Licensed to SIUC Track and Field                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/7/2008
                 SIU HS  Indoor Track & Field Invitational - 3/7/2008              
                                       3/7/2008                                    
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   429 Helmink, Theresa       Newton                 8-00.00  
      2   427 Cummins, Maura         Newton                J8-00.00  
      3   342 Helfrich, Morgan       Herrin                 7-06.00  
      4   152 Gholson, Abbey         Carmi-White Coun      J7-06.00  
      5   488 Peck, Rachel           Sparta                 7-00.00  
     --   246 Miller, Ali            Effingham                   NH  
     --   245 McChuen, Kelly         Effingham                   NH  
     --   239 Kania, Kelsea          Effingham                   NH  
     --   420 Roberts, Jennifer      Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --   121 Watson, Talisa         Cahokia                    SCR  
     --   113 Marshall, Shandria     Cahokia                    SCR  
     --   343 Helleny, Ande          Herrin                     SCR  
     --    86 Bybee, Sammi           Benton                     SCR  
     --   155 Nichols, Haley         Carmi-White Coun           SCR  
     --   404 Bruce, Rylie           Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --   424 Stipanovich, Mari      Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --    94 Smith, Anna            Benton                     SCR  
     
    Event 2  Girls High Jump
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   467 Patten, Elaine         O'Fallon               5-06.00  
      2    89 Orley, Leah            Benton                 5-04.00  
      3   441 Snearley, Nikki        Newton                 5-02.00  
      4   445 Beard, Taneka          North Chicago         J5-02.00  
      4   427 Cummins, Maura         Newton                J5-02.00  
      6   416 Moore, Erin            Mt. Vernon             5-00.00  
      7   291 Hudnut, MacKenzie      Freeburg               4-10.00  
      8    78 McCaster, Erika        Belleville West       J4-10.00  
      8    92 Potts, Sydney          Benton                J4-10.00  
      8   494 Butts, Paula           Triad                 J4-10.00  
     11   121 Watson, Talisa         Cahokia               J4-10.00  
     11   417 Morgan, Jessica        Mt. Vernon            J4-10.00  
     12   492 Robinson, Jessica      Sparta                J4-08.00  
     12   491 Robinson, Jasmine      Sparta                J4-08.00  
     12   358 Dreyer, Mallory        Marion                J4-08.00  
     16   350 Stone, Tiffany         Herrin                J4-08.00  
     16   446 McMurtry, Ryan         North Chicago         J4-08.00  
     18   503 Mardis, Lauren         Triad                  4-06.00  
     18   455 Cain, Erica            O'Fallon               4-06.00  
     20   157 Akins, Candice         Centralia             J4-06.00  
     21   371 Schonecke, Alina       Marion                 4-04.00  
     --   331 Unthank, Amber         Harrisburg                  NH  
     --   112 Manion, Jasmine        Cahokia                     NH  
     --    17 Jones, Kamara          Alton                       NH  
     --   114 Moran, Tonisha         Cahokia                     NH  
     --    28 Simmons, Megan         Alton                       NH  
     --   226 Caruthers, Cavin       Effingham                   NH  
     --   312 Etienne, Darian        Harrisburg                  NH  
     --   232 Earlywine, Casey       Effingham                   NH  
     --   231 Douthit, Briana        Effingham                  SCR  
     --   320 Price, Dani            Harrisburg                 SCR  
     --   124 Brinson, Teresa        Cairo                      SCR  
     --   189 Anderson, Dominiqu     Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --   201 Rufus, Chirstal        Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --   368 Markley, Liz           Marion                     SCR  
     --   423 Staley, Bobbie         Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --    43 Pitts, Lindsey         Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --   186 Search, Nicole         Chester                    SCR  
     
    Event 3  Girls Long Jump
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   147 Love, Malaikah         Carbondale            18-05.00  
      2    95 Smith, Courtney        Benton                17-00.00  
      3   111 Lovett, Nakeia         Cahokia               16-07.00  
      4   479 Avery, Ambrea          Sparta                16-04.75  
      5   453 Walker, Sarah          North Chicago         16-04.50  
      6   285 Simpson, Kecia         Frankfort             15-07.00  
      7   359 Dunn, Mercedes         Marion                15-05.00  
      8   219 Osborn, Kirstin        DuQuoin               15-04.00  
      9    22 Moore, Jaida           Alton                 15-02.00  
     10    75 Haudrich, Abbie        Belleville West       15-01.00  
     11    11 Adams, A'Kya           Alton                 15-00.00  
     12   218 Bunge, Miranda         DuQuoin               14-10.00  
     13    53 Harris, Hadiya         Belleville East       14-09.50  
     14   303 Holden, Ashley         Greenville            14-09.00  
     15   501 Kuhn, Jessica          Triad                 14-08.50  
     16    90 Parrish, Madeline      Benton                14-07.00  
     17    71 Ewing, Chalsea         Belleville West       14-05.50  
     18   292 Kassing, Sam           Freeburg              14-05.00  
     19   458 Crook, Tarina          O'Fallon              14-02.00  
     20   306 Bundren, Blaine        Harrisburg            14-01.50  
     21   507 Sabella, Hannah        Triad                 14-00.00  
     21   428 Frichtl, Lisa          Newton                14-00.00  
     23   459 Emmons, Kelly          O'Fallon              13-09.00  
     23   410 Haynes, Tanjania       Mt. Vernon            13-09.00  
     23   515 Johnson, Lacie         Wayne City            13-09.00  
     26    84 Wilson, Ashley         Belleville West       13-07.00  
     27   441 Snearley, Nikki        Newton                13-06.00  
     28   430 Keller, Hillary        Newton                13-02.00  
     29   368 Markley, Liz           Marion                13-01.00  
     29   414 Mitchell, Latasha      Mt. Vernon            13-01.00  
     29   490 Robinson, Jackie       Sparta                13-01.00  
     32   483 Claybourn, Kordeli     Sparta                13-00.00  
     32    19 Lawrence, Kiara        Alton                 13-00.00  
     34   122 Williams, Rahnesha     Cahokia               12-07.00  
     35   409 Haynes, Hillary        Mt. Vernon            12-06.25  
     36   371 Schonecke, Alina       Marion                12-04.25  
     37    48 Douglas, Christian     Belleville East       12-02.50  
     38    91 Pemberton, Katie       Benton                12-01.00  
     38   223 Bone, Kierstyn         Effingham             12-01.00  
     38   249 Nuelle, Katie          Effingham             12-01.00  
     41   139 Colbert, Kodi          Carbondale            12-00.00  
     42   316 Hutchinson, Alyssa     Harrisburg            11-09.00  
     43   294 Morganson, Kayla       Freeburg              11-08.00  
     44   298 Vahlkamp, Carley       Freeburg              10-09.50  
     45    99 Buchanan, Cornisha     Cahokia               10-09.00  
     --   353 Workman, Toni          Herrin                    FOUL  
     --   444 Barnes, Shakira        North Chicago             FOUL  
     --   151 Weil, Hannah           Carbondale                FOUL  
     --   129 Pierce, Daviah         Cairo                      SCR  
     --   469 Phillips, Teirra       O'Fallon                   SCR  
     --   448 Nickens, Whitney       North Chicago              SCR  
     --   234 Good, Kiersten         Effingham                  SCR  
     --   320 Price, Dani            Harrisburg                 SCR  
     --   170 Oneal, Imari           Centralia                  SCR  
     --   195 Howse, Lakendra        Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --   158 Alford, Nichelle       Centralia                  SCR  
     --    43 Pitts, Lindsey         Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --   380 Guice, Shianne         Massac County              SCR  
     --   386 Stanly, April          Massac County              SCR  
     --   205 Williams, Shana        Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --   402 Smith, Brooke          Metro-East Luthe           SCR  
     
    Event 4  Girls Shot Put
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   512 Wykoff, Erin           Triad                 41-01.00  
      2   302 Buchmiller, Tasha      Greenville            37-02.00  
      3   405 Campbell, Shelby       Mt. Vernon            34-10.00  
      4   333 Benjamin, Kadaizha     Herrin                34-01.50  
      5    27 Sharp, Brittany        Alton                 34-00.00  
      6   137 Carter, Loneesha       Carbondale            33-10.00  
      7   418 Reeves, Kayla          Mt. Vernon            33-05.00  
      8   206 Berry, Raven           Collinsville          33-02.00  
      9   369 Masters, Alyssa        Marion                32-09.00  
     10   352 Wieland, Amanda        Herrin                32-04.00  
     11   104 Ellis, Natasha         Cahokia               32-01.50  
     12   442 Tipsword, Nikki        Newton                32-01.00  
     13   295 Nollau, Chelsea        Freeburg              32-00.00  
     14   109 Long, Jessica          Cahokia               31-09.00  
     15    88 Hayden, Chelsea        Benton                31-01.00  
     16    76 Hill, Kaitlyn          Belleville West       30-09.00  
     17   282 Bymaster, Amy          Frankfort             30-06.00  
     18   349 Poole, Kaitlin         Herrin                30-03.00  
     18   435 Patterson, Lacy        Newton                30-03.00  
     20    47 Cotton, Victoria       Belleville East       30-02.00  
     21   367 Lazorchak, Michell     Marion                30-01.00  
     22   464 Jones, Chelsea         O'Fallon              29-09.00  
     23   355 Baker, Hannah          Marion                29-07.50  
     24   434 Ochs, Megan            Newton                29-05.00  
     25   161 Cunningham, Ciara      Centralia             29-02.00  
     26   323 Shires, Hillary        Harrisburg            28-03.50  
     27   159 Berry, Rhiannon        Centralia             28-01.00  
     28    93 Price, Victoria        Benton                27-07.50  
     29   475 Tillman, Chelsea       O'Fallon              27-07.00  
     30    81 Spiller, Janelle       Belleville West       26-11.00  
     31   213 Penn, Chelsea          Collinsville          26-06.00  
     32   233 Frey, Jenna            Effingham             26-05.00  
     32   172 Spears, Morgan         Centralia             26-05.00  
     34   300 Yarber, Colleen        Freeburg              26-03.00  
     35    54 Jackson, Dana          Belleville East       26-01.50  
     36     5 Laue, Brittany         Altamont              25-11.00  
     37   136 Carter, Daneesha       Carbondale            25-07.00  
     38   422 Sherman, Leah          Mt. Vernon            25-03.50  
     39   391 Baker, Elizabeth       Metro-East Luthe      24-07.50  
     40   450 Reid, Vania            North Chicago         24-05.00  
     41    96 Taylor, Natalie        Benton                24-02.00  
     42    30 Williams, Danielle     Alton                 24-01.00  
     42   456 Carpenter, Elizabe     O'Fallon              24-01.00  
     44     4 Janz, Samantha         Altamont              23-06.00  
     45    25 Porter, BeLoved        Alton                 23-04.00  
     46   119 Thomas, Jammie         Cahokia               23-03.00  
     47   243 Lustig, Laura          Effingham             23-01.50  
     48   322 Roper, Sami            Harrisburg            17-06.00  
     48   208 Downs, Sarah           Collinsville          17-06.00  
     50   251 Owens, Ashla           Effingham             16-09.00  
     --   180 Helmers, Dani          Chester                    SCR  
     --   395 Fessler, Megan         Metro-East Luthe           SCR  
     --   400 Richter, Megan         Metro-East Luthe           SCR  
     --   139 Colbert, Kodi          Carbondale                 SCR  
     --   447 Moore, Erica           North Chicago              SCR  
     --   131 Woods, Crystal         Cairo                      SCR  
     --   307 Butler, Jessica        Harrisburg                 SCR  
     --   133 Woods, Shaleah         Cairo                      SCR  
     --   279 Willis, Marshay        Fayette Ware               SCR  
     --   280 Yancey, Javita         Fayette Ware               SCR  
     --   274 Nealy, Donne           Fayette Ware               SCR  
     --    40 Lingle, Cayla          Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --    36 Collier, Kelsey        Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --    34 Brokaw, Kayla          Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     
    Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   147 Love, Malaikah         Carbondale            38-06.25  
      2    56 Jefferson, Latia       Belleville East       36-04.00  
      3   479 Avery, Ambrea          Sparta                33-11.00  
      4   111 Lovett, Nakeia         Cahokia               33-09.75  
      5   219 Osborn, Kirstin        DuQuoin               33-09.50  
      6    52 Gatlin, Jasmine        Belleville East       32-11.00  
      7   291 Hudnut, MacKenzie      Freeburg              32-04.00  
      8   218 Bunge, Miranda         DuQuoin               31-09.00  
      9   404 Bruce, Rylie           Mt. Vernon            31-06.50  
     10   501 Kuhn, Jessica          Triad                 31-01.50  
     11   229 Daughtery, Jena        Effingham             30-03.50  
     12    92 Potts, Sydney          Benton                29-11.00  
     12   499 Gall, Trisha           Triad                 29-11.00  
     14    63 Ackermann, Kailey      Belleville West       29-08.50  
     15    79 Miller, Airyn          Belleville West       29-02.00  
     16   515 Johnson, Lacie         Wayne City            29-00.00  
     16    12 Elliott, Arielle       Alton                 29-00.00  
     18   253 Patton, Danielle       Effingham             28-07.00  
     19   487 Odle, Katie Odle       Sparta                28-03.50  
     --   117 Smith, Raven           Cahokia                     ND  
     --   312 Etienne, Darian        Harrisburg                  ND  
     --    66 Braun, Kristen         Belleville West             ND  
     --   118 Thomas, Angela         Cahokia                     ND  
     --    16 Isiaiah, Latisha       Alton                       ND  
     --    86 Bybee, Sammi           Benton                      ND  
     --   316 Hutchinson, Alyssa     Harrisburg                  ND  
     --   406 Dabney, Janna          Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --    90 Parrish, Madeline      Benton                     SCR  
     --   420 Roberts, Jennifer      Mt. Vernon                 SCR  
     --   309 Duncan, Daila          Harrisburg                 SCR  
     --    60 Silas, Azerbaijan      Belleville East            SCR  
     --   124 Brinson, Teresa        Cairo                      SCR  
     --   439 Shamhart, Angela       Newton                     SCR  
     --    21 Lenoir, Shakira        Alton                      SCR  
     --   359 Dunn, Mercedes         Marion                     SCR  
     --   205 Williams, Shana        Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --   189 Anderson, Dominiqu     Chicago Vocation           SCR  
     --    41 Little, Kaylee         Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --   402 Smith, Brooke          Metro-East Luthe           SCR  
     --   275 Ormsby, Kristi         Fayette Ware               SCR  
     --    39 Hardin, Kristina       Anna-Jonesboro             SCR  
     --     8 Seidel, Justine        Altamont                   SCR  
     --   129 Pierce, Daviah         Cairo                      SCR  
     --   400 Richter, Megan         Metro-East Luthe           SCR  
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1    83 Suggs, Yolanda         Belleville West           7.37q  9 
      2   106 Jacobs, Charisse       Cahokia                   7.46q  8 
      3   116 Rogers, Rontacial      Cahokia                   7.51q  5 
      4   304 Holden, Lindsey        Greenville                7.58q  1 
      5   506 Roche, Ashley          Triad                     7.61q  4 
      6    95 Smith, Courtney        Benton                    7.62q  4 
      7    71 Ewing, Chalsea         Belleville West           7.69q  5 
      8   446 McMurtry, Ryan         North Chicago             7.71q 10 
      9   141 Flowers, Courtney      Carbondale                7.72q 11 
     10   165 Jones, Dae'sha         Centralia                 7.73q  9 
     11   410 Haynes, Tanjania       Mt. Vernon                7.75q  1 
     12   462 Isom, Aleesia          O'Fallon                  7.77q  2 
     13   363 Hall, Nikki            Marion                    7.80   8 
     14    84 Wilson, Ashley         Belleville West           7.83   3 
     15    57 Johnson, Jessica       Belleville East           7.84   7 
     16   103 Davis, Ny'Tia          Cahokia                   7.86   2 
     17   453 Walker, Sarah          North Chicago             7.91   1 
     18   440 Smith, Sierra          Newton                    7.93   7 
     19   463 Johnson, Ceirra        O'Fallon                  7.95   6 
     20    17 Jones, Kamara          Alton                     7.97   9 
     21   404 Bruce, Rylie           Mt. Vernon                7.97   2 
     22   386 Stanly, April          Massac County             8.07   3 
     23   285 Simpson, Kecia         Frankfort                 8.10  10 
     24    58 Kamisha, Gully         Belleville East           8.10   8 
     25    11 Adams, A'Kya           Alton                     8.11  12 
     26   151 Weil, Hannah           Carbondale                8.11   5 
     27   358 Dreyer, Mallory        Marion                    8.11   6 
     28   470 Randle, Alishia        O'Fallon                  8.12   1 
     29   449 Noonan, Christiana     North Chicago             8.13   9 
     30   334 Bennett, Krystal       Herrin                    8.17  11 
     31    91 Pemberton, Katie       Benton                    8.21   7 
     32   490 Robinson, Jackie       Sparta                    8.23   3 
     33   329 Twardoski, Autumn      Harrisburg                8.24  12 
     34   511 Warden, Kiersten       Triad                     8.25   8 
     35   211 Jones, Jasmine         Collinsville              8.27  11 
     36    90 Parrish, Madeline      Benton                    8.30  10 
     37    62 Stevenson, Toshira     Belleville East           8.32   6 
     38   298 Vahlkamp, Carley       Freeburg                  8.40   9 
     39    13 Faulkner, Janay        Alton                     8.45   4 
     40   420 Roberts, Jennifer      Mt. Vernon                8.46   6 
     41   335 Berry, Jailon          Herrin                    8.47   7 
     42   234 Good, Kiersten         Effingham                 8.48   4 
     43   139 Colbert, Kodi          Carbondale                8.50  11 
     44   393 Cooper, Sydney         Metro-East Luthe          8.51  12 
     45   253 Patton, Danielle       Effingham                 8.58  12 
     46     3 Glenn, Leslie          Altamont                  8.59   5 
     47   483 Claybourn, Kordeli     Sparta                    8.59  12 
     48   430 Keller, Hillary        Newton                    8.64   2 
     49     6 Niemerg, Amy           Altamont                  8.70   8 
     50   176 Willis, Shamirah       Centralia                 8.72   7 
     51   482 Bulliner, Jasa         Sparta                    8.75  11 
     52   236 Howell, Nicole         Effingham                 8.76   6 
     53   166 Koelmel, Samantha      Centralia                 8.84  10 
     54   324 Simmons, Raechel       Harrisburg                9.00   2 
     55   362 Gentry, Desiree        Marion                    9.01   8 
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1    83 Suggs, Yolanda         Belleville West           7.22   2 
      2   106 Jacobs, Charisse       Cahokia                   7.29   2 
      3   506 Roche, Ashley          Triad                     7.47   2 
      4    71 Ewing, Chalsea         Belleville West           7.48   1 
      5    95 Smith, Courtney        Benton                    7.50   2 
      6   116 Rogers, Rontacial      Cahokia                   7.52   2 
      7   304 Holden, Lindsey        Greenville                7.67   2 
      8   446 McMurtry, Ryan         North Chicago             7.70   1 
      9   141 Flowers, Courtney      Carbondale                7.70   1 
     10   165 Jones, Dae'sha         Centralia                 7.77   1 
     11   410 Haynes, Tanjania       Mt. Vernon                7.78   1 
     12   462 Isom, Aleesia          O'Fallon                  7.83   1 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1    97 Bejoile, Laquitsha     Cahokia                   8.64q  5 
      2    51 Frye, Roneisha         Belleville East           8.73q  2 
      3    89 Orley, Leah            Benton                    8.75q  1 
      4   212 Marshall, Morrisa      Collinsville              9.30q  1 
      5   425 Weinstein, Lexi        Mt. Vernon                9.39q  7 
      6   460 Hardy, Jordan          O'Fallon                  9.40q  1 
      7   115 Rogers, Porsha         Cahokia                   9.63q  3 
      8    18 Kessinger, Sarah       Alton                     9.64q  6 
      9    92 Potts, Sydney          Benton                    9.65q  7 
     10   501 Kuhn, Jessica          Triad                     9.79q  5 
     11   235 Hecht, Jena            Effingham                 9.81q  4 
     12   455 Cain, Erica            O'Fallon                  9.85q  3 
     13   334 Bennett, Krystal       Herrin                    9.86   5 
     14   171 Shores, Hannah         Centralia                 9.97   1 
     15   284 Hickey, Genni          Frankfort                 9.99   2 
     16   507 Sabella, Hannah        Triad                    10.17   7 
     17   144 Iwuagwu, Crystalbe     Carbondale               10.23   8 
     18   303 Holden, Ashley         Greenville               10.37   4 
     19   306 Bundren, Blaine        Harrisburg               10.56   4 
     20   313 Eversden, Taylor       Harrisburg               10.59   6 
     21   487 Odle, Katie Odle       Sparta                   10.65   1 
     22   517 Torres, Raven          Wayne City               10.72   4 
     23   142 Gooch, Ariele          Carbondale               10.78   5 
     24    64 Adams, Dashara         Belleville West          10.93   8 
     25   107 Jenkins, Cornelia      Cahokia                  11.06   3 
     26    79 Miller, Airyn          Belleville West          11.13   2 
     27   484 Coop, Kelsie           Sparta                   11.15   7 
     28    24 Pierce, Charity        Alton                    11.18   8 
     29    28 Simmons, Megan         Alton                    11.18   5 
     30   305 Barnes, Kendra         Harrisburg               11.31   4 
     31   162 Evans, Alyssa          Centralia                11.37   2 
     32    56 Jefferson, Latia       Belleville East          11.73   6 
     33   143 Ishman, Ali            Carbondale               12.27   3 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1    89 Orley, Leah            Benton                    8.56   2 
      2    51 Frye, Roneisha         Belleville East           8.61   2 
      3    97 Bejoile, Laquitsha     Cahokia                   8.66   2 
      4   425 Weinstein, Lexi        Mt. Vernon                9.37   2 
      5   115 Rogers, Porsha         Cahokia                   9.45   1 
      6   460 Hardy, Jordan          O'Fallon                  9.46   2 
      7   455 Cain, Erica            O'Fallon                  9.65   1 
      8   235 Hecht, Jena            Effingham                 9.71   1 
      9    92 Potts, Sydney          Benton                    9.77   1 
     10   212 Marshall, Morrisa      Collinsville              9.81   2 
     11   501 Kuhn, Jessica          Triad                     9.82   1 
     12    18 Kessinger, Sarah       Alton                    10.25   1 
     
    Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   221 Smith, Courtney        Edwardsville          11:59.08  
      2    61 Steppe, Siobhan        Belleville East       12:02.21  
      3   135 Baldwin, Kristian      Carbondale            12:07.13  
      4   140 Esling, Ellen          Carbondale            13:02.80  
      5   222 Weaver, Alex           Edwardsville          13:03.66  
      6   411 Huff, Toni             Mt. Vernon            13:05.05  
      7   485 Eggemeyer, Aleigh      Sparta                13:10.31  
      8    77 Liddell, Brandy        Belleville West       13:12.72  
      9    10 Wendling, Mallory      Altamont              13:32.77  
     10   220 Goldsmith, Sierra      Edwardsville          13:40.49  
     11   486 Eggemeyer, Whitney     Sparta                13:47.16  
     12   281 Braddy, Samantha       Frankfort             13:49.86  
     13    87 Cripps, Carly          Benton                13:50.04  
     14   209 Fornero, Hannah        Collinsville          13:55.99  
     15   519 Withrow, Torri         Wayne City            13:58.50  
     16   413 Kujawa, Keatyn         Mt. Vernon            14:07.98  
     17   407 Ezell, Brittany        Mt. Vernon            14:13.18  
     18   508 Schlemer, Bekah        Triad                 14:23.68  
     19   228 Confente, Marta        Effingham             14:34.92  
     20   480 Bradshaw, Lydia        Sparta                14:35.10  
     21   513 Bradford, Nicole       Wayne City            14:36.47  
     22   288 Harvey, Corinne        Freeburg              14:55.05  
     23   510 Tippett, Kylee         Triad                 15:47.91  
     24   286 Albers, Cat            Freeburg              15:53.86  
     25   310 Dunne, Mariah          Harrisburg            16:01.74  
     26   250 Osawa, Ayako           Effingham             16:03.91  
     
    Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Belleville West  'A'                               10:32.48   2 
         1) 73 Fujitani, Kirsten            2) 70 Ernst, Abigale              
         3) 72 Frank, Kelsey                4) 74 Grove, Sammie               
      2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    10:39.79   2 
         1) 412 Johnson, Karissa            2) 413 Kujawa, Keatyn             
         3) 415 Modert, Stephanie           4) 418 Reeves, Kayla              
      3 Belleville East  'A'                               10:41.64   2 
         1) 46 Collins, Sarah               2) 49 Effinger, Maria             
         3) 45 Clancy-Inyart, Hannah        4) 59 Otten, Mackenzie            
      4 Alton  'A'                                         10:45.13   2 
         1) 14 Hardy, Chelsey               2) 15 Hoven, Alexis               
         3) 28 Simmons, Megan               4) 12 Elliott, Arielle            
      5 O'Fallon  'A'                                      10:48.59   2 
         1) 476 Ubbens, Sara                2) 461 Hendrix, Chelsea           
         3) 477 Van Housen, Kelsey          4) 478 Yoch, Elena                
      6 Sparta  'A'                                        11:09.12   2 
         1) 485 Eggemeyer, Aleigh           2) 488 Peck, Rachel               
         3) 481 Bradshaw, Melyssa           4) 489 Penny, Jasmine             
      7 Cahokia  'A'                                       11:11.10   2 
         1) 102 Clark, Mautrice             2) 120 Ware, Nadia                
         3) 117 Smith, Raven                4) 101 Clark, Marnecia            
      8 Marion  'A'                                        11:19.29   2 
         1) 357 Crabtree, Jessie            2) 361 Farinelli, Erin            
         3) 365 Keller, Kaylee              4) 358 Dreyer, Mallory            
      9 Freeburg  'A'                                      11:22.46   1 
         1) 299 Vasquez, Samantha           2) 287 Beelman, Liz               
         3) 297 Schaefer, Caitlin           4) 289 Heidorn, Courtney          
     10 Effingham  'A'                                     11:27.19   1 
         1) 259 Watkins, Chelsey            2) 227 Colclasure, Tatiana        
         3) 241 Koester, Kelly              4) 242 Lankford, Stephanie        
     11 Harrisburg  'A'                                    11:28.14   1 
         1) 315 Grisham, Savannah           2) 325 Stanley, Kelsie            
         3) 326 Stovall, Amy                4) 328 Tuttle, Tonya              
     12 Carmi-White County  'A'                            11:28.28   2 
         1) 152 Gholson, Abbey              2) 156 Wells, Crystal             
         3) 153 Hays, Brandi                4) 154 Hutchinson, Raya           
     13 Carbondale  'A'                                    12:15.10   1 
         1) 145 Lant, Hannah                2) 142 Gooch, Ariele              
         3) 138 Cittadino, Sienna           4) 150 Schroeder, Kaitlyn         
     14 Centralia  'A'                                     12:25.28   1 
         1) 175 White, Sydnee               2) 174 Tyson, Anika               
         3) 164 Fields, Anna                4) 169 Miller, Chelsea            
     15 Herrin  'A'                                        12:37.16   1 
         1) 354 Wright, Kaci                2) 344 Hill, Mercedes             
         3) 339 Deming, Kim                 4) 351 Stumpe, Jessica            
     16 Wayne City  'A'                                    14:23.37   1 
         1) 519 Withrow, Torri              2) 513 Bradford, Nicole           
         3) 518 Willett, Emily              4) 516 Mayberry, Melissa          
     
    Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 North Chicago  'A'                                  1:51.24   5 
         1) 446 McMurtry, Ryan              2) 453 Walker, Sarah              
         3) 445 Beard, Taneka               4) 449 Noonan, Christiana         
      2 Benton  'A'                                         1:51.29   4 
         1) 85 Bailey, Gracey               2) 95 Smith, Courtney             
         3) 90 Parrish, Madeline            4) 89 Orley, Leah                 
      3 Newton  'A'                                         1:53.25   4 
         1) 427 Cummins, Maura              2) 441 Snearley, Nikki            
         3) 440 Smith, Sierra               4) 433 Michl, Leeann              
      4 Alton  'A'                                          1:53.38   5 
         1) 22 Moore, Jaida                 2) 18 Kessinger, Sarah            
         3) 21 Lenoir, Shakira              4) 20 Lenoir, Jessica             
      5 Belleville West  'A'                                1:53.53   5 
         1) 82 Stewart, Alaya               2) 68 Brown, Kayla                
         3) 84 Wilson, Ashley               4) 71 Ewing, Chalsea              
      6 Carbondale  'A'                                     1:53.80   4 
         1) 148 Okafor, Nina                2) 147 Love, Malaikah             
         3) 134 Acree, Kamauria             4) 141 Flowers, Courtney          
      7 O'Fallon  'A'                                       1:55.90   4 
         1) 473 Santos, Bianca              2) 458 Crook, Tarina              
         3) 468 Perkins, Brittany           4) 463 Johnson, Ceirra            
      8 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:56.59   2 
         1) 410 Haynes, Tanjania            2) 414 Mitchell, Latasha          
         3) 421 Rogers, Chanda              4) 404 Bruce, Rylie               
      9 Triad  'A'                                          1:56.69   3 
         1) 506 Roche, Ashley               2) 511 Warden, Kiersten           
         3) 509 Sipole, Niki                4) 493 Brock, Danica              
     10 Marion  'A'                                         1:59.08   4 
         1) 374 Wyatt, Dinah                2) 363 Hall, Nikki                
         3) 362 Gentry, Desiree             4) 370 Newsom, Siovhan            
     11 Freeburg  'A'                                       2:01.29   2 
         1) 301 Zika, Haley                 2) 290 Hogan, Maddie              
         3) 298 Vahlkamp, Carley            4) 292 Kassing, Sam               
     12 Harrisburg  'A'                                     2:01.58   2 
         1) 314 Gooch, Vanessa              2) 309 Duncan, Daila              
         3) 329 Twardoski, Autumn           4) 330 Twardowski, Ally           
     13 Effingham  'A'                                      2:01.77   1 
         1) 224 Busher, Ashley              2) 225 Bushue, Shayna             
         3) 236 Howell, Nicole              4) 237 Howze, Elizabeth           
     14 Sparta  'A'                                         2:03.17   3 
         1) 483 Claybourn, Kordelia         2) 492 Robinson, Jessica          
         3) 482 Bulliner, Jasa              4) 479 Avery, Ambrea              
     15 Altamont  'A'                                       2:03.68   1 
         1) 3 Glenn, Leslie                 2) 2 Fulk, Ashley                 
         3) 9 Stuemke, Bethany              4) 6 Niemerg, Amy                 
     16 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            2:05.11   3 
         1) 393 Cooper, Sydney              2) 394 Edwards, Holly             
         3) 398 Kohler, Emilee              4) 402 Smith, Brooke              
     17 Herrin  'A'                                         2:05.15   2 
         1) 353 Workman, Toni               2) 345 Jacques, Samantha          
         3) 336 Blumenstock, Megan          4) 346 McGee, Courtney            
     18 Centralia  'A'                                      2:06.06   3 
         1) 157 Akins, Candice              2) 162 Evans, Alyssa              
         3) 176 Willis, Shamirah            4) 168 Logan, Jessica             
     -- Wayne City  'A'                                         DNF   1 
         1) 518 Willett, Emily              2) 516 Mayberry, Melissa          
         3) 515 Johnson, Lacie              4) 517 Torres, Raven              
     -- Cahokia  'A'                                             DQ   5 
         1) 106 Jacobs, Charisse            2) 116 Rogers, Rontacial          
         3) 115 Rogers, Porsha              4) 100 Bulard, Mone'              
     
    Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1    59 Otten, Mackenzie       Belleville East        2:31.58  
      2     8 Seidel, Justine        Altamont               2:32.42  
      3   502 Landolt, Ciera         Triad                  2:33.12  
      4   448 Nickens, Whitney       North Chicago          2:35.46  
      5   489 Penny, Jasmine         Sparta                 2:37.85  
      6    15 Hoven, Alexis          Alton                  2:38.30  
      7   289 Heidorn, Courtney      Freeburg               2:38.96  
      8    46 Collins, Sarah         Belleville East        2:39.06  
      9    72 Frank, Kelsey          Belleville West        2:40.31  
     10   495 Chatfield, Crystal     Triad                  2:41.74  
     11   472 Roustio, Rachel        O'Fallon               2:41.99  
     12   461 Hendrix, Chelsea       O'Fallon               2:42.33  
     13   481 Bradshaw, Melyssa      Sparta                 2:42.54  
     14   207 Crowder, Courtney      Collinsville           2:43.65  
     15    87 Cripps, Carly          Benton                 2:44.80  
     16   466 Nikola, Anne           O'Fallon               2:44.81  
     17   452 Snowden, Raven         North Chicago          2:45.13  
     18   283 Hartley, Alecia        Frankfort              2:45.32  
     19   215 Toebe, Meg             Collinsville           2:45.85  
     20    73 Fujitani, Kirsten      Belleville West        2:46.07  
     21   227 Colclasure, Tatian     Effingham              2:46.41  
     22   418 Reeves, Kayla          Mt. Vernon             2:46.79  
     23   328 Tuttle, Tonya          Harrisburg             2:50.14  
     24   145 Lant, Hannah           Carbondale             2:50.93  
     25   332 Zaranti, Leslie        Harrisburg             2:51.92  
     26   254 Ring, Lauren           Effingham              2:52.32  
     27   437 Rauch, Taylor          Newton                 2:54.59  
     28   365 Keller, Kaylee         Marion                 2:55.14  
     29   167 Kracht, Jessica        Centralia              2:55.72  
     30   214 Toebe, Kait            Collinsville           2:55.87  
     31   480 Bradshaw, Lydia        Sparta                 2:57.21  
     32    26 Primavera, Mary        Alton                  2:58.38  
     33   101 Clark, Marnecia        Cahokia                3:00.15  
     34   287 Beelman, Liz           Freeburg               3:00.66  
     35   340 Diaz, Stephanie        Herrin                 3:00.79  
     36   401 Scoville, Sidney       Metro-East Luthe       3:01.58  
     37   513 Bradford, Nicole       Wayne City             3:02.22  
     38   407 Ezell, Brittany        Mt. Vernon             3:04.95  
     39   411 Huff, Toni             Mt. Vernon             3:05.61  
     40    24 Pierce, Charity        Alton                  3:05.62  
     41   138 Cittadino, Sienna      Carbondale             3:07.01  
     42   326 Stovall, Amy           Harrisburg             3:14.86  
     43   163 Evens, Taylor          Centralia              3:21.27  
     44   172 Spears, Morgan         Centralia              3:24.08  
     45   256 Snyder, Misty          Effingham              3:32.78  
     --   114 Moran, Tonisha         Cahokia                    DNF  
     
    Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   454 Bennett, Franiece      O'Fallon                 58.85  13 
      2    83 Suggs, Yolanda         Belleville West        1:00.74  13 
      3   433 Michl, Leeann          Newton                 1:02.22  12 
      4    95 Smith, Courtney        Benton                 1:02.25  12 
      5   446 McMurtry, Ryan         North Chicago          1:02.35  13 
      6    44 Billups, Jamie         Belleville East        1:03.44  12 
      7   471 Rooney, Brigitte       O'Fallon               1:03.78  10 
      8   120 Ware, Nadia            Cahokia                1:04.60  13 
      9   171 Shores, Hannah         Centralia              1:05.69  10 
     10   467 Patten, Elaine         O'Fallon               1:06.66   9 
     11   491 Robinson, Jasmine      Sparta                 1:07.12  10 
     12   296 Rubemeyer, Alysse      Freeburg               1:07.15   7 
     13   110 Lonzo, Ronnysha        Cahokia                1:07.38  12 
     14    55 Jackson, Jasmine       Belleville East        1:07.39   2 
     15   428 Frichtl, Lisa          Newton                 1:08.51  11 
     16    67 Brooks-Hill, Candi     Belleville West        1:08.66  11 
     17   146 Liwo, Stephanie        Carbondale             1:08.89   8 
     18     2 Fulk, Ashley           Altamont               1:08.90   9 
     19    52 Gatlin, Jasmine        Belleville East        1:09.43   8 
     20   432 Matson, Shelby         Newton                 1:09.45  11 
     21   247 Mitchell, Makenzie     Effingham              1:09.99   7 
     22    85 Bailey, Gracey         Benton                 1:10.01   6 
     23   361 Farinelli, Erin        Marion                 1:10.55  12 
     24     9 Stuemke, Bethany       Altamont               1:10.86   6 
     25   496 Cunningham, Christ     Triad                  1:10.98   8 
     26    86 Bybee, Sammi           Benton                 1:11.31   6 
     27   396 Hammett, Heather       Metro-East Luthe       1:11.78   9 
     28   346 McGee, Courtney        Herrin                 1:12.68   5 
     29   229 Daughtery, Jena        Effingham              1:13.09   6 
     30   232 Earlywine, Casey       Effingham              1:13.35   7 
     31   483 Claybourn, Kordeli     Sparta                 1:13.77   6 
     32   392 Barrows, Allison       Metro-East Luthe       1:13.82   1 
     33   142 Gooch, Ariele          Carbondale             1:13.88   5 
     34    14 Hardy, Chelsey         Alton                  1:13.90  13 
     35   504 Nicolet, Jessie        Triad                  1:14.05   5 
     36   162 Evans, Alyssa          Centralia              1:14.19   9 
     37   426 White, Nikki           Mt. Vernon             1:14.76   3 
     38   294 Morganson, Kayla       Freeburg               1:14.77   4 
     39   210 Horton, Emily          Collinsville           1:15.47   4 
     40   308 Cossette, Samantha     Harrisburg             1:15.77   1 
     41   216 Votoupal, Kate         Collinsville           1:16.45   4 
     42   482 Bulliner, Jasa         Sparta                 1:18.54   5 
     43   173 Thomas, Alex           Centralia              1:19.48   6 
     44   321 Robinson, Kierra       Harrisburg             1:19.56   1 
     45   143 Ishman, Ali            Carbondale             1:19.79   4 
     46   424 Stipanovich, Mari      Mt. Vernon             1:19.92   3 
     47   417 Morgan, Jessica        Mt. Vernon             1:20.13   5 
     48   517 Torres, Raven          Wayne City             1:21.19   2 
     49   311 Duvall, Desirea        Harrisburg             1:22.71   2 
     50    22 Moore, Jaida           Alton                  1:25.69  13 
     51   102 Clark, Mautrice        Cahokia                1:26.76  10 
     52   514 Harrison, Haley        Wayne City             1:29.22   2 
     53    23 Patterson, Victori     Alton                  1:30.66   8 
     54   348 Pirtle, Whitney        Herrin                 1:31.41   3 
     55   516 Mayberry, Melissa      Wayne City             1:39.20   3 
     56    69 Davis, Jermone         Belleville West        1:50.91  11 
     
    Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1    89 Orley, Leah            Benton                   26.50  14 
      2   100 Bulard, Mone'          Cahokia                  26.94  13 
      3    20 Lenoir, Jessica        Alton                    27.14  13 
      4   217 Wethers, Lauren        Collinsville             27.17  14 
      5   304 Holden, Lindsey        Greenville               27.37  12 
      6    51 Frye, Roneisha         Belleville East          27.46  11 
      7   462 Isom, Aleesia          O'Fallon                 27.58  13 
      8    50 Fowler, Kayla          Belleville East          27.80  11 
      9   433 Michl, Leeann          Newton                   27.87  11 
     10   445 Beard, Taneka          North Chicago            27.93   9 
     11    53 Harris, Hadiya         Belleville East          28.20   2 
     12   363 Hall, Nikki            Marion                   28.21  13 
     13    71 Ewing, Chalsea         Belleville West          28.34  12 
     14   457 Conrad, Hilary         O'Fallon                 28.41  10 
     15   103 Davis, Ny'Tia          Cahokia                  28.45  10 
     16   440 Smith, Sierra          Newton                   28.52   8 
     17   416 Moore, Erin            Mt. Vernon               28.77   6 
     18   453 Walker, Sarah          North Chicago            28.80   8 
     19   141 Flowers, Courtney      Carbondale               29.10   8 
     20   492 Robinson, Jessica      Sparta                   29.10   4 
     21   285 Simpson, Kecia         Frankfort                29.25  12 
     22    21 Lenoir, Shakira        Alton                    29.28  10 
     23   474 Tally, Camiyha         O'Fallon                 29.37  10 
     24   490 Robinson, Jackie       Sparta                   29.38   6 
     25    11 Adams, A'Kya           Alton                    29.57   9 
     26   500 Hampl, Elizabeth       Triad                    29.63   7 
     27   505 Reeves, Hannah         Triad                    29.78   8 
     28   134 Acree, Kamauria        Carbondale               29.85   5 
     29   334 Bennett, Krystal       Herrin                   29.92   9 
     30    75 Haudrich, Abbie        Belleville West          30.07  11 
     31    91 Pemberton, Katie       Benton                   30.26   3 
     32   298 Vahlkamp, Carley       Freeburg                 30.28   4 
     33   434 Ochs, Megan            Newton                   30.77   8 
     34   511 Warden, Kiersten       Triad                    30.93   9 
     35   366 Landis, Abby           Marion                   31.03   9 
     36   335 Berry, Jailon          Herrin                   31.08   1 
     37   225 Bushue, Shayna         Effingham                31.09   6 
     38   224 Busher, Ashley         Effingham                31.16   4 
     39    92 Potts, Sydney          Benton                   31.37   5 
     40   409 Haynes, Hillary        Mt. Vernon               31.54   5 
     41    65 Anderson, Brionna      Belleville West          31.57  11 
     42   301 Zika, Haley            Freeburg                 31.58   7 
     43     6 Niemerg, Amy           Altamont                 31.64   3 
     44   123 Young, Briona          Cahokia                  31.91  10 
     45     3 Glenn, Leslie          Altamont                 32.04   4 
     46   236 Howell, Nicole         Effingham                32.59   4 
     47   318 Nugent, Whitney        Harrisburg               32.83   1 
     48   327 Street, Heather        Harrisburg               33.11   1 
     49   338 Brown, Sharonda        Herrin                   33.25   2 
     50   403 Beel, Brenda           Mt. Vernon               35.15   3 
     51   514 Harrison, Haley        Wayne City               37.43   2 
     52   516 Mayberry, Melissa      Wayne City               38.14   1 
     
    Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   419 Richardson, Margo      Mt. Vernon             5:22.53  
      2    61 Steppe, Siobhan        Belleville East        5:39.77  
      3   497 Doty, Megan            Triad                  5:49.02  
      4   135 Baldwin, Kristian      Carbondale             5:49.29  
      5    49 Effinger, Maria        Belleville East        5:49.50  
      6   477 Van Housen, Kelsey     O'Fallon               5:54.49  
      7   476 Ubbens, Sara           O'Fallon               5:54.68  
      8    74 Grove, Sammie          Belleville West        5:58.17  
      9   498 Ewart, Lauren          Triad                  6:00.16  
     10     8 Seidel, Justine        Altamont               6:01.38  
     11   415 Modert, Stephanie      Mt. Vernon             6:03.38  
     12   478 Yoch, Elena            O'Fallon               6:03.68  
     13   485 Eggemeyer, Aleigh      Sparta                 6:04.53  
     14   259 Watkins, Chelsey       Effingham              6:05.53  
     15   489 Penny, Jasmine         Sparta                 6:05.98  
     16   412 Johnson, Karissa       Mt. Vernon             6:09.48  
     17   140 Esling, Ellen          Carbondale             6:11.33  
     18   215 Toebe, Meg             Collinsville           6:13.60  
     19   209 Fornero, Hannah        Collinsville           6:18.41  
     20   214 Toebe, Kait            Collinsville           6:21.02  
     21    10 Wendling, Mallory      Altamont               6:22.70  
     22   281 Braddy, Samantha       Frankfort              6:23.14  
     23    70 Ernst, Abigale         Belleville West        6:23.22  
     24    15 Hoven, Alexis          Alton                  6:31.34  
     25   488 Peck, Rachel           Sparta                 6:33.82  
     26   325 Stanley, Kelsie        Harrisburg             6:39.22  
     27   519 Withrow, Torri         Wayne City             6:41.90  
     28    80 Scharf, Mallory        Belleville West        6:42.16  
     29   339 Deming, Kim            Herrin                 6:43.41  
     30   513 Bradford, Nicole       Wayne City             6:43.56  
     31   372 Simmons, Stephanie     Marion                 6:43.93  
     32    26 Primavera, Mary        Alton                  7:08.18  
     33   293 Marshall, Laci         Freeburg               7:08.73  
     34   351 Stumpe, Jessica        Herrin                 7:09.30  
     35   244 Majors, Audrey         Effingham              7:12.18  
     36    98 Bejoile, Tynesha       Cahokia                7:27.35  
     37   240 Kaufman, Claire        Effingham              7:28.04  
     38   150 Schroeder, Kaitlyn     Carbondale             7:30.70  
     39   108 Johnson, Ashia         Cahokia                7:31.75  
     40   319 Phipps, Amy            Harrisburg             7:31.76  
     41   122 Williams, Rahnesha     Cahokia                7:34.04  
     
    Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                       4:10.89   4 
         1) 454 Bennett, Franiece           2) 457 Conrad, Hilary             
         3) 462 Isom, Aleesia               4) 474 Tally, Camiyha             
      2 Alton  'A'                                          4:14.32   4 
         1) 14 Hardy, Chelsey               2) 22 Moore, Jaida                
         3) 12 Elliott, Arielle             4) 20 Lenoir, Jessica             
      3 Belleville West  'A'                                4:15.67   4 
         1) 68 Brown, Kayla                 2) 72 Frank, Kelsey               
         3) 82 Stewart, Alaya               4) 83 Suggs, Yolanda              
      4 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:18.67   4 
         1) 111 Lovett, Nakeia              2) 110 Lonzo, Ronnysha            
         3) 97 Bejoile, Laquitsha           4) 120 Ware, Nadia                
      5 Belleville East  'A'                                4:22.92   3 
         1) 50 Fowler, Kayla                2) 51 Frye, Roneisha              
         3) 57 Johnson, Jessica             4) 44 Billups, Jamie              
      6 Triad  'A'                                          4:32.89   3 
         1) 502 Landolt, Ciera              2) 495 Chatfield, Crystal         
         3) 505 Reeves, Hannah              4) 496 Cunningham, Christine      
      7 Newton  'A'                                         4:34.11   3 
         1) 427 Cummins, Maura              2) 441 Snearley, Nikki            
         3) 428 Frichtl, Lisa               4) 432 Matson, Shelby             
      8 North Chicago  'A'                                  4:36.84   4 
         1) 448 Nickens, Whitney            2) 452 Snowden, Raven             
         3) 444 Barnes, Shakira             4) 445 Beard, Taneka              
      9 Marion  'A'                                         4:37.10   4 
         1) 357 Crabtree, Jessie            2) 358 Dreyer, Mallory            
         3) 365 Keller, Kaylee              4) 356 Cottonaro, Brittany        
     10 Freeburg  'A'                                       4:43.09   2 
         1) 298 Vahlkamp, Carley            2) 290 Hogan, Maddie              
         3) 296 Rubemeyer, Alysse           4) 299 Vasquez, Samantha          
     11 Benton  'A'                                         4:48.44   2 
         1) 85 Bailey, Gracey               2) 86 Bybee, Sammi                
         3) 90 Parrish, Madeline            4) 92 Potts, Sydney               
     12 Harrisburg  'A'                                     4:48.54   1 
         1) 306 Bundren, Blaine             2) 313 Eversden, Taylor           
         3) 325 Stanley, Kelsie             4) 328 Tuttle, Tonya              
     13 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:51.57   2 
         1) 410 Haynes, Tanjania            2) 419 Richardson, Margo          
         3) 404 Bruce, Rylie                4) 425 Weinstein, Lexi            
     14 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:55.17   1 
         1) 146 Liwo, Stephanie             2) 142 Gooch, Ariele              
         3) 145 Lant, Hannah                4) 138 Cittadino, Sienna          
     15 Effingham  'A'                                      4:55.67   1 
         1) 230 Depoister, Abbey            2) 238 Johnson, Erin              
         3) 241 Koester, Kelly              4) 247 Mitchell, Makenzie         
     16 Wayne City  'A'                                     5:33.76   1 
         1) 517 Torres, Raven               2) 518 Willett, Emily             
         3) 514 Harrison, Haley             4) 519 Withrow, Torri             
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket