Recap

    Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 04:24 PM
                    Gladstein Invitational - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                
                       Indiana University, Gladstein Field House                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
      NCAA Div I: $  7.23                                                          
           USATF: *  7.55                                                          
            IAAF: ^  7.35                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)            7.52       7.56q  1 
      2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati              7.65       7.62q  2 
      3 Warren, Amiris               S. Illinois             7.65       7.66q  5 
      4 Bailey, Aireonna             Indiana                 7.65       7.78q  4 
      5 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.        7.74       7.78q  6 
      6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.84       7.81q  4 
      7 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.79       7.81q  2 
      8 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                 7.67       7.83q  6  7.821
      9 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.77       7.83q  4  7.826
     10 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                 7.91       7.83q  1  7.830
     11 Walter, Gretchen             Miami (Ohio)            7.65       7.84q  3 
     12 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              7.81       7.85q  3 
     13 White, Desiree               S. Illinois             7.80       7.85q  2 
     14 Taylor, Janae                Ball State              7.80       7.89q  1 
     15 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville St.        7.88       7.93q  6 
     16 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                 7.79      J7.94q  3  7.937
     17 Craig, Akila                 Jackson State           7.84      J7.94   5  7.939
     18 Jacobs, Raequel              S. Illinois             7.90       7.97   2 
     19 Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                  7.93       7.99   1 
     20 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati              7.77       8.00   1 
     21 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay             8.05       8.01   4 
     22 Haynes, Kearra               Marshall                7.90       8.04   4 
     23 Cloudy, Brittney             St. Louis Univ.         7.86       8.04   6 
     24 Nigbur, Megan                St. Louis Univ.         7.98       8.05   5 
     25 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay             7.94       8.06   3 
     26 Forconi, Lindsay             Miami (Ohio)            7.99       8.06   6 
     27 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville St.        8.09       8.06   3 
     28 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.89       8.08   5 
     29 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                  8.04       8.08   5 
     30 Crawford, Christina          Ball State              8.10       8.11   1 
     31 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio)           7.90       8.12   3 
     32 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                  7.94       8.14   2 
     33 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                 8.03       8.16   6 
     34 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati              7.91       8.17   5 
     35 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             8.10       8.25   2 
     36 Bastain, Brooklynn           St. Louis Univ.         8.15       8.27   1 
     37 Williams, Arteshia           Jackson State           8.52       8.35   6 
     38 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           8.20       8.37   2 
     39 Hodgen, Courtney             I.P.F.W.                8.25       8.41   3 
     40 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.)           8.34       8.45   5 
     41 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                  8.52       8.46   5 
     42 Seidl, Erin                  Southern Indiana                   8.60   2 
     43 Urdahl, Nicole               I.P.F.W.                8.40       8.61   6 
     44 Seidl, Lauren                Southern Indiana        8.31       8.64   4 
     45 Ruttley, Shala               Jackson State           8.59       8.75   3 
     46 Murray, Brigid               Loyola (Ill.)           8.55       8.77   4 
     -- Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State              7.80         FS   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
      NCAA Div I: $  7.23                                                          
           USATF: *  7.55                                                          
            IAAF: ^  7.35                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)            7.56       7.58   1 
      2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati              7.62       7.63   1 
      3 Bailey, Aireonna             Indiana                 7.78       7.71   1 
      4 Warren, Amiris               S. Illinois             7.66       7.73   1 
      5 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.        7.78       7.83   1 
      6 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.83       7.83   2 
      7 Walter, Gretchen             Miami (Ohio)            7.84       7.86   2 
      8 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.81       7.86   1 
      9 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                 7.83       7.87   1 
     10 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                 7.83       7.90   2 
     11 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                 7.94       7.91   2 
     12 White, Desiree               S. Illinois             7.85       7.93   2 
     13 Taylor, Janae                Ball State              7.89       7.93   2 
     14 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.81       7.94   1 
     15 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              7.85       7.95   2 
     16 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville St.        7.93       8.04   2 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
      NCAA Div I: $ 23.12                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Bailey, Aireonna             Indiana                24.54      24.70   1 
      2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             24.74      24.89   2 
      3 Sanders, Raina               Jackson State          24.09      24.92   1 
      4 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                24.67      24.95   2 
      5 Warren, Amiris               S. Illinois            24.65      25.06   1 
      6 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                24.97      25.28   3 
      7 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.       25.00      25.29   3 
      8 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati             25.07      25.43   3 
      9 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                24.85      25.61   2 
     10 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                24.88      25.65   2 
     11 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             24.99      26.08   3 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
      NCAA Div I: $ 23.12                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Maybin, Delkira              Marshall               25.20      25.42   1 
      2 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville St.       25.35      25.59   1 
      3 Walter, Gretchen             Miami (Ohio)           25.40      25.66   1 
      4 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                25.78      25.72   4 
      5 Taylor, Janae                Ball State             25.90      25.73   5 
      6 Haynes, Kearra               Marshall               25.68      25.84   3 
      7 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                25.60      25.93   2 
      8 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.27      26.00   1 
      9 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati             25.80      26.06   4 
     10 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay            25.70      26.12   3 
     11 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 25.67      26.23   3 
     12 Carey, Brittany              Marshall               25.50      26.24   2 
     13 Smith, Judah                 Ball State             25.68      26.30   3 
     14 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 26.27      26.31   7 
     15 Forconi, Lindsay             Miami (Ohio)           26.27      26.31   6 
     16 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                 25.87      26.44   4 
     17 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                25.89      26.48   4 
     18 Dyer, Loren                  Marshall               25.90      26.52   4 
     19 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay            25.50      26.58   2 
     20 White, Desiree               S. Illinois            25.55      26.69   2 
     21 Holden, Porsche              Shorter                25.90      26.70   5 
     22 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati             25.34      26.71   1 
     23 Jacobs, Raequel              S. Illinois            26.68      26.74   7 
     24 Dawkins, Alanna              Marshall               25.60      26.82   3 
     25 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson State          26.03      26.84   5 
     26 Roche, Ashley                St. Louis Univ.        26.25      26.90   6 
     27 Lange, Hannah                Ball State             26.20      26.96   6 
     28 White, Tiffany               Austin Peay            26.00      26.99   5 
     29 Craig, Akila                 Jackson State          26.30      27.00   7 
     30 Taylor, Kaylin               I.P.F.W.               26.50      27.07   7 
     31 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.)          27.70      27.08   8 
     32 Turner, Blair                St. Louis Univ.        27.91      27.23   9 
     33 Nigbur, Megan                St. Louis Univ.        27.95      27.33   9 
     34 Herron, Elizabeth            Unattached             26.00      27.61   5 
     35 Williams, Nia                Xavier (Ohio)          27.80      27.80   8 
     36 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio)          27.00      28.01   7 
     37 Hodgen, Courtney             I.P.F.W.               27.75      28.14   8 
     37 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)          27.98      28.14   9 
     39 Sullivan, Rylee              I.P.F.W.               27.50      28.95   8 
     40 Wright, Amy                  Butler                 27.67      29.38   8 
     41 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaGrang       30.51      29.80   9 
     42 Wilkinson, Cailey            Hannibal-LaGrang       29.25      30.37   9 
     -- Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                 25.80         DQ   4 
     -- Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.)          26.19         DQ   6 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
      Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
      NCAA Div I: $ 52.60                                                          
           USATF: * 54.50                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 53.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.)          58.50      57.04   3 
      2 Myers, Charlotte             Miami (Ohio)           58.50      57.39   3 
      3 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville St.       57.55      57.87   1 
      4 Franklin, Antonia            Indiana                57.81      57.95   1 
      5 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati             57.84      58.01   1 
      6 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 58.37      58.13   3 
      7 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                58.00      58.41   2 
      8 Mason, Monica                Memphis                57.76      58.45   1 
      9 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                57.60      58.49   1 
     10 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                58.21      58.77   2 
     11 Lynch, Hadassah              Marshall               58.65      58.99   4 
     12 Bailey, Deonna               Jackson State          58.92      59.26   4 
     13 Smith, Judah                 Ball State             58.28      59.27   2 
     14 Scott, Bethany               Comp. 4 Christ         58.10      59.39   2 
     15 Pedersen, Maya               Dayton                 59.61      59.41   5 
     16 Walter, Allison              St. Louis Univ.        58.38      59.53   3 
     17 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati             58.00    1:00.07   2 
     18 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay            58.79    1:00.52   4 
     19 Moreland, Tia                Shorter              1:00.50    1:00.86   6 
     20 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter              1:00.50    1:01.13   6 
     21 Brinkmann, Caitlyn           St. Louis Univ.      1:00.27    1:01.15   6 
     22 Bane, Jenn                   Loyola (Ill.)          59.33    1:01.31   4 
     23 Roche, Ashley                St. Louis Univ.        59.95    1:01.41   5 
     24 Carey, Brittany              Marshall               58.60    1:01.61   3 
     25 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            58.60    1:01.80   3 
     26 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio)        1:01.20    1:01.92   6 
     27 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.)        1:01.04    1:02.04   6 
     28 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati             59.91    1:02.11   5 
     29 Lange, Hannah                Ball State             59.02    1:02.35   4 
     30 Murray, Brigid               Loyola (Ill.)        1:02.44    1:02.68   7 
     31 Behrendt, Katie              Ball State             59.80    1:02.77   5 
     32 Taylor, Kaylin               I.P.F.W.             1:01.50    1:03.12   7 
     33 Cassidy, Maddie              Butler               1:01.26    1:04.19   7 
     34 Williams, Nia                Xavier (Ohio)        1:02.10    1:04.63   7 
     35 Trimble, Olivia              I.P.F.W.                        1:07.48   7 
     36 Sullivan, Rylee              I.P.F.W.             1:05.50    1:07.98   7 
     -- Dawkins, Alanna              Marshall               58.99         DQ   4 
     -- Julius, Terisha              Jackson State          59.67         DQ   5 
     -- Curtis, Mariah               Dayton               1:00.28         DQ   6 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
      Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
      NCAA Div I: $ 52.60                                                          
           USATF: * 54.50                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 53.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Clay, Rachael                Miami (Ohio)           55.95      55.49   2 
      2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville St.       55.73      56.05   1 
      3 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                54.53      56.13   1 
      4 Sanders, Raina               Jackson State          54.95      56.21   1 
      5 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville St.       56.10      56.29   2 
      6 Scannell, Katie              Miami (Ohio)           56.00      56.63   2 
      7 Gray, Jordan                 Indiana                55.85      56.68   1 
      8 Christopher, Ruth            Indiana                56.17      57.05   2 
      9 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay            56.25      57.26   3 
     10 Roller, Brie                 Indiana                56.21      57.66   3 
     11 Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                56.21      58.27   3 
     12 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville St.       57.00      58.52   3 
     13 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana                56.85      59.15   3 
     14 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             55.08    1:03.51   1 
     -- Peltz, Brittani              Xavier (Ohio)          56.14        DNF   2 
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doriden, University of Minnesota  
      Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana              1:33.14    1:34.28   1 
      2 Wickware, Taylor             Miami (Ohio)         1:36.00    1:35.10   2 
      3 Shubert, Tess                S. Illinois          1:35.00    1:35.89   1 
      4 Rotibi, Mobola               S. Illinois          1:35.10    1:36.43   1 
      5 Roller, Brie                 Indiana              1:33.60    1:36.63   1 
      6 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati           1:35.00    1:37.12   1 
      7 Scott, Evelyn                S. Illinois          1:36.00    1:37.41   2 
      8 Franklin, Antonia            Indiana              1:36.20    1:38.09   2 
      9 Moore, Katy                  I.P.F.W.             1:36.00    1:41.21   2 
     
    Women 600 Meter Run
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doriden, University of Minnesota  
      Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Scott, Bethany               Comp. 4 Christ       1:38.00    1:38.22   1 
      2 Holden, Kennisha             Shorter              1:38.50    1:38.38   1 
      3 McDonald, Kelsey             Dayton               1:39.93    1:38.67   3 
      4 Jones, Mia                   Shorter              1:38.40    1:38.84   1 
      5 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.)        1:42.98    1:38.88   3 
      6 Alvares, Kita                St. Louis Univ.                 1:39.78   5 
      7 Hunter, Elise                Indiana              1:38.82    1:40.08   2 
      8 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton               1:39.00    1:40.33   2 
      9 VanHook, Chelsey             Dayton               1:40.00    1:40.63   3 
     10 Zets, Emilee                 Ball State           1:38.80    1:40.93   2 
     11 Shelley, Suzannah            Xavier (Ohio)        1:40.00    1:41.34   3 
     12 Maxson, Sarah                Unattached           1:38.60    1:41.40   1 
     13 Moreland, Tia                Shorter              1:41.40    1:41.43   3 
     14 Bailey, Deonna               Jackson State                   1:41.79   5 
     15 Jules, Vanessa               Marshall             1:38.50    1:41.90   1 
     16 Daniels, Alecia              Marshall             1:44.50    1:41.95   4 
     17 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter              1:42.00    1:43.34   3 
     18 Brinkmann, Caitlyn           St. Louis Univ.                 1:43.70   5 
     19 Pierson, Amber               Marshall             1:39.60    1:44.25   2 
     20 Murray, Brigid               Loyola (Ill.)        1:45.20    1:44.79   4 
     21 Craig, Emily                 I.P.F.W.             1:49.00    1:48.30   4 
     22 Satterly, Kayla              Austin Peay          1:50.00    1:48.48   4 
     23 Wright, Amy                  Butler                          1:48.87   2 
     24 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson State                   1:49.10   5 
     25 Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay          1:45.00    1:49.59   4 
     26 Smith, Adonique              Jacksonville St.                1:50.17   5 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Saucony                   
      Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
      NCAA Div I: $ 2:04.50                                                        
           USATF: * 2:08.50                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 2:03.50                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati           2:10.07    2:08.27* 
      2 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay          2:10.00    2:11.09  
      3 Christopher, Ruth            Indiana              2:09.25    2:11.17  
      4 Baker, Ashley                Indiana              2:11.12    2:12.78  
      5 Raby, Arianne                Unattached           2:11.71    2:13.28  
      6 Spencer, Ahlivia             Louisville           2:11.89    2:15.11  
      7 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati           2:12.21    2:15.58  
      8 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana              2:12.91    2:18.17  
      9 Gray, Jordan                 Indiana              2:09.10    2:19.73  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Saucony                   
      Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
      NCAA Div I: $ 2:04.50                                                        
           USATF: * 2:08.50                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 2:03.50                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Martin, Carissa              Bellarmine           2:13.48    2:17.20  
      2 Johnson, Brianna             Unattached           2:18.50    2:17.39  
      3 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier (Ohio)        2:16.80    2:18.68  
      4 Siebenaller, Dana            St. Louis Univ.      2:18.07    2:18.91  
      5 Fischer, Monica              Miami (Ohio)         2:16.00    2:19.12  
      6 Riley, Erin                  Miami (Ohio)         2:15.00    2:19.19  
      7 Mason, Monica                Memphis              2:17.52    2:19.78  
      8 McCarthy, Caitlin            St. Louis Univ.      2:22.94    2:20.17  
      9 Chitwood, Alex               Miami (Ohio)         2:17.50    2:20.26  
     10 Gallo, Allison               S. Illinois          2:16.66    2:22.24  
     11 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton               2:17.00    2:22.28  
     12 Mornout, Jordan              Southern Indiana     2:18.30    2:22.58  
     13 Bane, Jenn                   Loyola (Ill.)        2:18.20    2:22.68  
     14 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaGrang     2:16.00    2:23.05  
     15 Staples, Haley               Indiana              2:22.50    2:23.54  
     16 Clark, Lauren                Dayton               2:19.00    2:23.76  
     17 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.)        2:18.24    2:23.79  
     18 Darden, Jasmine              Memphis              2:19.90    2:24.34  
     19 Spiroff, Alexandra           Loyola (Ill.)        2:20.11    2:24.40  
     20 Schrader, Augusta            Southern Indiana     2:20.00    2:24.82  
     21 Thomas, Leslie               Marshall             2:24.42    2:24.88  
     22 Lucius, KC                   Southern Indiana     2:20.00    2:25.30  
     23 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville St.     2:23.14    2:26.66  
     24 Boyes, Kayla                 I.P.F.W.             2:23.51    2:26.83  
     25 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville St.     2:21.08    2:26.95  
     26 Collins, Megan               Dayton               2:22.00    2:27.02  
     27 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler               2:15.00    2:27.04  
     28 Godwin, Sha'Doris            Shorter              2:24.00    2:27.04  
     29 Riddle, Amanda               Hannibal-LaGrang     2:31.28    2:28.11  
     30 Hamilton, Alka               Jackson State        2:20.06    2:28.45  
     31 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis              2:23.20    2:30.42  
     32 Doescher, Kaitlyn            St. Louis Univ.      2:29.00    2:32.46  
     33 Braziel, Sharese             Austin Peay          2:30.00    2:33.78  
     34 Miloscia, Molly              Marshall             2:28.88    2:37.09  
     35 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay          2:25.00    2:37.26  
     36 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati           2:30.12    2:39.51  
     37 Yoder, Jennifer              Hannibal-LaGrang     2:35.00    2:39.68  
     38 Herron, Elizabeth            Unattached           2:27.00    2:40.83  
     39 Minier, Alexis               I.P.F.W.             3:14.24    3:01.01  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      NCAA Div I: $ 4:37.00                                                        
           USATF: * 4:47.50                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 4:31.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Cathey, Mason                Saucony              4:39.55    4:40.72* 
      2 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler               4:40.24    4:40.86* 
      3 Clark, Katie                 Butler               4:45.24    4:45.99* 
      4 Kosgei, Lydia                Eastern Kentucky     4:42.00    4:50.07  
      5 Olson, Mara                  Butler               4:46.00    4:50.36  
      6 Raby, Arianne                Unattached           4:49.38    4:50.44  
      7 Johnson, Brianna             Unattached           4:56.21    4:51.00  
      8 Miller, Kelley               Unattached           4:55.00    4:54.84  
      9 Lingley, Louisa              Memphis              4:58.26    5:01.25  
     10 Mason, Elissa                Dayton               5:00.00    5:05.13  
     11 Dickman, Jill                Miami (Ohio)         5:01.27    5:11.27  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      NCAA Div I: $ 4:37.00                                                        
           USATF: * 4:47.50                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 4:31.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio)        5:05.00    5:04.42  
      2 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana              5:02.70    5:04.91  
      3 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.)        5:08.98    5:05.37  
      4 Hoover, Jessica              Miami (Ohio)         5:03.00    5:09.59  
      5 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State           5:02.94    5:09.63  
      6 Chitwood, Alex               Miami (Ohio)         5:06.23    5:10.62  
      7 Cargill, Nicole              Dayton               5:07.00    5:10.72  
      8 Thomas, Leslie               Marshall             5:15.51    5:12.94  
      9 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville           5:07.00    5:13.57  
     10 Romano, Jenna                St. Louis Univ.      5:11.87    5:13.85  
     11 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio)        5:10.00    5:13.99  
     12 Holmes, Jamee                St. Louis Univ.      5:22.32    5:14.87  
     13 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.)        5:11.20    5:16.19  
     14 Staples, Haley               Indiana              5:12.40    5:19.21  
     15 Webster, Madelyn             Ball State           5:26.83    5:19.79  
     16 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio)        5:10.00    5:20.22  
     17 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis              5:12.32    5:20.35  
     18 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaGrang     5:12.00    5:20.71  
     19 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville St.     5:17.44    5:20.94  
     20 Darden, Jasmine              Memphis              5:16.10    5:21.57  
     21 Ollier, Katie                Dayton               5:14.00    5:22.10  
     22 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis              5:13.20    5:24.06  
     23 Drolshagen, Niki             Loyola (Ill.)        5:21.45    5:28.39  
     24 Edon, Caitlynn               Ball State           5:28.75    5:29.62  
     25 Boyes, Kayla                 I.P.F.W.             5:28.00    5:31.02  
     26 Leonard, Zoe                 Marshall             5:45.54    5:42.45  
     27 Earman, Ashley               Cincinnati           5:37.03    5:43.29  
     28 Riddle, Amanda               Hannibal-LaGrang     5:40.00    5:44.63  
     29 Eggemeyer, Aleigh            Rend Lake            5:52.83    5:47.50  
     30 Hamilton, Alka               Jackson State        5:27.91    5:55.09  
     31 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay          5:53.00    6:06.12  
     32 Allston, Latasha             Jackson State        6:44.31    6:44.29  
     -- Leonard, Celia               Marshall             5:22.22        DNF  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Collegiate: C 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      NCAA Div I: $ 9:10.00                                                        
           USATF: * 9:27.00                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 9:02.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Vincent, Ashley              Xavier (Ohio)       10:06.00   10:00.20  
      2 Frazier, Elisa               Miami (Ohio)        10:07.00   10:04.86  
      3 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio)       10:20.00   10:09.27  
      4 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton              10:16.00   10:14.40  
      5 Fischer, Abby                Xavier (Ohio)       10:20.00   10:15.93  
      6 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.)       10:32.92   10:16.91  
      7 Howes, Erica                 Miami (Ohio)        10:20.00   10:18.58  
      8 Moncayo, Mattie              Miami (Ohio)        10:24.00   10:25.61  
      9 Darnell, Sadie               S. Illinois         10:35.00   10:26.38  
     10 McClanahan, Kaylee           Southern Indiana    10:07.00   10:28.06  
     11 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati          10:34.02   10:28.62  
     12 Goodwin, Lauren              Cincinnati          10:36.05   10:35.22  
     13 Minor, Lauren                Southern Indiana    10:20.00   10:38.84  
     14 Hilton, Skylair              Southern Indiana    10:22.00   10:40.02  
     15 Menghini, Krista             S. Illinois         10:35.00   10:43.77  
     16 Hoefert, Jessica             St. Louis Univ.                10:44.20  
     17 Haberkorn, Lauren            Butler              10:23.39   10:45.07  
     18 Butler, Liz                  Loyola (Ill.)       10:58.60   10:46.63  
     19 Wilson, Erika                Southern Indiana    10:10.00   10:55.41  
     20 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay         10:50.00   10:58.61  
     21 Alexander, Madie             St. Louis Univ.     11:01.84   11:01.07  
     22 Green, Ryan                  Jacksonville St.    11:05.04   11:01.98  
     23 Bartoldson, Lauren           Marshall            11:18.04   11:04.08  
     24 Zachar, Rachel               I.P.F.W.            11:03.84   11:04.83  
     25 Jacobs, Rebecca              I.P.F.W.            10:50.39   11:08.27  
     26 Mortakis, Kelley             Marshall            10:59.33   11:09.72  
     27 Mahle, Alex                  Cincinnati          10:41.12   11:12.01  
     28 Stroker, Sammantha           Marshall            11:20.20   11:14.74  
     29 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay         11:10.00   11:18.94  
     30 Woodbury, Leah               Southern Indiana    11:04.00   11:29.43  
     31 Eggemeyer, Aleigh            Rend Lake           11:40.00   11:43.91  
     32 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson State       11:05.01   12:28.72  
     -- Nicome, Krissle              Jackson State       12:00.03        DNF  
     -- Meyer, Kaitlyn               Cincinnati                          DNF  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Collegiate: C 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      NCAA Div I: $ 9:10.00                                                        
           USATF: * 9:27.00                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 9:02.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Kosgei, Lydia                Eastern Kentucky     9:37.36    9:30.33  
      2 Duerksen, Kelsey             Indiana              9:33.64    9:30.83  
      3 Ginther, Samantha            Unattached           9:31.94    9:32.27  
      4 Ridderman, Erica             Unattached           9:32.77    9:32.46  
      5 Ehrman, Breanne              Indiana              9:32.50    9:32.77  
      6 Blanchard, Chelsea           Indiana              9:35.00    9:38.18  
      7 Engel, Caitlin               Indiana              9:40.27    9:43.10  
      8 Pease, Sarah                 Unattached           9:35.00    9:43.74  
      9 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.)       10:02.33    9:49.19  
     10 Walter, Rebecca              Unattached           9:28.00    9:56.17  
     11 Richardson, Margo            St. Louis Univ.     10:01.78    9:56.84  
     12 McKillop, Lauren             Butler               9:45.00   10:00.37  
     13 Howarth, Becky               Butler               9:53.00   10:03.52  
     14 Gleason, Lizzie              Dayton              10:00.00   10:10.99  
     -- Hutchings, Sarah             I.P.F.W.             9:57.09        DNF  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University     
      Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College            
      NCAA Div I: $ 15:57.00                                                       
           USATF: * 16:00.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 DeLone, Helene               Indiana             17:31.71   17:26.64  
      2 Winters, Molly               Indiana             17:55.00   17:45.09  
      3 Fyalka, Lauren               St. Louis Univ.     18:48.06   17:49.46  
      4 Blanck, Allison              Ball State          18:56.04   17:54.43  
      5 Medley, Elise                St. Louis Univ.     18:23.28   17:55.08  
      6 Shagena, Meghan              Bellarmine          17:18.32   17:55.35  
      7 Connolly, Bridget            Cincinnati          18:10.41   17:59.20  
      8 Slomski, Marisa              Dayton              18:30.00   18:10.26  
      9 Edon, Courtney               Ball State          18:30.00   18:15.16  
     10 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier (Ohio)       18:05.00   18:16.97  
     11 Myers, Natalie               St. Louis Univ.                18:17.86  
     12 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville St.    18:48.20   18:21.62  
     13 Goheen, Madeline             Ball State          18:20.61   18:22.23  
     14 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton              18:20.00   18:23.32  
     15 Tomecek, Jordan              I.P.F.W.            18:06.52   18:23.45  
     16 Briggs, Ariel                Louisville          18:31.26   18:27.46  
     17 Hoffmaster, Chelsea          Xavier (Ohio)       18:15.00   18:39.07  
     18 Stephan, Chelsea             Butler              18:20.00   18:42.80  
     19 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio)       18:15.00   18:50.21  
     20 List, Mary                   Dayton              18:45.00   18:55.27  
     21 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay         18:00.00   19:04.56  
     22 Haines, Emily                Southern Indiana    18:18.00   19:19.77  
     23 Jacobs, Rebecca              I.P.F.W.            18:50.39   19:25.56  
     24 Govey, Paige                 Marshall            19:57.05   19:28.70  
     25 Curtis, Adrienne             Southern Indiana    17:50.00   19:29.56  
     26 Gray, Kristen                Southern Indiana    18:48.00   19:33.36  
     27 Stallard, Ladi               Southern Indiana    18:55.00   19:35.57  
     28 Ayers, Amaya                 I.P.F.W.            19:33.62   19:44.71  
     29 Galloway, Julia              Marshall            19:39.52   19:52.89  
     30 Weed, Miranda                Austin Peay         20:00.00   20:14.06  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
      NCAA Div I: $  8.10                                                          
           USATF: *  8.50                                                          
            IAAF: ^  8.18                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Norton, Abbie                Unattached              8.60       8.67q  3 
      2 Cotten, Jasmine              Cincinnati              8.67       8.71q  2 
      3 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)            8.54       8.73q  1 
      4 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati              8.62       8.77q  4 
      5 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati              8.74       8.88q  3 
      6 Derricott, Elaine            Unattached              8.85       8.95q  2 
      7 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                 8.91       8.98q  3 
      8 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            8.81       9.01q  1  9.004
      9 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.88       9.01q  3  9.005
     10 Johnson, Ena                 South Florida           8.68       9.06q  4 
     11 Brown, Briana                Jackson State           8.99       9.07q  1 
     12 Holden, Porsche              Shorter                 8.90       9.17q  4 
     13 Hughey, Xerina               Miami (Ohio)            8.84       9.18q  1 
     14 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             9.00       9.20q  1 
     15 Coaxum, Rachel               Marshall                9.25       9.23q  4 
     16 Alvares, Kita                St. Louis Univ.         9.15       9.25q  2 
     17 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)            8.96       9.28   2 
     18 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                  9.33       9.35   3 
     19 Daniels, Alecia              Marshall                9.40       9.38   2 
     20 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson State           9.15       9.42   3 
     21 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio)           8.90       9.52   4 
     22 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati              9.43       9.53   1 
     23 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                  8.75       9.55   2 
     24 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           9.75       9.69   1 
     25 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                 9.80       9.69   2 
     26 White, McKenzie              S. Illinois             9.25       9.80   4 
     27 Urdahl, Nicole               I.P.F.W.                9.68       9.92   1 
     28 Gray, Jazmine                Ball State                        10.12   4 
     29 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati              9.34      11.12   3 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
      NCAA Div I: $  8.10                                                          
           USATF: *  8.50                                                          
            IAAF: ^  8.18                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Norton, Abbie                Unattached              8.67       8.57   1 
      2 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati              8.88       8.64   1 
      3 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)            8.73       8.74   1 
      4 Cotten, Jasmine              Cincinnati              8.71       8.80   1 
      5 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 9.01       8.83   2 
      6 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati              8.77       8.90   1 
      7 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            9.01       8.96   1 
      8 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                 8.98       9.01   1 
      9 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             9.20       9.03   2 
     10 Brown, Briana                Jackson State           9.07       9.04   2 
     11 Hughey, Xerina               Miami (Ohio)            9.18       9.16   2 
     12 Alvares, Kita                St. Louis Univ.         9.25       9.18   2 
     13 Johnson, Ena                 South Florida           9.06       9.24   2 
     14 Derricott, Elaine            Unattached              8.95       9.25   1 
     15 Coaxum, Rachel               Marshall                9.23       9.35   2 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 3:38.89  2007        , University of Illinois                  
      Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   , University of Texas                     
                             Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, & Richards            
      NCAA Div I: $ 3:34.00                                                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Miami University (Ohio)  'A'                      3:46.94    3:43.97   1 
         1) Graves, Diona                   2) Scannell, Katie                
         3) Clay, Rachael                   4) Myers, Charlotte               
      2 Jacksonville State University  'A'                3:44.50    3:44.54   1 
         1) Clemons, Elizabeth              2) Sturkie, Latasha               
         3) Sturkie, Natasha                4) Barrett, Shamira               
      3 Indiana University  'A'                           3:43.20    3:44.96   1 
         1) Christopher, Ruth               2) Baker, Ashley                  
         3) Bailey, Aireonna                4) Clarke, Ann-Marie              
      4 Shorter University  'A'                           3:48.00    3:52.84   1 
         1) Walker, Ayana                   2) Holden, Kennisha               
         3) Jones, Mia                      4) Stewartson, Ashlie             
      5 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     3:50.01    3:53.18   2 
         1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Cotten, Jasmine                
         3) Rhodes, Aricka                  4) Jarrett, Jalisa                
      6 Indiana University  'C'                           3:55.70    3:55.01   3 
         1) Espinoza, Fabrina               2) Dunkley, Shona                 
         3) Hunter, Elise                   4) Gwin, Samantha                 
      7 Austin Peay State University  'A'                 3:50.00    3:55.10   2 
         1) Johnson, Candace                2) Slaughter, Taelor              
         3) Hudson, Cenitra                 4) Grey, Chantelle                
      8 Southern Illinois Univ.  'A'                      3:52.00    3:55.70   2 
         1) White, McKenzie                 2) Scott, Evelyn                  
         3) Rotibi, Mobola                  4) Shubert, Tess                  
      9 Dayton University  'A'                            3:54.15    3:55.91   3 
         1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) McDonald, Kelsey               
         3) Grandstaff, Cassie              4) Weber, Rachel                  
     10 St. Louis University  'A'                         3:54.74    3:56.80   3 
         1) Alvares, Kita                   2) Roche, Ashley                  
         3) Brinkmann, Caitlyn              4) Dugger, Mallory                
     11 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                     3:58.40    4:00.02   4 
         1) Kinney, Jade                    2) Carajohn, Candice              
         3) Bane, Jenn                      4) Holy, Sophia                   
     12 Xavier University (Ohio)  'A'                     4:00.00    4:03.45   4 
         1) Birchfield, Samantha            2) Shelley, Suzannah              
         3) Peltz, Brittani                 4) Williams, Nia                  
     13 St. Louis University  'B'                         4:12.00    4:05.43   5 
         1) McCarthy, Caitlin               2) Siebenaller, Dana              
         3) Bastain, Brooklynn              4) Turner, Blair                  
     14 Dayton University  'B'                            4:05.00    4:06.60   4 
         1) Curtis, Mariah                  2) VanHook, Chelsey               
         3) Thomas, Kassy                   4) Clark, Lauren                  
     15 Jackson State University  'A'                     3:52.15    4:08.76   2 
         1) Brown, Briana                   2) Thomas, Evan                   
         3) Julius, Terisha                 4) Balogun, Munirat               
     16 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     4:05.00    4:13.54   4 
         1) Sanders, Je'Rica                2) Gordon, Morgan                 
         3) Edley, Alyssa                   4) Smith, Shanice                 
     17 Jacksonville State University  'B'                3:56.00    4:13.96   3 
         1) Curry, Ebonie                   2) Boyd, India                    
         3) Towns, Whitley                  4) Smith, Adonique                
     18 Austin Peay State University  'B'                 4:10.00    4:14.18   5 
         1) White, Tiffany                  2) Braziel, Sharese               
         3) Christian, Shannon              4) Colbert, Kelly                 
     19 Loyola University (Ill.)  'B'                     4:18.20    4:17.17   5 
         1) Murray, Brigid                  2) Egan, Kelly                    
         3) Spiroff, Alexandra              4) Drolshagen, Niki               
     20 Indiana-Purdue Fort Wayne Univ  'A'               4:02.00    4:23.46   4 
         1) Taylor, Kaylin                  2) Sullivan, Rylee                
         3) Urdahl, Nicole                  4) Trimble, Olivia                
     21 Univ. of Southern Indiana  'A'                    4:10.00    4:25.93   5 
         1) Mornout, Jordan                 2) Lucius, KC                     
         3) Schrader, Augusta               4) Seidl, Erin                    
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 8:49.71  1988        , Indiana University                      
      Collegiate: C 8:25.50  2/7/1987    , Villanova University                    
                             Procaccio, Grant, DiMuro, & Halliday              
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Indiana University  'A'                           8:52.50    8:51.74  
         1) Blanchard, Chelsea              2) Engel, Caitlin                 
         3) Ehrman, Breanne                 4) Duerksen, Kelsey               
      2 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     9:01.00    9:00.13  
         1) Heaton, Jenna                   2) Good, Kaitlyn                  
         3) Honigford, Katie                4) Klump, Kathy                   
      3 University of Memphis  'A'                        9:10.88    9:21.69  
         1) Williamson, Maya                2) Taylor, Nandia                 
         3) Neal, Keyona                    4) Lingley, Louisa                
      4 St. Louis University  'A'                         9:20.00    9:23.01  
         1) Romano, Jenna                   2) Richardson, Margo              
         3) Walter, Allison                 4) Holmes, Jamee                  
      5 Miami University (Ohio)  'A'                      9:15.00    9:35.58  
         1) Riley, Erin                     2) Carter, Kathryn                
         3) Fischer, Monica                 4) Wickware, Taylor               
      6 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                     9:18.60    9:37.43  
         1) Clark, Alyvia                   2) Crisler, Catherine             
         3) Whitmore, Mary                  4) Butler, Liz                    
      7 Ball State University  'A'                        9:20.00    9:38.99  
         1) Mellen, MaryKate                2) Smith, Judah                   
         3) Edon, Courtney                  4) Zets, Emilee                   
      8 Dayton University  'A'                            9:24.00    9:41.41  
         1) Gleason, Lizzie                 2) Clohisy, Salena                
         3) Armstrong, Nicole               4) Johnston, Kelly                
      9 Ball State University  'B'                                  10:00.85  
         1) Webster, Madelyn                2) Goheen, Madeline               
         3) Blanck, Allison                 4) Edon, Caitlynn                 
     10 Indiana-Purdue Fort Wayne Univ  'A'               9:30.26   10:40.35  
         1) Boyes, Kayla                    2) Zachar, Rachel                 
         3) Craig, Emily                    4) Moore, Katy                    
     
    Women High Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
      Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
      NCAA Div I: $ 1.85m                                                          
           USATF: * 1.81m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 1.93m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cotten, Jasmine              Cincinnati             1.80m      1.79m    5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached             1.83m      1.76m    5-09.25 
         1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Gilbertson, Maggie           Louisville             1.66m      1.73m    5-08.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Lomax, Rebecca               Ball State             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Austin, Haley                Ball State             1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Owusu, Naya                  St. Louis Univ.        1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Mackinnon, Mia               Indiana                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Berding, Kirsten             Memphis                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)           1.74m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O  XXX 
     11 Derricott, Elaine            Unattached             1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Maxson, Sarah                Unattached             1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Moore, Katy                  I.P.F.W.               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     16 Crafton, Que                 Shorter                1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Grandi, Ellie                Dayton                 1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     16 Madjer, Nikolina             Loyola (Ill.)          1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     16 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                 1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     16 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati             1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     16 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati             1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay            1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     22 Mallett, Kiera               S. Illinois            1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Seroka, Katelyn              St. Louis Univ.        1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     26 Persson, Amy                 Loyola (Ill.)          1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaGrang       1.65m         NH            
         1.55 
          XXX 
     -- Hoffman, Eve                 Loyola (Ill.)          1.42m         NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
      Collegiate: C 4.54m  2/27/2011   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
      NCAA Div I: $ 4.35m                                                          
           USATF: * 4.30m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 4.52m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati             4.07m      3.97m   13-00.25  Clears 3.97m to win
         3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 3.97 
            O    O   XO    O    O 
      2 Ahbe, Kelsie                 Indiana                4.00m      3.87m   12-08.25  2nd by Jump Off
         3.77 3.87 3.97 3.97 
            O   XO    X    X 
      3 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                3.85m      3.77m   12-04.50 
         3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Steinhauser, Katrina         Dayton                 3.70m      3.67m   12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Krizmanic, Hanna             Dayton                 3.55m      3.67m   12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
            O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      4 Tabler, Hannah               Miami (Ohio)           3.65m      3.67m   12-00.50 
         3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Clay, Emily                  Cincinnati             3.50m      3.67m   12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
           XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Redman, Macksenzie           Indiana                3.45m      3.52m   11-06.50 
         3.37 3.52 3.67 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Tatman, Kori                 Miami (Ohio)           3.65m      3.52m   11-06.50 
         3.37 3.52 3.67 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     10 Lucas, Chelsea               Louisville             3.42m      3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.37 3.52 
           XO  XXX 
     10 Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                 3.35m      3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Kinnaman, Sarah              Miami (Ohio)           3.65m      3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.37 3.52 
          XXO  XXX 
     13 Mason, Janelle               Memphis                3.80m      3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.07 3.22 3.37 
           XO    O  XXX 
     13 Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay            3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.07 3.22 3.37 
           XO    O  XXX 
     13 Jennings, Kimi               Memphis                3.50m      3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.07 3.22 3.37 
           XO    O  XXX 
     16 Harding, Caselyn             S. Illinois            3.50m      3.07m   10-00.75 
         3.07 3.22 
            O  XXX 
     -- Hochreuther, Sabrina         Memphis                3.80m         NH            
         3.37 
          XXX 
     -- Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati             3.83m         NH            
         3.67 
          XXX 
     -- McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaGrang       3.05m         NH            
         3.07 
          XXX 
     -- Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay            3.60m         NH            
         3.22 
          XXX 
     -- Ciasto-Poor, Hannah          Ball State             3.50m         NH            
         3.07 
          XXX 
     -- Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal-LaGrang       3.05m         NH            
         3.07 
          XXX 
     -- Bacyznski, Madelaine         I.P.F.W.                             NH            
         3.07 
          XXX 
     -- Wilkinson, Cailey            Hannibal-LaGrang       3.12m         NH            
         3.07 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
      Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
      NCAA Div I: $ 6.45m                                                          
           USATF: * 6.15m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 6.65m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Norton, Abbie                Unattached             5.95m      5.97m   19-07.00 
          5.86m  5.94m  5.92m  5.97m  5.68m  5.61m
      2 Cotten, Jasmine              Cincinnati             6.13m      5.84m   19-02.00 
          5.71m  5.84m  5.27m  5.75m  5.76m  5.55m
      3 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             5.65m      5.65m   18-06.50 
          4.11m  5.16m  5.53m  PASS  5.65m  5.53m
      3 Williams, Arteshia           Jackson State          5.84m      5.65m   18-06.50 
          FOUL  5.26m  5.63m  5.37m  5.65m  FOUL
      5 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                5.88m      5.62m   18-05.25 
          5.38m  5.37m  5.50m  5.35m  5.39m  5.62m
      6 Cloudy, Brittney             St. Louis Univ.        5.80m      5.47m   17-11.50 
          5.31m  5.33m  5.20m  FOUL  5.47m  5.27m
      7 Okafor, Nina                 S. Illinois            5.85m      5.44m   17-10.25 
          5.44m  FOUL  5.19m  5.09m  5.13m  FOUL
      8 Derricott, Elaine            Unattached             5.90m      5.34m   17-06.25 
          5.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
      9 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati             5.35m      5.32m   17-05.50 
          5.32m  5.19m  5.23m  FOUL  4.98m  4.89m
      9 Holden, Porsche              Shorter                5.54m      5.32m   17-05.50 
          5.32m  5.26m  4.93m  5.28m  5.18m  FOUL
     11 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                5.48m      5.31m   17-05.25 
          5.31m  5.01m  5.17m         
     11 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                 5.80m      5.31m   17-05.25 
          5.31m  FOUL  5.17m         
     13 Pierson, Amber               Marshall               5.50m      5.29m   17-04.25 
          FOUL  5.18m  5.29m         
     13 Watts, Jasmin                Miami (Ohio)           5.47m      5.29m   17-04.25 
          5.29m  5.00m  5.15m         
     15 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati             5.58m      5.27m   17-03.50 
          FOUL  5.27m  FOUL         
     16 Espinoza, Fabrina            Indiana                5.30m      5.25m   17-02.75 
          FOUL  5.25m  FOUL         
     17 Crawford, Christina          Ball State             5.20m      5.22m   17-01.50 
          4.82m  5.22m  4.98m         
     18 Julius, Terisha              Jackson State                     5.15m   16-10.75 
          4.84m  5.15m  FOUL         
     19 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay            5.60m      5.13m   16-10.00 
          5.03m  5.13m  5.06m           
     20 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                5.54m      5.12m   16-09.75 
          5.12m               
     21 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                5.40m      5.04m   16-06.50 
          5.04m  4.88m  4.90m         
     22 Parks, Tessa                 Cincinnati             5.35m      5.00m   16-05.00 
          4.68m  5.00m  4.56m         
     23 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                5.63m      4.91m   16-01.50 
          4.58m  4.91m  4.83m         
     24 Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville St.       5.35m      4.90m   16-01.00 
          FOUL  4.76m  4.90m         
     25 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)          5.40m      4.81m   15-09.50 
          4.50m  4.80m  4.81m         
     26 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 4.90m      4.69m   15-04.75 
          4.69m  4.36m  4.63m         
     27 Bruce, Rylie                 S. Illinois            5.58m      4.63m   15-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.63m         
     28 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville St.       5.20m      4.56m   14-11.50 
          4.56m  4.42m  4.37m         
     29 Herron, Elizabeth            Unattached             5.15m      4.55m   14-11.25 
          FOUL  4.55m  FOUL         
     30 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaGrang       4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
          4.01m  3.89m  4.40m         
     31 Seidl, Lauren                Southern Indiana       5.08m      4.11m   13-06.00 
          4.04m  4.10m  4.11m         
     -- Abron, Jocelyn               Dayton                 4.89m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 13.00m  2/28/1997   Tiana Longe                                
      Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, Louisiana State Universi      
      NCAA Div I: $ 13.30m                                                         
           USATF: * 12.75m                                                         
            IAAF: ^ 14.10m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cloudy, Brittney             St. Louis Univ.       12.28m     12.12m   39-09.25 
          12.12m  11.86m  11.71m  12.03m  12.05m  11.82m
      2 Espinoza, Fabrina            Indiana               11.73m     11.61m   38-01.25 
          11.01m  11.20m  11.20m  11.18m  11.60m  11.61m
      3 Owusu, Naya                  St. Louis Univ.       11.25m     11.27m   36-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.27m  10.74m  11.05m  11.21m
      4 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati            11.37m     11.18m   36-08.25 
          11.18m  9.99m  10.78m  10.77m  10.81m  9.35m
      5 Woods, Dominique             Shorter               11.82m     11.17m   36-07.75 
          FOUL  11.10m  10.95m  11.17m  11.00m  10.67m
      6 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                11.20m     11.08m   36-04.25 
          10.63m  10.90m  10.99m  10.89m  11.08m  10.97m
      7 Bruce, Rylie                 S. Illinois           11.60m     11.03m   36-02.25 
          10.66m  11.03m  10.77m  10.83m  10.53m  10.96m
      8 Dyer, Loren                  Marshall              11.35m     11.00m   36-01.25 
          10.87m  10.86m  11.00m  10.94m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Holden, Porsche              Shorter                          10.89m   35-08.75 
          10.89m  10.74m  FOUL         
     10 Stillson, Krista             Miami (Ohio)          11.30m     10.67m   35-00.25 
          FOUL  10.67m  10.57m         
     11 Hurlburt, Alyssa             Ball State            11.04m     10.39m   34-01.25 
          10.35m  10.36m  10.39m         
     12 Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville St.      11.30m     10.34m   33-11.25 
          10.34m  FOUL  10.34m         
     13 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaGrang      10.08m      9.89m   32-05.50 
          9.89m  FOUL  9.82m         
     -- Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay           11.61m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
      Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, Univ. of North Carolina  
      NCAA Div I: $ 17.20m                                                         
           USATF: * 15.00m                                                         
            IAAF: ^ 17.50m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               S. Illinois           17.38m     17.47m$  57-03.75 
          16.64m  17.18m  15.98m  17.47m  16.59m  16.52m
      2 Fortney, Kim                 S. Illinois           15.15m     15.37m*  50-05.25 
          14.92m  FOUL  14.54m  15.16m  14.84m  15.37m
      3 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          15.09m     15.16m*  49-09.00 
          14.68m  14.72m  15.16m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Riddick, Monique             Indiana               15.67m     14.94m   49-00.25 
          FOUL  14.94m  FOUL  14.41m  14.49m  FOUL
      5 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               14.71m     14.62m   47-11.75 
          14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
      6 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            15.20m     14.54m   47-08.50 
          14.10m  14.23m  14.48m  14.53m  FOUL  14.54m
      7 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               13.57m     14.46m   47-05.25 
          12.84m  14.46m  13.35m  FOUL  13.22m  FOUL
      8 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay           13.33m     14.13m   46-04.25 
          13.67m  13.96m  13.21m  13.78m  13.40m  14.13m
      9 Hotz, Allison                Memphis               13.94m     14.01m   45-11.75 
          13.13m  14.01m  FOUL         
     10 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis               13.78m     13.95m   45-09.25 
          12.09m  13.95m  12.24m         
     11 Gaston, Ashley               S. Illinois           13.84m     13.72m   45-00.25 
          13.72m  13.48m  FOUL         
     12 Price, DeAnna                S. Illinois           13.24m     13.52m   44-04.25 
          12.54m  13.09m  13.52m         
     13 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis               13.52m     13.48m   44-02.75 
          13.19m  13.48m  12.91m         
     14 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis               14.26m     13.40m   43-11.75 
          12.80m  12.66m  13.40m         
     15 Bischof, Anna                Memphis               14.55m     13.17m   43-02.50 
          13.17m  13.12m  FOUL         
     16 Roach, Rickael               S. Illinois           14.19m     13.12m   43-00.50 
          FOUL  13.12m  FOUL         
     17 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)          12.52m     12.87m   42-02.75 
          FOUL  12.87m  FOUL         
     18 Norton, Abbie                Unattached            13.20m     12.84m   42-01.50 
          12.84m  12.80m  11.98m         
     19 Kuenzel, Hannah              St. Louis Univ.       12.99m     12.78m   41-11.25 
          12.58m  12.78m  12.76m         
     20 Zink, Kayla                  I.P.F.W.              12.64m     12.63m   41-05.25 
          12.54m  12.52m  12.63m         
     21 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                13.72m     12.57m   41-03.00 
          11.64m  12.57m  12.28m         
     22 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                13.50m     12.43m   40-09.50 
          FOUL  9.90m  12.43m         
     23 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            13.69m     12.34m   40-06.00 
          12.14m  12.34m  12.21m         
     24 Dodaro, Melissa              Ball State            12.90m     12.30m   40-04.25 
          11.75m  12.30m  12.15m         
     25 Scott, Erin                  S. Illinois           12.95m     12.22m   40-01.25 
          11.90m  12.22m  11.97m         
     26 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati            13.62m     12.17m   39-11.25 
          12.17m  11.86m  12.12m         
     27 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio)         12.53m     12.03m   39-05.75 
          FOUL  12.03m  FOUL         
     28 Overby, Chelsea              Shorter               11.00m     11.65m   38-02.75 
          FOUL  10.12m  11.65m         
     29 Paterra, Victoria            Miami (Ohio)          13.39m     11.63m   38-02.00 
          10.61m  11.63m  11.43m         
     30 Hillard, Amanda              S. Illinois           12.35m     11.56m   37-11.25 
          11.28m  11.09m  11.56m         
     31 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville St.      12.51m     11.55m   37-10.75 
          11.23m  11.55m  11.42m         
     32 Derricott, Elaine            Unattached            11.75m     11.40m   37-05.00 
          11.40m  11.01m  10.84m         
     33 Albertz, Ashley              Butler                11.19m     11.32m   37-01.75 
          10.48m  11.32m  10.77m         
     34 Bowen, Courtney              I.P.F.W.              11.34m     10.70m   35-01.25 
          10.70m  10.51m  10.28m         
     35 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay           10.52m     10.58m   34-08.50 
          10.15m  10.31m  10.58m         
     36 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville St.      11.73m     10.50m   34-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.50m          
     37 Luetkemeyer, Callan          St. Louis Univ.        9.96m     10.29m   33-09.25 
          10.02m  FOUL  10.29m         
     38 Collins, Amber               Butler                10.75m     10.12m   33-02.50 
          9.51m  10.12m  9.76m           
     39 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.)         11.50m      9.67m   31-08.75 
          9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
     40 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter               10.48m      9.60m   31-06.00 
          9.60m  9.59m  9.29m         
     40 Jules, Vanessa               Marshall                          9.60m   31-06.00 
          9.60m  FOUL  8.09m         
     42 Porter, Hannah               Jackson State          9.45m      9.48m   31-01.25 
          9.48m  9.09m  8.19m         
     43 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaGrang      10.47m      9.40m   30-10.25 
          8.33m  8.61m  9.40m         
     44 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson State         10.82m      9.38m   30-09.25 
          FOUL  9.38m  FOUL         
     45 Traver, Jorden               Ball State            10.75m      9.20m   30-02.25 
          9.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
     46 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                8.59m      8.14m   26-08.50 
          8.14m  7.21m  7.13m         
     -- Hottenstein, Amanda          Marshall              14.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
      Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
      NCAA Div I: $ 21.00m                                                         
           USATF: * 19.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Riley, Brittany              Unattached            25.12m     24.22m$  79-05.50 
          22.53m  22.93m  FOUL  FOUL  22.40m  24.22m
      2 McCall, Jeneva               S. Illinois           23.77m     22.84m$  74-11.25 
          20.03m  22.29m  21.87m  FOUL  21.88m  22.84m
      3 Roach, Rickael               S. Illinois           20.27m     19.98m*  65-06.75 
          18.19m  18.96m  19.17m  19.23m  19.41m  19.98m
      4 Fortney, Kim                 S. Illinois           19.38m     19.25m*  63-02.00 
          18.28m  18.38m  18.03m  19.25m  18.47m  FOUL
      5 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis               18.31m     18.51m   60-08.75 
          18.01m  17.98m  17.71m  17.64m  17.78m  18.51m
      6 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               16.78m     18.00m   59-00.75 
          16.75m  18.00m  16.62m  17.14m  16.89m  FOUL
      7 Riddick, Monique             Indiana               18.32m     17.47m   57-03.75 
          17.47m  FOUL  16.28m  16.71m  16.44m  FOUL
      8 Lozano, Sophia               S. Illinois           18.68m     17.43m   57-02.25 
          16.77m  17.43m  FOUL  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Price, DeAnna                S. Illinois           18.55m     17.38m   57-00.25 
          16.84m  16.80m  15.89m  17.38m  16.68m  17.13m
     10 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                16.23m     16.71m   54-10.00 
          16.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis               17.55m     16.05m   52-08.00 
          FOUL  15.61m  16.05m         
     12 Barnhart, Elizabeth          Marshall              16.10m     15.74m   51-07.75 
          15.67m  15.31m  15.74m         
     13 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            16.17m     15.36m   50-04.75 
          FOUL  15.36m  FOUL         
     14 Gaston, Ashley               S. Illinois           14.88m     15.05m   49-04.50 
          12.16m  15.05m  FOUL         
     15 Moore, Taja                  Indiana               15.52m     14.76m   48-05.25 
          14.60m  14.76m  FOUL         
     16 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville St.      14.10m     14.74m   48-04.50 
          14.47m  FOUL  14.74m         
     17 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati            15.51m     14.66m   48-01.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.66m         
     18 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               14.27m     14.64m   48-00.50 
          14.64m  13.78m  14.32m         
     19 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                14.46m     14.46m   47-05.25 
          14.42m  14.46m  13.72m         
     20 Hillard, Amanda              S. Illinois           14.38m     14.42m   47-03.75 
          10.80m  14.42m  FOUL         
     21 Branam, Sara                 Unattached            15.23m     14.39m   47-02.50 
          14.01m  14.21m  14.39m         
     22 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis               14.80m     13.84m   45-05.00 
          12.85m  13.84m  13.31m         
     23 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.)         14.08m     13.80m   45-03.50 
          13.36m  13.80m  13.67m         
     24 Scott, Erin                  S. Illinois           14.28m     13.57m   44-06.25 
          10.23m  FOUL  13.57m         
     25 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                15.04m     13.46m   44-02.00 
          13.46m  13.36m  FOUL         
     26 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            13.53m     13.19m   43-03.25 
          13.00m  13.19m  12.96m         
     27 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay           15.50m     13.18m   43-03.00 
          11.30m  13.18m  FOUL         
     28 Traver, Jorden               Ball State            13.98m     12.93m   42-05.25 
          11.65m  FOUL  12.93m         
     29 Kuenzel, Hannah              St. Louis Univ.       14.78m     12.58m   41-03.25 
          12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
     30 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville St.      13.23m     12.52m   41-01.00 
          11.40m  12.15m  12.52m         
     31 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            15.16m     12.45m   40-10.25 
          12.45m  12.22m  12.18m         
     32 Luetkemeyer, Callan          St. Louis Univ.       13.09m     12.40m   40-08.25 
          12.40m  12.11m  12.14m         
     33 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio)         12.34m     12.35m   40-06.25 
          11.85m  12.03m  12.35m         
     34 Dodaro, Melissa              Ball State            13.59m     12.27m   40-03.25 
          12.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
     35 Overby, Chelsea              Shorter                          11.97m   39-03.25 
          11.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
     36 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.)         12.05m     11.77m   38-07.50 
          FOUL  11.77m  FOUL         
     37 Zink, Kayla                  I.P.F.W.              13.12m     11.67m   38-03.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
     38 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)          13.69m     11.56m   37-11.25 
          10.98m  11.56m  11.29m         
     39 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.)         11.50m     11.36m   37-03.25 
          11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
     40 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaGrang      11.80m     10.24m   33-07.25 
          10.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
     41 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay           11.00m      8.81m   28-11.00 
          8.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 McHugh, Theresa              I.P.F.W.              11.00m      8.44m   27-08.25 
          8.44m  FOUL  8.32m         
     -- Berry, Gwen                  Unattached            22.59m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                2:21.68     801
      2 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida          2:23.37     778
      3 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois            2:25.10     756
      4 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)          2:25.35     752
      5 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                2:25.79     747
      6 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville             2:28.92     706
      7 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                2:28.97     706
      8 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.        2:29.74     696
      9 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 2:31.25     677
     10 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville             2:32.70     659
     11 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                 2:33.42     651
     12 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                2:43.71     531
     13 Ware, Alex                   South Florida          2:48.24     482
     14 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida          2:49.78     466
     15 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                 2:58.76     377
     16 Booker, Bria                 Butler                 3:09.55     282
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois               8.73   4    967
      2 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                   8.77   4    959
      3 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                   8.80   3    952
      4 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                   8.93   1    925
      5 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                    9.04   1    902
      6 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville                9.23   3    862
      7 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida             9.30   3    848
      8 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)             9.40   2    828
      9 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville                9.55   1    798
     10 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida             9.57   4    794
     11 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                    9.59   2    791
     12 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                   9.70   2    769
     13 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                    9.73   4    763
     14 Ware, Alex                   South Florida             9.85   3    740
     15 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.          10.01   2    710
     16 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   10.09   1    695
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00    855
         1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
            O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
         1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois              1.61m    5-03.25    747
         1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
            O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville               1.61m    5-03.25    747
         1.52 1.58 1.61 1.64 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
         1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
            O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville               1.52m    4-11.75    644
         1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
            O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
         1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida            1.52m    4-11.75    644
         1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
         1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Ware, Alex                   South Florida            1.49m    4-10.50    610
         1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)            1.49m    4-10.50    610
         1.46 1.49 1.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     12 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
         1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
         1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
           XO    O    O    O  XXX 
     14 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.37 1.40 1.43 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.          1.37m    4-06.00    481
         1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     15 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida            1.37m    4-06.00    481
         1.25 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois              5.87m   19-03.25    810
          5.71m  5.87m  FOUL            
      2 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida            5.52m   18-01.50    706
          5.37m  5.52m  5.46m            
      3 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  5.50m   18-00.50    700
          5.33m  5.50m  5.39m            
      4 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)            5.49m   18-00.25    697
          5.31m  5.23m  5.49m            
      5 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                  5.33m   17-06.00    651
          5.33m  5.25m  FOUL            
      6 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   5.27m   17-03.50    634
          5.23m  5.27m  FOUL            
      7 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  5.24m   17-02.25    626
          FOUL  5.24m  FOUL            
      8 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville               5.19m   17-00.50    612
          4.86m  5.19m  5.10m            
      9 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  5.15m   16-10.75    601
          FOUL  5.15m  4.99m            
     10 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.          5.10m   16-08.75    587
          FOUL  4.93m  5.10m            
     11 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   5.05m   16-07.00    573
          4.93m  4.86m  5.05m            
     12 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   5.00m   16-05.00    559
          4.96m  4.98m  5.00m            
     13 Ware, Alex                   South Florida            4.66m   15-03.50    469
          4.57m  4.62m  4.66m            
     14 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville               4.64m   15-02.75    464
          4.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
     15 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   4.54m   14-10.75    438
          FOUL  4.54m  FOUL            
     16 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida            4.53m   14-10.50    436
          4.26m  FOUL  4.53m            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois             13.01m   42-08.25    728
          12.88m  13.01m  FOUL            
      2 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 11.05m   36-03.00    598
          10.89m  11.05m  10.31m            
      3 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  9.90m   32-05.75    523
          8.92m  9.56m  9.90m            
      4 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  9.78m   32-01.00    515
          9.19m  8.86m  9.78m            
      5 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida            9.59m   31-05.75    503
          9.21m  9.59m  8.99m            
      6 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville               9.55m   31-04.00    500
          9.55m  9.27m  9.01m            
      7 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  9.52m   31-03.00    498
          9.33m  9.52m  8.68m            
      8 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                   9.46m   31-00.50    494
          9.46m  8.36m  8.02m            
      9 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)            9.43m   30-11.25    492
          8.36m  8.86m  9.43m            
     10 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
          8.72m  9.25m  8.73m            
     11 Ware, Alex                   South Florida            8.92m   29-03.25    459
          8.34m  FOUL  8.92m            
     12 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida            8.71m   28-07.00    445
          8.71m  8.57m  FOUL            
     13 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   8.60m   28-02.75    438
          8.60m  FOUL  8.56m            
     14 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                   8.53m   28-00.00    434
          8.11m  8.39m  8.53m            
     15 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.          7.96m   26-01.50    397
          7.96m  FOUL  7.57m            
     16 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville               6.90m   22-07.75    329
          6.88m  6.90m  6.70m            
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  4544  3/6/2010    Diana Pickler, Asics                        
      Collegiate: C  4540  3/11/2011   Brianne Theisen, University of Oregon       
      NCAA Div I: $  4150                                                          
           USATF: *  3800                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               S. Illinois             4054       4008* 
      2 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 3506       3661  
      3 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                 4638       3541  
      4 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                            3440  
      5 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)           3480       3379  
      6 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida           3400       3367  
      7 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                 4652       3250  
      8 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville              3374       3176  
      9 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                  3400       3152  
     10 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville              3500       3145  
     11 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                  3200       3007  
     12 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                  3300       3002  
     13 Dugger, Mallory              St. Louis Univ.         2816       2871  
     14 Ware, Alex                   South Florida           3000       2760  
     15 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florida           3000       2734  
     16 Booker, Bria                 Butler                  3000       2439  
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
      NCAA Div I: $  6.60                                                          
           USATF: *  6.75                                                          
            IAAF: ^  6.67                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State           6.72       6.76q  2 
      2 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                 6.73       6.80q  4 
      3 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.60       6.80q  1 
      4 Brooks, Demarcus             Rend Lake               6.79       6.82q  5 
      5 Pipkin, Devin                Unattached              6.72       6.86q  3 
      6 Nixon, Taurean               Memphis                 6.76       6.88q  5 
      6 Reeves, Eric                 S. Illinois             6.86       6.88q  3 
      8 Ashley, LaMarvin             Memphis                 6.90       6.92q  3 
      9 Gordon, Tremaine             Rend Lake               6.98       6.97q  5 
     10 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                 7.10       6.99q  5 
     11 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                 6.85       6.99q  4 
     12 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                 6.89       6.99q  2 
     13 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                 6.94       7.00q  5 
     13 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio)           6.90       7.00q  1 
     15 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State           6.90       7.03q  2 
     16 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.)           7.02       7.06q  1  7.054
     17 Benes, Matt                  S. Illinois             7.05       7.06   2  7.056
     18 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson State           6.90       7.10   1 
     19 Williams, Dominic            S. Illinois             7.01       7.14   4 
     20 Brookins, Marquis            Unattached              7.12       7.15   4 
     21 Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                 7.03       7.20   1 
     22 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)           7.16       7.20   1 
     23 Palacious, Douglas           S. Illinois             7.01       7.23   2 
     24 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio)           7.10       7.24   4 
     25 Pierce, Cory                 Unattached              7.25       7.30   2 
     26 Wilson, Sam                  Butler                  7.10       7.35   5 
     27 Brown, Adam                  Unattached              7.15       7.41   3 
     28 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 7.15       7.42   2 
     29 Donthnier, Kyle              Unattached              7.80       7.44   4 
     30 Sanders, Tariq               Unattached              7.30       7.46   4 
     31 Blandon, Lamar               Rend Lake               7.09       7.88   3 
     32 Willig, Kirk                 Unattached              7.51       8.16   5 
     -- Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 6.92         FS   4 
     -- Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached              7.67         FS   5 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
      NCAA Div I: $  6.60                                                          
           USATF: *  6.75                                                          
            IAAF: ^  6.67                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State           6.76       6.76   1 
      2 Pipkin, Devin                Unattached              6.86       6.77   1 
      3 Brooks, Demarcus             Rend Lake               6.82       6.84   1  6.831
      4 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.80       6.84   1  6.836
      5 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                 6.80       6.92   1 
      6 Nixon, Taurean               Memphis                 6.88       6.93   1 
      7 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio)           7.00       6.99   2 
      8 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                 6.99       7.00   2  6.994
      9 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State           7.03       7.00   2  6.996
     10 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                 6.99       7.02   2 
     11 Reeves, Eric                 S. Illinois             6.88       7.03   1  7.023
     12 Gordon, Tremaine             Rend Lake               6.97       7.03   2  7.024
     13 Ashley, LaMarvin             Memphis                 6.92       7.04   1 
     14 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.)           7.06       7.10   2 
     15 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                 7.00       7.10   2 
     16 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.99       7.11   2 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 21.17  1989        John Story                                  
      Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
      NCAA Div I: $ 20.73                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Smith, Adika                 Shorter                22.00      22.14   1 
      2 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                22.43      22.58   2 
      3 Williams, Dominic            S. Illinois            22.13      22.61   1 
      4 Ashley, LaMarvin             Memphis                22.07      22.75   1 
      5 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)          22.44      22.77   2 
      6 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)          22.02      22.78   1 
      7 Pierce, Cory                 Unattached             22.90      23.14   3 
      8 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio)          22.90      23.36   3 
      9 Kotecki, Patrick             St. Louis Univ.        23.55      23.38   6 
     10 Brookins, Marquis            Unattached             23.50      23.65   6 
     11 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio)          23.50      23.65   5 
     12 Smith, Ethan                 Southern Indiana       23.29      23.71   5 
     13 Peck, Cole                   Hannibal-LaGrang       23.10      23.90   4 
     14 Wilson, Sam                  Butler                 22.80      24.11   3 
     15 Whittaker, Tommy             St. Louis Univ.                   24.20   6 
     16 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached             24.50      24.68   6 
     17 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter                23.50      26.16   5 
     -- Nixon, Taurean               Memphis                22.51         FS   2 
     -- Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.)          22.95         DQ   4 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
      NCAA Div I: $ 20.73                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Pipkin, Devin                Unattached             21.53      21.70   1 
      2 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 20.99      21.83   1 
      3 Vaughn, Chris                Indiana                21.64      21.97   2 
      4 Brooks, Demarcus             Rend Lake              21.60      21.99   1 
      5 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio)          21.70      22.17   2 
      6 Gordon, Tremaine             Rend Lake              21.95      22.23   3 
      7 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State          21.98      22.31   3 
      8 Guice, Antoine               Jackson State          21.65      22.58   2 
      9 Reeves, Eric                 S. Illinois            21.91      22.62   3 
     -- Huntley, Allen               Shorter                21.60         DQ   2 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
      Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
      NCAA Div I: $ 46.00                                                          
           USATF: * 47.40                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 53.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Dameron, Randall             Shorter                47.80      48.49^  1 
      2 Fair, Malik                  Shorter                49.40      49.24^  3 
      3 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)          48.92      49.26^  2 
      4 Hindes, Ryan                 Indiana                49.28      49.37^  3 
      5 Lowe, Richard                Unattached             48.42      49.52^  1 
      6 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)          48.50      49.54^  2 
      7 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                48.68      49.62^  2 
      8 Vaughn, Chris                Indiana                47.90      49.97^  1 
      9 Varella, Louis               Jackson State          48.93      50.12^  3 
     10 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson State          48.92      50.16^  3 
     11 Guice, Antoine               Jackson State          48.75      50.33^  2 
     12 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)          47.99      50.34^  1 
     13 Maat, Ojike                  Memphis                48.72      50.43^  2 
     -- Norman, Maurice              Unattached             48.00         DQ   1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
      Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
      NCAA Div I: $ 46.00                                                          
           USATF: * 47.40                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 46.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                49.90      50.02   1 
      2 Scruggs, Terence             Shorter                50.60      50.17   2 
      3 Browning, Nathanael          Indiana Invaders       49.44      50.20   1 
      4 Golowach, Anthony            Rend Lake              49.90      50.52   1 
      5 Carmichael, Jacob            Unattached             50.60      50.53   2 
      6 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)          49.98      50.59   1 
      7 Moore, Joshua                Indiana                49.84      50.70   1 
      8 Taylor, Maurice              Rend Lake              51.69      51.10   4 
      9 Green, Blake                 S. Illinois            50.80      51.17   3 
     10 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.)          51.11      51.47   3 
     11 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.)          50.85      51.47   3 
     12 Wallace, Andrew              Butler                 50.72      51.52   2 
     13 Smith, Adika                 Shorter                51.00      52.07   3 
     14 Huff, Ethan                  Hannibal-LaGrang       52.00      52.11   5 
     15 Leonard, Ethan               Unattached             52.50      52.33   5 
     16 Kotecki, Patrick             St. Louis Univ.        51.65      52.42   4 
     17 Whittaker, Tommy             St. Louis Univ.        53.56      53.72   5 
     18 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio)          54.00      53.93   5 
     19 Peck, Cole                   Hannibal-LaGrang       52.00      54.56   5 
     20 Smith, Ethan                 Southern Indiana       51.95      54.67   4 
     21 Gilles, Austin               Southern Indiana       51.40      54.86   3 
     -- Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.)          51.68        DNF   4 
     
    Men 600 Meter Run
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Carmichael, Jacob            Unattached           1:22.10    1:21.22   1 
      2 Smith, Jawon                 S. Illinois          1:21.88    1:21.26   1 
      3 Moore, Joshua                Indiana              1:22.80    1:22.39   1 
      4 Love, Connor                 Butler               1:22.00    1:22.41   1 
      5 Williamson, Tony             Unattached           1:22.37    1:22.75   1 
      6 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.)        1:23.99    1:23.90   2 
      7 Shelton, Quincy              S. Illinois          1:23.00    1:24.05   2 
      8 Scott, Trent                 Memphis              1:23.02    1:24.63   2 
      9 Huff, Ethan                  Hannibal-LaGrang     1:25.63    1:25.37   2 
     10 Medhane, Amanuel             Southern Indiana     1:22.90    1:26.09   2 
     -- Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.)        1:22.12         DQ   1 
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)        1:19.10    1:18.67   1 
      2 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders     1:18.89    1:19.48   1 
      3 Mazar, Daniel                Oklahoma             1:18.50    1:19.57   1 
      4 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)        1:20.98    1:19.92   2 
      5 Morgan, Dameon               Rend Lake            1:19.70    1:20.02   1 
      6 Sherrer, Holland             Rend Lake            1:20.70    1:22.74   2 
      7 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State        1:20.32    1:22.85   2 
      8 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson State        1:20.21    1:24.32   2 
     -- Sapp, Maurice                Rend Lake            1:20.80         DQ   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
      Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
      NCAA Div I: $ 1:47.30                                                        
           USATF: * 1:50.20                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 1:48.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Hindes, Ryan                 Indiana              1:53.10    1:53.34  
      2 Doughty, Brandon             Oklahoma             1:51.50    1:53.41  
      3 Wardall, Taylor              Oklahoma             1:53.00    1:53.85  
      4 Gornall, Jordan              Unattached           1:54.20    1:54.23  
      5 Canavin, Sean                St. Louis Univ.      1:58.00    1:54.52  
      6 Ellis, Harry                 Butler               1:52.00    1:54.93  
      7 Fiege, Fabian                Memphis              1:58.30    1:56.09  
      8 Jordan, Craig                Butler               1:52.00    1:56.18  
      9 Roche, Joshua                Unattached           1:54.00    1:56.24  
     10 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.)        1:55.95    1:56.67  
     11 Skeete, Owen                 Unattached           1:55.10    1:56.74  
     12 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.)        1:56.92    1:58.75  
     13 Guleed, Abdi                 Memphis              1:55.28    1:58.79  
     14 Van Horne, Stewart           St. Louis Univ.      1:58.35    1:58.92  
     15 Whitehead, Michael           Southern Indiana     1:59.30    1:59.51  
     16 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.)        1:57.68    1:59.88  
     17 Barney, Brian                Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.04  
     18 Mendez, Jose                 St. Louis Univ.      2:01.31    2:00.08  
     19 Lewis, Zach                  Hannibal-LaGrang     1:58.10    2:00.74  
     20 Liddell, Eugene              Jackson State        1:56.85    2:00.88  
     21 Suarez, Bryan                Southern Indiana     1:58.74    2:02.61  
     22 Callison, Michael            Southern Indiana     1:58.00    2:02.83  
     23 Rivera, Tivosiel             Rend Lake            1:58.20    2:06.17  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
      Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
      NCAA Div I: $ 1:47.30                                                        
           USATF: * 1:50.20                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 1:48.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Turner, De'Sean              Indiana              1:50.04    1:51.75  
      2 Holahan, Joseph              Unattached           1:51.11    1:53.34  
      3 Legesse, Frezer              Oklahoma             1:52.00    1:54.76  
     -- Bell, Ricardo                Indiana Invaders     1:51.20        DNF  
     -- Springer, Jason              Indiana Invaders     1:50.19        DNF  
     -- Masters, Riley               Oklahoma             1:50.50        DNF  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
      Collegiate: C 3:55.00  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, Univ. of North Carolina     
      Collegiate: C 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State Univ.    
      NCAA Div I: $ 3:57.00                                                        
           USATF: * 4:01.20                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 3:59.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Alex, George                 Oklahoma             4:03.00    4:03.35  
      2 Legesse, Frezer              Oklahoma             4:03.00    4:03.73  
      3 Sigilai, Peter               Eastern Kentucky     4:03.00    4:04.50  
      4 Wardall, Taylor              Oklahoma             4:05.00    4:07.11  
      5 Dannemiller, Adrien          Indiana              4:04.44    4:08.31  
      6 Holahan, Joseph              Unattached           4:06.91    4:09.01  
      7 Skeete, Owen                 Unattached           4:08.30    4:11.35  
      8 Maglasang, James             Memphis              4:08.50    4:12.06  
      9 O'Herren, Hale               Indiana              4:08.70    4:14.21  
     10 Ellis, Harry                 Butler               4:05.80    4:17.08  
     11 Jordan, Craig                Butler               4:07.79    4:28.44  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
      Collegiate: C 3:55.00  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, Univ. of North Carolina     
      Collegiate: C 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State Univ.    
      NCAA Div I: $ 3:57.90                                                        
           USATF: * 4:01.20                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 3:59.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Book, Oliver                 Unattached           4:15.30    4:16.22  
      2 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine           4:16.24    4:17.05  
      3 Landy, Mike                  Unattached           4:18.00    4:18.09  
      4 Arvanis, Stephen             S. Illinois          4:13.10    4:18.32  
      5 Reifenberg, Ben              Loyola (Ill.)        4:17.90    4:19.16  
      6 Smith, Brandon               Unattached           4:18.00    4:19.71  
      7 Lambus, David                Rend Lake            4:18.80    4:20.71  
      8 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.)        4:16.80    4:20.71  
      9 Dunbar, Daniel               S. Illinois          4:15.00    4:21.70  
     10 Hibbs, Evan                  Unattached           4:19.00    4:23.51  
     11 Kirchner, Kyle               S. Illinois          4:12.59    4:24.22  
     12 Flores, Efrain               Southern Indiana     4:20.75    4:27.26  
     13 Arndt, Henry                 St. Louis Univ.      4:30.97    4:28.94  
     14 Fiege, Fabian                Memphis              4:30.10    4:30.02  
     15 Scott, Trent                 Memphis              4:21.20    4:30.02  
     16 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio)        4:25.00    4:30.92  
     17 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio)        4:25.00    4:30.94  
     18 Hawes, Travis                Xavier (Ohio)        4:25.00    4:33.36  
     19 Herrington, Will             St. Louis Univ.      4:31.68    4:33.56  
     20 Scheiber, Eric               Southern Indiana     4:27.00    4:35.88  
     21 Shellah, Andrew              Southern Indiana     4:29.00    4:36.62  
     22 Ford, David                  Butler               4:30.00    4:42.49  
     23 Fallon, Kevin                St. Louis Univ.      4:38.73    4:43.60  
     24 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.)        4:18.20    4:43.72  
     25 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State        4:30.13    4:47.97  
     26 Bedsworth, John              Hannibal-LaGrang     4:39.97    4:49.93  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
      NCAA Div I: $ 7:52.30                                                        
           USATF: * 8:03.00                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 7:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Docherty, Danny              Loyola (Ill.)        8:33.30    8:16.12  
      2 Heffernan, T.J.              S. Illinois          8:32.66    8:30.20  
      3 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio)        8:30.00    8:31.12  
      4 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.)        8:33.00    8:37.29  
      5 Cherry, Lucas                S. Illinois          8:29.50    8:38.89  
      6 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio)        8:29.25    8:45.46  
      7 Metto, Elisha                Unattached           8:36.00    8:53.91  
      8 Cox, Will                    Southern Indiana     8:49.00    8:57.08  
      9 Stoddard, Eric               St. Louis Univ.      9:13.57    8:58.58  
     10 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio)        8:35.00    8:58.65  
     11 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis              8:47.50    9:00.70  
     12 Brouillard, Jordan           Southern Indiana     9:10.00    9:08.11  
     13 casey, kameron               Unattached           9:30.00    9:27.25  
     14 Pace, Troy                   Hannibal-LaGrang     9:44.24    9:48.84  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
      NCAA Div I: $ 7:52.30                                                        
           USATF: * 8:03.00                                                        
            IAAF: ^ 7:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Elliott, Matt                Indiana Elite        7:55.00    7:58.20* 
      2 Bayer, Andrew                Indiana              7:52.00    7:58.85* 
      3 Gauson, Kristopher           Unattached           7:52.00    8:01.40* 
      4 Hubers, Ben                  Indiana              7:54.37    8:01.75* 
      5 Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Eastern Kentucky     7:59.00    8:02.77* 
      6 Poore, Andrew                Indiana              7:53.81    8:07.18  
      7 Bishop, David                Unattached           7:50.00    8:07.65  
      8 Turner, De'Sean              Indiana              7:58.00    8:09.98  
      9 Kogel, Bill                  Oklahoma             8:00.00    8:10.06  
     10 Esselink, Evan               Indiana              8:08.50    8:11.23  
     11 Mullett, Rob                 Great Britain        7:58.00    8:12.55  
     12 Curr, Tom                    Butler               8:01.00    8:13.47  
     13 Clarke, Ross                 Butler               8:02.29    8:13.52  
     14 Sherman, Andrew              Unattached           8:16.00    8:14.42  
     15 Dahleen, Zach                S. Illinois          8:22.00    8:16.46  
     16 Nierman, Robby               Indiana              8:10.15    8:16.76  
     17 Mayhew, Zachary              Indiana              8:05.96    8:19.90  
     18 Hawkins, Callum              Butler               8:00.00    8:23.58  
     19 Emerick, Dustin              Southern Indiana     8:10.00    8:27.37  
     20 Weatherford, Andy            Unattached           8:07.50    8:31.32  
     21 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.)        8:18.20    8:31.41  
     22 Bizuneh, Benyam              Indiana              8:18.00    8:34.35  
     23 Dircksen, Blake              Indiana              8:21.50    8:37.94  
     24 Morrow, Nate                 Indiana              8:15.00    8:39.34  
     25 Ricker, JR                   Indiana              8:16.20    8:39.87  
     26 Jordan, Michael              Southern Indiana     8:10.00    8:51.07  
     -- Schirmer, Jeff               Unattached           8:00.00        DNF  
     -- Ricardi, John                Indiana Elite        8:00.00        DNF  
     -- Brown, Darren                Total Sports         7:58.00        DNF  
     -- Miller, Riley                Indiana Elite                       DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.    
      Collegiate: C 13:18.12  2/13/2009   Galen Rupp, University of Oregon         
      NCAA Div I: $ 13:44.60                                                       
           USATF: * 13:30.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Martin, James                Butler              14:50.00   14:49.47  
      2 Scolarici, Michael           St. Louis Univ.                15:07.74  
      3 Zellmer, Tim                 St. Louis Univ.                15:08.10  
      4 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.)       15:15.00   15:11.40  
      5 Nolan, Trent                 Southern Indiana    15:15.00   15:12.72  
      6 Parayil, Jordan              Bellarmine          14:51.83   15:15.94  
      7 Tonui, Philiph               Hannibal-LaGrang    15:11.40   15:19.42  
      8 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola (Ill.)       15:31.93   15:22.02  
      9 Hogston, Will                Southern Indiana    15:17.00   15:28.15  
     10 Jones, Alex                  Bellarmine          15:03.10   15:28.69  
     11 Dotterweich, Nate            Bellarmine          14:56.30   15:29.05  
     12 Meyer, Clay                  Southern Indiana    15:14.00   15:30.09  
     13 Viano, Austin                Southern Indiana    15:16.00   15:33.94  
     14 O'Laughlin, Seth             Southern Indiana    15:20.00   15:37.31  
     15 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio)       15:25.00   15:45.74  
     16 Sangha, Khushpal             Loyola (Ill.)       15:52.65   15:46.38  
     17 Roberson, Blake              Team Ropo           15:27.00   16:00.07  
     18 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio)       15:50.00   16:02.58  
     19 Wenrich, Orion               Butler              15:52.60   16:16.47  
     20 Martin, Matt                 Southern Indiana    15:57.00   16:52.83  
     -- Foley, Ben                   Xavier (Ohio)       14:59.00        DNF  
     -- Poray, John                  Team Ropo           14:20.00        DNF  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
      NCAA Div I: $  7.70                                                          
           USATF: *  7.92                                                          
            IAAF: ^  7.74                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                 7.88       8.02q  1 
      2 Hembrough, Joshua            Unattached              7.88       8.04q  2 
      3 Benes, Matt                  S. Illinois             8.19       8.18q  1 
      4 Moore, Dailyn                Unattached              8.00       8.19q  3 
      5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.21       8.19q  2 
      6 James, Chris                 Rend Lake               8.30       8.27q  2 
      7 Bankston, Jeremy             S. Illinois             8.26       8.33q  3 
      8 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson State           8.20       8.39q  1 
      9 Roberts, Fred                Rend Lake               8.25       8.44q  3 
     10 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State           8.12       8.46q  2 
     11 Jones, Tevin                 Memphis                 8.56       8.46q  3 
     12 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio)           8.56       8.56q  3 
     13 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 8.48       8.58q  2 
     14 Smiles, Dahmar               St. Louis Univ.         8.01       8.59q  3 
     15 Wang, Mick                   Butler                  8.44       8.74q  1 
     16 Hunter, Marquis              Southern Indiana                  10.04q  2 
     -- Boyer, Kenny                 Jackson State           8.40         FS   1 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
      NCAA Div I: $  7.70                                                          
           USATF: *  7.92                                                          
            IAAF: ^  7.74                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Moore, Dailyn                Unattached              8.19       8.00   1 
      2 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                 8.02       8.07   1 
      3 Hembrough, Joshua            Unattached              8.04       8.18   1 
      4 Roberts, Fred                Rend Lake               8.44       8.28   2 
      5 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson State           8.39       8.34   1 
      6 Smiles, Dahmar               St. Louis Univ.         8.59       8.36   2 
      7 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State           8.46       8.38   2 
      8 Benes, Matt                  S. Illinois             8.18       8.39   1 
      9 Bankston, Jeremy             S. Illinois             8.33       8.44   1 
     10 James, Chris                 Rend Lake               8.27       8.55   1 
     11 Jones, Tevin                 Memphis                 8.46       8.56   2 
     12 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio)           8.56       8.57   2 
     13 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 8.58       8.62   2 
     14 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.19      14.85   1 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 3:11.07  2007        , University of Minnesota                 
      Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   , University of Florida                   
                             Clarke, Middleton, Pastor, & Clement              
      NCAA Div I: $ 3:06.50                                                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Indiana University  'A'                           3:11.80    3:14.65   1 
         1) Sult, Tyler                     2) Butler, Kind                   
         3) Vaughn, Chris                   4) Hindes, Ryan                   
      2 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                     3:13.40    3:15.47   1 
         1) Glastetter, Kevin               2) Abbott, Bay                    
         3) Murray, Declan                  4) Brady, Ned                     
      3 Shorter University  'A'                           3:17.00    3:16.74   1 
         1) Dameron, Randall                2) Scruggs, Terence               
         3) Rice, Cole                      4) Fair, Malik                    
      4 Jackson State University  'A'                     3:15.65    3:17.46   1 
         1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Varella, Louis                 
         3) Wilson, Jeremy                  4) Guice, Antoine                 
      5 Southern Illinois Univ.  'A'                      3:17.00    3:21.12   1 
         1) Bankston, Jeremy                2) Green, Blake                   
         3) Arvanis, Stephen                4) Smith, Jawon                   
      6 Rend Lake College  'A'                            3:21.50    3:22.58   2 
         1) Golowach, Anthony               2) Sapp, Maurice                  
         3) Sherrer, Holland                4) Morgan, Dameon                 
      7 Loyola University (Ill.)  'B'                     3:26.20    3:25.00   3 
         1) Kott, Dennis                    2) Fine, Nolan                    
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan             4) Lehman, Christian              
      8 St. Louis University  'A'                         3:28.00    3:26.04   3 
         1) Smiles, Dahmar                  2) Kotecki, Patrick               
         3) Whittaker, Tommy                4) Van Horne, Stewart             
      9 Indiana University  'B'                           3:22.10    3:26.78   2 
         1) Olamigoke, Olumide              2) Moore, Joshua                  
         3) Rouse, Jr, Richard              4) Griffith, Logan                
     10 Jackson State University  'B'                     3:18.35    3:29.13   1 
         1) Brady, Geoffrey                 2) McIntosh, Jamie                
         3) Liddell, Eugene                 4) Hinds, Ibrahim                 
     11 Xavier University (Ohio)  'A'                     3:25.00    3:31.49   3 
         1) Williams, Nick                  2) Betts, Evan                    
         3) Polacek, Kurtis                 4) Armstrong, Brian               
     12 Univ. of Southern Indiana  'A'                    3:32.00    3:35.86   3 
         1) Suarez, Bryan                   2) Medhane, Amanuel               
         3) Whitehead, Michael              4) Callison, Michael              
     13 Hannibal-LaGrange University  'A'                 3:30.70    3:36.39   3 
         1) Huff, Ethan                     2) Tonui, Philiph                 
         3) Peck, Cole                      4) Anderson, John                 
     14 Univ. of Southern Indiana  'B'                    3:28.00    3:46.46   3 
         1) Smith, Ethan                    2) Gilles, Austin                 
         3) Hunter, Marquis                 4) Rust, Matt                     
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 7:30.50  1978        , Murray State University                 
      Collegiate: C 7:17.45  3/11/1989   , Clemson University                      
                             Radziwinski, Wittman, Greying, & Herrington       
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 University of Memphis  'A'                        7:34.88    7:54.45  
         1) Ender, Stephan                  2) Maglasang, James               
         3) Williams, Brandon               4) Wolf, Julien                   
      2 St. Louis University  'A'                         8:00.00    8:15.22  
         1) Herrington, Will                2) Fallon, Kevin                  
         3) Bucher, Matt                    4) Mendez, Jose                   
      3 Hannibal-LaGrange University  'A'                 8:10.29    8:29.28  
         1) Lewis, Zach                     2) Bedsworth, John                
         3) Pace, Troy                      4) Gregg, Edward                  
     
    Men High Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 2.31m  1988        Mark Reed, University of Houston            
      Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
      NCAA Div I: $ 2.24m                                                          
           USATF: * 2.15m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 2.29m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Jauregui, Travis             Indiana                2.00m      2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
            O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson State          2.09m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
         2.00 2.03 2.06 
            X   XO  XXX 
      3 Washington, Micah            Rend Lake              2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Lynwood, Darius              Memphis                2.08m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Branch, Kendrick             S. Illinois            2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.03 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Golowach, Anthony            Rend Lake              1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Friddle, Matt                Hannibal-LaGrang                     NH            
         1.90 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
      Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
      NCAA Div I: $ 5.50m                                                          
           USATF: * 5.50m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 5.72m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Scott, Jason                 Comp. 4 Christ         5.41m      5.27m   17-03.50 
         4.97 5.27 5.51 
            O   XO  XXX 
      2 Pujats, Karlis               Memphis                5.20m      5.17m   16-11.50 
         4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Gennett, Bryan               Bellarmine             5.17m      4.97m   16-03.50 
         4.62 4.77 4.87 4.97 5.07 
            O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Hauser, Chip                 Unattached             5.40m      4.97m   16-03.50 
         4.97 
            O 
      5 Sebastian, Jake              Unattached                        4.87m   15-11.75 
         4.47 4.62 4.77 4.87 4.97 
            O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Dangel, Josh                 Unattached             4.57m      4.87m   15-11.75 
         4.62 4.77 4.87 4.97 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Arnold, Nate                 Memphis                5.05m      4.87m   15-11.75 
         4.62 4.77 4.87 4.97 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Retzloff, Sam                Indiana                4.85m      4.87m   15-11.75 
         4.62 4.77 4.87 4.97 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Robinson, Colt               Unattached             4.11m      4.62m   15-01.75 
         4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
          XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Risser, Andrew               Unattached             4.90m      4.47m   14-08.00 
         4.32 4.47 4.62 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio)          4.55m      4.32m   14-02.00 
         4.17 4.32 4.47 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Lietz, Alex                  S. Illinois            4.40m      4.17m   13-08.25 
         4.17 4.32 
            O  XXX 
     12 Baughman, John               S. Illinois            4.50m      4.17m   13-08.25 
         4.02 4.17 4.32 
            O   XO  XXX 
     14 Darling, Kurt                Unattached             4.26m      4.02m   13-02.25 
         4.02 4.17 
           XO  XXX 
     14 Snider, Thomas               Southern Indiana       4.41m      4.02m   13-02.25 
         4.02 4.17 
           XO  XXX 
     14 Wilkinson, Ethan             Unattached             4.45m      4.02m   13-02.25 
         4.02 4.17 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Daniel, Kris                 Unattached             5.00m         NH            
         4.32 
          XXX 
     -- Blackwell, Nick              Unattached             4.26m         NH            
         4.02 
          XXX 
     -- Jackson, Kevin               Louisville             4.90m         NH            
         4.62 
          XXX 
     -- Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois            4.80m         NH            
         4.47 
          XXX 
     -- Comer, Cody                  Southern Indiana       4.11m         NH            
         4.02 
          XXX 
     -- Dearlove, Adam               Unattached             3.81m         NH            
         4.02 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
      Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
      NCAA Div I: $ 8.00m                                                          
           USATF: * 7.54m                                                          
            IAAF: ^ 8.15m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana                6.94m      6.96m   22-10.00 
          6.69m  6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m
      2 Powell, Seon                 Louisville             7.54m      6.92m   22-08.50 
          FOUL  6.92m  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m
      3 Bakana, Maxim                S. Illinois            7.31m      6.90m   22-07.75 
          FOUL  6.58m  6.60m  5.35m  6.75m  6.90m
      4 Sanders, Tariq               Unattached             6.85m      6.87m   22-06.50 
          6.73m  FOUL  5.85m  6.06m  6.78m  6.87m
      5 Smith, Wesley                Louisville             7.82m      6.84m   22-05.25 
          6.84m  6.58m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Johnson, Vincent             S. Illinois            6.88m      6.57m   21-06.75 
          6.52m  6.45m  6.57m  6.26m  6.45m  6.33m
      7 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                6.78m      6.55m   21-06.00 
          FOUL  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached             6.91m      6.53m   21-05.25 
          6.04m  FOUL  6.53m  FOUL  6.27m  6.21m
      9 Caldwell, Taylor             Louisville             6.50m      6.44m   21-01.50 
          6.15m  FOUL  6.36m  6.29m  FOUL  6.44m
     10 Spears, Nigel                Butler                 6.84m      6.27m   20-07.00 
          FOUL  6.27m  FOUL         
     11 Brown, Adam                  Unattached                        6.12m   20-01.00 
          6.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter                6.90m      6.05m   19-10.25 
          6.05m  FOUL  5.93m         
     13 Donthnier, Kyle              Unattached             6.62m      5.99m   19-08.00 
          5.99m  5.98m  PASS         
     14 Brookins, Marquis            Unattached             6.88m      5.90m   19-04.25 
          5.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
     15 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaGrang       6.19m      5.44m   17-10.25 
          5.08m  5.44m  5.09m         
     -- Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                7.26m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central Univ.              
      Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist College          
      NCAA Div I: $ 16.30m                                                         
           USATF: * 15.39m                                                         
            IAAF: ^ 17.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Wilson, Aarik                Indiana Elite         16.20m     15.99m*  52-05.50 
          FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana               15.62m     15.43m*  50-07.50 
          15.11m  15.10m  15.19m  14.68m  FOUL  15.43m
      3 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter               14.57m     14.62m   47-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  14.62m  14.35m  FOUL
      4 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana               14.51m     14.29m   46-10.75 
          14.07m  13.85m  13.59m  13.90m  14.29m  13.83m
      5 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached            13.83m     13.59m   44-07.00 
          FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Sanders, Tariq               Unattached            13.76m     13.33m   43-09.00 
          FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m  13.33m
     -- Brookins, Marquis            Unattached             1.39m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Spears, Nigel                Butler                12.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL               
     -- Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaGrang      12.74m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Powell, Seon                 Louisville            14.92m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Donthnier, Kyle              Unattached            12.11m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
      Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
      NCAA Div I: $ 19.35m                                                         
           USATF: * 18.08m                                                         
            IAAF: ^ 20.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                S. Illinois           17.50m     17.52m   57-05.75 
          16.49m  FOUL  17.39m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Miller, Andrew               Memphis               17.18m     16.77m   55-00.25 
          15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m  16.30m
      3 Cooper, Brian                S. Illinois           15.75m     15.97m   52-04.75 
          14.98m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL  15.84m  15.97m
      4 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake             14.64m     15.71m   51-06.50 
          14.57m  FOUL  14.86m  15.71m  15.67m  FOUL
      4 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis               16.80m     15.71m   51-06.50 
          15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  15.51m
      6 Seaman, Jason                S. Illinois           16.58m     15.37m   50-05.25 
          14.90m  FOUL  15.37m  14.95m  15.30m  FOUL
      7 Foote, Brad                  S. Illinois           15.45m     15.23m   49-11.75 
          FOUL  14.40m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Harvey, Robert               Shorter               15.82m     15.03m   49-03.75 
          15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
      9 Clott, Tyler                 S. Illinois           14.67m     14.89m   48-10.25 
          FOUL  14.89m  FOUL  14.63m  14.70m  FOUL
     10 Otto, Collin                 S. Illinois           14.49m     14.84m   48-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.84m         
     11 Semanisin, Greg              S. Illinois           14.38m     14.41m   47-03.50 
          13.87m  14.41m  FOUL         
     12 Sauer, Bradley               S. Illinois           14.65m     13.69m   44-11.00 
          13.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Wideman, Curtis              S. Illinois           16.05m     13.63m   44-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.63m         
     14 Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.)         13.50m     13.58m   44-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.58m           
     15 Owen, Brad                   Butler                12.54m     12.48m   40-11.50 
          12.46m  12.42m  12.48m           
     16 Johnson, Todd                St. Louis Univ.       12.47m     12.32m   40-05.00 
          12.29m  12.32m  12.02m         
     17 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               13.63m     11.72m   38-05.50 
          FOUL  11.72m  FOUL          
     18 Gomez, Andrew                St. Louis Univ.       11.68m     10.53m   34-06.75 
          10.53m  10.23m  FOUL         
     18 Turnbough, Brett             St. Louis Univ.       10.60m     10.53m   34-06.75 
          10.53m  10.19m  10.45m         
     -- Earls, Alex                  Hannibal-LaGrang      11.81m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Werskey, Eric                Connquest             19.39m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake             15.20m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Sipe, Matt                   Memphis               16.08m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
      NCAA Div I: $ 21.50m                                                         
           USATF: * 19.81m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                S. Illinois           22.66m     20.82m*  68-03.75 
          20.59m  FOUL  20.23m  FOUL  FOUL  20.82m
      2 Sauer, Bradley               S. Illinois           18.22m     18.07m   59-03.50 
          FOUL  17.21m  18.07m  FOUL  17.25m  17.96m
      3 Otto, Collin                 S. Illinois           17.89m     17.89m   58-08.50 
          17.00m  17.23m  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  17.89m
      4 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis               18.12m     17.84m   58-06.50 
          17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m  17.82m
      5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis               18.30m     17.46m   57-03.50 
          16.52m  FOUL  17.34m  17.23m  17.46m  FOUL
      6 Galos, Daniel                Indiana               18.83m     17.19m   56-04.75 
          17.19m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.43m  16.76m
      7 Seaman, Jason                S. Illinois           17.50m     17.18m   56-04.50 
          15.63m  FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
      8 Semanisin, Greg              S. Illinois           18.47m     17.05m   55-11.25 
          16.67m  15.65m  16.10m  17.05m  16.46m  FOUL
      9 Foote, Brad                  S. Illinois           17.20m     16.86m   55-03.75 
          16.86m  FOUL  16.29m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL
     10 Cooper, Brian                S. Illinois           16.74m     16.42m   53-10.50 
          14.72m  15.85m  16.42m         
     11 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola (Ill.)         16.23m     16.32m   53-06.50 
          15.89m  FOUL  16.32m           
     12 Hubber, William              Memphis               16.86m     15.75m   51-08.25 
          FOUL  15.75m  FOUL         
     13 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake             15.50m     15.04m   49-04.25 
          FOUL  14.21m  15.04m          
     14 Walker, Kyle                 S. Illinois           14.35m     14.67m   48-01.75 
          12.95m  13.81m  14.67m          
     15 Wideman, Curtis              S. Illinois           15.68m     14.56m   47-09.25 
          13.71m  14.56m  FOUL         
     16 Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.)         13.43m     13.30m   43-07.75 
          13.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
     17 Hutchinson, Geoffrey         Unattached            13.50m     13.12m   43-00.50 
          13.09m  13.12m  12.74m         
     18 Gomez, Andrew                St. Louis Univ.       12.55m     12.87m   42-02.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.87m          
     19 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake             15.25m     11.48m   37-08.00 
          10.61m  11.48m  FOUL         
     20 Johnson, Todd                St. Louis Univ.        9.59m     10.31m   33-10.00 
          10.31m  8.69m  8.92m         
     21 Ballard, Douglas             Unattached            11.00m     10.24m   33-07.25 
          FOUL  10.24m  9.83m         
     22 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal-LaGrang      10.39m      9.47m   31-01.00 
          9.47m  9.43m  FOUL         
     23 Turnbough, Brett             St. Louis Univ.        9.23m      8.18m   26-10.00 
          7.94m  8.18m  7.82m         
     -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               15.04m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida             6.87   1    929
      2 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois               7.28   1    785
      3 Gerbick, Matt                Unattached                7.30   2    779
      4 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana          7.34   2    765
      5 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine                7.36   2    759
      6 Messmer, Derek               Unattached                7.37   2    755
      7 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                    7.38   1    752
      8 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                   7.40   1    745
      9 Bova, Matt                   Unattached                7.52   2    706
     10 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois               7.55   2    697
     11 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached                7.60   2    681
     12 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang          7.71   1    646
     13 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang          7.72   1    643
     14 Wang, Mick                   Butler                    7.74   1    637
     15 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                   7.78   2    625
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida          2:51.40     751
      2 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                2:51.85     746
      3 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois            2:53.17     733
      4 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                2:53.51     729
      5 Bova, Matt                   Unattached             2:55.10     713
      6 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang       2:56.32     701
      7 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                 3:01.72     647
      8 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine             3:03.02     635
      9 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached             3:04.39     622
     10 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang       3:05.62     610
     11 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois            3:07.27     595
     12 Wang, Mick                   Butler                 3:10.83     562
     13 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana       3:11.13     559
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida             8.41   4    881
      2 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine                8.67   3    820
      3 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                   8.73   4    806
      4 Wang, Mick                   Butler                    8.77   3    797
      5 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois               9.07   2    730
      6 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang          9.23   2    696
      7 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached                9.25   2    692
      8 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois               9.28   1    685
      9 Bova, Matt                   Unattached                9.34   3    673
     10 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                    9.39   1    662
     11 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                   9.46   4    648
     12 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang          9.72   4    595
     13 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana         10.23   1    498
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Gerbick, Matt                Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
            O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
      1 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois              1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.76 1.82 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      1 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      1 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine               1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.70 1.73 1.79 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
          XXO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00    696
         1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
            O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      5 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida            1.88m    6-02.00    696
         1.79 1.85 1.88 1.91 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang         1.76m    5-09.25    593
         1.58 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
            O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
      7 Bova, Matt                   Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25    593
         1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Wang, Mick                   Butler                   1.76m    5-09.25    593
         1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
            O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
         1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
     11 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois              1.70m    5-07.00    544
         1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Messmer, Derek               Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
         1.58 1.64 1.67 1.70 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     13 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang         1.64m    5-04.50    496
         1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
            O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     14 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana         1.49m    4-10.50    381
         1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
           XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     -- Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                      NH            
         1.61 
          XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois              4.40m   14-05.25    731
         4.10 4.40 
            O  XXO 
      1 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
         4.00 4.20 4.30 4.40 
            O   XO    O    O 
      3 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
         4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
            O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
         3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.40 
            O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine               3.80m   12-05.50    562
         3.60 3.80 3.90 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang         3.60m   11-09.75    509
         3.60 3.80 
            O  XXX 
      7 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   3.50m   11-05.75    482
         3.50 3.80 
            O  XXX 
      8 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois              3.15m   10-04.00    393
         3.05 3.15 3.25 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Bova, Matt                   Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
         2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
            O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana         3.05m   10-00.00    369
         3.05 3.15 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Wang, Mick                   Butler                   2.85m    9-04.25    321
         2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     -- Wise, Neamen                 South Florida               NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     -- Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang            NH            
         2.75 
          XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida            7.07m   23-02.50    830
          5.33m  7.07m  FOUL            
      2 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                  6.94m   22-09.25    799
          FOUL  6.94m  6.77m            
      3 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine               6.69m   21-11.50    741
          6.37m  6.54m  6.69m            
      4 Gerbick, Matt                Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00    675
          6.36m  6.18m  6.40m            
      5 Messmer, Derek               Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50    632
          6.21m  FOUL  6.10m            
      6 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75    628
          5.98m  6.18m  6.19m            
      7 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois              6.06m   19-10.75    600
          5.75m  5.96m  6.06m            
      8 Bova, Matt                   Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00    591
          5.82m  6.02m  5.82m            
      9 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois              5.93m   19-05.50    571
          5.93m  5.75m  FOUL            
     10 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana         5.92m   19-05.25    569
          5.64m  5.87m  5.92m            
     11 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang         5.75m   18-10.50    533
          5.75m  5.64m  FOUL            
     12 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   5.62m   18-05.25    506
          FOUL  5.62m  5.55m            
     13 Wang, Mick                   Butler                   5.48m   17-11.75    477
          5.48m  5.44m  5.29m            
     14 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang         5.31m   17-05.25    443
          5.31m  5.14m  5.19m            
     -- Jones, Tim                   Memphis                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                 12.55m   41-02.25    640
          11.36m  12.34m  12.55m            
      2 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois             11.93m   39-01.75    602
          11.06m  11.69m  11.93m            
      3 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine              11.76m   38-07.00    592
          11.27m  11.76m  11.10m            
      4 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida           11.70m   38-04.75    588
          11.70m  11.58m  10.63m            
      5 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana        11.38m   37-04.00    569
          11.38m  FOUL  11.33m            
      6 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois             10.43m   34-02.75    512
          8.38m  9.91m  10.43m            
      7 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang         9.95m   32-07.75    483
          9.57m  8.81m  9.95m            
      8 Gerbick, Matt                Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50    481
          FOUL  9.64m  9.92m            
      9 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00    478
          9.17m  9.88m  9.71m            
     10 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  9.46m   31-00.50    453
          8.88m  8.76m  9.46m            
     11 Messmer, Derek               Unattached               9.24m   30-03.75    440
          9.24m  FOUL  9.22m            
     12 Bova, Matt                   Unattached               9.23m   30-03.50    440
          8.85m  9.23m  8.46m            
     13 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang         9.11m   29-10.75    432
          9.11m  FOUL  8.84m            
     14 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   8.73m   28-07.75    410
          8.55m  8.60m  8.73m            
     15 Wang, Mick                   Butler                   7.20m   23-07.50    319
          FOUL  7.08m  7.20m            
     
    Men Heptathlon
    =========================================================================
    Gladstein FH: G  5861  3/7/2010    Jake Arnold, Asics                          
      Collegiate: C  6499  3/13/2010   Ashton Eaton, University of Oregon          
      NCAA Div I: $  5750                                                          
           USATF: *  5450                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                 5280       5190  
      2 Sidwell, Ryan                S. Illinois             5080       4904  
      3 Kolb, Ben                    Bellarmine              4604       4832  
      4 Wise, Neamen                 South Florida           5500       4675  
      5 Kubera, Kyle                 Unattached              4500       4499  
      6 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaGrang        4155       4161  
      7 Bova, Matt                   Unattached              4200       4085  
      8 Jordan, Dean                 S. Illinois             4200       3997  
      9 Farris, Rusty                Southern Indiana        4150       3710  
     10 Wang, Mick                   Butler                  3800       3706  
     11 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                 4328       3697  
     12 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                  4400       3459  
     13 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaGrang        3750       3219  
    
    SIU