)                                        
 10 Cistola, Heather          FR Jewell-MV            5:25.45    5:22.32 q      
              30.23     1:02.21 (31.98)     1:34.77 (32.56)     2:07.74 (32.97)
        2:40.16 (32.42)     3:12.27 (32.11)     3:44.50 (32.23)     4:17.25 (32.75)
        4:50.17 (32.92)     5:22.32 (32.15)                                        
 11 Schneider, Sam            SR SIU-OZ               5:24.46    5:22.48 q      
     r:+0.77  29.15     1:00.43 (31.28)     1:32.31 (31.88)     2:04.65 (32.34)
        2:37.75 (33.10)     3:10.89 (33.14)     3:44.01 (33.12)     4:17.19 (33.18)
        4:50.39 (33.20)     5:22.48 (32.09)                                        
 12 Logan, Emily              SR Chicago-IL           5:29.64    5:22.71 q      
     r:+0.85  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)     1:32.68 (32.13)     2:05.13 (32.45)
        2:38.15 (33.02)     3:11.50 (33.35)     3:44.66 (33.16)     4:18.27 (33.61)
        4:51.21 (32.94)     5:22.71 (31.50)                                        
 13 Barry, Rachael            SR SIU-OZ               5:53.66    5:23.88 q      
     r:+0.86  27.96       59.24 (31.28)     1:31.57 (32.33)     2:04.54 (32.97)
        2:37.80 (33.26)     3:11.08 (33.28)     3:44.23 (33.15)     4:18.27 (34.04)
        4:51.65 (33.38)     5:23.88 (32.23)                                        
 14 Rucinski, Jordan          JR Hillsdale-MI         5:23.17    5:24.44 q      
     r:+0.77  29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)     1:33.83 (32.45)     2:06.86 (33.03)
        2:39.96 (33.10)     3:13.18 (33.22)     3:46.25 (33.07)     4:19.44 (33.19)
        4:52.55 (33.11)     5:24.44 (31.89)                                        
 15 Pankratz, Sarah           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:22.00    5:24.62 q      
     r:+0.60  30.21     1:02.78 (32.57)     1:35.27 (32.49)     2:08.17 (32.90)
        2:41.31 (33.14)     3:14.58 (33.27)     3:47.27 (32.69)     4:20.02 (32.75)
        4:52.48 (32.46)     5:24.62 (32.14)                                        
 16 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:22.00    5:25.95 q      
     r:+0.86  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:34.96 (32.68)     2:07.86 (32.90)
        2:40.80 (32.94)     3:13.80 (33.00)     3:46.94 (33.14)     4:19.89 (32.95)
        4:53.21 (33.32)     5:25.95 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.00    5:27.59        
              30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:36.75 (33.37)     2:10.21 (33.46)
        2:43.16 (32.95)     3:16.36 (33.20)     3:48.98 (32.62)     4:21.92 (32.94)
        4:55.12 (33.20)     5:27.59 (32.47)                                        
 18 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:24.28    5:29.77        
     r:+0.74  29.85     1:02.27 (32.42)     1:35.32 (33.05)     2:08.64 (33.32)
        2:42.02 (33.38)     3:15.61 (33.59)     3:49.23 (33.62)     4:22.83 (33.60)
        4:56.68 (33.85)     5:29.77 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dutca, Loren              SR LFC                  5:31.52    5:30.57        
     r:+0.78  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:36.16 (33.57)     2:10.05 (33.89)
        2:44.01 (33.96)     3:17.98 (33.97)     3:51.83 (33.85)     4:25.47 (33.64)
        4:58.86 (33.39)     5:30.57 (31.71)                                        
 20 Beranek, Rachel           SR Jewell-MV            5:49.38    5:30.81        
              30.64     1:02.80 (32.16)     1:36.19 (33.39)     2:09.71 (33.52)
        2:43.23 (33.52)     3:16.76 (33.53)     3:50.69 (33.93)     4:24.64 (33.95)
        4:58.49 (33.85)     5:30.81 (32.32)                                        
 21 Hess, Rylee               FR Jewell-MV            5:50.88    5:32.16        
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:40.04 (34.80)     2:14.24 (34.20)
        2:47.82 (33.58)     3:21.43 (33.61)     3:55.45 (34.02)     4:28.98 (33.53)
        5:01.43 (32.45)     5:32.16 (30.73)                                        
 22 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:32.95    5:32.81        
              30.03     1:03.34 (33.31)     1:36.12 (32.78)     2:09.47 (33.35)
        2:42.87 (33.40)     3:17.40 (34.53)     3:51.26 (33.86)     4:25.93 (34.67)
        4:59.33 (33.40)     5:32.81 (33.48)                                        
 23 Hoff, Payton              FR Hope-MI              5:36.51    5:36.77        
              30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)     1:39.43 (34.62)     2:14.03 (34.60)
        2:48.90 (34.87)     3:22.76 (33.86)     3:56.35 (33.59)     4:30.20 (33.85)
        5:03.88 (33.68)     5:36.77 (32.89)                                        
 24 Cotterall, Ginny          JR Hope-MI              5:33.38    5:37.50        
              30.74     1:03.54 (32.80)     1:37.23 (33.69)     2:11.16 (33.93)
        2:45.61 (34.45)     3:19.94 (34.33)     3:54.32 (34.38)     4:28.69 (34.37)
        5:03.59 (34.90)     5:37.50 (33.91)                                        
 25 Burgess, Luisa            JR Hope-MI              5:35.50    5:38.00        
              30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)     1:37.56 (33.85)     2:11.60 (34.04)
        2:46.10 (34.50)     3:20.93 (34.83)     3:55.54 (34.61)     4:30.43 (34.89)
        5:04.67 (34.24)     5:38.00 (33.33)                                        
 26 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.00    5:39.66        
     r:+0.81  30.13     1:02.75 (32.62)     1:36.50 (33.75)     2:10.65 (34.15)
        2:44.62 (33.97)     3:18.84 (34.22)     3:54.12 (35.28)     4:29.29 (35.17)
        5:04.99 (35.70)     5:39.66 (34.67)                                        
 27 White, Hannah                Iowa Lakes-IA        5:30.28    5:41.08        
     r:+0.86  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)     1:38.82 (34.64)     2:13.53 (34.71)
        2:47.86 (34.33)     3:22.60 (34.74)     3:57.05 (34.45)     4:31.97 (34.92)
        5:06.85 (34.88)     5:41.08 (34.23)                                        
 28 Cury, Mari                JR North Central Co-IL  5:35.25    5:46.29        
     r:+0.76  29.82     1:02.74 (32.92)     1:37.17 (34.43)     2:12.30 (35.13)
        2:47.67 (35.37)     3:23.62 (35.95)     3:59.63 (36.01)     4:35.88 (36.25)
        5:12.17 (36.29)     5:46.29 (34.12)                                        
 29 Freyling, Mikayla         FR Hope-MI                   NT    5:47.21        
     r:+0.79  30.53     1:05.07 (34.54)     1:40.57 (35.50)     2:15.60 (35.03)
        2:50.79 (35.19)     3:26.11 (35.32)     4:01.58 (35.47)     4:36.98 (35.40)
        5:12.89 (35.91)     5:47.21 (34.32)                                        
 30 Ghekas, Jennifer          FR Jewell-MV            6:19.89    6:04.80        
              32.56     1:08.76 (36.20)     1:46.28 (37.52)     2:23.82 (37.54)
        3:01.06 (37.24)     3:37.95 (36.89)     4:14.73 (36.78)     4:52.01 (37.28)
        5:28.94 (36.93)     6:04.80 (35.86)                                        
 31 Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton IL-IL        6:10.81    6:10.22        
              34.09     1:10.98 (36.89)     1:48.76 (37.78)     2:26.89 (38.13)
        3:04.85 (37.96)     3:42.53 (37.68)     4:20.34 (37.81)     4:58.18 (37.84)
        5:35.03 (36.85)     6:10.22 (35.19)                                        
 32 Herzog, Lizzy             FR Lincoln-IL                NT    6:10.61        
     r:+0.91  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:46.58 (37.78)     2:24.98 (38.40)
        3:03.57 (38.59)     3:42.10 (38.53)     4:20.18 (38.08)     4:58.09 (37.91)
        5:35.72 (37.63)     6:10.61 (34.89)                                        
 33 Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central Co-IL  6:10.12    6:13.37        
              31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)     1:45.97 (37.77)     2:24.17 (38.20)
        3:02.71 (38.54)     3:40.98 (38.27)     4:19.96 (38.98)     4:59.04 (39.08)
        5:37.33 (38.29)     6:13.37 (36.04)                                        
 34 Agnew, Devereaux             Iowa Lakes-IA        6:29.38    6:17.04        
     r:+0.81  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:46.02 (37.71)     2:24.48 (38.46)
        3:03.52 (39.04)     3:42.53 (39.01)     4:22.30 (39.77)     5:02.41 (40.11)
        5:40.92 (38.51)     6:17.04 (36.12)                                        
 35 Lynn, Torie               SO North Central Co-IL  6:10.11    6:17.59        
              33.16     1:09.44 (36.28)     1:47.12 (37.68)     2:25.44 (38.32)
        3:03.62 (38.18)     3:41.58 (37.96)     4:20.39 (38.81)     4:59.70 (39.31)
        5:38.96 (39.26)     6:17.59 (38.63)                                        
 36 Walters, Alyssa           SR North Central Co-IL  6:15.12    6:23.59        
              34.11     1:12.02 (37.91)     1:50.86 (38.84)     2:29.78 (38.92)
        3:09.00 (39.22)     3:47.58 (38.58)     4:26.54 (38.96)     5:05.89 (39.35)
        5:45.14 (39.25)     6:23.59 (38.45)                                        
 -- Erdmann, Abby             FR Chicago-IL           5:15.01   X5:04.33        
     r:+0.83  26.99       56.43 (29.44)     1:26.88 (30.45)     1:57.46 (30.58)
        2:28.56 (31.10)     3:00.09 (31.53)     3:31.63 (31.54)     4:02.68 (31.05)
        4:33.92 (31.24)     5:04.33 (30.41)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Jennifer         SO Hillsdale-MI         5:21.95   X5:09.12        
     r:+0.90  29.06     1:00.12 (31.06)     1:31.00 (30.88)     2:01.96 (30.96)
        2:32.95 (30.99)     3:04.21 (31.26)     3:35.42 (31.21)     4:06.85 (31.43)
        4:38.53 (31.68)     5:09.12 (30.59)                                        
 -- Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO Hope-MI              5:22.99   X5:22.49        
     r:+0.69  29.52     1:01.50 (31.98)     1:34.18 (32.68)     2:06.79 (32.61)
        2:39.68 (32.89)     3:12.24 (32.56)     3:45.08 (32.84)     4:18.05 (32.97)
        4:50.63 (32.58)     5:22.49 (31.86)                                        
 -- Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:22.00   X5:26.08        
              28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.50 (32.62)
        2:38.57 (33.07)     3:11.62 (33.05)     3:45.10 (33.48)     4:18.66 (33.56)
        4:52.31 (33.65)     5:26.08 (33.77)                                        
 -- Gorski, Lauren            JR North Central Co-IL  6:15.12        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:23.23  D3 A
                4:31.94  Q 13
                4:37.33  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luton, Matt         JR Jewell-MV            4:42.39    4:40.93         20  
              26.77       55.89 (29.12)     1:25.04 (29.15)     1:54.05 (29.01)
        2:22.76 (28.71)     2:51.37 (28.61)     3:19.67 (28.30)     3:47.37 (27.70)
        4:14.87 (27.50)     4:40.93 (26.06)                                        
  2 Graber, Nathan      SO Jewell-MV            4:40.48    4:42.33         17  
     r:+0.82  26.89       55.87 (28.98)     1:25.30 (29.43)     1:54.32 (29.02)
        2:22.91 (28.59)     2:51.62 (28.71)     3:19.80 (28.18)     3:47.70 (27.90)
        4:15.33 (27.63)     4:42.33 (27.00)                                        
  3 Ainge, Kyle         FR Jewell-MV            4:50.05    4:49.73         16  
     r:+0.79  26.82       55.92 (29.10)     1:25.47 (29.55)     1:54.84 (29.37)
        2:24.09 (29.25)     2:53.01 (28.92)     3:22.13 (29.12)     3:51.85 (29.72)
        4:21.23 (29.38)     4:49.73 (28.50)                                        
  4 Wiedeman, Evan      SR SIU-OZ               4:53.47    4:52.76         15  
     r:+0.78  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.76 (29.91)     1:55.83 (30.07)
        2:25.95 (30.12)     2:56.39 (30.44)     3:25.85 (29.46)     3:55.45 (29.60)
        4:25.36 (29.91)     4:52.76 (27.40)                                        
  5 Clement, Jacob      FR Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.99    4:52.96         14  
     r:+0.83  26.58       56.25 (29.67)     1:26.53 (30.28)     1:56.98 (30.45)
        2:27.13 (30.15)     2:57.19 (30.06)     3:27.44 (30.25)     3:57.22 (29.78)
        4:25.40 (28.18)     4:52.96 (27.56)                                        
  6 Clement, Korey      JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.22    4:53.76         13  
     r:+0.78  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.83 (30.00)     1:56.49 (29.66)
        2:26.55 (30.06)     2:56.35 (29.80)     3:26.25 (29.90)     3:56.23 (29.98)
        4:25.80 (29.57)     4:53.76 (27.96)                                        
  7 Wenner, Zachary     SR LFC                  4:56.19    4:54.01         12  
     r:+0.73  26.64       56.81 (30.17)     1:26.37 (29.56)     1:56.20 (29.83)
        2:26.32 (30.12)     2:56.20 (29.88)     3:25.98 (29.78)     3:56.02 (30.04)
        4:25.92 (29.90)     4:54.01 (28.09)                                        
  8 Bishop, Reese          Iowa Lakes-IA        4:58.60    4:56.51         11  
     r:+0.80  26.38       55.10 (28.72)     1:24.57 (29.47)     1:54.92 (30.35)
        2:25.18 (30.26)     2:55.97 (30.79)     3:26.34 (30.37)     3:56.95 (30.61)
        4:27.30 (30.35)     4:56.51 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Plank, Ben          JR Jewell-MV            5:03.02    4:56.94          9  
     r:+0.77  28.47       58.77 (30.30)     1:29.34 (30.57)     1:59.99 (30.65)
        2:30.53 (30.54)     3:00.83 (30.30)     3:30.63 (29.80)     4:00.25 (29.62)
        4:29.34 (29.09)     4:56.94 (27.60)                                        
 10 Coyle, Nick         FR Chicago-IL           4:59.12    5:02.00          7  
     r:+0.77  26.90       56.44 (29.54)     1:26.60 (30.16)     1:57.20 (30.60)
        2:27.96 (30.76)     2:58.91 (30.95)     3:29.88 (30.97)     4:00.94 (31.06)
        4:31.55 (30.61)     5:02.00 (30.45)                                        
 11 Diener, Zach        FR Hope-MI              5:07.18    5:05.92          6  
     r:+0.71  26.49       55.90 (29.41)     1:26.42 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.94)
        2:29.03 (31.67)     3:00.56 (31.53)     3:32.13 (31.57)     4:03.80 (31.67)
        4:35.27 (31.47)     5:05.92 (30.65)                                        
 12 MacLean, Duncan     SO Hope-MI              5:09.28    5:07.64          5  
     r:+0.88  27.47       58.47 (31.00)     1:29.72 (31.25)     2:01.07 (31.35)
        2:32.51 (31.44)     3:04.06 (31.55)     3:35.47 (31.41)     4:06.96 (31.49)
        4:38.18 (31.22)     5:07.64 (29.46)                                        
 13 Haney, James        FR LFC                  5:03.29    5:08.16          4  
     r:+0.75  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.22 (30.82)     2:00.51 (31.29)
        2:31.86 (31.35)     3:03.02 (31.16)     3:34.56 (31.54)     4:06.46 (31.90)
        4:38.29 (31.83)     5:08.16 (29.87)                                        
 14 Wilcoxen, Mark      JR LFC                  5:09.50    5:11.82          3  
     r:+0.87  27.68       57.39 (29.71)     1:28.13 (30.74)     1:59.57 (31.44)
        2:31.30 (31.73)     3:04.01 (32.71)     3:36.14 (32.13)     4:08.36 (32.22)
        4:40.74 (32.38)     5:11.82 (31.08)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Matthew    FR LFC                  5:17.91    5:13.96          2  
     r:+0.85  28.16       58.84 (30.68)     1:30.52 (31.68)     2:02.17 (31.65)
        2:34.12 (31.95)     3:06.16 (32.04)     3:38.72 (32.56)     4:10.60 (31.88)
        4:42.94 (32.34)     5:13.96 (31.02)                                        
 16 Mahnke, Victor      FR Lincoln-IL           5:10.55    5:15.65          1  
     r:+0.91  27.61       58.64 (31.03)     1:30.30 (31.66)     2:02.04 (31.74)
        2:33.53 (31.49)     3:05.29 (31.76)     3:37.62 (32.33)     4:10.66 (33.04)
        4:44.06 (33.40)     5:15.65 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:23.23  D3 A
                4:31.94  Q 13
                4:37.33  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graber, Nathan            SO Jewell-MV            4:58.55    4:40.48 q      
     r:+0.85  26.76       56.01 (29.25)     1:25.29 (29.28)     1:54.35 (29.06)
        2:22.31 (27.96)     2:49.94 (27.63)     3:17.68 (27.74)     3:45.38 (27.70)
        4:13.21 (27.83)     4:40.48 (27.27)                                        
  2 Luton, Matt               JR Jewell-MV            4:50.97    4:42.39 q      
     r:+0.84  27.10       55.85 (28.75)     1:24.81 (28.96)     1:53.53 (28.72)
        2:22.25 (28.72)     2:50.75 (28.50)     3:19.13 (28.38)     3:47.49 (28.36)
        4:15.70 (28.21)     4:42.39 (26.69)                                        
  3 Ainge, Kyle               FR Jewell-MV            5:06.33    4:50.05 q      
     r:+0.80  26.80       56.01 (29.21)     1:25.65 (29.64)     1:55.68 (30.03)
        2:25.42 (29.74)     2:55.07 (29.65)     3:24.57 (29.50)     3:53.75 (29.18)
        4:22.16 (28.41)     4:50.05 (27.89)                                        
  4 Wiedeman, Evan            SR SIU-OZ               4:50.57    4:53.47 q      
     r:+0.81  25.74       54.42 (28.68)     1:23.77 (29.35)     1:53.91 (30.14)
        2:23.75 (29.84)     2:53.97 (30.22)     3:23.83 (29.86)     3:53.92 (30.09)
        4:23.82 (29.90)     4:53.47 (29.65)                                        
  5 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:54.00    4:55.22 q      
     r:+0.79  26.89       56.63 (29.74)     1:26.83 (30.20)     1:56.71 (29.88)
        2:26.65 (29.94)     2:56.59 (29.94)     3:26.59 (30.00)     3:56.75 (30.16)
        4:26.72 (29.97)     4:55.22 (28.50)                                        
  6 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton IL-IL        4:58.50    4:55.99 q      
              26.39       55.74 (29.35)     1:25.76 (30.02)     1:56.23 (30.47)
        2:26.16 (29.93)     2:55.89 (29.73)     3:25.98 (30.09)     3:56.25 (30.27)
        4:26.14 (29.89)     4:55.99 (29.85)                                        
  7 Wenner, Zachary           SR LFC                  5:03.75    4:56.19 q      
     r:+0.80  26.50       56.27 (29.77)     1:27.00 (30.73)     1:57.96 (30.96)
        2:28.38 (30.42)     2:58.58 (30.20)     3:28.37 (29.79)     3:58.21 (29.84)
        4:27.67 (29.46)     4:56.19 (28.52)                                        
  8 Bishop, Reese                Iowa Lakes-IA        5:01.59    4:58.60 q      
     r:+0.79  27.09       56.23 (29.14)     1:25.78 (29.55)     1:55.78 (30.00)
        2:26.29 (30.51)     2:56.64 (30.35)     3:27.30 (30.66)     3:58.13 (30.83)
        4:29.00 (30.87)     4:58.60 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coyle, Nick               FR Chicago-IL           5:04.41    4:59.12 q      
     r:+0.64  26.23       54.63 (28.40)     1:23.86 (29.23)     1:53.75 (29.89)
        2:24.29 (30.54)     2:55.14 (30.85)     3:26.08 (30.94)     3:56.90 (30.82)
        4:28.05 (31.15)     4:59.12 (31.07)                                        
 10 Freedberg, Samuel         FR LFC                       NT    4:59.91 q      
     r:+0.94  26.60       56.20 (29.60)     1:26.64 (30.44)     1:57.16 (30.52)
        2:28.01 (30.85)     2:58.87 (30.86)     3:29.39 (30.52)     3:59.72 (30.33)
        4:30.43 (30.71)     4:59.91 (29.48)                                        
 11 Plank, Ben                JR Jewell-MV            5:04.88    5:03.02 q      
     r:+0.82  28.54       59.63 (31.09)     1:30.62 (30.99)     2:01.58 (30.96)
        2:32.29 (30.71)     3:03.11 (30.82)     3:34.09 (30.98)     4:04.80 (30.71)
        4:35.25 (30.45)     5:03.02 (27.77)                                        
 12 Haney, James              FR LFC                  5:01.60    5:03.29 q      
     r:+0.78  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:28.30 (30.80)     1:59.40 (31.10)
        2:30.06 (30.66)     3:00.89 (30.83)     3:31.53 (30.64)     4:02.46 (30.93)
        4:34.09 (31.63)     5:03.29 (29.20)                                        
 13 Diener, Zach              FR Hope-MI              4:56.98    5:07.18 q      
     r:+0.77  27.18       57.41 (30.23)     1:28.61 (31.20)     2:00.40 (31.79)
        2:32.05 (31.65)     3:03.64 (31.59)     3:35.07 (31.43)     4:06.42 (31.35)
        4:37.36 (30.94)     5:07.18 (29.82)                                        
 14 MacLean, Duncan           SO Hope-MI              5:13.74    5:09.28 q      
     r:+0.86  27.44       57.78 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.99)     2:00.26 (31.49)
        2:31.80 (31.54)     3:03.30 (31.50)     3:34.97 (31.67)     4:06.98 (32.01)
        4:38.52 (31.54)     5:09.28 (30.76)                                        
 15 Wilcoxen, Mark            JR LFC                  5:12.58    5:09.50 q      
              28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:31.71 (31.90)     2:02.86 (31.15)
        2:33.94 (31.08)     3:05.20 (31.26)     3:36.89 (31.69)     4:07.71 (30.82)
        4:38.89 (31.18)     5:09.50 (30.61)                                        
 16 Mahnke, Victor            FR Lincoln-IL           5:35.50    5:10.55 q      
     r:+0.92  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:29.91 (31.31)     2:01.11 (31.20)
        2:32.47 (31.36)     3:04.16 (31.69)     3:35.84 (31.68)     4:07.51 (31.67)
        4:39.45 (31.94)     5:10.55 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Matthew          FR LFC                  5:21.32    5:17.91        
     r:+0.84  28.52       59.89 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.15)     2:03.84 (31.80)
        2:35.95 (32.11)     3:08.29 (32.34)     3:40.52 (32.23)     4:13.13 (32.61)
        4:45.96 (32.83)     5:17.91 (31.95)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Sean            FR LFC                  5:24.84    5:19.60        
     r:+0.79  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:06.20 (33.02)
        2:38.62 (32.42)     3:11.70 (33.08)     3:44.26 (32.56)     4:16.89 (32.63)
        4:49.32 (32.43)     5:19.60 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanPortfliet, Troy        SO Hope-MI              5:36.39    5:22.35        
     r:+0.89  28.04       59.30 (31.26)     1:32.35 (33.05)     2:05.75 (33.40)
        2:38.79 (33.04)     3:12.29 (33.50)     3:45.53 (33.24)     4:18.79 (33.26)
        4:51.23 (32.44)     5:22.35 (31.12)                                        
 20 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.00    5:24.97        
     r:+0.86  29.06     1:01.68 (32.62)     1:35.27 (33.59)     2:08.24 (32.97)
        2:41.25 (33.01)     3:14.21 (32.96)     3:47.54 (33.33)     4:20.84 (33.30)
        4:53.59 (32.75)     5:24.97 (31.38)                                        
 21 Ruggiero, Steven          SO LFC                  5:34.19    5:29.60        
     r:+0.72  29.53     1:01.71 (32.18)     1:34.88 (33.17)     2:08.33 (33.45)
        2:41.93 (33.60)     3:15.58 (33.65)     3:49.27 (33.69)     4:23.30 (34.03)
        4:57.37 (34.07)     5:29.60 (32.23)                                        
 22 Bliesner, Devan              Iowa Lakes-IA        5:35.11    5:31.54        
     r:+0.84  28.33       59.91 (31.58)     1:32.33 (32.42)     2:05.77 (33.44)
        2:39.41 (33.64)     3:13.64 (34.23)     3:48.06 (34.42)     4:22.56 (34.50)
        4:57.96 (35.40)     5:31.54 (33.58)                                        
 23 Tian, Siggins                Iowa Lakes-IA        6:02.25    5:35.90        
     r:+0.69  29.34     1:01.85 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.84)     2:09.83 (34.14)
        2:44.10 (34.27)     3:19.38 (35.28)     3:53.81 (34.43)     4:28.51 (34.70)
        5:02.66 (34.15)     5:35.90 (33.24)                                        
 24 Ludema, Grant             JR Hope-MI              5:19.00    5:37.76        
     r:+1.23  31.12     1:02.87 (31.75)     1:36.17 (33.30)     2:10.10 (33.93)
        2:44.32 (34.22)     3:18.54 (34.22)     3:53.25 (34.71)     4:28.11 (34.86)
        5:03.02 (34.91)     5:37.76 (34.74)                                        
 25 Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:41.05    5:38.79        
     r:+0.80  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:36.58 (33.96)     2:11.10 (34.52)
        2:45.25 (34.15)     3:19.71 (34.46)     3:55.07 (35.36)     4:30.11 (35.04)
        5:05.01 (34.90)     5:38.79 (33.78)                                        
 26 Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.00    5:42.07        
              30.95     1:05.55 (34.60)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:14.92 (34.56)
        2:49.48 (34.56)     3:24.74 (35.26)     3:59.46 (34.72)     4:34.24 (34.78)
        5:08.81 (34.57)     5:42.07 (33.26)                                        
 27 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.00    5:55.39        
              30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:41.08 (36.15)     2:18.26 (37.18)
        2:55.27 (37.01)     3:31.53 (36.26)     4:08.24 (36.71)     4:44.48 (36.24)
        5:21.17 (36.69)     5:55.39 (34.22)                                        
 -- Ahrens, Shane             SO Jewell-MV            5:15.88   X4:59.81        
     r:+0.72  26.71       56.09 (29.38)     1:27.85 (31.76)     1:59.10 (31.25)
        2:30.11 (31.01)     3:00.59 (30.48)     3:30.69 (30.10)     4:01.06 (30.37)
        4:31.18 (30.12)     4:59.81 (28.63)                                        
 -- Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:59.84   X5:01.93        
     r:+0.68  27.71       57.88 (30.17)     1:28.55 (30.67)     1:59.70 (31.15)
        2:30.51 (30.81)     3:01.50 (30.99)     3:31.34 (29.84)     4:01.69 (30.35)
        4:31.89 (30.20)     5:01.93 (30.04)                                        
 -- Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.00   X5:20.98        
     r:+0.64  27.82       59.74 (31.92)     1:32.47 (32.73)     2:05.34 (32.87)
        2:38.54 (33.20)     3:11.87 (33.33)     3:45.52 (33.65)     4:18.13 (32.61)
        4:51.01 (32.88)     5:20.98 (29.97)                                        
 -- Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.00   X5:26.18        
     r:+0.74  28.06     1:00.08 (32.02)     1:32.37 (32.29)     2:04.84 (32.47)
        2:39.23 (34.39)     3:14.08 (34.85)     3:48.11 (34.03)     4:20.75 (32.64)
        4:53.49 (32.74)     5:26.18 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:04.53   2/15/2013 Lizzie Aranoff, EMORY                      
                1:01.80  D3 A
                1:04.51  Q 13
                1:06.08  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jenny         JR Chicago-IL           1:06.94    1:06.43         20  
     r:+0.82  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)                                        
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah      SO Hillsdale-MI         1:08.81    1:06.46         17  
     r:+0.74  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)                                        
  3 Cruickshank, Cayle  JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.84    1:07.05         16  
     r:+0.77  31.90     1:07.05 (35.15)                                        
  4 Bauer, Ali          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:07.12    1:07.70         15  
     r:+0.64  31.96     1:07.70 (35.74)                                        
  5 Hunt, Taylor        FR Jewell-MV            1:09.21    1:08.07         14  
     r:+0.77  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)                                        
  6 Watson, Jorgie      SO Hope-MI              1:08.67    1:09.45         13  
     r:+0.72  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
  7 Balog, Emily        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.51    1:09.61         12  
              32.37     1:09.61 (37.24)                                        
  8 Coley, Sarah        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.48    1:09.96         11  
     r:+0.87  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bagley, Erin        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.06    1:07.84          9  
     r:+0.74  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)                                        
 10 Chen, Cathy         SR Chicago-IL           1:10.83    1:10.50          7  
              32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)                                        
 11 Cheung, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL           1:10.37    1:10.88          6  
     r:+0.69  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)                                        
 12 Dalecky, Lauren     FR LFC                  1:13.43    1:12.37          5  
     r:+0.83  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)                                        
 13 White, Hannah          Iowa Lakes-IA        1:12.63    1:13.38          4  
     r:+0.72  34.52     1:13.38 (38.86)                                        
 14 Gras, Taryn         JR Hope-MI              1:15.82    1:15.39          3  
     r:+0.71  35.84     1:15.39 (39.55)                                        
 15 Rogers, Emma        SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.29    1:15.59          2  
     r:+0.78  35.45     1:15.59 (40.14)                                        
 -- Ganious, Destinee   JR North Central Co-IL  1:15.09         NS        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:04.53   2/15/2013 Lizzie Aranoff, EMORY                      
                1:01.80  D3 A
                1:04.51  Q 13
                1:06.08  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Cayley       JR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.57    1:06.84 q      
     r:+0.76  31.71     1:06.84 (35.13)                                        
  2 Hill, Jenny               JR Chicago-IL           1:08.60    1:06.94 q      
     r:+0.82  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)                                        
  3 Bauer, Ali                JR Hillsdale-MI         1:09.59    1:07.12 q      
     r:+0.67  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)                                        
  4 Balog, Emily              FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.76    1:08.51 q      
     r:+0.76  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)                                        
  5 Watson, Jorgie            SO Hope-MI              1:10.65    1:08.67 q      
     r:+0.71  32.25     1:08.67 (36.42)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.94    1:08.81 q      
     r:+0.81  32.53     1:08.81 (36.28)                                        
  7 Hunt, Taylor              FR Jewell-MV            1:10.30    1:09.21 q      
     r:+0.78  32.60     1:09.21 (36.61)                                        
  8 Coley, Sarah              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.89    1:09.48 q      
              32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:07.36    1:10.06 q      
     r:+0.78  33.00     1:10.06 (37.06)                                        
 10 Cheung, Natalie           SO Chicago-IL           1:10.34    1:10.37 q      
     r:+0.70  33.48     1:10.37 (36.89)                                        
 11 Chen, Cathy               SR Chicago-IL           1:10.92    1:10.83 q      
              34.12     1:10.83 (36.71)                                        
 12 White, Hannah                Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:12.63 q      
     r:+0.80  34.30     1:12.63 (38.33)                                        
 13 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.00    1:13.29 q      
              34.62     1:13.29 (38.67)                                        
 14 Dalecky, Lauren           FR LFC                  1:13.39    1:13.43 q      
              34.10     1:13.43 (39.33)                                        
 15 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central Co-IL  1:14.25    1:15.09 q      
     r:+0.92  36.06     1:15.09 (39.03)                                        
 16 Gras, Taryn               JR Hope-MI              1:16.27    1:15.82 q      
     r:+0.68  35.98     1:15.82 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sukenic, Peyton           SO LFC                  1:17.92    1:17.54        
     r:+0.76  36.51     1:17.54 (41.03)                                        
 18 Priest, Hannah               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:17.99    1:17.79        
     r:+0.68  36.55     1:17.79 (41.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.00    1:18.03        
     r:+0.84  36.15     1:18.03 (41.88)                                        
 20 Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central Co-IL  1:18.52    1:19.85        
     r:+0.84  37.35     1:19.85 (42.50)                                        
 21 Dickhudt, Kenzi           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:20.96    1:20.28        
     r:+0.75  38.40     1:20.28 (41.88)                                        
 22 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA        1:19.99    1:21.44        
              38.38     1:21.44 (43.06)                                        
 23 Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:26.25        
              40.54     1:26.25 (45.71)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:20.00    1:27.23        
     r:+0.78  41.39     1:27.23 (45.84)                                        
 -- Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.74   X1:12.01        
     r:+0.70  34.20     1:12.01 (37.81)                                        
 -- Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.11   X1:13.09        
              34.23     1:13.09 (38.86)                                        
 -- Schlupp, Carly            SR SIU-OZ               1:14.99   X1:13.30        
     r:+0.78  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)                                        
 -- Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:18.50   X1:22.85        
     r:+0.85  38.98     1:22.85 (43.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.25   2/15/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                54.53  D3 A
                56.53  Q 13
                57.81  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angeles, Andrew     JR Chicago-IL             56.86      55.95!Q 13    20  
     r:+0.69  26.27       55.95 (29.68)                                        
  2 Taylor, James       SO Chicago-IL             58.68      57.86         17  
     r:+0.73  27.19       57.86 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Rolland        FR Chicago-IL             58.79      58.88         16  
     r:+0.69  27.60       58.88 (31.28)                                        
  4 Reiners, Uriah      SO Jewell-MV              59.55      59.35         15  
     r:+0.67  28.40       59.35 (30.95)                                        
  5 Homere, Andrew      SO Chicago-IL           1:00.18    1:00.04         14  
     r:+0.61  27.95     1:00.04 (32.09)                                        
  6 Penson, Elliot      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.62    1:00.46         13  
     r:+0.67  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)                                        
  7 Ray, Nathan         SO SIU-OZ               1:01.59    1:00.57         12  
     r:+0.65  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)                                        
  8 Zita, Jeff          SO Hope-MI              1:01.05    1:00.67         11  
     r:+0.70  28.62     1:00.67 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Korth, Kristofer    SO LFC                  1:01.87    1:01.20          9  
     r:+0.72  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)                                        
 10 Ireland, Quintin    SO Jewell-MV            1:01.99    1:01.52          7  
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:01.52 (32.13)                                        
 11 LeClair, Josh       FR SIU-OZ               1:03.31    1:01.75          6  
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
 12 Perkins, Alex       SR Hope-MI              1:03.32    1:02.16          5  
     r:+0.82  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)                                        
 13 Carvajal, David     FR Lincoln-IL           1:01.68    1:02.84          4  
     r:+0.81  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)                                        
 14 VanBeek, Devon      SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:03.20    1:02.97          3  
     r:+0.73  29.41     1:02.97 (33.56)                                        
 15 Yan, Brian          SO Chicago-IL           1:03.99    1:03.47          2  
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:03.47 (33.95)                                        
 16 Lait, Jon           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:02.83    1:05.19          1  
              30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.25   2/15/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                54.53  D3 A
                56.53  Q 13
                57.81  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL             57.89      56.86 qD3 B  
     r:+0.71  26.58       56.86 (30.28)                                        
  2 Taylor, James             SO Chicago-IL             59.61      58.68 q      
     r:+0.74  27.85       58.68 (30.83)                                        
  3 Lee, Rolland              FR Chicago-IL           1:00.66      58.79 q      
              27.91       58.79 (30.88)                                        
  4 Reiners, Uriah            SO Jewell-MV            1:00.56      59.55 q      
     r:+0.85  28.64       59.55 (30.91)                                        
  5 Homere, Andrew            SO Chicago-IL           1:01.01    1:00.18 q      
              28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)                                        
  6 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.00    1:00.62 q      
     r:+0.68  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)                                        
  7 Zita, Jeff                SO Hope-MI              1:01.42    1:01.05 q      
     r:+0.71  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)                                        
  8 Ray, Nathan               SO SIU-OZ               1:04.21    1:01.59 q      
     r:+0.66  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carvajal, David           FR Lincoln-IL           1:03.17    1:01.68 q      
              28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)                                        
 10 Korth, Kristofer          SO LFC                  1:01.39    1:01.87 q      
     r:+0.71  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)                                        
 11 Ireland, Quintin          SO Jewell-MV            1:03.70    1:01.99 q      
     r:+0.80  29.44     1:01.99 (32.55)                                        
 12 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.66    1:02.83 q      
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)                                        
 13 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:03.50    1:03.20 q      
     r:+0.78  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)                                        
 14 LeClair, Josh             FR SIU-OZ               1:05.14    1:03.31 q      
     r:+0.76  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)                                        
 15 Perkins, Alex             SR Hope-MI              1:03.54    1:03.32 q      
     r:+0.88  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)                                        
 16 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL           1:04.99    1:03.99 q      
     r:+0.75  29.86     1:03.99 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keast, Ryan               FR LFC                  1:04.57    1:04.33        
     r:+0.77  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
 18 Georgeff, Joshua          FR LFC                  1:05.74    1:04.97        
     r:+0.87  30.59     1:04.97 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wagoner, Trevor           FR Hope-MI              1:05.35    1:06.16        
     r:+0.78  31.43     1:06.16 (34.73)                                        
 20 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:08.86    1:06.59        
     r:+0.77  31.08     1:06.59 (35.51)                                        
 20 Bacon, Brian                 Iowa Lakes-IA        1:06.42    1:06.59        
     r:+0.83  30.98     1:06.59 (35.61)                                        
 22 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:05.50    1:07.79        
     r:+0.73  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)                                        
 23 Phillips, Dyllon             Iowa Lakes-IA        1:06.39    1:08.43        
     r:+0.62  31.68     1:08.43 (36.75)                                        
 24 Yang, Elijah              FR Hope-MI              1:06.00    1:08.97        
     r:+0.71  32.85     1:08.97 (36.12)                                        
 25 Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.00    1:09.98        
     r:+0.74  32.83     1:09.98 (37.15)                                        
 26 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.00    1:11.11        
     r:+0.79  32.07     1:11.11 (39.04)                                        
 27 Wood, Mitch               FR North Central Co-IL  1:09.99    1:11.44        
     r:+0.73  33.27     1:11.44 (38.17)                                        
 28 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:11.87        
     r:+0.82  34.08     1:11.87 (37.79)                                        
 29 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.00    1:13.84        
     r:+0.66  34.58     1:13.84 (39.26)                                        
 30 Trier, Michael            SO Hope-MI              1:12.00    1:15.28        
     r:+0.76  34.99     1:15.28 (40.29)                                        
 31 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.00    1:16.23        
     r:+0.68  36.79     1:16.23 (39.44)                                        
 32 Nesemeier, Jake           FR North Central Co-IL       NT    1:16.92        
     r:+0.80  35.57     1:16.92 (41.35)                                        
 33 Mohr, Jon                 JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.00    1:17.44        
     r:+0.72  37.19     1:17.44 (40.25)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:58.26  D3 A
                2:02.62  Q 13
                2:05.94  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Marcella      JR SIU-OZ               2:03.74    2:03.68 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.70  28.81       59.52 (30.71)     1:31.29 (31.77)     2:03.68 (32.39)
  2 Timms, Morgan       SO SIU-OZ               2:04.48    2:04.74 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:33.26 (32.06)     2:04.74 (31.48)
  3 Hinkle, Kristy      SR SIU-OZ               2:04.81    2:05.89 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.70  29.65     1:01.06 (31.41)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:05.89 (32.12)
  4 Nyman, Ida          SO Jewell-MV            2:08.90    2:08.11         15  
     r:+0.69  30.83     1:03.72 (32.89)     1:36.50 (32.78)     2:08.11 (31.61)
  5 Yuen, Vivian        SR Chicago-IL           2:10.41    2:09.62         14  
     r:+0.55  30.84     1:04.02 (33.18)     1:36.86 (32.84)     2:09.62 (32.76)
  6 Noll, Naofa         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:11.81    2:11.80         13  
     r:+0.65  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)     1:38.08 (33.34)     2:11.80 (33.72)
  7 Meyer, Molly        FR Hope-MI              2:13.33    2:12.05         12  
     r:+0.64  30.94     1:04.19 (33.25)     1:38.11 (33.92)     2:12.05 (33.94)
  8 Handley, Kiley      SO SIU-OZ               2:11.76    2:15.46         11  
     r:+0.61  31.10     1:04.68 (33.58)     1:39.98 (35.30)     2:15.46 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Kate         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:15.62    2:15.49          9  
     r:+0.71  31.98     1:05.95 (33.97)     1:40.86 (34.91)     2:15.49 (34.63)
 10 Larson, Hannah      SO Hope-MI              2:14.80    2:15.70          7  
     r:+0.72  32.23     1:06.13 (33.90)     1:40.97 (34.84)     2:15.70 (34.73)
 11 Hopkins, Zoe        SO Hillsdale-MI         2:16.16    2:16.39          6  
     r:+0.68  32.30     1:06.98 (34.68)     1:42.17 (35.19)     2:16.39 (34.22)
 12 Bowens, Emily       FR LFC                  2:16.37    2:17.99          5  
     r:+0.81  32.53     1:07.19 (34.66)     1:42.81 (35.62)     2:17.99 (35.18)
 13 Siwiec, Karolina    SO Lincoln-IL           2:18.64    2:18.72          4  
     r:+0.63  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:41.65 (36.57)     2:18.72 (37.07)
 14 Kieft, Maria        SR Hope-MI              2:19.31    2:20.60          3  
     r:+0.72  32.40     1:08.20 (35.80)     1:44.68 (36.48)     2:20.60 (35.92)
 15 Dirks, Caroline     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.45    2:25.17          2  
     r:+0.74  34.53     1:11.19 (36.66)     1:48.33 (37.14)     2:25.17 (36.84)
 16 Letwin, Sabrina     SR LFC                  2:23.88    2:26.56          1  
     r:+0.61  33.84     1:10.70 (36.86)     1:48.69 (37.99)     2:26.56 (37.87)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:58.26  D3 A
                2:02.62  Q 13
                2:05.94  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Marcella            JR SIU-OZ               2:04.85    2:03.74 qD3 B  
     r:+0.70  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)     1:31.69 (31.60)     2:03.74 (32.05)
  2 Timms, Morgan             SO SIU-OZ               2:02.41    2:04.48 qD3 B  
     r:+0.76  29.14     1:00.56 (31.42)     1:32.62 (32.06)     2:04.48 (31.86)
  3 Hinkle, Kristy            SR SIU-OZ               2:05.61    2:04.81 qD3 B  
     r:+0.71  29.82     1:01.41 (31.59)     1:33.30 (31.89)     2:04.81 (31.51)
  4 Nyman, Ida                SO Jewell-MV            2:10.87    2:08.90 q      
     r:+0.70  31.00     1:03.31 (32.31)     1:36.18 (32.87)     2:08.90 (32.72)
  5 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL           2:08.76    2:10.41 q      
     r:+0.60  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)     1:37.08 (33.01)     2:10.41 (33.33)
  6 Handley, Kiley            SO SIU-OZ               2:15.35    2:11.76 q      
     r:+0.66  30.10     1:02.30 (32.20)     1:36.77 (34.47)     2:11.76 (34.99)
  7 Noll, Naofa               SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.99    2:11.81 q      
     r:+0.63  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)     1:38.86 (33.29)     2:11.81 (32.95)
  8 Meyer, Molly              FR Hope-MI              2:13.03    2:13.33 q      
     r:+0.72  32.13     1:06.65 (34.52)     1:40.33 (33.68)     2:13.33 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Hannah            SO Hope-MI              2:13.87    2:14.80 q      
     r:+0.78  32.20     1:05.68 (33.48)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:14.80 (34.69)
 10 Smith, Kate               SR Hillsdale-MI         2:15.99    2:15.62 q      
     r:+0.75  31.23     1:04.33 (33.10)     1:39.09 (34.76)     2:15.62 (36.53)
 11 Hopkins, Zoe              SO Hillsdale-MI         2:22.58    2:16.16 q      
     r:+0.71  32.22     1:07.06 (34.84)     1:41.96 (34.90)     2:16.16 (34.20)
 12 Bowens, Emily             FR LFC                  2:20.34    2:16.37 q      
     r:+0.84  33.06     1:07.38 (34.32)     1:42.21 (34.83)     2:16.37 (34.16)
 13 Hunt, Emily               FR Chicago-IL           2:15.14    2:17.78 q      
     r:+0.71  32.17     1:07.26 (35.09)     1:42.69 (35.43)     2:17.78 (35.09)
 14 Siwiec, Karolina          SO Lincoln-IL           2:15.75    2:18.64 q      
     r:+0.65  33.09     1:07.67 (34.58)     1:42.72 (35.05)     2:18.64 (35.92)
 15 Kieft, Maria              SR Hope-MI              2:14.43    2:19.31 q      
     r:+0.71  32.41     1:08.07 (35.66)     1:43.85 (35.78)     2:19.31 (35.46)
 16 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.91    2:22.45 q      
     r:+0.76  33.66     1:09.54 (35.88)     1:46.50 (36.96)     2:22.45 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Letwin, Sabrina           SR LFC                  2:26.88    2:23.88        
     r:+0.64  34.12     1:10.18 (36.06)     1:47.32 (37.14)     2:23.88 (36.56)
 18 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central Co-IL  2:22.22    2:26.75        
     r:+0.65  34.25     1:11.06 (36.81)     1:48.49 (37.43)     2:26.75 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bettag, Sarah             SO Hope-MI              2:28.70    2:27.83        
     r:+0.72  34.23     1:10.81 (36.58)     1:49.09 (38.28)     2:27.83 (38.74)
 20 Coley, Christine          JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.00    2:28.97        
     r:+0.66  35.71     1:13.58 (37.87)     1:51.50 (37.92)     2:28.97 (37.47)
 21 Girard, Lauren            JR Hope-MI              2:28.45    2:28.98        
     r:+0.68  35.26     1:12.96 (37.70)     1:51.36 (38.40)     2:28.98 (37.62)
 22 Gorski, Lauren            JR North Central Co-IL  2:30.01    2:30.92        
     r:+0.66  36.39     1:15.03 (38.64)     1:52.93 (37.90)     2:30.92 (37.99)
 23 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:27.06    2:32.00        
     r:+0.78  36.13     1:15.04 (38.91)     1:53.63 (38.59)     2:32.00 (38.37)
 24 Sampson, Sierra              Iowa Lakes-IA        2:40.55    2:41.35        
     r:+0.94  38.04     1:18.34 (40.30)     2:00.69 (42.35)     2:41.35 (40.66)
 -- Law, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:10.53   X2:10.13        
     r:+0.65  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)     1:36.84 (33.12)     2:10.13 (33.29)
 -- Albright, Julie           FR North Central Co-IL  2:15.11   X2:17.79        
     r:+0.76  33.22     1:08.69 (35.47)     1:42.87 (34.18)     2:17.79 (34.92)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:45.96  D3 A
                1:49.59  Q 13
                1:53.27  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bland, Lane         FR Jewell-MV            1:56.28    1:56.00         20  
     r:+0.66  27.51       56.92 (29.41)     1:26.37 (29.45)     1:56.00 (29.63)
  2 Punnett, Garr       SR LFC                  1:57.69    1:56.06         17  
     r:+0.65  27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:26.62 (29.08)     1:56.06 (29.44)
  3 Temple, Parker      SO Jewell-MV            1:57.27    1:56.11         16  
     r:+0.67  28.00       57.56 (29.56)     1:27.18 (29.62)     1:56.11 (28.93)
  4 Churchman, Aubrey   SO Jewell-MV            1:58.04    1:59.92         15  
     r:+0.75  29.07       59.54 (30.47)   1:59.92 (1:00.38)                    
  5 Huey, Orion         FR LFC                  2:01.87    2:02.28         14  
     r:+0.61  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:31.15 (31.55)     2:02.28 (31.13)
  6 Sullivan, Dan       FR Hope-MI              2:05.38    2:05.20         13  
     r:+0.63  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:33.14 (32.28)     2:05.20 (32.06)
  7 Thomas, Virgil      FR LFC                  2:04.80    2:05.51         12  
     r:+0.67  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)     1:32.63 (32.35)     2:05.51 (32.88)
  8 Johnson, Travis     FR LFC                  2:05.35    2:06.04         11  
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:33.16 (32.56)     2:06.04 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Chong, Sam          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.92    2:04.56          9  
     r:+0.64  29.62     1:01.01 (31.39)     1:33.03 (32.02)     2:04.56 (31.53)
 10 Stack, Chris        FR Jewell-MV            2:06.88    2:06.21          7  
     r:+0.69  30.87     1:03.02 (32.15)     1:34.92 (31.90)     2:06.21 (31.29)
 11 Mone, Brock         JR LFC                  2:07.75    2:06.81          6  
     r:+0.62  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.50 (32.99)     2:06.81 (32.31)
 12 Wiedeman, Evan      SR SIU-OZ               2:05.76    2:06.99          5  
     r:+0.68  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)     1:34.81 (33.13)     2:06.99 (32.18)
 13 Bernard, Evan       SR Chicago-IL           2:06.68    2:07.09          4  
     r:+0.69  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)     1:35.83 (33.08)     2:07.09 (31.26)
 14 Mottice, John       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.75    2:09.21          3  
     r:+0.53  31.27     1:03.87 (32.60)     1:36.39 (32.52)     2:09.21 (32.82)
 15 Cutshall, Andrew    SR Hope-MI              2:09.69    2:09.87          2  
     r:+0.69  31.02     1:03.99 (32.97)     1:37.13 (33.14)     2:09.87 (32.74)
 16 Chan, Austin        FR LFC                  2:15.61    2:16.68          1  
     r:+0.62  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:41.60 (35.73)     2:16.68 (35.08)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:45.96  D3 A
                1:49.59  Q 13
                1:53.27  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunning, Bryan            SO Chicago-IL           1:58.86    1:54.87 q      
     r:+0.63  25.50       54.20 (28.70)     1:24.77 (30.57)     1:54.87 (30.10)
  2 Bland, Lane               FR Jewell-MV            2:05.81    1:56.28 q      
     r:+0.65  27.48       56.62 (29.14)     1:26.25 (29.63)     1:56.28 (30.03)
  3 Temple, Parker            SO Jewell-MV            1:59.17    1:57.27 q      
     r:+0.65  28.59       58.47 (29.88)     1:28.07 (29.60)     1:57.27 (29.20)
  4 Punnett, Garr             SR LFC                  2:00.18    1:57.69 q      
     r:+0.76  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:26.92 (30.14)     1:57.69 (30.77)
  5 Churchman, Aubrey         SO Jewell-MV            2:01.26    1:58.04 q      
     r:+0.74  28.22       57.85 (29.63)     1:27.61 (29.76)     1:58.04 (30.43)
  6 Huey, Orion               FR LFC                  2:01.29    2:01.87 q      
     r:+0.65  28.83       59.65 (30.82)     1:30.95 (31.30)     2:01.87 (30.92)
  7 Thomas, Virgil            FR LFC                  2:07.15    2:04.80 q      
     r:+0.72  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)     1:33.01 (32.13)     2:04.80 (31.79)
  8 Johnson, Travis           FR LFC                       NT    2:05.35 q      
     r:+0.76  29.88     1:01.27 (31.39)     1:33.21 (31.94)     2:05.35 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Dan             FR Hope-MI              2:03.88    2:05.38 q      
     r:+0.69  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)     1:33.32 (32.74)     2:05.38 (32.06)
 10 Wiedeman, Evan            SR SIU-OZ               1:57.88    2:05.76 q      
     r:+0.74  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)     1:33.82 (33.08)     2:05.76 (31.94)
 11 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.23    2:05.92 q      
     r:+0.73  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)     1:33.34 (32.02)     2:05.92 (32.58)
 12 Bernard, Evan             SR Chicago-IL           2:07.70    2:06.68 q      
     r:+0.74  30.20     1:02.49 (32.29)     1:34.78 (32.29)     2:06.68 (31.90)
 13 Stack, Chris              FR Jewell-MV            2:08.88    2:06.88 q      
     r:+0.73  31.16     1:03.05 (31.89)     1:35.27 (32.22)     2:06.88 (31.61)
 14 Mone, Brock               JR LFC                  2:10.88    2:07.75 q      
     r:+0.65  30.95     1:03.27 (32.32)     1:35.84 (32.57)     2:07.75 (31.91)
 15 Cutshall, Andrew          SR Hope-MI              2:09.29    2:09.69 q      
     r:+0.72  30.44     1:03.36 (32.92)     1:36.76 (33.40)     2:09.69 (32.93)
 16 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.00    2:10.75 q      
     r:+0.56  31.73     1:04.95 (33.22)     1:37.77 (32.82)     2:10.75 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Austin              FR LFC                       NT    2:15.61        
     r:+0.62  32.49     1:06.89 (34.40)     1:41.49 (34.60)     2:15.61 (34.12)
 18 Halligan, Tyler              Iowa Lakes-IA        2:19.68    2:15.84        
     r:+0.83  32.13     1:06.04 (33.91)     1:41.56 (35.52)     2:15.84 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.00    2:16.02        
     r:+0.74  31.17     1:04.99 (33.82)     1:40.62 (35.63)     2:16.02 (35.40)
 20 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.00    2:19.01        
     r:+0.71  32.32     1:07.55 (35.23)     1:43.99 (36.44)     2:19.01 (35.02)
 21 Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.00    2:21.60        
     r:+0.72  33.48     1:09.14 (35.66)     1:45.30 (36.16)     2:21.60 (36.30)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.89  D3 A
                51.52  Q 13
                52.14  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty        SO Wheaton IL-IL          52.47      51.54 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.78  24.50       51.54 (27.04)                                        
  2 Scheidl, Maya       FR Chicago-IL             52.51      52.15         17  
              24.97       52.15 (27.18)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Rachael      JR Hillsdale-MI           52.68      53.11         16  
     r:+0.77  25.11       53.11 (28.00)                                        
  4 Harris, Jenna       SO Chicago-IL             53.95      54.15         15  
     r:+0.72  25.81       54.15 (28.34)                                        
  5 Ksarjian, Kristina  FR SIU-OZ                 54.65      54.50         14  
     r:+0.70  26.22       54.50 (28.28)                                        
  6 Meredith, Paige     FR Jewell-MV              54.24      54.59         13  
     r:+0.81  26.15       54.59 (28.44)                                        
  7 Rova, Cheyenne         Iowa Lakes-IA          54.23      54.70         12  
              25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
  8 Shallman, Emily     FR Hillsdale-MI           54.62      55.01         11  
     r:+0.79  26.69       55.01 (28.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Rachael      SR SIU-OZ                 55.03      53.81          9  
              25.87       53.81 (27.94)                                        
 10 Coley, Sarah        FR Wheaton IL-IL          55.26      55.17          7  
     r:+0.83  26.74       55.17 (28.43)                                        
 11 Ingelstam, Freja    FR Jewell-MV              55.52      55.18          6  
     r:+0.77  26.71       55.18 (28.47)                                        
 12 Hance, Michelle     SO Hope-MI                55.69      55.35          5  
     r:+0.79  26.91       55.35 (28.44)                                        
 13 Northuis, Klare     SO Hope-MI                54.97      55.36          4  
     r:+0.72  26.56       55.36 (28.80)                                        
 14 Ho, Jessie          FR Chicago-IL             55.61      55.63          3  
     r:+0.71  26.49       55.63 (29.14)                                        
 15 Johnson, Hayley     SR Hillsdale-MI           55.19      55.81          2  
     r:+0.74  26.38       55.81 (29.43)                                        
 16 Handley, Kiley      SO SIU-OZ                 55.40      57.08          1  
     r:+0.88  26.97       57.08 (30.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.89  D3 A
                51.52  Q 13
                52.14  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton IL-IL          51.53      52.47 q      
     r:+0.86  25.34       52.47 (27.13)                                        
  2 Scheidl, Maya             FR Chicago-IL             53.21      52.51 q      
     r:+0.74  25.04       52.51 (27.47)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Rachael            JR Hillsdale-MI           54.06      52.68 q      
     r:+0.86  24.80       52.68 (27.88)                                        
  4 Harris, Jenna             SO Chicago-IL             55.40      53.95 q      
     r:+0.79  26.01       53.95 (27.94)                                        
  5 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA          54.44      54.23 q      
              25.99       54.23 (28.24)                                        
  6 Meredith, Paige           FR Jewell-MV              56.88      54.24 q      
     r:+0.80  26.03       54.24 (28.21)                                        
  7 Shallman, Emily           FR Hillsdale-MI           56.19      54.62 q      
     r:+0.81  26.55       54.62 (28.07)                                        
  8 Ksarjian, Kristina        FR SIU-OZ                 55.87      54.65 q      
              26.09       54.65 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northuis, Klare           SO Hope-MI                54.47      54.97 q      
     r:+0.75  26.36       54.97 (28.61)                                        
 10 Barry, Rachael            SR SIU-OZ                 52.15      55.03 q      
     r:+0.85  26.34       55.03 (28.69)                                        
 11 Johnson, Hayley           SR Hillsdale-MI           56.40      55.19 q      
     r:+0.75  26.16       55.19 (29.03)                                        
 12 Coley, Sarah              FR Wheaton IL-IL          54.50      55.26 q      
     r:+0.88  26.64       55.26 (28.62)                                        
 13 Handley, Kiley            SO SIU-OZ                 56.65      55.40 q      
     r:+0.86  26.44       55.40 (28.96)                                        
 14 Ingelstam, Freja          FR Jewell-MV              55.31      55.52 q      
              27.12       55.52 (28.40)                                        
 15 Ho, Jessie                FR Chicago-IL             56.65      55.61 q      
     r:+0.79  26.69       55.61 (28.92)                                        
 16 Hance, Michelle           SO Hope-MI                55.94      55.69 q      
     r:+0.78  27.15       55.69 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL             55.01      55.75        
     r:+0.62  26.41       55.75 (29.34)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Mardi           JR SIU-OZ                 55.40      55.80        
     r:+0.78  26.17       55.80 (29.63)                                        
 18 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton IL-IL          54.50      55.80        
              27.05       55.80 (28.75)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Bauer, Ali                JR Hillsdale-MI           56.26      55.87        
     r:+0.63  26.68       55.87 (29.19)                                        
 21 Wimer, Gabrielle          SO Chicago-IL             58.26      56.05        
     r:+0.71  27.38       56.05 (28.67)                                        
 22 Smith, Megan              SR Hillsdale-MI           57.79      56.23        
              26.87       56.23 (29.36)                                        
 23 Rucinski, Jordan          JR Hillsdale-MI           56.42      56.24        
     r:+0.74  27.26       56.24 (28.98)                                        
 24 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.50      56.40        
     r:+0.71  26.98       56.40 (29.42)                                        
 25 Johnson, Alison           SR Hillsdale-MI           57.83      56.46        
              26.99       56.46 (29.47)                                        
 26 Hess, Rylee               FR Jewell-MV              59.97      56.50        
              27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
 27 Dunn, Alexandra           SO LFC                    55.65      56.52        
              26.96       56.52 (29.56)                                        
 28 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.00      56.69        
     r:+0.45  27.28       56.69 (29.41)                                        
 29 Cury, Mari                JR North Central Co-IL    57.88      56.71        
     r:+0.77  27.06       56.71 (29.65)                                        
 30 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton IL-IL          55.00      56.75        
              27.14       56.75 (29.61)                                        
 31 Birrer, Molly             SR Hillsdale-MI           58.98      56.82        
     r:+0.85  27.74       56.82 (29.08)                                        
 32 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton IL-IL          55.94      57.04        
     r:+0.75  27.01       57.04 (30.03)                                        
 33 Jones, Alissa             SO Hillsdale-MI              NT      57.06        
     r:+0.80  27.11       57.06 (29.95)                                        
 34 Schmall, Bethany          SR Hope-MI                57.74      57.63        
     r:+0.84  27.65       57.63 (29.98)                                        
 35 Burgess, Luisa            JR Hope-MI                56.84      57.75        
              27.90       57.75 (29.85)                                        
 36 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.50      57.82        
     r:+0.70  28.17       57.82 (29.65)                                        
 36 Freyling, Mikayla         FR Hope-MI                56.83      57.82        
              27.20       57.82 (30.62)                                        
 38 Schneider, Sam            SR SIU-OZ                 55.87      57.87        
     r:+0.87  27.59       57.87 (30.28)                                        
 39 Sowell, Whitley           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.35      58.15        
              27.40       58.15 (30.75)                                        
 40 Thorsen, Lily             FR LFC                    58.23      58.16        
     r:+0.91  27.87       58.16 (30.29)                                        
 41 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA             NT      58.26        
              28.21       58.26 (30.05)                                        
 42 Webb, Ali                 SO Jewell-MV              58.65      58.63        
              28.39       58.63 (30.24)                                        
 43 Pankratz, Sarah           JR Wheaton IL-IL          56.80      59.06        
              27.96       59.06 (31.10)                                        
 44 Cotterall, Ginny          JR Hope-MI                57.50      59.36        
              28.32       59.36 (31.04)                                        
 45 Weber, Emily              JR Hope-MI                58.00      59.75        
     r:+0.71  28.28       59.75 (31.47)                                        
 46 Priest, Hannah               Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:00.25        
     r:+0.69  28.68     1:00.25 (31.57)                                        
 47 Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central Co-IL    59.99    1:00.44        
     r:+0.80  29.63     1:00.44 (30.81)                                        
 48 Ghekas, Jennifer          FR Jewell-MV            1:04.67    1:01.85        
              29.89     1:01.85 (31.96)                                        
 49 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central Co-IL  1:02.00    1:02.08        
     r:+0.87  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)                                        
 50 O'Neal, Cheyenne             Iowa Lakes-IA        1:03.98    1:02.32        
              29.93     1:02.32 (32.39)                                        
 51 Garwood, Paige            JR Hope-MI              1:02.00    1:02.50        
     r:+0.71  29.34     1:02.50 (33.16)                                        
 52 Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.54    1:02.99        
              30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
 53 Gardner, Quyn                Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    1:03.40        
     r:+0.78  29.48     1:03.40 (33.92)                                        
 54 Lynn, Torie               SO North Central Co-IL  1:02.11    1:04.06        
              30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 55 Walters, Alyssa           SR North Central Co-IL  1:04.23    1:08.24        
     r:+0.87  32.88     1:08.24 (35.36)                                        
 56 Dover, Jordyn             FR SIU-OZ               1:10.28    1:08.71        
     r:+0.91  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
 57 Steig, Rachel             SO Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    1:13.65        
     r:+0.79  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 58 Mara, Melanie             JR North Central Co-IL  1:15.52    1:15.57        
              35.85     1:15.57 (39.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3 A
                45.25  Q 13
                45.89  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estes, Jeremy       FR Chicago-IL             46.89      46.25         20  
     r:+0.73  22.14       46.25 (24.11)                                        
  2 Veldman, Matthew    SO Chicago-IL             46.50      46.92         17  
     r:+0.75  22.47       46.92 (24.45)                                        
  3 Minkel, George      SR SIU-OZ                 48.26      47.23         15.5
     r:+0.79  22.87       47.23 (24.36)                                        
  3 Simoneau, J.T.      FR Chicago-IL             47.54      47.23         15.5
     r:+0.77  22.67       47.23 (24.56)                                        
  5 Ray, Nathan         SO SIU-OZ                 48.39      47.59         14  
     r:+0.62  22.63       47.59 (24.96)                                        
  6 Hunt, Jake          SR Hope-MI                48.28      47.77         13  
     r:+0.70  22.91       47.77 (24.86)                                        
  7 Sparks, Eric        SR SIU-OZ                 47.79      47.85         12  
     r:+0.71  22.80       47.85 (25.05)                                        
  8 Meek, Thomas        SO Chicago-IL             47.96      48.35         11  
     r:+0.65  23.25       48.35 (25.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blacksher, Samuel   JR Jewell-MV              48.75      48.47          8  
     r:+0.71  23.33       48.47 (25.14)                                        
  9 Wenner, Zachary     SR LFC                    48.76      48.47          8  
     r:+0.78  23.59       48.47 (24.88)                                        
 11 Clark, William         Iowa Lakes-IA          48.95      48.57          6  
     r:+0.78  22.82       48.57 (25.75)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Nate      FR Jewell-MV              48.48      48.68          5  
     r:+0.66  23.07       48.68 (25.61)                                        
 13 Francis, Wills      SR Wheaton IL-IL          48.60      48.77          4  
     r:+0.73  23.33       48.77 (25.44)                                        
 14 Larson, Andrew      SR Hope-MI                48.85      49.15          3  
     r:+0.87  23.89       49.15 (25.26)                                        
 15 Greenlee, Will      JR Hope-MI                49.22      49.28          2  
     r:+0.74  23.63       49.28 (25.65)                                        
 16 Bennett, Max        FR Jewell-MV              49.17      49.68          1  
     r:+0.70  23.96       49.68 (25.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3 A
                45.25  Q 13
                45.89  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago-IL             48.57      46.50 q      
     r:+0.76  22.34       46.50 (24.16)                                        
  2 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago-IL             48.01      46.89 q      
     r:+0.73  22.61       46.89 (24.28)                                        
  3 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL             49.69      47.54 q      
     r:+0.77  22.58       47.54 (24.96)                                        
  4 Sparks, Eric              SR SIU-OZ                 47.92      47.79 q      
     r:+0.71  22.90       47.79 (24.89)                                        
  5 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL             49.00      47.96 q      
     r:+0.64  22.99       47.96 (24.97)                                        
  6 Minkel, George            SR SIU-OZ                 47.49      48.26 q      
     r:+0.76  22.93       48.26 (25.33)                                        
  7 Hunt, Jake                SR Hope-MI                48.00      48.28 q      
     r:+0.72  22.84       48.28 (25.44)                                        
  8 Ray, Nathan               SO SIU-OZ                 48.74      48.39 q      
     r:+0.62  22.61       48.39 (25.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Nate            FR Jewell-MV              49.82      48.48 q      
     r:+0.66  23.11       48.48 (25.37)                                        
 10 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton IL-IL          49.00      48.60 q      
     r:+0.67  22.60       48.60 (26.00)                                        
 11 Blacksher, Samuel         JR Jewell-MV              50.45      48.75 q      
     r:+0.68  23.06       48.75 (25.69)                                        
 12 Wenner, Zachary           SR LFC                    49.02      48.76 q      
     r:+0.72  23.76       48.76 (25.00)                                        
 13 Larson, Andrew            SR Hope-MI                48.58      48.85 q      
     r:+0.87  23.27       48.85 (25.58)                                        
 14 Clark, William               Iowa Lakes-IA             NT      48.95 q      
              23.34       48.95 (25.61)                                        
 15 Bennett, Max              FR Jewell-MV              48.96      49.17 q      
     r:+0.69  23.73       49.17 (25.44)                                        
 16 Greenlee, Will            JR Hope-MI                49.62      49.22 q      
     r:+0.75  23.66       49.22 (25.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nickell, Drake            FR LFC                    49.61      49.24        
     r:+0.72  23.70       49.24 (25.54)                                        
 18 Diener, Zach              FR Hope-MI                48.40      49.29        
     r:+0.73  23.35       49.29 (25.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Ryan             FR Hope-MI                49.50      49.55        
     r:+0.75  23.83       49.55 (25.72)                                        
 20 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.00      49.67        
     r:+0.65  23.93       49.67 (25.74)                                        
 21 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton IL-IL          50.02      49.76        
     r:+0.76  24.18       49.76 (25.58)                                        
 22 Maat, Jon                 FR Hope-MI                50.91      49.84        
     r:+0.80  23.75       49.84 (26.09)                                        
 23 Bacon, Brian                 Iowa Lakes-IA          49.86      49.92        
     r:+0.84  24.01       49.92 (25.91)                                        
 24 Billinghurst, Trevor      SO Hope-MI                50.06      50.56        
     r:+0.76  23.83       50.56 (26.73)                                        
 25 Thomas, Kyle                 Iowa Lakes-IA          50.62      50.85        
     r:+0.70  23.37       50.85 (27.48)                                        
 26 Ahrens, Shane             SO Jewell-MV              50.85      51.11        
     r:+0.73  24.60       51.11 (26.51)                                        
 27 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton IL-IL          49.00      51.24        
     r:+0.84  24.16       51.24 (27.08)                                        
 28 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.00      51.57        
     r:+0.80  23.96       51.57 (27.61)                                        
 29 Gallmeyer, Sam            SO Hope-MI                52.13      51.61        
     r:+0.92  24.41       51.61 (27.20)                                        
 30 Zita, Jeff                SO Hope-MI                51.50      51.92        
     r:+0.72  25.03       51.92 (26.89)                                        
 31 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL             52.46      51.93        
              24.86       51.93 (27.07)                                        
 32 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT      52.01        
     r:+0.77  24.13       52.01 (27.88)                                        
 33 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA             NT      52.06        
     r:+0.76  25.19       52.06 (26.87)                                        
 34 Scribner, Joe             SO Lincoln-IL             52.30      52.28        
              24.86       52.28 (27.42)                                        
 34 Brown, Mason              FR Jewell-MV              52.88      52.28        
     r:+0.80  25.51       52.28 (26.77)                                        
 36 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton IL-IL          51.00      52.42        
     r:+0.75  24.78       52.42 (27.64)                                        
 37 MacLean, Duncan           SO Hope-MI                51.50      52.88        
     r:+0.81  25.30       52.88 (27.58)                                        
 38 Haney, James              FR LFC                       NT      53.15        
     r:+0.75  25.21       53.15 (27.94)                                        
 39 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA          52.88      53.25        
              25.60       53.25 (27.65)                                        
 40 Krumm, Drew               SR Hope-MI                52.58      53.39        
     r:+0.70  25.16       53.39 (28.23)                                        
 41 Ruggiero, Steven          SO LFC                    55.79      53.41        
              26.12       53.41 (27.29)                                        
 42 Hatfield, Taylor          SO Hope-MI                52.67      53.56        
     r:+0.67  25.48       53.56 (28.08)                                        
 43 Nesemeier, Jake           FR North Central Co-IL    51.11      53.71        
     r:+0.71  25.56       53.71 (28.15)                                        
 44 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA          55.16      54.12        
     r:+0.84  25.28       54.12 (28.84)                                        
 45 Wood, Mitch               FR North Central Co-IL    54.54      55.17        
     r:+0.85  27.02       55.17 (28.15)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Matthew          FR LFC                       NT      55.21        
              26.72       55.21 (28.49)                                        
 47 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA          58.69      56.49        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 48 Trier, Michael            SO Hope-MI                57.58      57.77        
     r:+0.77  27.46       57.77 (30.31)                                        
 49 Ludema, Grant             JR Hope-MI                55.88      58.90        
     r:+0.71  28.29       58.90 (30.61)                                        
 50 Bickley, Trent            SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.04    1:00.03        
     r:+0.81  28.15     1:00.03 (31.88)                                        
 51 Mohr, Jon                 JR Wheaton IL-IL          57.68    1:00.23        
     r:+0.82  29.01     1:00.23 (31.22)                                        
 -- Luton, Matt               JR Jewell-MV              48.71     X48.03        
     r:+0.79  23.15       48.03 (24.88)                                        
 -- Andrews, Austin           JR Jewell-MV              52.54     X50.67        
     r:+0.78  24.72       50.67 (25.95)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3 A
                2:04.88  Q 13
                2:08.59  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby       FR Chicago-IL           2:06.21    2:05.04 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.82  27.86       59.56 (31.70)     1:31.98 (32.42)     2:05.04 (33.06)
  2 Hu, Ciara           SO Chicago-IL           2:06.56    2:05.89 D3 B    17  
              28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:32.80 (32.37)     2:05.89 (33.09)
  3 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Hillsdale-MI         2:08.02    2:07.44 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.91  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:34.15 (32.19)     2:07.44 (33.29)
  4 Kaegi, Rachel       SO Jewell-MV            2:12.72    2:10.81         15  
              29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)     1:35.65 (33.39)     2:10.81 (35.16)
  5 Joyce, Liz          FR Chicago-IL           2:14.51    2:14.19         14  
              29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:38.11 (34.48)     2:14.19 (36.08)
  6 Ramsey, Haley       SO Jewell-MV            2:14.73    2:14.69         13  
     r:+0.75  29.96     1:03.19 (33.23)     1:37.23 (34.04)     2:14.69 (37.46)
  7 Wiederhold, Lindsa  SO Hope-MI              2:15.00    2:14.93         12  
     r:+0.82  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.45 (35.06)     2:14.93 (35.48)
  8 Schlupp, Carly      SR SIU-OZ               2:15.71    2:15.94         11  
     r:+0.75  29.35     1:03.13 (33.78)     1:39.09 (35.96)     2:15.94 (36.85)
B - Final
  9 Leitner, Hannah     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:15.91    2:15.00          9  
     r:+0.76  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)     1:39.33 (35.26)     2:15.00 (35.67)
 10 Beranek, Rachel     SR Jewell-MV            2:17.94    2:15.29          7  
              30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:40.38 (35.45)     2:15.29 (34.91)
 11 Eklund, Nicole      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.84    2:17.78          6  
     r:+0.71  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:40.89 (36.10)     2:17.78 (36.89)
 12 Cipriano, Gabi      FR Chicago-IL           2:18.04    2:19.12          5  
              30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)     1:41.00 (36.35)     2:19.12 (38.12)
 13 Lu, Joyce           SO Chicago-IL           2:23.94    2:21.21          4  
              31.67     1:06.87 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.58)     2:21.21 (37.76)
 14 Deysher, Katie      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.98    2:21.64          3  
     r:+0.75  31.14     1:07.01 (35.87)     1:43.89 (36.88)     2:21.64 (37.75)
 15 Walitsch, Jamie     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.33    2:22.68          2  
              31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)     1:45.58 (37.69)     2:22.68 (37.10)
 16 Ksarjian, Kristina  FR SIU-OZ               2:18.99    2:31.83          1  
     r:+0.82  33.21     1:11.11 (37.90)     1:50.21 (39.10)     2:31.83 (41.62)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3 A
                2:04.88  Q 13
                2:08.59  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erdmann, Abby             FR Chicago-IL           2:09.74    2:06.21 qD3 B  
     r:+0.82  27.75       59.70 (31.95)     1:32.70 (33.00)     2:06.21 (33.51)
  2 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL           2:07.75    2:06.56 qD3 B  
     r:+0.71  28.57     1:00.78 (32.21)     1:33.56 (32.78)     2:06.56 (33.00)
  3 Wheeler, Jennifer         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:12.44    2:08.02 qD3 B  
     r:+0.91  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:35.41 (32.36)     2:08.02 (32.61)
  4 Kaegi, Rachel             SO Jewell-MV            2:12.30    2:12.72 q      
     r:+0.79  30.34     1:03.98 (33.64)     1:37.91 (33.93)     2:12.72 (34.81)
  5 Joyce, Liz                FR Chicago-IL           2:20.54    2:14.51 q      
     r:+0.79  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:14.51 (36.65)
  6 Ramsey, Haley             SO Jewell-MV            2:21.39    2:14.73 q      
     r:+0.75  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)     1:35.00 (33.98)     2:14.73 (39.73)
  7 Wiederhold, Lindsay       SO Hope-MI              2:16.15    2:15.00 q      
     r:+0.81  30.57     1:04.68 (34.11)     1:39.85 (35.17)     2:15.00 (35.15)
  8 Schlupp, Carly            SR SIU-OZ               2:12.57    2:15.71 q      
     r:+0.81  29.39     1:02.88 (33.49)     1:38.62 (35.74)     2:15.71 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leitner, Hannah           SO Hillsdale-MI         2:20.12    2:15.91 q      
              29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:38.67 (35.43)     2:15.91 (37.24)
 10 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.00    2:17.33 q      
              30.93     1:05.76 (34.83)     1:42.28 (36.52)     2:17.33 (35.05)
 11 Beranek, Rachel           SR Jewell-MV            2:22.58    2:17.94 q      
     r:+0.89  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:41.75 (35.93)     2:17.94 (36.19)
 12 Cipriano, Gabi            FR Chicago-IL           2:22.19    2:18.04 q      
     r:+0.66  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:40.20 (36.61)     2:18.04 (37.84)
 13 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.50    2:18.98 q      
     r:+0.75  30.80     1:05.49 (34.69)     1:42.31 (36.82)     2:18.98 (36.67)
 14 Ksarjian, Kristina        FR SIU-OZ               2:21.00    2:18.99 q      
     r:+0.78  29.87     1:03.55 (33.68)     1:40.59 (37.04)     2:18.99 (38.40)
 15 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.13    2:19.84 q      
     r:+0.74  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.28)     2:19.84 (38.09)
 16 Rowley, Brooke            SO LFC                  2:20.18    2:21.66 q      
     r:+0.79  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:43.94 (36.53)     2:21.66 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lu, Joyce                 SO Chicago-IL           2:24.09    2:23.94        
              32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:46.03 (37.36)     2:23.94 (37.91)
 18 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.00    2:26.21        
              31.65     1:08.18 (36.53)     1:46.81 (38.63)     2:26.21 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00    2:27.29        
     r:+0.77  32.14     1:08.67 (36.53)     1:47.77 (39.10)     2:27.29 (39.52)
 20 Stoklosa, Sarah           SR LFC                  2:34.21    2:29.60        
              33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)     1:49.55 (39.10)     2:29.60 (40.05)
 21 Hoff, Payton              FR Hope-MI              2:25.71    2:30.70        
     r:+0.84  32.51     1:09.33 (36.82)     1:49.29 (39.96)     2:30.70 (41.41)
 22 Bybee, Aidan              FR LFC                       NT    2:31.81        
     r:+0.66  32.69     1:10.66 (37.97)     1:51.27 (40.61)     2:31.81 (40.54)
 23 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.65    2:33.90        
     r:+0.81  33.56     1:12.36 (38.80)     1:53.01 (40.65)     2:33.90 (40.89)
 -- Metz, Maggie              JR Jewell-MV            2:16.75   X2:12.41        
              29.86     1:04.15 (34.29)     1:38.31 (34.16)     2:12.41 (34.10)
 -- Cistola, Heather          FR Jewell-MV            2:19.88   X2:18.93        
     r:+0.70  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)     1:40.91 (36.35)     2:18.93 (38.02)
 -- Bateman, Arlyn            SO LFC                  2:34.71         DQ        
              32.91     1:10.96 (38.05)     1:50.93 (39.97)          DQ (38.79)
 -- Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.36         NS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:49.80   2/16/2013 Miller Douglas, EMORY                      
                1:46.31  D3 A
                1:50.33  Q 13
                1:53.87  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ku, Kevin           FR Chicago-IL           1:49.65    1:51.48 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.71  24.64       52.89 (28.25)     1:21.80 (28.91)     1:51.48 (29.68)
  2 Graber, Nathan      SO Jewell-MV            1:54.91    1:53.25 D3 B    17  
              25.94       54.80 (28.86)     1:23.69 (28.89)     1:53.25 (29.56)
  3 Kunkel, Robby       JR Chicago-IL           1:56.74    1:53.72 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.72  25.00       53.04 (28.04)     1:22.75 (29.71)     1:53.72 (30.97)
  4 Plank, Ben          JR Jewell-MV            1:59.56    2:00.96         15  
     r:+0.74  28.09       58.89 (30.80)     1:29.95 (31.06)     2:00.96 (31.01)
  5 Nathan, Gabriel     SO Chicago-IL           2:03.64    2:02.76         14  
              26.48       57.42 (30.94)     1:29.76 (32.34)     2:02.76 (33.00)
  6 Clement, Jacob      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:02.71    2:03.29         13  
              27.35       58.02 (30.67)     1:31.29 (33.27)     2:03.29 (32.00)
  7 Charysh, Michael    JR Chicago-IL           2:05.25    2:04.25         12  
     r:+0.72  27.53       59.42 (31.89)     1:32.16 (32.74)     2:04.25 (32.09)
  8 Wilcoxen, Mark      JR LFC                  2:05.25    2:05.71         11  
     r:+0.83  27.81       59.38 (31.57)     1:32.49 (33.11)     2:05.71 (33.22)
B - Final
  9 LeClair, Josh       FR SIU-OZ               2:06.43    2:02.79          9  
     r:+0.77  26.93       57.58 (30.65)     1:29.54 (31.96)     2:02.79 (33.25)
 10 Albion, David       SR LFC                  2:07.15    2:04.97          7  
     r:+0.78  28.30     1:00.48 (32.18)     1:32.95 (32.47)     2:04.97 (32.02)
 11 Rommel, Nathan      SO Hope-MI              2:05.72    2:07.79          6  
     r:+0.77  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:33.29 (33.18)     2:07.79 (34.50)
 12 Thomas, Kyle           Iowa Lakes-IA        2:19.91    2:09.31          5  
     r:+0.70  27.27       58.15 (30.88)     1:31.77 (33.62)     2:09.31 (37.54)
 13 Lait, Jon           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.45    2:09.34          4  
     r:+0.71  28.36     1:00.71 (32.35)     1:34.83 (34.12)     2:09.34 (34.51)
 14 Bischoff, Kent      SO Chicago-IL           2:09.89    2:11.30          3  
     r:+0.65  28.16     1:01.34 (33.18)     1:35.17 (33.83)     2:11.30 (36.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:49.80   2/16/2013 Miller Douglas, EMORY                      
                1:46.31  D3 A
                1:50.33  Q 13
                1:53.87  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           1:52.74    1:49.65!qQ 13  
     r:+0.72  24.34       51.82 (27.48)     1:20.19 (28.37)     1:49.65 (29.46)
  2 Graber, Nathan            SO Jewell-MV            2:05.50    1:54.91 q      
     r:+0.83  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:25.52 (29.25)     1:54.91 (29.39)
  3 Kunkel, Robby             JR Chicago-IL           2:01.60    1:56.74 q      
     r:+0.75  24.64       53.18 (28.54)     1:23.14 (29.96)     1:56.74 (33.60)
  4 Plank, Ben                JR Jewell-MV            2:03.01    1:59.56 q      
     r:+0.80  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.01 (30.81)     1:59.56 (30.55)
  5 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.50    2:02.71 q      
              27.71       58.62 (30.91)     1:31.10 (32.48)     2:02.71 (31.61)
  6 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL           2:07.90    2:03.64 q      
              26.54       57.49 (30.95)     1:30.14 (32.65)     2:03.64 (33.50)
  7 Wilcoxen, Mark            JR LFC                  2:06.42    2:05.25 q      
              27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:05.25 (32.97)
  7 Charysh, Michael          JR Chicago-IL           2:04.85    2:05.25 q      
     r:+0.77  27.40       58.72 (31.32)     1:31.95 (33.23)     2:05.25 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rommel, Nathan            SO Hope-MI              2:06.42    2:05.72 q      
     r:+0.70  27.38       59.41 (32.03)     1:32.10 (32.69)     2:05.72 (33.62)
 10 LeClair, Josh             FR SIU-OZ               2:10.79    2:06.43 q      
     r:+0.76  26.64       57.64 (31.00)     1:30.82 (33.18)     2:06.43 (35.61)
 11 Albion, David             SR LFC                  2:09.80    2:07.15 q      
     r:+0.78  28.34     1:00.48 (32.14)     1:33.99 (33.51)     2:07.15 (33.16)
 12 Bischoff, Kent            SO Chicago-IL           2:14.74    2:09.89 q      
     r:+0.76  27.52       58.83 (31.31)     1:33.02 (34.19)     2:09.89 (36.87)
 13 Cazedepats, Armel         SO LFC                  2:10.18    2:09.99 q      
              28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)     1:33.84 (32.94)     2:09.99 (36.15)
 14 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.45    2:10.45 q      
     r:+0.77  28.07     1:00.74 (32.67)     1:34.81 (34.07)     2:10.45 (35.64)
 15 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.00    2:14.42 q      
     r:+0.77  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:39.19 (35.54)     2:14.42 (35.23)
 16 Thomas, Kyle                 Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    2:19.91 q      
     r:+0.71  25.99       56.95 (30.96)     1:35.61 (38.66)     2:19.91 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:29.84        
     r:+0.92  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)     1:47.78 (38.52)     2:29.84 (42.06)
 -- Fowler, Jonas             FR Chicago-IL           2:04.64   X1:54.32        
     r:+0.78  25.62       54.48 (28.86)     1:24.04 (29.56)     1:54.32 (30.28)
 -- Day, Daniel               SO Jewell-MV            2:00.89   X1:56.81        
     r:+0.74  27.13       57.22 (30.09)     1:56.81 (59.59)                    
 -- Ainge, Kyle               FR Jewell-MV            2:13.26   X2:07.77        
     r:+0.81  28.31     1:00.73 (32.42)     1:34.44 (33.71)     2:07.77 (33.33)
 -- Otteman, Christian        FR Hope-MI              2:07.00         DQ        
              28.46     1:01.35 (32.89)     1:35.35 (34.00)          DQ (33.46)
 -- Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.00         NS        
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:38.49  Q 13
                7:42.29  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:50.01    7:39.06 D3 B    40  
     1) Chu, Karen SO                   2) r:+0.0 Wall, Alison FR         
     3) r:0.48 LoPiano, Cara FR         4) r:0.23 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.58  27.10       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:22.97 (25.66)     2:51.77 (54.46)   3:21.16 (1:23.85)   3:50.16 (1:52.85)
        4:16.87 (26.71)     4:46.11 (55.95)   5:16.09 (1:25.93)   5:45.96 (1:55.80)
        6:11.52 (25.56)     6:40.14 (54.18)   7:09.57 (1:23.61)   7:39.06 (1:53.10)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        7:45.45    7:48.53         34  
     1) Otto, Marcella JR               2) r:0.16 Barry, Rachael SR       
     3) r:0.42 Timms, Morgan SO         4) r:0.32 Stockton, Lauren FR     
     r:+0.91  27.69       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:23.47 (26.05)     2:52.93 (55.51)   3:23.69 (1:26.27)   3:54.56 (1:57.14)
        4:20.78 (26.22)     4:49.61 (55.05)   5:19.84 (1:25.28)   5:50.35 (1:55.79)
        6:16.93 (26.58)     6:46.96 (56.61)   7:17.57 (1:27.22)   7:48.53 (1:58.18)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:46.89    7:51.52         32  
     1) Shallman, Emily FR              2) r:0.23 Noll, Naofa SO          
     3) r:0.24 Rinaldi, Sarah SO        4) r:0.29 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
              27.51       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:57.94 (1:57.94)
        2:24.19 (26.25)     2:54.25 (56.31)   3:24.75 (1:26.81)   3:55.18 (1:57.24)
        4:21.97 (26.79)     4:51.92 (56.74)   5:23.33 (1:28.15)   5:53.86 (1:58.68)
        6:19.30 (25.44)     6:48.98 (55.12)   7:20.00 (1:26.14)   7:51.52 (1:57.66)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               8:00.01   x7:56.67        
     1) Hill, Jenny JR                  2) r:+0.0 Law, Michelle FR        
     3) r:0.32 Wall, Megan FR           4) r:0.21 Logan, Emily SR         
     r:+0.79  27.71       57.62 (57.62)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:24.17 (26.54)     2:54.72 (57.09)   3:25.76 (1:28.13)   3:56.27 (1:58.64)
        4:22.90 (26.63)     4:53.06 (56.79)   5:23.91 (1:27.64)   5:54.21 (1:57.94)
        6:22.35 (28.14)     6:53.40 (59.19)   7:25.01 (1:30.80)   7:56.67 (2:02.46)
  5 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              7:48.99    7:57.62         30  
     1) Meredith, Paige FR              2) r:0.36 Cistola, Heather FR     
     3) r:0.18 Ingelstam, Freja FR      4) r:0.48 Metz, Maggie JR         
     r:+0.81  28.32       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.36 (1:59.36)
        2:27.38 (28.02)     2:58.10 (58.74)   3:29.27 (1:29.91)   3:59.93 (2:00.57)
        4:27.92 (27.99)     4:58.76 (58.83)   5:30.93 (1:31.00)   6:02.29 (2:02.36)
        6:29.42 (27.13)     6:58.68 (56.39)   7:28.16 (1:25.87)   7:57.62 (1:55.33)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   7:54.79   x8:02.23        
     1) Hopkins, Zoe SO                 2) r:+0.0 Leitner, Hannah SO      
     3) r:0.25 Rucinski, Jordan JR      4) r:0.17 Powrie, Kylie FR        
              28.11       58.63 (58.63)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   1:59.54 (1:59.54)
        2:27.27 (27.73)     2:57.75 (58.21)   3:28.91 (1:29.37)   4:00.02 (2:00.48)
        4:27.97 (27.95)     4:58.97 (58.95)   5:30.96 (1:30.94)   6:02.19 (2:02.17)
        6:29.36 (27.17)     7:00.01 (57.82)   7:31.44 (1:29.25)   8:02.23 (2:00.04)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              8:02.88   x8:02.95        
     1) Hunt, Taylor FR                 2) r:0.28 Hess, Rylee FR          
     3) r:0.52 Ramsey, Haley SO         4) r:0.43 Nyman, Ida SO           
     r:+0.78  29.00       59.75 (59.75)   1:30.58 (1:30.58)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:29.58 (29.02)   3:01.75 (1:01.19)   3:32.67 (1:32.11)   4:02.59 (2:02.03)
        4:31.88 (29.29)     5:01.89 (59.30)   5:32.36 (1:29.77)   6:02.53 (1:59.94)
        6:31.89 (29.36)   7:02.72 (1:00.19)   7:33.01 (1:30.48)   8:02.95 (2:00.42)
  8 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        7:58.58   x8:09.12        
     1) Ksarjian, Kristina FR           2) r:0.19 Handley, Kiley SO       
     3) r:0.25 Schneider, Sam SR        4) r:0.41 Buchanan, Mardi JR      
              27.77       57.96 (57.96)   1:29.73 (1:29.73)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:29.65 (27.61)     3:00.55 (58.51)   3:32.25 (1:30.21)   4:03.25 (2:01.21)
        4:30.70 (27.45)     5:01.70 (58.45)   5:33.42 (1:30.17)   6:05.84 (2:02.59)
        6:33.22 (27.38)     7:03.77 (57.93)   7:35.81 (1:29.97)   8:09.12 (2:03.28)
  9 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        8:13.00    8:17.53         28  
     1) Conlon, Grace                   2) r:+0.0 White, Hannah           
     3) r:0.40 Reyes, Dashley           4) r:0.38 Rova, Cheyenne          
     r:+0.81  28.13       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.85 (1:30.85)   2:02.44 (2:02.44)
        2:30.04 (27.60)     3:01.54 (59.10)   3:33.37 (1:30.93)   4:04.40 (2:01.96)
        4:32.78 (28.38)     5:04.36 (59.96)   5:38.32 (1:33.92)   6:12.32 (2:07.92)
        6:39.59 (27.27)     7:11.18 (58.86)   7:44.13 (1:31.81)   8:17.53 (2:05.21)
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                        8:10.00    8:20.10         26  
     1) Freyling, Mikayla FR            2) r:+0.0 Northuis, Klare SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Schmall, Bethany SR      4) r:+0.0 Burgess, Luisa JR       
              28.84   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.95 (1:34.95)   2:08.14 (2:08.14)
        2:36.65 (28.51)   3:08.56 (1:00.42)   3:41.14 (1:33.00)   4:13.08 (2:04.94)
        4:40.99 (27.91)     5:12.25 (59.17)   5:44.73 (1:31.65)   6:16.99 (2:03.91)
        6:45.61 (28.62)   7:17.44 (1:00.45)   7:49.41 (1:32.42)   8:20.10 (2:03.11)
 11 Lake Forest College  'A'                    8:20.18    8:30.63         24  
     1) Dutca, Loren SR                 2) r:0.24 Dunn, Alexandra SO      
     3) r:0.62 Thorsen, Lily FR         4) r:0.31 Bowens, Emily FR        
     r:+0.79  29.53   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:34.79 (1:34.79)   2:07.54 (2:07.54)
        2:36.15 (28.61)   3:08.91 (1:01.37)   3:42.04 (1:34.50)   4:13.74 (2:06.20)
        4:43.29 (29.55)   5:15.54 (1:01.80)   5:49.24 (1:35.50)   6:22.97 (2:09.23)
        6:52.79 (29.82)   7:26.92 (1:03.95)   7:58.75 (1:35.78)   8:30.63 (2:07.66)
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   8:24.00   x8:41.58        
     1) Bass, Mae FR                    2) r:0.24 Birrer, Molly SR        
     3) r:0.12 Dickhudt, Kenzi FR       4) r:0.46 Sowell, Whitley FR      
     r:+0.76  29.58   1:01.89 (1:01.89)   1:34.86 (1:34.86)   2:07.72 (2:07.72)
        2:36.09 (28.37)   3:08.19 (1:00.47)   3:40.30 (1:32.58)   4:11.69 (2:03.97)
        4:42.32 (30.63)   5:17.54 (1:05.85)   5:54.49 (1:42.80)   6:31.27 (2:19.58)
        6:59.61 (28.34)   7:33.03 (1:01.76)   8:07.19 (1:35.92)   8:41.58 (2:10.31)
 13 North Central College Swimming-IL  'A'      8:40.40    8:45.03         22  
     1) Fultz, Kathleen SR              2) r:0.73 Walters, Alyssa SR      
     3) r:0.60 Ganious, Destinee JR     4) r:0.39 Lynn, Torie SO          
     r:+0.89  28.72   1:00.87 (1:00.87)   1:33.27 (1:33.27)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
        2:34.62 (29.09)   3:07.10 (1:01.57)   3:40.59 (1:35.06)   4:13.35 (2:07.82)
        4:43.52 (30.17)   5:17.96 (1:04.61)   5:53.66 (1:40.31)   6:30.39 (2:17.04)
        7:01.53 (31.14)   7:35.36 (1:04.97)   8:10.15 (1:39.76)   8:45.03 (2:14.64)
 14 North Central College Swimming-IL  'B'           NT   x9:49.18        
     1) Albright, Julie FR              2) r:+0.0 Cury, Mari JR           
     3) r:0.50 Patschke, Loreli SR      4) r:0.49 Masterton, Carolyn JR   
     r:+0.86  32.21   1:09.78 (1:09.78)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)   2:26.99 (2:26.99)
      3:01.91 (3:01.91)   3:41.92 (3:41.92)   4:21.70 (4:21.70)   5:00.61 (5:00.61)
        5:33.47 (32.86)   6:10.83 (1:10.22)   6:48.63 (1:48.02)                    
                          7:58.54 (2:57.93)   8:34.60 (3:33.99)   9:11.99 (4:11.38)
        9:49.18 (37.19)                                                            
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
                6:48.18  Q 13
                6:52.42  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:50.01    6:51.18 D3 B    40  
     1) Fowler, Jonas FR                2) r:0.29 Veldman, Matthew SO     
     3) r:0.25 Ku, Kevin FR             4) r:0.36 Hallman, Eric SR        
     r:+0.71  23.68       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.66 (1:15.66)   1:42.11 (1:42.11)
        2:05.09 (22.98)     2:32.01 (49.90)   2:59.09 (1:16.98)   3:26.06 (1:43.95)
        3:49.86 (23.80)     4:16.18 (50.12)   4:43.43 (1:17.37)   5:10.12 (1:44.06)
        5:33.23 (23.11)     5:58.59 (48.47)   6:24.76 (1:14.64)   6:51.18 (1:41.06)
  2 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              6:50.86    6:54.35         34  
     1) Reiners, Uriah SO               2) r:0.38 Luton, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.45 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.21 Graber, Nathan SO       
     r:+0.82  24.85       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:08.49 (24.23)     2:35.26 (51.00)   3:01.75 (1:17.49)   3:27.47 (1:43.21)
        3:52.09 (24.62)     4:19.17 (51.70)   4:45.80 (1:18.33)   5:11.38 (1:43.91)
        5:36.17 (24.79)     6:02.47 (51.09)   6:28.52 (1:17.14)   6:54.35 (1:42.97)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:55.01   x7:03.27        
     1) Chen, Matthew FR                2) r:0.37 Bunning, Bryan SO       
     3) r:0.14 Simoneau, J.T. FR        4) r:0.28 Meek, Thomas SO         
     r:+0.65  25.04       51.95 (51.95)   1:19.70 (1:19.70)   1:47.29 (1:47.29)
        2:10.81 (23.52)     2:37.74 (50.45)   3:05.90 (1:18.61)   3:33.39 (1:46.10)
        3:56.12 (22.73)     4:21.99 (48.60)   4:49.41 (1:16.02)   5:16.81 (1:43.42)
        5:40.55 (23.74)     6:07.56 (50.75)   6:35.52 (1:18.71)   7:03.27 (1:46.46)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        7:10.00    7:09.69         32  
     1) Minkel, George SR               2) r:0.19 Sparks, Eric SR         
     3) r:0.08 Ray, Nathan SO           4) r:0.24 Wiedeman, Evan SR       
     r:+0.77  24.07       50.10 (50.10)   1:16.70 (1:16.70)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:06.97 (23.98)     2:33.77 (50.78)   3:00.92 (1:17.93)   3:28.09 (1:45.10)
        3:51.49 (23.40)     4:18.95 (50.86)   4:48.50 (1:20.41)   5:18.10 (1:50.01)
        5:42.23 (24.13)     6:10.78 (52.68)   6:40.58 (1:22.48)   7:09.69 (1:51.59)
  5 Lake Forest College  'A'                    7:19.18    7:11.56         30  
     1) Wenner, Zachary SR              2) r:0.33 Thomas, Virgil FR       
     3) r:0.25 Korth, Kristofer SO      4) r:0.34 Punnett, Garr SR        
     r:+0.75  24.85       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.10 (1:19.10)   1:46.02 (1:46.02)
        2:11.26 (25.24)     2:39.01 (52.99)   3:07.85 (1:21.83)   3:36.31 (1:50.29)
        4:00.98 (24.67)     4:28.51 (52.20)   4:56.49 (1:20.18)   5:24.87 (1:48.56)
        5:48.96 (24.09)     6:16.21 (51.34)   6:43.72 (1:18.85)   7:11.56 (1:46.69)
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              7:10.88   x7:15.27        
     1) Ireland, Quintin SO             2) r:0.30 Ainge, Kyle FR          
     3) r:0.39 Blacksher, Samuel JR     4) r:0.44 Bland, Lane FR          
     r:+0.84  25.66       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.30 (1:21.30)   1:49.11 (1:49.11)
        2:14.35 (25.24)     2:42.32 (53.21)   3:10.64 (1:21.53)   3:37.97 (1:48.86)
        4:02.71 (24.74)     4:29.72 (51.75)   4:58.41 (1:20.44)   5:26.99 (1:49.02)
        5:50.85 (23.86)     6:17.91 (50.92)   6:46.53 (1:19.54)   7:15.27 (1:48.28)
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                        7:10.00    7:20.25         28  
     1) Diener, Zach FR                 2) r:0.34 Hunt, Jake SR           
     3) r:0.25 Johnson, Ryan FR         4) r:0.47 MacLean, Duncan SO      
     r:+0.69  25.22       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:14.64 (24.49)     2:42.91 (52.76)   3:10.75 (1:20.60)   3:36.96 (1:46.81)
        4:01.03 (24.07)     4:28.85 (51.89)   4:58.00 (1:21.04)   5:27.12 (1:50.16)
        5:51.92 (24.80)     6:20.48 (53.36)   6:50.33 (1:23.21)   7:20.25 (1:53.13)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               7:10.01   x7:21.91        
     1) Lee, Rolland FR                 2) r:0.32 Charysh, Michael JR     
     3) r:0.41 Thomas, David JR         4) r:0.03 Coyle, Nick FR          
     r:+0.71  24.20       50.68 (50.68)   1:17.51 (1:17.51)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:09.09 (24.42)     2:36.37 (51.70)   3:04.57 (1:19.90)   3:33.14 (1:48.47)
        3:58.10 (24.96)     4:27.10 (53.96)   4:57.60 (1:24.46)   5:28.61 (1:55.47)
        5:53.48 (24.87)     6:21.91 (53.30)   6:51.90 (1:23.29)   7:21.91 (1:53.30)
  9 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        7:36.00    7:29.69         26  
     1) Bishop, Reese                   2) r:0.47 Suhushin, Dima          
     3) r:0.40 Bacon, Brian             4) r:0.43 Menke, Jake             
     r:+0.79  25.22       53.05 (53.05)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.93 (1:50.93)
        2:16.78 (25.85)     2:44.67 (53.74)   3:12.89 (1:21.96)   3:41.32 (1:50.39)
        4:06.18 (24.86)     4:33.70 (52.38)   5:03.11 (1:21.79)   5:32.20 (1:50.88)
        5:58.26 (26.06)     6:27.40 (55.20)   6:58.54 (1:26.34)   7:29.69 (1:57.49)
 10 Lake Forest College  'C'                    7:30.18   x7:34.08        
     1) Nickell, Drake FR               2) r:0.43 Mone, Brock JR          
     3) r:0.09 Wilcoxen, Mark JR        4) r:0.18 Freedberg, Samuel FR    
     r:+0.71  25.90       54.09 (54.09)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:50.53 (1:50.53)
        2:16.53 (26.00)     2:45.60 (55.07)   3:15.03 (1:24.50)   3:43.83 (1:53.30)
        4:09.23 (25.40)     4:39.25 (55.42)   5:10.30 (1:26.47)   5:40.65 (1:56.82)
        6:06.52 (25.87)     6:35.25 (54.60)   7:04.89 (1:24.24)   7:34.08 (1:53.43)
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                    7:30.18   x7:35.79        
     1) Huey, Orion FR                  2) r:0.19 Cazedepats, Armel SO    
     3) r:0.52 Haney, James FR          4) r:0.16 Albion, David SR        
     r:+0.73  25.50       53.93 (53.93)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:17.42 (24.72)     2:44.99 (52.29)   3:13.16 (1:20.46)   3:41.76 (1:49.06)
        4:08.24 (26.48)     4:38.00 (56.24)   5:09.03 (1:27.27)   5:39.28 (1:57.52)
        6:05.75 (26.47)     6:35.63 (56.35)   7:05.57 (1:26.29)   7:35.79 (1:56.51)
 12 Hope College-MI  'B'                        7:26.00   x7:37.64        
     1) Greenlee, Will JR               2) r:+0.0 Larson, Andrew SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Gallmeyer, Sam SO        4) r:+0.0 Otteman, Christian FR   
              27.01       56.62 (56.62)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:22.75 (25.09)     2:51.00 (53.34)   3:21.05 (1:23.39)   3:50.26 (1:52.60)
        4:15.03 (24.77)     4:43.56 (53.30)   5:13.97 (1:23.71)   5:45.52 (1:55.26)
        6:11.17 (25.65)     6:40.07 (54.55)   7:08.92 (1:23.40)   7:37.64 (1:52.12)
 13 Lake Forest College  'D'                    8:00.18   x8:02.13        
     1) Chan, Austin FR                 2) r:0.12 Flanigan, Sean FR       
     3) r:0.48 Hawkins, Matthew FR      4) r:0.25 Ruggiero, Steven SO     
     r:+0.65  27.32       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.77 (27.33)     2:57.40 (58.96)   3:28.99 (1:30.55)   3:59.31 (2:00.87)
        4:26.59 (27.28)     4:56.75 (57.44)   5:28.62 (1:29.31)   6:00.74 (2:01.43)
        6:28.20 (27.46)     6:59.27 (58.53)   7:31.33 (1:30.59)   8:02.13 (2:01.39)
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 505.55   1/16/2009 Erica Deur, CALVIN                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pekar, Christina    JR LFC                       NP     430.70         20  
  2 Sheridan, Sarah     SO Hope-MI                   NP     420.40         17  
  3 Dunham, Erica       JR Hope-MI                   NP     378.25         16  
  4 Eader, Elizabeth    SO Hope-MI                   NP     353.85         15  
  5 Polet, Stephanie    SO Hope-MI                   NP     313.15         14  
  6 Gross, Sofia        JR Chicago-IL                NP     299.20         13  
  7 Winkler, Lara       SO LFC                       NP     266.45         12  
  8 Wilson, Stellajean  SR Jewell-MV                 NP     228.00         11  
  9 Beltran, Emily      FR Chicago-IL                NP     181.30          9  
 -- Conrad, Cara        SR Hope-MI                   NP         DQ        
 -- Pekar, Sarah        JR LFC                       NP         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 540.65   1/14/2012 Andrew Kraft, CALVIN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Restaino, Tony      JR Chicago-IL                NP     467.00         20  
  2 Burnett, Muyenda       Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     406.30         17  
  3 Roth, Parker        FR Wheaton IL-IL             NP     401.55         16  
  4 Miralada, Jean Luc  FR Hope-MI                   NP     369.85         15  
  5 Obstoj, Mateusz     FR LFC                       NP     348.40         14  
  6 Barnes, Cory        FR Lincoln-IL                NP     345.20         13  
  7 Moore, Eric            Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     293.85         12  
  8 Wofford, Terry      FR Lincoln-IL                NP     273.05         11  
 -- Gallagher, Scott    SR Wheaton IL-IL         374.40    X157.65        
 -- Roden, Joshua       SO Wheaton IL-IL         247.40         DQ        
 -- Kalsbeek, Jordan    SO Hope-MI                   NP         DQ        
 -- Kelley, Teddy       JR Wheaton IL-IL         380.90         DQ        
 -- Laugier, Chris      SO Wheaton IL-IL         216.45         DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:13.77  D3 A
                4:28.47  Q 13
                4:36.69  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ciara           SO Chicago-IL           4:33.24    4:30.18 D3 B    20  
  2 Metz, Maggie        JR Jewell-MV            4:37.32    4:30.30 D3 B    17  
  3 Wall, Megan         FR Chicago-IL           4:37.38    4:37.83         16  
  4 Logan, Emily        SR Chicago-IL           4:46.40    4:49.72         15  
  5 Leitner, Hannah     SO Hillsdale-MI         4:53.71    4:50.07         14  
  6 Kaegi, Rachel       SO Jewell-MV            4:56.05    4:50.28         13  
  7 Cipriano, Gabi      FR Chicago-IL           4:55.40    4:52.26         12  
  8 Conlon, Grace          Iowa Lakes-IA        4:47.48    4:53.08         11  
B - Final
  9 Stoklosa, Sarah     SR LFC                  5:06.25    5:05.46          9  
     r:+0.79  32.43     1:10.26 (37.83)     1:49.78 (39.52)     2:27.61 (37.83)
        3:11.91 (44.30)     3:57.20 (45.29)     4:31.92 (34.72)     5:05.46 (33.54)
 10 Letwin, Sabrina     SR LFC                  5:16.30    5:17.38          7  
     r:+0.91  34.15     1:14.36 (40.21)     1:52.89 (38.53)     2:31.15 (38.26)
        3:18.57 (47.42)     4:05.96 (47.39)     4:42.41 (36.45)     5:17.38 (34.97)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:13.77  D3 A
                4:28.47  Q 13
                4:36.69  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL           4:40.65    4:33.24 qD3 B  
     r:+0.72  29.05     1:01.32 (32.27)     1:37.19 (35.87)     2:12.75 (35.56)
        2:52.15 (39.40)     3:31.77 (39.62)     4:02.85 (31.08)     4:33.24 (30.39)
  2 Metz, Maggie              JR Jewell-MV            4:44.72    4:37.32 q      
              29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:39.07 (35.78)     2:14.53 (35.46)
        2:55.36 (40.83)     3:36.67 (41.31)     4:07.49 (30.82)     4:37.32 (29.83)
  3 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL           4:47.05    4:37.38 q      
     r:+0.67  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:39.26 (36.25)     2:15.39 (36.13)
        2:55.11 (39.72)     3:34.89 (39.78)     4:06.60 (31.71)     4:37.38 (30.78)
  4 Logan, Emily              SR Chicago-IL           4:53.62    4:46.40 q      
              30.57     1:04.73 (34.16)     1:42.33 (37.60)     2:18.98 (36.65)
        2:59.76 (40.78)     3:41.16 (41.40)     4:14.04 (32.88)     4:46.40 (32.36)
  5 Conlon, Grace                Iowa Lakes-IA        4:53.87    4:47.48 q      
     r:+0.85  30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:42.97 (37.37)     2:20.36 (37.39)
        2:59.21 (38.85)     3:39.90 (40.69)     4:14.74 (34.84)     4:47.48 (32.74)
  6 Leitner, Hannah           SO Hillsdale-MI         5:02.37    4:53.71 q      
     r:+0.78  29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)     1:42.67 (38.32)     2:20.34 (37.67)
        3:02.90 (42.56)     3:46.35 (43.45)     4:20.41 (34.06)     4:53.71 (33.30)
  7 Cipriano, Gabi            FR Chicago-IL           4:55.01    4:55.40 q      
     r:+0.68  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)     1:43.83 (38.19)     2:21.27 (37.44)
        3:04.28 (43.01)     3:48.42 (44.14)     4:22.45 (34.03)     4:55.40 (32.95)
  8 Kaegi, Rachel             SO Jewell-MV            4:55.55    4:56.05 q      
              29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:42.28 (38.70)     2:19.70 (37.42)
        3:04.34 (44.64)     3:49.17 (44.83)     4:22.61 (33.44)     4:56.05 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoklosa, Sarah           SR LFC                  5:03.27    5:06.25 q      
     r:+0.78  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:49.24 (38.81)     2:26.60 (37.36)
        3:11.82 (45.22)     3:57.58 (45.76)     4:32.76 (35.18)     5:06.25 (33.49)
 10 Letwin, Sabrina           SR LFC                  5:13.92    5:16.30 q      
     r:+0.86  33.98     1:13.85 (39.87)     1:52.69 (38.84)     2:30.48 (37.79)
        3:17.04 (46.56)     4:03.97 (46.93)     4:41.00 (37.03)     5:16.30 (35.30)
 -- Nyman, Ida                SO Jewell-MV            4:47.88   X4:35.19 D3 B   
              30.44     1:04.31 (33.87)     1:39.24 (34.93)     2:13.49 (34.25)
        2:53.63 (40.14)     3:33.36 (39.73)     4:04.73 (31.37)     4:35.19 (30.46)
 -- Hunt, Taylor              FR Jewell-MV            4:52.99   X4:38.05        
     r:+0.79  29.63     1:04.12 (34.49)     1:41.41 (37.29)     2:17.90 (36.49)
        2:56.37 (38.47)     3:35.25 (38.88)     4:07.70 (32.45)     4:38.05 (30.35)
 -- Law, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:43.45   X4:44.51        
     r:+0.74  29.15     1:03.05 (33.90)     1:39.40 (36.35)     2:15.43 (36.03)
        2:57.16 (41.73)     3:39.36 (42.20)     4:12.38 (33.02)     4:44.51 (32.13)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                3:51.81  D3 A
                4:00.15  Q 13
                4:07.81  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Jonas       FR Chicago-IL           4:10.26    4:02.31 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.75  25.68       55.63 (29.95)     1:27.28 (31.65)     1:57.96 (30.68)
        2:32.13 (34.17)     3:06.85 (34.72)     3:34.96 (28.11)     4:02.31 (27.35)
  2 Chen, Matthew       FR Chicago-IL           4:12.84    4:04.99 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.60  26.64       57.16 (30.52)     1:29.69 (32.53)     2:01.15 (31.46)
        2:35.20 (34.05)     3:09.17 (33.97)     3:37.88 (28.71)     4:04.99 (27.11)
  3 Ku, Kevin           FR Chicago-IL           4:16.16    4:05.11 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.71  24.96       53.30 (28.34)     1:24.61 (31.31)     1:56.41 (31.80)
        2:32.68 (36.27)     3:09.64 (36.96)     3:37.89 (28.25)     4:05.11 (27.22)
  4 Day, Daniel         SO Jewell-MV            4:08.52    4:06.41 D3 B    15  
              26.70       56.73 (30.03)     1:28.63 (31.90)     1:59.64 (31.01)
        2:35.21 (35.57)     3:10.98 (35.77)     3:39.25 (28.27)     4:06.41 (27.16)
  5 Bland, Lane         FR Jewell-MV            4:15.14    4:13.17         14  
              26.81       57.74 (30.93)     1:29.28 (31.54)     2:00.48 (31.20)
        2:36.92 (36.44)     3:13.97 (37.05)     3:43.72 (29.75)     4:13.17 (29.45)
  6 Bunning, Bryan      SO Chicago-IL           4:06.85    4:16.58         13  
     r:+0.76  26.12       55.90 (29.78)     1:27.52 (31.62)     2:01.39 (33.87)
        2:39.11 (37.72)     3:16.88 (37.77)     3:47.13 (30.25)     4:16.58 (29.45)
  7 Bischoff, Kent      SO Chicago-IL           4:24.14    4:24.40         12  
     r:+0.85  26.83       58.48 (31.65)     1:32.90 (34.42)     2:06.75 (33.85)
        2:44.59 (37.84)     3:22.93 (38.34)     3:54.12 (31.19)     4:24.40 (30.28)
  8 Suhushin, Dima         Iowa Lakes-IA        4:27.67    4:27.38         11  
     r:+0.75  26.93       57.88 (30.95)     1:34.52 (36.64)     2:11.57 (37.05)
        2:49.22 (37.65)     3:25.48 (36.26)     3:57.11 (31.63)     4:27.38 (30.27)
B - Final
  9 Charysh, Michael    JR Chicago-IL           4:36.80    4:21.47          9  
              26.54       57.52 (30.98)     1:31.57 (34.05)     2:05.61 (34.04)
        2:42.53 (36.92)     3:20.44 (37.91)     3:51.72 (31.28)     4:21.47 (29.75)
 10 Stack, Chris        FR Jewell-MV            4:28.95    4:28.55          7  
              27.74       59.86 (32.12)     1:35.00 (35.14)     2:08.20 (33.20)
        2:47.25 (39.05)     3:26.65 (39.40)     3:58.73 (32.08)     4:28.55 (29.82)
 11 Albion, David       SR LFC                  4:42.64    4:40.37          6  
              28.38     1:01.48 (33.10)     1:36.03 (34.55)     2:11.70 (35.67)
        2:55.13 (43.43)     3:38.03 (42.90)     4:09.72 (31.69)     4:40.37 (30.65)
 12 Mahnke, Victor      FR Lincoln-IL           4:54.18    4:48.56          5  
              30.63     1:08.98 (38.35)     1:45.34 (36.36)     2:20.36 (35.02)
        3:01.87 (41.51)     3:44.45 (42.58)     4:17.76 (33.31)     4:48.56 (30.80)
 13 Chan, Austin        FR LFC                  4:47.45    4:50.47          4  
              29.06     1:03.79 (34.73)     1:41.84 (38.05)     2:18.39 (36.55)
        3:00.68 (42.29)     3:43.52 (42.84)     4:17.78 (34.26)     4:50.47 (32.69)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                3:51.81  D3 A
                4:00.15  Q 13
                4:07.81  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunning, Bryan            SO Chicago-IL           4:19.01    4:06.85 qD3 B  
     r:+0.74  26.03       55.50 (29.47)     1:26.29 (30.79)     1:58.43 (32.14)
        2:34.46 (36.03)     3:10.08 (35.62)     3:39.33 (29.25)     4:06.85 (27.52)
  2 Day, Daniel               SO Jewell-MV            4:13.90    4:08.52 q      
     r:+0.73  27.48       57.61 (30.13)     1:29.64 (32.03)     2:00.38 (30.74)
        2:35.95 (35.57)     3:11.23 (35.28)     3:40.32 (29.09)     4:08.52 (28.20)
  3 Fowler, Jonas             FR Chicago-IL           4:16.27    4:10.26 q      
     r:+0.77  26.22       56.78 (30.56)     1:29.35 (32.57)     2:01.78 (32.43)
        2:37.72 (35.94)     3:14.16 (36.44)     3:42.49 (28.33)     4:10.26 (27.77)
  4 Chen, Matthew             FR Chicago-IL           4:20.62    4:12.84 q      
     r:+0.67  27.29       59.22 (31.93)     1:33.21 (33.99)     2:05.77 (32.56)
        2:40.51 (34.74)     3:15.26 (34.75)     3:44.52 (29.26)     4:12.84 (28.32)
  5 Bland, Lane               FR Jewell-MV            4:21.88    4:15.14 q      
     r:+0.61  27.86       59.42 (31.56)     1:32.17 (32.75)     2:04.71 (32.54)
        2:41.93 (37.22)     3:18.43 (36.50)     3:46.77 (28.34)     4:15.14 (28.37)
  6 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           4:08.86    4:16.16 q      
     r:+0.70  25.01       54.61 (29.60)     1:29.57 (34.96)     2:04.89 (35.32)
        2:40.53 (35.64)     3:16.66 (36.13)     3:47.28 (30.62)     4:16.16 (28.88)
  7 Bischoff, Kent            SO Chicago-IL           4:25.01    4:24.14 q      
              28.13     1:00.02 (31.89)     1:34.98 (34.96)     2:08.61 (33.63)
        2:45.42 (36.81)     3:23.55 (38.13)     3:54.46 (30.91)     4:24.14 (29.68)
  8 Suhushin, Dima               Iowa Lakes-IA        4:38.71    4:27.67 q      
     r:+0.78  27.91     1:00.35 (32.44)     1:35.23 (34.88)     2:11.04 (35.81)
        2:47.74 (36.70)     3:23.89 (36.15)     3:55.89 (32.00)     4:27.67 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stack, Chris              FR Jewell-MV            4:32.88    4:28.95 q      
     r:+0.75  28.77     1:00.99 (32.22)     1:36.70 (35.71)     2:10.06 (33.36)
        2:49.42 (39.36)     3:28.75 (39.33)     3:59.59 (30.84)     4:28.95 (29.36)
 10 Charysh, Michael          JR Chicago-IL           4:21.01    4:36.80 q      
     r:+0.75  28.05     1:00.19 (32.14)     1:37.18 (36.99)     2:13.06 (35.88)
        2:52.95 (39.89)     3:33.06 (40.11)     4:05.68 (32.62)     4:36.80 (31.12)
 11 Albion, David             SR LFC                  4:40.18    4:42.64 q      
     r:+0.82  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:36.87 (34.85)     2:11.96 (35.09)
        2:55.81 (43.85)     3:39.08 (43.27)     4:11.38 (32.30)     4:42.64 (31.26)
 12 Chan, Austin              FR LFC                       NT    4:47.45 q      
     r:+0.67  29.01     1:03.06 (34.05)     1:40.70 (37.64)     2:17.08 (36.38)
        2:58.74 (41.66)     3:41.27 (42.53)     4:15.12 (33.85)     4:47.45 (32.33)
 13 Mahnke, Victor            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    4:54.18 q      
     r:+0.95  30.26     1:08.56 (38.30)     1:44.98 (36.42)     2:20.20 (35.22)
        3:03.14 (42.94)     3:45.55 (42.41)     4:20.02 (34.47)     4:54.18 (34.16)
 -- Ireland, Quintin          SO Jewell-MV            4:41.43   X4:16.48        
     r:+0.85  27.22       58.49 (31.27)     1:32.01 (33.52)     2:04.37 (32.36)
        2:41.29 (36.92)     3:17.26 (35.97)     3:47.92 (30.66)     4:16.48 (28.56)
 -- Temple, Parker            SO Jewell-MV            4:24.88   X4:18.09        
     r:+0.72  27.73       59.74 (32.01)     1:31.46 (31.72)     2:03.03 (31.57)
        2:41.46 (38.43)     3:19.63 (38.17)     3:49.48 (29.85)     4:18.09 (28.61)
 -- Korth, Kristofer          SO LFC                  4:33.18   X4:27.25        
     r:+0.72  27.05       58.43 (31.38)     1:33.85 (35.42)     2:08.94 (35.09)
        2:46.65 (37.71)     3:24.78 (38.13)     3:56.91 (32.13)     4:27.25 (30.34)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:47.86  D3 A
                1:51.40  Q 13
                1:53.52  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        FR Chicago-IL           1:54.93    1:53.46 D3 B    20  
              26.54       55.45 (28.91)     1:24.43 (28.98)     1:53.46 (29.03)
  2 Scheidl, Maya       FR Chicago-IL           1:55.23    1:54.00         17  
              25.89       54.31 (28.42)     1:24.11 (29.80)     1:54.00 (29.89)
  3 Otto, Marcella      JR SIU-OZ               1:54.44    1:54.18         16  
     r:+0.87  26.11       54.79 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.39)     1:54.18 (30.00)
  4 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Hillsdale-MI         1:57.50    1:56.21         15  
              28.43       58.06 (29.63)     1:27.40 (29.34)     1:56.21 (28.81)
  5 LoPiano, Cara       FR Chicago-IL           1:58.42    1:56.67         14  
              27.33       56.86 (29.53)     1:26.86 (30.00)     1:56.67 (29.81)
  6 Kurtz, Rachael      JR Hillsdale-MI         1:58.32    1:56.86         13  
     r:+0.79  26.56       56.18 (29.62)     1:26.33 (30.15)     1:56.86 (30.53)
  7 Harris, Jenna       SO Chicago-IL           1:58.70    1:57.05         12  
     r:+0.69  26.68       56.53 (29.85)     1:27.05 (30.52)     1:57.05 (30.00)
  8 Timms, Morgan       SO SIU-OZ               1:58.30    1:58.12         11  
              27.43       56.96 (29.53)     1:27.70 (30.74)     1:58.12 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Chu, Karen          SO Chicago-IL           2:00.62    1:58.00          9  
              27.03       56.61 (29.58)     1:27.51 (30.90)     1:58.00 (30.49)
 10 Johnson, Hayley     SR Hillsdale-MI         2:00.32    1:59.36          7  
     r:+0.72  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:28.54 (31.12)     1:59.36 (30.82)
 11 Ingelstam, Freja    FR Jewell-MV            2:03.39    2:00.23          6  
     r:+0.86  28.62       59.22 (30.60)     1:29.87 (30.65)     2:00.23 (30.36)
 12 Cistola, Heather    FR Jewell-MV            2:02.28    2:01.12          5  
     r:+0.78  28.32       58.74 (30.42)     1:30.04 (31.30)     2:01.12 (31.08)
 13 Schneider, Sam      SR SIU-OZ               2:00.74    2:01.18          4  
     r:+0.77  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.57 (31.13)     2:01.18 (31.61)
 14 Hess, Rylee         FR Jewell-MV            2:01.64    2:01.96          3  
              28.73       58.74 (30.01)     1:30.53 (31.79)     2:01.96 (31.43)
 15 Rucinski, Jordan    JR Hillsdale-MI         2:01.40    2:03.17          2  
     r:+0.79  28.44       59.37 (30.93)     1:31.50 (32.13)     2:03.17 (31.67)
 16 Birrer, Molly       SR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.12    2:05.75          1  
     r:+0.79  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:33.45 (32.84)     2:05.75 (32.30)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:47.86  D3 A
                1:51.40  Q 13
                1:53.52  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Marcella            JR SIU-OZ               1:57.51    1:54.44 q      
     r:+0.87  26.57       55.12 (28.55)     1:24.36 (29.24)     1:54.44 (30.08)
  2 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL           1:56.69    1:54.93 q      
     r:+0.87  26.72       55.62 (28.90)     1:25.59 (29.97)     1:54.93 (29.34)
  3 Scheidl, Maya             FR Chicago-IL           1:57.01    1:55.23 q      
     r:+0.77  26.63       55.86 (29.23)     1:25.48 (29.62)     1:55.23 (29.75)
  4 Wheeler, Jennifer         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:02.77    1:57.50 q      
              28.28       58.15 (29.87)     1:27.89 (29.74)     1:57.50 (29.61)
  5 Timms, Morgan             SO SIU-OZ               1:54.36    1:58.30 q      
     r:+0.89  27.01       56.82 (29.81)     1:27.77 (30.95)     1:58.30 (30.53)
  6 Kurtz, Rachael            JR Hillsdale-MI         1:59.73    1:58.32 q      
     r:+0.83  26.11       55.54 (29.43)     1:26.85 (31.31)     1:58.32 (31.47)
  7 LoPiano, Cara             FR Chicago-IL           1:59.01    1:58.42 q      
     r:+0.83  27.77       57.81 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.73)     1:58.42 (29.88)
  8 Harris, Jenna             SO Chicago-IL           2:00.81    1:58.70 q      
     r:+0.70  27.27       57.12 (29.85)     1:28.17 (31.05)     1:58.70 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Hayley           SR Hillsdale-MI         2:03.24    2:00.32 q      
              27.89       58.64 (30.75)     1:30.01 (31.37)     2:00.32 (30.31)
 10 Chu, Karen                SO Chicago-IL           1:58.01    2:00.62 q      
              27.63       57.73 (30.10)     1:29.16 (31.43)     2:00.62 (31.46)
 11 Schneider, Sam            SR SIU-OZ               1:59.97    2:00.74 q      
     r:+0.76  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:29.12 (31.44)     2:00.74 (31.62)
 12 Rucinski, Jordan          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:02.16    2:01.40 q      
     r:+0.83  28.43       59.22 (30.79)     1:31.03 (31.81)     2:01.40 (30.37)
 13 Hess, Rylee               FR Jewell-MV            2:05.49    2:01.64 q      
     r:+0.78  28.95       59.72 (30.77)     1:30.91 (31.19)     2:01.64 (30.73)
 14 Cistola, Heather          FR Jewell-MV            2:02.35    2:02.28 q      
              28.76       59.61 (30.85)     1:31.11 (31.50)     2:02.28 (31.17)
 15 Ingelstam, Freja          FR Jewell-MV            2:03.69    2:03.39 q      
              29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)     1:32.50 (31.24)     2:03.39 (30.89)
 16 Dunn, Alexandra           SO LFC                  2:08.59    2:04.46 q      
     r:+0.68  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)     1:32.81 (32.12)     2:04.46 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birrer, Molly             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.78    2:05.12        
     r:+0.79  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)     1:33.09 (32.19)     2:05.12 (32.03)
 18 Bowens, Emily             FR LFC                  2:10.18    2:05.61        
     r:+0.86  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)     1:33.60 (31.92)     2:05.61 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dutca, Loren              SR LFC                  2:05.26    2:07.37        
     r:+0.78  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)     1:34.37 (33.11)     2:07.37 (33.00)
 20 Thorsen, Lily             FR LFC                  2:08.17    2:07.75        
     r:+0.95  29.53     1:01.88 (32.35)     1:34.84 (32.96)     2:07.75 (32.91)
 21 Webb, Ali                 SO Jewell-MV            2:08.34    2:07.89        
     r:+0.83  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)     1:34.93 (33.72)     2:07.89 (32.96)
 22 Bass, Mae                 FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.25    2:08.48        
              29.37     1:01.63 (32.26)     1:34.79 (33.16)     2:08.48 (33.69)
 23 Siwiec, Karolina          SO Lincoln-IL           2:09.60    2:12.30        
     r:+0.86  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:38.27 (34.22)     2:12.30 (34.03)
 24 Agnew, Devereaux             Iowa Lakes-IA        2:22.64    2:14.14        
              29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)     1:38.80 (35.47)     2:14.14 (35.34)
 25 Ghekas, Jennifer          FR Jewell-MV            2:20.24    2:16.09        
              31.60     1:06.03 (34.43)     1:41.45 (35.42)     2:16.09 (34.64)
 26 O'Neal, Cheyenne             Iowa Lakes-IA        2:33.04    2:22.34        
     r:+0.81  31.27     1:06.06 (34.79)     1:44.70 (38.64)     2:22.34 (37.64)
 27 Steig, Rachel             SO Rmu Eagles-IL             NT    2:46.45        
              35.55     1:18.45 (42.90)     2:03.01 (44.56)     2:46.45 (43.44)
 -- Metz, Maggie              JR Jewell-MV            1:59.00   X1:57.23        
              28.41       57.98 (29.57)     1:27.85 (29.87)     1:57.23 (29.38)
 -- Dover, Jordyn             FR SIU-OZ               2:31.19   X2:32.74        
              35.04     1:13.61 (38.57)     1:53.15 (39.54)     2:32.74 (39.59)
 -- Beranek, Rachel           SR Jewell-MV            2:09.87        XNS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:37.34  D3 A
                1:40.13  Q 13
                1:41.40  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luton, Matt         JR Jewell-MV            1:44.70    1:42.14         20  
     r:+0.79  24.47       50.18 (25.71)     1:16.24 (26.06)     1:42.14 (25.90)
  2 Hallman, Eric       SR Chicago-IL           1:44.69    1:43.05         17  
     r:+0.75  23.79       49.72 (25.93)     1:16.38 (26.66)     1:43.05 (26.67)
  3 Graber, Nathan      SO Jewell-MV            1:45.07    1:43.07         16  
     r:+0.78  24.95       51.88 (26.93)     1:17.56 (25.68)     1:43.07 (25.51)
  4 Minkel, George      SR SIU-OZ               1:45.67    1:43.65         15  
     r:+0.83  23.98       49.77 (25.79)     1:16.80 (27.03)     1:43.65 (26.85)
  5 Simoneau, J.T.      FR Chicago-IL           1:43.58    1:43.88         14  
     r:+0.81  23.24       49.04 (25.80)     1:16.01 (26.97)     1:43.88 (27.87)
  6 Sparks, Eric        SR SIU-OZ               1:47.04    1:46.37         13  
     r:+0.77  24.34       50.88 (26.54)     1:18.10 (27.22)     1:46.37 (28.27)
  7 Meek, Thomas        SO Chicago-IL           1:46.31    1:47.64         12  
     r:+0.67  24.05       50.73 (26.68)     1:18.95 (28.22)     1:47.64 (28.69)
  8 Ainge, Kyle         FR Jewell-MV            1:48.16    1:49.34         11  
     r:+0.76  25.47       53.23 (27.76)     1:21.51 (28.28)     1:49.34 (27.83)
B - Final
  9 Ahrens, Shane       SO Jewell-MV            1:49.66    1:47.54          9  
     r:+0.70  25.56       52.91 (27.35)     1:20.60 (27.69)     1:47.54 (26.94)
 10 O'Connor, Nate      FR Jewell-MV            1:48.59    1:47.55          7  
     r:+0.71  24.99       52.29 (27.30)     1:20.47 (28.18)     1:47.55 (27.08)
 11 Bishop, Reese          Iowa Lakes-IA        1:50.38    1:50.02          6  
     r:+0.82  25.40       53.12 (27.72)     1:21.69 (28.57)     1:50.02 (28.33)
 12 Cazedepats, Armel   SO LFC                  1:51.52    1:50.31          5  
     r:+0.60  25.88       54.05 (28.17)     1:22.12 (28.07)     1:50.31 (28.19)
 13 Coyle, Nick         FR Chicago-IL           1:53.50    1:52.49          4  
     r:+0.71  25.47       53.62 (28.15)     1:22.92 (29.30)     1:52.49 (29.57)
 14 Mone, Brock         JR LFC                  1:53.52    1:52.78          3  
     r:+0.77  25.73       54.02 (28.29)     1:23.43 (29.41)     1:52.78 (29.35)
 15 Johnson, Travis     FR LFC                  1:52.02    1:53.24          2  
     r:+0.83  24.93       52.90 (27.97)     1:22.76 (29.86)     1:53.24 (30.48)
 16 Scribner, Joe       SO Lincoln-IL           1:55.15    1:54.45          1  
     r:+0.78  25.66       54.04 (28.38)     1:23.92 (29.88)     1:54.45 (30.53)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:37.34  D3 A
                1:40.13  Q 13
                1:41.40  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL           1:49.01    1:43.58 q      
     r:+0.79  23.71       50.13 (26.42)     1:16.99 (26.86)     1:43.58 (26.59)
  2 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL           1:44.91    1:44.69 q      
     r:+0.76  24.60       50.90 (26.30)     1:17.84 (26.94)     1:44.69 (26.85)
  3 Luton, Matt               JR Jewell-MV            1:45.34    1:44.70 q      
     r:+0.80  25.36       52.27 (26.91)     1:18.75 (26.48)     1:44.70 (25.95)
  4 Graber, Nathan            SO Jewell-MV            1:49.27    1:45.07 q      
     r:+0.81  25.82       52.62 (26.80)     1:19.05 (26.43)     1:45.07 (26.02)
  5 Minkel, George            SR SIU-OZ               1:42.75    1:45.67 q      
     r:+0.77  24.69       50.97 (26.28)     1:18.05 (27.08)     1:45.67 (27.62)
  6 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL           1:48.39    1:46.31 q      
     r:+0.69  24.25       50.97 (26.72)     1:18.65 (27.68)     1:46.31 (27.66)
  7 Sparks, Eric              SR SIU-OZ               1:46.28    1:47.04 q      
     r:+0.74  25.19       52.26 (27.07)     1:19.38 (27.12)     1:47.04 (27.66)
  8 Ainge, Kyle               FR Jewell-MV            1:52.13    1:48.16 q      
     r:+0.79  25.87       53.24 (27.37)     1:20.61 (27.37)     1:48.16 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Nate            FR Jewell-MV            1:50.88    1:48.59 q      
     r:+0.64  25.54       52.85 (27.31)     1:21.21 (28.36)     1:48.59 (27.38)
 10 Ahrens, Shane             SO Jewell-MV            1:52.98    1:49.66 q      
     r:+0.68  25.79       53.66 (27.87)     1:21.60 (27.94)     1:49.66 (28.06)
 11 Bishop, Reese                Iowa Lakes-IA        1:52.50    1:50.38 q      
     r:+0.82  25.44       53.06 (27.62)     1:21.73 (28.67)     1:50.38 (28.65)
 12 Cazedepats, Armel         SO LFC                  1:53.49    1:51.52 q      
              25.39       53.39 (28.00)     1:21.73 (28.34)     1:51.52 (29.79)
 13 Johnson, Travis           FR LFC                       NT    1:52.02 q      
     r:+0.77  25.22       53.39 (28.17)     1:22.48 (29.09)     1:52.02 (29.54)
 14 Coyle, Nick               FR Chicago-IL           1:53.12    1:53.50 q      
     r:+0.62  25.74       53.96 (28.22)     1:23.77 (29.81)     1:53.50 (29.73)
 15 Mone, Brock               JR LFC                  1:54.65    1:53.52 q      
     r:+0.70  25.97       54.57 (28.60)     1:24.19 (29.62)     1:53.52 (29.33)
 16 Scribner, Joe             SO Lincoln-IL           1:55.05    1:55.15 q      
     r:+0.83  26.39       55.14 (28.75)     1:24.66 (29.52)     1:55.15 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haney, James              FR LFC                  1:55.51    1:58.55        
     r:+0.74  27.11       56.86 (29.75)     1:27.98 (31.12)     1:58.55 (30.57)
 18 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL           1:58.05    1:58.66        
     r:+0.70  26.23       56.17 (29.94)     1:27.40 (31.23)     1:58.66 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tian, Siggins                Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:58.72        
     r:+0.62  27.05       56.76 (29.71)     1:27.63 (30.87)     1:58.72 (31.09)
 20 Hawkins, Matthew          FR LFC                  1:58.76    1:58.75        
     r:+0.83  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:27.62 (31.02)     1:58.75 (31.13)
 21 Flanigan, Sean            FR LFC                  1:59.94    2:00.03        
     r:+0.75  28.50       59.02 (30.52)     1:29.80 (30.78)     2:00.03 (30.23)
 22 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA        2:03.17    2:01.78        
     r:+0.85  26.31       56.00 (29.69)     1:28.28 (32.28)     2:01.78 (33.50)
 23 Ruggiero, Steven          SO LFC                  2:01.56    2:03.18        
     r:+0.67  27.42       57.67 (30.25)     1:30.24 (32.57)     2:03.18 (32.94)
 24 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA        2:11.43    2:10.49        
     r:+0.79  28.68                                                 1:36.61 ( )
        2:10.49 (33.88)                                                            
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                53.23  D3 A
                55.94  Q 13
                57.73  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby       FR Chicago-IL             57.65      56.95 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.82  26.26       56.95 (30.69)                                        
  2 Meredith, Paige     FR Jewell-MV              58.81      57.96         17  
     r:+0.82  27.16       57.96 (30.80)                                        
  3 Law, Jen            SO Chicago-IL             59.51      58.02         16  
     r:+0.58  26.84       58.02 (31.18)                                        
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah      SO Hillsdale-MI           59.94      58.45         15  
     r:+0.77  27.22       58.45 (31.23)                                        
  5 Barry, Rachael      SR SIU-OZ                 59.25      58.97         14  
     r:+0.89  27.31       58.97 (31.66)                                        
  6 Noll, Naofa         SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.32      59.72         13  
     r:+0.89  28.25       59.72 (31.47)                                        
  7 Ksarjian, Kristina  FR SIU-OZ               1:00.33      59.87         12  
     r:+0.70  27.67       59.87 (32.20)                                        
  8 Stockton, Lauren    FR SIU-OZ                 59.73      59.91         11  
     r:+0.68  28.09       59.91 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Joyce, Liz          FR Chicago-IL           1:00.68      59.73          9  
     r:+0.81  28.18       59.73 (31.55)                                        
 10 Shallman, Emily     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.74    1:00.38          7  
              28.32     1:00.38 (32.06)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Haley       SO Jewell-MV            1:00.85    1:00.42          6  
     r:+0.77  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)                                        
 12 Yuen, Vivian        SR Chicago-IL           1:00.90    1:00.57          5  
     r:+0.52  28.48     1:00.57 (32.09)                                        
 13 Ho, Jessie          FR Chicago-IL           1:02.10    1:01.35          4  
     r:+0.78  28.82     1:01.35 (32.53)                                        
 14 Schlupp, Carly      SR SIU-OZ               1:01.39    1:01.39          3  
     r:+0.76  28.41     1:01.39 (32.98)                                        
 15 Kaegi, Rachel       SO Jewell-MV            1:01.88    1:01.53          2  
     r:+0.74  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alison     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.26    1:02.53          1  
     r:+0.66  29.06     1:02.53 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                53.23  D3 A
                55.94  Q 13
                57.73  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erdmann, Abby             FR Chicago-IL             58.85      57.65 qD3 B  
     r:+0.80  26.39       57.65 (31.26)                                        
  2 Meredith, Paige           FR Jewell-MV              59.97      58.81 q      
     r:+0.81  27.44       58.81 (31.37)                                        
  3 Barry, Rachael            SR SIU-OZ                 57.23      59.25 q      
     r:+0.88  27.80       59.25 (31.45)                                        
  4 Law, Jen                  SO Chicago-IL             59.70      59.51 q      
     r:+0.72  27.45       59.51 (32.06)                                        
  5 Stockton, Lauren          FR SIU-OZ               1:00.36      59.73 q      
     r:+0.66  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.09      59.94 q      
     r:+0.78  28.15       59.94 (31.79)                                        
  7 Noll, Naofa               SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.35    1:00.32 q      
              28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)                                        
  8 Ksarjian, Kristina        FR SIU-OZ               1:01.11    1:00.33 q      
              27.66     1:00.33 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joyce, Liz                FR Chicago-IL           1:01.01    1:00.68 q      
     r:+0.81  28.45     1:00.68 (32.23)                                        
 10 Shallman, Emily           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.33    1:00.74 q      
              28.20     1:00.74 (32.54)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Haley             SO Jewell-MV            1:01.85    1:00.85 q      
              28.16     1:00.85 (32.69)                                        
 12 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL           1:00.01    1:00.90 q      
              28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)                                        
 13 Schlupp, Carly            SR SIU-OZ               1:00.90    1:01.39 q      
     r:+0.78  28.41     1:01.39 (32.98)                                        
 14 Kaegi, Rachel             SO Jewell-MV            1:02.39    1:01.88 q      
              29.14     1:01.88 (32.74)                                        
 15 Ho, Jessie                FR Chicago-IL           1:02.47    1:02.10 q      
              28.61     1:02.10 (33.49)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alison           SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.37    1:02.26 q      
     r:+0.66  29.17     1:02.26 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimer, Gabrielle          SO Chicago-IL           1:04.23    1:02.42        
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:02.42 (33.15)                                        
 18 Beranek, Rachel           SR Jewell-MV            1:05.80    1:03.11        
     r:+0.84  29.73     1:03.11 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Megan              SR Hillsdale-MI         1:04.29    1:03.18        
              28.95     1:03.18 (34.23)                                        
 20 Rowley, Brooke            SO LFC                  1:02.87    1:04.01        
     r:+0.76  30.01     1:04.01 (34.00)                                        
 21 Lu, Joyce                 SO Chicago-IL           1:05.29    1:04.79        
              30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)                                        
 22 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:06.20    1:05.41        
     r:+0.72  30.62     1:05.41 (34.79)                                        
 23 Bybee, Aidan              FR LFC                  1:07.14    1:06.00        
     r:+0.70  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)                                        
 24 Bass, Mae                 FR Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:06.99        
     r:+0.75  31.26     1:06.99 (35.73)                                        
 25 Priest, Hannah               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:11.06    1:09.74        
     r:+0.67  31.19     1:09.74 (38.55)                                        
 26 Herzog, Lizzy             FR Lincoln-IL           1:15.05    1:13.95        
              31.40     1:13.95 (42.55)                                        
 -- Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:25.03         NS        
 -- Gardner, Quyn                Rmu Eagles-IL             NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                47.75  D3 A
                49.33  Q 13
                50.26  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veldman, Matthew    SO Chicago-IL             50.23      49.97 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.77  23.24       49.97 (26.73)                                        
  2 Estes, Jeremy       FR Chicago-IL             51.38      50.72         17  
     r:+0.71  24.02       50.72 (26.70)                                        
  3 Kunkel, Robby       JR Chicago-IL             51.11      51.19         16  
     r:+0.73  23.59       51.19 (27.60)                                        
  4 Homere, Andrew      SO Chicago-IL             52.57      52.81         15  
     r:+0.61  24.17       52.81 (28.64)                                        
  5 Punnett, Garr       SR LFC                    52.85      52.86         14  
     r:+0.72  24.65       52.86 (28.21)                                        
  6 Bennett, Max        FR Jewell-MV              53.66      53.43         13  
     r:+0.66  24.58       53.43 (28.85)                                        
  7 Blacksher, Samuel   JR Jewell-MV              53.15      53.60         12  
     r:+0.71  24.51       53.60 (29.09)                                        
  8 Nathan, Gabriel     SO Chicago-IL             53.33      53.67         11  
              25.26       53.67 (28.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Day, Daniel         SO Jewell-MV              53.68      53.15          9  
     r:+0.73  25.49       53.15 (27.66)                                        
 10 Nickell, Drake      FR LFC                    54.80      54.25          7  
     r:+0.74  25.36       54.25 (28.89)                                        
 11 Tong, David         FR Chicago-IL             54.02      54.56          6  
     r:+0.69  25.07       54.56 (29.49)                                        
 12 Plank, Ben          JR Jewell-MV              55.34      54.61          5  
     r:+0.78  26.12       54.61 (28.49)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kyle           Iowa Lakes-IA          55.49      54.81          4  
     r:+0.68  25.22       54.81 (29.59)                                        
 14 Suhushin, Dima         Iowa Lakes-IA          54.05      55.04          3  
     r:+0.75  25.77       55.04 (29.27)                                        
 15 Andrews, Austin     JR Jewell-MV              54.78      55.14          2  
     r:+0.73  26.01       55.14 (29.13)                                        
 16 Huey, Orion         FR LFC                    55.34      55.41          1  
     r:+0.78  26.08       55.41 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                47.75  D3 A
                49.33  Q 13
                50.26  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago-IL             51.48      50.23 qD3 B  
     r:+0.73  23.10       50.23 (27.13)                                        
  2 Kunkel, Robby             JR Chicago-IL             54.30      51.11 q      
     r:+0.73  23.78       51.11 (27.33)                                        
  3 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago-IL             53.39      51.38 q      
     r:+0.72  24.13       51.38 (27.25)                                        
  4 Homere, Andrew            SO Chicago-IL             53.01      52.57 q      
     r:+0.63  24.66       52.57 (27.91)                                        
  5 Punnett, Garr             SR LFC                    52.20      52.85 q      
     r:+0.74  24.79       52.85 (28.06)                                        
  6 Blacksher, Samuel         JR Jewell-MV              56.88      53.15 q      
     r:+0.70  24.76       53.15 (28.39)                                        
  7 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL             55.62      53.33 q      
              24.72       53.33 (28.61)                                        
  8 Bennett, Max              FR Jewell-MV              56.88      53.66 q      
     r:+0.70  24.92       53.66 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Day, Daniel               SO Jewell-MV              55.36      53.68 q      
     r:+0.72  25.60       53.68 (28.08)                                        
 10 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL             55.82      54.02 q      
     r:+0.72  24.69       54.02 (29.33)                                        
 11 Suhushin, Dima               Iowa Lakes-IA          54.60      54.05 q      
     r:+0.77  24.86       54.05 (29.19)                                        
 12 Andrews, Austin           JR Jewell-MV              54.55      54.78 q      
     r:+0.75  25.43       54.78 (29.35)                                        
 13 Nickell, Drake            FR LFC                       NT      54.80 q      
     r:+0.69  25.73       54.80 (29.07)                                        
 14 Plank, Ben                JR Jewell-MV              58.68      55.34 q      
     r:+0.71  26.50       55.34 (28.84)                                        
 14 Huey, Orion               FR LFC                    56.59      55.34 q      
     r:+0.78  26.24       55.34 (29.10)                                        
 16 Thomas, Kyle                 Iowa Lakes-IA          54.69      55.49 q      
     r:+0.74  24.96       55.49 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Virgil            FR LFC                    56.42      56.44        
              26.34       56.44 (30.10)                                        
 18 Brown, Mason              FR Jewell-MV              59.49      56.81        
     r:+0.84  26.59       56.81 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilcoxen, Mark            JR LFC                    56.32      57.70        
              27.08       57.70 (30.62)                                        
 20 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    1:02.73        
     r:+0.73  27.57     1:02.73 (35.16)                                        
 -- Graber, Nathan            SO Jewell-MV              56.38     X53.03        
     r:+0.82  25.37       53.03 (27.66)                                        
 -- Churchman, Aubrey         SO Jewell-MV              57.88     X57.62        
     r:+0.74  27.15       57.62 (30.47)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:14.96  D3 A
                2:19.68  Q 13
                2:24.39  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jenny         JR Chicago-IL           2:23.48    2:22.79 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.94  32.40     1:08.57 (36.17)     1:45.53 (36.96)     2:22.79 (37.26)
  2 Balog, Emily        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:28.17    2:26.61         17  
              33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     1:49.01 (38.42)     2:26.61 (37.60)
  3 Bauer, Ali          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:27.78    2:28.01         16  
     r:+0.74  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)     1:49.44 (38.74)     2:28.01 (38.57)
  4 Cheung, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL           2:28.60    2:28.05         15  
     r:+0.72  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:49.27 (38.46)     2:28.05 (38.78)
  5 Hunt, Taylor        FR Jewell-MV            2:27.10    2:28.19         14  
              33.87     1:11.63 (37.76)     1:50.01 (38.38)     2:28.19 (38.18)
  6 Cruickshank, Cayle  JR Hillsdale-MI         2:31.64    2:31.75         13  
              34.55     1:12.42 (37.87)     1:52.40 (39.98)     2:31.75 (39.35)
  7 Chen, Cathy         SR Chicago-IL           2:37.39    2:35.28         12  
     r:+0.87  35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)     1:53.97 (40.15)     2:35.28 (41.31)
  8 Hu, Ciara           SO Chicago-IL           2:37.32    2:39.39         11  
     r:+0.78  36.96     1:17.38 (40.42)     1:58.58 (41.20)     2:39.39 (40.81)
B - Final
  9 Dalecky, Lauren     FR LFC                  2:41.95    2:40.13          9  
     r:+0.81  37.10     1:17.97 (40.87)     1:59.29 (41.32)     2:40.13 (40.84)
 10 Bateman, Arlyn      SO LFC                  2:45.85    2:41.97          7  
     r:+0.94  36.87     1:17.52 (40.65)     1:59.68 (42.16)     2:41.97 (42.29)
 11 Sukenic, Peyton     SO LFC                  2:52.14    2:55.29          6  
     r:+0.84  37.50     1:21.85 (44.35)     2:08.71 (46.86)     2:55.29 (46.58)
 12 Dickhudt, Kenzi     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:54.55    2:55.48          5  
              41.35     1:25.66 (44.31)     2:10.49 (44.83)     2:55.48 (44.99)
 -- Stiggers, Jordan       Iowa Lakes-IA        2:57.68         DQ        
              38.75     1:25.26 (46.51)        DQ (1:38.55)                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:14.96  D3 A
                2:19.68  Q 13
                2:24.39  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jenny               JR Chicago-IL           2:26.78    2:23.48 qD3 B  
     r:+0.81  32.55     1:09.14 (36.59)     1:46.12 (36.98)     2:23.48 (37.36)
  2 Hunt, Taylor              FR Jewell-MV            2:30.88    2:27.10 q      
              34.36     1:11.54 (37.18)     1:49.21 (37.67)     2:27.10 (37.89)
  3 Bauer, Ali                JR Hillsdale-MI         2:33.23    2:27.78 q      
     r:+0.64  33.05     1:10.02 (36.97)     1:48.42 (38.40)     2:27.78 (39.36)
  4 Balog, Emily              FR Hillsdale-MI         2:31.63    2:28.17 q      
     r:+0.81  34.20     1:12.36 (38.16)     1:50.65 (38.29)     2:28.17 (37.52)
  5 Cheung, Natalie           SO Chicago-IL           2:28.95    2:28.60 q      
     r:+0.70  34.13     1:11.59 (37.46)     1:49.86 (38.27)     2:28.60 (38.74)
  6 Cruickshank, Cayley       JR Hillsdale-MI         2:38.55    2:31.64 q      
              34.53     1:13.65 (39.12)     1:53.36 (39.71)     2:31.64 (38.28)
  7 Hu, Ciara                 SO Chicago-IL           2:35.44    2:37.32 q      
              36.57     1:16.48 (39.91)     1:56.94 (40.46)     2:37.32 (40.38)
  8 Chen, Cathy               SR Chicago-IL           2:33.46    2:37.39 q      
              35.05     1:14.10 (39.05)     1:54.98 (40.88)     2:37.39 (42.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalecky, Lauren           FR LFC                  2:44.57    2:41.95 q      
              36.74     1:18.62 (41.88)     2:00.16 (41.54)     2:41.95 (41.79)
 10 Bateman, Arlyn            SO LFC                  2:45.70    2:45.85 q      
              37.49     1:19.62 (42.13)     2:02.87 (43.25)     2:45.85 (42.98)
 11 Sukenic, Peyton           SO LFC                  2:50.18    2:52.14 q      
              39.23     1:22.94 (43.71)     2:07.78 (44.84)     2:52.14 (44.36)
 12 Dickhudt, Kenzi           FR Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:54.55 q      
     r:+0.78  40.23     1:24.86 (44.63)     2:09.97 (45.11)     2:54.55 (44.58)
 13 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA        3:04.33    2:57.68 q      
              38.12     1:22.45 (44.33)   2:57.68 (1:35.23)                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:58.55  D3 A
                2:03.01  Q 13
                2:06.71  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angeles, Andrew     JR Chicago-IL           2:02.88    2:03.17 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.70  26.70       57.76 (31.06)     1:30.37 (32.61)     2:03.17 (32.80)
  2 Reiners, Uriah      SO Jewell-MV            2:06.98    2:05.87 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.82  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)     1:33.26 (32.25)     2:05.87 (32.61)
  3 Lee, Rolland        FR Chicago-IL           2:08.03    2:07.49         16  
     r:+0.72  28.09       59.27 (31.18)     1:32.38 (33.11)     2:07.49 (35.11)
  4 Taylor, James       SO Chicago-IL           2:13.95    2:08.68         15  
     r:+0.69  28.41     1:00.96 (32.55)     1:34.46 (33.50)     2:08.68 (34.22)
  5 Ireland, Quintin    SO Jewell-MV            2:16.87    2:13.86         14  
     r:+0.85  29.96     1:03.74 (33.78)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:13.86 (35.45)
  6 Korth, Kristofer    SO LFC                  2:14.08    2:13.96         13  
     r:+0.74  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:37.76 (34.96)     2:13.96 (36.20)
  7 Carvajal, David     FR Lincoln-IL           2:18.48    2:14.69         12  
     r:+0.77  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:39.14 (35.23)     2:14.69 (35.55)
  8 LeClair, Josh       FR SIU-OZ               2:17.19    2:17.84         11  
     r:+0.79  29.69     1:04.00 (34.31)     1:40.20 (36.20)     2:17.84 (37.64)
B - Final
  9 Yan, Brian          SO Chicago-IL           2:20.22    2:19.06          9  
     r:+0.69  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)     1:41.93 (35.95)     2:19.06 (37.13)
 10 Keast, Ryan         FR LFC                  2:24.26    2:27.04          7  
     r:+0.82  33.39     1:10.65 (37.26)     1:48.39 (37.74)     2:27.04 (38.65)
 11 Bacon, Brian           Iowa Lakes-IA        2:29.00    2:27.21          6  
     r:+0.82  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)     1:49.80 (38.75)     2:27.21 (37.41)
 12 Georgeff, Joshua    FR LFC                  2:28.57    2:27.24          5  
     r:+0.80  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)     1:49.27 (39.04)     2:27.24 (37.97)
 13 Phillips, Dyllon       Iowa Lakes-IA        2:32.41    2:31.11          4  
     r:+0.60  32.47     1:10.92 (38.45)     1:51.24 (40.32)     2:31.11 (39.87)
 14 Bliesner, Devan        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:31.64    2:31.57          3  
     r:+0.83  32.85     1:11.31 (38.46)     1:51.48 (40.17)     2:31.57 (40.09)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:58.55  D3 A
                2:03.01  Q 13
                2:06.71  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago-IL           2:08.29    2:02.88 qQ 13  
     r:+0.70  27.56       58.37 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.87)     2:02.88 (32.64)
  2 Reiners, Uriah            SO Jewell-MV            2:12.48    2:06.98 q      
     r:+0.87  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:34.18 (32.27)     2:06.98 (32.80)
  3 Lee, Rolland              FR Chicago-IL           2:11.60    2:08.03 q      
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)     1:33.92 (32.94)     2:08.03 (34.11)
  4 Taylor, James             SO Chicago-IL           2:16.24    2:13.95 q      
     r:+0.72  29.25     1:02.45 (33.20)     1:37.39 (34.94)     2:13.95 (36.56)
  5 Korth, Kristofer          SO LFC                  2:16.09    2:14.08 q      
     r:+0.75  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)     1:38.57 (34.76)     2:14.08 (35.51)
  6 Ireland, Quintin          SO Jewell-MV            2:24.52    2:16.87 q      
     r:+0.86  30.70     1:05.31 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.45)     2:16.87 (36.11)
  7 LeClair, Josh             FR SIU-OZ               2:20.83    2:17.19 q      
     r:+0.77  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:39.66 (36.08)     2:17.19 (37.53)
  8 Carvajal, David           FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:18.48 q      
     r:+0.79  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:42.05 (35.93)     2:18.48 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yan, Brian                SO Chicago-IL           2:26.12    2:20.22 q      
     r:+0.72  31.24     1:06.14 (34.90)     1:42.10 (35.96)     2:20.22 (38.12)
 10 Keast, Ryan               FR LFC                       NT    2:24.26 q      
     r:+0.80  32.68     1:09.03 (36.35)     1:46.09 (37.06)     2:24.26 (38.17)
 11 Georgeff, Joshua          FR LFC                       NT    2:28.57 q      
     r:+0.79  32.77     1:11.06 (38.29)     1:49.74 (38.68)     2:28.57 (38.83)
 12 Bacon, Brian                 Iowa Lakes-IA             NT    2:29.00 q      
     r:+0.83  32.84     1:10.80 (37.96)     1:50.17 (39.37)     2:29.00 (38.83)
 13 Bliesner, Devan              Iowa Lakes-IA        2:34.04    2:31.64 q      
     r:+0.75  33.39     1:11.11 (37.72)     1:51.02 (39.91)     2:31.64 (40.62)
 14 Phillips, Dyllon             Iowa Lakes-IA        2:35.74    2:32.41 q      
     r:+0.60  30.90     1:08.50 (37.60)     1:50.03 (41.53)     2:32.41 (42.38)
 -- Stack, Chris              FR Jewell-MV            2:31.66   X2:24.86        
     r:+0.73  33.08     1:09.53 (36.45)     1:46.99 (37.46)     2:24.86 (37.87)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.16   2/15/2013 Anna Dobben, EMORY                           
                54.66  D3 A
                56.13  Q 13
                57.85  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Marcella      JR SIU-OZ                 58.78      57.95         20  
     r:+0.70  28.35       57.95 (29.60)                                        
  2 Timms, Morgan       SO SIU-OZ                 58.38      58.28         17  
     r:+0.69  28.61       58.28 (29.67)                                        
  3 Hinkle, Kristy      SR SIU-OZ                 59.27      58.89         16  
     r:+0.69  28.78       58.89 (30.11)                                        
  4 Nyman, Ida          SO Jewell-MV              59.83      59.05         15  
     r:+0.63  29.10       59.05 (29.95)                                        
  5 Scheidl, Maya       FR Chicago-IL           1:00.61    1:00.53         14  
     r:+0.66  29.43     1:00.53 (31.10)                                        
  6 Rova, Cheyenne         Iowa Lakes-IA        1:02.11    1:00.71         13  
     r:+0.72  29.47     1:00.71 (31.24)                                        
  7 Meredith, Paige     FR Jewell-MV            1:00.99    1:01.43         12  
     r:+0.66  29.69     1:01.43 (31.74)                                        
  8 Handley, Kiley      SO SIU-OZ               1:02.06    1:01.81         11  
     r:+0.67  29.99     1:01.81 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buchanan, Mardi     JR SIU-OZ               1:02.24    1:02.13          9  
     r:+0.68  30.23     1:02.13 (31.90)                                        
 10 Noll, Naofa         SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.31    1:02.20          7  
     r:+0.73  30.74     1:02.20 (31.46)                                        
 11 Siwiec, Karolina    SO Lincoln-IL           1:02.43    1:02.34          6  
     r:+0.61  29.93     1:02.34 (32.41)                                        
 12 Smith, Kate         SR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.24    1:02.59          5  
     r:+0.69  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)                                        
 13 Bowens, Emily       FR LFC                  1:02.96    1:02.73          4  
     r:+0.78  31.14     1:02.73 (31.59)                                        
 14 Hunt, Emily         FR Chicago-IL           1:03.97    1:03.19          3  
     r:+0.63  30.68     1:03.19 (32.51)                                        
 15 Krier, Camille      FR LFC                  1:06.13    1:06.58          2  
     r:+0.67  32.62     1:06.58 (33.96)                                        
 16 Sowell, Whitley     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.47    1:06.82          1  
     r:+0.62  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.16   2/15/2013 Anna Dobben, EMORY                           
                54.66  D3 A
                56.13  Q 13
                57.85  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timms, Morgan             SO SIU-OZ                 56.33      58.38 q      
     r:+0.72  28.76       58.38 (29.62)                                        
  2 Otto, Marcella            JR SIU-OZ                 57.65      58.78 q      
     r:+0.69  28.62       58.78 (30.16)                                        
  3 Hinkle, Kristy            SR SIU-OZ                 58.81      59.27 q      
     r:+0.68  29.08       59.27 (30.19)                                        
  4 Nyman, Ida                SO Jewell-MV            1:00.96      59.83 q      
     r:+0.65  29.59       59.83 (30.24)                                        
  5 Scheidl, Maya             FR Chicago-IL           1:00.01    1:00.61 q      
     r:+0.67  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)                                        
  6 Meredith, Paige           FR Jewell-MV            1:02.23    1:00.99 q      
     r:+0.67  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)                                        
  7 Handley, Kiley            SO SIU-OZ               1:01.12    1:02.06 q      
     r:+0.62  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)                                        
  8 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:01.45    1:02.11 q      
     r:+0.77  30.43     1:02.11 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buchanan, Mardi           JR SIU-OZ               1:00.69    1:02.24 q      
     r:+0.69  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)                                        
  9 Smith, Kate               SR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.23    1:02.24 q      
     r:+0.72  30.37     1:02.24 (31.87)                                        
 11 Noll, Naofa               SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.67    1:02.31 q      
     r:+0.66  30.45     1:02.31 (31.86)                                        
 12 Siwiec, Karolina          SO Lincoln-IL             58.93    1:02.43 q      
     r:+0.66  30.28     1:02.43 (32.15)                                        
 13 Bowens, Emily             FR LFC                  1:03.11    1:02.96 q      
     r:+0.82  30.71     1:02.96 (32.25)                                        
 14 Hunt, Emily               FR Chicago-IL           1:03.50    1:03.97 q      
     r:+0.65  31.35     1:03.97 (32.62)                                        
 15 Krier, Camille            FR LFC                  1:10.04    1:06.13 q      
     r:+0.64  31.96     1:06.13 (34.17)                                        
 16 Sowell, Whitley           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.31    1:06.47 q      
     r:+0.70  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dutca, Loren              SR LFC                  1:05.18   J1:06.47        
     r:+0.81  31.88     1:06.47 (34.59)                                        
 18 Letwin, Sabrina           SR LFC                  1:09.47    1:10.15        
     r:+0.66  34.34     1:10.15 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sampson, Sierra              Iowa Lakes-IA        1:12.77    1:13.22        
     r:+0.85  36.40     1:13.22 (36.82)                                        
 20 Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA        1:16.94    1:17.39        
     r:+1.00  37.18     1:17.39 (40.21)                                        
 21 Dover, Jordyn             FR SIU-OZ               1:19.04    1:19.64        
     r:+0.73  39.37     1:19.64 (40.27)                                        
 -- Law, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL             59.85   X1:01.04        
     r:+0.65  29.99     1:01.04 (31.05)                                        
 -- Hess, Rylee               FR Jewell-MV            1:07.57   X1:07.01        
     r:+0.71  32.94     1:07.01 (34.07)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                48.26  D3 A
                50.02  Q 13
                51.45  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Churchman, Aubrey   SO Jewell-MV              53.70      53.68         20  
     r:+0.72  26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
  2 Temple, Parker      SO Jewell-MV              54.94      54.41         17  
     r:+0.62  26.76       54.41 (27.65)                                        
  3 Bennett, Max        FR Jewell-MV              54.93      55.02         16  
     r:+0.68  26.95       55.02 (28.07)                                        
  4 Clark, William         Iowa Lakes-IA          54.75      55.16         15  
     r:+0.69  26.61       55.16 (28.55)                                        
  5 Thomas, Virgil      FR LFC                    58.47      56.58         14  
     r:+0.63  27.34       56.58 (29.24)                                        
  6 Andrews, Austin     JR Jewell-MV              56.23      58.01         13  
     r:+0.68  28.50       58.01 (29.51)                                        
  7 Wiedeman, Evan      SR SIU-OZ                 58.88      58.63         12  
     r:+0.60  27.84       58.63 (30.79)                                        
  8 Mone, Brock         JR LFC                    58.72      58.85         11  
     r:+0.67  28.61       58.85 (30.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bernard, Evan       SR Chicago-IL             59.41      57.58          9  
     r:+0.71  28.12       57.58 (29.46)                                        
 10 Albion, David       SR LFC                    59.12      58.24          7  
     r:+0.62  28.43       58.24 (29.81)                                        
 11 Halligan, Tyler        Iowa Lakes-IA        1:00.55    1:00.30          6  
     r:+0.80  29.96     1:00.30 (30.34)                                        
 12 Scribner, Joe       SO Lincoln-IL           1:00.81    1:01.76          5  
     r:+0.62  29.62     1:01.76 (32.14)                                        
 13 Chan, Austin        FR LFC                  1:02.54    1:01.99          4  
     r:+0.62  30.26     1:01.99 (31.73)                                        
 14 Menke, Jake            Iowa Lakes-IA        1:02.31    1:02.69          3  
     r:+0.67  29.78     1:02.69 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                48.26  D3 A
                50.02  Q 13
                51.45  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchman, Aubrey         SO Jewell-MV              55.39      53.70 q      
     r:+0.74  26.46       53.70 (27.24)                                        
  2 Clark, William               Iowa Lakes-IA          55.12      54.75 q      
     r:+0.64  26.02       54.75 (28.73)                                        
  3 Punnett, Garr             SR LFC                    54.92      54.83 q      
     r:+0.64  26.93       54.83 (27.90)                                        
  4 Bennett, Max              FR Jewell-MV              55.92      54.93 q      
     r:+0.66  26.90       54.93 (28.03)                                        
  5 Temple, Parker            SO Jewell-MV              56.01      54.94 q      
     r:+0.66  27.15       54.94 (27.79)                                        
  6 Andrews, Austin           JR Jewell-MV              56.04      56.23 q      
     r:+0.63  27.88       56.23 (28.35)                                        
  7 Thomas, Virgil            FR LFC                    56.67      58.47 q      
     r:+0.66  28.00       58.47 (30.47)                                        
  8 Mone, Brock               JR LFC                    56.37      58.72 q      
     r:+0.64  28.58       58.72 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiedeman, Evan            SR SIU-OZ                 54.71      58.88 q      
     r:+0.76  27.88       58.88 (31.00)                                        
 10 Albion, David             SR LFC                    58.43      59.12 q      
     r:+0.63  29.12       59.12 (30.00)                                        
 11 Bernard, Evan             SR Chicago-IL             59.05      59.41 q      
     r:+0.67  28.75       59.41 (30.66)                                        
 12 Halligan, Tyler              Iowa Lakes-IA        1:01.27    1:00.55 q      
     r:+0.81  29.54     1:00.55 (31.01)                                        
 13 Scribner, Joe             SO Lincoln-IL           1:02.11    1:00.81 q      
     r:+0.61  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 14 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA        1:04.44    1:02.31 q      
     r:+0.63  29.72     1:02.31 (32.59)                                        
 15 Chan, Austin              FR LFC                  1:03.48    1:02.54 q      
     r:+0.62  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)                                        
 -- Bland, Lane               FR Jewell-MV              55.71     X55.09        
     r:+0.64  26.88       55.09 (28.21)                                        
 -- Ainge, Kyle               FR Jewell-MV              59.99     X56.66        
     r:+0.68  28.18       56.66 (28.48)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                22.91  D3 A
                23.61  Q 13
                23.89  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurtz, Rachael      JR Hillsdale-MI           24.04      24.04         20  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Harris, Jenna       SO Chicago-IL             25.04      24.90         17  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Dunn, Alexandra     SO LFC                    25.36      24.97         15.5
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Stockton, Lauren    FR SIU-OZ                 25.32      24.97         15.5
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Wall, Alison        FR Chicago-IL             25.11      25.09         14  
  6 Ingelstam, Freja    FR Jewell-MV              25.16      25.13         13  
  7 Rova, Cheyenne         Iowa Lakes-IA          25.20      25.29         12  
  8 Johnson, Hayley     SR Hillsdale-MI           25.34      25.32         11  
          r:+0.79                                                              
B - Final
  9 Jones, Alissa       SO Hillsdale-MI           25.43      25.25          9  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Ho, Jessie          FR Chicago-IL             25.37      25.29          7  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Smith, Megan        SR Hillsdale-MI           25.52      25.33          6  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 12 Wall, Megan         FR Chicago-IL             25.66      25.68          5  
          r:+0.54                                                              
 13 Powrie, Kylie       FR Hillsdale-MI           25.93      25.89          4  
 14 Wimer, Gabrielle    SO Chicago-IL             26.34      26.01          3  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Buchanan, Mardi     JR SIU-OZ                 26.08      26.11          2  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Johnson, Alison     SR Hillsdale-MI           25.95      26.17          1  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                22.91  D3 A
                23.61  Q 13
                23.89  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtz, Rachael            JR Hillsdale-MI           24.45      24.04 q      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Harris, Jenna             SO Chicago-IL             25.60      25.04 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago-IL             25.01      25.11 q      
  4 Ingelstam, Freja          FR Jewell-MV              25.13      25.16 q      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA          24.65      25.20 q      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Stockton, Lauren          FR SIU-OZ                 25.43      25.32 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
  7 Johnson, Hayley           SR Hillsdale-MI           25.95      25.34 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Dunn, Alexandra           SO LFC                    25.48      25.36 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Jessie                FR Chicago-IL             25.49      25.37 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
 10 Jones, Alissa             SO Hillsdale-MI           25.93      25.43 q      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 11 Smith, Megan              SR Hillsdale-MI           26.41      25.52 q      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Wall, Megan               FR Chicago-IL             25.10      25.66 q      
 13 Powrie, Kylie             FR Hillsdale-MI           25.69      25.93 q      
 14 Johnson, Alison           SR Hillsdale-MI           26.96      25.95 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Buchanan, Mardi           JR SIU-OZ                 25.58      26.08 q      
 16 Wimer, Gabrielle          SO Chicago-IL             26.71      26.34 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramsey, Haley             SO Jewell-MV              26.43      26.35        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 18 Schlupp, Carly            SR SIU-OZ                 25.83     J26.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Birrer, Molly             SR Hillsdale-MI           27.10      26.45        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Joyce, Liz                FR Chicago-IL             26.64      26.49        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 21 Smith, Kate               SR Hillsdale-MI           26.59      26.55        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 22 Sowell, Whitley           FR Hillsdale-MI           27.55      26.69        
 23 Cruickshank, Cayley       JR Hillsdale-MI              NT      26.77        
 24 Webb, Ali                 SO Jewell-MV              26.83      27.13        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 25 Dalecky, Lauren           FR LFC                    27.27      27.30        
 26 Herzog, Lizzy             FR Lincoln-IL             29.08      27.45        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 27 O'Neal, Cheyenne             Iowa Lakes-IA          27.73      27.49        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 28 Thorsen, Lily             FR LFC                    27.66      27.53        
 29 Bybee, Aidan              FR LFC                    27.68      27.70        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 30 Lu, Joyce                 SO Chicago-IL                NT      27.84        
 31 Sukenic, Peyton           SO LFC                       NT      28.50        
 32 Gardner, Quyn                Rmu Eagles-IL             NT      29.05        
 33 Dickhudt, Kenzi           FR Hillsdale-MI           28.65      29.29        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 34 Dover, Jordyn             FR SIU-OZ                 31.41      32.30        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 35 Steig, Rachel             SO Rmu Eagles-IL             NT      33.91        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 -- Barry, Rachael            SR SIU-OZ                 24.12     X24.89        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 -- Handley, Kiley            SO SIU-OZ                 25.22     X25.68        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 -- Ghekas, Jennifer          FR Jewell-MV              29.88     X28.58        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.81  D3 A
                20.38  Q 13
                20.88  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estes, Jeremy       FR Chicago-IL             21.78      21.38         20  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Homere, Andrew      SO Chicago-IL             21.79      21.62         17  
          r:+0.45                                                              
  3 Kunkel, Robby       JR Chicago-IL             21.94      21.83         16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Sparks, Eric        SR SIU-OZ                 22.19      21.86         15  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 O'Connor, Nate      FR Jewell-MV              22.18      21.97         13.5
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Hallman, Eric       SR Chicago-IL             21.99      21.97         13.5
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Simoneau, J.T.      FR Chicago-IL             21.83      22.00         12  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Meek, Thomas        SO Chicago-IL             22.01      22.08         11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 Minkel, George      SR SIU-OZ                 22.19      21.84          9  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Ahrens, Shane       SO Jewell-MV              22.34      22.42          7  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Nickell, Drake      FR LFC                    22.73      22.50          6  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Wenner, Zachary     SR LFC                    22.40      22.68          5  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Blacksher, Samuel   JR Jewell-MV              23.03      22.82          4  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 Johnson, Travis     FR LFC                    22.89      22.88          3  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Tong, David         FR Chicago-IL             23.32      23.01          2  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 16 Huey, Orion         FR LFC                    22.75      23.05          1  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.81  D3 A
                20.38  Q 13
                20.88  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago-IL             21.87      21.78 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Homere, Andrew            SO Chicago-IL             22.54      21.79 q      
          r:+0.46                                                              
  3 Simoneau, J.T.            FR Chicago-IL             22.53      21.83 q      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Kunkel, Robby             JR Chicago-IL             23.04      21.94 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago-IL             21.71      21.99 q      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago-IL             22.01      22.01 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 O'Connor, Nate            FR Jewell-MV              22.58      22.18 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  8 Sparks, Eric              SR SIU-OZ                 21.92      22.19 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minkel, George            SR SIU-OZ                 21.63     J22.19 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Ahrens, Shane             SO Jewell-MV              22.98      22.34 q      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Wenner, Zachary           SR LFC                    22.99      22.40 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Nickell, Drake            FR LFC                    22.86      22.73 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Huey, Orion               FR LFC                    23.18      22.75 q      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Johnson, Travis           FR LFC                    23.13      22.89 q      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 15 Blacksher, Samuel         JR Jewell-MV              22.94      23.03 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Tong, David               FR Chicago-IL             24.00      23.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, David             JR Chicago-IL             23.10      23.48        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 18 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA          23.84      23.78        
          r:+0.82                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carvajal, David           FR Lincoln-IL             23.93      23.83        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Nathan, Gabriel           SO Chicago-IL             23.01      24.46        
 21 Georgeff, Joshua          FR LFC                    24.04      24.50        
 22 Brown, Mason              FR Jewell-MV              24.17      24.64        
 23 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA          25.22      25.04        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 24 Flanigan, Sean            FR LFC                       NT      25.31        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 25 Keast, Ryan               FR LFC                    24.70      25.44        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago-IL             21.73     X21.63        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Day, Daniel               SO Jewell-MV              22.93     X22.47        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Wiedeman, Evan            SR SIU-OZ                 22.76     X23.19        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Ray, Nathan               SO SIU-OZ                 21.95         DQ        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Clark, William               Iowa Lakes-IA          21.90         NS        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 496.10   2/16/2013 Rebecca Schmidt, UC                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Sofia        JR Chicago-IL                NP     300.20         20  
  2 Winkler, Lara       SO LFC                       NP     282.70         17  
  3 Wilson, Stellajean  SR Jewell-MV                 NP     230.60         16  
  4 Beltran, Emily      FR Chicago-IL                NP     215.95         15  
 -- Pekar, Christina    JR LFC                       NP         DQ        
 -- Pekar, Sarah        JR LFC                       NP         DQ        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 547.55  11/22/2009 Tyler Clingerman, LC                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Restaino, Tony      JR Chicago-IL                NP     490.90         20  
  2 Barnes, Cory        FR Lincoln-IL                NP     344.90         17  
  3 Burnett, Muyenda       Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     325.55         16  
  4 Moore, Eric            Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     283.90         15  
  5 Wofford, Terry      FR Lincoln-IL                NP     251.85         14  
 -- Obstoj, Mateusz     FR LFC                       NP         DQ        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                3:30.57  Q 13
                3:31.50  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:36.40    3:31.27 D3 B    40  
     1) Wall, Alison FR                 2) r:0.39 Harris, Jenna SO        
     3) r:0.17 Erdmann, Abby FR         4) r:0.25 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.73  25.67       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.99 (25.11)     1:46.05 (53.17)
        2:10.96 (24.91)     2:39.16 (53.11)     3:03.75 (24.59)     3:31.27 (52.11)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        3:42.99    3:34.36         34  
     1) Otto, Marcella JR               2) r:0.21 Ksarjian, Kristina FR   
     3) r:0.36 Stockton, Lauren FR      4) r:0.22 Barry, Rachael SR       
              25.58       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.79 (25.91)     1:47.32 (54.44)
        2:13.22 (25.90)     2:41.09 (53.77)     3:06.06 (24.97)     3:34.36 (53.27)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:40.99    3:37.09         32  
     1) Rinaldi, Sarah SO               2) r:0.37 Johnson, Hayley SR      
     3) r:0.35 Wheeler, Jennifer SO     4) r:0.32 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
     r:+0.73  26.72       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.95 (25.82)     1:49.88 (54.75)
        2:15.60 (25.72)     2:44.22 (54.34)     3:08.94 (24.72)     3:37.09 (52.87)
  4 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              3:40.62    3:38.46         30  
     1) Ingelstam, Freja FR             2) r:0.53 Metz, Maggie JR         
     3) r:0.43 Hunt, Taylor FR          4) r:0.47 Meredith, Paige FR      
     r:+0.82  26.55       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.34 (25.95)     1:48.10 (53.71)
        2:14.47 (26.37)     2:43.27 (55.17)     3:09.42 (26.15)     3:38.46 (55.19)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:40.10   x3:39.70        
     1) Wall, Megan FR                  2) r:0.19 Law, Jen SO             
     3) r:0.42 Yuen, Vivian SR          4) r:0.41 Ho, Jessie FR           
     r:+0.66  26.52       55.33 (55.33)     1:20.52 (25.19)     1:48.51 (53.18)
        2:15.15 (26.64)     2:44.22 (55.71)     3:10.51 (26.29)     3:39.70 (55.48)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   3:44.98   x3:42.91        
     1) Bauer, Ali JR                   2) r:0.23 Rucinski, Jordan JR     
     3) r:0.63 Smith, Megan SR          4) r:0.16 Powrie, Kylie FR        
     r:+0.66  26.95       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.83 (26.69)     1:52.07 (55.93)
        2:18.39 (26.32)     2:47.86 (55.79)     3:14.02 (26.16)     3:42.91 (55.05)
  7 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        3:48.99   x3:43.56        
     1) Handley, Kiley SO               2) r:+0.0 Schneider, Sam SR       
     3) r:0.28 Buchanan, Mardi JR       4) r:0.20 Hinkle, Kristy SR       
              27.34       57.12 (57.12)     1:23.63 (26.51)     1:51.99 (54.87)
        2:18.17 (26.18)     2:47.51 (55.52)     3:14.40 (26.89)     3:43.56 (56.05)
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'             NT    3:43.88         28  
     1) White, Hannah                   2) r:0.55 Reyes, Dashley          
     3) r:0.61 Conlon, Grace            4) r:0.46 Rova, Cheyenne          
     r:+0.82  26.86       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.05 (27.45)     1:52.60 (57.00)
        2:20.41 (27.81)     2:50.67 (58.07)     3:16.32 (25.65)     3:43.88 (53.21)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:44.01   x3:43.90        
     1) LoPiano, Cara FR                2) r:0.17 Hu, Ciara SO            
     3) r:0.42 Chu, Karen SO            4) r:0.14 Wimer, Gabrielle SO     
              26.54       55.05 (55.05)     1:22.53 (27.48)     1:52.59 (57.54)
        2:19.16 (26.57)     2:48.92 (56.33)     3:15.28 (26.36)     3:43.90 (54.98)
 10 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              3:50.88   x3:44.05        
     1) Hess, Rylee FR                  2) r:+0.0 Nyman, Ida SO           
     3) r:0.16 Ramsey, Haley SO         4) r:0.33 Cistola, Heather FR     
     r:+0.74  27.62       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.48 (26.73)   1:58.97 (1:02.22)
        2:19.58 (20.61)     2:48.11 (49.14)     3:14.69 (26.58)     3:44.05 (55.94)
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   3:48.97   x3:44.95        
     1) Smith, Kate SR                  2) r:+0.0 Hopkins, Zoe SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Birrer, Molly SR         4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Alison SR      
              27.29       57.37 (57.37)     1:23.57 (26.20)     1:52.16 (54.79)
        2:18.95 (26.79)     2:48.68 (56.52)     3:15.28 (26.60)     3:44.95 (56.27)
 12 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:52.01    3:51.30         26  
     1) Dunn, Alexandra SO              2) r:0.49 Dutca, Loren SR         
     3) r:0.46 Bowens, Emily FR         4) r:0.41 Thorsen, Lily FR        
              27.42       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.17 (27.20)     1:52.94 (56.97)
        2:21.36 (28.42)     2:52.90 (59.96)     3:20.67 (27.77)     3:51.30 (58.40)
 13 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              3:54.88   x3:57.30        
     1) Webb, Ali SO                    2) r:0.43 Beranek, Rachel SR      
     3) r:0.51 Ghekas, Jennifer FR      4) r:0.33 Kaegi, Rachel SO        
     r:+0.87  28.42       58.62 (58.62)     1:26.90 (28.28)     1:58.10 (59.48)
        2:27.56 (29.46)   2:59.09 (1:00.99)     3:26.64 (27.55)     3:57.30 (58.21)
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   3:58.96   x4:00.42        
     1) Bass, Mae FR                    2) r:+0.0 Balog, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.37 Sowell, Whitley FR       4) r:0.16 Dickhudt, Kenzi FR      
     r:+0.61  28.53       59.74 (59.74)     1:26.89 (27.15)   2:03.95 (1:04.21)
        2:24.10 (20.15)     2:55.23 (51.28)     3:26.14 (30.91)   4:00.42 (1:05.19)
 15 Lake Forest College  'B'                    4:08.18   x4:05.51        
     1) Dalecky, Lauren FR              2) r:0.34 Stoklosa, Sarah SR      
     3) r:0.17 Sukenic, Peyton SO       4) r:0.35 Bybee, Aidan FR         
              29.22   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:29.56 (28.82)   2:01.30 (1:00.56)
        2:30.73 (29.43)   3:02.97 (1:01.67)     3:32.63 (29.66)   4:05.51 (1:02.54)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:46.01         DQ        
     1) Joyce, Liz FR                   2) r:0.28 Cipriano, Gabi FR       
     3) r:-0.01 Logan, Emily SR         4) r:0.34 Chen, Cathy SR          
     r:+0.76  27.06       56.18 (56.18)     1:23.19 (27.01)     1:53.80 (57.62)
        2:21.71 (27.91)     2:52.61 (58.81)     3:20.06 (27.45)          DQ (57.54)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
                3:03.14  Q 13
                3:05.16  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:14.12    3:05.62         40  
     1) Hallman, Eric SR                2) r:0.45 Estes, Jeremy FR        
     3) r:0.17 Fowler, Jonas FR         4) r:0.17 Veldman, Matthew SO     
     r:+0.73  22.11       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.78 (22.50)     1:33.66 (47.38)
        1:55.60 (21.94)     2:20.08 (46.42)     2:41.45 (21.37)     3:05.62 (45.54)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        3:17.50    3:10.99         34  
     1) Minkel, George SR               2) r:0.22 Sparks, Eric SR         
     3) r:0.26 Wiedeman, Evan SR        4) r:0.19 Ray, Nathan SO          
     r:+0.81  23.28       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.29 (22.56)     1:34.92 (47.19)
        1:57.99 (23.07)     2:23.97 (49.05)     2:46.02 (22.05)     3:10.99 (47.02)
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              3:10.08    3:12.13         32  
     1) Luton, Matt JR                  2) r:0.51 Reiners, Uriah SO       
     3) r:0.39 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.31 O'Connor, Nate FR       
     r:+0.79  23.00       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.93 (23.20)     1:36.16 (48.43)
        1:59.07 (22.91)     2:24.04 (47.88)     2:46.60 (22.56)     3:12.13 (48.09)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:15.01   x3:12.86        
     1) Kunkel, Robby JR                2) r:0.40 Ku, Kevin FR            
     3) r:0.18 Chen, Matthew FR         4) r:0.10 Homere, Andrew SO       
     r:+0.72  23.19       47.91 (47.91)     1:11.07 (23.16)     1:36.10 (48.19)
        1:59.53 (23.43)     2:25.30 (49.20)     2:47.24 (21.94)     3:12.86 (47.56)
  5 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              3:16.88   x3:14.55        
     1) Ireland, Quintin SO             2) r:0.15 Graber, Nathan SO       
     3) r:0.49 Bennett, Max FR          4) r:0.34 Blacksher, Samuel JR    
     r:+0.87  23.92       49.86 (49.86)     1:12.72 (22.86)     1:37.40 (47.54)
        2:00.73 (23.33)     2:26.49 (49.09)     2:49.32 (22.83)     3:14.55 (48.06)
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:19.27    3:15.82         30  
     1) Nickell, Drake FR               2) r:0.23 Punnett, Garr SR        
     3) r:0.13 Korth, Kristofer SO      4) r:0.34 Wenner, Zachary SR      
     r:+0.77  23.79       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.49 (23.13)     1:38.40 (49.04)
        2:02.21 (23.81)     2:28.17 (49.77)     2:50.72 (22.55)     3:15.82 (47.65)
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'             NT    3:16.07         28  
     1) Bacon, Brian                    2) r:0.44 Thomas, Kyle            
     3) r:0.31 Clark, William           4) r:0.44 Suhushin, Dima          
     r:+0.78  23.74       49.77 (49.77)     1:12.66 (22.89)     1:39.62 (49.85)
        2:02.09 (22.47)     2:27.70 (48.08)     2:51.18 (23.48)     3:16.07 (48.37)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:16.01   x3:17.74        
     1) Angeles, Andrew JR              2) r:0.35 Lee, Rolland FR         
     3) r:0.03 Charysh, Michael JR      4) r:0.33 Thomas, David JR        
     r:+0.62  23.86       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.09 (23.01)     1:37.78 (48.70)
        2:01.04 (23.26)     2:27.32 (49.54)     2:50.90 (23.58)     3:17.74 (50.42)
  9 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              3:19.88   x3:20.41        
     1) Churchman, Aubrey SO            2) r:0.52 Ahrens, Shane SO        
     3) r:0.42 Bland, Lane FR           4) r:0.41 Andrews, Austin JR      
     r:+0.74  24.53       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.89 (24.08)     1:41.07 (50.26)
        2:04.32 (23.25)     2:30.23 (49.16)     2:54.34 (24.11)     3:20.41 (50.18)
 10 Lake Forest College  'B'                    3:24.18   x3:22.51        
     1) Huey, Orion FR                  2) r:0.38 Johnson, Travis FR      
     3) r:0.41 Thomas, Virgil FR        4) r:0.28 Martinez, Christopher FR
     r:+0.74  24.56       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.19 (23.82)     1:42.05 (50.68)
        2:05.98 (23.93)     2:32.20 (50.15)     2:56.17 (23.97)     3:22.51 (50.31)
 11 William Jewell College-MV  'D'              3:24.88   x3:23.50        
     1) Ainge, Kyle FR                  2) r:0.29 Stack, Chris FR         
     3) r:0.39 Brown, Mason FR          4) r:0.45 Temple, Parker SO       
     r:+0.80  24.97       51.25 (51.25)     1:15.41 (24.16)     1:42.21 (50.96)
        2:07.14 (24.93)     2:34.04 (51.83)     2:57.78 (23.74)     3:23.50 (49.46)
 12 Lake Forest College  'C'                    3:28.18   x3:29.81        
     1) Reiner, Mitchell JR             2) r:0.18 Mone, Brock JR          
     3) r:0.32 Cazedepats, Armel SO     4) r:0.09 Albion, David SR        
     r:+0.84  24.50       50.93 (50.93)     1:16.05 (25.12)     1:44.78 (53.85)
        2:09.82 (25.04)     2:37.28 (52.50)     3:01.86 (24.58)     3:29.81 (52.53)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:20.01   x3:29.86        
     1) Nathan, Gabriel SO              2) r:+0.0 Tong, David FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Coyle, Nick FR           4) r:+0.0 Yan, Brian SO           
              25.38       53.59 (53.59)     1:17.82 (24.23)     1:45.79 (52.20)
        2:10.46 (24.67)     2:38.24 (52.45)     3:02.77 (24.53)     3:29.86 (51.62)
 14 Lake Forest College  'D'                    3:30.18   x3:36.36        
     1) Freedberg, Samuel FR            2) r:0.23 Wilcoxen, Mark JR       
     3) r:0.33 Haney, James FR          4) r:0.32 Hawkins, Matthew FR     
     r:+0.72  25.46       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.46 (25.97)     1:47.60 (54.11)
        2:13.22 (25.62)     2:41.94 (54.34)     3:07.29 (25.35)     3:36.36 (54.42)
 
Event 41  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.81  D3 A
                20.38  Q 13
                20.88  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Billinghurst, Trevor      SO Hope-MI                   NT      22.34        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Maat, Jon                 FR Hope-MI                   NT      22.99        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 42  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.16   2/15/2013 Anna Dobben, EMORY                           
                54.66  D3 A
                56.13  Q 13
                57.85  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northuis, Klare           SO Hope-MI                   NT    1:02.14        
     r:+0.73  30.50     1:02.14 (31.64)                                        
  2 Girard, Lauren            JR Hope-MI                   NT    1:09.98        
     r:+0.65  33.28     1:09.98 (36.70)                                        
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                47.75  D3 A
                49.33  Q 13
                50.26  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan             FR Hope-MI                   NT      58.18        
     r:+0.90  27.00       58.18 (31.18)                                        
  2 Sall, Micah               SO Hope-MI                   NT      58.43        
     r:+0.73  27.28       58.43 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 44  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:14.96  D3 A
                2:19.68  Q 13
                2:24.39  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jorgie            SO Hope-MI                   NT    2:32.71        
     r:+0.74  33.86     1:12.95 (39.09)     1:53.03 (40.08)     2:32.71 (39.68)
  2 Gras, Taryn               JR Hope-MI                   NT    2:46.31        
     r:+0.72  36.31     1:18.36 (42.05)     2:02.56 (44.20)     2:46.31 (43.75)
 
Event 45  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                22.91  D3 A
                23.61  Q 13
                23.89  D3 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ramsey, Haley             SO Jewell-MV                 NT      25.71        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Schlupp, Carly            SR SIU-OZ                    NT      26.15        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             875.5   2. Hillsdale College                 616.5
  3. Southern Illinois University      449.5   4. William Jewell College              432
  5. Hope College                        240   6. Iowa Lakes Community College        208
  7. Lake Forest College               195.5   8. Wheaton College                     140
  9. North Central College Swimming       78  10. Lincoln College                      10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               931   2. William Jewell College            731.5
  3. Lake Forest College                 337   4. Southern Illinois University      325.5
  5. Iowa Lakes Community College        311   6. Hope College                        228
  7. Wheaton College                     103   8. Lincoln College                      95