2013 Drake Relays - Complete Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Drake Stadium - Site License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:35 PM
                         2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee                     
                              America's Athletic Classic                           
             Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa  - 4/24/2013 to 4/27/2013          
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jessica Campbell          SR Dowling C- W             12.62q -3.0  4 
      2 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      JR DSM- Rooseve             12.63q -2.5  1 
      3 Agnes Sayeh               SR DSM- Rooseve             12.71q -3.0  3 
      4 McKennan Cronbaugh        SR IC, West                 12.79q -2.4  2 
      5 Becca Cherry              SR Waverly-SR               12.90q -3.0  4 
      6 Katie Shoultz                Muscatine                12.92q -3.0  4 
      7 Kari Dufoe                SO A-D-M, Adel              12.94q -2.4  2 
      8 Talia Buss                FR Waukee                   13.05q -2.4  2 
      9 Kaylee Jones              SR Monticello               13.06  -2.5  1 
     10 Brooke Wolterstorff       SR Western Chri             13.09  -3.0  3 
     11 Emily Toennies            SR Belle Plaine             13.10  -3.0  3 
     12 Gabi Gaines               SO Waukee                   13.13  -2.4  2  13.126
     13 Maddie Bell               SO Hudson                   13.13  -2.4  2  13.129
     14 Olivia Loy                JR Anamosa                  13.14  -3.0  3 
     15 Kadejah Sanders           JR CR Washingto             13.15  -3.0  4  13.144
     16 Ellie Herzberg            JR Manson NW We             13.15  -2.5  1  13.148
     17 Briyana Carter            FR DSM- Rooseve             13.17  -3.0  3 
     18 Katie Iles                SO Valley- WDM              13.19  -3.0  4 
     19 Alicia Harrington         FR Cedar Falls              13.23  -2.5  1 
     20 Kate Patton               JR Murray                   13.24  -2.4  2 
     21 Megan Hall                SO Clear Crk-Am             13.35  -3.0  4 
     22 Lexus Lovan               SO Urbandale                13.38  -3.0  4 
     23 Tamika Tucker             JR DVPT, North              13.49  -2.5  1 
     24 Shantell Cortez           SR DSM North                13.50  -2.4  2 
     25 Mikayla Evers             SO Harlan                   13.57  -2.4  2 
     26 Dajanique Jackson         JR DVPT- West               13.64  -2.5  1 
     27 Monaijah Jones            SO DSM Lincoln              13.67  -3.0  3  13.661
     28 Whitney Wolf              SR Durant                   13.67  -3.0  4  13.664
     29 Kaitlyn Hess              SO Danville                 13.67  -2.5  1  13.668
     30 Kenzie Grimm              SR WB-Mallard/T             13.75  -3.0  3 
     31 Madelyn Flemr             JR Lone Tree                13.76  -2.5  1 
     32 Caitlyn Saxton            JR Cent Decatur             13.79  -3.0  3 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Agnes Sayeh               SR DSM- Rooseve             12.56  -5.0 
      2 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      JR DSM- Rooseve             12.61  -5.0 
      3 Jessica Campbell          SR Dowling C- W             12.84  -5.0 
      4 McKennan Cronbaugh        SR IC, West                 12.90  -5.0 
      5 Katie Shoultz                Muscatine                13.07  -5.0 
      6 Kari Dufoe                SO A-D-M, Adel              13.08  -5.0 
      7 Talia Buss                FR Waukee                   13.09  -5.0 
      8 Becca Cherry              SR Waverly-SR               13.30  -5.0 
    Preliminaries
      9 Kaylee Jones              SR Monticello                           
     10 Brooke Wolterstorff       SR Western Chri                         
     11 Emily Toennies            SR Belle Plaine                         
     12 Gabi Gaines               SO Waukee                               
     13 Maddie Bell               SO Hudson                               
     14 Olivia Loy                JR Anamosa                              
     15 Kadejah Sanders           JR CR Washingto                         
     16 Ellie Herzberg            JR Manson NW We                         
     17 Briyana Carter            FR DSM- Rooseve                         
     18 Katie Iles                SO Valley- WDM                          
     19 Alicia Harrington         FR Cedar Falls                          
     20 Kate Patton               JR Murray                               
     21 Megan Hall                SO Clear Crk-Am                         
     22 Lexus Lovan               SO Urbandale                            
     23 Tamika Tucker             JR DVPT, North                          
     24 Shantell Cortez           SR DSM North                            
     25 Mikayla Evers             SO Harlan                               
     26 Dajanique Jackson         JR DVPT- West                           
     27 Monaijah Jones            SO DSM Lincoln                          
     28 Whitney Wolf              SR Durant                               
     29 Kaitlyn Hess              SO Danville                             
     30 Kenzie Grimm              SR WB-Mallard/T                         
     31 Madelyn Flemr             JR Lone Tree                            
     32 Caitlyn Saxton            JR Cent Decatur                         
     
    Girls 800 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lydia Saggau              SR Valley- WDM            2:11.20  
      2 Jasmine Staebler          SO Clayton Ridg           2:11.21  
      3 Mahnee Watts              SR Bettendorf             2:13.27  
      4 Rebekah Topham            SO Griswold               2:13.29  
      5 Stephanie Jenks           FR Linn-Mar               2:13.35  
      6 Megan Nickles             SR Bettendorf             2:13.82  
      7 Kaley Ciluffo             SO Pleasant Val           2:15.32  
      8 Amber Decker              FR Linn-Mar               2:15.58  
      9 Karissa Schweizer         JR Dowling C- W           2:15.65  
     10 Haley Manning             SR Woodward-Gra           2:17.17  
     11 Caroline Marnin           SO Ames                   2:17.24  
     12 Grace Coen                FR Newton                 2:17.25  
     13 Nicole Miller             SO N Linn- TM             2:18.13  
     14 Kate Bishop               JR Indianola              2:18.44  
     15 Brianna King              SR Cedar Falls            2:21.50  
     
    Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stephanie Jenks           FR Linn-Mar               4:35.22  
      2 Karissa Schweizer         JR Dowling C- W           4:37.39  
      3 Anna Holdiman             SR Waverly-SR             4:40.02  
      4 Grace Coen                FR Newton                 4:40.45  
      5 Allison Gregg             SR Cedar Falls            4:41.22  
      6 Rebekah Topham            SO Griswold               4:42.27  
      7 Abby Caldwell             JR Waverly-SR             4:44.09  
      8 Lauren Benzing            SR Solon                  4:45.71  
      9 McKenzie Yanek            FR Pleasant Val           4:46.06  
     10 Grace Gibbons             SO Dowling C- W           4:46.88  
     11 Jordyn Kleve              SO Johnston               4:47.23  
     12 Lydia Saggau              SR Valley- WDM            4:48.03  
     13 Ellen Carman              JR IC- City Hig           4:48.25  
     14 Kathia Wampole            SR CR Kennedy             4:48.27  
     15 Megan Nickles             SR Bettendorf             4:48.87  
     16 Anna Peer                 SR Bettendorf             4:48.95  
     17 Ashlynn Yokom             JR IC, West               4:50.80  
     18 Cassie Stuflick           SR Danville               4:59.60  
     19 Hannah Thomas             SO Dowling C- W           5:02.16  
     20 Erika Lewis               SO Waukee                 5:03.46  
     
    Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stephanie Jenks           FR Linn-Mar               9:46.02  
      2 McKenzie Yanek            FR Pleasant Val           9:50.87  
      3 Leah Seivert              JR Sibley-Ochey           9:59.59  
      4 Anna Holdiman             SR Waverly-SR            10:07.20  
      5 Karissa Schweizer         JR Dowling C- W          10:07.21  
      6 Jordyn Kleve              SO Johnston              10:10.77  
      7 Shannon Gorman            JR CR Washingto          10:19.18  
      8 Anna Peer                 SR Bettendorf            10:20.75  
      9 Allison Gregg             SR Cedar Falls           10:25.28  
     10 Kenzie Foldes             JR Johnston              10:25.37  
     11 Grace Gibbons             SO Dowling C- W          10:28.47  
     12 Ellen Carman              JR IC- City Hig          10:30.29  
     13 Lauren Benzing            SR Solon                 10:32.12  
     14 Maddie Reynolds           JR Pleasant Val          10:34.52  
     15 Ashlynn Yokom             JR IC, West              10:34.73  
     16 Sam Larson                JR Humboldt              10:36.57  
     17 Alyssa Averhoff           JR CR Kennedy            10:38.14  
     18 Allison Culver            JR CR Kennedy            10:46.85  
     19 Hannah Thomas             SO Dowling C- W          11:06.71  
     20 Gwynne Wright             FR Pekin                 11:12.07  
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Mary Young                JR Urbandale                15.20q -3.0  4 
      2 Mallory Smith             JR Waukee                   15.45q -2.4  2 
      3 Jessica Gardner           SR SE Polk                  15.46q -2.4  1 
      4 Maddie Rouw               SR Waukee                   15.47q -2.2  3 
      5 Ali Meister               SR Spencer                  15.48q -2.2  3 
      6 Kellie Wong               JR Ankeny                   15.49q -2.4  2 
      7 Kelsi Phipps              SO Mt Pleasant              15.79q -2.2  3 
      8 Madison Ranschau          JR CR Jefferson             15.84q -2.4  1 
      9 Sammie Osterberger        SR DUB Senior               15.86  -3.0  4 
     10 Chloe Matthews            SR Valley- WDM              15.88  -2.2  3 
     11 Taylor Jacobson           SR CR Jefferson             16.01  -2.2  3  16.001
     12 Leslie Taylor             JR Mt Pleasant              16.01  -2.4  1  16.004
     13 Marisa Estelle            SR CR Kennedy               16.03  -3.0  4 
     14 Anne Leners               SR Pleasant Val             16.05  -2.4  2 
     15 Grace Young               FR IC, West                 16.06  -2.4  2 
     16 Allie Osterberger         SR DUB Senior               16.20  -3.0  4 
     17 Cassie Kingery            SR Winfield-Mt.             16.37  -2.2  3 
     18 Hannah Becker             SO Mt Pleasant              16.42  -3.0  4 
     19 Mia Smith                 SO Clear Crk-Am             16.45  -2.4  2 
     20 LaJaida Even              SR Waverly-SR               16.61  -2.2  3 
     21 Dani Rice                 SR Earlham                  16.69  -3.0  4 
     22 Hailee Montgomery         JR Prairie- CR              16.73  -2.2  3  16.727
     23 Emma Drees                SR Waukee                   16.73  -2.4  2  16.729
     24 Kristen Musser            SR Dowling C- W             16.74  -3.0  4 
     25 Katey Trecker             JR Carroll                  16.81  -2.4  1 
     26 Rylee Smith               JR Solon                    16.82  -2.4  1 
     27 Aubree Taylor             JR Maquoketa                16.83  -3.0  4 
     28 Courtney Young            SR Valley- WDM              16.99  -2.4  1 
     29 Michaela Duvall           SR DVPT- Centra             17.11  -2.4  1 
     30 Tadaisha Thornton         JR DVPT- Centra             17.23  -2.4  2 
     31 Mallary Erbes             SO Urbandale                17.40  -2.4  2 
     32 Kaylee Hahn               SR Ames                     17.75  -2.4  1 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Mary Young                JR Urbandale                14.96  -2.8 
      2 Ali Meister               SR Spencer                  15.13  -2.8 
      3 Jessica Gardner           SR SE Polk                  15.32  -2.8 
      4 Maddie Rouw               SR Waukee                   15.47  -2.8 
      5 Kellie Wong               JR Ankeny                   15.56  -2.8 
      6 Kelsi Phipps              SO Mt Pleasant              15.61  -2.8 
      7 Mallory Smith             JR Waukee                   15.69  -2.8 
      8 Madison Ranschau          JR CR Jefferson             15.71  -2.8 
    Preliminaries
      9 Sammie Osterberger        SR DUB Senior                           
     10 Chloe Matthews            SR Valley- WDM                          
     11 Taylor Jacobson           SR CR Jefferson                         
     12 Leslie Taylor             JR Mt Pleasant                          
     13 Marisa Estelle            SR CR Kennedy                           
     14 Anne Leners               SR Pleasant Val                         
     15 Grace Young               FR IC, West                             
     16 Allie Osterberger         SR DUB Senior                           
     17 Cassie Kingery            SR Winfield-Mt.                         
     18 Hannah Becker             SO Mt Pleasant                          
     19 Mia Smith                 SO Clear Crk-Am                         
     20 LaJaida Even              SR Waverly-SR                           
     21 Dani Rice                 SR Earlham                              
     22 Hailee Montgomery         JR Prairie- CR                          
     23 Emma Drees                SR Waukee                               
     24 Kristen Musser            SR Dowling C- W                         
     25 Katey Trecker             JR Carroll                              
     26 Rylee Smith               JR Solon                                
     27 Aubree Taylor             JR Maquoketa                            
     28 Courtney Young            SR Valley- WDM                          
     29 Michaela Duvall           SR DVPT- Centra                         
     30 Tadaisha Thornton         JR DVPT- Centra                         
     31 Mallary Erbes             SO Urbandale                            
     32 Kaylee Hahn               SR Ames                                 
     
    Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Sarah Plock               SO IC- City Hig             61.56  
      2 Anne Leners               SR Pleasant Val             62.75  
      3 Jenny Roberts             SR Ankeny                   62.95  
      4 Sammie Osterberger        SR DUB Senior               64.11  
      5 Taylor Glover             SR Spencer                  64.36  
      6 Rebekah Topham            SO Griswold                 65.56  
      7 Kim Kroeze                SR Western Chri             66.22  
      8 Carly Donahue             FR Pleasant Val             66.26  
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 DSM- Roosevelt                                        48.01q  1 
         1) Teanna Lewis SO                 2) Briyana Carter FR              
         3) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR         4) Agnes Sayeh SR                 
      2 Assumption                                            48.72q  2 
         1) Emma Bassier JR                 2) Rose Ripslinger JR             
         3) Christine Rohlf SO              4) Maddie Irmen JR                
      3 CR Jefferson                                          49.18q  3 
         1) Maliya Rattliffe SR             2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
         3) Morgan Meese SO                 4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
      4 Cedar Falls                                           49.32q  3  49.315
         1) Daianera Whitaker SR            2) Symone Robinson JR             
         3) Katelyn Haan SR                 4) Alicia Harrington FR           
      5 Dowling C- WDM                                        49.32q  2  49.318
         1) Gabby White SO                  2) Emma Kasap JR                  
         3) Kaila Konz JR                   4) Jessica Campbell SR            
      6 IC, West                                              49.66q  1 
         1) Katherine Mukumbilwa FR         2) Kiana Wilson SO                
         3) Kristina Bauer JR               4) McKennan Cronbaugh SR          
      7 IC- City High                                         49.81q  3 
         1) Deleany Johnson FR              2) Sarah Plock SO                 
         3) Claire Crew SR                  4) Kiera Washpun JR               
      8 CR Washington                                         50.03q  2 
         1) Jasmine Raue JR                 2) Jasmyne Jones JR               
         3) Megan Muller JR                 4) Kadejah Sanders JR             
      9 Waukee                                                50.06   3 
         1) Abigail Krantz SR               2) Gabi Gaines SO                 
         3) Tori Giudici SR                 4) Talia Buss FR                  
     10 Urbandale                                             50.39   1 
         1) Sarah Siegel SR                 2) Lexus Lovan SO                 
         3) Jessie Hovey SO                 4) Sydney Lafrentz SO             
     11 SE Polk                                               50.58   3 
         1) Destiny McGinnis JR             2) Jordan Krafka JR               
         3) Shelby Uhl JR                   4) Jessica Gardner SR             
     12 Mid-Prairie- W                                        50.63   1 
         1) Lexi Duwa SO                    2) Meghan Redlinger SR            
         3) Kattie Redlinger SR             4) Faithe Garza SO                
     13 Cascade, WD                                           50.65   3 
         1) Sydney Rickels SO               2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
         3) Bailey Holmes SO                4) Tessa Helmle SR                
     14 DVPT- West                                            50.77   7 
         1) Dajanique Jackson JR            2) Hannah LaBrecque JR            
         3) Diamond Combs SO                4) Mary Perez JR                  
     15 Beckman, D                                            50.82   2 
         1) Claire Willenbring SR           2) Brooke Klostermann SO          
         3) Blair Klostermann SO            4) Danielle Kennedy SR            
     16 Ankeny                                                50.83   1 
         1) Serena Moss SO                  2) Megan Marshall SO              
         3) Kellie Wong JR                  4) Sydney Reysack FR              
     17 SC- East                                              50.93   3 
         1) Katrina Diaz SO                 2) Rylie Zyzda FR                 
         3) Elizabeth Bohlmann JR           4) Brittney Calvillo FR           
     18 Fort Dodge                                            50.99   9  50.988
         1) Fatima Newsome SR               2) Alexis Lessmeier FR            
         3) Lexi Astor JR                   4) Tiana Mericle JR               
     19 Prairie- CR                                           50.99   1  50.990
         1) Amanda Pipolo FR                2) Hannah Kousheh SO              
         3) Kiana Jackson SR                4) Aminah Baloch SR               
     20 CR Kennedy                                            51.11   2 
         1) Breyana Cooper SR               2) Tianna Drahn FR                
         3) Marisa Estelle SR               4) Amari Waller FR                
     21 Glenwood                                              51.14   4 
         1) Reiny Ostrander JR              2) Kecia Caudill JR               
         3) Sarah Salerno JR                4) Courtney Magnussen SO          
     22 Wahlert- Dub                                          51.16   4 
         1) Elizabeth Welu JR               2) Laura Sherman FR               
         3) Alli Osterberger FR             4) Mary McAllister JR             
     23 Xavier- CR                                            51.18   3 
         1) Audrey Richards SR              2) Allison Schwach JR             
         3) Sydney Oakley FR                4) Molly Breitbach JR             
     24 Pleasant Valley                                       51.19   4  51.185
         1) Alyssa Simon JR                 2) Jennifer Kruse JR              
         3) Jordan Simon SO                 4) Emily Paul FR                  
     24 A-D-M, Adel                                           51.19   2  51.185
         1) Madison Bertman JR              2) Haley Scheppers JR             
         3) Torrie Hook JR                  4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
     26 Epworth- WD                                           51.26   7 
         1) Keyonna Parnell SO              2) Maddy Clark SO                 
         3) Michelle Fagerlind SR           4) Sara Davis SR                  
     27 DVPT- Central                                         51.33   6 
         1) Michaela Duvall SR              2) Tadaisha Thornton JR           
         3) Gabi George SO                  4) JaQuoia Lindsey SR             
     28 Woodward-Grangr                                       51.36   5 
         1) Miranda Kuehl SR                2) Maddie Bardole SR              
         3) Abby Musser SO                  4) Haley Manning SR               
     29 DSM- East                                             51.39   2 
         1) Dimetrea Hamilton FR            2) Shareece Burrell JR            
         3) Desirae Dupree SR               4) Ajae Anderson FR               
     30 Carroll                                               51.41   5 
         1) Lauren Janning JR               2) Katey Trecker JR               
         3) Kristin Honold FR               4) Ali Meiners SR                 
     31 Linn-Mar                                              51.41   6  51.406
         1) Maleta Montague SR              2) Courtney Major SR              
         3) Brittany Sefton JR              4) Halley Morgan JR               
     32 Western Christian                                     51.41   4  51.410
         1) Kenzie VandeVegte SR            2) Alissa Pollema JR              
         3) Kim Kroeze SR                   4) Brooke Wolterstorff SR         
     33 Williamsburg                                          51.49   6  51.485
         1) Paige Greiner JR                2) Brianna Dellamuth FR           
         3) Olivia Doehrmann SO             4) Kali Slaymaker SR              
     34 North Scott                                           51.49   4  51.489
         1) McKenna Belk SO                 2) Maile Satterly SO              
         3) Kaite Swoboda SR                4) Dajae Hanson FR                
     35 Charles City                                          51.54   9 
         1) Sam Davies SR                   2) Gabby Weber SR                 
         3) Miranda Shrader SR              4) Hali Hillegas SO               
     36 Northeast/E Cent                                      51.56   5 
         1) Rylee Dickey FR                 2) Aleenah Marcucci FR            
         3) Tierra Hildebrandt SO           4) Danae Diedrich SR              
     37 Anamosa                                               51.60   7 
         1) Olivia Loy JR                   2) Nicole Sanborn SR              
         3) Mikayla Whitman FR              4) Kamry McLaughlin SR            
     38 Marshalltown                                          51.61   5 
         1) Chione Brooks JR                2) Cassidy Blackford SO           
         3) Tabby Steffenson FR             4) Eisha Oden SR                  
     39 Fairfield                                             51.62  10 
         1) McKenzie McClure SO             2) Cierra Bielinski SR            
         3) Alexis Ring SO                  4) Sydney Howard SR               
     40 Bishop Heelan                                         51.71   2 
         1) Kylee Hickman JR                2) Yasmeen Rose SO                
         3) Taylor Ferguson FR              4) Mackenzie Geary SR             
     41 Gilbert                                               51.72   6 
         1) Madison Spear SR                2) Taylor Gibbons SO              
         3) Mallory Spear SR                4) Chi-Chi Adeleke JR             
     42 Pella                                                 51.76   8 
         1) Klaire Wisniewski JR            2) Lauren Manecke SR              
         3) Jessica Holterhaus SO           4) Nadine VanZomeren SR           
     43 Columbus, CJ                                          51.80   7 
         1) Kelsey Pretz SO                 2) Rebecca Davisson JR            
         3) Heaven Chandler SR              4) Megan Pretz SR                 
     44 Monticello                                            51.82   1 
         1) Kaylee Jones SR                 2) Taylor Guyer SR                
         3) Sonya McCormick FR              4) Rachel Gadient FR              
     45 DSM Christian                                         51.88   8 
         1) Kylee Thiner SR                 2) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
         3) Emily Moore JR                  4) Oksana Covey FR                
     46 Ames                                                  51.90  10 
         1) Ella Bartlett SO                2) Fatima Haron FR                
         3) Katharine Woodruff JR           4) Kaylee Hahn SR                 
     47 DUB Senior                                            51.91   4 
         1) Cristina Young SR               2) Arlena Cheatham JR             
         3) Affrica Kimble SO               4) Nakiah Kimble JR               
     48 Belle Plaine                                          51.95  10  51.943
         1) Larissa Fowler JR               2) Julie Long SR                  
         3) Emily Toennies SR               4) Shayla Hinschberger JR         
     49 Valley- WDM                                           51.95   5  51.944
         1) Deon Chanthabouasy SO           2) Briana Andrew FR               
         3) Micala Johnson SO               4) Mrinalini Manektala SO         
     50 Spencer                                               52.02   7 
         1) Kim Shabino JR                  2) Sydney Van Wettering SR        
         3) Karis Rhode SO                  4) Taylor Glover SR               
     51 Waverly-SR                                            52.03   6 
         1) LaJaida Even SR                 2) Courtney Gilley JR             
         3) Mady Walvatne JR                4) Becca Cherry SR                
     52 Indianola                                             52.14   7 
         1) Alexa Brown SR                  2) Madeline Green SO              
         3) Darien Wadle JR                 4) Emma Chittenden JR             
     53 Bettendorf                                            52.15   5 
         1) Julia Lampe SO                  2) Olivia Drexler JR              
         3) Juj Trizzino JR                 4) Tasia Comer FR                 
     54 Washington                                            52.17   9 
         1) Macy Marek SO                   2) Natalee Enfield SR             
         3) Amber Salow FR                  4) Dema Giardino JR               
     55 WAT East                                              52.19   9 
         1) Keunna Moore SO                 2) Shania Campbell FR             
         3) Haley Beckner SO                4) Brinesha McKinney SR           
     56 DC-Grimes                                             52.22   6 
         1) Rachel McCarthy SR              2) Maci Masching FR               
         3) Bailey Norland JR               4) Kaitlin Wenell JR              
     57 Algona                                                52.24   8 
         1) Amber Lenz SR                   2) Ali Grein JR                   
         3) Courtney Groen JR               4) Chyan Metzger SR               
     58 Solon                                                 52.25   1 
         1) Rylee Smith JR                  2) Emily Ira SO                   
         3) Jessica Brimeyer SR             4) Karly Kramer SR                
     59 SC- North                                             52.31   8 
         1) Michaela Daniel SO              2) Shauna Folchert SO             
         3) Audrey Lovan JR                 4) Kaisha Billings JR             
     60 Mt Pleasant                                           52.36   5 
         1) Tasha Vancil SR                 2) Hannah Becker SO               
         3) Kelsi Phipps SO                 4) Leslie Taylor JR               
     61 Burlington                                            52.38   8 
         1) Olivia Porter SR                2) Kelsi Conner SR                
         3) Autumn Golly JR                 4) Olivia Perry SR                
     62 Interstate 35                                         52.49   5 
         1) Jenna Sandquist JR              2) Maddie Albers SO               
         3) Natalie Johnson JR              4) Ellen Lupkes SR                
     63 Denison-Schlswg                                       52.72   9 
         1) Megan Ellerbeck SO              2) Chelsey Van Ness SR            
         3) Abby Bailey SO                  4) Alyssa Rihner SR               
     64 Norwalk                                               52.89   4 
         1) Dana Billingsley SR             2) Tayler Rogers SR               
         3) Rachel Johnson JR               4) Hannah Hoover SO               
     65 PCM- Monroe                                           52.95   9 
         1) Mackenzie Clarke SO             2) Kelsey Townsend SR             
         3) Emily Hugen FR                  4) Alexis Kain JR                 
     66 Marion                                                53.01   9 
         1) Jamie Draeger SO                2) Johanna Steggall SO            
         3) Micaela Combs SR                4) Morgan Kolarik SR              
     67 N Linn- TM                                            53.15  10 
         1) Abbey Ingwersen FR              2) Kayla Newbauer FR              
         3) Abby Klendworth FR              4) Brooke Dobney SO               
     68 Harlan                                                53.16   8 
         1) Courtney Scheffler SO           2) Asia Kloewer SO                
         3) Hannah Havick JR                4) Dena Baughman SR               
     69 CB, T Jefferson                                       53.29  10 
         1) Alissia Tallant SO              2) Chelsey Hogan SR               
         3) Lakendra Black SO               4) Emily Dickerson SO             
     70 Okoboji- Milford                                      53.40  10 
         1) Jordan Duncan SR                2) Darby Jones JR                 
         3) Hannah Grovener SO              4) Kim Knaajts SO                 
     71 Boone                                                 53.55   6 
         1) Payton Lyons FR                 2) Breann Aspengren SO            
         3) Linsey Schminke SO              4) Bailey Schminke SO             
     72 Starmont                                              53.74   6 
         1) Jenny Adams SO                  2) Brooke Kronebush SO            
         3) Sarah Baumgartner SO            4) Chelsea Berry SR               
     73 Hudson                                                54.16  10 
         1) Lexi Kolterman SO               2) Amanda Cartney SO              
         3) Chelsea Miller JR               4) Maddie Bell SO                 
     74 Springville                                           54.95   4 
         1) Chrissy Hoogland FR             2) Megan Wagaman FR               
         3) Kerrigan Riley JR               4) Daisha Hall JR                 
     75 DVPT, North                                           55.07   7 
         1) Pauline Wyatt SR                2) Selena Cuevas FR               
         3) Antionette Christian JR         4) Brittany Middleton SR          
     76 Johnston                                              56.67   8 
         1) Maddie MacGregor SO             2) Abby Puk SO                    
         3) Maddy Bradley FR                4) Ronnoja Ayers JR               
     -- Decorah                                                 DNF   7 
         1) Molly Wettach SR                2) Tess Olinger SO                
         3) Alexis Hove JR                  4) Dailen Folkedahl JR            
     -- W Delaware                                               DQ  10  beyond the zone
         1) Gina Callan SR                  2) Hannah Gaffney SO              
         3) Jessie Dudak SO                 4) Emily Thole SO                 
     -- CB, A Lincoln                                            DQ   9  pass beyond zone 2-3
         1) Mercedes Hart FR                2) Kendra Jankiewicz JR           
         3) Sam Bohnet SO                   4) Peyton Holman SR               
     -- Muscatine                                                DQ   8  pass before zone
         1) Taylar Helsley                  2) Lissa Romagnoli                
         3) Mercy Zarkpah                   4) Katie Shoultz                  
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 DSM- Roosevelt                                        47.67  
         1) Teanna Lewis SO                 2) Briyana Carter FR              
         3) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR         4) Agnes Sayeh SR                 
      2 Assumption                                            48.29  
         1) Emma Bassier JR                 2) Rose Ripslinger JR             
         3) Christine Rohlf SO              4) Maddie Irmen JR                
      3 CR Jefferson                                          48.46  
         1) Maliya Rattliffe SR             2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
         3) Morgan Meese SO                 4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
      4 Dowling C- WDM                                        48.97  
         1) Gabby White SO                  2) Emma Kasap JR                  
         3) Kaila Konz JR                   4) Jessica Campbell SR            
      5 Cedar Falls                                           49.47  
         1) Daianera Whitaker SR            2) Symone Robinson JR             
         3) Katelyn Haan SR                 4) Alicia Harrington FR           
      6 CR Washington                                         49.66  
         1) Jasmine Raue JR                 2) Jasmyne Jones JR               
         3) Megan Muller JR                 4) Kadejah Sanders JR             
      7 IC- City High                                         49.84  
         1) Deleany Johnson FR              2) Sarah Plock SO                 
         3) Claire Crew SR                  4) Kiera Washpun JR               
      8 IC, West                                              51.23  
         1) Alicia Hardin JR                2) Kristina Bauer JR              
         3) Kiana Wilson SO                 4) McKennan Cronbaugh SR          
    Preliminaries
      9 Waukee                                                       
         1) Abigail Krantz SR               2) Gabi Gaines SO                 
         3) Tori Giudici SR                 4) Talia Buss FR                  
     10 Urbandale                                                    
         1) Sarah Siegel SR                 2) Lexus Lovan SO                 
         3) Jessie Hovey SO                 4) Mega Gaffney SR                
     11 SE Polk                                                      
         1) Destiny McGinnis JR             2) Jordan Krafka JR               
         3) Shelby Uhl JR                   4) Jessica Gardner SR             
     12 Mid-Prairie- W                                               
         1) Lexi Duwa SO                    2) Faithe Garza SO                
         3) Kattie Redlinger SR             4) Meghan Redlinger SR            
     13 Cascade, WD                                                  
         1) Sydney Rickels SO               2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
         3) Bailey Holmes SO                4) Tessa Helmle SR                
     14 DVPT- West                                                   
         1) Iquan Mosley SR                 2) Hannah LaBrecque JR            
         3) Diamond Combs SO                4) Mary Perez JR                  
     15 Beckman, D                                                   
         1) Claire Willenbring SR           2) Brooke Klostermann SO          
         3) Blair Klostermann SO            4) Danielle Kennedy SR            
     16 Ankeny                                                       
         1) Serena Moss SO                  2) Kellie Wong JR                 
         3) Megan Marshall SO               4) Sydney Reysack FR              
     17 SC- East                                                     
         1) Katrina Diaz SO                 2) Rylie Zyzda FR                 
         3) Elizabeth Bohlmann JR           4) Brittney Calvillo FR           
     18 Fort Dodge                                                   
         1) Fatima Newsome SR               2) Alexis Lessmeier FR            
         3) Lexi Astor JR                   4) Tiana Mericle JR               
     19 Prairie- CR                                                  
         1) Amanda Pipolo FR                2) Hannah Kousheh SO              
         3) Kiana Jackson SR                4) Aminah Baloch SR               
     20 CR Kennedy                                                   
         1) Breyana Cooper SR               2) Tianna Drahn FR                
         3) Marisa Estelle SR               4) Amari Waller FR                
     21 Glenwood                                                     
         1) Reiny Ostrander JR              2) Kecia Caudill JR               
         3) Sarah Salerno JR                4) Courtney Magnussen SO          
     22 Wahlert- Dub                                                 
         1) Brittany Allendorf SO           2) Laura Sherman FR               
         3) Alli Osterberger FR             4) Elizabeth Welu JR              
     23 Xavier- CR                                                   
         1) Audrey Richards SR              2) Allison Schwach JR             
         3) Sydney Oakley FR                4) Molly Breitbach JR             
     24 Pleasant Valley                                              
         1) Kathryn Leidahl SR              2) Jennifer Kruse JR              
         3) Jordan Simon SO                 4) Emily Paul FR                  
     24 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
         1) Madison Bertman JR              2) Haley Scheppers JR             
         3) Torrie Hook JR                  4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
     26 Epworth- WD                                                  
         1) Keyonna Parnell SO              2) Maddy Clark SO                 
         3) Michelle Fagerlind SR           4) Sara Davis SR                  
     27 DVPT- Central                                                
         1) Cheryl Heald FR                 2) Michaela Duvall SR             
         3) Gabi George SO                  4) JaQuoia Lindsey SR             
     28 Woodward-Grangr                                              
         1) Miranda Kuehl SR                2) Maddie Bardole SR              
         3) Abby Musser SO                  4) Haley Manning SR               
     29 DSM- East                                                    
         1) Dimetrea Hamilton FR            2) Shareece Burrell JR            
         3) Desirae Dupree SR               4) Ajae Anderson FR               
     30 Carroll                                                      
         1) Lauren Janning JR               2) Katey Trecker JR               
         3) Kristin Honold FR               4) Ali Meiners SR                 
     31 Linn-Mar                                                     
         1) Maleta Montague SR              2) Courtney Major SR              
         3) Brittany Sefton JR              4) Halley Morgan JR               
     32 Western Christian                                            
         1) Kenzie VandeVegte SR            2) Alissa Pollema JR              
         3) Kim Kroeze SR                   4) Brooke Wolterstorff SR         
     33 Williamsburg                                                 
         1) Paige Greiner JR                2) Brooke Beasley JR              
         3) Olivia Doehrmann SO             4) Brianna Dellamuth FR           
     34 North Scott                                                  
         1) McKenna Belk SO                 2) Maile Satterly SO              
         3) Kaite Swoboda SR                4) Dajae Hanson FR                
     35 Charles City                                                 
         1) Sam Davies SR                   2) Gabby Weber SR                 
         3) Miranda Shrader SR              4) Hali Hillegas SO               
     36 Northeast/E Cent                                             
         1) Rylee Dickey FR                 2) Aleenah Marcucci FR            
         3) Tierra Hildebrandt SO           4) Danae Diedrich SR              
     37 Anamosa                                                      
         1) Olivia Loy JR                   2) Nicole Sanborn SR              
         3) Mikayla Whitman FR              4) Kamry McLaughlin SR            
     38 Marshalltown                                                 
         1) Chione Brooks JR                2) Cassidy Blackford SO           
         3) Tabby Steffenson FR             4) Eisha Oden SR                  
     39 Fairfield                                                    
         1) McKenzie McClure SO             2) Cierra Bielinski SR            
         3) Alexis Ring SO                  4) Sydney Howard SR               
     40 Bishop Heelan                                                
         1) Kylee Hickman JR                2) Yasmeen Rose SO                
         3) Taylor Ferguson FR              4) Mackenzie Geary SR             
     41 Gilbert                                                      
         1) Madison Spear SR                2) Taylor Gibbons SO              
         3) Mallory Spear SR                4) Chi-Chi Adeleke JR             
     42 Pella                                                        
         1) Klaire Wisniewski JR            2) Lauren Manecke SR              
         3) Jessica Holterhaus SO           4) Nadine VanZomeren SR           
     43 Columbus, CJ                                                 
         1) Kelsey Pretz SO                 2) Rebecca Davisson JR            
         3) Heaven Chandler SR              4) Megan Pretz SR                 
     44 Monticello                                                   
         1) Kaylee Jones SR                 2) Taylor Guyer SR                
         3) Sonya McCormick FR              4) Rachel Gadient FR              
     45 DSM Christian                                                
         1) Kylee Thiner SR                 2) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
         3) Emily Moore JR                  4) Oksana Covey FR                
     46 Ames                                                         
         1) Ella Bartlett SO                2) Fatima Haron FR                
         3) Katharine Woodruff JR           4) Kaylee Hahn SR                 
     47 DUB Senior                                                   
         1) Cristina Young SR               2) Arlena Cheatham JR             
         3) Affrica Kimble SO               4) Nakiah Kimble JR               
     48 Belle Plaine                                                 
         1) Larissa Fowler JR               2) Shayla Hinschberger JR         
         3) Julie Long SR                   4) Emily Toennies SR              
     49 Valley- WDM                                                  
         1) Deon Chanthabouasy SO           2) Briana Andrew FR               
         3) Micala Johnson SO               4) Mrinalini Manektala SO         
     50 Spencer                                                      
         1) Kim Shabino JR                  2) Karis Rhode SO                 
         3) Sydney Van Wettering SR         4) Taylor Glover SR               
     51 Waverly-SR                                                   
         1) LaJaida Even SR                 2) Courtney Gilley JR             
         3) Mady Walvatne JR                4) Becca Cherry SR                
     52 Indianola                                                    
         1) Alexa Brown SR                  2) Madeline Green SO              
         3) Darien Wadle JR                 4) Emma Chittenden JR             
     53 Bettendorf                                                   
         1) Julia Lampe SO                  2) Olivia Drexler JR              
         3) Juj Trizzino JR                 4) Tasia Comer FR                 
     54 Washington                                                   
         1) Macy Marek SO                   2) Natalee Enfield SR             
         3) Amber Salow FR                  4) Dema Giardino JR               
     55 WAT East                                                     
         1) Keunna Moore SO                 2) Shania Campbell FR             
         3) Haley Beckner SO                4) Brinesha McKinney SR           
     56 DC-Grimes                                                    
         1) Rachel McCarthy SR              2) Maci Masching FR               
         3) Bailey Norland JR               4) Kaitlin Wenell JR              
     57 Algona                                                       
         1) Amber Lenz SR                   2) Ali Grein JR                   
         3) Courtney Groen JR               4) Chyan Metzger SR               
     58 Solon                                                        
         1) Rylee Smith JR                  2) Emily Ira SO                   
         3) Jessica Brimeyer SR             4) Karly Kramer SR                
     59 SC- North                                                    
         1) Michaela Daniel SO              2) Shauna Folchert SO             
         3) Audrey Lovan JR                 4) Kaisha Billings JR             
     60 Mt Pleasant                                                  
         1) Tasha Vancil SR                 2) Hannah Becker SO               
         3) Kelsi Phipps SO                 4) Leslie Taylor JR               
     61 Burlington                                                   
         1) Olivia Porter SR                2) Kelsi Conner SR                
         3) Autumn Golly JR                 4) Olivia Perry SR                
     62 Interstate 35                                                
         1) Jenna Sandquist JR              2) Maddie Albers SO               
         3) Natalie Johnson JR              4) Ellen Lupkes SR                
     63 Denison-Schlswg                                              
         1) Megan Ellerbeck SO              2) Chelsey Van Ness SR            
         3) Abby Bailey SO                  4) Alyssa Rihner SR               
     64 Norwalk                                                      
         1) Jordyn Marvelli JR              2) Tayler Rogers SR               
         3) Rachel Johnson JR               4) Hannah Hoover SO               
     65 PCM- Monroe                                                  
         1) Mackenzie Clarke SO             2) Kelsey Townsend SR             
         3) Emily Hugen FR                  4) Alexis Kain JR                 
     66 Marion                                                       
         1) Jamie Draeger SO                2) Abby Kolarik SO                
         3) Micaela Combs SR                4) Morgan Kolarik SR              
     67 N Linn- TM                                                   
         1) Abbey Ingwersen FR              2) Kayla Newbauer FR              
         3) Abby Klendworth FR              4) Brooke Dobney SO               
     68 Harlan                                                       
         1) Courtney Scheffler SO           2) Dena Baughman SR               
         3) Hannah Havick JR                4) Asia Kloewer SO                
     69 CB, T Jefferson                                              
         1) Alissia Tallant SO              2) Emily Dickerson SO             
         3) Chelsey Hogan SR                4) Lakendra Black SO              
     70 Okoboji- Milford                                             
         1) Jordan Duncan SR                2) Darby Jones JR                 
         3) Hannah Grovener SO              4) Kim Knaajts SO                 
     71 Boone                                                        
         1) Payton Lyons FR                 2) Breann Aspengren SO            
         3) Linsey Schminke SO              4) Bailey Schminke SO             
     72 Starmont                                                     
         1) Jenny Adams SO                  2) Brooke Kronebush SO            
         3) Sarah Baumgartner SO            4) Chelsea Berry SR               
     73 Hudson                                                       
         1) Lindsey Koch SO                 2) Chelsea Miller JR              
         3) Lexi Kolterman SO               4) Maddie Bell SO                 
     74 Springville                                                  
         1) Chrissy Hoogland FR             2) Megan Wagaman FR               
         3) Kerrigan Riley JR               4) Daisha Hall JR                 
     75 DVPT, North                                                  
         1) Pauline Wyatt SR                2) Selena Cuevas FR               
         3) Brittany Middleton SR           4) Krystal Pollard JR             
     76 Johnston                                                     
         1) Maddie MacGregor SO             2) Abby Puk SO                    
         3) Maddy Bradley FR                4) Ronnoja Ayers JR               
     -- Decorah                                                      
         1) Molly Wettach SR                2) Tess Olinger SO                
         3) Alexis Hove JR                  4) Dailen Folkedahl JR            
     -- W Delaware                                                   
         1) Jessie Dudak SO                 2) Hannah Gaffney SO              
         3) Gina Callan SR                  4) Emily Thole SO                 
     -- CB, A Lincoln                                                
         1) Mercedes Hart FR                2) Kendra Jankiewicz JR           
         3) Sam Bohnet SO                   4) Peyton Holman SR               
     -- Muscatine                                                    
         1) Lissa Romagnoli                 2) Mercy Zarkpah                  
         3) Taylar Helsley                  4) Katie Shoultz                  
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 DSM- Roosevelt                                      1:42.24   3 
         1) Agnes Sayeh SR                  2) Jaelyn Johnson FR              
         3) Teanna Lewis SO                 4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR        
      2 CR Jefferson                                        1:42.39   3 
         1) Maliya Rattliffe SR             2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
         3) Taylor Jacobson SR              4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
      3 Assumption                                          1:42.95   3 
         1) Emma Bassier JR                 2) Rose Ripslinger JR             
         3) Clare Carroll SO                4) Maddie Irmen JR                
      4 Dowling C- WDM                                      1:44.42   2 
         1) Gabby White SO                  2) Emma Kasap JR                  
         3) Kaila Konz JR                   4) Jessica Campbell SR            
      5 IC, West                                            1:44.92   3 
         1) Alicia Hardin JR                2) Kiana Wilson SO                
         3) Tia Saunders FR                 4) McKennan Cronbaugh SR          
      6 CR Washington                                       1:44.99   3 
         1) Jasmine Raue JR                 2) Jasmyne Jones JR               
         3) Megan Muller JR                 4) Kadejah Sanders JR             
      7 Cedar Falls                                         1:45.22   2 
         1) Daianera Whitaker SR            2) Madison Hersom SR              
         3) Katelyn Haan SR                 4) Alicia Harrington FR           
      8 Cascade, WD                                         1:45.36   2 
         1) Abbey Meyer JR                  2) Sydney Rickels SO              
         3) Holly Hunt JR                   4) Tessa Helmle SR                
      9 DVPT, North                                         1:45.38   3 
         1) Alisha Jones SR                 2) Takora Cuevas JR               
         3) Krystal Pollard JR              4) Tamika Tucker JR               
     10 DUB Senior                                          1:45.68   2 
         1) Nakiah Kimble JR                2) Allie Osterberger SR           
         3) Carolyn Davis SO                4) Sammie Osterberger SR          
     11 Western Christian                                   1:45.97   2 
         1) Kenzie VandeVegte SR            2) Alissa Pollema JR              
         3) Kim Kroeze SR                   4) Brooke Wolterstorff SR         
     12 MOC-FV                                              1:46.29   2 
         1) Rebekah Muilenburg SO           2) Sam Wielenga SR                
         3) Katie Landhuis JR               4) Alexis Conaway JR              
     13 Harlan                                              1:47.25   1 
         1) Asia Kloewer SO                 2) Mikayla Evers SO               
         3) Lauren Larsen SR                4) Jessica Feldman SR             
     14 Williamsburg                                        1:47.30   2 
         1) Paige Greiner JR                2) Brianna Dellamuth FR           
         3) Olivia Doehrmann SO             4) Kali Slaymaker SR              
     15 DC-Grimes                                           1:47.53   1 
         1) Rachel McCarthy SR              2) Maci Masching FR               
         3) Kaitlin Wenell JR               4) Kennedy Jennings SR            
     16 A-D-M, Adel                                         1:47.57   1 
         1) Torrie Hook JR                  2) Brianna Mueller FR             
         3) Regan Engelman JR               4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
     17 SE Polk                                             1:47.58   2 
         1) Jessica Gardner SR              2) Jordan Donels JR               
         3) Jacey Huinker JR                4) Shelby Uhl JR                  
     18 IC- City High                                       1:47.76   3 
         1) Claire Crew SR                  2) Sara Blowers SO                
         3) Hazel Crew SO                   4) Kiera Washpun JR               
     19 Clear Crk-Amana                                     1:48.32   1 
         1) Amy Brant JR                    2) Kate Hergert SR                
         3) Bailey Mooney SO                4) Megan Hall SO                  
     20 Gilbert                                             1:48.63   1 
         1) Madison Spear SR                2) Taylor Gibbons SO              
         3) Chi-Chi Adeleke JR              4) Mallory Spear SR               
     21 Solon                                               1:49.23   1 
         1) Jessica Brimeyer SR             2) Karly Kramer SR                
         3) Mallory Carr SR                 4) Jordan Smith SO                
     22 Wahlert- Dub                                        1:49.90   1 
         1) Elizabeth Welu JR               2) Laura Sherman FR               
         3) Abby Denlinger SO               4) Betsy Duehr JR                 
     23 Bettendorf                                          1:49.99   1 
         1) Julia Lampe SO                  2) Olivia Drexler JR              
         3) Juj Trizzino JR                 4) Katie Moore SR                 
     -- Waukee                                                   DQ   3  on the line
         1) Abigail Krantz SR               2) Tori Giudici SR                
         3) Talia Buss FR                   4) Gabi Gaines SO                 
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Pleasant Valley                                     3:58.40q  2 
         1) Kaley Ciluffo SO                2) Carly Donahue FR               
         3) Kathryn Leidahl SR              4) Claire Schwarz SO              
      2 CR Jefferson                                        4:00.03q  1 
         1) Lucy Schneekloth SO             2) Meredith Koenigsfeld FR        
         3) Sam Kitterman FR                4) Jasmine Blue FR                
      3 DSM Christian                                       4:00.71q  1 
         1) Oksana Covey FR                 2) Ashley Stevens SO              
         3) Linnea Stephens SR              4) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
      4 Valley- WDM                                         4:00.89q  2 
         1) Katie Iles SO                   2) Chloe Matthews SR              
         3) Melissa Shepherd SR             4) Lydia Saggau SR                
      5 Assumption                                          4:01.49q  2 
         1) Clare Carroll SO                2) Rose Ripslinger JR             
         3) Mallory King FR                 4) Maddie Irmen JR                
      6 Urbandale                                           4:01.77q  3 
         1) Nicki Bruett JR                 2) Mary Young JR                  
         3) Julia Noah FR                   4) Ashley Norem JR                
      7 Waukee                                              4:02.13q  1 
         1) Taylor Gates FR                 2) Taylor Officer SR              
         3) Keely Smith JR                  4) Kayla Sabotin JR               
      8 Bettendorf                                          4:03.17q  2 
         1) Mahnee Watts SR                 2) Abby Sears SO                  
         3) Katie Moore SR                  4) Megan Nickles SR               
      9 A-D-M, Adel                                         4:04.01   1 
         1) Torrie Hook JR                  2) Brianna Mueller FR             
         3) Regan Engelman JR               4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
     10 N Linn- TM                                          4:04.49   1 
         1) Taylor Burke SO                 2) Maddie Boer SO                 
         3) Madison Adams SR                4) Nicole Miller SO               
     11 Harlan                                              4:05.14   3 
         1) Mikayla Evers SO                2) Lauren Larsen SR               
         3) Elle Kloewer SO                 4) Jessica Feldman SR             
     12 Pella                                               4:05.17   1 
         1) Lydia VanEe SO                  2) Makenna Bogaard FR             
         3) Larissa Downs JR                4) Mackenzie Gustafson SO         
     13 IC- City High                                       4:05.84   2 
         1) Claire Crew SR                  2) Soumba Traore JR               
         3) Erin Danielson SR               4) Sarah Plock SO                 
     14 Epworth- WD                                         4:07.32   1 
         1) Molly Lembezeder JR             2) Rachel M. Demmer JR            
         3) Abigail Mahoney JR              4) Brette Correy SR               
     15 DVPT, North                                         4:07.62   3 
         1) Takora Cuevas JR                2) Tamika Tucker JR               
         3) Krystal Pollard JR              4) Alisha Jones SR                
     16 Wahlert- Dub                                        4:08.02   2 
         1) Betsy Duehr JR                  2) Abby Denlinger SO              
         3) Kelly Boge FR                   4) Emily Moes JR                  
     17 IC, West                                            4:09.01   3 
         1) Akimi Oya SR                    2) Molly Leveille FR              
         3) Ashley Knudson SR               4) Tia Saunders FR                
     18 Cascade, WD                                         4:09.36   3 
         1) Tessa Helmle SR                 2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
         3) Lynsey Dolphin FR               4) Holly Hunt JR                  
     19 Indianola                                           4:10.05   3 
         1) Kasey Wiedmaier SR              2) Kayla Quijano SO               
         3) Allie Elliott SR                4) Kate Bishop JR                 
     20 Mason City                                          4:10.62   1 
         1) Makenzie Meyer FR               2) Cortni Rush SR                 
         3) Morgan Vorba SR                 4) Samantha Papouchis FR          
     21 Cedar Falls                                         4:12.61   3 
         1) Katelyn Haan SR                 2) Daianera Whitaker SR           
         3) Madison Hall FR                 4) Lupe Galvez-Rodriguez FR       
     22 Linn-Mar                                            4:12.77   2 
         1) Madeline Saville SO             2) Kennedy Japenga JR             
         3) Rachel Perry JR                 4) Courtney Major SR              
     23 Griswold                                            4:18.33   3 
         1) Larissa Backhaus SR             2) Justine Freund JR              
         3) Trisha Huerta JR                4) Jordyn Sindt SR                
     24 DSM- Roosevelt                                      4:20.03   2 
         1) Tyanna Whitaker FR              2) Zoe Herndon SO                 
         3) Jay Kallo SR                    4) Ashley Brown SO                
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Pleasant Valley                                     3:52.97  
         1) Kaley Ciluffo SO                2) Carly Donahue FR               
         3) Kathryn Leidahl SR              4) Claire Schwarz SO              
      2 Assumption                                          3:56.45  
         1) Rose Ripslinger JR              2) Maddie Irmen JR                
         3) Emma Bassier JR                 4) Mallory King FR                
      3 DSM Christian                                       3:57.03  
         1) Oksana Covey FR                 2) Ashley Stevens SO              
         3) Linnea Stephens SR              4) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
      4 CR Jefferson                                        3:59.53  
         1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
         3) Meredith Koenigsfeld FR         4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
      5 Valley- WDM                                         3:59.54  
         1) Katie Iles SO                   2) Chloe Matthews SR              
         3) Melissa Shepherd SR             4) Lydia Saggau SR                
      6 Waukee                                              4:01.76  
         1) Taylor Gates FR                 2) Taylor Officer SR              
         3) Keely Smith JR                  4) Kayla Sabotin JR               
      7 Urbandale                                           4:02.73  
         1) Nicki Bruett JR                 2) Mary Young JR                  
         3) Julia Noah FR                   4) Ashley Norem JR                
      8 Bettendorf                                          4:07.89  
         1) Katie Moore SR                  2) Megan Nickles SR               
         3) Abby Sears SO                   4) Mahnee Watts SR                
    Preliminaries
      9 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
         1) Torrie Hook JR                  2) Brianna Mueller FR             
         3) Regan Engelman JR               4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
     10 N Linn- TM                                                   
         1) Taylor Burke SO                 2) Maddie Boer SO                 
         3) Madison Adams SR                4) Nicole Miller SO               
     11 Harlan                                                       
         1) Mikayla Evers SO                2) Lauren Larsen SR               
         3) Elle Kloewer SO                 4) Jessica Feldman SR             
     12 Pella                                                        
         1) Lydia VanEe SO                  2) Makenna Bogaard FR             
         3) Larissa Downs JR                4) Mackenzie Gustafson SO         
     13 IC- City High                                                
         1) Claire Crew SR                  2) Soumba Traore JR               
         3) Erin Danielson SR               4) Sarah Plock SO                 
     14 Epworth- WD                                                  
         1) Molly Lembezeder JR             2) Rachel M. Demmer JR            
         3) Abigail Mahoney JR              4) Brette Correy SR               
     15 DVPT, North                                                  
         1) Takora Cuevas JR                2) Tamika Tucker JR               
         3) Krystal Pollard JR              4) Alisha Jones SR                
     16 Wahlert- Dub                                                 
         1) Betsy Duehr JR                  2) Abby Denlinger SO              
         3) Kelly Boge FR                   4) Emily Moes JR                  
     17 IC, West                                                     
         1) Akimi Oya SR                    2) Molly Leveille FR              
         3) Ashley Knudson SR               4) Tia Saunders FR                
     18 Cascade, WD                                                  
         1) Tessa Helmle SR                 2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
         3) Lynsey Dolphin FR               4) Holly Hunt JR                  
     19 Indianola                                                    
         1) Kasey Wiedmaier SR              2) Kayla Quijano SO               
         3) Allie Elliott SR                4) Kate Bishop JR                 
     20 Mason City                                                   
         1) Makenzie Meyer FR               2) Cortni Rush SR                 
         3) Morgan Vorba SR                 4) Samantha Papouchis FR          
     21 Cedar Falls                                                  
         1) Katelyn Haan SR                 2) Daianera Whitaker SR           
         3) Madison Hall FR                 4) Lupe Galvez-Rodriguez FR       
     22 Linn-Mar                                                     
         1) Madeline Saville SO             2) Kennedy Japenga JR             
         3) Rachel Perry JR                 4) Courtney Major SR              
     23 Griswold                                                     
         1) Larissa Backhaus SR             2) Justine Freund JR              
         3) Trisha Huerta JR                4) Jordyn Sindt SR                
     24 DSM- Roosevelt                                               
         1) Tyanna Whitaker FR              2) Zoe Herndon SO                 
         3) Jay Kallo SR                    4) Ashley Brown SO                
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Valley- WDM                                         9:24.84  
         1) Emily Seibel SO                 2) Melissa Shepherd SR            
         3) Torey Brown JR                  4) Lydia Saggau SR                
      2 Ankeny                                              9:27.26  
         1) Kate Smith SO                   2) Katie Bosch JR                 
         3) Alyssa Schinkel SR              4) Katie Roberts SR               
      3 Ames                                                9:27.44  
         1) Elisa Sargent SO                2) Claire Dupuis FR               
         3) Zoe Pritchard SO                4) Caroline Marnin SO             
      4 Linn-Mar                                            9:28.76  
         1) Stephanie Jenks FR              2) Madeline Saville SO            
         3) Morgan Garcia FR                4) Amber Decker FR                
      5 Waukee                                              9:28.95  
         1) Kayla Sabotin JR                2) Taylor Officer SR              
         3) Keely Smith JR                  4) Erika Lewis SO                 
      6 Pleasant Valley                                     9:31.15  
         1) Claire Schwarz SO               2) Ali Oppel SR                   
         3) Maddie Reynolds JR              4) Kaley Ciluffo SO               
      7 IC, West                                            9:32.22  
         1) Ashlynn Yokom JR                2) Pombie Silverman SR            
         3) Ashley Knudson SR               4) Molly Leveille FR              
      8 Bettendorf                                          9:36.81  
         1) Abby Sears SO                   2) Megan Nickles SR               
         3) Anna Peer SR                    4) Mahnee Watts SR                
      9 Indianola                                           9:38.01  
         1) Allie Elliott SR                2) Paige Nicholson FR             
         3) Kasey Wiedmaier SR              4) Kate Bishop JR                 
     10 Urbandale                                           9:40.50  
         1) Ashley Norem JR                 2) Elyse Prescott FR              
         3) Trina Moreno FR                 4) Julia Noah FR                  
     11 Assumption                                          9:42.32  
         1) Molly Gilchrist JR              2) Elizabeth Mallon JR            
         3) Kennedy King JR                 4) Mallory King FR                
     12 Dowling C- WDM                                      9:44.61  
         1) Vanessa Miller SR               2) Jennifer Luksan JR             
         3) Hannah Thomas SO                4) Karissa Schweizer JR           
     13 CR Kennedy                                          9:45.62  
         1) Kathia Wampole SR               2) Carolyn Stone JR               
         3) Lauren Meyer SO                 4) Kristen Siebenga FR            
     14 Solon                                               9:49.28  
         1) Mallory Carr SR                 2) Alyssa Rickels SR              
         3) Lauren Benzing SR               4) Molly Walkner SO               
     15 Harlan                                              9:49.33  
         1) Bailey Kuhl JR                  2) Elle Kloewer SO                
         3) Lauren Larsen SR                4) Jessica Feldman SR             
     16 Cedar Falls                                         9:57.83  
         1) Allison Gregg SR                2) Holly Schmitz SO               
         3) Amanda Fishel JR                4) Maddie Kemp JR                 
     
    Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 DSM- Roosevelt                                      1:47.98   3 
         1) Tyanna Whitaker FR              2) Briyana Carter FR              
         3) Teanna Lewis SO                 4) Agnes Sayeh SR                 
      2 Urbandale                                           1:48.70   3 
         1) Lexus Lovan SO                  2) Jessie Hovey SO                
         3) Mary Young JR                   4) Ashley Norem JR                
      3 IC- City High                                       1:48.92   3 
         1) Mickey Hansche SR               2) Kiera Washpun JR               
         3) Claire Crew SR                  4) Sarah Plock SO                 
      4 Assumption                                          1:49.31   3 
         1) Emma Bassier JR                 2) Christine Rohlf SO             
         3) Rose Ripslinger JR              4) Maddie Irmen JR                
      5 Bettendorf                                          1:50.14   2 
         1) Olivia Drexler JR               2) Juj Trizzino JR                
         3) Katie Moore SR                  4) Mahnee Watts SR                
      6 Dowling C- WDM                                      1:50.21   3 
         1) Gabby White SO                  2) Kaila Konz JR                  
         3) Jessica Campbell SR             4) Emma Kasap JR                  
      7 Ankeny                                              1:50.52   1 
         1) Kellie Wong JR                  2) Megan Marshall SO              
         3) Claire Netten SO                4) Jenny Roberts SR               
      8 Linn-Mar                                            1:50.81   2 
         1) Lauren Dalecky SR               2) Brooke Lorenz FR               
         3) Halley Morgan JR                4) Amber Decker FR                
      9 Anamosa                                             1:50.84   2 
         1) Kamry McLaughlin SR             2) Nicole Sanborn SR              
         3) Mikayla Whitman FR              4) Olivia Loy JR                  
     10 Pleasant Valley                                     1:51.06   1 
         1) Kathryn Leidahl SR              2) Emily Paul FR                  
         3) Claire Schwarz SO               4) Carly Donahue FR               
     11 Harlan                                              1:51.23   1 
         1) Courtney Scheffler SO           2) Asia Kloewer SO                
         3) Mikayla Evers SO                4) Jessica Feldman SR             
     12 Cascade, WD                                         1:51.24   2 
         1) Sydney Rickels SO               2) Holly Hunt JR                  
         3) Tessa Helmle SR                 4) Abbey Meyer JR                 
     13 CR Jefferson                                        1:51.28   3 
         1) Maliya Rattliffe SR             2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
         3) Jasmine Blue FR                 4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
     14 Belle Plaine                                        1:51.60   2 
         1) Larissa Fowler JR               2) Shayla Hinschberger JR         
         3) Julie Long SR                   4) Emily Toennies SR              
     15 Wahlert- Dub                                        1:51.79   1 
         1) Brittany Allendorf SO           2) Elizabeth Welu JR              
         3) Laura Sherman FR                4) Betsy Duehr JR                 
     16 Marshalltown                                        1:52.51   1 
         1) Chione Brooks JR                2) Karli McClure SO               
         3) Jasmine Scott SO                4) Eisha Oden SR                  
     17 Waukee                                              1:52.77   3 
         1) Abigail Krantz SR               2) Tori Giudici SR                
         3) Talia Buss FR                   4) Gabi Gaines SO                 
     18 Cedar Falls                                         1:53.07   2 
         1) Daianera Whitaker SR            2) Katelyn Haan SR                
         3) Alicia Harrington FR            4) Brianna King SR                
     19 Pella                                               1:53.18   1 
         1) Jessica Holterhaus SO           2) Lauren Manecke SR              
         3) Nadine VanZomeren SR            4) Mackenzie Gustafson SO         
     20 CR Kennedy                                          1:54.41   1 
         1) Breyana Cooper SR               2) Tianna Drahn FR                
         3) Marisa Estelle SR               4) Kathia Wampole SR              
     21 IC, West                                            1:55.07   1 
         1) Katherine Mukumbilwa FR         2) Kristina Bauer JR              
         3) Cali Kinney JR                  4) Annie Schaeckenbach SR         
     -- N Linn- TM                                               DQ   2  out of zone
         1) Taylor Burke SO                 2) Madison Adams SR               
         3) Maddie Boer SO                  4) Nicole Miller SO               
     -- Valley- WDM                                              DQ   2  out of zone
         1) Chloe Matthews SR               2) Briana Andrew FR               
         3) Katie Iles SO                   4) Emily Seibel SO                
     -- DVPT, North                                              DQ   3  passed out of zone
         1) Pauline Wyatt SR                2) Krystal Pollard JR             
         3) Tamika Tucker JR                4) Alisha Jones SR                
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waukee                                                63.79q  1 
         1) Emma Drees SR                   2) Mallory Smith JR               
         3) Emily Kamm SR                   4) Maddie Rouw SR                 
      2 Valley- WDM                                           64.96q  4 
         1) Chloe Matthews SR               2) Courtney Young SR              
         3) Emma Young SR                   4) Micala Johnson SO              
      3 CR Jefferson                                          65.34q  4 
         1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Sam Kitterman FR               
         3) Abbie Ranschau FR               4) Madison Ranschau JR            
      4 Dowling C- WDM                                        65.39q  4 
         1) Kristen Musser SR               2) Brooke Walding SR              
         3) Savannah Ingham JR              4) Rene Flanders SR               
      5 Mt Pleasant                                           65.48   2 
         1) Leslie Taylor JR                2) Sidney Taylor FR               
         3) Hannah Becker SO                4) Kelsi Phipps SO                
      6 Spencer                                               67.05   1 
         1) Ali Meister SR                  2) Kelli Kramer SO                
         3) Karis Rhode SO                  4) Taylor Glover SR               
      7 Urbandale                                             67.09   3 
         1) Jessie Hovey SO                 2) MacKenzie Brees SO             
         3) Mallary Erbes SO                4) Mary Young JR                  
      8 Ankeny                                                67.17   3 
         1) Kellie Wong JR                  2) Kelsey Arneson SR              
         3) Claire Netten SO                4) Jenny Roberts SR               
      9 Pleasant Valley                                       67.45   3 
         1) Kelli DeGeorge FR               2) Tessa James SR                 
         3) Carly Donahue FR                4) Anne Leners SR                 
     10 Clear Crk-Amana                                       67.46   1 
         1) Mia Smith SO                    2) Celine Fender JR               
         3) Ashley Prusha FR                4) Natalie Brimeyer SO            
     11 DUB Senior                                            67.80   2 
         1) Allie Osterberger SR            2) Jessica Bradley JR             
         3) Carolyn Davis SO                4) Sammie Osterberger SR          
     12 IC, West                                              68.32   2 
         1) Lauren Bobst SR                 2) Bailey Bowman JR               
         3) Alicia Hardin JR                4) Grace Young FR                 
     13 CR Kennedy                                            68.47   4 
         1) Emma Moss SO                    2) Alexus Rogers SR               
         3) Kelsie Coates JR                4) Marisa Estelle SR              
     14 N Linn- TM                                            68.68   3 
         1) Abby Klendworth FR              2) Brooke Dobney SO               
         3) Taylor Burke SO                 4) Maddie Boer SO                 
     15 Norwalk                                               68.86   2 
         1) Hannah Hoover SO                2) Ashley Williams SO             
         3) Jordyn Marvelli JR              4) Rachel Johnson JR              
     16 Winfield-Mt. U                                        68.90   1 
         1) Anna Crawford SR                2) Karlie Wade SO                 
         3) Emily Mathews JR                4) Cassie Kingery SR              
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Waukee                                                62.84  
         1) Emma Drees SR                   2) Emily Kamm SR                  
         3) Mallory Smith JR                4) Maddie Rouw SR                 
      2 Valley- WDM                                           64.17  
         1) Chloe Matthews SR               2) Courtney Young SR              
         3) Emma Young SR                   4) Micala Johnson SO              
      3 Dowling C- WDM                                        64.64  
         1) Kristen Musser SR               2) Brooke Walding SR              
         3) Savannah Ingham JR              4) Rene Flanders SR               
     -- CR Jefferson                                             DQ   1st runner hands on
         1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Sam Kitterman FR               
         3) Abbie Ranschau FR               4) Madison Ranschau JR            
    Preliminaries
      5 Mt Pleasant                                                  
         1) Leslie Taylor JR                2) Sidney Taylor FR               
         3) Hannah Becker SO                4) Kelsi Phipps SO                
      6 Spencer                                                      
         1) Ali Meister SR                  2) Kelli Kramer SO                
         3) Karis Rhode SO                  4) Taylor Glover SR               
      7 Urbandale                                                    
         1) Mallary Erbes SO                2) MacKenzie Brees SO             
         3) Jessie Hovey SO                 4) Mary Young JR                  
      8 Ankeny                                                       
         1) Kellie Wong JR                  2) Kelsey Arneson SR              
         3) Claire Netten SO                4) Jenny Roberts SR               
      9 Pleasant Valley                                              
         1) Kelli DeGeorge FR               2) Tessa James SR                 
         3) Carly Donahue FR                4) Anne Leners SR                 
     10 Clear Crk-Amana                                              
         1) Mia Smith SO                    2) Celine Fender JR               
         3) Ashley Prusha FR                4) Natalie Brimeyer SO            
     11 DUB Senior                                                   
         1) Jessica Bradley JR              2) Allie Osterberger SR           
         3) Carolyn Davis SO                4) Sammie Osterberger SR          
     12 IC, West                                                     
         1) Lauren Bobst SR                 2) Kristina Bauer JR              
         3) Alicia Hardin JR                4) Grace Young FR                 
     13 CR Kennedy                                                   
         1) Alexus Rogers SR                2) Emma Moss SO                   
         3) Kelsie Coates JR                4) Marisa Estelle SR              
     14 N Linn- TM                                                   
         1) Abby Klendworth FR              2) Brooke Dobney SO               
         3) Taylor Burke SO                 4) Maddie Boer SO                 
     15 Norwalk                                                      
         1) Hannah Hoover SO                2) Ashley Williams SO             
         3) Jordyn Marvelli JR              4) Rachel Johnson JR              
     16 Winfield-Mt. U                                               
         1) Anna Crawford SR                2) Karlie Wade SO                 
         3) Emily Mathews JR                4) Cassie Kingery SR              
     
    Girls High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Alexis Conaway            JR MOC-FV                 5-08.00      1.72m 
      2 Kasey Reuter              JR Hinton                 5-05.00      1.65m 
      3 Leslie Hoffmann           SR W Delaware             5-04.00      1.62m 
      4 Hannah Lentsch            SR St. Edmond-            5-03.00      1.60m 
      5 Sammy Ellingson           SR Washington            J5-03.00      1.60m 
      6 Kelli DeGeorge            FR Pleasant Val          J5-03.00      1.60m 
      7 Maddie Rouw               SR Waukee                 5-02.00      1.57m 
      8 Madison Fopma             SR Pella Christ          J5-02.00      1.57m 
      8 Margaret Bruce            JR Center Point          J5-02.00      1.57m 
      8 Anna Kiel                 FR Unity Chrst-          J5-02.00      1.57m 
      8 Sam Dutton                SO Highland- R           J5-02.00      1.57m 
     12 Caitlin Appelgate         JR GMG- Garwin           J5-02.00      1.57m 
     12 Maria Wrage                  Union Laport          J5-02.00      1.57m 
     14 Sarah Boomgarden          SO South Hardin           5-00.00      1.52m 
     14 Chaley Rath               SR Treynor                5-00.00      1.52m 
     14 Mackenzie Geary           SR Bishop Heela           5-00.00      1.52m 
     14 Kelsey Arneson            SR Ankeny                 5-00.00      1.52m 
     14 Leslie Harder             SR Prairie- CR            5-00.00      1.52m 
     19 Sara Strauel              SR Linn-Mar              J5-00.00      1.52m 
     19 Stephanie McMillan        JR Independence          J5-00.00      1.52m 
     19 Morgan Cullen             JR Carroll               J5-00.00      1.52m 
     22 Dena Baughman             SR Harlan                J5-00.00      1.52m 
     -- Brooke Runneberg          SO Laurens-Mara                NH            
     -- Ali Meister               SR Spencer                     NH            
     
    Girls Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      JR DSM- Rooseve          18-10.25   NWI     5.74m 
      2 McKennan Cronbaugh        SR IC, West              18-07.25   NWI     5.67m 
      3 Lexus Lovan               SO Urbandale             18-06.25   NWI     5.64m 
      4 Leslie Taylor             JR Mt Pleasant           17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
      5 Bailey Schminke           SO Boone                 17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
      6 Chelsea Berry             SR Starmont              17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
      7 Elizabeth Bohlmann        JR SC- East              17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
      8 Ali Meister               SR Spencer               17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
      9 Breyana Cooper            SR CR Kennedy            16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
     10 Jessica Holterhaus        SO Pella                 16-09.75   NWI     5.12m 
     11 Kelsi Conner              SR Burlington            16-06.00   NWI     5.02m 
     12 Mallory Cates             SR OA-BCIG               16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
     13 Katelyn Probst            JR MOC-FV                16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
     14 Jasmine Staebler          SO Clayton Ridg          16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
     15 Kasey Reuter              JR Hinton                16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
     15 Jenny Roberts             SR Ankeny                16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
     17 Sarah Schoel              JR Central Clin          16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
     18 Taylor Richardson         SO Oskaloosa             16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
     19 Brooke Walding            SR Dowling C- W          16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
     20 Nicole Sanborn            SR Anamosa               16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
     20 Brooke Lorenz             FR Linn-Mar              16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
     22 Kiera Washpun             JR IC- City Hig          15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
     23 Jordan Smith              SO Solon                 15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
     24 Lindsey Koch              SO Hudson                15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
     25 Chloe Miller              SR Pleasant Val          14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
     
    Girls Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Dasiana Larson            JR Garner-Hayfi          42-00.50     12.81m 
      2 Alexa Hunt                SR DSM- Rooseve          41-10.25     12.75m 
      3 Kate Birchmier            SO Davis County          41-00.25     12.50m 
      4 Sarah Pate                SR Clarke- O             40-10.00     12.44m 
      5 Kara Misel                SR Solon                J40-10.00     12.44m 
      6 Vicky Kapnisis            SR N Fayette- W          39-08.50     12.10m 
      7 Aliyah Gustafson          SR IC- City Hig          39-03.25     11.96m 
      8 Blaire Thomas             JR WAT West              39-02.00     11.93m 
      9 Natalie Rumer             JR Prairie- CR           38-02.50     11.64m 
     10 Maddie Nilles             SO Wahlert- Dub          37-09.75     11.52m 
     11 Caitlyn Clayton           SO Estherville-          37-07.25     11.46m 
     12 Naomi Dalton              JR Madrid                37-05.00     11.40m 
     13 Brianna Kintzle           SR Edgewd-Coles          36-10.25     11.23m 
     14 Taylor Wells              SR DSM- Rooseve         J36-10.25     11.23m 
     15 Shannon Laing             JR West Branch          J36-10.25     11.23m 
     16 Kaylee Blake              SR IKM-Manning           36-08.00     11.17m 
     17 Mary Wester               SO Mt Pleasant           36-06.50     11.13m 
     18 Amara Lehman              JR IC- City Hig          36-05.50     11.11m 
     19 Brooke Willson            JR Center Point          36-05.00     11.09m 
     20 Jennifer Davis            JR W Marshall            36-02.25     11.02m 
     21 Kassie Hoyme              SO Decorah               35-10.25     10.92m 
     22 Kiana Phelps              FR Kingsly-P/Wo          35-05.25     10.80m 
     23 Alexandra Niemier         SO Madrid                35-04.00     10.76m 
     24 Cristyn Eischeid          JR IKM-Manning           33-09.00     10.28m 
     
    Girls Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Kiana Phelps              FR Kingsly-P/Wo            153-04     46.73m 
      2 Erin Bramble              JR Waukee                  139-06     42.51m 
      3 Brook Jacobsma            SR MOC-FV                  139-05     42.49m 
      4 Sarah Pate                SR Clarke- O               133-02     40.58m 
      5 Vicky Kapnisis            SR N Fayette- W            133-00     40.53m 
      6 Sarah Kalkhoff            SO Newton                  130-07     39.80m 
      7 Hope Koerprich            JR DUB Hempstea            130-04     39.72m 
      8 Chloe Miller              SR Pleasant Val            129-06     39.47m 
      9 Maddie Nilles             SO Wahlert- Dub            129-05     39.44m 
     10 Kate Birchmier            SO Davis County            129-00     39.31m 
     11 Kaylee Blake              SR IKM-Manning             124-03     37.87m 
     12 Kara Misel                SR Solon                   122-05     37.31m 
     13 Kristi Feldman            SR West Liberty            122-04     37.28m 
     14 Dakota Taylor             SR SE Polk                 119-09     36.49m 
     15 Aliyah Gustafson          SR IC- City Hig            119-05     36.39m 
     16 Shannon Laing             JR West Branch             119-00     36.27m 
     17 Nicole Gilson             SR Urbandale               117-01     35.68m 
     18 Abby Brayton              JR IC, West                115-09     35.28m 
     19 Quinn Flack               SR Jefferson-Sc            114-07     34.92m 
     20 Becky Goerdt              SR Tipton                  112-11     34.41m 
     21 Samantha Holtz            JR S Tama Cty-             112-02     34.18m 
     22 Naomi Dalton              JR Madrid                  107-05     32.74m 
     23 Taylor Wells              SR DSM- Rooseve            106-01     32.33m 
     -- Jenny Boeding             SR W Delaware                FOUL            
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Pleasant Valley Jr. High                              53.21   3 
         1) Claire Park                     2) Ellie Kurth                    
         3) Anna Vershaw                    4) Addie Swanson                  
      2 Waukee South                                          53.93   1 
         1) Mary Kate Gray                  2) Amy Wieland                    
         3) Carlie Littlefield              4) Emily McKibben                 
      3 Urbandale Middle School                               54.33   2 
         1) Bailey Mottet                   2) Billie Mottet                  
         3) Sarah Feldotto                  4) Lauren Smetzer                 
      4 Johnston Middle School                                54.59   3 
         1) Sydney Agnew                    2) Kali Tuon                      
         3) Ellie Roquet                    4) Elle Brown                     
      5 Merrill Middle School                                 54.62   1 
         1) Tiffany Koger                   2) Shaniya Matthews               
         3) Tyciera Wells                   4) Destiny Jackson                
      6 Ankeny                                                54.81   1 
         1) Chloe Creekmur                  2) Kylee Blad                     
         3) Alyssa Ballenger                4) Kara Roghair                   
      7 Stilwell Jr. High                                     54.84   2 
         1) Mara Akers                      2) Jamie Feldt                    
         3) Hallie Lawyer                   4) Brooke Granzow                 
      8 Meredith Middle School                                55.05   3 
         1) Madisen Blackford               2) Kassandra Claytor              
         3) Fatina Green                    4) Taylan Olson                   
      9 Collins-Maxwell-Baxter                                55.92   1 
         1) Megan Ritter                    2) Mikayla Eslinger               
         3) Brianda Bane                    4) Bekah Pearson                  
     10 Waukee North Middle School                            55.95   3 
         1) Caroline Siberz                 2) Leah Smith                     
         3) Riley Sailer                    4) Molly Konopik                  
     11 Indian Hill Jr. High                                  56.35   2 
         1) Hannah Fuller                   2) Grace Worlie                   
         3) Abby Kigin                      4) Tamyka Hawthorne               
     12 St. Augustin School                                   56.67   2 
         1) Lauren Riggs                    2) Anne Teeling                   
         3) Ellen Strittmatter              4) Anna Mattern                   
     13 Waverly-Shell Rock                                    56.80   3 
     14 Holy Trinity Catholic School                          56.93   3 
         1) Alexa Seifer                    2) Adaroa Nwizu                   
         3) Megan Fritz                     4) Roz Heuckendorf                
     15 Clayton Ridge                                         57.67   1 
         1) Molly Andersen                  2) Savannah Domeyer               
         3) Calista Harbaugh                4) Jaderial Staebler              
     16 Sacred Heart School                                   57.95   2 
         1) Kate Brosnahan                  2) Natalie Lopez                  
         3) Leah Lentsch                    4) Caoline Brosnahan              
     17 Colfax-Mingo                                          58.20   1 
         1) Brianna Cooper                  2) Amy Russell                    
         3) Alivia Haley                    4) Aranda Woods                   
     18 Goodrell Middle School                                58.85   2 
         1) Aleach Sandidge                 2) Alyssa Ayersman                
         3) Abby Youngwirth                 4) Lexy Bergen                    
     19 Cowles Montessori School                              59.46   1 
         1) Natalie Galluzzo                2) Kylee Yakel                    
         3) Cheyanne Chesley                4) Hanna Walker                   
     20 St. Theresa Catholic School                           60.47   2 
         1) Avery Jorgensen                 2) Emily Kouri                    
         3) Aubreyann Kowalczyk             4) Kiana Rogers                   
     21 Perry                                                 63.40   3 
         1) Emma Oleninczak                 2) Chelsea Krueger                
         3) Haley Vaughan                   4) Mariah McNamara                
     22 Christ the King                                       64.60   3 
         1) Peyton Riewer                   2) Andi Miller                    
         3) Chloe Copley                    4) Julie Dunlap                   
     23 Assumption                                            65.28   1 
         1) Anna Moellenbeck                2) Lilly Creighton                
         3) Megan Burkhart                  4) Annemarie Darr                 
     24 Bergman Academy                                       65.47   2 
         1) Olya Safris                     2) Elizabeth Melde                
         3) Rebecca Melde                   4) Megan Nelson                   
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Georgia                                               44.88Q  2 
         1) Briana Vaughn FR                2) Tynia Gaither FR               
         3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Myasia Jacobs FR               
      2 Nevada                                                45.60Q  1 
         1) Samantha Calhoun SR             2) Angelica Earls SR              
         3) Tanisha Hawkins JR              4) Kashae Knox SO                 
      3 Illinois                                              45.81Q  3  45.808
         1) Breeana Coleman JR              2) Jesica Ejesieme JR             
         3) Morolake Akinosun FR            4) Lauren Hollingsworth SR        
      4 Ohio St                                               45.81q  2  45.807
         1) Ashlee Abraham JR               2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
         3) Christienne Linton SR           4) Adenike Pedro JR               
      5 Mississippi                                           45.86q  1 
         1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Shari Russell SO               
         3) Monica Williams SO              4) Asia Cooper FR                 
      6 Minnesota                                             46.02q  2  46.016
         1) Jessica Waldvogel SO            2) Todea-Kay Willis SR            
         3) Megan Geyen JR                  4) Kylie Peterson SR              
      7 Indiana St                                            46.02q  1  46.020
         1) Kaisha Martin SO                2) Macey Black SR                 
         3) Demetra Camble FR               4) Katie Wise FR                  
      8 Texas-El Paso                                         46.11q  1 
         1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Yolanda Suggs SR               
         3) Janice Jackson JR               4) Magen Del Pino SR              
      9 Missouri St                                           46.16   2 
         1) Pernell Joseph JR               2) Shavonne Husbands FR           
         3) Kimsue Grant SR                 4) Althia Maximilien SO           
     10 North Dakota St                                       46.24   2 
         1) Deborah John JR                 2) Brittany Page SR               
         3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Antoinette Goodman JR          
     11 Iowa                                                  46.38   3 
         1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Raven Moore JR                 
         3) Montayla Holder FR              4) Zinnia Miller JR               
     12 North Texas                                           46.51   3 
         1) Kayla Savoie SO                 2) Mona Landry FR                 
         3) Nadiyah El-Amin                 4) Ashley Harrison SR             
     13 DePaul                                                46.53   1 
         1) Tayler Whittler FR              2) Loreal Curtis SO               
         3) Kayla Schwarz SO                4) Ayesha Ewing SO                
     14 Missouri                                              46.59   2 
         1) Chelsie Stevens FR              2) Cara Forte JR                  
         3) Lauren Flaker JR                4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
     15 Eastern Michigan                                      46.62   3 
         1) Vanessa Clerveaux FR            2) Aaliyah McKinney FR            
         3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Morgan Yeadon FR               
     16 Nebraska                                              46.73   1 
         1) Kari Heck FR                    2) Mara Weekes JR                 
         3) Lexie Oak FR                    4) Breunna McCarty SO             
     17 Michigan                                              46.86   2 
         1) Amber Smith JR                  2) Cindy Ofili FR                 
         3) Erin Busbee JR                  4) Charlotte Cahill SR            
     18 Southern Illinois                                     47.32   3 
         1) Lauren Cheadle SO               2) Tess Shubert SR                
         3) Desiree White SO                4) Amiris Warren SO               
     19 Loyola (Illinois)                                     47.37   1 
         1) Anietra Butler FR               2) Krista Kuss FR                 
         3) Jade Kinney SO                  4) Breanna Walker FR              
     20 Drake                                                 47.44   3 
         1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston JR               
         3) Ariel Kinlow FR                 4) Whitney Westrum JR             
     21 Purdue                                                47.87   3 
         1) Twyla Winfrey FR                2) Ciana Tabb JR                  
         3) Cierra Brown SO                 4) Taylor Morrison SR             
     22 South Dakota                                          48.61   2 
         1) Tansha Clarke JR                2) Analisa Huschle SO             
         3) Molly Ervin FR                  4) Gabriel Williams SR            
     -- Murray St                                               DNF   1 
         1) LaShea Shaw SO                  2) Hannah McAllister FR           
         3) Sharda Bettis JR                4) Alexis Love SR                 
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Illinois                                              44.28  
         1) Breeana Coleman JR              2) Lauren Hollingsworth SR        
         3) Morolake Akinosun FR            4) Ashley Spencer SO              
      2 Ohio St                                               44.63  
         1) Ashlee Abraham JR               2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
         3) Christienne Linton SR           4) Adenike Pedro JR               
      3 Georgia                                               44.64  
         1) Briana Vaughn FR                2) Rashan Brown FR                
         3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Quintunya Chapman SO           
      4 Nevada                                                44.92  
         1) Samantha Calhoun SR             2) Angelica Earls SR              
         3) Tanisha Hawkins JR              4) Kashae Knox SO                 
      5 Texas-El Paso                                         45.01  
         1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Yolanda Suggs SR               
         3) Janice Jackson JR               4) Magen Del Pino SR              
      6 Mississippi                                           45.38  
         1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Shari Russell SO               
         3) Monica Williams SO              4) Asia Cooper FR                 
      7 Indiana St                                            45.59  
         1) Kaisha Martin SO                2) Macey Black SR                 
         3) Demetra Camble FR               4) Katie Wise FR                  
      8 Minnesota                                             45.72  
         1) Jessica Waldvogel SO            2) Todea-Kay Willis SR            
         3) Megan Geyen JR                  4) Kylie Peterson SR              
    Preliminaries
      9 Missouri St                                                  
         1) Pernell Joseph JR               2) Shavonne Husbands FR           
         3) Kimsue Grant SR                 4) Althia Maximilien SO           
     10 North Dakota St                                              
         1) Deborah John JR                 2) Brittany Page SR               
         3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Antoinette Goodman JR          
     11 Iowa                                                         
         1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Raven Moore JR                 
         3) Montayla Holder FR              4) Zinnia Miller JR               
     12 North Texas                                                  
         1) Kayla Savoie SO                 2) Mona Landry FR                 
         3) Nadiyah El-Amin                 4) Ashley Harrison SR             
     13 DePaul                                                       
         1) Tayler Whittler FR              2) Loreal Curtis SO               
         3) Kayla Schwarz SO                4) Ayesha Ewing SO                
     14 Missouri                                                     
         1) Chelsie Stevens FR              2) Cara Forte JR                  
         3) Lauren Flaker JR                4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
     15 Eastern Michigan                                             
         1) Vanessa Clerveaux FR            2) Aaliyah McKinney FR            
         3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Morgan Yeadon FR               
     16 Nebraska                                                     
         1) Kari Heck FR                    2) Mara Weekes JR                 
         3) Lexie Oak FR                    4) Breunna McCarty SO             
     17 Michigan                                                     
         1) Amber Smith JR                  2) Cindy Ofili FR                 
         3) Erin Busbee JR                  4) Charlotte Cahill SR            
     18 Southern Illinois                                            
         1) Lauren Cheadle SO               2) Tess Shubert SR                
         3) Amiris Warren SO                4) Desiree White SO               
     19 Loyola (Illinois)                                            
         1) Anietra Butler FR               2) Krista Kuss FR                 
         3) Jade Kinney SO                  4) Breanna Walker FR              
     20 Drake                                                        
         1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston JR               
         3) Ariel Kinlow FR                 4) Whitney Westrum JR             
     21 Purdue                                                       
         1) Twyla Winfrey FR                2) Ciana Tabb JR                  
         3) Cierra Brown SO                 4) Nikki Nunn JR                  
     22 South Dakota                                                 
         1) Gabriel Williams SR             2) Analisa Huschle SO             
         3) Alexa Duling SR                 4) Ashley Sveum SR                
     -- Murray St                                                    
         1) LaShea Shaw SO                  2) Hannah McAllister FR           
         3) Sharda Bettis JR                4) Alexis Love SR                 
     
    Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Georgia                                             1:34.01   1 
         1) Briana Vaughn FR                2) Shaunae Miller FR              
         3) Rashan Brown FR                 4) Quintunya Chapman SO           
      2 Nevada                                              1:37.21   3 
         1) Angelica Earls SR               2) Tanisha Hawkins JR             
         3) Kashae Knox SO                  4) Samantha Calhoun SR            
      3 Eastern Michigan                                    1:37.67   3 
         1) Danielle Clark SO               2) Aaliyah McKinney FR            
         3) Vanessa Clerveaux FR            4) Morgan Yeadon FR               
      4 North Dakota St                                     1:37.75   2 
         1) Deborah John JR                 2) Brittany Page SR               
         3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Antoinette Goodman JR          
      5 Drake                                               1:38.25   2 
         1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston JR               
         3) Ariel Kinlow FR                 4) Whitney Westrum JR             
      6 Ohio St                                             1:38.26   3 
         1) Ashlee Abraham JR               2) Alexandria Johnson SO          
         3) Brianna Netzel FR               4) Alexis Franklin FR             
      7 Indiana St                                          1:38.28   2 
         1) Katie Wise FR                   2) Demetra Camble FR              
         3) Kaisha Martin SO                4) Macey Black SR                 
      8 Missouri St                                         1:39.13   3 
         1) Shavonne Husbands FR            2) Althia Maximilien SO           
         3) Pernell Joseph JR               4) Gemma Smith SO                 
      9 Mississippi                                         1:39.29   3 
         1) Jasmine Williams SR             2) Destiny Lundy SO               
         3) Mariah Buford                   4) Racquel Moses FR               
     10 Northern Iowa                                       1:39.36   1 
         1) Christine MacNeill FR           2) Maddie Beeler FR               
         3) Darian Thompson SO              4) Sam Cameron SR                 
     11 Loyola (Illinois)                                   1:39.47   2 
         1) Anietra Butler FR               2) Krista Kuss FR                 
         3) Breanna Walker FR               4) Jade Kinney SO                 
     12 South Dakota St                                     1:40.42   2 
         1) Megan Bren SR                   2) Gina Fritz SO                  
         3) Ashley Odegaard JR              4) Carly Carper FR                
     13 Southern Illinois                                   1:40.69   3 
         1) Nirupama Sunderraj SO           2) Remy Abrought FR               
         3) Laquitsha Bejoile JR            4) Desiree White SO               
     14 Chicago St                                          1:42.24   1 
         1) Sharifah Robertson              2) Alisha Wren                    
         3) Pearl Chitava                   4) Joshlynn Scott                 
     15 Saint Louis                                         1:43.75   1 
         1) Blair Turner SO                 2) Brooklynn Bastain SO           
         3) Britta Engstrom FR              4) Kelsey Gentry FR               
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Notre Dame                                          3:36.77Q  1 
         1) Megan Yanik JR                  2) Amber Lalla SO                 
         3) Margaret Bamgbose FR            4) Michelle Brown JR              
      2 Illinois                                            3:38.90Q  2 
         1) Lauren Hollingsworth SR         2) Asia Thomas SO                 
         3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Samantha Murphy JR             
      3 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:41.79Q  3 
         1) Candice Carajohn SR             2) Jade Kinney SO                 
         3) Rebecca Stearns FR              4) Amber Davis FR                 
      4 North Dakota St                                     3:42.39Q  4 
         1) Brittany Page SR                2) Paige Stratioti SO             
         3) Melissa Kitching SO             4) Ashley Tingelstad JR           
      5 Ohio St                                             3:38.64q  1 
         1) Alexis Franklin FR              2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
         3) Janel olberding SO              4) Sonikqua Walker FR             
      6 Illinois State                                      3:39.96q  2 
         1) Printassia Johnson SO           2) Shandel Ellis JR               
         3) Kristen Zillmer JR              4) Sade Sealy SR                  
      7 Nebraska                                            3:40.30q  2 
         1) Mara Weekes JR                  2) Ellie Grooters JR              
         3) Mila Andric JR                  4) Shawnice Williams JR           
      8 North Texas                                         3:42.34q  2 
         1) Jamila Cartwright SO            2) Chastity Stewart SO            
         3) Nadiyah El-Amin                 4) Ashley Harrison SR             
      9 Utah                                                3:42.40   3 
         1) Alyssa Johnson SR               2) Ali Eisenbeiss SO              
         3) Lauryn McKay SR                 4) Rosalie Waller JR              
     10 Alabama                                             3:42.59   1 
         1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
         3) Joy Maneice-Marbury FR          4) Dacia Mays JR                  
     11 Indiana St                                          3:43.01   4 
         1) Shelby Higginbottom JR          2) Stacia Weatherford SR          
         3) Leeann Michl SR                 4) Macey Black SR                 
     12 Purdue                                              3:43.16   1 
         1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Aarin Jones SO                 
         3) Ciana Tabb JR                   4) Bre'Anna Smith JR              
     13 Mississippi                                         3:43.26   3 
         1) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR        2) Monica Williams SO             
         3) Mariah Buford                   4) Kiannah Alexander FR           
     14 Northern Iowa                                       3:44.26   1 
         1) Maddie Beeler FR                2) Darian Thompson SO             
         3) Emily Roberts JR                4) Sam Cameron SR                 
     15 Iowa                                                3:44.70   4 
         1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Montayla Holder FR             
         3) Raven Moore JR                  4) Kaitlyn Nelson FR              
     16 Eastern Michigan                                    3:45.91   2 
         1) Aaliyah McKinney FR             2) Asia Rawls SR                  
         3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Latipha Cross FR               
     17 Saint Louis                                         3:47.12   3 
         1) Kita Alvares JR                 2) Allison Walter JR              
         3) Ashley Roche SR                 4) Brooklynn Bastain SO           
     18 South Dakota                                        3:47.34   4 
         1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Tess Johnson SO                
         3) Ashley Sveum SR                 4) Alexa Duling SR                
     19 Missouri                                            3:47.95   4 
         1) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO            2) Jasmine Webb SO                
         3) Cara Forte JR                   4) Lauren Flaker JR               
     20 Michigan                                            3:49.30   2 
         1) Charlotte Cahill SR             2) Alex Williams SR               
         3) Chinyere Onimo SO               4) Amber Smith JR                 
     21 Southern Illinois                                   3:54.38   1 
         1) Tess Shubert SR                 2) Remy Abrought FR               
         3) Mobola Rotibi SO                4) Amiris Warren SO               
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Illinois                                            3:32.40  
         1) Marissa Golliday SR             2) Morolake Akinosun FR           
         3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Ashley Spencer SO              
      2 Notre Dame                                          3:34.39  
         1) Megan Yanik JR                  2) Amber Lalla SO                 
         3) Margaret Bamgbose FR            4) Michelle Brown JR              
      3 Nebraska                                            3:37.45  
         1) Mara Weekes JR                  2) Ellie Grooters JR              
         3) Mila Andric JR                  4) Shawnice Williams JR           
      4 Illinois State                                      3:38.64  
         1) Printassia Johnson SO           2) Shandel Ellis JR               
         3) Kristen Zillmer JR              4) Sade Sealy SR                  
      5 North Dakota St                                     3:38.90  
         1) Ashley Tingelstad JR            2) Paige Stratioti SO             
         3) Brittany Page SR                4) Melissa Kitching SO            
      6 Ohio St                                             3:39.13  
         1) Alexis Franklin FR              2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
         3) Alexandria Johnson SO           4) Sonikqua Walker FR             
      7 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:41.17  
         1) Candice Carajohn SR             2) Jade Kinney SO                 
         3) Rebecca Stearns FR              4) Amber Davis FR                 
      8 North Texas                                         3:42.90  
         1) Ashley Harrison SR              2) Nadiyah El-Amin                
         3) Jamila Cartwright SO            4) Josephine Adams JR             
    Preliminaries
      9 Utah                                                         
         1) Alyssa Johnson SR               2) Ali Eisenbeiss SO              
         3) Lauryn McKay SR                 4) Rosalie Waller JR              
     10 Alabama                                                      
         1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
         3) Joy Maneice-Marbury FR          4) Dacia Mays JR                  
     11 Indiana St                                                   
         1) Macey Black SR                  2) Leeann Michl SR                
         3) Stacia Weatherford SR           4) Shelby Higginbottom JR         
     12 Purdue                                                       
         1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Ciana Tabb JR                  
         3) Bre'Anna Smith JR               4) Aarin Jones SO                 
     13 Mississippi                                                  
         1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR       
         3) Asia Cooper FR                  4) Monica Williams SO             
     14 Northern Iowa                                                
         1) Maddie Beeler FR                2) Darian Thompson SO             
         3) Paige Knodle SO                 4) Emily McCarthy JR              
     15 Iowa                                                         
         1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Montayla Holder FR             
         3) Raven Moore JR                  4) Kaitlyn Nelson FR              
     16 Eastern Michigan                                             
         1) Aaliyah McKinney FR             2) Asia Rawls SR                  
         3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Latipha Cross FR               
     17 Saint Louis                                                  
         1) Kita Alvares JR                 2) Allison Walter JR              
         3) Ashley Roche SR                 4) Brooklynn Bastain SO           
     18 South Dakota                                                 
         1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Ashley Sveum SR                
         3) Tess Johnson SO                 4) Alexa Duling SR                
     19 Missouri                                                     
         1) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO            2) Jasmine Webb SO                
         3) Lauren Flaker JR                4) Cara Forte JR                  
     20 Michigan                                                     
         1) Amber Smith JR                  2) Maya Long FR                   
         3) Alex Williams SR                4) Charlotte Cahill SR            
     21 Southern Illinois                                            
         1) Tess Shubert SR                 2) Remy Abrought FR               
         3) Mobola Rotibi SO                4) Amiris Warren SO               
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Notre Dame                                          8:33.65  
         1) Kelly Curran JR                 2) Alexa Aragon JR                
         3) Danielle Aragon FR              4) Rebecca Tracy SR               
      2 Illinois                                            8:37.02  
         1) Amanda Duvendack JR             2) Chloe Schmidt SO               
         3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Samantha Murphy JR             
      3 Utah                                                8:38.56  
         1) Ali Eisenbeiss SO               2) Rosalie Waller JR              
         3) Andrea Chavez SO                4) Amanda Mergaert SR             
      4 Minnesota                                           8:38.78  
         1) Katie Hill JR                   2) Te'Shon Adderly JR             
         3) Maggie Bollig JR                4) Alena Brooks SR                
      5 Ohio St                                             8:39.80  
         1) Sonikqua Walker FR              2) Katherine Betts SO             
         3) Janel olberding SO              4) Katie Borchers SO              
      6 Alabama                                             8:45.97  
         1) Aubrielle Wright JR             2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
         3) Meropi Panagiotou FR            4) Kimberley Ficenec FR           
      7 Eastern Illinois                                    8:46.72  
         1) Erika Ramos SR                  2) Dhiaa Dean FR                  
         3) Paige Biehler SR                4) Britney Whitehead SR           
      8 Northern Iowa                                       8:48.28  
         1) Emily McCarthy JR               2) Amber Clock SO                 
         3) Scotti Schon SR                 4) Alex Wilson SO                 
      9 Purdue                                              8:52.46  
         1) Bre'Anna Smith JR               2) Vanessa McLeod SO              
         3) Megan Plenus SR                 4) Katie Hoevet FR                
     10 Nevada-Las Vegas                                    8:57.06  
         1) Corey Honeycutt SR              2) Courtney Allen SR              
         3) Kelsey Williamson SR            4) Auszane Crowe-Carter FR        
     11 Loyola (Illinois)                                   9:01.16  
         1) Rebecca Stearns FR              2) Catherine Crisler SR           
         3) Sydney Stuenkel FR              4) Mary Whitmore JR               
     12 South Dakota St                                     9:17.87  
         1) Krista Creager SR               2) Tera Potts SR                  
         3) Bobbie McLaury SO               4) Laura Lawton SO                
     
    Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Illinois                                            3:45.75   3 
         1) Morolake Akinosun FR            2) Ashley Spencer SO              
         3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Samantha Murphy JR             
      2 Georgia                                             3:46.02   3 
         1) Quintunya Chapman SO            2) Rashan Brown FR                
         3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Megan Malasarte JR             
      3 Purdue                                              3:50.30   3 
         1) Ciana Tabb JR                   2) Taylor Morrison SR             
         3) Aarin Jones SO                  4) Vanessa McLeod SO              
      4 North Dakota St                                     3:52.21   2 
         1) Brittany Page SR                2) Antoinette Goodman JR          
         3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Paige Stratioti SO             
      5 DePaul                                              3:52.81   2 
         1) Tayler Whittler FR              2) Ayesha Ewing SO                
         3) Loreal Curtis SO                4) Jacqueline Kasal SO            
      6 Indiana St                                          3:53.34   2 
         1) Katie Wise FR                   2) Demetra Camble FR              
         3) Shelby Higginbottom JR          4) Leeann Michl SR                
      7 Ohio St                                             3:54.43   3 
         1) Aisha Cavin SO                  2) Adenike Pedro JR               
         3) Sonikqua Walker FR              4) Katie Borchers SO              
      8 Iowa                                                3:54.51   3  3:54.501
         1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Raven Moore JR                 
         3) Montayla Holder FR              4) Adrianne Alexia JR             
      9 Missouri St                                         3:54.51   2  3:54.505
         1) Pernell Joseph JR               2) Shavonne Husbands FR           
         3) Althia Maximilien SO            4) Emily Beaver SR                
     10 Illinois State                                      3:54.79   3 
         1) Printassia Johnson SO           2) Shandel Ellis JR               
         3) Sade Sealy SR                   4) Kaley Ummel FR                 
     11 Northern Iowa                                       3:56.40   1 
         1) Christine MacNeill FR           2) Maddie Beeler FR               
         3) Darian Thompson SO              4) Amber Clock SO                 
     12 Missouri                                            3:58.66   1 
         1) Cara Forte JR                   2) Lauren Flaker JR               
         3) Jasmine Webb SO                 4) Chelsea Chrisman JR            
     13 South Dakota                                        4:00.91   1 
         1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Analisa Huschle SO             
         3) Ashley Sveum SR                 4) Rachel Weinandt SO             
     14 Drake                                               4:01.25   1 
         1) Whitney Westrum JR              2) Danyelle Cole JR               
         3) Virginia Hill FR                4) Taylor Scholl FR               
     15 South Dakota St                                     4:01.43   1 
         1) Gina Fritz SO                   2) Carly Carper FR                
         3) Megan Bren SR                   4) Krista Creager SR              
     16 Loyola (Illinois)                                   4:01.49   3 
         1) Breanna Walker FR               2) Anietra Butler FR              
         3) Amber Davis FR                  4) Catherine Crisler SR           
     17 Saint Louis                                         4:05.65   1 
         1) Blair Turner SO                 2) Ashley Roche SR                
         3) Allison Walter JR               4) Laura Schlueter FR             
     18 Utah                                                4:12.10   2 
         1) Alyssa Johnson SR               2) Lauryn McKay SR                
         3) Ali Eisenbeiss SO               4) Kendahl Melvin SO              
     19 Chicago St                                          4:23.92   3 
         1) Sharifah Robertson              2) Alisha Wren                    
         3) Joshlynn Scott                  4) Jusilya Scott                  
     -- Minnesota                                               DNF   2 
         1) Kylie Peterson SR               2) Jessica Waldvogel SO           
         3) Megan Geyen JR                  4) Madison Smith SO               
     
    Women Distance Medley University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Minnesota                                          11:06.47  
         1) Katie Hill JR                   2) Alena Brooks SR                
         3) Te'Shon Adderly JR              4) Laura Docherty JR              
      2 Alabama                                            11:09.50  
         1) Meropi Panagiotou FR            2) Dacia Mays JR                  
         3) Yanique Malcolm JR              4) Kimberley Ficenec FR           
      3 Iowa St                                            11:12.92  
         1) Maggie Gannon SO                2) Kendra White SO                
         3) Ejiroghene Okoro SR             4) Dani Stack SR                  
      4 Air Force                                          11:15.76  
         1) Morgan Mosby SR                 2) Bethany Gross SR               
         3) Annette Eichenberger JR         4) Melissa Fuerst JR              
      5 Illinois                                           11:17.56  
         1) Chloe Schmidt SO                2) Asia Thomas SO                 
         3) Amanda Duvendack JR             4) Katie Porada JR                
      6 Illinois State                                     11:30.77  
         1) Kelly McShea SO                 2) Shandel Ellis JR               
         3) Sade Sealy SR                   4) Kristen Zillmer JR             
      7 Ohio St                                            11:34.28  
         1) Tammy Berger FR                 2) Janel olberding SO             
         3) Katherine Betts SO              4) Michelle Thomas SO             
      8 Georgia                                            11:34.61  
         1) Nicole DiMercurio JR            2) Taylor Hollingsworth SO        
         3) Erika Ramsey SO                 4) Leslie Boozer SR               
      9 Northern Iowa                                      11:35.45  
         1) Alex Wilson SO                  2) Sam Cameron SR                 
         3) Emily McCarthy JR               4) Scotti Schon SR                
     10 Utah                                               11:47.44  
         1) Giselle Slotboom SO             2) Lauryn McKay SR                
         3) Andrea Chavez SO                4) Susannah Hurst SO              
     11 Eastern Illinois                                   11:50.03  
         1) Stephanie Peisker               2) Dhiaa Dean FR                  
         3) Paige Biehler SR                4) Erika Ramos SR                 
     12 Illinois-Chicago                                   11:58.27  
         1) Jaime Johnson SR                2) Rebecca Zaiter SO              
         3) Emma Preston FR                 4) Tess Ehrhardt SO               
     13 South Dakota St                                    12:04.46  
         1) Tera Potts SR                   2) Megan Bren SR                  
         3) Laura Lawton SO                 4) Erin Hargens JR                
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                          45.21q  1 
         1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
         3) Yanique Ellington SO            4) Cardine Copeland SO            
      2 Academy Art                                           46.12q  2 
         1) Jesseka Raymond SR              2) Briana Stewart SR              
         3) Vashti Thomas SR                4) Dinesha Bean JR                
      3 Iowa Central                                          46.75q  4 
         1) Sharon Kwarula SO               2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
         3) Kededra Middelton FR            4) Rashidah Williams FR           
      4 UW-La Crosse                                          47.20q  2 
         1) Jaime Ludwigson SO              2) Meg Heafy FR                   
         3) Claire Elliott SO               4) Maya Vazquez SO                
      5 Nova Southeastern                                     47.66q  3 
         1) Jessica Osteen SR               2) Johniqua Stafford SR           
         3) Nicole Poole FR                 4) Ciona Williams FR              
      6 Sioux Falls Univ                                      47.83q  1 
         1) Dani Moyer SR                   2) Jazzelena Black FR             
         3) DeAndra Richardson SO           4) Brigitte Gross JR              
      7 Lewis                                                 47.85q  4 
         1) Kayla King SO                   2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
         3) Samantha McGaha JR              4) Megan Marchildon SO            
      8 Wartburg                                              47.91q  1 
         1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Kendra Kregel SR               
         3) Sarah Boraas JR                 4) Libbey Schubert JR             
      9 Oklahoma Baptist                                      47.94   4 
         1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Uniqua Cooper JR               
         3) Evan Shimanek SR                4) Chelsea Abinah SO              
     10 UW-Eau Claire                                         48.07   3 
         1) Brooke Patterson SO             2) Carly Fehler SO                
         3) Jess Rupnow FR                  4) Megan Mulligan SO              
     11 Emporia St                                            48.15   1 
         1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Jackie Jacobs SR               
         3) Peyton Weiss SO                 4) Carmen King SO                 
     12 Lindenwood                                            48.83   1 
         1) Maya Mason FR                   2) Jerrelle Jones FR              
         3) China Moore SR                  4) Fiona Brooks JR                
     13 Winona St                                             48.95   3 
         1) Sarah Finley SR                 2) Tina Finley SR                 
         3) Abby Albers JR                  4) Allison Schultz SR             
     14 Dordt                                                 48.96   2 
         1) Jasmin Schelhaas FR             2) Robyn Blount SO                
         3) Marisa Broersma SO              4) Briana Vander Woude SR         
     15 Buena Vista                                           49.01   3 
         1) Casey James SO                  2) Laura Eberly SO                
         3) Katie Larsen SO                 4) Maggie Marker SO               
     16 UW-Oshkosh                                            49.05   2 
         1) Samantha Blue SO                2) Amanda Shober SO               
         3) Cassandra Hemmen SO             4) Alesha Malueg SO               
     17 St. Thomas (MN)                                       49.14   4 
         1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Emily Van Heel JR              
         3) Christina Rozeske JR            4) Erika Tipp SO                  
     18 Northern St                                           49.15   2 
         1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
         3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Maria Franker SR               
     19 Central                                               49.23   2 
         1) Monica Ruiz FR                  2) Katie Sunderman FR             
         3) Felicia Coleman SR              4) Taylor Beckman SO              
     20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  49.30   4 
         1) Rachel Lindquist FR             2) Danielle Jones SR              
         3) Zevin Carter JR                 4) Annie Dahl SR                  
     21 Bethel                                                49.39   3 
         1) Krista McCright SR              2) Courtney Fregeau JR            
         3) Ashley Quick JR                 4) Rachel Kalk JR                 
     22 UW-River Falls                                        49.61   3 
         1) Emily Philips SO                2) Alyssa Rasmussen SR            
         3) Sophie Lasko SR                 4) Brooke Riches JR               
     23 St. Cloud St                                          49.63   4 
         1) Ellen Wikstrom FR               2) Becky Schmidt JR               
         3) Salimah Muhammad FR             4) Alicia Evans FR                
     24 Augustana (SD)                                        49.70   3 
         1) Kirsten Nyberg SO               2) Karmen Nyberg JR               
         3) Laura Popanz SO                 4) Carina Hofmeister FR           
     25 Simpson                                               49.90   4 
         1) Bayley Fleshner SO              2) Lauren Martin SO               
         3) Sarah Ney SO                    4) Jordan Maher SR                
     26 Minnesota-Duluth                                      50.16   2 
         1) Kirsten Bjork SR                2) Erin Pangerl FR                
         3) Kelsi Ring JR                   4) Erin Hickey SO                 
     27 Millikin                                              50.86   1 
         1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
         3) Uriah Walker FR                 4) Ariel Robinson SR              
     -- Dubuque                                                  DQ   4  out of zone
         1) Randi Bodish FR                 2) Tieisha Starks JR              
         3) Nikki McKenzie SO               4) Jamyia Catchings SO            
     -- Mount Mercy                                              DQ   2  out of zone
         1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Jenna Higgins SR               
         3) Larissa Wilden SR               4) Mwale Kapande SR               
     -- Iowa Western                                             DQ   1  out of zone
         1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Shayla Luckett SO              
         3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) SidReshia Floyd SO             
     -- Wayland Baptist                                          DQ   3  out of zone
         1) Brittany White FR               2) Gortia Ferguson JR             
         3) Angie Quiah SO                  4) Natasha Gay SR                 
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Academy Art                                           44.19  
         1) Julian Purvis SR                2) Briana Stewart SR              
         3) Vashti Thomas SR                4) Jesseka Raymond SR             
      2 Lincoln (MO)                                          44.41  
         1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
         3) Yanique Ellington SO            4) Cardine Copeland SO            
      3 Iowa Central                                          46.04  
         1) Sharon Kwarula SO               2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
         3) Kededra Middelton FR            4) Rashidah Williams FR           
      4 UW-La Crosse                                          46.38  
         1) Jaime Ludwigson SO              2) Meg Heafy FR                   
         3) Claire Elliott SO               4) Maya Vazquez SO                
      5 Nova Southeastern                                     47.17  
         1) Jessica Osteen SR               2) Johniqua Stafford SR           
         3) Nicole Poole FR                 4) Ciona Williams FR              
      6 Wartburg                                              47.90  
         1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
         3) Sarah Boraas JR                 4) Libbey Schubert JR             
      7 Sioux Falls Univ                                      47.99  
         1) Dani Moyer SR                   2) Jazzelena Black FR             
         3) DeAndra Richardson SO           4) Brigitte Gross JR              
     -- Lewis                                                    DQ   out of zone turn 4
         1) Kayla King SO                   2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
         3) Samantha McGaha JR              4) Megan Marchildon SO            
    Preliminaries
      9 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
         1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Akela Jones FR                 
         3) Evan Shimanek SR                4) Chelsea Abinah SO              
     10 UW-Eau Claire                                                
         1) Brooke Patterson SO             2) Carly Fehler SO                
         3) Jess Rupnow FR                  4) Megan Mulligan SO              
     11 Emporia St                                                   
         1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Jackie Jacobs SR               
         3) Peyton Weiss SO                 4) Carmen King SO                 
     12 Lindenwood                                                   
         1) Fiona Brooks JR                 2) Jerrelle Jones FR              
         3) China Moore SR                  4) Maya Mason FR                  
     13 Winona St                                                    
         1) Sarah Finley SR                 2) Tina Finley SR                 
         3) Abby Albers JR                  4) Allison Schultz SR             
     14 Dordt                                                        
         1) Jasmin Schelhaas FR             2) Robyn Blount SO                
         3) Marisa Broersma SO              4) Briana Vander Woude SR         
     15 Buena Vista                                                  
         1) Casey James SO                  2) Maggie Marker SO               
         3) Katie Larsen SO                 4) Laura Eberly SO                
     16 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
         1) Samantha Blue SO                2) Amanda Shober SO               
         3) Cassandra Hemmen SO             4) Alesha Malueg SO               
     17 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
         1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Emily Van Heel JR              
         3) Christina Rozeske JR            4) Erika Tipp SO                  
     18 Northern St                                                  
         1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
         3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Maria Franker SR               
     19 Central                                                      
         1) Monica Ruiz FR                  2) Katie Sunderman FR             
         3) Felicia Coleman SR              4) Taylor Beckman SO              
     20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
         1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Danielle Jones SR              
         3) Rachel Lindquist FR             4) Zevin Carter JR                
     21 Bethel                                                       
         1) Krista McCright SR              2) Courtney Fregeau JR            
         3) Ashley Quick JR                 4) Rachel Kalk JR                 
     22 UW-River Falls                                               
         1) Emily Philips SO                2) Alyssa Rasmussen SR            
         3) Sophie Lasko SR                 4) Brooke Riches JR               
     23 St. Cloud St                                                 
         1) Ellen Wikstrom FR               2) Becky Schmidt JR               
         3) Salimah Muhammad FR             4) Alicia Evans FR                
     24 Augustana (SD)                                               
         1) Kirsten Nyberg SO               2) Karmen Nyberg JR               
         3) Laura Popanz SO                 4) Carina Hofmeister FR           
     25 Simpson                                                      
         1) Bayley Fleshner SO              2) Lauren Martin SO               
         3) Sarah Ney SO                    4) Jordan Maher SR                
     26 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
         1) Kirsten Bjork SR                2) Erin Pangerl FR                
         3) Kelsi Ring JR                   4) Erin Hickey SO                 
     27 Millikin                                                     
         1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
         3) Uriah Walker FR                 4) Ariel Robinson SR              
     -- Dubuque                                                      
         1) Randi Bodish FR                 2) Tieisha Starks JR              
         3) Nikki McKenzie SO               4) Jamyia Catchings SO            
     -- Mount Mercy                                                  
         1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Jenna Higgins SR               
         3) Larissa Wilden SR               4) Mwale Kapande SR               
     -- Iowa Western                                                 
         1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Shayla Luckett SO              
         3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) SidReshia Floyd SO             
     -- Wayland Baptist                                              
         1) Brittany White FR               2) Gortia Ferguson JR             
         3) Angie Quiah SO                  4) Natasha Gay SR                 
     
    Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        1:35.67   3 
         1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
         3) Donna-Lee Hylton JR             4) Yanique Ellington SO           
      2 Wayland Baptist                                     1:39.07   3 
         1) Brittany White FR               2) Natasha Gay SR                 
         3) Angie Quiah SO                  4) Gortia Ferguson JR             
      3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    1:41.87   3 
         1) Uniqua Cooper JR                2) Mykia Jones FR                 
         3) Aspen Marical SO                4) Chelsea Abinah SO              
      4 Buena Vista                                         1:42.04   2 
         1) Casey James SO                  2) Maggie Marker SO               
         3) Rachel Burnette SR              4) Laura Eberly SO                
      5 UW-Eau Claire                                       1:42.55   2 
         1) Carly Fehler SO                 2) Jess Rupnow FR                 
         3) Megan Mulligan SO               4) Lindsey Laufenberg SO          
      6 St. Thomas (MN)                                     1:42.93   3 
         1) Angela Tipp SO                  2) Erika Tipp SO                  
         3) Christina Rozeske JR            4) Emily Van Heel JR              
      7 Winona St                                           1:43.09   3 
         1) Sarah Finley SR                 2) Tina Finley SR                 
         3) Abby Albers JR                  4) Allison Schultz SR             
      8 Wartburg                                            1:43.67   3 
         1) Libbey Schubert JR              2) Monique Davisson SR            
         3) Laura Stenzel SO                4) Ashlee Downs SO                
      9 Lindenwood                                          1:44.19   2 
         1) Jerrelle Jones FR               2) Maya Mason FR                  
         3) Terah Fullman JR                4) Fiona Brooks JR                
     10 St. Cloud St                                        1:44.46   1 
         1) Ellen Wikstrom FR               2) Becky Schmidt JR               
         3) Salimah Muhammad FR             4) Alicia Evans FR                
     11 Loras                                               1:44.75   1 
         1) Abigail Davis FR                2) Briauna Richardson SO          
         3) Brittnee Powers FR              4) Laura Wondra JR                
     12 Minnesota-Duluth                                    1:45.32   1 
         1) Erin Hickey SO                  2) Erin Pangerl FR                
         3) Molly George SO                 4) Brietta Clementson SR          
     13 Northern St                                         1:45.33   2 
         1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
         3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Maria Franker SR               
     14 Augustana (SD)                                      1:45.68   2 
         1) Carina Hofmeister FR            2) Kirsten Nyberg SO              
         3) Anne Parsley FR                 4) Charissa Etrheim FR            
     15 Dubuque                                             1:46.12   1 
         1) Randi Bodish FR                 2) Tieisha Starks JR              
         3) Rachael Busjahn SO              4) Jamyia Catchings SO            
     16 Lewis                                               1:46.95   3 
         1) Amber Wentzloff JR              2) Samantha McGaha JR             
         3) Amber Cook FR                   4) Alexis Atkins SR               
     17 Mount Mercy                                         1:47.83   3 
         1) Jenna Higgins SR                2) Liz Mosbach FR                 
         3) Justine Jensen FR               4) Taylor Zumbach FR              
     18 Luther                                              1:47.88   1 
         1) Erin Kammer FR                  2) Sarah Sindelar JR              
         3) Hannah Theisen FR               4) Jordyn Dudek JR                
     19 St. Ambrose                                         1:47.92   1 
         1) Trineisha Gray FR               2) Autumn Vergeyle FR             
         3) Ali Cowell FR                   4) April Devore FR                
     20 Augsburg                                            1:49.88   1 
         1) Adrienne Young SR               2) Mary Klecker FR                
         3) Molly Allen SO                  4) Ashley Carney SR               
     21 Concordia-Moorhead                                  1:50.22   1 
         1) Madeline Phillips FR            2) Alyssa Schmidt SO              
         3) Chelsea Klemetson SO            4) Rochelle Hickerson SO          
     -- UW-La Crosse                                             DQ   2 
         1) Jaime Ludwigson SO              2) Meg Heafy FR                   
         3) Claire Gordee FR                4) Maya Vazquez SO                
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:39.31Q  2 
         1) Lovan Palmer SO                 2) Yanique Haye SR                
         3) Nicketa Coombs SR               4) Michelle Cumberbatch SR        
      2 Iowa Central                                        3:42.11Q  4 
         1) Kianna Carter FR                2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
         3) Jessica James FR                4) Chantal Duncan SO              
      3 Academy Art                                         3:45.01Q  3 
         1) Briana Stewart SR               2) Dominique Berry SR             
         3) Chantel King SR                 4) Keanna Moody FR                
      4 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:45.98Q  1 
         1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Taylor Moore JR                
         3) Aspen Marical SO                4) Evan Shimanek SR               
      5 Emporia St                                          3:47.20q  4 
         1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Peyton Weiss SO                
         3) Lindsay Kunkel JR               4) Jackie Jacobs SR               
      6 UW-La Crosse                                        3:48.91q  3 
         1) Jenna Halvorson JR              2) Rebecca Scheuermann SR         
         3) Shannon Klein SO                4) Claire Elliott SO              
      7 Winona St                                           3:49.88q  2 
         1) Kelsey Bethke SO                2) Katie Bagley FR                
         3) Brittney Rynda SR               4) Catherine Whitcomb SO          
      8 Nova Southeastern                                   3:50.07q  1 
         1) Monica Sapp FR                  2) Jessica Osteen SR              
         3) Ciona Williams FR               4) Quannisha Allen FR             
      9 Wartburg                                            3:50.36   1 
         1) Karly Cochrane JR               2) Taylor Moore JR                
         3) Kayla Kregel SO                 4) Kendra Kregel SR               
     10 Iowa Western                                        3:51.79   4 
         1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Petrene Plummer FR             
         3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) Shayla Luckett SO              
     11 UW-River Falls                                      3:53.81   3 
         1) Sophie Lasko SR                 2) Brittany Nordland SR           
         3) Alyssa Rasmussen SR             4) Amanda Rothbauer JR            
     12 Augustana (SD)                                      3:53.83   3 
         1) Karmen Nyberg JR                2) Colleen Everson JR             
         3) Jessika Wager FR                4) Kayla Mescher SO               
     13 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:53.84   2 
         1) Erin Schoenfelder SR            2) Brooke Patterson SO            
         3) Calla Karl SO                   4) Steph Rouse SO                 
     14 Olivet Nazarene                                     3:54.11   1 
         1) Kamaria Goedhart FR             2) Peyton Kirkland FR             
         3) Kalla Gold FR                   4) Alexandra Ortiz FR             
     15 Carthage                                            3:55.96   4 
         1) Kristin LeClair JR              2) Patti Laufenberg JR            
         3) Makenzi Morris SO               4) Marissa Weiler JR              
     16 Lewis                                               3:56.03   2 
         1) Amy Polhemus SO                 2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
         3) Megan Marchildon SO             4) Molly Szilard SR               
     17 Dordt                                               3:56.85   4 
         1) Siera Wilgenburg FR             2) Robyn Blount SO                
         3) Marisa Broersma SO              4) Katie Bonnema JR               
     18 Morningside                                         3:57.22   1 
         1) Neeia Cooperwood                2) Breanna Mathes                 
         3) Jennifer Petsche                4) Shelby Hall                    
     19 Central                                             3:57.64   4 
         1) Camie Kibbee SO                 2) Taylor Beckman SO              
         3) Katie Sunderman FR              4) Felicia Coleman SR             
     20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                3:57.83   4 
         1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Danielle Jones SR              
         3) Bonnie Pickford SO              4) Alexis Dickens SO              
     21 Millikin                                            4:01.99   4 
         1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
         3) Kindra Emberton SO              4) Ariel Robinson SR              
     22 St. Scholastica                                     4:02.00   2 
         1) Emily Lundgren FR               2) Laurel Ohaju SO                
         3) Brianna Buske SO                4) Maggie Kurtovich FR            
     23 Luther                                              4:02.63   1 
         1) Marea Holkesvik FR              2) Anna Hennessy SR               
         3) Jordyn Dudek JR                 4) Kelsey Strand SO               
     24 Mount Mercy                                         4:03.06   1 
         1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Liz Mosbach FR                 
         3) Allison Scott FR                4) Regan Enfield FR               
     25 Grinnell College                                    4:03.95   1 
         1) Isabelle Miller SR              2) Eloise Miller SO               
         3) Sarah Jensen SO                 4) Christine Ajinjuru SR          
     26 Grand View Univ.                                    4:05.44   3 
         1) Jasmine Nielsen SO              2) Dede Ayers FR                  
         3) Ragan Duax FR                   4) Brooke Hammond FR              
     27 Simpson                                             4:07.35   2 
         1) April Sigmund SR                2) Lauren Martin SO               
         3) Bayley Fleshner SO              4) Sammy Nelson SR                
     28 Coe                                                 4:07.97   3 
         1) Sara Heizer SR                  2) Amy Hurd SO                    
         3) Kirstin Franklin JR             4) Kate Worthington SO            
     29 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:11.04   2 
         1) Callie Christianson JR          2) Katie Rosenfeldt FR            
         3) Madeline Phillips FR            4) Paige Rygg JR                  
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:34.52  
         1) Lovan Palmer SO                 2) Michelle Cumberbatch SR        
         3) Yanique Haye SR                 4) Donna-Lee Hylton JR            
      2 Iowa Central                                        3:40.48  
         1) Kianna Carter FR                2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
         3) Jessica James FR                4) Chantal Duncan SO              
      3 Academy Art                                         3:40.94  
         1) Briana Stewart SR               2) Vashti Thomas SR               
         3) Dominique Berry SR              4) Keanna Moody FR                
      4 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:41.69  
         1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Taylor Moore JR                
         3) Aspen Marical SO                4) Evan Shimanek SR               
      5 Emporia St                                          3:44.65  
         1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Peyton Weiss SO                
         3) Lindsay Kunkel JR               4) Jackie Jacobs SR               
      6 Winona St                                           3:47.88  
         1) Kelsey Bethke SO                2) Katie Bagley FR                
         3) Brittney Rynda SR               4) Catherine Whitcomb SO          
      7 Nova Southeastern                                   3:48.74  
         1) Monica Sapp FR                  2) Jessica Osteen SR              
         3) Ciona Williams FR               4) Quannisha Allen FR             
      8 UW-La Crosse                                        3:49.26  
         1) Jenna Halvorson JR              2) Rebecca Scheuermann SR         
         3) Shannon Klein SO                4) Claire Elliott SO              
    Preliminaries
      9 Wartburg                                                     
         1) Karly Cochrane JR               2) Taylor Moore JR                
         3) Kayla Kregel SO                 4) Kendra Kregel SR               
     10 Iowa Western                                                 
         1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Petrene Plummer FR             
         3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) Shayla Luckett SO              
     11 UW-River Falls                                               
         1) Sophie Lasko SR                 2) Brittany Nordland SR           
         3) Alyssa Rasmussen SR             4) Amanda Rothbauer JR            
     12 Augustana (SD)                                               
         1) Karmen Nyberg JR                2) Colleen Everson JR             
         3) Jessika Wager FR                4) Kayla Mescher SO               
     13 UW-Eau Claire                                                
         1) Erin Schoenfelder SR            2) Brooke Patterson SO            
         3) Calla Karl SO                   4) Steph Rouse SO                 
     14 Olivet Nazarene                                              
         1) Kamaria Goedhart FR             2) Peyton Kirkland FR             
         3) Kalla Gold FR                   4) Alexandra Ortiz FR             
     15 Carthage                                                     
         1) Kristin LeClair JR              2) Patti Laufenberg JR            
         3) Makenzi Morris SO               4) Marissa Weiler JR              
     16 Lewis                                                        
         1) Megan Marchildon SO             2) Amy Polhemus SO                
         3) Kamille Ferguson SR             4) Krysten Sebby JR               
     17 Dordt                                                        
         1) Siera Wilgenburg FR             2) Marisa Broersma SO             
         3) Robyn Blount SO                 4) Katie Bonnema JR               
     18 Morningside                                                  
         1) Jennifer Petsche                2) Neeia Cooperwood               
         3) Shelby Hall                     4) Breanna Mathes                 
     19 Central                                                      
         1) Camie Kibbee SO                 2) Taylor Beckman SO              
         3) Katie Sunderman FR              4) Felicia Coleman SR             
     20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
         1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Bonnie Pickford SO             
         3) Alexis Dickens SO               4) Danielle Jones SR              
     21 Millikin                                                     
         1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
         3) Kindra Emberton SO              4) Ariel Robinson SR              
     22 St. Scholastica                                              
         1) Emily Lundgren FR               2) Laurel Ohaju SO                
         3) Brianna Buske SO                4) Maggie Kurtovich FR            
     23 Luther                                                       
         1) Marea Holkesvik FR              2) Anna Hennessy SR               
         3) Jordyn Dudek JR                 4) Kelsey Strand SO               
     24 Mount Mercy                                                  
         1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Liz Mosbach FR                 
         3) Allison Scott FR                4) Regan Enfield FR               
     25 Grinnell College                                             
         1) Isabelle Miller SR              2) Eloise Miller SO               
         3) Sarah Jensen SO                 4) Christine Ajinjuru SR          
     26 Grand View Univ.                                             
         1) Jasmine Nielsen SO              2) Dede Ayers FR                  
         3) Ragan Duax FR                   4) Brooke Hammond FR              
     27 Simpson                                                      
         1) April Sigmund SR                2) Lauren Martin SO               
         3) Bayley Fleshner SO              4) Sammy Nelson SR                
     28 Coe                                                          
         1) Sara Heizer SR                  2) Amy Hurd SO                    
         3) Kirstin Franklin JR             4) Stefani Wright SR              
     29 Concordia-Moorhead                                           
         1) Madeline Phillips FR            2) Paige Rygg JR                  
         3) Callie Christianson JR          4) Kaari Jensen SR                
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        8:55.55  
         1) Monique Thompson SO             2) Lovan Palmer SO                
         3) Yanique Haye SR                 4) Twishana Williams SR           
      2 Wartburg                                            9:00.70  
         1) Haddie Vawter JR                2) Kaly Adkins JR                 
         3) Kayla Kregel SO                 4) Taylor Moore JR                
      3 Morningside                                         9:03.86  
         1) Mckenzie Reece                  2) Jennifer Petsche               
         3) Hailee Heitkamp                 4) Breanna Mathes                 
      4 Iowa Central                                        9:06.88  
         1) Hannah Maina FR                 2) Cidni Lataimer FR              
         3) Fiona McKenna SO                4) Jessica James FR               
      5 St. Thomas (MN)                                     9:09.57  
         1) Megan Terukina FR               2) Kayla Goeman SO                
         3) Emily Gapinski FR               4) Taylor Berg SR                 
      6 Luther                                              9:10.55  
         1) Maggie Pierson JR               2) Annie Klepper SR               
         3) Kayla Uphoff JR                 4) Tricia Serres FR               
      7 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:13.48  
         1) Kati Grandstaff FR              2) Whitney Warfield SO            
         3) Taylor Moore JR                 4) Hannah Helker SO               
      8 Augustana (SD)                                      9:15.11  
         1) Kristin Brondbo JR              2) Molly Kokesh SR                
         3) Jessika Wager FR                4) Runa Falch SR                  
      9 UW-Stevens Pt                                       9:17.95  
         1) Nicole Hanson SO                2) Kristin Mathes SO              
         3) Kelsey Laska SO                 4) Ana Breit SO                   
     10 UW-La Crosse                                        9:20.14  
         1) Kayla Anderson FR               2) Corissa Conard SO              
         3) Kristin Lillie SR               4) Alyssa Luker JR                
     11 Augustana (IL)                                      9:22.24  
         1) Jessica Bacon SO                2) Kate Benge JR                  
         3) Lorraine Stamberger SO          4) Jennifer Prazak SR             
     12 Dordt                                               9:22.60  
         1) Kayla Byl SO                    2) Lillie Koerner SO              
         3) Renee Buikema SO                4) Merissa Harkema SR             
     13 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:24.40  
         1) Hannah Endrizzi JR              2) Kylie Lippencott FR            
         3) Kortney Ellingboe JR            4) Christy Trank SO               
     14 Minnesota-Duluth                                    9:27.17  
         1) Victoria Lutz JR                2) Kaitlin Hassing JR             
         3) Kayla Johnson JR                4) Tatum Garrity JR               
     15 Dakota St                                           9:35.51  
         1) Stephanie Warnke SR             2) Kayla Sveen FR                 
         3) Victoria Sopko FR               4) Stephanie Uher SR              
     16 Concordia-Moorhead                                  9:42.49  
         1) Callie Christianson JR          2) Katie Rosenfeldt FR            
         3) Paige Rygg JR                   4) Elisabeth Hanson SR            
     17 Grand View Univ.                                    9:50.84  
         1) Allison McFayden SR             2) Jasmine Nielsen SO             
         3) Brooke Hammond FR               4) Dede Ayers FR                  
     18 Mount Mercy                                         9:51.13  
         1) Liz Mosbach FR                  2) Allison Scott FR               
         3) Regan Enfield FR                4) Dana Ewan FR                   
     19 Lewis                                               9:58.27  
         1) Emily Gallup SR                 2) Amy Clawson JR                 
         3) Monica Hahn FR                  4) Elizabeth Roush SO             
     
    Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:53.91   3 
         1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
         3) Donna-Lee Hylton JR             4) Twishana Williams SR           
      2 Wartburg                                            4:01.83   3 
         1) Libbey Schubert JR              2) Monique Davisson SR            
         3) Kendra Kregel SR                4) Karly Cochrane JR              
      3 Iowa Western                                        4:01.84   3 
         1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) SidReshia Floyd SO             
         3) Shayla Luckett SO               4) Petrene Plummer FR             
      4 Dordt                                               4:02.01   2 
         1) Briana Vander Woude SR          2) Robyn Blount SO                
         3) Jasmin Schelhaas FR             4) Katie Bonnema JR               
      5 UW-La Crosse                                        4:03.51   3 
         1) Jenna Halvorson JR              2) Claire Elliott SO              
         3) Shannon Klein SO                4) Rebecca Scheuermann SR         
      6 Lewis                                               4:03.78   2 
         1) Amber Wentzloff JR              2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
         3) Megan Marchildon SO             4) Krysten Sebby JR               
      7 Central                                             4:04.17   2 
         1) Monica Ruiz FR                  2) Katie Sunderman FR             
         3) Felicia Coleman SR              4) Elin Phipps FR                 
      8 Minnesota St-Mankato                                4:04.41   2 
         1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Jenny Peterson SO              
         3) Danielle Jones SR               4) Kate Sanft SR                  
      9 UW-River Falls                                      4:04.56   2 
         1) Emily Philips SO                2) Brooke Riches JR               
         3) Alyssa Rasmussen SR             4) Amanda Rothbauer JR            
     10 Augustana (SD)                                      4:06.40   3 
         1) Kirsten Nyberg SO               2) Karmen Nyberg JR               
         3) Colleen Everson JR              4) Kayla Mescher SO               
     11 Sioux Falls Univ                                    4:06.56   2 
         1) Dani Moyer SR                   2) Leah Wensmann SR               
         3) Kendra Knight JR                4) Shelbie Pettie SR              
     12 Lindenwood                                          4:08.50   3 
         1) Jerrelle Jones FR               2) Fiona Brooks JR                
         3) Terah Fullman JR                4) Tanyaradzwa Chibanda JR        
     13 Bethel                                              4:13.06   1 
         1) Krista McCright SR              2) Ashley Quick JR                
         3) Courtney Fregeau JR             4) Rebecca Wesley SO              
     14 Minnesota-Duluth                                    4:16.15   1 
         1) Lauren Bruha FR                 2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
         3) Kirsten Bjork SR                4) Jacque Thaemert JR             
     15 Northern St                                         4:17.51   2 
         1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
         3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Mikayla Barondeau SR           
     16 Augsburg                                            4:22.93   2 
         1) Adrienne Young SR               2) Molly Allen SO                 
         3) Ashley Carney SR                4) Mary Klecker FR                
     17 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:27.96   1 
         1) Alyssa Schmidt SO               2) Rochelle Hickerson SO          
         3) Madeline Phillips FR            4) Callie Christianson JR         
     18 Mount Mercy                                         4:34.15   1 
         1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Justine Jensen FR              
         3) Kayley Keller FR                4) Shelby Daisy SR                
     -- Oklahoma Baptist                                        DNF   3 
         1) Uniqua Cooper JR                2) Chelsea Abinah SO              
         3) Mykia Jones FR                  4) Taylor Moore JR                
     -- Iowa Central                                             DQ   3  pass baton prior to
         1) Rashidah Williams FR            2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
         3) Kianna Carter FR                4) Chantal Duncan SO              
     
    Women Distance Medley College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Wartburg                                           11:54.43  
         1) Haddie Vawter JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
         3) Kaly Adkins JR                  4) Sammi Bruett JR                
      2 St. Thomas (MN)                                    11:55.58  
         1) Kayla Goeman SO                 2) Emily Van Heel JR              
         3) Megan Terukina FR               4) Taylor Berg SR                 
      3 Luther                                             11:56.55  
         1) Maggie Pierson JR               2) Kelsey Strand SO               
         3) Annie Klepper SR                4) Tricia Serres FR               
      4 Augustana (SD)                                     11:58.76  
         1) Kristin Brondbo JR              2) Colleen Everson JR             
         3) Kayla Mescher SO                4) Runa Falch SR                  
      5 Iowa Central                                       12:03.44  
         1) Hannah Maina FR                 2) Kianna Carter FR               
         3) Laura Condron SO                4) Fiona McKenna SO               
      6 Morningside                                        12:13.27  
         1) Hailee Heitkamp                 2) Neeia Cooperwood               
         3) Jennifer Petsche                4) Breanna Mathes                 
      7 UW-Stevens Pt                                      12:15.07  
         1) Kelsey Laska SO                 2) Nicole Hanson SO               
         3) Kristin Mathes SO               4) Ana Breit SO                   
      8 Oklahoma Baptist                                   12:15.69  
         1) Whitney Warfield SO             2) Taylor Moore JR                
         3) Hannah Helker SO                4) Kati Grandstaff FR             
      9 UW-La Crosse                                       12:19.55  
         1) Macy Olson SR                   2) Claire Gordee FR               
         3) Alyssa Luker JR                 4) Corissa Conard SO              
     10 Augustana (IL)                                     12:21.27  
         1) Jessica Bacon SO                2) Kierra Smith JR                
         3) Kate Benge JR                   4) Lorraine Stamberger SO         
     11 Olivet Nazarene                                    12:27.73  
         1) Christy Trank SO                2) Kalla Gold FR                  
         3) Hannah Endrizzi JR              4) Kortney Ellingboe JR           
     12 Minnesota-Duluth                                   12:30.92  
         1) Alexandra Rudin SO              2) Kirsten Bjork SR               
         3) Kaitlin Hassing JR              4) Hannah Olson FR                
     13 Central                                            12:37.39  
         1) Molly Bramble FR                2) Taylor Beckman SO              
         3) Sarah Mueller SO                4) Elin Phipps FR                 
     14 Dordt                                              12:38.72  
         1) Abby De Vries SO                2) Tara Postma SR                 
         3) Renee Buikema SO                4) Merissa Harkema SR             
     15 Lewis                                              12:46.89  
         1) Ciersten Deardorf SO            2) Amy Polhemus SO                
         3) Paige Gatter FR                 4) Kayla Patterson SO             
     16 Minnesota St-Mankato                               12:47.26  
         1) Halee Peterson SO               2) Bonnie Pickford SO             
         3) Kate Sanft SR                   4) Jessie DeJong JR               
     17 Concordia-Moorhead                                 12:49.04  
         1) Paige Rygg JR                   2) Katie Rosenfeldt FR            
         3) Callie Christianson JR          4) Elisabeth Hanson SR            
     18 St. Ambrose                                        13:10.27  
         1) Rebecca Wilder SO               2) Tara Goehrke SO                
         3) Megan Byrne FR                  4) Nicole Wager FR                
     19 McKendree                                          13:18.45  
         1) Megan Doty JR                   2) Brittany Willis SO             
         3) Ciera Landolt SR                4) Hannah Inyart JR               
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Dominique Kimpel          SO Iowa Central             12.05Q -5.0  1  12.041
      2 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio St                  12.05Q -4.7  3  12.044
      3 Alexis Love               SR Murray St                12.08Q -2.3  2 
      4 Lake Kwaza                FR Iowa                     12.10Q -3.9  4 
      5 Aijah Urssery             JR Notre Dame               12.12q -2.3  2 
      6 Todea-Kay Willis          SR Minnesota                12.17q -3.9  4  12.162
      7 Yanique Ellington         SO Lincoln (MO)             12.17q -5.0  1  12.166
      8 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              12.21q -2.3  2  12.203
      9 Yolanda Suggs             SR Texas-El Pas             12.21  -5.0  1  12.204
     10 Antoinette Goodman        JR North Dakota             12.22  -2.3  2 
     11 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio St                  12.25  -3.9  4 
     12 Diona Graves              SR Miami                    12.28  -4.7  3 
     13 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi              12.36  -2.3  2 
     14 Maxwell Tanisha           JR Central Arka             12.37  -2.3  2 
     15 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                   12.38  -3.9  4 
     16 Magen Del Pino            SR Texas-El Pas             12.41  -3.9  4 
     17 Mona Landry               FR North Texas              12.42  -4.7  3  12.417
     17 Samantha Calhoun          SR Nevada                   12.42  -5.0  1  12.417
     19 Pernell Joseph            JR Missouri St              12.46  -5.0  1  12.451
     20 Katie Wise                FR Indiana St               12.46  -5.0  1  12.455
     21 Tayler Whittler           FR DePaul                   12.47  -4.7  3 
     22 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                   12.51  -3.9  4 
     23 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi              12.52  -4.7  3 
     24 Amiris Warren             SO Southern Ill             12.53  -4.7  3 
     25 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Illi             12.54  -2.3  2 
     26 Shavonne Husbands         FR Missouri St              12.55  -3.9  4 
     27 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                   12.56  -5.0  1 
     28 Anietra Butler            FR Loyola (Illi             12.69  -5.0  1 
     29 Analisa Huschle           SO South Dakota             12.72  -2.3  2 
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Dominique Kimpel          SO Iowa Central             11.55  -0.3 
      2 Lake Kwaza                FR Iowa                     11.60  -0.3 
      3 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio St                  11.62  -0.3 
      4 Aijah Urssery             JR Notre Dame               11.74  -0.3 
      5 Yanique Ellington         SO Lincoln (MO)             11.76  -0.3 
      6 Todea-Kay Willis          SR Minnesota                11.83  -0.3  11.824
      7 Alexis Love               SR Murray St                11.83  -0.3  11.829
      8 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              11.99  -0.3 
    Preliminaries
      9 Yolanda Suggs             SR Texas-El Pas                         
     10 Antoinette Goodman        JR North Dakota                         
     11 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio St                              
     12 Diona Graves              SR Miami                                
     13 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi                          
     14 Maxwell Tanisha           JR Central Arka                         
     15 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                               
     16 Magen Del Pino            SR Texas-El Pas                         
     17 Mona Landry               FR North Texas                          
     17 Samantha Calhoun          SR Nevada                               
     19 Pernell Joseph            JR Missouri St                          
     20 Katie Wise                FR Indiana St                           
     21 Tayler Whittler           FR DePaul                               
     22 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                               
     23 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi                          
     24 Amiris Warren             SO Southern Ill                         
     25 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Illi                         
     26 Shavonne Husbands         FR Missouri St                          
     27 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                               
     28 Anietra Butler            FR Loyola (Illi                         
     29 Analisa Huschle           SO South Dakota                         
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:06.49  
      2 Vanessa McLeod            SO Purdue                 2:06.77  
      3 Amanda Mergaert           SR Utah                   2:06.82  
      4 Amber Davis               FR Loyola (Illi           2:07.50  
      5 Josephine Adams           JR North Texas            2:07.55  
      6 Katie Borchers            SO Ohio St                2:07.58  
      7 Janel olberding           SO Ohio St                2:08.01  
      8 Leeann Michl              SR Indiana St             2:08.39  
      9 Chantelle Grey            SR Austin Peay            2:08.44  
     10 Shawnice Williams         JR Nebraska               2:08.63  
     11 Auszane Crowe-Carter      FR Nevada-Las V           2:08.93  
     12 Kelsey Williamson         SR Nevada-Las V           2:13.60  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:12.15  
      2 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:13.53  
      3 Jessica Furlan            SR Nebraska               4:15.17  
      4 Danielle Aragon           FR Notre Dame             4:18.79  
      5 Gina Valgoi               SR Loyola (Illi           4:19.00  
      6 Alexa Aragon              JR Notre Dame             4:19.56  
      7 Katie Porada              JR Illinois               4:20.44  
      8 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:21.09  
      9 Alyvia Clark              JR Loyola (Illi           4:25.05  
     10 Katie Hoevet              FR Purdue                 4:25.77  
     11 Becca Dyson               FR Minnesota              4:27.96  
     12 Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia                4:31.53  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Risper Kimaiyo            SR Texas-El Pas          16:18.00  
      2 Victoria Voronko          SO Eastern Mich          16:22.05  
      3 Elizabeth Yetzer             United States         16:24.20  
      4 Courtney Yaeger           SO Illinois              16:26.24  
      5 Alyssa Schneider          SO Illinois              16:27.43  
      6 Ashley Scott              SR Tulsa                 16:36.70  
      7 Michelle Thomas           SO Ohio St               16:44.90  
      8 Jennifer Bremser          SR Air Force             16:48.02  
      9 Brooke Cassar             FR Central Arka          16:48.24  
     10 Liz Berkholtz             FR Minnesota             16:51.84  
     11 Kelli Budd                JR Minnesota             16:52.76  
     12 Missa Varpness            JR Minnesota             16:59.24  
     13 Kelly McCurdy             JR Purdue                17:02.61  
     14 Sarahbeth Jones           SR Augustana (I          17:02.77  
     15 Sarah McMahon             SO Bradley               17:14.01  
     16 Kaila Urick               FR Minnesota             17:16.87  
     17 Rachel Drake              JR Minnesota             17:22.32  
     18 Taylor Petersen           JR Iowa St               17:27.56  
     19 Lacey Gibson              SO Southern Ill          17:28.72  
     20 Natasha Cockram           SO Tulsa                 17:40.87  
     
    Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Anna Lamb                 SO Miami                 34:35.39  
      2 Brittni Hutton            SR Oakland Univ          34:56.38  
      3 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi           34:59.20  
      4 Olivia Johnson               Unattached            35:17.48  
      5 Kayli Hrdlicka               KC Smoke              35:35.23  
      6 Josie Wilcox              JR Tulsa                 35:38.09  
      7 Emma Lee                  SR St. Olaf              35:39.11  
      8 Kimberly Christensen      JR Illinois Sta          35:51.76  
      9 Katie Breathitt           SR Mississippi           35:53.01  
     10 Kate Kanetzky             SR Air Force             36:06.15  
     11 Janessa Dunn              SO Tulsa                 36:09.24  
     12 Becca Bevans              SR St. Olaf              36:09.43  
     13 Linsey Daluga             JR Purdue                36:10.07  
     14 Lavenna Kubatzky             Hansons-Broo          36:11.57  
     15 Elise Anderson            SR Illinois Wes          36:13.67  
     16 Meghan Frigo              JR Illinois              36:15.85  
     17 Kristen Garwood           FR Hannibal LaG          36:31.83  
     18 Alycia Thurston           JR Western Illi          36:32.93  
     19 Sarah Kortze              SR Concordia (N          36:33.47  
     20 Katie Rydeen              SR UW-River Fal          36:44.32  
     21 Autumn Beachy             JR Purdue                36:50.24  
     22 Sophie Pietrick           SR St. Olaf              36:56.82  
     23 Amanda Hancock            SO Miami                 36:57.72  
     24 Megan Hilson              SO South Dakota          37:11.10  
     25 Ali Gress                 JR South Dakota          37:11.95  
     26 Nicole Lucas              SO Indiana St            37:17.62  
     27 Rebecca Rethwisch         FR Minnesota             37:19.53  
     28 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia               37:33.35  
     29 Gabrielle Pepin           FR St. Thomas (          37:35.11  
     30 Stephanie Solfelt         JR Minnesota             37:45.79  
     31 Aden Alemu                FR Iowa Central          37:48.81  
     32 Mel McDermott             SR Central               37:52.96  
     33 Carmin Beck               JR Illinois Wes          38:22.87  
     34 Kaelyn Williams           FR Minnesota-Du          38:55.89  
     -- Rachael Williams          SR Illinois Wes               DNF  
     -- Melissa Girgis            SO Miami                      DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cindy Ofili               FR Michigan                 14.01Q -3.3  2 
      2 Janice Jackson            JR Texas-El Pas             14.13Q -4.6  1 
      3 Brianna McGhee            FR Texas-El Pas             14.14Q +0.0  3 
      4 Layne Baggett             SR Miami                    14.26Q -5.7  4 
      5 Julian Purvis             SR Academy Art              14.07q -3.3  2 
      6 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              14.15q -4.6  1 
      7 Breeana Coleman           JR Illinois                 14.24q +0.0  3 
      8 Anna-Kay James            SO Lincoln (MO)             14.28q -3.3  2 
      9 Jalisa Paramore           JR Eastern Illi             14.40  -3.3  2 
     10 Ciana Tabb                JR Purdue                   14.41  -4.6  1 
     11 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    14.44  -4.6  1 
     12 Marissa Smith             SR Drake                    14.47  +0.0  3 
     13 Jesica Ejesieme           JR Illinois                 14.48  -4.6  1 
     14 Chastity Stewart          SO North Texas              14.53  -5.7  4  14.523
     15 Deborah John              JR North Dakota             14.53  -5.7  4  14.524
     16 Juneille Barker           JR Lincoln (MO)             14.55  -3.3  2 
     17 Erin Busbee               JR Michigan                 14.61  -5.7  4 
     18 Remy Abrought             FR Southern Ill             14.71  -4.6  1 
     19 Alexandria Johnson        SO Ohio St                  14.74  -5.7  4 
     20 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                 14.77  -5.7  4 
     21 Sharda Bettis             JR Murray St                14.81  -3.3  2 
     22 Vanessa Clerveaux         FR Eastern Mich             14.84  -4.6  1 
     23 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col             14.86  +0.0  3 
     24 Samantha Sharper          SR Texas-El Pas             14.94  +0.0  3 
     25 Alexa Duling              SR South Dakota             15.18  +0.0  3 
     26 Destani Welch             FR Drake                    15.21  -4.6  1 
     27 Kristin Morrison          SR Illinois                 15.31  -3.3  2 
     28 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  15.85  -5.7  4 
     29 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi              16.56  -5.7  4 
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Janice Jackson            JR Texas-El Pas             13.26  -1.6 
      2 Layne Baggett             SR Miami                    13.47  -1.6 
      3 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              13.53  -1.6 
      4 Cindy Ofili               FR Michigan                 13.56  -1.6 
      5 Brianna McGhee            FR Texas-El Pas             13.69  -1.6 
      6 Julian Purvis             SR Academy Art              13.76  -1.6 
      7 Breeana Coleman           JR Illinois                 13.78  -1.6 
      8 Anna-Kay James            SO Lincoln (MO)             13.83  -1.6 
    Preliminaries
      9 Jalisa Paramore           JR Eastern Illi                         
     10 Ciana Tabb                JR Purdue                               
     11 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                                
     12 Marissa Smith             SR Drake                                
     13 Jesica Ejesieme           JR Illinois                             
     14 Chastity Stewart          SO North Texas                          
     15 Deborah John              JR North Dakota                         
     16 Juneille Barker           JR Lincoln (MO)                         
     17 Erin Busbee               JR Michigan                             
     18 Remy Abrought             FR Southern Ill                         
     19 Alexandria Johnson        SO Ohio St                              
     20 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                             
     21 Sharda Bettis             JR Murray St                            
     22 Vanessa Clerveaux         FR Eastern Mich                         
     23 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col                         
     24 Samantha Sharper          SR Texas-El Pas                         
     25 Alexa Duling              SR South Dakota                         
     26 Destani Welch             FR Drake                                
     27 Kristin Morrison          SR Illinois                             
     28 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                              
     29 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi                          
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Eseroghene Okoro          SR Iowa St                  57.43   3 
      2 Alexis Franklin           FR Ohio St                  57.86   2 
      3 Michelle Cumberbatch      SR Lincoln (MO)             58.08   3 
      4 Alexa Duling              SR South Dakota             58.38   3 
      5 Jesica Ejesieme           JR Illinois                 58.49   3 
      6 Stacia Weatherford        SR Indiana St               58.57   3 
      7 Briana Stewart            SR Academy Art              58.60   2 
      8 Jaelynn Pryor             JR Michigan St              59.13   3 
      9 Tess Shubert              SR Southern Ill             59.26   1 
     10 Donnise Powell            SR Iowa St                  59.41   1 
     11 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi              60.06   2 
     12 Shani Chandler            JR Alabama                  60.07   2 
     13 Kita Alvares              JR Saint Louis              60.14   1 
     14 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             60.19   1 
     15 Alex Williams             SR Michigan                 60.68   1 
     16 Oarabile Babolayi         FR Missouri St              60.74   3 
     17 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    61.32   1 
     18 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    62.11   1 
     19 Virginia Hill             FR Drake                    62.74   1 
     20 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi              62.88   2 
     21 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                 63.63   2 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Elise Sigg                SR Illinois Sta          10:12.64  
      2 Katie Moraczewski         JR Minnesota             10:15.37  
      3 Victoria Voronko          SO Eastern Mich          10:15.74  
      4 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           10:25.26  
      5 Britney Whitehead         SR Eastern Illi          10:25.27  
      6 Maddie McClellan          JR North Dakota          10:27.08  
      7 Madeline Aufmann          SR Illinois              10:35.70  
      8 Blair Doney               JR Purdue                10:39.25  
      9 Tori Brink                SR Ohio St               10:42.85  
     10 Erika Setzler             JR Central Arka          10:44.21  
     11 Sammi Bruett              JR Wartburg              10:44.29  
     12 Paige Orcutt              SR Minnesota             10:49.69  
     13 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama               10:51.60  
     14 Kalli Dalton              SR Indiana St            10:51.77  
     15 Anne Threlkeld            SR Mississippi           10:52.33  
     16 Elisa Frazier             SO Miami                 10:52.63  
     17 Ashlie Decker             JR Minnesota             10:55.64  
     18 Nicole Hilton             SO Ohio St               10:56.34  
     19 Erica Howes               JR Miami                 10:57.32  
     20 Amanda Vorthmann          SR Nebraska-Oma          10:57.41  
     21 Kate Bucknam              FR Minnesota             10:57.91  
     -- Bret McDaniel             SO Georgia                    DNF  
     -- Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi                DNF  
     -- Kathryn Hague                Unattached           X10:28.81  
     -- Kyle Blakeslee               Unattached           X10:33.29  
     -- Lisa Cary                    Unattached           X11:05.95  
     
    Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Iowa St                                            19:16.69  
         1) Maggie Gannon SO                2) Dani Stack SR                  
         3) Crystal Nelson FR               4) Ejiroghene Okoro SR            
      2 Minnesota                                          19:23.25  
         1) Maggie Bollig JR                2) Becca Dyson FR                 
         3) Ashlie Decker JR                4) Laura Docherty JR              
      3 Loyola (Illinois)                                  19:31.85  
         1) Sydney Stuenkel FR              2) Mary Whitmore JR               
         3) Alyvia Clark JR                 4) Gina Valgoi SR                 
      4 Iowa                                               19:41.15  
         1) Lauren Scott FR                 2) Lisa Gordon FR                 
         3) Mareike Schrulle SR             4) Brooke Gambrall SR             
      5 Illinois State                                     19:54.17  
         1) Kelly McShea SO                 2) Elise Sigg SR                  
         3) Kaley Ummel FR                  4) Kristen Zillmer JR             
      6 Bradley                                            20:06.21  
         1) Rachel Sudbury FR               2) Taylor Johnson SO              
         3) Caitlin Busch FR                4) Kristen Busch FR               
      7 Southern Illinois                                  20:06.75  
         1) Sadie Darnell SO                2) Alyssa Allison JR              
         3) Mobola Rotibi SO                4) Kelley Gallagher SO            
      8 Iowa Central                                       20:07.47  
         1) Hannah Maina FR                 2) Laura Condron SO               
         3) Ebeissa Nyandwi SO              4) Fiona McKenna SO               
      9 South Dakota                                       20:26.57  
         1) Katie Wetzstein FR              2) Amber Eichkorn FR              
         3) Britni Waller JR                4) Kristin Steffen JR             
     10 Drake                                              20:59.92  
         1) Melissa Parks SO                2) Cassie Aerts FR                
         3) Emma Huston FR                  4) Krista Maguire SO              
     11 South Dakota St                                    21:20.47  
         1) Laura Lawton SO                 2) Tera Potts SR                  
         3) Samantha Anderson FR            4) Jessica Eibs FR                
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Academy Art                                           54.45q  1 
         1) Vashti Thomas SR                2) Briana Stewart SR              
         3) Dinesha Bean JR                 4) Julian Purvis SR               
      2 Drake                                                 56.99q  4 
         1) Sarah Yeager SR                 2) Destani Welch FR               
         3) Briana Isom Brummer SR          4) Marissa Smith SR               
      3 Lincoln (MO)                                          57.67q  3 
         1) Toni-Ann Moore SO               2) Anna-Kay James SO              
         3) Sanchia Lee SR                  4) Juneille Barker JR             
      4 Indiana St                                            57.94q  4 
         1) Carmelia Stewart SO             2) Stacia Weatherford SR          
         3) Jaleesa Holmes FR               4) Jalencia Lemons FR             
      5 Nebraska                                              58.34   2 
         1) Jordan Stiens SO                2) Anne Martin JR                 
         3) Greta Kerekes SO                4) Jourdan Doffeny FR             
      6 Wartburg                                              59.46   4 
         1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
         3) Sarah Boraas JR                 4) Courtney Egts JR               
      7 UW-Milwaukee                                          59.76   1 
         1) Shelby Schaal SR                2) Chelsea Maxey SO               
         3) Michelle Garner FR              4) Chiamaka Okonkwo SR            
      8 Iowa St                                               60.04   1 
         1) Bree Woelber FR                 2) Kelly McCoy SO                 
         3) Kaci Storm FR                   4) Jordon Andreassen SR           
      9 Minnesota-Duluth                                      61.81   2 
         1) Rebecca Lee SR                  2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
         3) Lauren Bruha FR                 4) Kelsi Ring JR                  
     10 Mount Mercy                                           64.47   1 
         1) Larissa Wilden SR               2) Jenna Higgins SR               
         3) Taylor Zumbach FR               4) Suzanne Flexsenhar FR          
     11 St. Thomas (MN)                                       65.44   3 
         1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Katie Ryan SR                  
         3) Meredith Rothstein SR           4) Abby Baier JR                  
     -- Missouri                                                DNF   2 
         1) Morgan Whitson SO               2) Kelcy Vanarsdall SR            
         3) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO            4) Katrine Haarklau SO            
     -- Texas-El Paso                                            DQ   4  2nd runner left earl
         1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Samantha Sharper SR            
         3) Jallycia Pearson SO             4) Aeisha McDavid SO              
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Academy Art                                           52.50  
         1) Jesseka Raymond SR              2) Briana Stewart SR              
         3) Dinesha Bean JR                 4) Julian Purvis SR               
      2 Drake                                                 55.07  
         1) Briana Isom Brummer SR          2) Marissa Smith SR               
         3) Destani Welch FR                4) Sarah Yeager SR                
      3 Lincoln (MO)                                          55.09  
         1) Toni-Ann Moore SO               2) Juneille Barker JR             
         3) Anna-Kay James SO               4) Sheri Kaye Campbell SR         
     -- Indiana St                                               DQ   4th runner left earl
         1) Carmelia Stewart SO             2) Jalencia Lemons FR             
         3) Stacia Weatherford SR           4) Jaleesa Holmes FR              
    Preliminaries
      5 Nebraska                                                     
         1) Jordan Stiens SO                2) Anne Martin JR                 
         3) Greta Kerekes SO                4) Jourdan Doffeny FR             
      6 Wartburg                                                     
         1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
         3) Courtney Egts JR                4) Sarah Boraas JR                
      7 UW-Milwaukee                                                 
         1) Sherice Hewett SO               2) Chelsea Maxey SO               
         3) Chiamaka Okonkwo SR             4) Shelby Schaal SR               
      8 Iowa St                                                      
         1) Bree Woelber FR                 2) Kelly McCoy SO                 
         3) Kaci Storm FR                   4) Jordon Andreassen SR           
      9 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
         1) Rebecca Lee SR                  2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
         3) Lauren Bruha FR                 4) Kelsi Ring JR                  
     10 Mount Mercy                                                  
         1) Larissa Wilden SR               2) Jenna Higgins SR               
         3) Suzanne Flexsenhar FR           4) Regan Enfield FR               
     11 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
         1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Katie Ryan SR                  
         3) Meredith Rothstein SR           4) Abby Baier JR                  
     -- Missouri                                                     
         1) Kelcy Vanarsdall SR             2) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
         3) Morgan Whitson SO               4) Katrine Haarklau SO            
     -- Texas-El Paso                                                
         1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Samantha Sharper SR            
         3) Jallycia Pearson SO             4) Aeisha McDavid SO              
     
    Women High Jump Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Saniel Atkinson           JR Georgia                  1.79m    5-10.50 
      2 Shahaf Bareni             JR North Texas             J1.79m    5-10.50 
      3 Megan Glisar              JR South Dakota             1.76m    5-09.25 
      4 Kenya Culmer              JR Southern Ill            J1.76m    5-09.25 
      5 Khanishah Williams        SO Iowa                    J1.76m    5-09.25 
      6 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln (MO)            J1.76m    5-09.25 
      7 Tatijana Jacobson         SR Eastern Mich             1.72m    5-07.75 
      8 Jillanna Scanlan          JR Nebraska                J1.72m    5-07.75 
      8 Marissa Golliday          SR Illinois                J1.72m    5-07.75 
     10 La Tijera Avery           SR Nevada                  J1.72m    5-07.75 
     11 Larissa Wilden            SR Mount Mercy              1.67m    5-05.75 
     11 Maura Cummins             SO Eastern Illi             1.67m    5-05.75 
     13 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     13 Sara Nitz                 JR Michigan                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     13 Marusa Cernjul            SO Nebraska                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     -- Betsy Borgsmiller         FR Missouri St                 NH            
     -- Jaclyn Aremka             FR Drake                       NH            
     -- Naya Owusu                JR Saint Louis                 NH            
     -- Jasmine Glover            FR Ohio St                     NH            
     -- Kalyn Davis               FR Indiana St                  NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mackenzie Fields          SR Cincinnati               4.20m   13-09.25 
      2 Jade Riebold              JR Eastern Illi             4.05m   13-03.50 
      2 Alysha Newman             FR Eastern Mich             4.05m   13-03.50 
      4 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                J4.05m   13-03.50 
      5 Leslie Brost              SR North Dakota            J4.05m   13-03.50 
      6 Jenna Wexter              SR Northern Iow             3.90m   12-09.50 
      6 Emily Grove               SO South Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50 
      6 Kristin Majerus           SR Sioux Falls              3.90m   12-09.50 
      6 Brigitte Gross            JR Sioux Falls              3.90m   12-09.50 
     10 Nicole Hope               SR Indiana St              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     10 Kimyanna Rudolph          FR Indiana St              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     10 Alyssa McBride            FR Cincinnati              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     10 Libby Torresani           SO Northern Iow            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     -- Ann Polcari               SR Notre Dame                  NH            
     -- Hunter Wilkes             FR South Dakota                NH            
     -- Madison Mills             FR South Dakota                NH            
     -- Abigail Schmitz           SR Eastern Illi                NH            
     -- Ellie Braidic             FR Eastern Mich                NH            
     -- Kayla Coffee              SR Sioux Falls                 NH            
     -- Bizzy Mellado             SR Air Force                   NH            
     -- Stephanie Richartz        JR Illinois                    NH            
     -- Richelle Kimble           SR Indiana St                  NH            
     -- Elizabeth Eitzen          SR Illinois                    NH            
     
    Women Long Jump Univ/Col
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mara Griva                SR Nebraska                 6.25m   3.0  20-06.25 
      2 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi              6.22m   1.3  20-05.00 
      3 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col             6.20m   3.8  20-04.25 
      4 Erin Busbee               JR Michigan                 6.08m   1.1  19-11.50 
      5 Kari Heck                 FR Nebraska                 6.05m   1.9  19-10.25 
      6 Nikki Nunn                JR Purdue                   6.01m   3.8  19-08.75 
      7 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio St                  5.97m   3.1  19-07.00 
      8 Jazzelena Black           FR Sioux Falls              5.96m   1.9  19-06.75 
      9 Kimsue Grant              SR Missouri St              5.89m   3.5  19-04.00 
     10 Kara Mostoller            SO Nebraska                 5.88m   1.8  19-03.50 
     11 Abie Ehimwenman           SO Ohio St                  5.87m   4.7  19-03.25 
     12 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              5.77m   3.9  18-11.25 
     13 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi              5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
     13 Ashley Stacey             JR Michigan St              5.73m   2.7  18-09.75 
     15 Callie Ives               FR Alabama                  5.72m   2.2  18-09.25 
     16 Jalisa Paramore           JR Eastern Illi             5.69m   3.3  18-08.00 
     17 Lauren Cheadle            SO Southern Ill             5.67m   1.9  18-07.25 
     18 Todea-Kay Willis          SR Minnesota                5.54m   1.7  18-02.25 
     19 Mwale Kapande             SR Mount Mercy              5.47m   4.8  17-11.50 
     20 Marissa Golliday          SR Illinois                 5.31m   2.0  17-05.25 
     -- Brittney Reese               Nike                    X6.94m   2.5  22-09.25 
     -- Janay DeLoach                Nike                    X6.92m   3.5  22-08.50 
     -- Whitney Gipson               Nike                    X6.39m   2.4  20-11.75 
     
    Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mara Griva                SR Nebraska                13.50m   1.7  44-03.50 
      2 Tori Franklin             SO Michigan St             13.41m   2.5  44-00.00 
      3 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Illi            12.71m   2.6  41-08.50 
      4 Kenya Culmer              JR Southern Ill            12.59m   1.9  41-03.75 
      5 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col            12.39m   1.2  40-07.75 
      6 Sami Spenner              JR Nebraska-Oma            12.37m   2.7  40-07.00 
      7 Carmelia Stewart          SO Indiana St              12.29m   1.9  40-04.00 
      8 Cierra Brown              SO Purdue                  12.28m   2.7  40-03.50 
      9 Ellie Ewere               SO Nebraska                12.13m   2.7  39-09.75 
     10 Daniele Newman            SO Lincoln (MO)            12.12m   0.6  39-09.25 
     11 Robiann Broomfield        FR Missouri St            J12.12m   0.3  39-09.25 
     12 Shalesa Smith             SR Indiana St              12.11m   1.3  39-08.75 
     13 Ada Unachukwu             SR Michigan                12.09m   0.7  39-08.00 
     14 Ashley Stacey             JR Michigan St            J12.09m   2.5  39-08.00 
     15 Gemma Smith               SO Missouri St             12.06m   2.4  39-07.00 
     16 Kassie Gurnell            JR Air Force               11.99m   1.8  39-04.00 
     17 Jazzelena Black           FR Sioux Falls             11.98m   2.3  39-03.75 
     18 Makeda DeBardelaben       FR Eastern Mich            11.92m   2.1  39-01.25 
     19 Kimsue Grant              SR Missouri St             11.89m   1.9  39-00.25 
     20 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln (MO)            11.87m   2.6  38-11.50 
     21 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi             11.72m   0.3  38-05.50 
     22 Jallycia Pearson          SO Texas-El Pas            11.62m   1.4  38-01.50 
     23 Carisa Leacock            JR Iowa                    11.41m   2.2  37-05.25 
     -- Marci Morman              SR Mississippi               FOUL                 
     -- Mary Esther Gourdin       SO Notre Dame                FOUL                 
     -- Amanda Smock                 Asics                  X14.06m   3.7  46-01.50 
     
    Women Shot Put Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Tia Brooks                SR Oklahoma                18.57m   60-11.25 
      2 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana St              18.16m   59-07.00 
      3 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                17.33m   56-10.25 
      4 Kim Fortney               SR Southern Ill            16.71m   54-10.00 
      5 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  16.33m   53-07.00 
      6 Jill Rushin               SO Missouri                15.93m   52-03.25 
      7 Ashley Gaston             SO Southern Ill            15.71m   51-06.50 
      8 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                14.90m   48-10.75 
      9 Kelsey Sukovaty           SR Northern Iow            14.80m   48-06.75 
     10 Kerri Simmons             JR Nevada                  14.64m   48-00.50 
     11 Dana LaRue                SR Western Illi            14.62m   47-11.75 
     12 Kathryn Johnson           SR North Dakota            14.38m   47-02.25 
     13 Taylor Freeman            SR Arizona                 14.34m   47-00.75 
     14 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                14.26m   46-09.50 
     15 DeAnna Price              SO Southern Ill            13.88m   45-06.50 
     16 Rachel Curry              JR Iowa                    13.84m   45-05.00 
     17 Laura Greenfield          SR Missouri                13.74m   45-01.00 
     18 Alissa Rausch             JR Winona St               13.58m   44-06.75 
     19 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 13.56m   44-06.00 
     20 Tara Cockerill            SR Briar Cliff             13.51m   44-04.00 
     21 Tina DeLakis              SO Minnesota               13.48m   44-02.75 
     22 Emily Lesser              JR North Dakota            13.38m   43-10.75 
     23 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 12.98m   42-07.00 
     -- Brittany Smith            SR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
     
    Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Majesty Tutson            SR Iowa                    55.19m     181-01 
      2 Taylor Freeman            SR Arizona                 53.33m     175-00 
      3 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                53.05m     174-00 
      4 Taylor Gunn               SO Texas-El Pas            52.48m     172-02 
      5 Erin Pendleton            SR Michigan                52.03m     170-08 
      6 Brooke Garner             SR South Dakota            51.91m     170-04 
      7 Brittany Smith            SR Illinois Sta            50.10m     164-04 
      8 Shanai Guider             SR Winona St               49.74m     163-02 
      9 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                48.99m     160-09 
     10 Devin Stanford            SO Minnesota               48.74m     159-11 
     11 Sarah Chappell            FR DePaul                  48.27m     158-04 
     12 Kari Prena                JR Michigan                48.16m     158-00 
     13 Ashley Gaston             SO Southern Ill            47.41m     155-06 
     14 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana St              47.20m     154-10 
     15 Tonia Pratt               SO Murray St               46.93m     154-00 
     16 Jessica Ecker             JR Lindenwood              46.71m     153-03 
     17 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 46.21m     151-07 
     18 DeAnna Price              SO Southern Ill            45.84m     150-05 
     19 Jill Rushin               SO Missouri                45.49m     149-03 
     20 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                44.12m     144-09 
     21 Elisa Moenkedick          JR Winona St               44.00m     144-04 
     22 Yvonne Freese             SR Northern St             41.33m     135-07 
     23 Mariah Smith              SO Illinois                40.80m     133-10 
     -- Alissa Rausch             JR Winona St                 FOUL            
     -- Erin Wykoff                  Unattached             X50.41m     165-05 
     
    Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Brittany Smith            SR Illinois Sta            63.66m     208-10 
      2 DeAnna Price              SO Southern Ill            63.08m     206-11 
      3 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 62.23m     204-02 
      4 Carly Fehringer           JR Wayne State             61.82m     202-10 
      5 Kim Fortney               SR Southern Ill            60.61m     198-10 
      6 Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia                 59.90m     196-06 
      7 Lachel Milander           SR Wayne State             59.58m     195-06 
      8 Emily Lesser              JR North Dakota            58.03m     190-05 
      9 Brooke Garner             SR South Dakota            56.11m     184-01 
     10 Annemie Smith             SO Iowa                    55.86m     183-03 
     11 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana St              55.65m     182-07 
     12 Lydia Gomez-Diaz          SO Eastern Mich            55.29m     181-05 
     13 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                54.77m     179-08 
     14 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                54.46m     178-08 
     15 Jamie Crouse              JR Concordia (N            53.88m     176-09 
     16 Devin Stanford            SO Minnesota               53.77m     176-05 
     17 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                53.49m     175-06 
     18 Emily Wells               JR Wayne State             53.33m     175-00 
     19 Jasmine Simpson           JR Iowa                    52.22m     171-04 
     20 Jeri Johnson-Chambers     SR Minnesota               52.15m     171-01 
     21 Samantha Loew             SR UW-Oshkosh              50.78m     166-07 
     22 Samantha Gable            SR Miami                   50.65m     166-02 
     23 Ashlyn Gulvas             JR Iowa                    49.21m     161-05 
     -- Taylor Freeman            SR Arizona                   FOUL            
     
    Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Jenna Higgins             SR Mount Mercy             54.39m     178-05 
      2 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 52.95m     173-09 
      3 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                49.56m     162-07 
      4 Victoria Paterra          JR Miami                   48.84m     160-03 
      5 Hailey Twietmeyer         JR Missouri                46.59m     152-10 
      6 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                46.58m     152-10 
      7 Meghan Dennis             FR South Dakota            45.36m     148-10 
      8 Maggie Malone             FR Nebraska                44.92m     147-04 
      9 Mary Riley                JR Central Miss            44.48m     145-11 
     10 Sierra Rosenau            FR North Dakota            43.19m     141-08 
     11 Sandra Hampton            JR Missouri                42.07m     138-00 
     12 Jessica Ecker             JR Lindenwood              41.72m     136-10 
     13 Amanda Stahle             SO Iowa                    41.32m     135-07 
     14 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow            41.02m     134-07 
     15 Sara Dunkin               SO Emporia St              40.96m     134-04 
     16 Emily Betz                SR Minnesota               40.94m     134-04 
     17 Allison Gattone           FR Iowa                    39.80m     130-07 
     18 Shelby Schaal             SR UW-Milwaukee            39.56m     129-09 
     19 Kristin Morrison          SR Illinois                38.92m     127-08 
     20 Amber Riopelle            FR North Dakota            38.90m     127-07 
     21 Amy Paulzine              JR South Dakota            38.48m     126-03 
     22 Devon Jensen              SR Grand View U            37.78m     123-11 
     23 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo            36.97m     121-03 
     24 Olivia Johnson            FR Concordia-Mo            34.43m     112-11 
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Col Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             24.81   0.6  2    904
      2 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               24.91   0.6  2    895
      3 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka             25.10   2.1  1    878
      4 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              25.25   2.1  1    864
      5 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                    25.64   2.1  1    829
      6 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    25.91   2.1  1    805
      7 Jessica Flax                 Unattached               25.96   0.6  2    801
      8 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              26.09   0.6  2    789
      9 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka             26.19   2.1  1    781
     10 Jess Smith                   Unattached               26.23   1.1  3    777
     11 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo             26.29   1.1  3    772
     12 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St               26.58   1.1  3    747
     13 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col             26.80   1.1  3    729
     14 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St               26.84   1.1  3    725
     15 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met             27.20   2.1  1    695
     16 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached               27.99   2.1  1    632
     -- Chantae McMillan             Nike                       DNF   0.6  2 
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow           2:12.44   2    929
      2 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi            2:16.44   2    873
      3 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi            2:16.51   2    872
      4 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached             2:17.39   2    859
      5 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                  2:18.42   2    845
      6 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met           2:22.62   2    788
      7 Jessica Flax                 Unattached             2:22.83   2    785
      8 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St             2:25.13   1    755
      9 Chantae McMillan             Nike                   2:25.32   1    753
     10 Jess Smith                   Unattached             2:27.06   1    730
     11 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St             2:27.26   1    728
     12 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo           2:29.01   1    705
     13 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col           2:32.78   1    658
     14 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka           2:39.40   2    580
     15 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached             2:40.61   1    566
     16 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                  2:42.13   2    549
     17 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka           2:48.08   1    484
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             14.17  -1.9  3    954
      2 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              14.27  -2.0  2    941
      3 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               14.34  -3.9  5    931
      4 Chantae McMillan             Nike                     14.42  -3.9  5    920
      5 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              14.55  -1.9  3    902
      6 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    14.58  -2.0  2    898
      7 Jessica Flax                 Unattached               14.62  -3.9  5    892
      8 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka             14.77  -2.0  1    872
      9 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col             15.18  -0.6  4    818
     10 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka             15.41  -0.6  4    788
     11 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                    15.46  -2.0  2    782
     12 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached               15.55  -1.9  3    770
     13 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met             15.59  -2.0  2    765
     14 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St               15.61  -2.0  1    763
     15 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo             15.76  -2.0  1    744
     16 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St               15.94  -0.6  4    722
     17 Jess Smith                   Unattached               16.25  -2.0  1    684
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Col Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met             1.75m    5-08.75    916
      2 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              1.72m    5-07.75    879
      2 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    879
      4 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St               1.66m    5-05.25    806
      4 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
      6 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
      7 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              1.60m    5-03.00    736
      7 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo             1.60m    5-03.00    736
      7 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
      7 Jessica Flax                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     11 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     11 Chantae McMillan             Nike                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
     11 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     11 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     15 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     16 Jess Smith                   Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     16 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Col Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              5.66m   0.8  18-07.00    747
      2 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               5.57m   1.7  18-03.25    720
      3 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             5.46m   0.6  17-11.00    688
      4 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                    5.45m   1.4  17-10.75    686
      5 Jess Smith                   Unattached               5.43m   0.1  17-09.75    680
      6 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St               5.41m   0.9  17-09.00    674
      7 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75    657
      8 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met             5.31m   0.8  17-05.25    645
      9 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka             5.30m   0.6  17-04.75    643
     10 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col             5.27m   2.2  17-03.50    634
     11 Chantae McMillan             Nike                     5.18m   1.4  17-00.00    609
     11 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    5.18m   0.8  17-00.00    609
     13 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo             5.16m   1.4  16-11.25    603
     14 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached               5.10m   0.2  16-08.75    587
     15 Jessica Flax                 Unattached               5.09m   1.2  16-08.50    584
     16 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka             5.02m   1.4  16-05.75    565
     17 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St               4.87m   1.4  15-11.75    524
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Col Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jessica Flax                 Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50    673
      2 Jess Smith                   Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50    636
      3 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00    620
      4 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met            11.32m   37-01.75    616
      5 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                   10.93m   35-10.50    591
      6 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      7 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka            10.58m   34-08.50    567
      8 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi             10.51m   34-05.75    563
      9 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi             10.49m   34-05.00    562
     10 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo            10.25m   33-07.50    546
     11 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached               9.97m   32-08.50    527
     11 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col             9.97m   32-08.50    527
     13 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St               9.92m   32-06.50    524
     14 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St               9.26m   30-04.75    481
     15 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             9.17m   30-01.00    475
     16 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    8.88m   29-01.75    456
     -- Chantae McMillan             Nike                      FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Chantae McMillan             Nike                    44.40m     145-08    752
      2 Jessica Flax                 Unattached              44.19m     145-00    748
      3 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow            43.25m     141-11    730
      4 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi             41.28m     135-05    692
      5 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                   40.03m     131-04    668
      6 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo            39.30m     128-11    654
      7 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met            38.52m     126-04    639
      8 Jess Smith                   Unattached              37.94m     124-06    628
      9 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached              36.13m     118-06    593
     10 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka            35.95m     117-11    590
     11 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col            35.85m     117-07    588
     12 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached              34.73m     113-11    566
     13 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi             33.72m     110-07    547
     14 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka            33.04m     108-05    534
     15 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                   32.78m     107-06    529
     16 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St              29.23m      95-11    462
     17 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St              28.73m      94-03    453
     
    Women Heptathlon Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached                5470  
      2 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi               5324  
      3 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow              5312  
      4 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi               5300  
      5 Jessica Flax                 Unattached                5219  
      6 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                     5087  
      7 Lisa Egarter              JR Southern Met              5064  
      8 Jasmine Ellis             SR Central Arka              4831  
      9 Jess Smith                   Unattached                4767  
     10 Kaari Jensen              SR Concordia-Mo              4760  
     11 Briana Vander Woude       SR Dordt                     4702  
     12 Megan Stringer            SR Illinois Col              4655  
     13 Kelly Steffen             JR Indiana St                4574  
     14 Rachael Johnson           JR Indiana St                4491  
     15 Taylor Twedt                 Unattached                4446  
     16 Megan Snow                SR Central Arka              4393  
     17 Chantae McMillan             Nike                      3735  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Masters
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Alisa Harvy                  RIADA                  2:17.78  
      2 Jennifer Burke               Mountain West TC       2:21.39  
      3 Lisa Valle                   New Mexico TC          2:23.15  
      4 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite Raci       2:31.52  
      5 Jill Vollweller              Unattached             2:39.84  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Tara Clemens              SR Illinois Wes           2:06.60  
      2 Adrianne Alexia           JR Iowa                   2:08.61  
      3 Rebecca Stearns           FR Loyola (Illi           2:08.68  
      4 Marissa Bongers           SO Nebraska-Kea           2:09.37  
      5 Kaitlyn Nelson            FR Iowa                   2:09.96  
      6 Katherine Betts           SO Ohio St                2:10.12  
      7 Twishana Williams         SR Lincoln (MO)           2:11.26  
      8 Corey Honeycutt           SR Nevada-Las V           2:11.65  
      9 Emily Beaver              SR Missouri St            2:14.01  
     10 Taylor Scholl             FR Drake                  2:22.71  
     
    Women Pole Vault Mall
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Yarisley Silva               Cuba                     4.82m   15-09.75 
      2 Mary Saxer                   United States            4.60m   15-01.00 
      2 Kylie Hutson                 United States            4.60m   15-01.00 
      4 April Steiner Bennett        Asics                    4.40m   14-05.25 
      4 Becky Holliday               Asics                    4.40m   14-05.25 
      6 Tori Pena                    Ireland                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Grand Blue Corporate
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kate Grace                   Oiselle                4:43.02  
      2 Sara Hall                    Asics                  4:43.61  
      3 Heather Kamph                Asics                  4:43.69  
      4 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:44.09  
      5 Gabriele Anderson            United States          4:44.80  
      6 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:45.39  
      7 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:46.15  
      8 Renee Tomlin                 United States          4:46.73  
      9 Ashley Miller                Asics                  4:50.29  
     10 Kellyn Johnson               United States          4:50.74  
     11 Geena Gall                   United States          4:51.48  
     12 Meghan Peyton                Unattached             4:54.10  
     13 Dawn Grunnagle               United States          4:57.59  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run London Games Rematch
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:03.35  
      2 Sheila Reid                  Nike                   4:07.92  
      3 Kate Grace                   Oiselle                4:08.24  
      4 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:09.05  
      5 Gabriele Anderson            United States          4:10.32  
      6 Mary Cain                    United States          4:10.77  
      7 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:11.31  
      8 Emma Coburn                  Colorado               4:11.36  
      9 Morgan Uceny                 Adidas                 4:17.71  
     10 Ashley Miller                Asics                  4:19.86  
     11 Heather Kamph                Asics                  4:20.80  
     -- Renee Tomlin                 United States              DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.71  -1.6 
      2 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.74  -1.6 
      3 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.78  -1.6 
      4 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.79  -1.6 
      5 Yvette Lewis                 Nike                     12.90  -1.6 
      6 Tiffany Porter               United States            12.94  -1.6  12.931
      7 Virginia Crawford            United States            12.94  -1.6  12.940
      8 Nia Ali                      Unattached               13.09  -1.6 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Zusana Hejnova               Czech Republic           54.41  
      2 T'Erea Brown                 Adidas                   55.27  
      3 Ellen Wortham                United States            55.78  
      4 Tiffany Williams             Adidas                   55.99  
      5 Cassandra Tate               United States            56.29  
      6 Jasmine Cheney               United States            56.92  
      7 Latosha Wallace              World Express            57.47  
      8 Jennifer Grossarth           United States            58.57  
     
    Women High Jump London Games Rematch
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Ruth Beitia                  Spain                    1.95m    6-04.75 
      2 Lavern Spencer               St Lucia                 1.92m    6-03.50 
      3 Veneva Mateeva               Bulgaria                 1.89m    6-02.25 
      4 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.86m    6-01.25 
      5 Doreen Amata                 Nike                     1.83m    6-00.00 
      6 Inika McPherson              United States           J1.83m    6-00.00 
      7 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics                    1.79m    5-10.50 
      8 Sheree Francis               Jamaica                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     
    Women Pole Vault London Games Rematch
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Yarisley Silva               Cuba                     4.85m   15-11.00 
      2 Jenn Suhr                    United States            4.63m   15-02.25 
      3 Kylie Hutson                 United States            4.53m   14-10.25 
      4 Mary Saxer                   United States           J4.53m   14-10.25 
      5 Lacy Janson                  Nike                    J4.53m   14-10.25 
      6 Becky Holliday               Asics                    4.43m   14-06.25 
      6 Melissa Gergel               Unattached               4.43m   14-06.25 
      8 Janice Keppler               United States           J4.43m   14-06.25 
      9 Tori Pena                    Ireland                  4.23m   13-10.50 
     10 Dallis Caballero             Cuba                    J4.23m   13-10.50 
     10 Morgann Leleux            SO Georgia                 J4.23m   13-10.50 
     -- Keterina Stefanidi           Greece                      NH            
     -- April Steiner Bennett        Asics                       NH            
     -- Kelsie Hendry                Canada                      NH            
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ronald Nash               JR SC- East                 11.37q -3.3  1 
      2 Tavian Smith              SR IC, West                 11.38q  NWI  2 
      3 Zack Skibinski            SR Bishop Heela             11.39q  NWI  2 
      4 Lance Dunn                JR WAT West                 11.40q  NWI  2 
      5 Trever Ryen               SR OA-BCIG                  11.42q -3.3  1 
      6 Nick Steingreaber         SR Xavier- CR               11.49q -3.5  4 
      7 Anthony Dreeszen          SR SC- East                 11.50q -3.5  4 
      8 Brandon Norman            SR IA Falls- Al             11.51q -3.5  4  11.501
      9 Meliek Meyer              JR Lynnville-Su             11.51  -3.5  4  11.505
     10 Aaron Taylor              SR WAT East                 11.53  -5.5  3  11.530
     10 Ty Williams               SR West Liberty             11.53  -3.3  1  11.530
     12 Devin LeBeau              SR Marion                   11.58  -3.3  1 
     13 Jordan Weddington         SO Johnston                 11.60   NWI  2 
     14 Randy Schmidt             SR North Scott              11.62  -3.3  1 
     15 Dequayvious Martin        SR WAT West                 11.64   NWI  2 
     16 Bryson Runge              SO IC- City Hig             11.67   NWI  2 
     17 Deshond Robinson          JR Clinton                  11.68  -3.5  4 
     18 Moussa Kuyetah            SO SE Polk                  11.69  -3.5  4 
     19 Tanner Dunkin             SO Knoxville                11.71   NWI  2 
     20 Gerald Heiskell           SR SC- West                 11.75  -3.3  1 
     21 Grant Hammann             JR Beckman, D               11.78  -3.3  1 
     22 Cray Washington           SO Fort Dodge               11.81  -5.5  3  11.806
     23 Darrion Sanders           SR Keokuk                   11.81  -3.5  4  11.808
     24 Jason Millett             SR WAT West                 11.82  -3.5  4 
     25 Jake Feldpausch           JR Central Clin             11.86   NWI  2 
     26 Zach Minch                SR DVPT- Centra             11.93  -5.5  3  11.925
     27 Chris Brogden             SR Pella                    11.93  -5.5  3  11.929
     28 Jordan Cheatem            SR DSM Lincoln              11.95  -5.5  3 
     29 Jared Fronk               SR Saydel                   11.97  -5.5  3 
     30 Hunter Gerken             SR Nwood-Kenset             12.27  -5.5  3 
     31 Taylor Briles             SR Griswold                 12.82  -3.3  1 
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Zack Skibinski            SR Bishop Heela             11.41  -5.6 
      2 Anthony Dreeszen          SR SC- East                 11.43  -5.6 
      3 Ronald Nash               JR SC- East                 11.51  -5.6 
      4 Nick Steingreaber         SR Xavier- CR               11.52  -5.6 
      5 Brandon Norman            SR IA Falls- Al             11.55  -5.6  11.542
      6 Trever Ryen               SR OA-BCIG                  11.55  -5.6  11.549
      7 Lance Dunn                JR WAT West                 11.56  -5.6 
      8 Tavian Smith              SR IC, West                 11.59  -5.6 
    Preliminaries
      9 Meliek Meyer              JR Lynnville-Su                         
     10 Aaron Taylor              SR WAT East                             
     10 Ty Williams               SR West Liberty                         
     12 Devin LeBeau              SR Marion                               
     13 Jordan Weddington         SO Johnston                             
     14 Randy Schmidt             SR North Scott                          
     15 Dequayvious Martin        SR WAT West                             
     16 Bryson Runge              SO IC- City Hig                         
     17 Deshond Robinson          JR Clinton                              
     18 Moussa Kuyetah            SO SE Polk                              
     19 Tanner Dunkin             SO Knoxville                            
     20 Gerald Heiskell           SR SC- West                             
     21 Grant Hammann             JR Beckman, D                           
     22 Cray Washington           SO Fort Dodge                           
     23 Darrion Sanders           SR Keokuk                               
     24 Jason Millett             SR WAT West                             
     25 Jake Feldpausch           JR Central Clin                         
     26 Zach Minch                SR DVPT- Centra                         
     27 Chris Brogden             SR Pella                                
     28 Jordan Cheatem            SR DSM Lincoln                          
     29 Jared Fronk               SR Saydel                               
     30 Hunter Gerken             SR Nwood-Kenset                         
     31 Taylor Briles             SR Griswold                             
     
    Boys 800 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jason Thomas              SR Dowling C- W           1:55.18  
      2 Timauntay Jones           SR CR Jefferson           1:56.01  
      3 Payton Busch              SR Centerville            1:57.42  
      4 Caleb Drake               SR Pleasant Val           1:58.19  
      5 Daniel Lee                JR Ames                   1:58.79  
      6 Jaden Van Dyke            SR Colfax-Mingo           1:58.95  
      7 Carter Lilly              JR SC- East               1:59.06  
      8 Andy Arndt                SR Indianola              1:59.21  
      9 Austin Krohnke            JR Waukee                 1:59.91  
     10 Wade Pingel               SR Pella                  1:59.95  
     11 Trent Verwers             SR Martndsl-StM           2:00.04  
     12 Mitch Steger              JR Beckman, D             2:00.38  
     13 Jordan Schulze            SR Indianola              2:01.74  
     14 Trevor Luebe              SR CR Washingto           2:01.86  
     -- Mohamed Traore            SR IC- City Hig               DNF  
     
    Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Josh Evans                JR Linn-Mar               4:10.86  
      2 Jason Thomas              SR Dowling C- W           4:14.33  
      3 Chandler Austin           JR Boone                  4:18.74  
      4 Caleb Drake               SR Pleasant Val           4:19.24  
      5 Wick Cunningham           SR Knoxville              4:19.49  
      6 Bailey Wetherell          SR IC, West               4:20.53  
      7 Tanner Rathje             JR Linn-Mar               4:22.79  
      8 Will Norris               SR Spirit Lake            4:23.04  
      9 Isaac Jensen              SR IC, West               4:23.24  
     10 Nick Paulson              JR Ankeny                 4:23.31  
     11 Jordan Schulze            SR Indianola              4:23.43  
     12 Connor Simmons            SR Waukee                 4:24.60  
     13 JJ Frawley                SR Monticello             4:24.73  
     14 Sam McElhiney             SR Pleasant Val           4:25.03  
     15 Ben Anderson              SR Valley- WDM            4:25.29  
     16 Alex Hottle               SR WAT West               4:25.41  
     17 Tyson Wieland             SR Johnston               4:25.79  
     18 Daniel Gardarsson         JR IC, West               4:27.41  
     19 Jeff DeRocher             SR Dowling C- W           4:30.57  
     
    Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Thomas Pollard            SO Gilbert                9:10.97  
      2 Josh Evans                JR Linn-Mar               9:11.49  
      3 Caleb Drake               SR Pleasant Val           9:17.91  
      4 Brook Price               SR IC- City Hig           9:21.92  
      5 Chandler Austin           JR Boone                  9:23.79  
      6 Isaac Steffensmeier       SR Fort Madison           9:24.05  
      7 Timothy Sevcik            JR Cedar Falls            9:25.70  
      8 Will Norris               SR Spirit Lake            9:30.07  
      9 Ben Anderson              SR Valley- WDM            9:31.86  
     10 Sam McElhiney             SR Pleasant Val           9:33.32  
     11 Michael Melchert          JR Monticello             9:35.01  
     12 Patrick Larson            SR Decorah                9:35.58  
     13 Jaime Zarate              SR Cedar Falls            9:36.14  
     14 Tyson Wieland             SR Johnston               9:38.43  
     15 Dan Soto                  SO Valley- WDM            9:38.66  
     16 Isaac Jensen              SR IC, West               9:40.45  
     17 Isaiah Vlasek             JR Prairie- CR            9:43.94  
     18 Jeff DeRocher             SR Dowling C- W           9:48.20  
     19 Daniel Gardarsson         JR IC, West               9:52.37  
     -- Albert Meier              JR Boone                      DNF  
     -- Wick Cunningham           SR Knoxville                  DNF  
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jon Rus                   SR North Scott              14.95q -2.4  1 
      2 Connor Ham                SO Solon                    15.02q -2.5  4 
      3 Sydne Davis               JR DSM- Rooseve             15.19q  NWI  2 
      4 Austin Hess               SR Harlan                   15.22q -2.5  4 
      5 Tyler Donovan             SR Epworth- WD              15.23q  NWI  3 
      6 Elijah Young              JR DSM Lincoln              15.41q -2.5  4 
      7 Spencer Halloran          JR West Fork- S             15.42q -2.4  1 
      8 Davonn Phothiboupha       JR SE Polk                  15.45q  NWI  3 
      9 Noah Larrison             JR Waukee                   15.51   NWI  3  15.504
     10 Deonne Harris             SO Newton                   15.51   NWI  2  15.509
     11 Tommy Thorne              SR Mt Pleasant              15.52  -2.5  4 
     12 Hunter Pollpeter          JR Fort Madison             15.54   NWI  3 
     13 Mike Keiser               SR Linn-Mar                 15.63   NWI  3  15.624
     14 Logan Weers               SR Clarke- O                15.63   NWI  2  15.672
     15 Bryce Kemp                SO CMB- Baxter              15.64   NWI  3 
     16 Hank Lentsch                 St. Edmond-              15.66  -2.4  1 
     17 Lucas Tang                SR Valley- WDM              15.67   NWI  2 
     18 Haris Takes               JR Cascade, WD              15.68  -2.5  4 
     19 Connor Nosbisch           JR Clear Lake               15.76   NWI  3 
     20 Jonny Swanson             SR Fairfield                15.81   NWI  2 
     21 Adam Lynn                 JR Ankeny                   15.84   NWI  3 
     22 Haakon Wilz               SR Prairie- CR              15.86  -2.4  1 
     23 Jared Thompson            JR CB, A Lincol             15.87   NWI  2 
     24 Mitch Bowden              SR Glenwood                 15.99  -2.4  1 
     25 Quinn Cannoy              JR Marion                   16.08  -2.5  4 
     26 Zack Rice                 SR Earlham                  16.10  -2.4  1 
     27 Andrew Cowles                Davis County             16.30  -2.4  1 
     28 Isaac Schroder            SO Muscatine                16.34  -2.5  4 
     29 Andrew Gilbaugh           JR IC, West                 16.55  -2.5  4 
     30 Cole Phillips             SO Mt Pleasant              17.01   NWI  2 
     -- Matt Goedken              JR Wahlert- Dub                FS   NWI  2 
     -- Cody Henderson            SR Emmetsburg                  DQ  -2.4  1  Trail Leg Violation
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jon Rus                   SR North Scott              14.86  -4.6 
      2 Connor Ham                SO Solon                    15.11  -4.6 
      3 Davonn Phothiboupha       JR SE Polk                  15.22  -4.6  15.217
      4 Austin Hess               SR Harlan                   15.22  -4.6  15.218
      5 Tyler Donovan             SR Epworth- WD              15.38  -4.6 
      6 Sydne Davis               JR DSM- Rooseve             15.56  -4.6 
      7 Elijah Young              JR DSM Lincoln              16.12  -4.6 
      8 Spencer Halloran          JR West Fork- S             18.02  -4.6 
    Preliminaries
      9 Noah Larrison             JR Waukee                               
     10 Deonne Harris             SO Newton                               
     11 Tommy Thorne              SR Mt Pleasant                          
     12 Hunter Pollpeter          JR Fort Madison                         
     13 Mike Keiser               SR Linn-Mar                             
     14 Logan Weers               SR Clarke- O                            
     15 Bryce Kemp                SO CMB- Baxter                          
     16 Hank Lentsch                 St. Edmond-                          
     17 Lucas Tang                SR Valley- WDM                          
     18 Haris Takes               JR Cascade, WD                          
     19 Connor Nosbisch           JR Clear Lake                           
     20 Jonny Swanson             SR Fairfield                            
     21 Adam Lynn                 JR Ankeny                               
     22 Haakon Wilz               SR Prairie- CR                          
     23 Jared Thompson            JR CB, A Lincol                         
     24 Mitch Bowden              SR Glenwood                             
     25 Quinn Cannoy              JR Marion                               
     26 Zack Rice                 SR Earlham                              
     27 Andrew Cowles                Davis County                         
     28 Isaac Schroder            SO Muscatine                            
     29 Andrew Gilbaugh           JR IC, West                             
     30 Cole Phillips             SO Mt Pleasant                          
     -- Matt Goedken              JR Wahlert- Dub                         
     -- Cody Henderson            SR Emmetsburg                           
     
    Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jack Bergstrom            SO Johnston                 52.96  
      2 Derek Jones               SR Glenwood                 53.11  
      3 Raheem Black              SR Fort Madison             53.36  
      4 Noah Larrison             JR Waukee                   53.74  
      5 Jason Banker              SR Clinton                  53.80  
      6 Sydne Davis               JR DSM- Rooseve             54.54  
      7 Tommy Thorne              SR Mt Pleasant              54.64  
      8 Zach Weiss                SR Ames                     55.07  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 DSM Lincoln                                           43.25q  1 
         1) Vybert Greene SR                2) Mason Downing SO               
         3) Jordan Bryson JR                4) Jordan Cheatem SR              
      2 Bettendorf                                            43.28q  2 
         1) Jordan Bonner SR                2) John McLaughlin JR             
         3) Malique Hudson SR               4) Devon Clarke SR                
      3 Linn-Mar                                              43.30q  2 
         1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Brandon Jeffries SR             4) Tim Wolfe JR                   
      4 Waukee                                                43.31q  2 
         1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
         3) Trevor Allen SO                 4) Nihad Ejubovic JR              
      5 Johnston                                              43.43q  3 
         1) Ben Garlock SR                  2) Jordan Weddington SO           
         3) Cullen Maahs SR                 4) Kyle Timmerman JR              
      6 IC, West                                              43.54q  3 
         1) Jacob Sanderson SO              2) Ahmed Noureldaim SR            
         3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Tavian Smith SR                
      7 SE Polk                                               43.59q  3 
         1) Moussa Kuyetah SO               2) Emmanuel Philpot JR            
         3) Jordan Beem SR                  4) Deion Mikesell SO              
      8 Xavier- CR                                            43.62q  2 
         1) Miles Sullivan JR               2) Nick Stark FR                  
         3) Trey Sampson SR                 4) Nick Steingreaber SR           
      9 South Tama                                            43.64   3 
         1) Kaleb Davenport FR              2) Dylan M. Kalinay JR            
         3) Daryl Bidwell JR                4) Kyle Stephenson JR             
     10 IC- City High                                         43.69   1 
         1) Amos Lavela SR                  2) Kole Butler JR                 
         3) De'Airius Salibi SR             4) Bryson Runge SO                
     11 Valley- WDM                                           43.84   5 
         1) Yash Manektala JR               2) Lucas Tang SR                  
         3) Scott Andrew JR                 4) Trevor Bell SO                 
     12 OA-BCIG                                               43.87   2 
         1) Quinn Westphal SR               2) Dalton Leinbaugh SR            
         3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
     13 DSM- East                                             43.91   2 
         1) Terrence Karla SR               2) Skyler Knutzen JR              
         3) Malique Ziegler JR              4) Craig Taylor SR                
     14 WAT East                                              43.96   5 
         1) Aaron Taylor SR                 2) Paris Lewis SR                 
         3) Javon Middleton FR              4) Raheem Christoff SR            
     15 North Scott                                           43.97   8 
         1) Michael Jevyak JR               2) Randy Schmidt SR               
         3) Kaedin Holst SR                 4) Jon Rus SR                     
     16 WAT West                                              44.00   1 
         1) Blake Thomas JR                 2) Dequayvious Martin SR          
         3) Jason Millett SR                4) Jared Randall SR               
     17 Central Clinton                                       44.01   7 
         1) Jake Thumann SR                 2) Mitch Kirby SR                 
         3) James Grell SO                  4) Jake Feldpausch JR             
     18 SC- West                                              44.04   3  44.032
         1) Taron Flemister SR              2) Gerald Heiskell SR             
         3) Skyler Bauer JR                 4) Anthony Pearson SR             
     19 Ankeny                                                44.04   1  44.033
         1) Isaiah Kramme SO                2) Drew Carlson SR                
         3) Cole Heagle JR                  4) Luke Gibbs SR                  
     20 Manson NW Web                                         44.10   4 
         1) Braden Moser JR                 2) Lucas Dolder JR                
         3) Josh Markert SR                 4) Brody Eischeid SR              
     21 Cedar Falls                                           44.11   5 
         1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Nick deBuhr SR                 
         3) Sam Jamison SR                  4) Denison Harrington FR          
     22 CR Kennedy                                            44.12   1 
         1) John Koelling SR                2) Derek Jacobus JR               
         3) Jacob Shannon JR                4) Famiek Cook JR                 
     23 DVPT- Central                                         44.16   1 
         1) Devon Brown JR                  2) Joe Oliver SR                  
         3) Leonard Smith SR                4) Zach Minch SR                  
     24 Bishop Heelan                                         44.18   4 
         1) Zack Skibinski SR               2) Joseph Fox SO                  
         3) Philip Jacobson JR              4) Connor Niles JR                
     25 Ames                                                  44.21   8 
         1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah JR         2) Christian Sorentino SO         
         3) Zach Weiss SR                   4) Darrius Martin FR              
     26 Fort Dodge                                            44.27   4 
         1) Keegan Myers FR                 2) Austin Anderson SR             
         3) Keegan Jones SR                 4) Cray Washington SO             
     27 Camanche                                              44.30   4  44.295
         1) Easton McDaniel JR              2) Zach Nissen SR                 
         3) Mike Osaro SR                   4) Derek Harksen JR               
     28 Dowling C- WDM                                        44.30   3  44.298
         1) Joey Barsetti SR                2) Jason Brown SO                 
         3) Anthony Denkinger SR            4) Thomas Bell JR                 
     29 Marion                                                44.31   2 
         1) Khaleal Walker SR               2) Devin LeBeau SR                
         3) Cedrick Williams SR             4) Isaac Smith SR                 
     30 Lynnville-Sully                                       44.35   7 
         1) Malin Meyer SR                  2) Jacob Walker JR                
         3) Bailee Samson JR                4) Meliek Meyer JR                
     31 CR Washington                                         44.39   4  44.383
         1) Alex Herzog FR                  2) Nicolas Corbett SR             
         3) Jason Oney SR                   4) Mitch Bredeson SR              
     32 Prairie- CR                                           44.39   5  44.386
         1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jalen Rima FR                  
         3) Dylan Kuchemann JR              4) Demetrius Harper SR            
     33 Pella                                                 44.40   8  44.394
         1) Chris Brogden SR                2) Nathan Henry FR                
         3) Josh De Waard SR                4) Ryan Shull SR                  
     34 CR Jefferson                                          44.40   2  44.400
         1) Shaquille Harbor SO             2) Jordan Selby SR                
         3) Dylan Chittick JR               4) Dan Larson SO                  
     35 Oskaloosa                                             44.41   3 
         1) Jared Pace SO                   2) KiJana DeJong SO               
         3) Tyce Sarver SR                  4) Drew Richmond SR               
     36 Solon                                                 44.49   4 
         1) Jacob Black JR                  2) Jordan Wymer JR                
         3) Connor Ham SO                   4) Jonah Kuntz SR                 
     37 DSM- Roosevelt                                        44.57   1 
         1) Cameron Williams SO             2) Jaquan Patton SR               
         3) Clyde McGregor JR               4) Trey Little SR                 
     38 Harlan                                                44.59   4 
         1) Matt Evers SR                   2) Joey Foss SR                   
         3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Austin Hess SR                 
     39 CB, A Lincoln                                         44.60   9 
         1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Kyle Ziemba FR                 
         3) Josh Ryan SR                    4) Dylan Garner JR                
     40 Muscatine                                             44.66   5 
         1) Dustin Reichert JR              2) Matt Weiskamp SO               
         3) Drake Kulick JR                 4) Jake Shoultz SR                
     41 Wapsie Val- F                                         44.66   4  44.654
         1) Tyler Odneal SR                 2) Adam Bachman SR                
         3) Caleb Knipp SO                  4) Kenny Saulsberry SR            
     42 Epworth- WD                                           44.66   6  44.659
         1) Cody Reimer SR                  2) Riley Pfeiler JR               
         3) Daniel Beard SR                 4) Tyler Donovan SR               
     43 Boone                                                 44.68   7 
         1) Chris Kelly SR                  2) Joey Peterson SR               
         3) Ryan Sunstrom JR                4) Dylan McDowell SR              
     44 Albia                                                 44.71   9 
         1) Alex Schultz JR                 2) Brett Leshen JR                
         3) Luke Sarver SO                  4) Ryan Sarver SO                 
     45 Spirit Lake Park                                      44.73   6 
         1) Tyler Petersen SR               2) Austin Folsom SO               
         3) Cody Poock SR                   4) Bryson McCabe SR               
     46 Newton                                                44.75   5 
         1) Deonne Harris SO                2) Jarom Williams SO              
         3) Dakota Hills SR                 4) Andrew Clements SR             
     47 IA Falls- Alden                                       44.80   9 
         1) Brandon Norman SR               2) Carlos Alarcon SO              
         3) Andrew Sauerbrei SR             4) Nick Jensen SR                 
     48 Lewis Central                                         44.82   8 
         1) Alex Reed SR                    2) Jacob Rodgers JR               
         3) Mike Plunkett SR                4) Lincole Rodenburg JR           
     49 A-D-M, Adel                                           44.83   9 
         1) Grant Goeden JR                 2) Beck Goplerud SR               
         3) Tate Jensen JR                  4) Jordan Grove SR                
     50 Tri-Center- N                                         44.88   7 
         1) Doug Hoke SR                    2) CJ Peters SR                   
         3) Ben Wellman JR                  4) Britton Barrier SR             
     51 Pleasant Valley                                       44.90   6 
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Tyler Flanders FR               4) Dallas Carter SR               
     52 Mount Ayr                                             44.93   7  44.925
         1) Grant Staats SO                 2) Jacob Sobotka JR               
         3) Erik Freed JR                   4) Cody Stackhouse JR             
     53 Nevada                                                44.93  10  44.926
         1) Peyton Sharp FR                 2) Erik Fevold FR                 
         3) Alex Avalos SO                  4) Chase Dobson SO                
     54 Assumption                                            44.93   9  44.928
         1) Jake Hirst SR                   2) Ben Bassier SR                 
         3) Patrick Schwartzhoff FR         4) Rick Gonzalez SR               
     55 West Liberty                                          44.97   5 
         1) Troy Heick JR                   2) Riley Anderson JR              
         3) Daniel Jacques SR               4) Ty Williams SR                 
     56 St. Albert- CB                                        45.00   7 
         1) Eric Johnson JR                 2) Tucker Culjat JR               
         3) Ryan Wettengel SR               4) Cole Herr JR                   
     57 DVPT- West                                            45.06   7 
         1) Tirael Malone SO                2) Tiquan Malone JR               
         3) Billy Mildren SO                4) Anthony Lotspeich JR           
     58 New Hampton                                           45.07   6 
         1) Tucker Tenge SO                 2) Connor Frerichs SO             
         3) Sawyer Anderson SR              4) Brandon Tenge SR               
     59 Glenwood                                              45.17   6  45.163
         1) Dane Kruse SO                   2) Gage Shatava JR                
         3) Sam Jameson SR                  4) Grant May SR                   
     60 SC- East                                              45.17   3  45.165
         1) Anthony Dreeszen SR             2) Ronald Carter JR               
         3) Ross Godfrey FR                 4) Ronald Nash JR                 
     61 Clinton                                               45.19   5 
         1) Cody Collender SR               2) Eric Maddasion JR              
         3) Tyler Thacker SR                4) Austin Houzenga SR             
     62 Beckman, D                                            45.20   6 
         1) Ian Ross SR                     2) Grant Hammann JR               
         3) Liam O'Connor SO                4) Nolan Kennedy SO               
     63 Bond-Farrar                                           45.21  10 
         1) Harrison Vermie FR              2) Grant Petersen SO              
         3) Patrick Rooney SR               4) Sam Duffy JR                   
     64 Norwalk                                               45.25  10 
         1) Kolby Greenslade SR             2) Blake Smith JR                 
         3) Chase Onken SR                  4) Lucas Greenslade SO            
     65 Urbandale                                             45.30   7  45.294
         1) Markell Colemon SR              2) Ben Moss SO                    
         3) Abdul Mansaray SO               4) Titus Kinyea SO                
     66 West Branch                                           45.30   9  45.296
         1) Austin Black SO                 2) Bo Bower SR                    
         3) Mike Gould JR                   4) Cade Jones SR                  
     67 DUB Senior                                            45.30  10  45.298
         1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Mitch McElmeel SR              
         3) Nick Hoftender JR               4) Alex Duster SR                 
     68 E Buchanan- W                                         45.31   9 
         1) Vinny Mossman                   2) Brad Kerkove                   
         3) Jacob Schmitt                   4) Mason McGraw                   
     69 Columbus, CJ                                          45.33   8 
         1) Mauricio Ramirez FR             2) Rickey Rivers JR               
         3) Ricardo Roman SO                4) Esteban Gutierrez SR           
     70 Mediapolis                                            45.55   9 
         1) Seth Bietz JR                   2) Ben Vorwerk SR                 
         3) Drew Buster JR                  4) Chase Miller SR                
     71 Shenandoah                                            45.59  10 
         1) Kyle Hiser                      2) Sam Kroepel                    
         3) Deven Inman                     4) Joe Racine                     
     72 Regina- Iowa                                          45.60  10 
         1) Jacob Brinkman SO               2) Brian Amelon JR                
         3) Killian Beck SO                 4) Alex Balke SR                  
     73 DUB Hempstead                                         46.29   6 
         1) Baily Paulsen                   2) Chris Francis JR               
         3) Cal Tauber JR                   4) Matt Zenner SO                 
     74 Washington                                            46.31  10 
         1) carl sivels JR                  2) gage redlinger SO              
         3) Kyle Roder SR                   4) austin witt JR                 
     75 Griswold                                              46.41   8 
         1) Derek Kirchoff SO               2) Kenneth Clary JR               
         3) Grant Haynes JR                 4) Taylor Briles SR               
     76 CB, T Jefferson                                       46.48   6 
         1) Bryant Barta SR                 2) Jakahi Gregory JR              
         3) Corry Valeika SR                4) Dylan Nightser SO              
     77 Marshalltown                                          46.91   1 
         1) Brandon Pettigrew SR            2) Paul Landherr SR               
         3) Dacoda Ewalt SR                 4) Tad Steffensen SR              
     78 Keokuk                                                47.19  10 
         1) Tanner Horner FR                2) Gage Fenton JR                 
         3) Casey Romo JR                   4) Darrion Sanders SR             
     -- Maquoketa                                                DQ   8  ran inside lane
         1) Josh Kirk SR                    2) Jordan Rapp SO                 
         3) Trent Bollman JR                4) Will Tubbs JR                  
     -- W Burlington/ND                                          DQ   8  lined up outside zon
         1) Timmy Williams SO               2) Brant Wrede SO                 
         3) Keven Chng JR                   4) Daryl Van Rycke SR             
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 DSM Lincoln                                           42.78   42.776
         1) Vybert Greene SR                2) Mason Downing SO               
         3) Jordan Bryson JR                4) Jordan Cheatem SR              
      2 Linn-Mar                                              42.78   42.779
         1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Brandon Jeffries SR             4) Tim Wolfe JR                   
      3 IC, West                                              43.15  
         1) Jacob Sanderson SO              2) Mohamadou Bouare SR            
         3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Tavian Smith SR                
      4 Johnston                                              43.19  
         1) Ben Garlock SR                  2) Jordan Weddington SO           
         3) Cullen Maahs SR                 4) Kyle Timmerman JR              
      5 Waukee                                                43.45  
         1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
         3) Trevor Allen SO                 4) Nihad Ejubovic JR              
      6 Xavier- CR                                            43.56  
         1) Miles Sullivan JR               2) Nick Stark FR                  
         3) Trey Sampson SR                 4) Nick Steingreaber SR           
      7 Bettendorf                                            44.12  
         1) Jordan Bonner SR                2) John McLaughlin JR             
         3) Malique Hudson SR               4) Devon Clarke SR                
     -- SE Polk                                                 DNF  
         1) Moussa Kuyetah SO               2) Emmanuel Philpot JR            
         3) Jordan Beem SR                  4) Deion Mikesell SO              
    Preliminaries
      9 South Tama                                                   
         1) Kaleb Davenport FR              2) Dylan M. Kalinay JR            
         3) Daryl Bidwell JR                4) Kyle Stephenson JR             
     10 IC- City High                                                
         1) Amos Lavela SR                  2) Bryson Runge SO                
         3) De'Airius Salibi SR             4) Kole Butler JR                 
     11 Valley- WDM                                                  
         1) Yash Manektala JR               2) Lucas Tang SR                  
         3) Scott Andrew JR                 4) Trevor Bell SO                 
     12 OA-BCIG                                                      
         1) Quinn Westphal SR               2) Dalton Leinbaugh SR            
         3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
     13 DSM- East                                                    
         1) Terrence Karla SR               2) Skyler Knutzen JR              
         3) Malique Ziegler JR              4) Craig Taylor SR                
     14 WAT East                                                     
         1) Javon Middleton FR              2) Paris Lewis SR                 
         3) Raheem Christoff SR             4) Aaron Taylor SR                
     15 North Scott                                                  
         1) Michael Jevyak JR               2) Randy Schmidt SR               
         3) Kaedin Holst SR                 4) Jon Rus SR                     
     16 WAT West                                                     
         1) Lance Dunn JR                   2) Dequayvious Martin SR          
         3) Jason Millett SR                4) Jared Randall SR               
     17 Central Clinton                                              
         1) Jake Thumann SR                 2) Mitch Kirby SR                 
         3) James Grell SO                  4) Jake Feldpausch JR             
     18 SC- West                                                     
         1) Skyler Bauer JR                 2) Anthony Pearson SR             
         3) Odessa Clark FR                 4) Gerald Heiskell SR             
     19 Ankeny                                                       
         1) Isaiah Kramme SO                2) Drew Carlson SR                
         3) Cole Heagle JR                  4) Luke Gibbs SR                  
     20 Manson NW Web                                                
         1) Braden Moser JR                 2) Lucas Dolder JR                
         3) Josh Markert SR                 4) Brody Eischeid SR              
     21 Cedar Falls                                                  
         1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Denison Harrington FR          
         3) Sam Jamison SR                  4) Nick deBuhr SR                 
     22 CR Kennedy                                                   
         1) John Koelling SR                2) Derek Jacobus JR               
         3) Jacob Shannon JR                4) Famiek Cook JR                 
     23 DVPT- Central                                                
         1) Devon Brown JR                  2) Joe Oliver SR                  
         3) Leonard Smith SR                4) Zach Minch SR                  
     24 Bishop Heelan                                                
         1) Zack Skibinski SR               2) Joseph Fox SO                  
         3) Philip Jacobson JR              4) Connor Niles JR                
     25 Ames                                                         
         1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah JR         2) Christian Sorentino SO         
         3) DeVaughn Stringfellow FR        4) Darrius Martin FR              
     26 Fort Dodge                                                   
         1) Keegan Myers FR                 2) Austin Anderson SR             
         3) Keegan Jones SR                 4) Cray Washington SO             
     27 Camanche                                                     
         1) Easton McDaniel JR              2) Zach Nissen SR                 
         3) Mike Osaro SR                   4) Derek Harksen JR               
     28 Dowling C- WDM                                               
         1) Joey Barsetti SR                2) Alex Hudson SR                 
         3) Anthony Denkinger SR            4) Thomas Bell JR                 
     29 Marion                                                       
         1) Khaleal Walker SR               2) Devin LeBeau SR                
         3) Cedrick Williams SR             4) Isaac Smith SR                 
     30 Lynnville-Sully                                              
         1) Malin Meyer SR                  2) Jacob Walker JR                
         3) Bailee Samson JR                4) Meliek Meyer JR                
     31 CR Washington                                                
         1) Alex Herzog FR                  2) Nicolas Corbett SR             
         3) Jason Oney SR                   4) Mitch Bredeson SR              
     32 Prairie- CR                                                  
         1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jalen Rima FR                  
         3) Dylan Kuchemann JR              4) Demetrius Harper SR            
     33 Pella                                                        
         1) Chris Brogden SR                2) Nathan Henry FR                
         3) Josh De Waard SR                4) Ryan Shull SR                  
     34 CR Jefferson                                                 
         1) Shaquille Harbor SO             2) Jordan Selby SR                
         3) Dylan Chittick JR               4) Dan Larson SO                  
     35 Oskaloosa                                                    
         1) Jared Pace SO                   2) KiJana DeJong SO               
         3) Tyce Sarver SR                  4) Drew Richmond SR               
     36 Solon                                                        
         1) Jacob Black JR                  2) Jordan Wymer JR                
         3) Connor Ham SO                   4) Jonah Kuntz SR                 
     37 DSM- Roosevelt                                               
         1) Cameron Williams SO             2) Jaquan Patton SR               
         3) Trey Little SR                  4) Clyde McGregor JR              
     38 Harlan                                                       
         1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Joey Foss SR                   
         3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Austin Hess SR                 
     39 CB, A Lincoln                                                
         1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Kyle Ziemba FR                 
         3) Josh Ryan SR                    4) Dylan Garner JR                
     40 Muscatine                                                    
         1) Dustin Reichert JR              2) Matt Weiskamp SO               
         3) Drake Kulick JR                 4) Jake Shoultz SR                
     41 Wapsie Val- F                                                
         1) Tyler Odneal SR                 2) Adam Bachman SR                
         3) Caleb Knipp SO                  4) Kenny Saulsberry SR            
     42 Epworth- WD                                                  
         1) Cody Reimer SR                  2) Riley Pfeiler JR               
         3) Daniel Beard SR                 4) Tyler Donovan SR               
     43 Boone                                                        
         1) Chris Kelly SR                  2) Joey Peterson SR               
         3) Ryan Sunstrom JR                4) Dylan McDowell SR              
     44 Albia                                                        
         1) Alex Schultz JR                 2) Brett Leshen JR                
         3) Luke Sarver SO                  4) Ryan Sarver SO                 
     45 Spirit Lake Park                                             
         1) Tyler Petersen SR               2) Austin Folsom SO               
         3) Cody Poock SR                   4) Bryson McCabe SR               
     46 Newton                                                       
         1) Deonne Harris SO                2) Jarom Williams SO              
         3) Dakota Hills SR                 4) Andrew Clements SR             
     47 IA Falls- Alden                                              
         1) Brandon Norman SR               2) Carlos Alarcon SO              
         3) Andrew Sauerbrei SR             4) Nick Jensen SR                 
     48 Lewis Central                                                
         1) Alex Reed SR                    2) Jacob Rodgers JR               
         3) Mike Plunkett SR                4) Lincole Rodenburg JR           
     49 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
         1) Grant Goeden JR                 2) Beck Goplerud SR               
         3) Tate Jensen JR                  4) Jordan Grove SR                
     50 Tri-Center- N                                                
         1) Doug Hoke SR                    2) CJ Peters SR                   
         3) Ben Wellman JR                  4) Britton Barrier SR             
     51 Pleasant Valley                                              
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Tyler Flanders FR               4) Dallas Carter SR               
     52 Mount Ayr                                                    
         1) Grant Staats SO                 2) Jacob Sobotka JR               
         3) Erik Freed JR                   4) Cody Stackhouse JR             
     53 Nevada                                                       
         1) Peyton Sharp FR                 2) Erik Fevold FR                 
         3) Alex Avalos SO                  4) Chase Dobson SO                
     54 Assumption                                                   
         1) Jake Hirst SR                   2) Ben Bassier SR                 
         3) Patrick Schwartzhoff FR         4) Rick Gonzalez SR               
     55 West Liberty                                                 
         1) Troy Heick JR                   2) Riley Anderson JR              
         3) Daniel Jacques SR               4) Ty Williams SR                 
     56 St. Albert- CB                                               
         1) Eric Johnson JR                 2) Tucker Culjat JR               
         3) Ryan Wettengel SR               4) Cole Herr JR                   
     57 DVPT- West                                                   
         1) Tirael Malone SO                2) Tiquan Malone JR               
         3) Billy Mildren SO                4) Anthony Lotspeich JR           
     58 New Hampton                                                  
         1) Tucker Tenge SO                 2) Connor Frerichs SO             
         3) Sawyer Anderson SR              4) Brandon Tenge SR               
     59 Glenwood                                                     
         1) Dane Kruse SO                   2) Brogan Weddum SO               
         3) Grant May SR                    4) Sam Jameson SR                 
     60 SC- East                                                     
         1) Anthony Dreeszen SR             2) Ronald Carter JR               
         3) Ross Godfrey FR                 4) Ronald Nash JR                 
     61 Clinton                                                      
         1) Cody Collender SR               2) Eric Maddasion JR              
         3) Tyler Thacker SR                4) Austin Houzenga SR             
     62 Beckman, D                                                   
         1) Ian Ross SR                     2) Grant Hammann JR               
         3) Liam O'Connor SO                4) Nolan Kennedy SO               
     63 Bond-Farrar                                                  
         1) Harrison Vermie FR              2) Jarrid Clark FR                
         3) Grant Petersen SO               4) Sam Duffy JR                   
     64 Norwalk                                                      
         1) Kolby Greenslade SR             2) Caleb Klocko JR                
         3) Sam George SR                   4) Lucas Greenslade SO            
     65 Urbandale                                                    
         1) Markell Colemon SR              2) Ben Moss SO                    
         3) Abdul Mansaray SO               4) Titus Kinyea SO                
     66 West Branch                                                  
         1) Austin Black SO                 2) Bo Bower SR                    
         3) Mike Gould JR                   4) Cade Jones SR                  
     67 DUB Senior                                                   
         1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Mitch McElmeel SR              
         3) Nick Hoftender JR               4) Alex Duster SR                 
     68 E Buchanan- W                                                
         1) Vinny Mossman                   2) Brad Kerkove                   
         3) Jacob Schmitt                   4) Mason McGraw                   
     69 Columbus, CJ                                                 
         1) Mauricio Ramirez FR             2) Rickey Rivers JR               
         3) Ricardo Roman SO                4) Esteban Gutierrez SR           
     70 Mediapolis                                                   
         1) Seth Bietz JR                   2) Ben Vorwerk SR                 
         3) Drew Buster JR                  4) Chase Miller SR                
     71 Shenandoah                                                   
         1) Evan Lindburg                   2) Sam Kroepel                    
         3) Deven Inman                     4) Joe Racine                     
     72 Regina- Iowa                                                 
         1) Jacob Brinkman SO               2) Brian Amelon JR                
         3) Killian Beck SO                 4) Alex Balke SR                  
     73 DUB Hempstead                                                
         1) Baily Paulsen                   2) Chris Francis JR               
         3) Cal Tauber JR                   4) Matt Zenner SO                 
     74 Washington                                                   
         1) carl sivels JR                  2) gage redlinger SO              
         3) Kyle Roder SR                   4) austin witt JR                 
     75 Griswold                                                     
         1) Derek Kirchoff SO               2) Kenneth Clary JR               
         3) Grant Haynes JR                 4) Taylor Briles SR               
     76 CB, T Jefferson                                              
         1) Bryant Barta SR                 2) Mike White SR                  
         3) Dylan Nightser SO               4) Jakahi Gregory JR              
     77 Marshalltown                                                 
         1) Brandon Pettigrew SR            2) Paul Landherr SR               
         3) Dacoda Ewalt SR                 4) Tad Steffensen SR              
     78 Keokuk                                                       
         1) Tanner Horner FR                2) Gage Fenton JR                 
         3) Casey Romo JR                   4) Darrion Sanders SR             
     -- Maquoketa                                                    
         1) Josh Kirk SR                    2) Jordan Rapp SO                 
         3) Trent Bollman JR                4) Will Tubbs JR                  
     -- W Burlington/ND                                              
         1) Timmy Williams SO               2) Brant Wrede SO                 
         3) Keven Chng JR                   4) Daryl Van Rycke SR             
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Linn-Mar                                            1:28.81   3 
         1) Austin Flieder SO               2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Tim Wolfe JR                    4) Perrion Scott SO               
      2 CR Kennedy                                          1:29.19   2 
         1) John Koelling SR                2) Famiek Cook JR                 
         3) Jacob Shannon JR                4) Derek Jacobus JR               
      3 Waukee                                              1:29.20   3 
         1) Nihad Ejubovic JR               2) Trevor Allen SO                
         3) AJ Allen JR                     4) Corbin Lowe JR                 
      4 DVPT- Central                                       1:29.51   3 
         1) Devon Brown JR                  2) Cameron Pugh JR                
         3) Leonard Smith SR                4) Zach Minch SR                  
      5 OA-BCIG                                             1:29.87   3 
         1) Quinn Westphal SR               2) Dalton Leinbaugh SR            
         3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
      6 Johnston                                            1:29.90   3 
         1) Ben Garlock SR                  2) Jordan Weddington SO           
         3) Jared Seay SO                   4) Nick Stizel JR                 
      7 DSM Lincoln                                         1:30.41   3 
         1) Jordan Cheatem SR               2) Andrew Caulker SR              
         3) Jordan Bryson JR                4) Vybert Greene SR               
      8 DSM- East                                           1:30.62   1 
         1) Terrence Karla SR               2) Skyler Knutzen JR              
         3) Malique Ziegler JR              4) Craig Taylor SR                
      9 Bettendorf                                          1:30.81   1 
         1) Jordan Bonner SR                2) Dalton McLaughlin FR           
         3) Malique Hudson SR               4) Devon Clarke SR                
     10 CR Jefferson                                        1:30.96   1 
         1) Shaquille Harbor SO             2) Jordan Selby SR                
         3) Dylan Chittick JR               4) Dan Larson SO                  
     11 Manson NW Web                                       1:30.97   1 
         1) Lucas Dolder JR                 2) Holden Fiedler JR              
         3) Josh Markert SR                 4) Brody Eischeid SR              
     12 South Tama                                          1:31.05   2 
         1) Kaleb Davenport FR              2) Dylan M. Kalinay JR            
         3) Daryl Bidwell JR                4) Kyle Stephenson JR             
     13 Fort Dodge                                          1:31.15   1 
         1) Keegan Myers FR                 2) Austin Anderson SR             
         3) Keegan Jones SR                 4) Cray Washington SO             
     14 Pleasant Valley                                     1:31.38   1 
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Chandler Reed JR                4) Dallas Carter SR               
     15 Clinton                                             1:31.50   2 
         1) Marquis Robinson FR             2) Eric Maddasion JR              
         3) Jason Banker SR                 4) Deshond Robinson JR            
     16 Bishop Heelan                                       1:32.02   2 
         1) Joseph Fox SO                   2) Philip Jacobson JR             
         3) Connor Niles JR                 4) Tony Tobin SO                  
     17 CR Washington                                       1:32.07   2 
         1) Mitch Bredeson SR               2) Jason Oney SR                  
         3) Alex Herzog FR                  4) Nicolas Corbett SR             
     18 Clear Crk-Amana                                     1:32.23   3 
         1) Josh Martinac SR                2) Tanner Bandy SO                
         3) Kam Kahler SR                   4) Jared Ganschow SR              
     19 Solon                                               1:32.81   2 
         1) Jacob Black JR                  2) Jordan Wymer JR                
         3) Riley Takes SR                  4) Jonah Kuntz SR                 
     20 IC, West                                            1:33.91   3 
         1) Ahmed Noureldaim SR             2) Royce Peterson SR              
         3) Tavian Smith SR                 4) Andrew Gilbaugh JR             
     21 Pella                                               1:35.89   1 
         1) Chris Brogden SR                2) Brandon Konfrst SR             
         3) Landon Van Dyke SR              4) Ryan Shull SR                  
     -- DSM- Roosevelt                                          DNF   1 
         1) Jaquan Patton SR                2) Kellen Zanders SR              
         3) Trey Little SR                  4) Tris Reed JR                   
     -- SE Polk                                                 DNF   2 
         1) Emmanuel Philpot JR             2) Tyler Rager SO                 
         3) Rico Fortier SR                 4) Deion Mikesell SO              
     -- WAT West                                                 DQ   2  on the line
         1) Lance Dunn JR                   2) Rashon Burrell SR              
         3) Jamie Medina SR                 4) Dequayvious Martin SR          
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Prairie- CR                                         3:24.07q  3 
         1) Tristan Beyer JR                2) Lucas Howes JR                 
         3) Jarred Edmonds SR               4) Demetrius Harper SR            
      2 Glenwood                                            3:24.18q  3 
         1) Brogan Weddum SO                2) Jared Cook JR                  
         3) Brady Wheeler JR                4) Derek Jones SR                 
      3 Waukee                                              3:24.67q  2 
         1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
         3) Ross Vogel SO                   4) Noah Larrison JR               
      4 Clinton                                             3:24.95q  1 
         1) Cody Collender SR               2) Marquis Robinson FR            
         3) Deshond Robinson JR             4) Jason Banker SR                
      5 Linn-Mar                                            3:25.04q  3 
         1) Austin Flieder SO               2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Ryan Wirth SR                   4) Chase Grabau SR                
      6 Marion                                              3:25.31q  2 
         1) Isaac Smith SR                  2) Peter Rethwisch SR             
         3) Jordan Garthwaite SO            4) Trevor Hardman SR              
      7 Cedar Falls                                         3:25.60q  1 
         1) Nick deBuhr SR                  2) Zach Shippy JR                 
         3) Sam Ahrenholz JR                4) Sam Jamison SR                 
      8 Albia                                              J3:34.01q  1  Advanced by rule
         1) Ryan Sarver SO                  2) Alex Schultz JR                
         3) Brett Leshen JR                 4) Luke Sarver SO                 
      9 Monticello                                         J3:26.27   2 
         1) Dallas Lumpa SR                 2) Ben Ahlrichs JR                
         3) Michael Melchert JR             4) Brian Turnis SR                
     10 Central Clinton                                    J3:26.29   3 
         1) Remington Meggers SR            2) Jake Feldpausch JR             
         3) Mitch Kirby SR                  4) Jake kagemann JR               
     11 Knoxville                                          J3:26.37   3 
         1) Ryan Douglas SR                 2) Colton Spaur SR                
         3) Wick Cunningham SR              4) Tanner Dunkin SO               
     12 Indianola                                          J3:26.49   3 
         1) Tyler Nicholson SR              2) Joe Kotz SR                    
         3) Andy Arndt SR                   4) Jordan Schulze SR              
     13 Harlan                                             J3:27.61   3 
         1) Will Lansman FR                 2) Isaac Bruck SR                 
         3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Matt Evers SR                  
     14 IC, West                                           J3:28.44   1 
         1) Matt Feeley SR                  2) Ahmed Noureldaim SR            
         3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Royce Peterson SR              
     15 OA-BCIG                                            J3:29.51   2 
         1) Dalton Leinbaugh SR             2) Eliot Clough SO                
         3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
     16 DSM- Roosevelt                                     J3:29.78   2 
         1) Sydne Davis JR                  2) Cameron Williams SO            
         3) Jaquan Patton SR                4) Colton Marcellus SR            
     17 Epworth- WD                                        J3:30.59   3 
         1) Dylan James SR                  2) Derick Ludwig SR               
         3) Cody Reimer SR                  4) Tyler Donovan SR               
     18 CB, A Lincoln                                      J3:31.33   2 
         1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Josh Cross SR                  
         3) Billy Coats SR                  4) Jared Thompson JR              
     19 Newton                                             J3:32.36   1 
         1) Cody Maxwell SR                 2) Dakota Hills SR                
         3) Andrew Clements SR              4) Jarom Williams SO              
     20 Pella                                              J3:32.64   2 
         1) Kollin Schaudt SR               2) Ryan Shull SR                  
         3) Jordon Pingel JR                4) Wade Pingel SR                 
     21 Pleasant Valley                                    J3:33.75   1 
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Chandler Reed JR                4) Dallas Carter SR               
     -- DUB Senior                                               DQ   1  5 steps inside line
         1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Tim Wittman SR                 
         3) Jase Grant JR                   4) Nick Hoftender JR              
     -- Johnston                                                 DQ   1  impeding
         1) Jordan Weddington SO            2) Kyle Timmerman JR              
         3) Nick Stizel JR                  4) Jack Bergstrom SO              
     -- Dowling C- WDM                                           DQ   2  2nd runner inside li
         1) Neal Conn JR                    2) Nick Hernandez SO              
         3) Joe Gorsche SO                  4) Jason Thomas SR                
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Prairie- CR                                         3:21.52  
         1) Tristan Beyer JR                2) Lucas Howes JR                 
         3) Jarred Edmonds SR               4) Demetrius Harper SR            
      2 Glenwood                                            3:21.92   3:21.912
         1) Brogan Weddum SO                2) Jared Cook JR                  
         3) Brady Wheeler JR                4) Derek Jones SR                 
      3 Cedar Falls                                         3:21.92   3:21.917
         1) Nick deBuhr SR                  2) Sam Jamison SR                 
         3) Sam Ahrenholz JR                4) Zach Shippy JR                 
      4 Marion                                              3:22.47  
         1) Isaac Smith SR                  2) Peter Rethwisch SR             
         3) Jordan Garthwaite SO            4) Trevor Hardman SR              
      5 Clinton                                             3:22.69  
         1) Cody Collender SR               2) Jason Banker SR                
         3) Marquis Robinson FR             4) Deshond Robinson JR            
      6 Albia                                               3:22.84  
         1) Ryan Sarver SO                  2) Alex Schultz JR                
         3) Brett Leshen JR                 4) Luke Sarver SO                 
      7 Waukee                                              3:22.90  
         1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
         3) Austin Krohnke JR               4) Noah Larrison JR               
      8 Linn-Mar                                            3:26.83  
         1) Austin Flieder SO               2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Ryan Wirth SR                   4) Chase Grabau SR                
    Preliminaries
      9 Monticello                                               J   
         1) Dallas Lumpa SR                 2) Ben Ahlrichs JR                
         3) Michael Melchert JR             4) Brian Turnis SR                
     10 Central Clinton                                          J   
         1) Remington Meggers SR            2) Jake Feldpausch JR             
         3) Mitch Kirby SR                  4) Jake kagemann JR               
     11 Knoxville                                                J   
         1) Ryan Douglas SR                 2) Colton Spaur SR                
         3) Wick Cunningham SR              4) Tanner Dunkin SO               
     12 Indianola                                                J   
         1) Tyler Nicholson SR              2) Joe Kotz SR                    
         3) Andy Arndt SR                   4) Jordan Schulze SR              
     13 Harlan                                                   J   
         1) Will Lansman FR                 2) Isaac Bruck SR                 
         3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Matt Evers SR                  
     14 IC, West                                                 J   
         1) Matt Feeley SR                  2) Ahmed Noureldaim SR            
         3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Royce Peterson SR              
     15 OA-BCIG                                                  J   
         1) Dalton Leinbaugh SR             2) Eliot Clough SO                
         3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
     16 DSM- Roosevelt                                           J   
         1) Sydne Davis JR                  2) Cameron Williams SO            
         3) Jaquan Patton SR                4) Colton Marcellus SR            
     17 Epworth- WD                                              J   
         1) Dylan James SR                  2) Derick Ludwig SR               
         3) Cody Reimer SR                  4) Tyler Donovan SR               
     18 CB, A Lincoln                                            J   
         1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Josh Cross SR                  
         3) Billy Coats SR                  4) Jared Thompson JR              
     19 Newton                                                   J   
         1) Cody Maxwell SR                 2) Dakota Hills SR                
         3) Andrew Clements SR              4) Jarom Williams SO              
     20 Pella                                                    J   
         1) Kollin Schaudt SR               2) Ryan Shull SR                  
         3) Jordon Pingel JR                4) Wade Pingel SR                 
     21 Pleasant Valley                                          J   
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Chandler Reed JR                4) Dallas Carter SR               
     -- DUB Senior                                                   
         1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Tim Wittman SR                 
         3) Jase Grant JR                   4) Nick Hoftender JR              
     -- Johnston                                                     
         1) Jordan Weddington SO            2) Kyle Timmerman JR              
         3) Nick Stizel JR                  4) Jack Bergstrom SO              
     -- Dowling C- WDM                                               
         1) Neal Conn JR                    2) Nick Hernandez SO              
         3) Joe Gorsche SO                  4) Jason Thomas SR                
     
    Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 IC, West                                            7:48.99  
         1) Bailey Wetherell SR             2) Cole Hatzky JR                 
         3) Daniel Gardarsson JR            4) Kaleb Greiner JR               
      2 Monticello                                          7:49.41  
         1) Ben Ahlrichs JR                 2) JJ Frawley SR                  
         3) Michael Melchert JR             4) Dallas Lumpa SR                
      3 IC- City High                                       7:51.02  
         1) Mohamed Traore SR               2) Ryan Dorman JR                 
         3) Rasheem Shivers JR              4) Brook Price SR                 
      4 Pleasant Valley                                     7:57.03  
         1) Sam McElhiney SR                2) Andrew Dixon SO                
         3) Jack Moss SO                    4) Caleb Drake SR                 
      5 Linn-Mar                                            8:00.41  
         1) Chase Grabau SR                 2) Tanner Rathje JR               
         3) Duggan Trenary JR               4) Daniel Murphy SO               
      6 DUB Senior                                          8:01.77  
         1) Tim Wittman SR                  2) Taylor Donner JR               
         3) Mark Fairley JR                 4) Dylan Eigenberger SR           
      7 Waukee                                              8:02.18  
         1) Ross Vogel SO                   2) Jordan Roszhart SR             
         3) Irvin Stumberg SR               4) Austin Krohnke JR              
      8 Ames                                                8:04.15  
         1) Ben Forney SR                   2) Aaron Thompson SR              
         3) Lee Grim FR                     4) Daniel Lee JR                  
      9 Okoboji- Milford                                    8:04.37  
         1) Joe Hilsabeck SR                2) Jordan Hanna JR                
         3) Taylor Cody SR                  4) Chris Albright SR              
     10 Dowling C- WDM                                      8:08.98  
         1) Ian McKenzie JR                 2) Ryan Schweizer FR              
         3) Joe Gorsche SO                  4) Spencer Clark JR               
     11 Ankeny                                              8:09.03  
         1) Jorvik Harris JR                2) Logan Dengler SR               
         3) Nick Paulson JR                 4) Steven Erredge SO              
     12 Pella                                               8:09.84  
         1) Jordon Pingel JR                2) Evan Jones SR                  
         3) Keegan Fitzsimmons SR           4) Wade Pingel SR                 
     13 Spirit Lake Park                                    8:11.98  
         1) Will Norris SR                  2) Mark Norland SR                
         3) Paul Woizeschke JR              4) Tanner Goetsch JR              
     14 Johnston                                            8:12.23  
         1) Jeremy Caracci JR               2) Adam Johanson JR               
         3) Ben Renner SO                   4) Ryan Tigges JR                 
     15 Mason City                                          8:14.07  
         1) Andrew Sloan SR                 2) John Enright JR                
         3) Brad Petersen JR                4) Alex Lang SR                   
     16 Indianola                                           8:16.34  
         1) Andy Arndt SR                   2) Tyler Nicholson SR             
         3) Bryce Bickham JR                4) Blake Dowson SR                
     
    Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Linn-Mar                                            3:31.31   3 
         1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tim Wolfe JR                   
         3) Chase Grabau SR                 4) Josh Evans JR                  
      2 IC- City High                                       3:31.70   3 
         1) Bryson Runge SO                 2) Michael Gloer SR               
         3) Ryan Dorman JR                  4) Brook Price SR                 
      3 CR Jefferson                                        3:32.28   3 
         1) Dan Larson SO                   2) Jordan Selby SR                
         3) Dylan Chittick JR               4) Timauntay Jones SR             
      4 IC, West                                            3:32.32   3 
         1) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              2) Ahmed Noureldaim SR            
         3) Tavian Smith SR                 4) Kaleb Greiner JR               
      5 Waukee                                              3:33.05   3 
         1) Nihad Ejubovic JR               2) AJ Allen JR                    
         3) Corbin Lowe JR                  4) Austin Krohnke JR              
      6 Ames                                                3:33.91   2 
         1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah JR         2) Thomas Hansen JR               
         3) Zach Weiss SR                   4) Daniel Lee JR                  
      7 Glenwood                                            3:34.32   1 
         1) Grant May SR                    2) Sam Jameson SR                 
         3) Derek Jones SR                  4) Jared Cook JR                  
      8 Knoxville                                           3:35.24   3 
         1) Tanner Dunkin SO                2) Colton Spaur SR                
         3) Ryan Douglas SR                 4) Wick Cunningham SR             
      9 CR Washington                                       3:35.31   1 
         1) Mitch Bredeson SR               2) Jason Oney SR                  
         3) Nicolas Corbett SR              4) Trevor Luebe SR                
     10 SC- East                                            3:35.54   3 
         1) Anthony Dreeszen SR             2) Ronald Nash JR                 
         3) Greg Kirwan JR                  4) Carter Lilly JR                
     11 Bishop Heelan                                       3:35.71   2 
         1) Zack Skibinski SR               2) Philip Jacobson JR             
         3) Tony Tobin SO                   4) Alec DeVries SR                
     12 Beckman, D                                          3:36.21   2 
         1) Ian Ross SR                     2) Nolan Kennedy SO               
         3) Grant Hammann JR                4) Mitch Steger JR                
     13 Ankeny                                              3:36.27   1 
         1) Isaiah Kramme SO                2) Drew Carlson SR                
         3) Zach Matter SR                  4) Nick Paulson JR                
     14 Monticello                                          3:36.28   1 
         1) Brian Turnis SR                 2) Tanner Felton JR               
         3) Dallas Lumpa SR                 4) Ben Ahlrichs JR                
     15 WAT West                                            3:37.74   2 
         1) Rashon Burrell SR               2) Blake Thomas JR                
         3) Zach Newell SR                  4) Alex Hottle SR                 
     16 Pleasant Valley                                     3:38.13   1 
         1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
         3) Dallas Carter SR                4) Andrew Dixon SO                
     17 Cedar Falls                                         3:38.21   2 
         1) Nick deBuhr SR                  2) Sam Jamison SR                 
         3) Zach Shippy JR                  4) Cesar Marquez SR               
     18 Indianola                                           3:38.81   1 
         1) Cameron Lowe SO                 2) Joe Kotz SR                    
         3) Andy Arndt SR                   4) Jordan Schulze SR              
     19 Waverly-SR                                          3:39.24   3 
         1) Nathan Steggall SR              2) Austin Durscher JR             
         3) Brett McCalla SR                4) Ethan Wise JR                  
     20 Decorah                                             3:40.24   2 
         1) Jacob Drost SR                  2) Cole Svestka JR                
         3) Gavin Nimrod SR                 4) Kyle Hosting SR                
     21 Mason City                                          3:40.28   1 
         1) Brad Petersen JR                2) Matt Danielson JR              
         3) John Enright JR                 4) Andrew Sloan SR                
     22 Clear Crk-Amana                                     3:40.86   1 
         1) John Nzombo JR                  2) Kam Kahler SR                  
         3) Jared Ganschow SR               4) Jack Murray JR                 
     23 Johnston                                            3:45.95   2 
         1) Ben Garlock SR                  2) Cullen Maahs SR                
         3) Jeremy Caracci JR               4) Tyson Wieland SR               
     -- DVPT- West                                               DQ   2  on line
         1) Billy Mildren SO                2) Tirael Malone SO               
         3) Casmire Wright SR               4) Adrian Ortega SR               
     
    Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waukee                                                58.00q  1 
         1) Noah Larrison JR                2) Josh Brdicko JR                
         3) Riley Gray SR                   4) Jared Brdicko JR               
      2 Linn-Mar                                              58.43q  2 
         1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Mike Keiser SR                 
         3) Tristan Freese SO               4) Rhys Davis SR                  
      3 CR Kennedy                                            58.48q  1 
         1) Tom Kaiser SR                   2) Derek Jacobus JR               
         3) Marcus Perkins JR               4) Famiek Cook JR                 
      4 Norwalk                                               58.69q  4 
         1) Caleb Klocko JR                 2) Chase Onken SR                 
         3) Brandon Pevestorf SR            4) Collin Schlitz JR              
      5 North Scott                                           58.94   1 
         1) Cory Hughes SO                  2) Randy Schmidt SR               
         3) Adam Albers JR                  4) Jon Rus SR                     
      6 Ankeny                                                59.01   4 
         1) Adam Lynn JR                    2) Drew Carlson SR                
         3) Stephen Goforth SR              4) Drew Deiter SR                 
      7 Fort Madison                                          59.03   2 
         1) Hunter Pollpeter JR             2) Logan Huffman JR               
         3) Collin Segoviano FR             4) Raheem Black SR                
      8 Prairie- CR                                           59.25   2 
         1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jarred Edmonds SR              
         3) Keagan Pinter SO                4) Haakon Wilz SR                 
      9 DSM Lincoln                                           59.35   2 
         1) Elijah Young JR                 2) Nick Motsinger SO              
         3) Roy Patterson SR                4) Sajen Vogel SR                 
     10 Harlan                                                59.40   3 
         1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Conner Clayton JR              
         3) Will Lansman FR                 4) Austin Hess SR                 
     11 Mt Pleasant                                           59.45   4 
         1) Cole Phillips SO                2) Zach Mulford JR                
         3) Spencer White SO                4) Tommy Thorne SR                
     12 Marion                                                59.50   4 
         1) Isaac Frazier SR                2) Cedrick Williams SR            
         3) Devin Quinn FR                  4) Quinn Cannoy JR                
     13 Cedar Falls                                           59.88   3 
         1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Kalund Brown SR                
         3) Matt Fedro SR                   4) Kalehl Brown SR                
     14 Glenwood                                              60.19   3 
         1) Sam Jameson SR                  2) Dane Kruse SO                  
         3) Kyle Bowden SR                  4) Mitch Bowden SR                
     15 Beckman, D                                            61.62   3 
         1) Johnny Hogan SR                 2) Ian Ross SR                    
         3) Ben Wessels SR                  4) Kyle Mensen SR                 
     -- North Polk- A                                            FS   1 
         1) Clay Cory SR                    2) Jordan Nathan SR               
         3) Austin Williams JR              4) Russell Greene JR              
     
    Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Waukee                                                57.35  
         1) Noah Larrison JR                2) Josh Brdicko JR                
         3) Riley Gray SR                   4) Jared Brdicko JR               
      2 CR Kennedy                                            57.36  
         1) Tom Kaiser SR                   2) Derek Jacobus JR               
         3) Marcus Perkins JR               4) Famiek Cook JR                 
      3 Linn-Mar                                              57.54  
         1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tristan Freese SO              
         3) Ian Frana JR                    4) Mike Keiser SR                 
      4 Norwalk                                               58.64  
         1) Caleb Klocko JR                 2) Chase Onken SR                 
         3) Brandon Pevestorf SR            4) Collin Schlitz JR              
    Preliminaries
      5 North Scott                                                  
         1) Cory Hughes SO                  2) Randy Schmidt SR               
         3) Adam Albers JR                  4) Jon Rus SR                     
      6 Ankeny                                                       
         1) Adam Lynn JR                    2) Drew Carlson SR                
         3) Stephen Goforth SR              4) Drew Deiter SR                 
      7 Fort Madison                                                 
         1) Hunter Pollpeter JR             2) Logan Huffman JR               
         3) Collin Segoviano FR             4) Raheem Black SR                
      8 Prairie- CR                                                  
         1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jarred Edmonds SR              
         3) Keagan Pinter SO                4) Haakon Wilz SR                 
      9 DSM Lincoln                                                  
         1) Elijah Young JR                 2) Nick Motsinger SO              
         3) Roy Patterson SR                4) Sajen Vogel SR                 
     10 Harlan                                                       
         1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Conner Clayton JR              
         3) Will Lansman FR                 4) Austin Hess SR                 
     11 Mt Pleasant                                                  
         1) Cole Phillips SO                2) Zach Mulford JR                
         3) Spencer White SO                4) Tommy Thorne SR                
     12 Marion                                                       
         1) Quinn Cannoy JR                 2) Devin Quinn FR                 
         3) Cedrick Williams SR             4) Isaac Frazier SR               
     13 Cedar Falls                                                  
         1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Kalund Brown SR                
         3) Matt Fedro SR                   4) Kalehl Brown SR                
     14 Glenwood                                                     
         1) Sam Jameson SR                  2) Dane Kruse SO                  
         3) Kyle Bowden SR                  4) Mitch Bowden SR                
     15 Beckman, D                                                   
         1) Johnny Hogan SR                 2) Ian Ross SR                    
         3) Ben Wessels SR                  4) Kyle Mensen SR                 
     -- North Polk- A                                                
         1) Clay Cory SR                    2) Jordan Nathan SR               
         3) Austin Williams JR              4) Russell Greene JR              
     
    Boys High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jeff Giannettino          SO W Burlington           6-08.00      2.03m 
      2 Jared Seay                SO Johnston               6-07.00      2.00m 
      3 Braydee Poore             SR Mount Ayr             J6-07.00      2.00m 
      4 Justin Randall            SR Burlington             6-05.00      1.95m 
      4 Daniel Schwarz            SR Fairfield              6-05.00      1.95m 
      6 Luke Arrowood             SR Algona                J6-05.00      1.95m 
      7 Dalton Syverson           SR Okoboji- Mil          J6-05.00      1.95m 
      8 Chris Kelly               SR Boone                  6-03.00      1.90m 
      9 Kalund Brown              SR Cedar Falls           J6-03.00      1.90m 
     10 Hank Lentsch                 St. Edmond-           J6-03.00      1.90m 
     11 Justin Van Kalsbeek       SR MOC-FV                J6-03.00      1.90m 
     12 Willie Rhoads             SO CR Kennedy            J6-03.00      1.90m 
     13 Brett McCalla             SR Waverly-SR             6-01.00      1.85m 
     13 Jeremy Morgan             SR IC, West               6-01.00      1.85m 
     15 Sydne Davis               JR DSM- Rooseve          J6-01.00      1.85m 
     15 Cody Jamison              JR Monticello            J6-01.00      1.85m 
     15 Isaac Frazier             SR Marion                J6-01.00      1.85m 
     15 Logan Mulford             SR Mt Pleasant           J6-01.00      1.85m 
     15 Bret Kinne                SR Boone                 J6-01.00      1.85m 
     20 Jordan Folkerts           JR Western Chri          J6-01.00      1.85m 
     20 Michael Raab              SR SE Polk               J6-01.00      1.85m 
     -- Cal Zahn                  SO Webster City                NH            
     -- Zach Cassens              JR Lawton-Brons                NH            
     -- Tony Dawson               SR Harlan                      NH            
     -- Reese Iversen             JR DC-Grimes                   NH            
     
    Boys Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Josh Markert              SR Manson NW We          22-08.25   NWI     6.91m 
      2 Chandler Diercks          SO Clear Lake           J22-08.25   NWI     6.91m 
      3 Dequayvious Martin        SR WAT West              22-04.25   NWI     6.81m 
      4 Derek Jacobus             JR CR Kennedy            22-02.50   NWI     6.76m 
      5 Famiek Cook               JR CR Kennedy            22-02.00   NWI     6.75m 
      6 Will Whiton               SO Perry                 22-01.00   NWI     6.73m 
      7 Jason Millett             SR WAT West              22-00.25   NWI     6.71m 
      8 Connor Hainer             SR Colfax-Mingo          21-11.75   NWI     6.69m 
      9 Grant May                 SR Glenwood              21-05.75   NWI     6.54m 
     10 Justin Alden              SR C-Wheatland           21-04.50   NWI     6.51m 
     11 Luke Neitzel              SR Creston               21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
     12 Craig Taylor              SR DSM- East             21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
     13 Jon Rus                   SR North Scott           20-08.00   NWI     6.29m 
     14 Cameron Williams          SO DSM- Rooseve          20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
     15 Tyler Hunke               JR Waukee                20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
     16 Elias Nissen              JR Springville           20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
     17 Nick Pittmon                 East Mills            20-02.75   NWI     6.16m 
     18 Josh Kirk                 SR Maquoketa             20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
     19 Tyson McQuerry            SR Valley- WDM           20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
     20 Cameron Pugh              JR DVPT- Centra          20-00.75   NWI     6.11m 
     21 Michael Whitehead         SR Gehlen Cath-          17-11.75   NWI     5.48m 
     -- Darrion Sanders           SR Keokuk                    FOUL                 
     -- Ben Daniels               JR Perry                     FOUL                 
     -- Kray Lukehart             SR Atlantic                  FOUL                 
     
    Boys Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Shaquille Wells           SR Urbandale             59-07.50     18.17m 
      2 Derrick Hurt              SR Newton                56-03.75     17.16m 
      3 Jacob Campos              SR Valley- WDM           56-01.50     17.10m 
      4 Zach Samson               JR CMB- Baxter           55-05.25     16.89m 
      5 Justin Dunn               SR Mt Pleasant           54-06.00     16.61m 
      6 Emmett Wester             SR Mt Pleasant           53-10.75     16.42m 
      7 Dalton Ferguson           JR Solon                 53-10.50     16.42m 
      8 Ross Pierschbacher        JR Cedar Falls           53-03.50     16.24m 
      9 Zach Borens               FR Marion                52-00.75     15.86m 
     10 Josey Jewell              SR Decorah               51-05.00     15.67m 
     11 Jared Lerdal              SR West Fork- S          51-03.50     15.63m 
     12 Keegan Render             JR Indianola             51-03.00     15.62m 
     13 Dane Salow                SR Center Point          51-01.50     15.58m 
     13 Seth Snitker              JR Waukon                51-01.50     15.58m 
     15 Jacob Hayes               SR Bettendorf            50-01.50     15.27m 
     16 Keegan Tritle             SO Lisbon                49-09.50     15.17m 
     17 Larenz Abston             SR DSM- Rooseve          49-04.25     15.04m 
     18 Andrew Overton            SR Denison-Schl          48-09.50     14.87m 
     19 Joseph Weiner             SR DUB Hempstea          48-07.50     14.82m 
     20 Nathan Myrice             SR Ridge View            47-11.50     14.61m 
     21 Jacob Barents             JR Lewis Centra          47-04.75     14.44m 
     22 Wade Webster              JR Bettendorf            46-10.50     14.28m 
     23 Taylor Mitchell           SR DSM- East             46-04.75     14.14m 
     24 Rick Williams                Riverside- O          45-09.75     13.96m 
     25 Collin Frazier            SR DUB Senior            43-05.50     13.24m 
     
    Boys Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Robbie Peters             JR Mt Vernon               174-00     53.03m 
      2 Ethan Fenchel             JR Western Chri            170-05     51.94m 
      3 Justin Dunn               SR Mt Pleasant             169-05     51.63m 
      4 Ethan Kenkel              SR Storm Lake              167-04     51.00m 
      5 Isaac Holtz               JR Monticello              166-05     50.72m 
      6 Dane Salow                SR Center Point            166-03     50.67m 
      7 Joseph Weiner             SR DUB Hempstea            163-05     49.80m 
      8 Jacob Barents             JR Lewis Centra            159-08     48.66m 
      9 Randolph Bryan            SR Cedar Falls             159-04     48.56m 
     10 Craig Murtha              SR Xavier- CR              153-08     46.83m 
     11 Devonte Merrill           JR Monticello              153-07     46.81m 
     12 Garret Jansen             SO Pella                   149-11     45.69m 
     13 Colton Phelps             JR Kingsly-P/Wo            149-06     45.56m 
     14 Andrew Overton            SR Denison-Schl            149-03     45.49m 
     15 Tyler Newsom              SR West Liberty            148-10     45.36m 
     16 Calvin Kragenbrink        SR Mt Vernon               148-09     45.33m 
     17 Alex Balke                SR Regina- Iowa            145-09     44.42m 
     18 Josey Jewell              SR Decorah                 145-06     44.34m 
     19 Jacob Hayes               SR Bettendorf              143-11     43.86m 
     20 Zach Samson               JR CMB- Baxter             141-06     43.12m 
     21 Ross Reynolds             JR Waukee                  140-03     42.74m 
     22 Derrick Hurt              SR Newton                  134-07     41.02m 
     -- Justin Dolley             SR Marion                    FOUL            
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Stilwell Jr. High                                     47.93   1 
         1) Austin Hinkle                   2) John Mahoney                   
         3) Cole Kernon                     4) Bedale Naba                    
      2 Merrill Middle School                                 48.00   1 
         1) Tavien Gardner                  2) Ross Thompson                  
         3) Brandon Foster                  4) Parker Morse                   
      3 Goodrell Middle School                                48.95   1 
         1) Chase Mongar                    2) Nathan Groom                   
         3) Roberto Sentillian              4) Gerald Sama                    
      4 Johnston Middle School                                49.02   1 
         1) Karson Gifford                  2) Grant Gossling                 
         3) Sam Rains                       4) Gannon Svestka                 
      5 Roland-Story Middle School                            49.58   3 
         1) Caleb Schlatter                 2) Paul Moats                     
         3) Jacob Ford                      4) Matt Moore                     
      6 Holy Trinity Catholic School                          49.65   2 
         1) Aaron Krah                      2) Jake Hummel                    
         3) Cole Billings                   4) Spencer Hobbs                  
      7 Waukee South                                          49.71   3 
         1) Drew Johnson                    2) Noah Spence                    
         3) Kaijuan Carter                  4) Patrick Diemer                 
      8 Indian Hill Jr. High                                  50.42   1 
         1) Grant Peterson                  2) Jamison Gibson                 
         3) Noah Barr                       4) Parker Jensen                  
      9 Meredith Middle School                                50.80   2 
         1) Douglas Wilson                  2) Johnny Conway                  
         3) Tryice Walker Williams          4) Jamelle Slaughter              
     10 Perry                                                 51.08   2 
         1) Daniel Akok                     2) Adan Medina                    
         3) Kyle Nevitt                     4) Jesus Rodriguez                
     11 Independence                                          52.79   2 
         1) Ryan Adams                      2) Jake Crawford                  
         3) Noah Studebaker                 4) Mason Wood                     
     12 Clayton Ridge                                         52.82   3 
         1) Jace Moore                      2) Jack Shannon                   
         3) Jake Jensen                     4) Joey Bebber                    
     13 Christ the King                                       54.19   2 
         1) Matt Miller                     2) Lucas Sanders                  
         3) Devin Blish                     4) Jacob Zachary                  
     14 Waverly-Shell Rock                                    54.26   3 
         1) Jackson Little                  2) Joey McNally                   
         3) Justin Wise                     4) Jacob Norton                   
     15 Sacred Heart School                                   55.19   1 
         1) Thomas Bejarno                  2) John Clingan                   
         3) Jack O'Halloran                 4) Peter Hansen                   
     16 St. Augustin School                                   55.43   2 
         1) Geoff Meek                      2) Andrew Cernicky                
         3) Cooper Schwartz                 4) Max Beh                        
     17 Wood Intermediate                                     55.44   3 
         1) Ryan Healy                      2) Collin Glazek                  
         3) Joshua Ried                     4) Demonte Harper                 
     18 Assumption                                            56.16   3 
         1) Ian Merry                       2) Thomas Derry                   
         3) Connor Erps                     4) Jack Bertram                   
     19 Colfax-Mingo                                          56.43   1 
         1) Jarod Nichols                   2) Cameron Warner                 
         3) Ethan Opfer                     4) Alex Lewis                     
     20 St. Theresa Catholic School                           57.82   2 
         1) Ethan Jorgensen                 2) Austin Knoblauch               
         3) Trevor Schwager                 4) Dallas McCarthy                
     21 Bergman Academy                                       60.96   3 
         1) Ben Nelson                      2) Eddie Bening                   
         3) Ben Safris                      4) Nolan Larson                   
     22 Cowles Montessori School                              63.51   1 
         1) Aiden Stover-Wright             2) Jake Kruse                     
         3) Noah Hanry                      4) Andrew Van Nice                
     -- Waukee North Middle School                              DNF   2 
         1) Mates Rounds                    2) Deshaun Wright                 
         3) Chaise Russell                  4) Dan Blocker                    
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Illinois                                              40.16Q  2 
         1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
         3) Stephon Pamilton JR             4) DJ Zahn SO                     
      2 Mississippi                                           40.28Q  3 
         1) Quintavius Burdette FR          2) Anthony Branch FR              
         3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
      3 Alabama                                               40.34Q  1 
         1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson SO              
         3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
      4 Georgia                                               40.49q  3 
         1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Johnathan Smith JR             
         3) Pierce Vincent FR               4) Justin Scott-Wesley SO         
      5 Iowa                                                  40.55q  2 
         1) Jordan Mullen SR                2) Justin Austin SR               
         3) Tevin-Cee Mincy JR              4) Josh Larney SR                 
      6 Nebraska                                              41.02q  2 
         1) John Welk SO                    2) Jodi-Rae Blackwood JR          
         3) Ricco Hall FR                   4) Tim Thompson JR                
      7 Missouri                                              41.18q  3 
         1) Malcom Pennix SR                2) Markesh Woodson FR             
         3) Tony Carodine FR                4) Kenneth Chambers SO            
      8 Air Force                                             41.20q  1 
         1) Uzor Udensi SR                  2) Anthony Delgado SR             
         3) Jake Spuller SO                 4) David Ptacek JR                
      9 Indiana St                                            41.28   2 
         1) Keith Housley JR                2) Kevin Piraino JR               
         3) Justin Baxtron SR               4) Shaun Smith SR                 
     10 South Dakota                                          41.41   2  41.405
         1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Christian Nielsen FR           
         3) Michael Burrus SR               4) Brandon Kovash JR              
     11 Texas Southern                                        41.41   1  41.407
         1) Justin Anderson SR              2) Jeffry Lacroix JR              
         3) Curtis Woodard FR               4) Arte Collins SR                
     12 North Texas                                           41.46   1 
         1) James Fowler SR                 2) Clinton Collins JR             
         3) Steven White SR                 4) Terrance Williams SO           
     13 North Dakota St                                       41.62   3 
         1) Matt Tetzlaff SR                2) Andre Martin SR                
         3) Nathan Mattson JR               4) Lee Dhein SR                   
     14 Minnesota                                             41.77   3 
         1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Jacob Capek JR                 
         3) Cameron Boy SR                  4) Oladipo Fagbemi SR             
     15 DePaul                                                41.92   2 
         1) Jordon Vaughn SO                2) Joe Turner JR                  
         3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Brandon Threats FR             
     16 Southern Illinois                                     42.21   1 
         1) Eric Reeves SR                  2) Nikolai Gall FR                
         3) Douglas Palacious JR            4) Matt Benes JR                  
     17 Western Illinois                                      42.55   2 
         1) Tyler Younkin FR                2) Davin Dollison JR              
         3) Cedric Cheeks                   4) Justin Kilpatrick SO           
     18 Chicago St                                            42.98   3 
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Jershawn Dubose                
         3) Denzel Tucker                   4) Emmanuel Jegede                
     19 South Dakota St                                       43.10   3 
         1) Luke Leischner SR               2) Dominique Wright FR            
         3) Jared Foote SR                  4) LeAndre Kennedy FR             
     -- Purdue                                                   DQ   2  on the line
         1) Shawn Nickleson SR              2) Eric Harris SR                 
         3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Mario Cosey JR                 
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Alabama                                               38.97  
         1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson SO              
         3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
      2 Illinois                                              39.33  
         1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
         3) Stephon Pamilton JR             4) DJ Zahn SO                     
      3 Iowa                                                  39.66  
         1) Jordan Mullen SR                2) Justin Austin SR               
         3) Ethan Holmes SR                 4) Josh Larney SR                 
      4 Mississippi                                           39.69  
         1) Quintavius Burdette FR          2) Anthony Branch FR              
         3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
      5 Georgia                                               40.23  
         1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Johnathan Smith JR             
         3) Pierce Vincent FR               4) Justin Scott-Wesley SO         
      6 Nebraska                                              40.51  
         1) John Welk SO                    2) Dexter McKenzie SO             
         3) Nikita Pankins FR               4) Tim Thompson JR                
      7 Air Force                                             40.61  
         1) Uzor Udensi SR                  2) Anthony Delgado SR             
         3) Jake Spuller SO                 4) David Ptacek JR                
    Preliminaries
      7 Missouri                                                     
         1) Malcom Pennix SR                2) Markesh Woodson FR             
         3) Tony Carodine FR                4) Kenneth Chambers SO            
      9 Indiana St                                                   
         1) Keith Housley JR                2) Kevin Piraino JR               
         3) Justin Baxtron SR               4) Shaun Smith SR                 
     10 South Dakota                                                 
         1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Christian Nielsen FR           
         3) Michael Burrus SR               4) Brandon Kovash JR              
     11 Texas Southern                                               
         1) Justin Anderson SR              2) Gray Quiller FR                
         3) Jeffry Lacroix JR               4) Arte Collins SR                
     12 North Texas                                                  
         1) James Fowler SR                 2) Clinton Collins JR             
         3) Steven White SR                 4) Terrance Williams SO           
     13 North Dakota St                                              
         1) Matt Tetzlaff SR                2) Andre Martin SR                
         3) Nathan Mattson JR               4) Lee Dhein SR                   
     14 Minnesota                                                    
         1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Jacob Capek JR                 
         3) Cameron Boy SR                  4) Oladipo Fagbemi SR             
     15 DePaul                                                       
         1) Jordon Vaughn SO                2) Joe Turner JR                  
         3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Brandon Threats FR             
     16 Southern Illinois                                            
         1) Eric Reeves SR                  2) Nikolai Gall FR                
         3) Douglas Palacious JR            4) Matt Benes JR                  
     17 Western Illinois                                             
         1) Tyler Younkin FR                2) Davin Dollison JR              
         3) Cedric Cheeks                   4) Justin Kilpatrick SO           
     18 Chicago St                                                   
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Jershawn Dubose                
         3) Denzel Tucker                   4) Emmanuel Jegede                
     19 South Dakota St                                              
         1) Dominique Wright FR             2) Jared Foote SR                 
         3) Luke Leischner SR               4) LeAndre Kennedy FR             
     -- Purdue                                                       
         1) Shawn Nickleson SR              2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
         3) Mario Cosey JR                  4) Eric Harris SR                 
     
    Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Purdue                                              1:23.85   3 
         1) Eric Harris SR                  2) Mario Cosey JR                 
         3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Andre' Peart SR                
      2 Nebraska                                            1:25.49   3 
         1) Tim Thompson JR                 2) Patrick Raedler JR             
         3) Nikita Pankins FR               4) Janis Leitis SR                
      3 Indiana St                                          1:26.30   3 
         1) Shaun Smith SR                  2) Justin Baxtron SR              
         3) Devin Price JR                  4) Keith Housley JR               
      4 Northern Iowa                                       1:26.79   2 
         1) Charles Brown FR                2) Sheldon Magee SO               
         3) Jesse Davenport SO              4) Jordan Guske SO                
      5 North Dakota St                                     1:26.87   2 
         1) Lee Dhein SR                    2) Andre Martin SR                
         3) Nathan Mattson JR               4) Jerome Begin SO                
      6 DePaul                                              1:26.94   2 
         1) Jordon Vaughn SO                2) Joe Turner JR                  
         3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Brandon Threats FR             
      7 South Dakota                                        1:27.08   1 
         1) Michael Burrus SR               2) Christian Nielsen FR           
         3) Jeff O'Connell SO               4) Brandon Kovash JR              
      8 South Dakota St                                     1:27.19   2 
         1) Dominique Wright FR             2) Jared Foote SR                 
         3) Justin Carson JR                4) Luke Leischner SR              
      9 Drake                                               1:27.21   2 
         1) Travis Marsh JR                 2) Kai Asberry FR                 
         3) Scott Goad FR                   4) Steven Jordan SO               
     10 Southern Illinois                                   1:27.55   3 
         1) Matt Benes JR                   2) Blake Green SO                 
         3) Spencer Jackson SO              4) Christopher Nightengale JR     
     11 Western Illinois                                    1:29.56   1 
         1) Davin Dollison JR               2) Patrick Thomas JR              
         3) Matt Leal JR                    4) Justin Kilpatrick SO           
     12 Chicago St                                          1:30.50   1 
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Garrett Gardner                
         3) Jershawn Dubose                 4) Emmanuel Jegede                
     -- Alabama                                                 DNF   3 
         1) James Harrington FR             2) Dwight Davis FR                
         3) Diondre Batson SO               4) Dushane Farrier SR             
     -- North Texas                                              DQ   3  1-2 beyond zone
         1) Steven White SR                 2) Clinton Collins JR             
         3) Cameron Newson                  4) James Fowler SR                
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Illinois                                            3:07.25Q  3 
         1) DJ Zahn SO                      2) Cam Viney FR                   
         3) Juan Green FR                   4) Stephon Pamilton JR            
      2 Nebraska                                            3:08.16Q  2 
         1) Levi Gipson FR                  2) Christian Sandefer FR          
         3) Ricco Hall FR                   4) Cody Rush FR                   
      3 Minnesota                                           3:08.25Q  1 
         1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Harun Abda SR                  
         3) Jacob Capek JR                  4) Cameron Boy SR                 
      4 Alabama                                             3:08.46q  2 
         1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
         3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
      5 Notre Dame                                          3:09.14q  1 
         1) Brendan Dougherty SR            2) Christopher Giesting SO        
         3) Jarrod Buchanon JR              4) Patrick Feeney JR              
      6 Texas Southern                                      3:09.38q  3 
         1) Jeffry Lacroix JR               2) Michael Holmes JR              
         3) Jeff Lacroix JR                 4) Arte Collins SR                
      7 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:09.39q  1 
         1) Bay Abbott JR                   2) Kevin Glastetter SO            
         3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
      8 Mississippi                                         3:10.40q  3 
         1) Dante' Oliver JR                2) Montez Griffin JR              
         3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Anthony Branch FR              
      9 Texas-El Paso                                       3:11.26   3 
         1) Carnell Horn FR                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell SO           
         3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Abiola Onakoya JR              
     10 Georgia                                             3:11.56   2 
         1) Maurice Freeman FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
         3) Corey Ashbourne FR              4) Daniel Grass SR                
     11 Iowa                                                3:12.17   2 
         1) Kaleb Van Cleave SO             2) Brennan Davey SO               
         3) Keaton Rickels SR               4) Ryan Weir SR                   
     12 Indiana St                                          3:12.63   2 
         1) Kevin Piraino JR                2) Arqeil Shaw SO                 
         3) Max Tuttle JR                   4) Jonathan Jackson SO            
     13 Northern Iowa                                       3:14.73   1 
         1) Jesse Davenport SO              2) Sheldon Magee SO               
         3) Marshall Hill SO                4) Jordan Guske SO                
     14 Southern Illinois                                   3:14.96   3 
         1) Nikolai Gall FR                 2) Ryan Sidwell SR                
         3) Blake Green SO                  4) Christopher Nightengale JR     
     15 South Dakota                                        3:18.10   3 
         1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Brandon Kovash JR              
         3) Jeff O'Connell SO               4) Lukas Bernard SO               
     16 Chicago St                                          3:25.26   3 
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Emmanuel Jegede                
         3) Tyler Odom                      4) Corey Scharf                   
     -- North Dakota St                                         DNF   1 
         1) Jerome Begin SO                 2) Alex Neumiller FR              
         3) Alec Espeland JR                4) Andy Lillejord JR              
     -- Purdue                                                   DQ   1  out of lane
         1) Mario Cosey JR                  2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
         3) Andre' Peart SR                 4) Robert McNair SR               
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nebraska                                            3:03.79  
         1) Levi Gipson FR                  2) Christian Sandefer FR          
         3) Cody Rush FR                    4) Janis Leitis SR                
      2 Illinois                                            3:04.46  
         1) DJ Zahn SO                      2) Cam Viney FR                   
         3) Juan Green FR                   4) Stephon Pamilton JR            
      3 Notre Dame                                          3:05.87  
         1) Brendan Dougherty SR            2) Christopher Giesting SO        
         3) Jarrod Buchanon JR              4) Patrick Feeney JR              
      4 Alabama                                             3:06.04  
         1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
         3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
      5 Mississippi                                         3:08.25  
         1) Dante' Oliver JR                2) Creighton Serrette JR          
         3) Montez Griffin JR               4) Isiah Young SR                 
      6 Minnesota                                           3:09.93  
         1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Harun Abda SR                  
         3) Jacob Capek JR                  4) Cameron Boy SR                 
     -- Texas Southern                                           DQ  
         1) Jeffry Lacroix JR               2) Michael Holmes JR              
         3) Jeff Lacroix JR                 4) Arte Collins SR                
    Preliminaries
      7 Loyola (Illinois)                                            
         1) Bay Abbott JR                   2) Kevin Glastetter SO            
         3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
      9 Texas-El Paso                                                
         1) Carnell Horn FR                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell SO           
         3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Abiola Onakoya JR              
     10 Georgia                                                      
         1) Maurice Freeman FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
         3) Corey Ashbourne FR              4) Daniel Grass SR                
     11 Iowa                                                         
         1) Kaleb Van Cleave SO             2) Brennan Davey SO               
         3) Keaton Rickels SR               4) Ryan Weir SR                   
     12 Indiana St                                                   
         1) Kevin Piraino JR                2) Arqeil Shaw SO                 
         3) Max Tuttle JR                   4) Jonathan Jackson SO            
     13 Northern Iowa                                                
         1) Jesse Davenport SO              2) Sheldon Magee SO               
         3) Marshall Hill SO                4) Jordan Guske SO                
     14 Southern Illinois                                            
         1) Nikolai Gall FR                 2) Ryan Sidwell SR                
         3) Blake Green SO                  4) Christopher Nightengale JR     
     15 South Dakota                                                 
         1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Brandon Kovash JR              
         3) Jeff O'Connell SO               4) Lukas Bernard SO               
     16 Chicago St                                                   
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Emmanuel Jegede                
         3) Tyler Odom                      4) Corey Scharf                   
     -- North Dakota St                                              
         1) Jerome Begin SO                 2) Alex Neumiller FR              
         3) Alec Espeland JR                4) Andy Lillejord JR              
     -- Purdue                                                       
         1) Mario Cosey JR                  2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
         3) Andre' Peart SR                 4) Robert McNair SR               
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Minnesota                                           7:26.49  
         1) Goaner Deng FR                  2) Alex Brend FR                  
         3) Travis Burkstrand SR            4) Harun Abda SR                  
      2 Illinois                                            7:28.19  
         1) Zebo Zebe JR                    2) Luke Carroll FR                
         3) Josh Jones SO                   4) Ryan Lynn SR                   
      3 Loyola (Illinois)                                   7:30.45  
         1) Sam Penzenstadler SO            2) Ryan Van Portfliet SO          
         3) Ned Brady SR                    4) Declan Murray SR               
      4 Notre Dame                                          7:30.90  
         1) Jack Favorite JR                2) J.P. Malette SR                
         3) Eddy Gibbons JR                 4) Jeremy Rae SR                  
      5 Eastern Illinois                                    7:31.13  
         1) Bryce Basting SO                2) Ephraim Dorsey SO              
         3) Ryan Ballard SO                 4) Sean Wiggan SR                 
      6 Alabama                                             7:33.83  
         1) Alex LoPresti FR                2) Robbie Farnham-Rose FR         
         3) Andrew Harris FR                4) Alex Jenkins FR                
      7 Nebraska                                            7:34.73  
         1) London Hawk SO                  2) Alney Tobias SO                
         3) Nolan Border FR                 4) Trevor Vidlak JR               
      8 Air Force                                           7:35.07  
         1) Patrick Corona FR               2) Zach Perkins SO                
         3) Jake Hawkins JR                 4) Alexander Lindsay JR           
      9 DePaul                                              7:40.27  
         1) Eddie McDaniel JR               2) Maxwell Clink SR               
         3) Ian Sanchez JR                  4) Chris Miedema JR               
     
    Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Georgia                                             3:17.72   3 
         1) Pierce Vincent FR               2) Daniel Grass SR                
         3) Drew Branch SO                  4) Charles Grethen SO             
      2 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:18.30   3 
         1) Chris Strup FR                  2) Bay Abbott JR                  
         3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
      3 Illinois                                            3:18.57   3 
         1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
         3) Juan Green FR                   4) Ryan Lynn SR                   
      4 Purdue                                              3:19.08   3 
         1) Eric Harris SR                  2) Mario Cosey JR                 
         3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Kevin Griffith SR              
      5 Alabama                                             3:19.70   3 
         1) James Harrington FR             2) Joel Lynch SR                  
         3) Quincy Smith FR                 4) Ken Taylor JR                  
      6 Minnesota                                           3:23.35   2 
         1) Cameron Boy SR                  2) Jacob Capek JR                 
         3) John Holton SR                  4) Michael Bolland FR             
      7 Northern Iowa                                       3:24.17   1 
         1) Sheldon Magee SO                2) Jesse Davenport SO             
         3) Jordan Guske SO                 4) Ryan Krogmann JR               
      8 Iowa                                                3:24.76   3 
         1) Keith Brown SO                  2) Kaleb Van Cleave SO            
         3) Neil Flattery FR                4) Will Teubel FR                 
      9 Iowa St                                             3:25.19   2 
         1) Ivan Tamba FR                   2) Russell Acton SO               
         3) Greg Kufahl JR                  4) Brandon Barnes SO              
     10 Indiana St                                          3:26.71   2 
         1) Shaun Smith SR                  2) Justin Baxtron SR              
         3) Arqeil Shaw SO                  4) Corey Hahn SR                  
     11 North Dakota St                                     3:27.18   2 
         1) Lee Dhein SR                    2) Nathan Mattson JR              
         3) Alex Neumiller FR               4) Kole Seiler SR                 
     12 Missouri                                            3:27.48   2 
         1) Markesh Woodson FR              2) Kenneth Chambers SO            
         3) Andy Schuckenbrock JR           4) Jon Hughes JR                  
     13 Drake                                               3:28.82   1 
         1) Kai Asberry FR                  2) Steven Jordan SO               
         3) Brett Wright JR                 4) James Saxton FR                
     14 Chicago St                                          3:43.79   1 
         1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Tyler Odom                     
         3) Emmanuel Jegede                 4) Samuel McKinney                
     -- DePaul                                                   DQ   1  1-2 pass beyond the
         1) Brandon Threats FR              2) Joe Turner JR                  
         3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Maxwell Clink SR               
     
    Men Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Texas-El Paso                                       9:44.73  
         1) Elkana Rotich JR                2) Abiola Onakoya JR              
         3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Anthony Rotich SO              
      2 Air Force                                           9:47.19  
         1) Jake Hawkins JR                 2) Anthony Delgado SR             
         3) Alexander Lindsay JR            4) Zach Perkins SO                
      3 Illinois                                            9:50.98  
         1) Liam Markham FR                 2) Juan Green FR                  
         3) Zebo Zebe JR                    4) Ian Barnett FR                 
      4 Iowa St                                             9:52.28  
         1) Jacob Aune FR                   2) Mohamed Hrezi JR               
         3) Nick Efkamp SO                  4) Alec Baldwin FR                
      5 Iowa                                                9:53.83  
         1) Nathan Prom JR                  2) Brennan Davey SO               
         3) Ryan Weir SR                    4) Ben Witt SO                    
      6 Purdue                                              9:55.80  
         1) Tyler Wynn SO                   2) Chris Arvia JR                 
         3) Neal Omar FR                    4) Cale Allen SR                  
      7 Nebraska                                            9:58.31  
         1) Alney Tobias SO                 2) Jake Bender FR                 
         3) London Hawk SO                  4) Trevor Vidlak JR               
      8 Minnesota                                          10:03.47  
         1) Christian Skaret FR             2) John Holton SR                 
         3) Jeffrey Cottrell SO             4) Bobby Nicolls JR               
      9 Northern Iowa                                      10:06.34  
         1) Aaron Vosberg SR                2) Antoine Parrish FR             
         3) Ryan Krogmann JR                4) Calvin Kibby JR                
     10 Georgia                                            10:07.35  
         1) Zane Coburn FR                  2) Charles Grethen SO             
         3) Kisean Smith FR                 4) Zack Sims FR                   
     11 Loyola (Illinois)                                  10:08.20  
         1) Ryan Van Portfliet SO           2) Jake Mazanke FR                
         3) Peter Archibald FR              4) Jacob Autio JR                 
     12 Saint Louis                                        10:09.90  
         1) Sean Canavin SO                 2) Tommy Whittaker SO             
         3) Stewart Van Horne SO            4) Henry Arndt SO                 
     13 UW-Milwaukee                                       10:11.87  
         1) Reed Schmidt FR                 2) Marquis Johnson FR             
         3) Jeffery Pigg SO                 4) Jake Reilly SR                 
     14 Indiana St                                         10:18.15  
         1) Corey Hahn SR                   2) Arqeil Shaw SO                 
         3) Brad Adams JR                   4) Gabe Ocasio SO                 
     15 Detroit Mercy                                      10:21.16  
         1) Ryan Hofsess SO                 2) Vince Lefler SR                
         3) Chris Smalley SR                4) Bob Radlich SR                 
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                          40.72q  1 
         1) Devin Hill SR                   2) Romel Lewis JR                 
         3) Wesley Best FR                  4) Michael Ashley JR              
      2 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  40.98q  4 
         1) Nick Nelson SR                  2) Jerrell Hancock JR             
         3) Carmono Lane JR                 4) Anthony Gustafson SO           
      3 Iowa Western                                          41.01q  3 
         1) Sharod Self FR                  2) Corneil Lionel FR              
         3) Gemechu Godi FR                 4) Rodrigo Rocha SO               
      4 McKendree                                             41.18q  1 
         1) Donovan Friscia FR              2) Jordon Henderson JR            
         3) Cameron James FR                4) Jordan Stark JR                
      5 UW-Platteville                                        41.43q  4  41.422
         1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) Jordan Olp SR                  
         3) Casey Goffinet SR               4) Caleb Mertens FR               
      6 Augustana (IL)                                        41.43q  3  41.428
         1) David Devore SO                 2) Greg Patton SR                 
         3) Keith Cline SO                  4) Alex Rindone SR                
      7 Emporia St                                            41.53q  2 
         1) Derwin Hall SR                  2) Vincent Howze SR               
         3) Andrew Etheridge JR             4) Shjuan Richardson SR           
      8 Oklahoma Baptist                                      41.56q  1 
         1) Caleb Neal SO                   2) Kenneth Combs FR               
         3) Justin Frye SR                  4) Cole Swayze FR                 
      9 Iowa Central                                          41.66   1 
         1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
         3) Roy Ravana FR                   4) Deon Sanders SO                
     10 UW-Eau Claire                                         41.69   4 
         1) Cory White SO                   2) Cody Prince SO                 
         3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
     11 Dakota St                                             41.73   4 
         1) D'Artist Williams FR            2) Stacey Berg SR                 
         3) Mark Moeller FR                 4) Seth Boomsma FR                
     12 Central Methodist                                     41.77   4 
         1) Marcus Lavergne FR              2) Derek Freeman JR               
         3) Jordan Coaxum FR                4) DJ Jackson FR                  
     13 UW-Oshkosh                                            41.94   3 
         1) Ryan Sprenger JR                2) Naji Allan FR                  
         3) Kyle Schueller FR               4) Quentin Badger JR              
     14 Lewis                                                 41.95   1 
         1) Matt Simmons FR                 2) Mark Bonds SO                  
         3) Lamarr Blandon JR               4) Lonzo Harris SR                
     15 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                 42.27   2  42.263
         1) Laquone Robinson SR             2) Derek Bredy SR                 
         3) Jonathon Demus JR               4) Keith Turner JR                
     15 Northwestern (IA)                                     42.27   2  42.263
         1) Jeriah Dunk JR                  2) Jordan Micalef SO              
         3) Alex Van Roekel FR              4) Jesse Selgeby JR               
     17 Dordt                                                 42.50   2  42.494
         1) Daniel Fennig SO                2) Jake Floen FR                  
         3) Aaron Floen SR                  4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
     18 Grand View Univ.                                      42.50   1  42.499
         1) Keonte White SO                 2) Toi Jones JR                   
         3) Tyler Patten JR                 4) Chase Carlson SO               
     19 Carthage                                              42.52   1 
         1) Robert Liss FR                  2) Mike Brown SO                  
         3) Aryan Avant JR                  4) Kendric Cornelius FR           
     20 Loras                                                 42.60   3 
         1) Nick Ball FR                    2) Zac Gassman SO                 
         3) Josh Goerdt JR                  4) Stedman Foster FR              
     21 St. Cloud St                                          42.64   3 
         1) Tendeh Brownell JR              2) Brady Wilkerson FR             
         3) Jackson Walters FR              4) George Kawalawu JR             
     22 Central                                               42.75   4 
         1) Mitch Wagoner JR                2) Logan Danko SR                 
         3) Dan Roemerman FR                4) Mason Zimmerman SO             
     23 Concordia (NE)                                        42.79   4 
         1) Garrett Golke JR                2) John Cartier JR                
         3) Garrett Blomstedt SO            4) Noah Smith JR                  
     24 St. Thomas (MN)                                       42.86   2 
         1) Cole Boughner SO                2) Abajemo Omot SR                
         3) Jeff Rada JR                    4) Cody Jerabek SR                
     25 Millikin                                              42.92   4 
         1) Darrell Hunt FR                 2) Dimitri Dunner SO              
         3) Richard Long FR                 4) Alex Kemp FR                   
     26 North Central                                         43.02   3  43.014
         1) Matt Souvannsaing SO            2) Robert Lott JR                 
         3) Dayton Henriksen JR             4) Abraham Oshipitan FR           
     27 UW-River Falls                                        43.02   2  43.015
         1) Tucker Malecha FR               2) Jordan Crockett SO             
         3) James Butler SR                 4) David Paynotta FR              
     28 Wartburg                                              43.19   2 
         1) Ty Troutman SO                  2) Larry Johnson SR               
         3) Matthew McGrew JR               4) Luke Toyosi SO                 
     29 Augustana (SD)                                        43.69   2 
         1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Justin Greenway FR             
         3) Nick Goeman FR                  4) Brett Anderson SO              
     30 Minnesota-Duluth                                      43.80   3 
         1) Mark Emlaw FR                   2) Jacob Heifort JR               
         3) Jake Nelson SO                  4) TJ Struss SR                   
     -- Wayland Baptist                                          DQ   3  out of lane
         1) Gregory Turner SR               2) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
         3) Jeffery Joseph's JR             4) Jerrell Sheppard SO            
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  40.16  
         1) Nick Nelson SR                  2) Jerrell Hancock JR             
         3) Carmono Lane JR                 4) Anthony Gustafson SO           
      2 Lincoln (MO)                                          40.16  
         1) Devin Hill SR                   2) Romel Lewis JR                 
         3) Michael Ashley JR               4) Sabiel Anderson SR             
      3 Iowa Western                                          40.54  
         1) Sharod Self FR                  2) Corneil Lionel FR              
         3) Gemechu Godi FR                 4) Rodrigo Rocha SO               
      4 Emporia St                                            40.76  
         1) Derwin Hall SR                  2) Vincent Howze SR               
         3) Andrew Etheridge JR             4) Shjuan Richardson SR           
      5 McKendree                                             41.02  
         1) Donovan Friscia FR              2) Jordon Henderson JR            
         3) Cameron James FR                4) Jordan Stark JR                
      6 Augustana (IL)                                        41.30  
         1) David Devore SO                 2) Greg Patton SR                 
         3) Keith Cline SO                  4) Alex Rindone SR                
      7 Oklahoma Baptist                                      41.31  
         1) Caleb Neal SO                   2) Kenneth Combs FR               
         3) Derik Douglas JR                4) Cole Swayze FR                 
      8 UW-Platteville                                        41.47  
         1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) Jordan Olp SR                  
         3) Casey Goffinet SR               4) Caleb Mertens FR               
    Preliminaries
      9 Iowa Central                                                 
         1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
         3) Roy Ravana FR                   4) Deon Sanders SO                
     10 UW-Eau Claire                                                
         1) Cory White SO                   2) Cody Prince SO                 
         3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
     11 Dakota St                                                    
         1) D'Artist Williams FR            2) Stacey Berg SR                 
         3) Mark Moeller FR                 4) Seth Boomsma FR                
     12 Central Methodist                                            
         1) Marcus Lavergne FR              2) Derek Freeman JR               
         3) Cameron Blanton FR              4) DJ Jackson FR                  
     13 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
         1) Ryan Sprenger JR                2) Naji Allan FR                  
         3) Kyle Schueller FR               4) Quentin Badger JR              
     14 Lewis                                                        
         1) Matt Simmons FR                 2) Mark Bonds SO                  
         3) Lamarr Blandon JR               4) Lonzo Harris SR                
     15 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
         1) Laquone Robinson SR             2) Derek Bredy SR                 
         3) Jonathon Demus JR               4) Keith Turner JR                
     15 Northwestern (IA)                                            
         1) Jeriah Dunk JR                  2) Jordan Micalef SO              
         3) Alex Van Roekel FR              4) Jesse Selgeby JR               
     17 Dordt                                                        
         1) Daniel Fennig SO                2) Jake Floen FR                  
         3) Aaron Floen SR                  4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
     18 Grand View Univ.                                             
         1) Keonte White SO                 2) Toi Jones JR                   
         3) Tyler Patten JR                 4) Chase Carlson SO               
     19 Carthage                                                     
         1) Robert Liss FR                  2) Mike Brown SO                  
         3) Aryan Avant JR                  4) Kendric Cornelius FR           
     20 Loras                                                        
         1) Nick Ball FR                    2) Zac Gassman SO                 
         3) Josh Goerdt JR                  4) Stedman Foster FR              
     21 St. Cloud St                                                 
         1) Tendeh Brownell JR              2) Brady Wilkerson FR             
         3) Jackson Walters FR              4) George Kawalawu JR             
     22 Central                                                      
         1) Mitch Wagoner JR                2) Logan Danko SR                 
         3) Dan Roemerman FR                4) Mason Zimmerman SO             
     23 Concordia (NE)                                               
         1) Garrett Golke JR                2) John Cartier JR                
         3) Garrett Blomstedt SO            4) Noah Smith JR                  
     24 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
         1) Doug Thoreson JR                2) Cole Boughner SO               
         3) Brian Jarvey SO                 4) Cody Jerabek SR                
     25 Millikin                                                     
         1) Darrell Hunt FR                 2) Dimitri Dunner SO              
         3) Richard Long FR                 4) Alex Kemp FR                   
     26 North Central                                                
         1) Matt Souvannsaing SO            2) Randal Ellison SR              
         3) Dayton Henriksen JR             4) Abraham Oshipitan FR           
     27 UW-River Falls                                               
         1) Tucker Malecha FR               2) Jordan Crockett SO             
         3) James Butler SR                 4) David Paynotta FR              
     28 Wartburg                                                     
         1) Ty Troutman SO                  2) Larry Johnson SR               
         3) Matthew McGrew JR               4) Luke Toyosi SO                 
     29 Augustana (SD)                                               
         1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Justin Greenway FR             
         3) Nick Goeman FR                  4) Brett Anderson SO              
     30 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
         1) Mark Emlaw FR                   2) Jacob Heifort JR               
         3) Jake Nelson SO                  4) TJ Struss SR                   
     -- Wayland Baptist                                              
         1) Gregory Turner SR               2) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
         3) Jeffery Joseph's JR             4) Jerrell Sheppard SO            
     
    Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Minnesota St-Mankato                                1:25.04   3 
         1) Nick Nelson SR                  2) Carmono Lane JR                
         3) Anthony Gustafson SO            4) Jerrell Hancock JR             
      2 Lincoln (MO)                                        1:25.29   3 
         1) Michael Ashley JR               2) Romel Lewis JR                 
         3) Devin Hill SR                   4) Wesley Best FR                 
      3 Wayland Baptist                                     1:25.65   3 
         1) U'monta Hall SO                 2) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
         3) Jeffery Joseph's JR             4) Gregory Turner SR              
      4 Augustana (IL)                                      1:27.11   3 
         1) David Devore SO                 2) Nowlan Savage SO               
         3) Jay Graffagna JR                4) Keith Cline SO                 
      5 Oklahoma Baptist                                    1:27.16   3 
         1) Jywayne Allen FR                2) Cole Swayze FR                 
         3) Henry Caster JR                 4) Kenneth Combs FR               
      6 North Central                                       1:27.73   3 
         1) Matt Souvannsaing SO            2) Randal Ellison SR              
         3) Dayton Henriksen JR             4) Abraham Oshipitan FR           
      7 UW-Platteville                                      1:27.99   2 
         1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) Casey Goffinet SR              
         3) Jordan Olp SR                   4) Matthew Ziegler SR             
      8 St. Ambrose                                         1:28.29   1 
         1) Raimon Clay SO                  2) Evan Frazier SO                
         3) Ryan Giesemann SO               4) Joseph Torres SO               
      9 Bethel                                              1:29.30   2 
         1) Nathan Sayler SR                2) Gavin Woodland SR              
         3) Rob LeMay SR                    4) Matt Davis JR                  
     10 Buena Vista                                         1:29.33   1 
         1) Colin Mann SR                   2) Seth Woodson SO                
         3) Ryan Eberly JR                  4) Brock Loseke SO                
     11 Central                                             1:29.60   2 
         1) Mitch Wagoner JR                2) Logan Danko SR                 
         3) Philip Heisterkamp SR           4) Mason Zimmerman SO             
     12 Minnesota-Duluth                                    1:29.88   1 
         1) Mark Emlaw FR                   2) Jake Nelson SO                 
         3) Justin Adams SO                 4) Jacob Heifort JR               
     13 Wartburg                                            1:30.30   3 
         1) Brandon Steggall JR             2) Rennick Thompson SO            
         3) Luke Toyosi SO                  4) Ty Troutman SO                 
     14 Grand View Univ.                                    1:30.39   1 
         1) Chase Carlson SO                2) Toi Jones JR                   
         3) Tyler Patten JR                 4) Spencer Gardner FR             
     15 Concordia-Moorhead                                  1:30.81   1 
         1) Alex Benzegala JR               2) Ben Vickstrom SO               
         3) Logan Carlson SR                4) John Bye SR                    
     16 Luther                                              1:31.04   2 
         1) Henry Jungbauer SO              2) Jonathon Williams SO           
         3) Erik Ohlrogge FR                4) Nick Clark SR                  
     17 St. Scholastica                                     1:31.55   2 
         1) Samora Johnson SR               2) Justin Hanson SR               
         3) Ryan Guentzel JR                4) Alex Horoshak SO               
     18 Augustana (SD)                                      1:32.61   2 
         1) Nick Goeman FR                  2) Brett Anderson SO              
         3) Zach Jones FR                   4) Moses Tut FR                   
     19 Lewis                                               1:32.74   3  1:32.734
         1) Peter Lengsfeld SO              2) Jesse Steward SO               
         3) Alex Bomer SO                   4) Brock Massie JR                
     19 Millikin                                            1:32.74   2  1:32.734
         1) Ibn Powell SR                   2) Dimitri Dunner SO              
         3) Richard Long FR                 4) Alex Kemp FR                   
     -- Dubuque                                                  DQ   1  out of lane
         1) Phillip Jones SR                2) Kyle Williams SO               
         3) Andy Sierra FR                  4) Tyrone Galvin FR               
     -- Cornell College                                          DQ   1  beyond the zone
         1) Brennan Stine SO                2) Preston Ritchie SO             
         3) Marnel Desir SR                 4) Ra'Shad Green FR               
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:09.95Q  1 
         1) Tyrone Hawkins SR               2) Jermaine Blake JR              
         3) Sabiel Anderson SR              4) Michael Ashley JR              
      2 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:11.67Q  4 
         1) Jake Dennis-Oehling JR          2) Cody Prince SO                 
         3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
      3 Central Missouri                                    3:13.08Q  2 
         1) Daniel McCarty FR               2) Khaldon Evans SR               
         3) Brent Vogel SR                  4) Kellin Loch FR                 
      4 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:13.34Q  3 
         1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Travis Bish SR                 
         3) Travis Hinton SO                4) Clay Sheperson FR              
      5 Augustana (IL)                                      3:10.03q  1 
         1) Greg Patton SR                  2) Antonio Owens SO               
         3) David Voland SO                 4) Alex Rindone SR                
      6 Iowa Central                                        3:13.37q  4 
         1) Namer Ray SO                    2) Deon Sanders SO                
         3) Wala Gime SO                    4) Dan-Neil Telesford SO          
      7 Iowa Western                                        3:13.50q  1 
         1) Gemechu Godi FR                 2) Anthony Powell SO              
         3) Rodrigo Rocha SO                4) Denzel Washington SO           
      8 Wayland Baptist                                     3:13.86q  2 
         1) U'monta Hall SO                 2) Denard Steele JR               
         3) Lorenzo Dolphus JR              4) Gregory Turner SR              
      9 UW-Oshkosh                                          3:14.52   1 
         1) Mike Servais SO                 2) Brian Beaudo SO                
         3) Corey Wilch JR                  4) Reid Zanoya SO                 
     10 North Central                                       3:14.57   3 
         1) Dionte Hackler JR               2) Dayton Henriksen JR            
         3) Marlen Hamilton JR              4) Derek Nelson SO                
     11 Concordia (NE)                                      3:15.05   1 
         1) Taiheem Pleasant SO             2) Alex Heiden JR                 
         3) Benjamin Hinckfoot JR           4) John Cartier JR                
     12 Emporia St                                          3:15.17   2 
         1) Gannon Mack SR                  2) Ashton Proctor FR              
         3) John Thurston JR                4) Vincent Howze SR               
     13 Minnesota St-Moorhead                               3:15.33   3 
         1) Keith Turner JR                 2) Derek Bredy SR                 
         3) Matthew Loehr SO                4) Kyle Kastello SO               
     14 Nova Southeastern                                   3:15.52   4 
         1) Talyn Washington SO             2) Robert Moise SR                
         3) Cameron Hemenez SO              4) Patrico Morency SO             
     15 St. Thomas (MN)                                     3:15.67   3 
         1) Doug Thoreson JR                2) Cody Jerabek SR                
         3) Cole Boughner SO                4) Brian Jarvey SO                
     16 UW-La Crosse                                        3:15.85   4 
         1) Tyson Young SR                  2) Nick Tehan SO                  
         3) Jamie Bottcher SR               4) Aric Hoeschen SR               
     17 Bethel                                              3:16.02   1 
         1) Gavin Woodland SR               2) Mark Rice JR                   
         3) Matt Davis JR                   4) Rob LeMay SR                   
     18 Morningside                                         3:16.32   4 
         1) Mike Huseman                    2) John Harris                    
         3) Jay Welp                        4) Monte Larsen                   
     19 Carthage                                            3:16.60   4 
         1) Kendric Cornelius FR            2) Cale Brown JR                  
         3) Mike Gulik FR                   4) Aryan Avant JR                 
     20 Truman St                                           3:16.98   4 
         1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Dominic Kacich FR              
         3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
     21 Wartburg                                            3:17.93   1 
         1) Nicholas Green SO               2) Larry Johnson SR               
         3) Daniel Bonthius SO              4) Dominique Fagan JR             
     22 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:18.87   2 
         1) Daniel Ostrowski SO             2) Andrew Jacobs SR               
         3) Nick Melotte FR                 4) Alec Oestreich FR              
     23 UW-River Falls                                      3:19.34   3 
         1) Matt Shutey JR                  2) Jordan Crockett SO             
         3) Anthony Sumnicht JR             4) Matt Griffin FR                
     24 Dordt                                               3:19.39   2 
         1) Aaron Floen SR                  2) Jake Floen FR                  
         3) Kyle Lindbergh JR               4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
     25 Central                                             3:19.41   2 
         1) Tyler Westphal SR               2) Mason Zimmerman SO             
         3) Austin Roberts FR               4) Spencer Hammack FR             
     26 Lewis                                               3:20.17   4 
         1) Mike Gallahger JR               2) Lamarr Blandon JR              
         3) Kevin Dorenkamper SO            4) John Kolanko SR                
     27 Augustana (SD)                                      3:20.90   3 
         1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Skyler Kuil SO                 
         3) Justin Greenway FR              4) Khor Kong SO                   
     28 Loras                                               3:21.07   2 
         1) Josh Goerdt JR                  2) Nick Ball FR                   
         3) Zac Gassman SO                  4) Zach Frey FR                   
     29 St. Cloud St                                        3:21.25   1 
         1) Rashad Cohen FR                 2) Leon Cheneyon JR               
         3) JoVonte Suber FR                4) Darryl Howard FR               
     30 N Iowa Area CC                                      3:25.55   2 
         1) Alex Lugo FR                    2) Nako Omot SO                   
         3) OJ Ojullu SO                    4) Brock Schultz SO               
     31 Grand View Univ.                                    3:29.09   3 
         1) Tariq White SR                  2) Tre Porter FR                  
         3) Nic Murrow SO                   4) Zach Vos JR                    
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:08.31  
         1) Jake Dennis-Oehling JR          2) Cody Prince SO                 
         3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
      2 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:08.60  
         1) Tyrone Hawkins SR               2) Jermaine Blake JR              
         3) Sabiel Anderson SR              4) Michael Ashley JR              
      3 Augustana (IL)                                      3:09.48  
         1) Greg Patton SR                  2) Antonio Owens SO               
         3) David Voland SO                 4) Alex Rindone SR                
      4 Wayland Baptist                                     3:09.85  
         1) U'monta Hall SO                 2) Gregory Turner SR              
         3) Shevaun Marsh JR                4) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
      5 Iowa Central                                        3:09.94  
         1) Namer Ray SO                    2) Deon Sanders SO                
         3) Wala Gime SO                    4) Dan-Neil Telesford SO          
      6 Central Missouri                                    3:10.39  
         1) Daniel McCarty FR               2) Khaldon Evans SR               
         3) Brent Vogel SR                  4) Kellin Loch FR                 
      7 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:11.03  
         1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Travis Bish SR                 
         3) Travis Hinton SO                4) Jywayne Allen FR               
      8 Iowa Western                                        3:12.33  
         1) Gemechu Godi FR                 2) Anthony Powell SO              
         3) Rodrigo Rocha SO                4) Corneil Lionel FR              
    Preliminaries
      9 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
         1) Mike Servais SO                 2) Brian Beaudo SO                
         3) Corey Wilch JR                  4) Reid Zanoya SO                 
     10 North Central                                                
         1) Dionte Hackler JR               2) Dayton Henriksen JR            
         3) Marlen Hamilton JR              4) Derek Nelson SO                
     11 Concordia (NE)                                               
         1) Taiheem Pleasant SO             2) Alex Heiden JR                 
         3) Benjamin Hinckfoot JR           4) John Cartier JR                
     12 Emporia St                                                   
         1) Gannon Mack SR                  2) Ashton Proctor FR              
         3) John Thurston JR                4) Vincent Howze SR               
     13 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
         1) Keith Turner JR                 2) Derek Bredy SR                 
         3) Matthew Loehr SO                4) Kyle Kastello SO               
     14 Nova Southeastern                                            
         1) Talyn Washington SO             2) Robert Moise SR                
         3) Cameron Hemenez SO              4) Patrico Morency SO             
     15 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
         1) Doug Thoreson JR                2) Cody Jerabek SR                
         3) Cole Boughner SO                4) Brian Jarvey SO                
     16 UW-La Crosse                                                 
         1) Tyson Young SR                  2) Nick Tehan SO                  
         3) Jamie Bottcher SR               4) Aric Hoeschen SR               
     17 Bethel                                                       
         1) Gavin Woodland SR               2) Mark Rice JR                   
         3) Matt Davis JR                   4) Rob LeMay SR                   
     18 Morningside                                                  
         1) Mike Huseman                    2) John Harris                    
         3) Jay Welp                        4) Monte Larsen                   
     19 Carthage                                                     
         1) Kendric Cornelius FR            2) Cale Brown JR                  
         3) Mike Gulik FR                   4) Aryan Avant JR                 
     20 Truman St                                                    
         1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Dominic Kacich FR              
         3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
     21 Wartburg                                                     
         1) Nicholas Green SO               2) Larry Johnson SR               
         3) Daniel Bonthius SO              4) Dominique Fagan JR             
     22 UW-Stevens Pt                                                
         1) Daniel Ostrowski SO             2) Andrew Jacobs SR               
         3) Nick Melotte FR                 4) Alec Oestreich FR              
     23 UW-River Falls                                               
         1) Matt Shutey JR                  2) Jordan Crockett SO             
         3) Anthony Sumnicht JR             4) Matt Griffin FR                
     24 Dordt                                                        
         1) Aaron Floen SR                  2) Jake Floen FR                  
         3) Kyle Lindbergh JR               4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
     25 Central                                                      
         1) Tyler Westphal SR               2) Mason Zimmerman SO             
         3) Austin Roberts FR               4) Spencer Hammack FR             
     26 Lewis                                                        
         1) Mike Gallahger JR               2) Lamarr Blandon JR              
         3) Kevin Dorenkamper SO            4) John Kolanko SR                
     27 Augustana (SD)                                               
         1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Skyler Kuil SO                 
         3) Justin Greenway FR              4) Khor Kong SO                   
     28 Loras                                                        
         1) Josh Goerdt JR                  2) Nick Ball FR                   
         3) Zac Gassman SO                  4) Zach Frey FR                   
     29 St. Cloud St                                                 
         1) Rashad Cohen FR                 2) Leon Cheneyon JR               
         3) JoVonte Suber FR                4) Darryl Howard FR               
     30 N Iowa Area CC                                               
         1) Alex Lugo FR                    2) Nako Omot SO                   
         3) OJ Ojullu SO                    4) Brock Schultz SO               
     31 Grand View Univ.                                             
         1) Tariq White SR                  2) Tre Porter FR                  
         3) Nic Murrow SO                   4) Zach Vos JR                    
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:31.48  
         1) Travis Bish SR                  2) Travis Hinton SO               
         3) Jywayne Allen FR                4) Clay Sheperson FR              
      2 UW-La Crosse                                        7:32.21  
         1) Eric Smits SR                   2) Garrett Kerska SO              
         3) Jerry Kerska SR                 4) Sean Royer JR                  
      3 Morningside                                         7:38.64  
         1) Jay Welp                        2) Taylor Chapman                 
         3) John Harris                     4) Monte Larsen                   
      4 Central Missouri                                    7:39.36  
         1) Brent Vogel SR                  2) Cole Davis FR                  
         3) Brady Jacobs SR                 4) Kellin Loch FR                 
      5 UW-Stevens Pt                                       7:44.61  
         1) Scott Berry JR                  2) Dennis Haak SO                 
         3) Ryan Wierzba SO                 4) Dan Sullivan JR                
      6 Northwestern (IA)                                   7:46.67  
         1) Taylor Bodin JR                 2) Kyle Anderson FR               
         3) Logan Hovland SO                4) Skyler Giddings SO             
      7 North Central                                       7:49.75  
         1) Marlen Hamilton JR              2) Richie Ruske SO                
         3) Patrick Foley JR                4) Ryan Bartell SO                
      8 Wayland Baptist                                     7:50.21  
         1) Shevaun Marsh JR                2) Hildon Boen SR                 
         3) Lucius Lopez SR                 4) edward Taragon SR              
      9 Buena Vista                                         7:54.15  
         1) Seth Woodson SO                 2) Ben Berberich SO               
         3) Andrew Smith SR                 4) Garrett Woodson JR             
     10 Augustana (IL)                                      8:00.05  
         1) Vincenzo Dal Pazzo SO           2) Chris Madison JR               
         3) Cale McCormick FR               4) Edgar Valle JR                 
     11 Iowa Central                                        8:01.84  
         1) Kuaniyal Chol SO                2) Kevin White SO                 
         3) Charles Carrington SO           4) Zach Gearman SO                
     12 Augustana (SD)                                      8:02.43  
         1) Justin Cook SO                  2) John Klecker FR                
         3) Moses Tut FR                    4) Clint Freiheit JR              
     13 Minnesota-Duluth                                    8:08.78  
         1) Scott Urban SO                  2) Chris Wilson SO                
         3) Robbie Jenson SR                4) Jason Coffin JR                
     14 Concordia (NE)                                      8:12.13  
         1) Jared Hoffman SR                2) Adam Prahlow JR                
         3) Andrew Malan JR                 4) Ben Sievert SO                 
     
    Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:22.44   3 
         1) Kenneth Combs FR                2) Cole Swayze FR                 
         3) Travis Hinton SO                4) Clay Sheperson FR              
      2 Morningside                                         3:23.11   3 
         1) Mike Huseman                    2) Jacob Willey                   
         3) John Harris                     4) Monte Larsen                   
      3 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:24.50   3 
         1) Devin Hill SR                   2) Michael Ashley JR              
         3) Tyrone Hawkins SR               4) Jermaine Blake JR              
      4 St. Ambrose                                         3:25.09   2 
         1) Raimon Clay SO                  2) Evan Frazier SO                
         3) Jim Warren FR                   4) John Darmody SR                
      5 Wayland Baptist                                     3:25.58   3 
         1) Jeffery Joseph's JR             2) Gregory Turner SR              
         3) Lorenzo Dolphus JR              4) Shevaun Marsh JR               
      6 Iowa Central                                        3:26.38   1 
         1) Deon Sanders SO                 2) Dan-Neil Telesford SO          
         3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Kevin White SO                 
      7 Truman St                                           3:26.90   2 
         1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Dominic Kacich FR              
         3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
      8 UW-Platteville                                      3:28.80   2 
         1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) TJ Valley JR                   
         3) Matthew Ziegler SR              4) Jason Henkins SO               
      9 Northern St                                         3:28.97   1 
         1) Andrew Johnson SO               2) Eric Peterson SR               
         3) Luke Hauert SR                  4) Mark Gilkerson SO              
     10 Northwestern (IA)                                   3:29.08   1 
         1) Jeriah Dunk JR                  2) Jesse Selgeby JR               
         3) Taylor Bodin JR                 4) Kyle Anderson FR               
     11 William Penn                                        3:29.17   3 
         1) Kederick Givens FR              2) Stephon Williams SO            
         3) Gabriel Green SR                4) Alex Edwards SO                
     12 Minnesota St-Mankato                                3:30.23   1 
         1) Jerrell Hancock JR              2) Carmono Lane JR                
         3) Dan Guelle JR                   4) Eddie Van Pelt SR              
     13 Iowa Western                                        3:30.45   2 
         1) Corneil Lionel FR               2) Rodrigo Rocha SO               
         3) Denzel Washington SO            4) Andre Hosey FR                 
     14 Bethel                                              3:31.28   3 
         1) Nathan Sayler SR                2) Gavin Woodland SR              
         3) Rob LeMay SR                    4) Zach Haskins JR                
     15 St. Scholastica                                     3:31.71   1 
         1) Samora Johnson SR               2) Ryan Guentzel JR               
         3) Justin Hanson SR                4) Luke McKenzie FR               
     16 Buena Vista                                         3:32.04   2 
         1) Christian Cottingham JR         2) Ryan Eberly JR                 
         3) Brock Loseke SO                 4) Seth Woodson SO                
     17 Augustana (IL)                                      3:33.00   3 
         1) Nowlan Savage SO                2) Jay Graffagna JR               
         3) Steve Zahrobsky JR              4) Edgar Valle JR                 
     18 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:33.56   2 
         1) Nick Melotte FR                 2) Alec Oestreich FR              
         3) Andrew Jacobs SR                4) Landon Luzar FR                
     19 Mount Mercy                                         3:33.59   1 
         1) Blake Campbell SR               2) Sid Beck JR                    
         3) Andre Moodie SR                 4) Tyler Hartley SO               
     20 Central                                             3:33.93   2 
         1) Mason Zimmerman SO              2) Logan Danko SR                 
         3) Tyler Westphal SR               4) Riley Wattier FR               
     21 Dordt                                               3:34.64   3 
         1) Aaron Floen SR                  2) Jake Floen FR                  
         3) Kyle Lindbergh JR               4) Ryan Tholen SR                 
     22 North Central                                       3:34.68   1 
         1) Abraham Oshipitan FR            2) Dayton Henriksen JR            
         3) Tony Kennedy JR                 4) Mustapha Olaoye SO             
     
    Men Distance Medley College
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 UW-La Crosse                                        9:53.60  
         1) Tyler Heinz JR                  2) Travis Gallick SO              
         3) Bruce Schmitz SR                4) David Stilin SR                
      2 Central                                             9:55.87  
         1) Drew Jackson SO                 2) Philip Heisterkamp SR          
         3) Ben Schornack SR                4) Eli Horton SO                  
      3 Iowa Central                                        9:56.92  
         1) Kuaniyal Chol SO                2) Deon Sanders SO                
         3) Charles Carrington SO           4) Abbabiya Simbassa SO           
      4 Augustana (SD)                                     10:01.21  
         1) Henrik Hansson JR               2) Skyler Kuil SO                 
         3) Khor Kong SO                    4) Travis Beniak SR               
      5 North Central                                      10:02.96  
         1) Aron Sebhat FR                  2) Dionte Hackler JR              
         3) Marlen Hamilton JR              4) Matt Muth SO                   
      6 Minnesota-Duluth                                   10:04.15  
         1) Tyler Stevens JR                2) Phil d'Entremont SO            
         3) Scott Urban SO                  4) Cole Toepfer JR                
      7 Wartburg                                           10:06.09  
         1) Parker Comentino SR             2) Larry Johnson SR               
         3) Daniel Bonthius SO              4) Chase Moser SO                 
      8 Wayland Baptist                                    10:07.57  
         1) edward Taragon SR               2) Denard Steele JR               
         3) Hildon Boen SR                  4) Lucius Lopez SR                
      9 Saint John's Univ                                  10:08.35  
         1) Thomas Feichtinger FR           2) Kevin Horton SR                
         3) Kyle Rossow SO                  4) Ruairi Moynihan SR             
     10 Augustana (IL)                                     10:08.44  
         1) Vincenzo Dal Pazzo SO           2) Edgar Valle JR                 
         3) Chris Madison JR                4) Justin Smith SR                
     11 Colorado (Col Springs)                             10:09.09  
         1) Carson Aberle SO                2) Anthony Davis SR               
         3) Kyle McCloskey SO               4) Mike English SR                
     12 Morningside                                        10:13.31  
         1) Jay Welp                        2) Jacob Willey                   
         3) John Harris                     4) Taylor Chapman                 
     13 UW-Stevens Pt                                      10:14.20  
         1) Scott Berry JR                  2) Daniel Ostrowski SO            
         3) Ryan Wierzba SO                 4) Dennis Haak SO                 
     14 Sioux Falls Univ                                   10:14.62  
         1) Robert Brockmueller SO          2) Kaleb Stevens JR               
         3) Blake Stevensen JR              4) William Brockmueller SO        
     15 McKendree                                          10:14.86  
         1) Ryan Todd SO                    2) Nick Thompson SR               
         3) Joshua Wilhelm SR               4) Blake DeLong JR                
     16 Luther                                             10:23.26  
         1) Kurt Hellmann FR                2) Nick Clark SR                  
         3) John Donovan FR                 4) Logan Langley SR               
     17 Dakota St                                          10:24.59  
         1) Steve Selchert FR               2) Mark Moeller FR                
         3) Andy Quenzer SR                 4) Andy Coy SR                    
     18 Carthage                                           10:27.47  
         1) Jake Mahaffey SR                2) Cale Brown JR                  
         3) Shane Reilly FR                 4) Mike Von Borstel FR            
     19 Northwestern (IA)                                  10:33.93  
         1) Zach Wittenberg JR              2) Elliott Johnson FR             
         3) Skyler Giddings SO              4) Logan Hovland SO               
     20 Mount Mercy                                        11:00.06  
         1) Tyler Hartley SO                2) Sid Beck JR                    
         3) Blake Campbell SR               4) Mitch Johnson JR               
     -- Oklahoma Baptist                                        DNF  
         1) Zack Cates SO                   2) Ryan Brooks SR                 
         3) Travis Bish SR                  4) Adam Godwin JR                 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.43Q -2.1  3 
      2 Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln (MO)             10.76Q -3.2  4 
      3 Ian Warner                SR Iowa St                  10.83Q -3.2  1 
      4 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.93Q -7.1  2 
      5 Justin Scott-Wesley       SO Georgia                  10.76q -2.1  3 
      6 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     10.79q -3.2  4 
      7 Seth Boomsma              FR Dakota St                10.84q -3.2  4 
      8 Justin Anderson           SR Texas Southern           10.86q -3.2  1 
      9 Shjuan Richardson         SR Emporia St               10.94  -3.2  1 
     10 James Fowler              SR North Texas              10.95  -2.1  3  10.948
     11 Tim Thompson              JR Nebraska                 10.95  -2.1  3  10.949
     12 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame C             10.95  -3.2  1  10.950
     13 Rodrigo Rocha             SO Iowa Western             10.97  -3.2  4 
     14 Dexter McKenzie           SO Nebraska                 11.06  -3.2  4 
     15 Jake Spuller              SO Air Force                11.08  -2.1  3 
     16 Derek Kramer              SR Northern Iow             11.11  -2.1  3 
     17 Corneil Lionel            FR Iowa Western             11.15  -7.1  2  11.141
     18 Uzor Udensi               SR Air Force                11.15  -3.2  4  11.147
     19 Michael Burrus            SR South Dakota             11.15  -2.1  3  11.148
     20 Josh Larney               SR Iowa                     11.16  -7.1  2 
     21 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Illi             11.22  -3.2  1 
     22 Devin Hill                SR Lincoln (MO)             11.25  -2.1  3 
     23 Cameron Boy               SR Minnesota                11.28  -7.1  2 
     24 Isaac Provitt                Chicago St               11.34  -7.1  2 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.07   2.1 
      2 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     10.22   2.1 
      3 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.28   2.1 
      4 Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln (MO)             10.32   2.1 
      5 Justin Anderson           SR Texas Southern           10.35   2.1 
      6 Ian Warner                SR Iowa St                  10.46   2.1 
      7 Seth Boomsma              FR Dakota St                10.48   2.1 
      8 Justin Scott-Wesley       SO Georgia                  10.61   2.1 
    Preliminaries
      9 Shjuan Richardson         SR Emporia St                           
     10 James Fowler              SR North Texas                          
     11 Tim Thompson              JR Nebraska                             
     12 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame C                         
     13 Rodrigo Rocha             SO Iowa Western                         
     14 Dexter McKenzie           SO Nebraska                             
     15 Jake Spuller              SO Air Force                            
     16 Derek Kramer              SR Northern Iow                         
     17 Corneil Lionel            FR Iowa Western                         
     18 Uzor Udensi               SR Air Force                            
     19 Michael Burrus            SR South Dakota                         
     20 Josh Larney               SR Iowa                                 
     21 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Illi                         
     22 Devin Hill                SR Lincoln (MO)                         
     23 Cameron Boy               SR Minnesota                            
     24 Isaac Provitt                Chicago St                           
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Travis Burkstrand         SR Minnesota              1:49.32  
      2 Harun Abda                SR Minnesota              1:49.67  
      3 Ryan Weir                 SR Iowa                   1:50.01  
      4 Bryce Basting             SO Eastern Illi           1:50.55  
      5 Kevin Griffith            SR Purdue                 1:50.57  
      6 Sean Royer                JR UW-La Crosse           1:50.74  
      7 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:50.81  
      8 Nathan Prom               JR Iowa                   1:50.85  
      9 Monte Larsen                 Morningside            1:51.34  
     10 Alec Espeland             JR North Dakota           1:51.64  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Sam Penzenstadler         SO Loyola (Illi           3:46.37  
      2 Dan Sullivan              JR UW-Stevens P           3:46.66  
      3 Adam Godwin               JR Oklahoma Bap           3:47.17  
      4 Travis Fitzke             SR North Dakota           3:47.64  
      5 Dan Porter                SR Purdue                 3:48.01  
      6 Elkana Rotich             JR Texas-El Pas           3:49.04  
      7 Blayne Dulian             SO Minnesota              3:49.74  
      8 Marcus Paulson            SO Minnesota              3:50.58  
      9 Dan Quigley               SR Missouri               3:50.97  
     10 Charles Lapham            SR Drake                  3:51.29  
     11 Merid Seleshi             SO Missouri               3:51.68  
     12 Omet Kak                  JR Drake                  3:54.28  
     13 Riley Young               SR Mississippi            3:55.28  
     14 Tyler Wynn                SO Purdue                 3:55.69  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Brogan Austin             JR Drake                 14:12.50  
      2 John Crain                JR North Centra          14:12.80  
      3 Tanner Fruit              SR Nebraska-Kea          14:14.58  
      4 Jannis Topfer             JR Illinois              14:15.68  
      5 Cale Allen                SR Purdue                14:16.18  
      6 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                 14:17.35  
      7 Mike VanVoorhis           SO Wisconsin             14:17.52  
      8 Trent Lusignan            SO South Dakota          14:18.66  
      9 Kevin Lewis               SO Iowa                  14:21.66  
     10 Jake Erschen              JR Wisconsin             14:23.33  
     11 Elphas Maiyo              SO Texas-El Pas          14:25.76  
     12 Cordell Baker             SR Oklahoma Bap          14:26.82  
     13 Laine Parish              SR Black Hills           14:32.83  
     14 Dalton Moberly            SR Central Miss          14:35.64  
     15 Michael Krsnak            SR South Dakota          14:37.41  
     16 Taylor Head               FR Indiana St            14:38.27  
     17 edward Taragon            SR Wayland Bapt          14:39.12  
     18 Matt McKenna              SO Wisconsin             14:39.31  
     19 Adam Zutz                 FR Minnesota             14:40.30  
     20 Caleb Kerr                FR Purdue                14:44.40  
     21 Gil Walton                FR Alabama               14:55.37  
     22 Kyle James                SR Georgia               14:57.23  
     23 Besu Shannon-Tamrat       SO Iowa St               15:10.66  
     24 Will Brewster             FR Illinois              15:11.39  
     -- Andrew Larsen             JR Minnesota                  DNF  
     -- Kevin Lachowitzer         SR Minnesota                  DNF  
     
    Men 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 John Mascari              FR Indiana St            29:19.74  
      2 Robert Scribner              Hansons-Broo          29:38.42  
      3 Ryan Rutherford           SO Illinois Sta          29:51.66  
      4 Michael Brice             JR Wisconsin             29:52.07  
      5 Dennis Hodapp             JR Tulsa                 29:55.18  
      6 Brant Haase               SO South Dakota          29:55.69  
      7 Dan Kerley                SR North Centra          30:01.00  
      8 Bryant Blahnik            FR Missouri              30:09.15  
      9 Anthony Bongard           SR South Dakota          30:11.73  
     10 Tahir Chakisso            FR Iowa Central          30:11.84  
     11 Brendan Martin               Hansons-Broo          30:14.44  
     12 Jon Michael Brandt        SO Iowa                  30:16.62  
     13 Roger Klein               JR North Centra          30:18.75  
     14 Jacob Naylor              JR Wisconsin             30:36.67  
     15 Mubarik Musa              FR South Dakota          30:39.93  
     16 Neal Berman               JR Wisconsin             30:46.51  
     17 Jonathan Smith            SR Augustana (I          30:46.52  
     18 Matt Berens               SO Bethel                30:50.76  
     19 Johnny Rutford            SR Nebraska Wes          30:58.23  
     20 Travis Morrison           SO North Centra          30:58.32  
     21 Silvester Harrison        FR North Texas           30:59.71  
     22 Ethan Shaw                   Hansons-Broo          31:04.10  
     23 Zachariah Elliott         SR Morehead St           31:06.92  
     24 Michael Castel            JR Western Illi          31:06.98  
     25 Luka Thor                    Unattached            31:11.47  
     26 Nathan Troester           SR Illinois              31:12.99  
     27 Blake DeLong              JR McKendree             31:14.81  
     28 Kevin Mayer               SR Tulsa                 31:20.12  
     29 Jacob Ball                SR Minnesota St          31:20.66  
     30 Ethan Marquardt           SR South Dakota          31:21.56  
     31 Frank Canady              SO Grinnell Col          31:24.40  
     32 Paul Zeman                FR Illinois              31:49.48  
     33 Jamal Boma                SO Iowa Central          31:50.28  
     34 Kenneth Janosko           SR Baldwin Wall          31:53.92  
     35 Tristan Selby             SO Indiana St            32:19.13  
     36 Long Tran                 JR Nova Southea          32:24.48  
     37 Benson Langat             SR South Dakota          32:34.10  
     38 Chase Marlow              JR Western Illi          32:40.14  
     -- Luke Humphrey                Hansons-Broo               DNF  
     -- Josh Dedering             JR UW-La Crosse               DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana St               14.18Q -2.0  2  14.171
      2 Vanier Joseph             JR Illinois                 14.18Q -2.9  4  14.176
      3 Ethan Holmes              SR Iowa                     14.53Q -4.9  3 
      4 Durell Busby              JR UW-Milwaukee             14.57Q -5.7  1 
      5 Jordan Mullen             SR Iowa                     14.32q -2.9  4 
      6 Tibor Koroknai            JR Nebraska                 14.46q -2.0  2  14.451
      7 Luke Hauert               SR Northern St              14.46q -2.0  2  14.455
      8 Matt Tetzlaff             SR North Dakota             14.62q -2.9  4 
      9 Kyle Smith                FR Missouri                 14.72  -2.0  2 
     10 Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana St               14.73  -5.7  1 
     11 Derik Douglas             JR Oklahoma Bap             14.77  -4.9  3 
     12 Gannon Mack               SR Emporia St               14.78  -2.9  4 
     13 Sebastian Barth           SO Northern Iow             14.80  -4.9  3 
     14 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                   14.81  -4.9  3 
     15 Duane Brown               JR Indiana St               14.84  -2.9  4 
     16 Gary Ford                 SO Illinois                 14.86  -5.7  1 
     17 Dominique Hall            SR Eastern Illi             14.95  -2.9  4  14.943
     18 Matt Benes                JR Southern Ill             14.95  -2.9  4  14.947
     19 Ryan Sander               JR Iowa St                  14.97  -5.7  1 
     20 Andrew Etheridge          JR Emporia St               14.98  -2.0  2 
     21 Adarius Washington        FR Indiana St               15.03  -5.7  1 
     22 Chris Caldwell            FR Iowa Central             15.05  -4.9  3 
     23 Keith Brown               SO Iowa                     15.08  -4.9  3 
     24 Pierre Banks              JR Wayland Bapt             15.12  -2.0  2 
     25 Tyler Shaw                SR NW Missouri              15.20  -5.7  1 
     26 Tyler Swalley             SR Emporia St               15.35  -4.9  3 
     -- Robert Semien             SO Mississippi                 FS  -5.7  1 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Vanier Joseph             JR Illinois                 13.59  -1.3 
      2 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana St               13.76  -1.3 
      3 Durell Busby              JR UW-Milwaukee             13.84  -1.3 
      4 Jordan Mullen             SR Iowa                     13.86  -1.3 
      5 Ethan Holmes              SR Iowa                     13.97  -1.3 
      6 Matt Tetzlaff             SR North Dakota             14.38  -1.3  14.373
      7 Tibor Koroknai            JR Nebraska                 14.38  -1.3  14.378
      8 Luke Hauert               SR Northern St              14.47  -1.3 
    Preliminaries
      9 Kyle Smith                FR Missouri                             
     10 Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana St                           
     11 Derik Douglas             JR Oklahoma Bap                         
     12 Gannon Mack               SR Emporia St                           
     13 Sebastian Barth           SO Northern Iow                         
     14 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                               
     15 Duane Brown               JR Indiana St                           
     16 Gary Ford                 SO Illinois                             
     17 Dominique Hall            SR Eastern Illi                         
     18 Matt Benes                JR Southern Ill                         
     19 Ryan Sander               JR Iowa St                              
     20 Andrew Etheridge          JR Emporia St                           
     21 Adarius Washington        FR Indiana St                           
     22 Chris Caldwell            FR Iowa Central                         
     23 Keith Brown               SO Iowa                                 
     24 Pierre Banks              JR Wayland Bapt                         
     25 Tyler Shaw                SR NW Missouri                          
     26 Tyler Swalley             SR Emporia St                           
     -- Robert Semien             SO Mississippi                          
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Steven White              SR North Texas              50.11   3 
      2 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln (MO)             50.33   3 
      3 Miles Ukaoma              JR Nebraska                 50.73   3 
      4 Tibor Koroknai            JR Nebraska                 51.53   3 
      5 Keenan Michael            SR Michigan St              51.62   3 
      6 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.72   1 
      7 Cam Viney                 FR Illinois                 51.89   2 
      8 Jonathan Jackson          SO Indiana St               52.14   1 
      9 David Voland              SO Augustana (I             52.15   2 
     10 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.24   3 
     11 Keaton Rickels            SR Iowa                     52.28   2 
     12 Max Tuttle                JR Indiana St               52.92   2 
     13 Daniel Trevor             SO Eastern Illi             52.98   1 
     14 Travis Marsh              JR Drake                    53.21   2 
     15 Kai Asberry               FR Drake                    53.51   1 
     16 Jerome Begin              SO North Dakota             53.91   3 
     17 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi              54.62   3 
     18 Ryan Newtoff              JR Northern Iow             54.64   1 
     19 Corey Wilch               JR UW-Oshkosh               54.81   2 
     20 Julian Todd-Borden        FR Drake                    55.21   1 
     21 Erik Hill                 SO South Dakota             65.91   1 
     -- Jodi-Rae Blackwood        JR Nebraska                   DNF   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Jeffrey Mettler           JR South Dakota           8:51.99  
      2 Alex Deir                 SO Iowa Central           8:54.99  
      3 Dustin Betz               SR Indiana St             8:56.49  
      4 Jarren Heng               JR Nebraska               9:04.98  
      5 Harald Karbo              FR Augustana (S           9:05.59  
      6 Robert McCann             FR Drake                  9:05.80  
      7 Chase Coffey              SO Bradley                9:08.49  
      8 Garret Ehlers                Morningside            9:11.15  
      9 Chris Spudic              JR Missouri               9:12.56  
     10 Adam Braun                SO Augustana (S           9:16.08  
     11 Jordan Kremer             SR North Centra           9:18.95  
     12 Matt Fideler                 Dakota St              9:21.70  
     13 Brett Kelly               SO North Dakota           9:23.33  
     14 Nick Knudson              SO Nebraska-Kea           9:23.36  
     15 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                9:24.62  
     16 Sam Telfer                FR Illinois               9:26.94  
     17 Marcus Huderle            JR Carleton               9:29.91  
     18 Nate Dotterweich          SR Bellarmine             9:40.09  
     19 David Janet               JR North Centra           9:54.50  
     -- Matthew Pohren               Matt Pohren                DNF  
     -- Travis Mahoney               United States         X8:45.22  
     -- Graham Morris                Unattached            X8:51.66  
     -- Kyle Engnell                 Unattached            X9:10.25  
     
    Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Notre Dame                                         16:42.89  
         1) DJ Thornton JR                  2) Michael Clevenger FR           
         3) J.P. Malette SR                 4) Jeremy Rae SR                  
      2 Minnesota                                          16:45.51  
         1) Derek Storkel JR                2) Bobby Nicolls JR               
         3) Blayne Dulian SO                4) Alex Brend FR                  
      3 Iowa St                                            16:56.29  
         1) Alec Baldwin FR                 2) Rico Loy SR                    
         3) Edwin Serem SO                  4) Mohamed Hrezi JR               
      4 Iowa Central                                       17:04.74  
         1) Jamal Boma SO                   2) Tahir Chakisso FR              
         3) Abbabiya Simbassa SO            4) Alex Deir SO                   
      5 Bradley                                            17:11.32  
         1) Eric Delvo SO                   2) Chase Coffey SO                
         3) Cole Dill FR                    4) Daniel Allen JR                
      6 Central                                            17:17.17  
         1) Drew Jackson SO                 2) Kyle Nuehring FR               
         3) Cole Decker FR                  4) Eli Horton SO                  
      7 Southern Illinois                                  17:23.07  
         1) Oscar Medina SO                 2) Lucas Cherry SR                
         3) Juan Carrera SO                 4) Cole Allison JR                
      8 Minnesota-Duluth                                   17:31.67  
         1) Tyler Stevens JR                2) Ryan Eason SR                  
         3) Jason Coffin JR                 4) Cole Toepfer JR                
      9 Luther                                             17:41.22  
         1) Logan Langley SR                2) Kurt Hellmann FR               
         3) Tyler Broadwell FR              4) Jackson Espeset FR             
     10 St. Ambrose                                        18:00.95  
         1) John Darmody SR                 2) Jay Whitmore SR                
         3) Aubrey Barnes JR                4) Nate McNamara JR               
     
    Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Indiana St                                            57.61q  4 
         1) Duane Brown JR                  2) Maurice Lyke JR                
         3) Adarius Washington FR           4) Greggmar Swift JR              
      2 Eastern Illinois                                      58.03q  2 
         1) Lamarr Pottinger SR             2) Daniel Trevor SO               
         3) Tyler Carter SR                 4) Dominique Hall SR              
      3 UW-Milwaukee                                          58.10q  1 
         1) Durell Busby JR                 2) Alex Delveaux JR               
         3) Jordan Schmidt SO               4) Dexter Schleis JR              
      4 Iowa St                                               58.63q  1 
         1) Ethan Wilkins SR                2) Troy Walls JR                  
         3) Taylor Sanderson FR             4) Ryan Sander JR                 
      5 North Dakota St                                       58.74   4 
         1) Parker McKittrick SO            2) Jerome Begin SO                
         3) Colin Paarmann FR               4) Matt Tetzlaff SR               
      6 Emporia St                                            59.43   2 
         1) Andrew Etheridge JR             2) Gannon Mack SR                 
         3) Tyler Swalley SR                4) Payson Maydew FR               
      7 Northern Iowa                                         59.99   3 
         1) Brandon Mortensen FR            2) Ryan Newtoff JR                
         3) Ben Lindaman JR                 4) Sebastian Barth SO             
      8 Oklahoma Baptist                                      60.23   3 
         1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Henry Caster JR                
         3) Caleb Neal SO                   4) Airick Johnson JR              
      9 Iowa Central                                          60.37   2 
         1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
         3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Darrius Brown FR               
     10 Detroit Mercy                                         60.75   4 
         1) Steven Ivanics JR               2) Taylor Hennrick SR             
         3) Vince Lefler SR                 4) Aviram Campbell SR             
     11 Central                                               62.67   1 
         1) Eric Larson SO                  2) Dan Roemerman FR               
         3) Jake Forgie SO                  4) Drake Hickok FR                
     12 North Central                                         63.16   2 
         1) Michael Varela JR               2) Nicholas Baumgartner JR        
         3) Kyle Pembrook JR                4) Joseph Michals SR              
     
    Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 UW-Milwaukee                                          56.56  
         1) Durell Busby JR                 2) Alex Delveaux JR               
         3) Jordan Schmidt SO               4) Dexter Schleis JR              
      2 Indiana St                                            56.63  
         1) Duane Brown JR                  2) Adarius Washington FR          
         3) Robert Webb SR                  4) Greggmar Swift JR              
      3 Eastern Illinois                                      57.37  
         1) Lamarr Pottinger SR             2) Daniel Trevor SO               
         3) Tyler Carter SR                 4) Dominique Hall SR              
     -- Iowa St                                                  FS  
         1) Troy Walls JR                   2) Ryan Sander JR                 
         3) Taylor Sanderson FR             4) Ethan Wilkins SR               
    Preliminaries
      5 North Dakota St                                              
         1) Parker McKittrick SO            2) Jerome Begin SO                
         3) Colin Paarmann FR               4) Matt Tetzlaff SR               
      6 Emporia St                                                   
         1) Andrew Etheridge JR             2) Gannon Mack SR                 
         3) Tyler Swalley SR                4) Payson Maydew FR               
      7 Northern Iowa                                                
         1) Brandon Mortensen FR            2) Ryan Newtoff JR                
         3) Ben Lindaman JR                 4) Sebastian Barth SO             
      8 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
         1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Henry Caster JR                
         3) Caleb Neal SO                   4) Airick Johnson JR              
      9 Iowa Central                                                 
         1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
         3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Darrius Brown FR               
     10 Detroit Mercy                                                
         1) Steven Ivanics JR               2) Taylor Hennrick SR             
         3) Vince Lefler SR                 4) Aviram Campbell SR             
     11 Central                                                      
         1) Eric Larson SO                  2) Dan Roemerman FR               
         3) Jake Forgie SO                  4) Drake Hickok FR                
     12 North Central                                                
         1) Michael Varela JR               2) Nicholas Baumgartner JR        
         3) Kyle Pembrook JR                4) Joseph Michals SR              
     
    Men High Jump Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Geoff Davis               SR Purdue                   2.19m    7-02.25 
      2 Briar Ploude              JR Emporia St              J2.19m    7-02.25 
      3 Keyvan Rudd               JR Minnesota St             2.12m    6-11.50 
      3 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.12m    6-11.50 
      5 Wally Ellenson            FR Minnesota               J2.12m    6-11.50 
      5 Trevor James              JR Carthage                J2.12m    6-11.50 
      7 Jordan Manning            JR Limestone                2.08m    6-09.75 
      8 Jonas Elusme              JR Wartburg                J2.08m    6-09.75 
      9 Jamario Taylor            JR Western Illi            J2.08m    6-09.75 
     10 Durrell McDonald          FR DePaul                  J2.08m    6-09.75 
     11 Matt Huseman              JR Northwestern             2.03m    6-08.00 
     11 Zach Heerspink            SR North Centra             2.03m    6-08.00 
     13 Danny Schiller            SO Minnesota               J2.03m    6-08.00 
     13 Troy Walls                JR Iowa St                 J2.03m    6-08.00 
     13 Carlos Hernandez          SO Nebraska                J2.03m    6-08.00 
     16 Khalil Henry              SR Limestone               J2.03m    6-08.00 
     16 Kobi Rex                  SO Air Force               J2.03m    6-08.00 
     -- Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi                 NH            
     -- Ryan Cook                 FR Drake                       NH            
     -- Scott Goad                FR Drake                       NH            
     -- Lukey Klitz               SR UW-Oshkosh                  NH            
     -- Brandon Oest              SR Iowa                        NH            
     -- Kevin Spejcher            FR Iowa                        NH            
     -- Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                     NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Michael Viken             JR Eastern Illi             5.30m   17-04.50 
      2 Matthew Bane              SO Illinois                J5.30m   17-04.50 
      3 Joey Uhle                 SO Air Force               J5.30m   17-04.50 
      4 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5 Cody Klein                JR Illinois                J5.15m   16-10.75 
      6 Mitch Mammoser            FR Illinois                 5.00m   16-04.75 
      7 Garrett Vetesnik          SR UW-Milwaukee            J5.00m   16-04.75 
      8 Andy Lillejord            JR North Dakota            J5.00m   16-04.75 
      8 Josh Hodur                SR Illinois                J5.00m   16-04.75 
     -- Corey Szamlewski          SO Northern Iow                NH            
     -- Kyle Campbell             FR Purdue                      NH            
     -- Jesse Morrow              SR North Dakota                NH            
     -- Peter Chapman             FR South Dakota                NH            
     -- Ryan Sidwell              SR Southern Ill                NH            
     -- Zack Saunders             SR Purdue                      NH            
     -- Kyle Reid                 JR Iowa                        NH            
     -- Logan Markuson            SO Minnesota                   NH            
     -- Josh Winder               SR North Centra                NH            
     -- Josh Dangel               JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     -- Zach Siegmeier            JR Minnesota                   NH            
     -- Kyle Wessel               JR Missouri                    NH            
     -- Jack Szmanda              SR Minnesota                   NH            
     
    Men Long Jump Univ/Col
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Janis Leitis              SR Nebraska                 7.86m   3.0  25-09.50 
      2 Malcom Pennix             SR Missouri                 7.76m   2.8  25-05.50 
      3 Kamal Fuller              JR Alabama                  7.65m   2.0  25-01.25 
      4 Patrick Raedler           JR Nebraska                 7.58m   4.1  24-10.50 
      5 Oladipo Fagbemi           SR Minnesota                7.46m   4.4  24-05.75 
      6 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.44m   2.6  24-05.00 
      7 Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana St               7.43m   0.8  24-04.50 
      8 Isaac Vazquez             SR UW-La Crosse             7.39m   3.0  24-03.00 
      9 Donald Wilcox             JR Emporia St               7.35m   3.2  24-01.50 
     10 Nikita Pankins            FR Nebraska                 7.31m   3.9  23-11.75 
     11 Meelis Siimson            FR Central Miss             7.28m   2.7  23-10.75 
     12 Seth Wiedel               SO Nebraska                 7.26m   4.7  23-10.00 
     13 Keith Mesidor             SO Notre Dame               7.22m   4.7  23-08.25 
     14 Terrance Williams         SO North Texas              7.19m   4.7  23-07.25 
     15 Tyler Carter              SR Eastern Illi             7.18m   2.6  23-06.75 
     16 Eric Reeves               SR Southern Ill             7.17m   3.3  23-06.25 
     17 Jonas Elusme              JR Wartburg                 7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
     18 Jeff O'Connell            SO South Dakota             7.00m   3.8  22-11.75 
     20 Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                 J7.00m   2.3  22-11.75 
     20 Bryce Hogan               SR Eastern Illi             6.94m   2.6  22-09.25 
     21 Sam Kettenhofen           SR Minnesota                6.92m   2.7  22-08.50 
     22 Douglas Palacious         JR Southern Ill             6.86m   2.5  22-06.25 
     23 Nathan Vardaman           FR Alabama                  6.69m   2.7  21-11.50 
     24 Josh Larney               SR Iowa                     6.04m   2.7  19-09.75 
     -- Fabrice LaPierre             Asics                   X7.96m   2.0  26-01.50 
     
    Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mark Jackson              JR Texas-El Pas            16.19m   0.8  53-01.50 
      2 Latario Collie-Minns      FR Iowa Western            16.12m   2.0  52-10.75 
      3 Oladipo Fagbemi           SR Minnesota               15.59m   1.8  51-01.75 
      4 Tony Carodine             FR Missouri                15.53m   2.2  50-11.50 
      5 Augustus Cowan            SO Briar Cliff             15.50m   2.0  50-10.25 
      6 Jonathan Reid             JR Alabama                 15.36m   0.8  50-04.75 
      7 Jarred Gambrell           SO Michigan St             15.32m   0.8  50-03.25 
      8 Babatunde Amosu           SO Iowa                   J15.32m  +0.0  50-03.25 
      9 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.31m   2.7  50-02.75 
     10 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.26m   1.0  50-00.75 
     11 Klyvens Delaunay          FR Iowa                    15.22m   1.7  49-11.25 
     12 Logan Renwick             JR Notre Dame              15.10m   0.3  49-06.50 
     13 Lukey Klitz               SR UW-Oshkosh              14.98m  +0.0  49-01.75 
     14 Jonathon Ilori            SO Missouri                14.96m   0.5  49-01.00 
     15 Isaac Vazquez             SR UW-La Crosse            14.88m  +0.0  48-10.00 
     16 Eyo Ekpo                  SR St. Thomas (            14.67m  +0.0  48-01.75 
     17 Douglas Palacious         JR Southern Ill            14.45m   0.9  47-05.00 
     18 Porter Groves             SR NW Missouri             14.43m  +0.0  47-04.25 
     19 Devandrew Johnson         SO Nebraska                14.06m   0.1  46-01.50 
     -- Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                X17.12m  -0.3  56-02.00 
     -- Yoann Rapinier               Nike                   X16.93m   2.2  55-06.50 
     -- Samyr Laine                  Mizuno                 X16.35m  -2.0  53-07.75 
     
    Men Shot Put Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 18.91m   62-00.50 
      2 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 18.85m   61-10.25 
      3 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia                 18.53m   60-09.50 
      4 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 18.10m   59-04.75 
      5 Chris Reed                JR Minnesota St            17.74m   58-02.50 
      6 Josh Freeman              FR Southern Ill            17.72m   58-01.75 
      7 Pete Delzer               SR UW-Oshkosh              17.66m   57-11.25 
      8 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  17.63m   57-10.25 
      9 Coy Blair                 SO Purdue                  17.53m   57-06.25 
     10 Jakob Engel               SR Purdue                  17.21m   56-05.75 
     11 Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                 17.19m   56-04.75 
     12 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 17.12m   56-02.00 
     13 Derek Bunch               FR Indiana St              17.00m   55-09.25 
     14 Justin Baker              SO Northern Iow            16.94m   55-07.00 
     15 Kyle McKelvey             SO South Dakota            16.91m   55-05.75 
     16 Corey Thalheimer          SR Clemson                 16.71m   54-10.00 
     17 Darren Bass               SR Findlay                 16.58m   54-04.75 
     18 Gabe Hull                 SO Iowa                    16.49m   54-01.25 
     19 Cody Snyder               JR South Dakota            16.43m   53-11.00 
     20 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 16.27m   53-04.50 
     21 Zack Lindsley             SR Doane                   16.23m   53-03.00 
     22 Nick Baatz                SR UW-Oshkosh              16.11m   52-10.25 
     23 Aaron Jung                SR Augustana (S            16.07m   52-08.75 
     24 Taylor Shapland           JR Nebraska                15.97m   52-04.75 
     25 Jordan Roos               SO Purdue                  15.93m   52-03.25 
     26 Andrew Carman             SO Iowa                    15.73m   51-07.25 
     27 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             15.68m   51-05.50 
     28 Brian Cooper              JR Southern Ill            14.71m   48-03.25 
     
    Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Jordan Williams           SR Northern Iow            58.07m     190-06 
      2 Gabe Hull                 SO Iowa                    58.05m     190-05 
      3 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 54.94m     180-03 
      4 Brandon Noe               SO Illinois                54.20m     177-10 
      5 Zack Lindsley             SR Doane                   53.90m     176-10 
      6 Grant Havard              SO UW-La Crosse            51.38m     168-07 
      7 Nick Baatz                SR UW-Oshkosh              51.12m     167-08 
      8 Andrew Ellison            FR McKendree               50.62m     166-01 
      9 John Petroff              JR NW Missouri             50.20m     164-08 
     10 Brian Ford                SR Air Force               50.09m     164-04 
     11 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 49.80m     163-05 
     12 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana St              48.91m     160-05 
     13 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia                 48.78m     160-00 
     14 Alex McDonald             JR Missouri                48.19m     158-01 
     15 Andrew Carman             SO Iowa                    48.05m     157-08 
     16 Caleb Fricke              SO Purdue                  48.02m     157-06 
     17 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             47.63m     156-03 
     18 Aaron Sirles              SR North Texas             47.12m     154-07 
     19 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 46.46m     152-05 
     20 Brad Wright               SR Wayne State             46.30m     151-11 
     21 Brett Einbecker           SR Illinois                45.92m     150-08 
     22 Isaac Twombly             SR Drake                   45.26m     148-06 
     23 Andrew Curtis             JR Drake                   45.07m     147-10 
     -- Cody Snyder               JR South Dakota              FOUL            
     -- Chase Madison                Unattached                FOUL            
     -- Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                   FOUL            
     -- Jordan Roos               SO Purdue                    FOUL            
     -- Russ Winger                  United States          X58.76m     192-09 
     
    Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 James Lambert             SR Southern Ill            66.92m     219-07 
      2 Casey Orgon               SR North Dakota            64.97m     213-02 
      3 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  64.19m     210-07 
      4 Akil Mills                JR Illinois Sta            61.16m     200-08 
      5 Brian Duncan              SO Missouri                60.87m     199-08 
      6 Mitch Supan               SR Baldwin Wall            60.38m     198-01 
      7 Nathaniel Marshall        JR Western Illi            60.02m     196-11 
      8 Jordan Williams           SR Northern Iow            59.96m     196-09 
      9 Jacob Bullinger           SR Missouri                59.50m     195-02 
     10 Isaac Twombly             SR Drake                   59.36m     194-09 
     11 Curtis Wideman            SO Southern Ill            59.19m     194-02 
     12 Brett Ramirez             SR Illinois                58.60m     192-03 
     13 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 58.19m     190-11 
     14 Andrew Curtis             JR Drake                   57.80m     189-07 
     15 Bradley Sauer             SO Southern Ill            57.61m     189-00 
     16 Pete Delzer               SR UW-Oshkosh              57.49m     188-07 
     17 Ben Stancombe             SR Iowa                    57.43m     188-05 
     18 Chris Fields              JR Indiana St              56.66m     185-11 
     19 Justin Applegate          JR Indiana St              56.35m     184-10 
     20 Brian Cooper              JR Southern Ill            55.91m     183-05 
     21 Adam McDonnell            JR Northern Iow            55.67m     182-08 
     22 Brandt Berghuis           FR North Dakota            55.19m     181-01 
     23 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana St              54.51m     178-10 
     24 Demetris Elia             SO Texas-El Pas            53.25m     174-08 
     25 Denton Stephens           JR South Dakota            52.85m     173-05 
     26 John Garrish              SR North Texas             51.91m     170-04 
     -- Brian Ford                SR Air Force                 FOUL            
     -- Kevin Phipps                 Unattached             X62.69m     205-08 
     
    Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Tim Glover                SR Illinois Sta            72.94m     239-04 
      2 Matt Byers                SR Iowa                    69.95m     229-06 
      3 Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi             66.78m     219-01 
      4 Richard Olsson            JR Texas-El Pas            66.11m     216-11 
      5 MaCauley Garton           SO Missouri                65.25m     214-01 
      6 Scott DiCrescenzo         SR Limestone               63.28m     207-07 
      7 Kevin Harp                SR Drake                   62.85m     206-02 
      8 Tim Urista                JR Air Force               60.49m     198-05 
      9 David Johansson           SO Eastern Illi            59.03m     193-08 
     10 Quinn Bauamman            FR North Dakota            58.23m     191-00 
     11 Mark Niemann              SR UW-Plattevil            57.04m     187-02 
     12 Tyler Parker              FR North Dakota            56.12m     184-01 
     13 Steve Monte               SR Illinois                56.01m     183-09 
     14 Adam Coykendall           SO North Dakota            55.67m     182-08 
     15 David Silkman             FR Drake                   55.57m     182-04 
     16 Ben Dodds                 FR Illinois               J55.57m     182-04 
     17 Jordan Colanese           JR Indiana St              55.33m     181-06 
     18 Tyler Maxwell                Tyler Maxwel            55.30m     181-05 
     19 Daniel Poh                SO UW-Plattevil            55.06m     180-08 
     20 Adam Kovacs               SO DePaul                  54.36m     178-04 
     21 Adam McDonnell            JR Northern Iow            54.31m     178-02 
     22 Jordan Boekhout           SR Northwestern            53.63m     175-11 
     23 Connor Johnson            SO Concordia-Mo            51.55m     169-01 
     24 R.J. Soderman                Unattached              51.21m     168-00 
     25 Jack Eckert               SO Iowa                    50.88m     166-11 
     -- Riley Dolezal                Unattached             X74.22m     243-06 
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             11.01  +0.0  2    858
      2 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  11.16   0.2  1    825
      3 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               11.22   0.2  1    812
      4 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    11.26   0.2  1    804
      5 Eric Larson               SO Central                  11.33  +0.0  2    789
      6 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               11.36  +0.0  2    782
      7 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota             11.40  +0.0  2    774
      8 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               11.46   0.2  1    761
      9 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow             11.49  +0.0  2    755
     10 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              11.58   0.2  1    736
     11 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 11.59   0.2  1    734
     12 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               11.64  +0.0  2    723
     13 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             11.67   0.2  1    717
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Col Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 49.79   2    824
      2 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  49.86   2    821
      3 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    50.51   2    791
      4 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              50.75   2    780
      5 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota             51.04   1    767
      6 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               51.10   2    765
      7 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             51.17   2    761
      8 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               51.25   1    758
      9 Eric Larson               SO Central                  51.55   1    745
     10 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               51.76   2    735
     11 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               51.83   1    732
     12 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             51.90   1    729
     13 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow             52.11   1    720
     
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Col Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow           4:28.06     757
      2 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout               4:32.56     728
      3 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached             4:40.77     675
      4 Eric Larson               SO Central                4:40.87     675
      5 Andy Dougherty               Morningside            4:42.62     664
      6 Peter Wagner                 Unattached             4:42.69     663
      7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                4:43.62     658
      8 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St             4:50.05     618
      9 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow           4:50.72     614
     10 Ethan Miller                 Unattached             4:51.93     607
     11 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow           4:52.15     606
     12 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota           4:58.71     567
     -- Jake Arnold                  Asics                      DNF  
     
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  14.38   0.4  3    926
      2 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    14.63   0.4  3    895
      3 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               15.10   0.7  2    837
      4 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             15.24   0.8  1    821
      5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               15.25   0.7  2    820
      6 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               15.33   0.4  3    810
      7 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               15.36   0.7  2    807
      8 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              15.40   0.8  1    802
      9 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow             15.40   0.8  1    802
     10 Eric Larson               SO Central                  15.40   0.4  3    802
     11 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             15.48   0.7  2    792
     12 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 15.69   0.8  1    768
     -- Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota                DQ   0.8  1  Trail leg violation
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Col Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               1.99m    6-06.25    794
      1 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25    794
      3 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
      3 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             1.96m    6-05.00    767
      3 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             1.96m    6-05.00    767
      3 Eric Larson               SO Central                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
      7 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
      8 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
      9 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
      9 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     11 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     12 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     -- Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow                NH            
     
    Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Col Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             5.10m   16-08.75    941
      2 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    4.70m   15-05.00    819
      3 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00    790
      4 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
      5 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               4.20m   13-09.25    673
      5 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
      7 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow             4.10m   13-05.25    645
      8 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    617
      8 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
      8 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     11 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     12 Eric Larson               SO Central                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     13 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Col Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Ethan Miller                 Unattached               6.93m   1.9  22-09.00    797
      2 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  6.80m   0.9  22-03.75    767
      2 Eric Larson               SO Central                  6.80m   0.4  22-03.75    767
      4 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St               6.76m   2.7  22-02.25    757
      5 Peter Wagner                 Unattached               6.72m   3.1  22-00.75    748
      6 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             6.71m   1.7  22-00.25    746
      7 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               6.59m   2.4  21-07.50    718
      8 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    6.54m   2.2  21-05.50    707
      9 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow             6.41m   0.9  21-00.50    677
     10 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                 6.38m   1.6  20-11.25    670
     11 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota             6.33m  -0.6  20-09.25    659
     12 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow             6.30m   2.9  20-08.00    652
     13 Andy Dougherty               Morningside              6.27m   0.3  20-07.00    646
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Col Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   13.86m   45-05.75    720
      2 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow            13.09m   42-11.50    673
      3 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow            12.65m   41-06.00    646
      4 Andy Dougherty               Morningside             12.49m   40-11.75    636
      5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75    630
      6 Ethan Miller                 Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50    629
      7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 12.02m   39-05.25    608
      8 Peter Wagner                 Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00    590
      9 Eric Larson               SO Central                 11.34m   37-02.50    566
     10 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St              11.17m   36-07.75    556
     11 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                11.06m   36-03.50    549
     12 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota            10.31m   33-10.00    504
     13 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow             9.54m   31-03.75    458
     
    Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Col Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   42.09m     138-01    707
      2 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow            41.19m     135-02    689
      3 Andy Dougherty               Morningside             38.64m     126-09    637
      4 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow            37.50m     123-00    614
      5 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                36.20m     118-09    588
      6 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              35.31m     115-10    570
      7 Eric Larson               SO Central                 35.29m     115-09    569
      8 Peter Wagner                 Unattached              35.23m     115-07    568
      9 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow            33.62m     110-04    536
     10 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 32.63m     107-01    516
     11 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota            31.48m     103-03    494
     12 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St              30.57m     100-03    476
     -- Ethan Miller                 Unattached                FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   60.47m     198-05    745
      2 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow            56.87m     186-07    691
      3 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              52.49m     172-02    626
      4 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow            52.16m     171-01    621
      5 Peter Wagner                 Unattached              49.06m     160-11    575
      6 Andy Dougherty               Morningside             47.68m     156-05    554
      7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 46.85m     153-08    542
      8 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St              43.87m     143-11    498
      9 Eric Larson               SO Central                 42.24m     138-07    475
     10 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow            40.32m     132-03    447
     11 Ethan Miller                 Unattached              40.19m     131-10    445
     12 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota            37.46m     122-11    405
     13 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                31.92m     104-09    326
     
    Men Decathlon Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iow              7395  
      2 Jake Arnold                  Asics                     6955  
      3 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                   6916  
      4 Peter Wagner                 Unattached                6899  
      5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached                6869  
      6 Andy Dougherty               Morningside               6733  
      7 Robert Webb               SR Indiana St                6723  
      8 Eric Larson               SO Central                   6717  
      9 Brandon Mortensen         FR Northern Iow              6558  
     10 Zach Anderson             JR UW-Stout                  6550  
     11 Ethan Miller                 Unattached                6339  
     12 Ben Lindaman              JR Northern Iow              6139  
     13 Josh Petersen             FR South Dakota              5289  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Special
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Nick Willis                  New Zealand            3:55.70  
      2 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:58.96  
      3 Peter van der Westhuizen     South Africa           3:59.06  
      4 Girma Bekele Gebre           Ethiopia               3:59.41  
      5 Boaz Lalang                  Kenya                  3:59.64  
      6 Brian Gagnon                 United States          3:59.99  
      7 AJ Acosta                    United States          4:05.41  
      8 Ryan Martin                  United States          4:11.31  
     -- Silas Kisorio                Kenya                      DNF  
     -- Emmanuel Bor                 Kenya                      DNF  
     -- Liam Boylan                  United States              DNF  
     
    Men Shot Put Special
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Reese Hoffa                  Nike                    21.71m   71-02.75 
      2 Ryan Whiting                 Nike                    21.37m   70-01.50 
      3 Justin Rodhe                 Canada                  21.29m   69-10.25 
      4 Cory Martin                  Nike                    20.24m   66-05.00 
      5 Kurt Roberts                 Nike                    19.90m   65-03.50 
      6 Zach Lloyd                   United States           19.49m   63-11.50 
      7 Nedzad Mulabegovic           Nike                    19.18m   62-11.25 
     -- Christian Cantwell           Nike                      FOUL            
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Masters
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Nicholas Berra               Unattached             2:02.70  
      2 Lance Elliott                Unattached             2:02.87  
      3 Garry Roseman                Unattached             2:04.80  
      4 Dave Nash                    Unattached             2:05.52  
      5 Kyle Lanier                  Unattached             2:07.21  
      6 Marc Peterson                Unattached             2:07.35  
      7 Brad Dittmar                 Unattached             2:07.51  
      8 Jeff Burris                  Unattached             2:07.91  
      9 Eric Goers                   Unattached             2:11.20  
     10 Jason Meyer                  Unattached             2:11.93  
     11 Guy Greigg                   Unattached             2:12.25  
     12 Troy Wolf                    Unattached             2:14.94  
     13 Dan Bonthius                 Unattached             2:15.19  
     14 Robert Smith                 Unattached             2:16.05  
     15 Jeff Dyer                    Unattached             2:16.17  
     16 Jorge Marquez                Unattached             2:16.44  
     17 John Armon                   Unattached             2:17.12  
     18 David Bakker                 Unattached             2:17.82  
     19 James Watry                  Unattached             2:18.38  
     20 John Holcomb                 Unattached             2:22.18  
     21 Mike Furrow                  Unattached             2:25.00  
     22 Jim Schoffman                Unattached             2:25.15  
     23 Steven Staebler              Unattached             2:25.18  
     24 Tim Ashley                   Unattached             2:28.05  
     25 Tom Loch                     Unattached             2:43.39  
     -- Jason Rhodes                 Unattached                 DNF  
     -- Chris Sturdevant             Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:51.90  
      2 Paul Pape                 JR Nebraska-Kea           1:52.40  
      3 Tyler Rippel              SO Illinois Sta           1:52.58  
      4 Tristan Perignon          JR Limestone              1:52.66  
      5 Omet Kak                  JR Drake                  1:52.75  
      6 Neal Omar                 FR Purdue                 1:52.95  
      7 Brad Adams                JR Indiana St             1:53.28  
      8 Daniel Bonthius           SO Wartburg               1:53.45  
      9 James Saxton              FR Drake                  1:53.62  
     10 Henrik Hansson            JR Augustana (S           1:54.02  
     11 Charles Lapham            SR Drake                  1:54.60  
     12 Michael Bolland           FR Minnesota              2:09.32  
     
    Men Pole Vault Mall
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bjorn Otto                   Germany                  5.80m   19-00.25 
      2 Renaud Lavillenie            Nike                     5.70m   18-08.25 
      3 Jordan Scott                 United States            5.60m   18-04.50 
      4 Mark Hollis                  United States            5.50m   18-00.50 
      4 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.50m   18-00.50 
      6 Steve Lewis                  Great Britain            5.35m   17-06.50 
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Grand Blue Corporate
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Garreth Heath                Saucony                4:02.79  
      1 Liam Boylan-Pett             Unattached             4:02.79  
      3 Jeff See                     United States          4:02.91  
      4 Leo Manzano                  Nike                   4:03.59  
      5 Craig Miller                 United States          4:03.60  
      6 Travis Mahoney               United States          4:04.47  
      7 Miles Batty                  Asics                  4:04.53  
      8 AJ Acosta                    United States          4:06.34  
      9 Tony Filipek                 Unattached             4:08.52  
     10 Brian Gagnon                 United States          4:09.58  
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash London Games Rematch
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Luguelin Santos              Puma                     44.74  
      2 Jeremy Wariner               Adidas                   45.35  
      3 Marcus Boyd                  Unattached               45.69  
      4 Jarrin Solomon               Trinidad & Tobag         45.76  
      5 Lee-Marvin Bonevacia         Curacao                  46.34  
      6 Jamil Hubbard                United States            46.37  
      7 Luke Lennon-Ford             Mizuno                   46.90  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Andrew Riley                 Puma                     13.43  -3.2 
      2 Aries Merritt                Nike                     13.48  -3.2 
      3 Ryan Brathwaite              Adidas                   13.55  -3.2 
      4 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.58  -3.2 
      5 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.59  -3.2 
      6 Jeff Porter                  Nike                     13.60  -3.2 
      7 Hansle Parchment             Puma                     14.33  -3.2 
     -- Jason Richardson             Nike                        FS  -3.2 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Michael Tinsley              Adidas                   48.55  
      2 Johnny Dutch                 United States            48.73  
      3 Javier Culson                Puerto Rico              49.33  
      4 Justin Gaymon                United States            49.97  
      5 Eric Alejandro               Puerto Rico              50.07  
      6 LaRon Bennett                United States            51.47  
      7 Jamele Mason                 Puerto Rico              51.74  
      8 Jon DeGrave                  Unattached               53.69  
     
    Men High Jump London Games Rematch
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Dusty Jonas                  United States            2.31m    7-07.00 
      2 Donald Thomas                Bahamas                  2.25m    7-04.50 
      3 Trevor Barry                 Bahamas                 J2.25m    7-04.50 
      4 Keith Moffatt                Nike                     2.21m    7-03.00 
      5 Ed Wright                    United States            2.16m    7-01.00 
      6 Jefferey Herron              United States            2.11m    6-11.00 
      7 Garrett Huyler               United States           J2.11m    6-11.00 
      8 Henderson Dottin             Barbados                J2.11m    6-11.00 
     
    Men Pole Vault London Games Rematch
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bjorn Otto                   Germany                  5.70m   18-08.25 
      2 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
      3 Steve Lewis                  Great Britain            5.50m   18-00.50 
      3 Renaud Lavillenie            Nike                     5.50m   18-00.50 
      5 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi             J5.50m   18-00.50 
      6 Jordan Scott                 United States           J5.50m   18-00.50 
      7 Jake Winder                  United States            5.35m   17-06.50 
      7 Shawn Francis                United States            5.35m   17-06.50 
     -- Jeff Coover                  United States               NH            
     -- Mark Hollis                  United States               NH            
    
    Saturday, Apr 19
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lawrence, Kan. All Day
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket