2013 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Meet Program

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2013 03:27 PM
               2013 Bill Cornell Spring Classic - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013           
                                   Carbondale, Ill.                                
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 1  Women Discus Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    971 Przyby, Jessica                  Western Illi         37.16m        
      2    914 Harmon, Nancy                    Wis.-Milwauk         38.43m        
      3    746 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         38.70m        
      4    757 Scott, Alexus                    Southern Ill         40.50m        
      5    922 Myles, Moriah                    Wis.-Milwauk         37.25m        
      6    696 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         30.78m        
      7    300 Van Munster, Sydney              Chicago Stat         31.73m        
      8    967 LaRue, Dana                      Western Illi         39.48m        
      9    717 Schleper, Alexis                 Murray State         33.00m        
     10    482 Wayne, Tiffany                   Eastern Illi         38.10m        
     11    294 Martin, Dominique                Chicago Stat         25.36m        
     12    606 Rutz, Katelyn                    Indiana Stat         39.20m        
     13    758 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         38.50m        
     14    707 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         37.82m        
     15    293 Emerson, Jaya                    Chicago Stat         40.56m        
     16    663 McAleese, Braeghtyn              Lipscomb             29.19m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    611 Walker, Whitney                  Indiana Stat         42.67m        
      2    753 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         48.95m        
      3    338 Chappell, Sarah                  DePaul               43.24m        
      4    478 Smith, Condia                    Eastern Illi         46.81m        
      5    342 Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               45.15m        
      6    528 Dahnweih, Mahnker                Illinois Sta         45.50m        
      7    842 Smith, Mariah                    Illinois             40.78m        
      8    464 Howse, Janie                     Eastern Illi         42.86m        
      9    735 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         45.51m        
     10    907 Alsum, Brittany                  Wis.-Milwauk         42.00m        
     11    844 Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan            Illinois             40.99m        
     12    591 Johnson, Felisha                 Indiana Stat         55.03m        
     13    739 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         50.68m        
     14    714 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         47.33m        
     15    610 Theisen, Mary                    Indiana Stat         51.99m        
     16    701 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         41.00m        
     
    Event 2  Men Discus Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    508 Johansson, David                 Eastern Illi         40.14m        
      2    775 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         45.52m        
      3    619 Bunch, Derek                     Indiana Stat         43.00m        
      4    860 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois             31.85m        
      5    555 Bearden, Jamaal                  Illinois Sta         40.00m        
      6    495 Chapman, Zane                    Eastern Illi         39.06m        
      7    559 Fisch, Kevin                     Illinois Sta         34.99m        
      8    507 Jensen, Garrett                  Eastern Illi         40.00m        
      9    987 Lippert, Tyler                   Western Illi         43.19m        
     10    387 Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               43.79m        
     11    450 Thompson, Blake                  DePaul               44.68m        
     12    982 Elston, Tyler                    Western Illi         42.41m        
     13    576 Wielgopolan, Luke                Illinois Sta         43.00m        
     14    952 Robinson, Sam                    Wis.-Milwauk         34.92m        
     15    818 Block, Greg                      Siu-Edwardsv         45.81m        
     16    941 Goodwiler, Jake                  Wis.-Milwauk         40.13m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    778 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         48.50m        
      2    787 Lambert, James                   Southern Ill         52.08m        
      3    567 Lambardino, Kyle                 Illinois Sta         46.58m        
      4    800 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         50.52m        
      5    934 Chollet, Alex                    Wis.-Milwauk         47.39m        
      6    855 Einbecker, Brett                 Illinois             48.08m        
      7    497 Diaz, Jared                      Eastern Illi         50.50m        
      8    624 Fields, Chris                    Indiana Stat         48.85m        
      9    989 Marshall, Nathaniel              Western Illi         48.10m        
     10    615 Applegate, Justin                Indiana Stat         46.64m        
     11    770 Beelen, TJ                       Southern Ill         46.50m        
     12    794 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         49.43m        
     13    823 Mashni, Jamil                    Siu-Edwardsv         48.42m        
     14    640 Pounds, Brandon                  Indiana Stat         51.58m        
     15    872 Noe, Brandon                     Illinois             52.39m        
     16    978 Brewer, Breyonte                 Western Illi         46.41m        
     
    Event 3  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    656 Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb              5.01m        
      2    744 Keclik, Kalena                   Southern Ill          5.00m        
      3    752 Peet, Jalen                      Southern Ill          5.23m        
      4    721 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          5.25m        
      5    976 Williams, Chanelle               Western Illi          5.07m        
      6    715 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          5.20m        
      7    694 Conway, Ashley                   Murray State          5.26m        
      8    592 Johnson, Rachael                 Indiana Stat          5.05m        
      9    690 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State          5.20m        
     10    708 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State          5.00m        
     11    963 Clements, Kiah                   Western Illi          5.13m        
     12    702 Jachino, Jill                    Murray State          4.99m        
     13    660 Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb              5.15m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    754 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill          5.78m        
      2    454 Anyaogu, Angelica                Eastern Illi          5.50m        
      3    475 Roy, Jaimee                      Eastern Illi          5.63m        
      4    718 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          5.42m        
      5    537 Jenkins, Jen                     Illinois Sta          5.55m        
      6    608 Steffen, Kelly                   Indiana Stat          5.68m        
      7    609 Stewart, Carmelia                Indiana Stat          5.85m        
      8    926 Suchla, Erika                    Wis.-Milwauk          5.32m        
      9    599 Martin, Kaisha                   Indiana Stat          5.61m        
     10    729 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill          5.74m        
     11    915 Hewett, Sherice                  Wis.-Milwauk          5.43m        
     12    470 Paramore, Jalisa                 Eastern Illi          5.68m        
     13    547 Rush, Kendall                    Illinois Sta          5.28m        
     
    Event 4  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    682 Love, Caleb                      Lipscomb              6.24m        
      2    785 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          6.73m        
      3    563 Hill, Adonis                     Illinois Sta          6.67m        
      4    446 Midani, Kareem                   DePaul                6.45m        
      5    311 Jackson, Kameron                 Chicago Stat          6.40m        
      6    312 Jackson, Kory                    Chicago Stat          6.71m        
      7    553 Alimissis, Demetri               Illinois Sta          6.52m        
      8    559 Fisch, Kevin                     Illinois Sta          6.63m        
      9    942 Havener, Nate                    Wis.-Milwauk          6.47m        
     10    677 Gormley, Trevor                  Lipscomb              6.43m        
     11    557 DeJaegher, Jacob                 Illinois Sta          6.66m        
     12    493 Carter, Tyler                    Eastern Illi          6.56m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    991 Overstreet, Leonard              Western Illi          6.77m        
      2    505 Hogan, Bryce                     Eastern Illi          7.18m        
      3    936 Dillon, Aaron                    Wis.-Milwauk          6.81m        
      4    875 Smith, Julian                    Illinois              6.86m        
      5    792 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill          7.20m        
      6    983 Glasebrook, Zach                 Western Illi          7.07m        
      7    313 Jegede, Emmanuel                 Chicago Stat          6.96m        
      8    793 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill          7.34m        
      9    503 Harris, Danny                    Eastern Illi          7.14m        
     10    634 Lyke, Maurice                    Indiana Stat          7.49m        
     11    960 Whitewater, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk          6.92m        
     12    653 Webb, Robert                     Indiana Stat          7.03m        
     
    Event 5  Women 10000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    597 Lucas, Nicole                    Indiana Stat       37:08.41        
      2    974 Thurston, Alycia                 Western Illi       37:52.21        
      3    720 Tanui, Carolyne                  Murray State       37:59.00        
      4    704 Krause, Leah                     Murray State       38:59.00        
      5    733 Ernst, Erica                     Southern Ill       40:10.00        
      6    760 Shaw, Kaylyn                     Southern Ill       40:20.00        
     
    Event 6  Men 10000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    979 Castel, Michael                  Western Illi       32:01.57        
      2    943 Johnson, Brett                   Wis.-Milwauk       32:10.00        
      3    930 Bruni, Gerrit                    Wis.-Milwauk       32:20.00        
      4    988 Marlow, Chase                    Western Illi       32:30.00        
     
    Event 7  Women Hammer Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    464 Howse, Janie                     Eastern Illi         40.00m        
      2    842 Smith, Mariah                    Illinois                 ND        
      3    971 Przyby, Jessica                  Western Illi         39.21m        
      4    482 Wayne, Tiffany                   Eastern Illi         30.00m        
      5    338 Chappell, Sarah                  DePaul                   ND        
      6    606 Rutz, Katelyn                    Indiana Stat             ND        
      7    707 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         38.83m        
      8    962 Bevins, Amy                      Western Illi             ND        
      9    377 Vekich, Alex                     DePaul               40.80m        
     10    611 Walker, Whitney                  Indiana Stat             ND        
     11    294 Martin, Dominique                Chicago Stat             ND        
     12    907 Alsum, Brittany                  Wis.-Milwauk         36.19m        
     13    696 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         36.00m        
     14    342 Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               43.76m        
     15    717 Schleper, Alexis                 Murray State         35.00m        
     16    293 Emerson, Jaya                    Chicago Stat         43.98m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    714 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         53.33m        
      2    808 Crawley, Elisha                  Siu-Edwardsv         47.47m        
      3    812 McDonough, Colleen               Siu-Edwardsv         55.60m        
      4    738 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         47.50m        
      5    739 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         48.50m        
      6    591 Johnson, Felisha                 Indiana Stat         59.53m        
      7    753 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         62.62m        
      8    735 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         61.28m        
      9    746 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         53.36m        
     10    757 Scott, Alexus                    Southern Ill         47.60m        
     11    914 Harmon, Nancy                    Wis.-Milwauk         54.54m        
     12    809 Hampl, Elizabeth                 Siu-Edwardsv         56.35m        
     13    922 Myles, Moriah                    Wis.-Milwauk         53.37m        
     14    967 LaRue, Dana                      Western Illi         50.52m        
     15    478 Smith, Condia                    Eastern Illi         45.98m        
     16                                                                            
     
    Event 8  Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    961 Arendt, Darcy                    Western Illi          1.52m        
      2    886 Baus, Fiona                      Wisconsin             1.53m        
      3    588 Holmes, Jaleesa                  Indiana Stat          1.54m        
      4    456 Beachy, Tiffany                  Eastern Illi          1.55m        
      5    470 Paramore, Jalisa                 Eastern Illi          1.58m        
      6    908 Brusveen, Ashley                 Wis.-Milwauk          1.58m        
      7    584 Hawthorne, Audrey                Indiana Stat          1.60m        
      8    592 Johnson, Rachael                 Indiana Stat          1.63m        
      9    577 Bekavac, Katie                   Indiana Stat          1.64m        
     10    535 Harvoth, Amy                     Illinois Sta          1.65m        
     11    544 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn               Illinois Sta          1.65m        
     12    697 Forshey, Katie                   Murray State          1.66m        
     13    897 Richardson, Brooke               Wisconsin             1.68m        
     14    694 Conway, Ashley                   Murray State          1.68m        
     15    595 Koltsidou, Ioanna                Indiana Stat          1.69m        
     16    581 Davis, Kalyn                     Indiana Stat          1.70m        
     17    460 Cummins, Maura                   Eastern Illi          1.74m        
     18    730 Culmer, Kenya                    Southern Ill          1.80m        
     
    Event 9  Women Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    716 Scaggs, Lindsey                  Murray State          2.95m        
      2    534 Fredenhagen, Laura               Illinois Sta          3.05m        
      3    654 Belner, Anna                     Lipscomb              3.20m        
      4    835 Demarais, Nicole                 Illinois              3.22m        
      5    466 Lovett, Sadie                    Eastern Illi          3.22m        
      6    973 Thomas, Ashley                   Western Illi          3.33m        
      7    741 Harding, Caselyn                 Southern Ill          3.37m        
      8    484 Wieber, Kirstie                  Eastern Illi          3.40m        
      9    544 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn               Illinois Sta          3.50m        
     10    600 McKnight, Hannah                 Indiana Stat          3.52m        
     11    550 Swift, Emily                     Illinois Sta          3.66m        
     12    598 Markiewicz, Alyssa               Indiana Stat          3.67m        
     13    604 Rice, Lauren                     Indiana Stat          3.70m        
     14    473 Reid, Annemarie                  Eastern Illi          3.70m        
     15    477 Schmitz, Abigail                 Eastern Illi          3.82m        
     16    834 DeBellis, Jennifer               Illinois              3.87m        
     17    605 Rudolph, Kimyanna                Indiana Stat          4.03m        
     18    594 Kimble, Richelle                 Indiana Stat          4.09m        
     19    589 Hope, Nicole                     Indiana Stat          4.24m        
     20    474 Riebold, Jade                    Eastern Illi          4.45m        
     
    Event 10  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    960 Whitewater, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk         14.37m        
      2    653 Webb, Robert                     Indiana Stat         14.41m        
      3    682 Love, Caleb                      Lipscomb             13.17m        
      4    830 Walls, Rickie                    Siu-Edwardsv         14.27m        
      5    802 Woods, Jalen                     Southern Ill         14.17m        
      6    310 Hicks, Mark                      Chicago Stat         13.21m        
      7    792 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill         15.15m        
      8    936 Dillon, Aaron                    Wis.-Milwauk         15.20m        
      9    950 Pozolinski, Brett                Wis.-Milwauk         13.74m        
     10    487 Alliu, Sodiq                     Eastern Illi         14.18m        
     
    Event 11  Men Hammer Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    387 Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               44.04m        
      2    952 Robinson, Sam                    Wis.-Milwauk         31.02m        
      3    934 Chollet, Alex                    Wis.-Milwauk         44.82m        
      4    799 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         45.89m        
      5    495 Chapman, Zane                    Eastern Illi         41.72m        
      6    567 Lambardino, Kyle                 Illinois Sta         44.05m        
      7    941 Goodwiler, Jake                  Wis.-Milwauk         44.17m        
      8    778 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         47.50m        
      9    497 Diaz, Jared                      Eastern Illi         50.97m        
     10    982 Elston, Tyler                    Western Illi         46.92m        
     11    978 Brewer, Breyonte                 Western Illi         37.87m        
     12    508 Johansson, David                 Eastern Illi         45.03m        
     13    441 Kovacs, Adam                     DePaul               46.56m        
     14    619 Bunch, Derek                     Indiana Stat         51.00m        
     15    507 Jensen, Garrett                  Eastern Illi         43.00m        
     16    681 Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             29.05m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    775 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         56.15m        
      2    568 Mills, Akil                      Illinois Sta         58.00m        
      3    818 Block, Greg                      Siu-Edwardsv         51.99m        
      4    866 Loe, Nathan                      Illinois             58.32m        
      5    640 Pounds, Brandon                  Indiana Stat         65.34m        
      6    622 Dennis, Sean                     Indiana Stat         51.00m        
      7    624 Fields, Chris                    Indiana Stat         53.43m        
      8    787 Lambert, James                   Southern Ill         67.09m        
      9    615 Applegate, Justin                Indiana Stat         54.02m        
     10    794 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         59.44m        
     11    989 Marshall, Nathaniel              Western Illi         58.57m        
     12    796 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         55.42m        
     13    874 Ramirez, Brett                   Illinois             60.18m        
     14    576 Wielgopolan, Luke                Illinois Sta         51.00m        
     15    987 Lippert, Tyler                   Western Illi         51.73m        
     16    800 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         58.43m        
     
    Event 12  Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    746 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         12.00m        
      2    663 McAleese, Braeghtyn              Lipscomb             11.22m        
      3    539 Kachanuk, Abigail                Illinois Sta         13.10m        
      4    482 Wayne, Tiffany                   Eastern Illi         11.27m        
      5    294 Martin, Dominique                Chicago Stat          9.43m        
      6    338 Chappell, Sarah                  DePaul               12.11m        
      7    528 Dahnweih, Mahnker                Illinois Sta         12.82m        
      8    293 Emerson, Jaya                    Chicago Stat         12.93m        
      9    656 Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb             11.69m        
     10    701 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         10.67m        
     11    845 Wilson, Kristen                  Illinois             12.82m        
     12    809 Hampl, Elizabeth                 Siu-Edwardsv         12.72m        
     13    464 Howse, Janie                     Eastern Illi         12.45m        
     14    300 Van Munster, Sydney              Chicago Stat          9.76m        
     15    907 Alsum, Brittany                  Wis.-Milwauk         10.83m        
     16    301 Williams, Mya                    Chicago Stat          9.05m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    758 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         13.25m        
      2    591 Johnson, Felisha                 Indiana Stat         17.80m        
      3    610 Theisen, Mary                    Indiana Stat         15.96m        
      4    739 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         15.79m        
      5    342 Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               13.54m        
      6    922 Myles, Moriah                    Wis.-Milwauk         13.45m        
      7    738 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         14.18m        
      8    611 Walker, Whitney                  Indiana Stat         13.72m        
      9    606 Rutz, Katelyn                    Indiana Stat         13.59m        
     10    812 McDonough, Colleen               Siu-Edwardsv         14.59m        
     11    478 Smith, Condia                    Eastern Illi         13.43m        
     12    735 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         16.28m        
     13    714 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         14.42m        
     14    967 LaRue, Dana                      Western Illi         15.21m        
     15    757 Scott, Alexus                    Southern Ill         14.45m        
     16    753 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         14.89m        
     
    Event 13  Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    952 Robinson, Sam                    Wis.-Milwauk         14.66m        
      2    450 Thompson, Blake                  DePaul               14.05m        
      3    770 Beelen, TJ                       Southern Ill         14.53m        
      4    495 Chapman, Zane                    Eastern Illi         12.40m        
      5    507 Jensen, Garrett                  Eastern Illi         14.10m        
      6    681 Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             11.15m        
      7    497 Diaz, Jared                      Eastern Illi         15.25m        
      8    571 Rasche, Adam                     Illinois Sta         15.00m        
      9    774 Clott, Tyler                     Southern Ill         15.20m        
     10    387 Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               13.87m        
     11    568 Mills, Akil                      Illinois Sta         14.33m        
     12    987 Lippert, Tyler                   Western Illi         15.31m        
     13    941 Goodwiler, Jake                  Wis.-Milwauk         14.78m        
     14    316 Mitchell, Christopher            Chicago Stat         12.51m        
     15    555 Bearden, Jamaal                  Illinois Sta         14.50m        
     16    799 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         13.75m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    989 Marshall, Nathaniel              Western Illi         15.48m        
      2    818 Block, Greg                      Siu-Edwardsv         16.29m        
      3    872 Noe, Brandon                     Illinois             17.13m        
      4    800 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         17.00m        
      5    619 Bunch, Derek                     Indiana Stat         18.14m        
      6    796 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         16.16m        
      7    823 Mashni, Jamil                    Siu-Edwardsv         16.82m        
      8    624 Fields, Chris                    Indiana Stat         16.49m        
      9    934 Chollet, Alex                    Wis.-Milwauk         15.33m        
     10    787 Lambert, James                   Southern Ill         17.89m        
     11    775 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         17.25m        
     12    622 Dennis, Sean                     Indiana Stat         16.68m        
     13    857 Fraker, Davis                    Illinois             17.39m        
     14    794 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         15.99m        
     15    778 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         18.48m        
     16    855 Einbecker, Brett                 Illinois             16.15m        
     
    Event 14  Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    521 Velasquez, Ethan                 Eastern Illi          4.05m        
      2    689 Winegeart, Austin                Lipscomb              4.15m        
      3    575 Wielbik, Alex                    Illinois Sta          4.15m        
      4    995 Veal, Jeff                       Western Illi          4.29m        
      5    785 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          4.30m        
      6    556 Bednarek, Nicholas               Illinois Sta          4.35m        
      7    980 Clabough, Brandon                Western Illi          4.40m        
      8    860 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois              4.55m        
      9    769 Baughman, John                   Southern Ill          4.66m        
     10    788 Lietz, Alex                      Southern Ill          4.68m        
     11    858 Galardy, Blaze                   Illinois              4.70m        
     12    871 Monte, Steve                     Illinois              4.75m        
     13    642 Schenck, Wes                     Indiana Stat          4.81m        
     14    633 LaMaster, Andrew                 Indiana Stat          4.90m        
     15    868 Mammoser, Mitch                  Illinois              4.90m        
     16    865 Klein, Cody                      Illinois              4.90m        
     17    559 Fisch, Kevin                     Illinois Sta          4.90m        
     18    565 Jean, Thomas                     Illinois Sta          4.91m        
     19    621 Curley, Connor                   Indiana Stat          4.95m        
     20    798 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          5.05m        
     21    501 Gordon, Eric                     Eastern Illi          5.10m        
     22    861 Hodur, Josh                      Illinois              5.15m        
     23    847 Bane, Matthew                    Illinois              5.40m        
     24    522 Viken, Michael                   Eastern Illi          5.45m        
     
    Event 15  Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    517 Smith, Cameron                   Eastern Illi          1.87m        
      2    990 Murray, Tynan                    Western Illi          1.92m        
      3    983 Glasebrook, Zach                 Western Illi          1.94m        
      4    991 Overstreet, Leonard              Western Illi          1.94m        
      5    784 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill          1.94m        
      6    503 Harris, Danny                    Eastern Illi          1.96m        
      7    570 Prosser, Josh                    Illinois Sta          1.98m        
      8    851 Davenport, James                 Illinois              1.99m        
      9    950 Pozolinski, Brett                Wis.-Milwauk          2.00m        
     10    670 Austin, Adam                     Lipscomb              2.00m        
     11    856 Ford, Gary                       Illinois              2.00m        
     12    626 Hampton, Jamal                   Indiana Stat          2.02m        
     13    870 Michel, Ryan                     Illinois              2.02m        
     14    871 Monte, Steve                     Illinois              2.03m        
     15    443 McDonald, Durrell                DePaul                2.05m        
     16    653 Webb, Robert                     Indiana Stat          2.05m        
     17    557 DeJaegher, Jacob                 Illinois Sta          2.05m        
     18    993 Taylor, Jamario                  Western Illi          2.15m        
     
    Event 16  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    547 Rush, Kendall                    Illinois Sta         11.99m        
      2    702 Jachino, Jill                    Murray State         10.74m        
      3    840 Pavlou, Vicky                    Illinois             11.84m        
      4    609 Stewart, Carmelia                Indiana Stat         12.20m        
      5    552 Virgilio, Alexandra              Illinois Sta         11.24m        
      6    915 Hewett, Sherice                  Wis.-Milwauk         12.19m        
      7    537 Jenkins, Jen                     Illinois Sta         11.79m        
      8    817 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv         12.12m        
      9    968 McGlone, Megan                   Western Illi         11.76m        
     10    891 Krugel, Kara                     Wisconsin            11.75m        
     11    603 Pujate, Nikija                   Indiana Stat         11.42m        
     12    690 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State         11.85m        
     13    660 Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb             11.10m        
     14    730 Culmer, Kenya                    Southern Ill         12.51m        
     15    926 Suchla, Erika                    Wis.-Milwauk         12.03m        
     16    754 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill         11.92m        
     
    Event 17  Women Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    613 Williams, India                  Indiana Stat         30.00m        
      2    922 Myles, Moriah                    Wis.-Milwauk         33.00m        
      3    482 Wayne, Tiffany                   Eastern Illi         27.50m        
      4    656 Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb             23.86m        
      5    536 Hobler, Hilary                   Illinois Sta         32.00m        
      6    903 Sticka, Shanna                   Wisconsin            33.00m        
      7    473 Reid, Annemarie                  Eastern Illi             ND        
      8    716 Scaggs, Lindsey                  Murray State         25.00m        
      9    808 Crawley, Elisha                  Siu-Edwardsv         26.87m        
     10    970 Parks, Susan                     Western Illi             ND        
     11                                                                            
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    735 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         40.34m        
      2    836 Dimonte, Lela                    Illinois             33.62m        
      3    592 Johnson, Rachael                 Indiana Stat         33.59m        
      4    478 Smith, Condia                    Eastern Illi         35.20m        
      5    962 Bevins, Amy                      Western Illi         35.77m        
      6    977 Wyffels, Megan                   Western Illi         33.29m        
      7    608 Steffen, Kelly                   Indiana Stat         34.78m        
      8    809 Hampl, Elizabeth                 Siu-Edwardsv         36.94m        
      9    713 Potts, Sydney                    Murray State         39.22m        
     10    753 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         39.00m        
     11    732 Dreyer, Mallory                  Southern Ill         39.60m        
     
    Event 18  Men Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    952 Robinson, Sam                    Wis.-Milwauk         41.00m        
      2    941 Goodwiler, Jake                  Wis.-Milwauk         41.00m        
      3    860 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois             50.33m        
      4    681 Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             39.72m        
      5    673 Clevenger, John                  Lipscomb             36.88m        
      6    935 Delveaux, Alex                   Wis.-Milwauk             ND        
      7    643 Schulthies, Austin               Indiana Stat         37.23m        
      8    495 Chapman, Zane                    Eastern Illi         43.52m        
      9                                                                            
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    620 Colanese, Jordan                 Indiana Stat         54.33m        
      2    559 Fisch, Kevin                     Illinois Sta         51.38m        
      3    648 Stage, Brenner                   Indiana Stat         51.58m        
      4    508 Johansson, David                 Eastern Illi         63.44m        
      5    852 Dodds, Ben                       Illinois             54.21m        
      6    441 Kovacs, Adam                     DePaul               59.57m        
      7    877 Sullivan, James                  Illinois             52.06m        
      8    785 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill         54.03m        
      9    871 Monte, Steve                     Illinois             58.33m        
     
    Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    773 Cherry, Lucas                    Southern Ill        9:06.94        
      2    617 Betz, Dustin                     Indiana Stat        9:08.29        
      3    854 Eckhart, David                   Illinois            9:20.00        
      4    772 Carrera, Juan                    Southern Ill        9:27.11        
      5    939 Glotfelty, Bobby                 Wis.-Milwauk        9:30.16        
      6    492 Calio, Joe                       Eastern Illi        9:40.00        
      7    287 Skromme, Nick                    Bradley             9:51.09        
      8    289 Tuisl, Evan                      Bradley             9:51.33        
      9    496 De La Torre, Victor              Eastern Illi       10:00.00        
     10    669 Ashley, Ben                      Lipscomb           10:00.39        
     11    683 McBride, Max                     Lipscomb           10:02.01        
     12    629 Horsman, Bryan                   Indiana Stat       10:20.00        
     13    724 Hall, Clayton                    Murray State       10:25.00        
     14    314 McKinney, Samuel                 Chicago Stat       10:51.32        
     15    832 Woodard, Scott                   Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     16    687 Stromberg, Grant                 Lipscomb                 NT        
     
    Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    483 Whitehead, Britney               Eastern Illi       10:23.60        
      2    362 Kasal, Jacqueline                DePaul             10:45.00        
      3    580 Dalton, Kalli                    Indiana Stat       10:47.31        
      4    731 Darnell, Sadie                   Southern Ill       10:53.62        
      5    601 Mercer, Hanna                    Indiana Stat       10:57.24        
      6    902 Steffen, Dana                    Wisconsin          11:05.67        
      7    750 Menghini, Krista                 Southern Ill       11:08.38        
      8    928 Woller, Sammy                    Wis.-Milwauk       11:15.00        
      9    804 Brown, Claire                    Siu-Edwardsv       11:22.74        
     10    839 Hynes, Meagan                    Illinois           11:25.00        
     11    693 Bohn, Brittany                   Murray State       11:30.00        
     12    699 Hester, Ali                      Murray State       11:45.00        
     
    Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2  DePaul  'A'                                            42.50        
         1) 453 Vaughn, Jordon              2) 452 Turner, Joe                
         3) 445 Melto, Mac                  4) 451 Threats, Brandon           
      3  Chicago State  'B'                                     44.89        
         1) 309 Gardner, Garrett            2) 312 Jackson, Kory              
         3) 332 Tucker, Denzel              4) 311 Jackson, Kameron           
      4  Indiana State  'B'                                     42.26        
         1) 641 Price, Devin                2) 639 Piraino, Kevin             
         3) 652 Washington, Adarius         4) 631 Humphrey, Ray              
      5  Illinois State  'A'                                    42.50        
         1) 573 Schreiber, Nathan           2) 553 Alimissis, Demetri         
         3) 563 Hill, Adonis                4) 558 Farley, Antonio            
      6                                                                      
      7                                                                      
      8                                                                      
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2  Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                  40.70        
         1) 819 Evans, Ahmad                2) 827 Smith, Darius              
         3) 820 Klavins, Braxton            4) 831 Ward, Laderrick            
      3  Illinois  'A'                                          39.00        
         1) 863 Joseph, Vanier              2) 876 Stryganek, Brandon         
         3) 883 Zahn, DJ                    4) 875 Smith, Julian              
      4  Southern Illinois  'A'                                 41.66        
         1) 793 Reeves, Eric                2) 779 Gall, Nikolai              
         3) 801 Williams, Dominic           4) 771 Benes, Matt                
      5  Indiana State  'A'                                     40.91        
         1) 630 Housley, Keith              2) 650 Swift, Greggmar            
         3) 616 Baxtron, Justin             4) 647 Smith, Shaun               
      6  Chicago State  'A'                                     42.15        
         1) 318 Provitt, Isaac              2) 315 Mercer, Timothy            
         3) 317 Odom, Tyler                 4) 313 Jegede, Emmanuel           
      7                                                                      
      8                                                                      
     
    Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2  Illinois State  'A'                                    46.00        
         1) 532 Ellis, Shandel              2) 549 Sealy, Sade                
         3) 546 Onyegbule, Rosemary         4) 538 Johnson, Printassia        
      3  Chicago State  'A'                                     48.45        
         1) 296 Robertson, Sharifah         2) 292 Chitava, Pearl             
         3) 295 Riley, Britney              4) 305 Wren, Alisha               
      4  Southern Illinois  'A'                                 46.04        
         1) 729 Cheadle, Lauren             2) 761 Shubert, Tess              
         3) 764 Warren, Amiris              4) 763 Sunderraj, Nirupama        
      5  Southern Illinois  'B'                                 48.00        
         1) 726 Abrought, Remy              2) 742 Jacobs, Raequel            
         3) 766 White, Desiree              4) 767 White, McKenzie            
      6  DePaul  'A'                                            47.08        
         1) 378 Whittler, Tayler            2) 357 Holden, Lindsey            
         3) 339 Curtis, Loreal              4) 345 Ewing, Ayesha              
      7  Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                  47.15        
         1) 807 Conrad, Hilary              2) 805 Caston, LaDonna            
         3) 815 Senaya, Kaya                4) 817 Wright, Jatavia            
      8  Indiana State  'A'                                     46.36        
         1) 583 Gilles, Taylor              2) 578 Black, Macey               
         3) 579 Camble, Demetra             4) 599 Martin, Kaisha             
     
    Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    940 Glotfelty, Louie                 Wis.-Milwauk        4:07.00        
      2    821 Kliem, Clint                     Siu-Edwardsv        4:07.40        
      3    279 Fritzsche, Joe                   Bradley             4:08.21        
      4    283 Kirk, Nick                       Bradley             4:08.66        
      5    564 Janusick, Scott                  Illinois Sta        4:08.89        
      6    516 Roth, Bill                       Eastern Illi        4:08.89        
      7    284 Kouri, Michael                   Bradley             4:09.76        
      8    491 Brassea, John                    Eastern Illi        4:10.11        
      9    290 Wilson, Spencer                  Bradley             4:10.77        
     10    685 Shepherd, Mason                  Lipscomb            4:11.86        
     11    684 McMeen, Alexander                Lipscomb            4:20.00        
     12    314 McKinney, Samuel                 Chicago Stat        4:39.50        
     13    572 Rippel, Tyler                    Illinois Sta             NT        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    554 Askin, Aidan                     Illinois Sta        3:57.00        
      2    878 Telfer, Sam                      Illinois            3:57.45        
      3    768 Allison, Cole                    Southern Ill        3:59.10        
      4    524 Yunk, Bruyn                      Eastern Illi        3:59.34        
      5    782 Haji, Kulayifi                   Southern Ill        3:59.97        
      6    504 Hesslau, Mike                    Eastern Illi        4:00.13        
      7    500 Gassmann, Max                    Eastern Illi        4:00.45        
      8    274 Allen, Dan                       Bradley             4:01.14        
      9    947 Leschisin, Sam                   Wis.-Milwauk        4:01.81        
     10    515 Ramos, Brock                     Eastern Illi        4:04.00        
     11    574 Trevizo, Travis                  Illinois Sta        4:05.00        
     12    512 Pedziwiatr, Mark                 Eastern Illi        4:05.89        
     13    956 Schueller, Adam                  Wis.-Milwauk        4:06.00        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1    867 Lynn, Ryan                       Illinois            3:47.00        
      2    850 Carroll, Luke                    Illinois            3:48.00        
      3    864 King, Tommy                      Illinois            3:49.76        
      4    490 Basting, Bryce                   Eastern Illi        3:50.00        
      5    879 Topfer, Jannis                   Illinois            3:52.14        
      6    442 McDaniel, Eddie                  DePaul              3:52.92        
      7    625 Hahn, Corey                      Indiana Stat        3:53.14        
      8    885 Zeman, Paul                      Illinois            3:53.78        
      9    849 Brewster, Will                   Illinois            3:54.68        
     10    638 Ocasio, Gabe                     Indiana Stat        3:55.15        
     11    789 Medina, Oscar                    Southern Ill        3:56.10        
     12    514 Ramirez, Pablo                   Eastern Illi        3:56.14        
     13    448 Sanchez, Ian                     DePaul              3:56.15        
     
    Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    593 Jones, Lindy                     Indiana Stat        5:08.38        
      2    966 Gray, Mackenzie                  Western Illi        5:10.00        
      3    913 Gutierrez, Adriana               Wis.-Milwauk        5:11.00        
      4    745 Lintzenich, Jacqueline           Southern Ill        5:15.00        
      5    268 Schmitt, Ashley                  Bradley             5:15.22        
      6    586 Hicks, Amy                       Indiana Stat        5:19.07        
      7    607 Sands, Shelby                    Indiana Stat        5:19.10        
      8    703 Johnson, Katie                   Murray State        5:30.00        
      9    747 Mangler, Julia                   Southern Ill        5:34.72        
     10    709 Morris, Rebecca                  Murray State        5:39.00        
     11    695 Davis, Sara                      Murray State        5:39.00        
     12    711 Paschall, Heatherly              Murray State        5:39.00        
     13    734 Esling, Ellen                    Southern Ill        5:50.00        
     14    762 Sopena, Madeline                 Southern Ill        5:55.00        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    909 Clausen, Dana                    Wis.-Milwauk        4:53.00        
      2    749 McIntosh, Sarah                  Southern Ill        4:54.55        
      3    525 Castel, Sarah                    Illinois Sta        4:55.00        
      4    833 Brown, Stephanie                 Illinois            4:57.34        
      5    810 Johns - Goodenough, Renee        Siu-Edwardsv        4:58.21        
      6    811 King, Conradette                 Siu-Edwardsv        4:58.22        
      7    667 Printz, Lacey                    Lipscomb            4:59.00        
      8    249 Gustafson, Emily                 Bradley             4:59.49        
      9    461 Dole, Elizabeth                  Eastern Illi        4:59.65        
     10    247 Griffin, Chelsea                 Bradley             5:01.52        
     11    925 Schneiter, Carissa               Wis.-Milwauk        5:03.00        
     12    462 Duckett, Katelyn                 Eastern Illi        5:03.56        
     13    661 Klein, Miranda                   Lipscomb            5:05.00        
     14    479 Sondgeroth, Chelsea              Eastern Illi        5:07.80        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1    242 Booker, Hannah                   Bradley             4:46.44        
      2    710 Oliver, Abbie                    Murray State        4:47.00        
      3    664 McClain, Megan                   Lipscomb            4:47.66        
      4    928 Woller, Sammy                    Wis.-Milwauk        4:47.99        
      5    727 Allison, Alyssa                  Southern Ill        4:48.00        
      6    241 Betzer, Arden                    Bradley             4:48.29        
      7    837 Frigo, Meghan                    Illinois            4:48.54        
      8    545 Nemetz, Shannon                  Illinois Sta        4:50.00        
      9    270 Smits, Liz                       Bradley             4:50.11        
     10    273 Wolbers, Emily                   Bradley             4:50.23        
     11    917 Jameson, Brooke                  Wis.-Milwauk        4:51.00        
     12    665 Miller, Alyssa                   Lipscomb            4:51.35        
     13    471 Pedziwiatr, Emily                Eastern Illi        4:52.67        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1    483 Whitehead, Britney               Eastern Illi        4:27.26        
      2    813 Noon, Aftan                      Siu-Edwardsv        4:30.86        
      3    896 Paulson, Victoria                Wisconsin           4:36.52        
      4    838 Frigo, Michelle                  Illinois            4:36.93        
      5    894 McNulty, Colleen                 Wisconsin           4:37.46        
      6    736 Gallagher, Kelley                Southern Ill        4:38.11        
      7    271 Specht, Kyela                    Bradley             4:38.89        
      8    900 Sequin, Liz                      Wisconsin           4:38.90        
      9    540 Kamin, Ashley                    Illinois Sta        4:39.23        
     10    698 Gilmore, Emma                    Murray State        4:41.30        
     11    551 Ummel, Kaley                     Illinois Sta        4:45.00        
     12    262 Houmes, Lauren                   Bradley             4:45.23        
     13    841 Petrey, Britten                  Illinois            4:45.90        
     
    Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    785 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          16.36        
      3    829 Thomas, Josh                     Siu-Edwardsv          15.28        
      4    506 Householder, Cory                Eastern Illi          15.37        
      5    929 Bohler, Shawn                    Wis.-Milwauk          16.12        
      6    503 Harris, Danny                    Eastern Illi          15.17        
      7    983 Glasebrook, Zach                 Western Illi          15.38        
      8                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    520 Trevor, Daniel                   Eastern Illi          15.00        
      3    637 Neely, Marcus                    Indiana Stat          14.85        
      4    393 Fisher, Alex                     DePaul                14.85        
      5    822 Knight, Forrest                  Siu-Edwardsv          14.93        
      6    784 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill          15.15        
      7    493 Carter, Tyler                    Eastern Illi          14.90        
      8                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    935 Delveaux, Alex                   Wis.-Milwauk          14.68        
      3    992 Powell, Glenn                    Western Illi          14.85        
      4    954 Schmidt, Jordan                  Wis.-Milwauk          14.65        
      5    871 Monte, Steve                     Illinois              14.68        
      6    860 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois              14.75        
      7    653 Webb, Robert                     Indiana Stat          14.80        
      8                                                                            
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    953 Schleis, Dexter                  Wis.-Milwauk          14.58        
      3    618 Brown, Duane                     Indiana Stat          14.35        
      4    652 Washington, Adarius              Indiana Stat          14.15        
      5    771 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill          14.60        
      6    308 Dubose, Jershawn                 Chicago Stat          14.65        
      7    513 Pottinger, Lamarr                Eastern Illi          14.52        
      8                                                                            
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    933 Busby, Durell                    Wis.-Milwauk          14.00        
      3    863 Joseph, Vanier                   Illinois              13.75        
      4    856 Ford, Gary                       Illinois              13.88        
      5    650 Swift, Greggmar                  Indiana Stat          13.49        
      6    634 Lyke, Maurice                    Indiana Stat          14.06        
      7    502 Hall, Dominique                  Eastern Illi          14.11        
      8                                                                            
     
    Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    585 Herron, Elizabeth                Indiana Stat          15.87        
      3    713 Potts, Sydney                    Murray State          16.11        
      4    656 Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb              16.50        
      5    692 Berkley, Kennedy                 Murray State          16.01        
      6    660 Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb                 NT        
      7    299 Taylor-Clark, Nia                Chicago Stat             NT        
      8                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    690 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State          15.11        
      3    592 Johnson, Rachael                 Indiana Stat          15.80        
      4    911 Garner, Michelle                 Wis.-Milwauk          15.75        
      5    708 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State          15.33        
      6    465 Johnson, Dominique               Eastern Illi          15.60        
      7    245 Dutcher, Elizabeth               Bradley               15.51        
      8                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    541 McCaskill, Jessica               Illinois Sta          15.00        
      3    590 Housel, Brittany                 Indiana Stat          14.85        
      4    583 Gilles, Taylor                   Indiana Stat          14.89        
      5    347 Gordon, Sarah                    DePaul                14.84        
      6    588 Holmes, Jaleesa                  Indiana Stat          14.99        
      7    467 MacEachen, Jill                  Eastern Illi          14.85        
      8                                                                            
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    469 Moore, Justine                   Eastern Illi          14.48        
      3    608 Steffen, Kelly                   Indiana Stat          14.39        
      4    924 Okonkwo, Chiamaka                Wis.-Milwauk          14.43        
      5    921 Maxey, Chelsea                   Wis.-Milwauk          14.69        
      6    728 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill          14.45        
      7    596 Lemons, Jalencia                 Indiana Stat          14.81        
      8                                                                            
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    612 Weatherford, Stacia              Indiana Stat          13.68        
      3    892 Malcore, Katelyn                 Wisconsin             14.27        
      4    817 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv          14.16        
      5    726 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill          14.25        
      6    470 Paramore, Jalisa                 Eastern Illi          13.65        
      7    718 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          14.29        
      8    609 Stewart, Carmelia                Indiana Stat          14.37        
     
    Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    310 Hicks, Mark                      Chicago Stat          52.87        
      4    981 Dollison, Davin                  Western Illi          51.03        
      5    306 Adesoye, Agbolade                Chicago Stat          54.39        
      6    790 Moore, Tommy                     Southern Ill          52.67        
      7    994 Thomas, Patrick                  Western Illi          52.12        
      8    827 Smith, Darius                    Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    394 Gaskell, Zach                    DePaul                50.64        
      3    686 Smith, Kenny                     Lipscomb              49.89        
      4    646 Skamay, Ray                      Indiana Stat          49.50        
      5    959 Vieau, Scott                     Wis.-Milwauk          50.73        
      6    688 Tamburello, James                Lipscomb              49.73        
      7    944 Johnson, Davontae                Wis.-Milwauk          49.51        
      8    819 Evans, Ahmad                     Siu-Edwardsv          50.90        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    639 Piraino, Kevin                   Indiana Stat          49.19        
      3    558 Farley, Antonio                  Illinois Sta          48.96        
      4    623 Dickson, Ryan                    Indiana Stat          49.34        
      5    628 Henrickson, Ryan                 Indiana Stat          49.45        
      6    791 Nightengale, Christopher         Southern Ill          49.09        
      7    780 Green, Blake                     Southern Ill          49.12        
      8    882 Watkins, Maurice                 Illinois              49.26        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    779 Gall, Nikolai                    Southern Ill          48.84        
      3    876 Stryganek, Brandon               Illinois              47.18        
      4    945 Johnson, Marquis                 Wis.-Milwauk          48.56        
      5    859 Green, Juan                      Illinois              46.50        
      6    873 Pamilton, Stephon                Illinois              46.07        
      7    445 Melto, Mac                       DePaul                47.82        
      8    820 Klavins, Braxton                 Siu-Edwardsv          47.03        
     
    Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    486 Young, Breanna                   Eastern Illi        1:02.69        
      5    965 Ehredt, Danyelle                 Western Illi        1:02.00        
      6    923 Okonkwo, Anuli                   Wis.-Milwauk        1:02.00        
      7    291 Allen, Summer                    Chicago Stat             NT        
      8                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    712 Pattin, Natalie                  Murray State          59.50        
      3    480 Strohl, Cassidy                  Eastern Illi          59.10        
      4    759 Scott, Evelyn                    Southern Ill          59.90        
      5    297 Scott, Joshlynn                  Chicago Stat          59.45        
      6    533 Foreman, Kiana                   Illinois Sta          59.82        
      7    340 Dambra, Julie                    DePaul                59.00        
      8                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    975 Vann, Myelle                     Western Illi          57.50        
      3    815 Senaya, Kaya                     Siu-Edwardsv          57.18        
      4    357 Holden, Lindsey                  DePaul                56.31        
      5    721 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          59.00        
      6    668 Stephens, Sara                   Lipscomb              58.90        
      7    912 Grant, Lauren                    Wis.-Milwauk          56.23        
      8                                                                            
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    532 Ellis, Shandel                   Illinois Sta          54.75        
      3    807 Conrad, Hilary                   Siu-Edwardsv          56.12        
      4    578 Black, Macey                     Indiana Stat          56.12        
      5    549 Sealy, Sade                      Illinois Sta          53.16        
      6    814 Oranika, Jessica                 Siu-Edwardsv          55.75        
      7    339 Curtis, Loreal                   DePaul                55.83        
      8                                                                            
     
    Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    309 Gardner, Garrett                 Chicago Stat          11.51        
      4    487 Alliu, Sodiq                     Eastern Illi             NT        
      5    942 Havener, Nate                    Wis.-Milwauk          11.65        
      6    494 Cato, Roger                      Eastern Illi             NT        
      7    332 Tucker, Denzel                   Chicago Stat          11.85        
      8                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    444 Meersman, Nick                   DePaul                11.33        
      4    519 Starks, Eric                     Eastern Illi          11.33        
      5    830 Walls, Rickie                    Siu-Edwardsv          11.30        
      6    960 Whitewater, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk          11.37        
      7    677 Gormley, Trevor                  Lipscomb              11.29        
      8    563 Hill, Adonis                     Illinois Sta          11.37        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    505 Hogan, Bryce                     Eastern Illi          11.10        
      4    511 Kennedy, Dwayne                  Eastern Illi          11.20        
      5    783 Jackson, Spencer                 Southern Ill          10.95        
      6    452 Turner, Joe                      DePaul                11.05        
      7    553 Alimissis, Demetri               Illinois Sta          11.19        
      8    997 Younkin, Tyler                   Western Illi          10.95        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1    846 Ackerman, Jade                   Illinois              10.70        
      2    318 Provitt, Isaac                   Chicago Stat          10.89        
      3    938 Ferry, Matt                      Wis.-Milwauk          10.74        
      4    801 Williams, Dominic                Southern Ill          10.78        
      5    793 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill          10.69        
      6    573 Schreiber, Nathan                Illinois Sta          10.81        
      7    863 Joseph, Vanier                   Illinois              10.65        
      8    984 Kilpatrick, Justin               Western Illi          10.75        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1    883 Zahn, DJ                         Illinois              10.65        
      2    630 Housley, Keith                   Indiana Stat          10.60        
      3    453 Vaughn, Jordon                   DePaul                10.62        
      4    875 Smith, Julian                    Illinois              10.45        
      5    937 Farrington, Washington           Wis.-Milwauk          10.62        
      6    510 Johnson, Kaleel                  Eastern Illi          10.60        
      7    647 Smith, Shaun                     Indiana Stat          10.47        
      8    499 Edwards, Calvin                  Eastern Illi          10.60        
     
    Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    248 Griffin, Danyale                 Bradley               13.35        
      3    481 Walker, Briana                   Eastern Illi             NT        
      4    715 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          12.95        
      5    292 Chitava, Pearl                   Chicago Stat          12.89        
      6    910 Dixon, CherRay                   Wis.-Milwauk          13.04        
      7    915 Hewett, Sherice                  Wis.-Milwauk             NT        
      8    976 Williams, Chanelle               Western Illi          12.90        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    543 Mussallem, Sarah                 Illinois Sta          12.69        
      3    963 Clements, Kiah                   Western Illi          12.80        
      4    816 Turner, Ciara                    Siu-Edwardsv          12.64        
      5    454 Anyaogu, Angelica                Eastern Illi          12.60        
      6    458 Brown, Ashley                    Eastern Illi          12.80        
      7    475 Roy, Jaimee                      Eastern Illi          12.67        
      8                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    305 Wren, Alisha                     Chicago Stat          12.50        
      3    705 Mayfield, Tiffany                Murray State          12.50        
      4    346 Farley, Taylor                   DePaul                12.51        
      5    728 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill          12.55        
      6    372 Schwarz, Kayla                   DePaul                12.45        
      7    706 McAllister, Hannah               Murray State          12.50        
      8                                                                            
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    718 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          12.25        
      3    296 Robertson, Sharifah              Chicago Stat          12.35        
      4    742 Jacobs, Raequel                  Southern Ill          12.44        
      5    599 Martin, Kaisha                   Indiana Stat          12.31        
      6    766 White, Desiree                   Southern Ill          12.42        
      7    924 Okonkwo, Chiamaka                Wis.-Milwauk          12.44        
      8    468 Moore, Jaida                     Eastern Illi          12.39        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1    729 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill          12.05        
      2    538 Johnson, Printassia              Illinois Sta          12.15        
      3    764 Warren, Amiris                   Southern Ill          11.85        
      4    899 Roth, Sophie                     Wisconsin             11.95        
      5    763 Sunderraj, Nirupama              Southern Ill          12.19        
      6    378 Whittler, Tayler                 DePaul                11.96        
      7    919 Laaro, Simbi                     Wis.-Milwauk          12.14        
      8    345 Ewing, Ayesha                    DePaul                11.95        
     
    Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    278 DiVerde, Alex                    Bradley             1:59.66        
      2    564 Janusick, Scott                  Illinois Sta        2:02.00        
      3    504 Hesslau, Mike                    Eastern Illi        2:01.78        
      4    948 Mariani, John                    Wis.-Milwauk        1:58.50        
      5    274 Allen, Dan                       Bradley             1:59.73        
      6    825 Morgan, Trevor                   Siu-Edwardsv        2:03.04        
      7    932 Buensuceso, Anthony              Wis.-Milwauk        2:02.00        
      8    561 Grimshaw, Grant                  Illinois Sta        1:59.00        
      9    672 Brasher, Phillip                 Lipscomb            2:08.00        
     10    518 Soto, Fransisco                  Eastern Illi        2:01.00        
     11    288 Smock, Conner                    Bradley             2:02.27        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    678 Honaker, Tate                    Lipscomb            1:56.99        
      2    957 Sustachek, Kurt                  Wis.-Milwauk        1:58.18        
      3    671 Bosket, Andrew                   Lipscomb            1:56.77        
      4    821 Kliem, Clint                     Siu-Edwardsv        1:58.11        
      5    285 Peck, Aaron                      Bradley             1:57.73        
      6    946 Klipstein, Brian                 Wis.-Milwauk        1:58.00        
      7    679 Jones, Andrew                    Lipscomb            1:56.42        
      8    574 Trevizo, Travis                  Illinois Sta        1:58.04        
      9    996 Wooldridge, Jeff                 Western Illi        1:58.00        
     10    674 Coleman, Dan                     Lipscomb            1:56.47        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1    649 Steele, Michael                  Indiana Stat        1:54.20        
      2    958 Sustachek, Tony                  Wis.-Milwauk        1:55.10        
      3    826 Presley, Marc                    Siu-Edwardsv        1:54.15        
      4    489 Ballard, Ryan                    Eastern Illi        1:55.26        
      5    442 McDaniel, Eddie                  DePaul              1:54.79        
      6    955 Schmidt, Reed                    Wis.-Milwauk        1:55.51        
      7    277 Dill, Cole                       Bradley             1:55.33        
      8    949 Pigg, Jeffery                    Wis.-Milwauk        1:53.97        
      9    562 Hamilton, Christopher            Illinois Sta        1:55.00        
     10    276 Delvo, Eric                      Bradley             1:54.11        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1    447 Miedema, Chris                   DePaul              1:50.77        
      2    869 Markham, Liam                    Illinois            1:53.23        
      3    614 Adams, Brad                      Indiana Stat        1:53.70        
      4    523 Wiggan, Sean                     Eastern Illi        1:50.86        
      5    625 Hahn, Corey                      Indiana Stat        1:53.77        
      6    572 Rippel, Tyler                    Illinois Sta        1:53.46        
      7    862 Jones, Josh                      Illinois            1:50.00        
      8    884 Zebe, Zebo                       Illinois            1:50.00        
      9    498 Dorsey, Ephraim                  Eastern Illi        1:52.50        
     10    391 Clink, Maxwell                   DePaul              1:53.42        
     
    Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    593 Jones, Lindy                     Indiana Stat        2:26.36        
      2    265 Mallon, Rebecca                  Bradley             2:32.02        
      3    719 Siebert, Kimmy                   Murray State        2:35.00        
      4    266 McKinney, Kylie                  Bradley             2:25.22        
      5    455 Arnold, Charmaine                Eastern Illi        2:30.35        
      6    586 Hicks, Amy                       Indiana Stat        2:32.62        
      7    607 Sands, Shelby                    Indiana Stat        2:32.59        
      8    743 Kaiser, Kelsey                   Southern Ill        2:29.00        
      9    661 Klein, Miranda                   Lipscomb            2:25.78        
     10    531 Duggan, Meghan                   Illinois Sta        2:28.00        
     11    811 King, Conradette                 Siu-Edwardsv        2:26.44        
     12                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    693 Bohn, Brittany                   Murray State        2:21.93        
      2    545 Nemetz, Shannon                  Illinois Sta        2:23.00        
      3    665 Miller, Alyssa                   Lipscomb            2:21.74        
      4    710 Oliver, Abbie                    Murray State        2:20.81        
      5    551 Ummel, Kaley                     Illinois Sta        2:19.00        
      6    664 McClain, Megan                   Lipscomb            2:19.88        
      7    810 Johns - Goodenough, Renee        Siu-Edwardsv        2:24.91        
      8    525 Castel, Sarah                    Illinois Sta        2:23.00        
      9    667 Printz, Lacey                    Lipscomb            2:24.71        
     10    457 Biehler, Paige                   Eastern Illi        2:19.69        
     11                                                                            
     12                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1    540 Kamin, Ashley                    Illinois Sta        2:19.00        
      2    263 Johnson, Taylor                  Bradley             2:15.33        
      3    261 Higgins, Sarah                   Bradley             2:18.19        
      4    542 Mink, Jackie                     Illinois Sta        2:17.50        
      5    737 Gallo, Allison                   Southern Ill        2:15.50        
      6    376 Smith, Nora                      DePaul              2:16.84        
      7    243 Busch, Caitlin                   Bradley             2:18.31        
      8    906 Weigel, Abbie                    Wisconsin           2:15.72        
      9    548 Sanden, Kimberly                 Illinois Sta        2:19.00        
     10                                                                            
     11                                                                            
     12                                                                            
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1    602 Michl, Leeann                    Indiana Stat        2:06.28        
      2    698 Gilmore, Emma                    Murray State        2:14.90        
      3    755 Rotibi, Mobola                   Southern Ill        2:13.50        
      4    365 Muller, Alex                     DePaul              2:14.78        
      5    587 Higginbottom, Shelby             Indiana Stat        2:12.17        
      6    813 Noon, Aftan                      Siu-Edwardsv        2:12.24        
      7    272 Sudbury, Rachel                  Bradley             2:14.79        
      8    900 Sequin, Liz                      Wisconsin           2:13.81        
      9                                                                            
     10                                                                            
     11                                                                            
     12                                                                            
     
    Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    560 Foster, Antonio                  Illinois Sta          56.25        
      4    317 Odom, Tyler                      Chicago Stat          55.65        
      5    308 Dubose, Jershawn                 Chicago Stat          57.86        
      6    506 Householder, Cory                Eastern Illi          55.71        
      7    929 Bohler, Shawn                    Wis.-Milwauk          59.00        
      8    635 Martin, Brian                    Indiana Stat          57.39        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    848 Bremhorst, Peter                 Illinois              55.00        
      4    954 Schmidt, Jordan                  Wis.-Milwauk          55.18        
      5    645 Shaw, Arqeil                     Indiana Stat          54.98        
      6    856 Ford, Gary                       Illinois              53.99        
      7    520 Trevor, Daniel                   Eastern Illi          54.00        
      8    829 Thomas, Josh                     Siu-Edwardsv          53.97        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    502 Hall, Dominique                  Eastern Illi          53.55        
      5    935 Delveaux, Alex                   Wis.-Milwauk          53.71        
      6    822 Knight, Forrest                  Siu-Edwardsv          53.50        
      7    985 Leal, Matt                       Western Illi          53.89        
      8    881 Viney, Cam                       Illinois              53.25        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    632 Jackson, Jonathan                Indiana Stat          52.88        
      5    953 Schleis, Dexter                  Wis.-Milwauk          52.24        
      6    786 Kohler, Brett                    Southern Ill          52.87        
      7    651 Tuttle, Max                      Indiana Stat          52.79        
      8    986 Liles, Jeff                      Western Illi          52.31        
     
    Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    964 Clements, Kira                   Western Illi        1:12.09        
      4    541 McCaskill, Jessica               Illinois Sta        1:08.20        
      5    700 Hicks, KeLai                     Murray State        1:08.00        
      6    298 Scott, Jusilya                   Chicago Stat        1:07.95        
      7    890 Heglund-Lohman, Grace            Wisconsin                NT        
      8    708 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State        1:09.50        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    596 Lemons, Jalencia                 Indiana Stat        1:06.99        
      4    582 Fanella, Amy                     Indiana Stat        1:05.67        
      5    469 Moore, Justine                   Eastern Illi        1:05.82        
      6    816 Turner, Ciara                    Siu-Edwardsv        1:07.00        
      7    467 MacEachen, Jill                  Eastern Illi        1:07.20        
      8    765 Wesley, Chequia                  Southern Ill        1:05.90        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    352 Holden, Ashley                   DePaul              1:04.81        
      4    364 McCoy, Erin                      DePaul              1:04.24        
      5    347 Gordon, Sarah                    DePaul              1:05.15        
      6    817 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv        1:05.00        
      7    334 Adamcheck, Rebecca               DePaul              1:04.95        
      8    718 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State        1:05.00        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    911 Garner, Michelle                 Wis.-Milwauk        1:03.65        
      4    921 Maxey, Chelsea                   Wis.-Milwauk        1:04.23        
      5    969 Moore, Breanna                   Western Illi        1:03.89        
      6    476 Ryan, Katie                      Eastern Illi        1:04.00        
      7    527 Combs, Jenna                     Illinois Sta        1:04.00        
      8    767 White, McKenzie                  Southern Ill        1:03.90        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    590 Housel, Brittany                 Indiana Stat        1:02.41        
      4    887 Edmunds, Carrie                  Wisconsin           1:02.42        
      5    609 Stewart, Carmelia                Indiana Stat        1:03.34        
      6    612 Weatherford, Stacia              Indiana Stat          57.92        
      7    761 Shubert, Tess                    Southern Ill          59.69        
      8    459 Clay, Janessa                    Eastern Illi        1:03.14        
     
    Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    311 Jackson, Kameron                 Chicago Stat          23.95        
      5    501 Gordon, Eric                     Eastern Illi          23.50        
      6    790 Moore, Tommy                     Southern Ill          23.75        
      7    312 Jackson, Kory                    Chicago Stat          23.48        
      8                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    519 Starks, Eric                     Eastern Illi          23.28        
      4    688 Tamburello, James                Lipscomb              23.12        
      5    677 Gormley, Trevor                  Lipscomb              22.93        
      6    991 Overstreet, Leonard              Western Illi          23.00        
      7    510 Johnson, Kaleel                  Eastern Illi          22.90        
      8    511 Kennedy, Dwayne                  Eastern Illi          23.12        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    959 Vieau, Scott                     Wis.-Milwauk          22.75        
      4    942 Havener, Nate                    Wis.-Milwauk          22.80        
      5    313 Jegede, Emmanuel                 Chicago Stat          22.89        
      6    994 Thomas, Patrick                  Western Illi          22.86        
      7    563 Hill, Adonis                     Illinois Sta          22.83        
      8    938 Ferry, Matt                      Wis.-Milwauk          22.79        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    641 Price, Devin                     Indiana Stat          22.64        
      4    452 Turner, Joe                      DePaul                22.55        
      5    960 Whitewater, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk          22.75        
      6    553 Alimissis, Demetri               Illinois Sta          22.47        
      7    981 Dollison, Davin                  Western Illi          22.52        
      8    494 Cato, Roger                      Eastern Illi          22.50        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    631 Humphrey, Ray                    Indiana Stat          22.20        
      4    558 Farley, Antonio                  Illinois Sta          22.38        
      5    882 Watkins, Maurice                 Illinois              22.42        
      6    686 Smith, Kenny                     Lipscomb              22.21        
      7    997 Younkin, Tyler                   Western Illi          22.29        
      8    445 Melto, Mac                       DePaul                22.42        
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    944 Johnson, Davontae                Wis.-Milwauk          22.12        
      4    573 Schreiber, Nathan                Illinois Sta          22.18        
      5    945 Johnson, Marquis                 Wis.-Milwauk          22.04        
      6    984 Kilpatrick, Justin               Western Illi          22.10        
      7    846 Ackerman, Jade                   Illinois              21.99        
      8    783 Jackson, Spencer                 Southern Ill          22.16        
    Section 7  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    798 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          21.70        
      4    937 Farrington, Washington           Wis.-Milwauk          21.86        
      5    779 Gall, Nikolai                    Southern Ill          21.90        
      6    451 Threats, Brandon                 DePaul                21.91        
      7    780 Green, Blake                     Southern Ill          21.86        
      8    771 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill          21.78        
    Section 8  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    616 Baxtron, Justin                  Indiana Stat          21.69        
      4    883 Zahn, DJ                         Illinois              21.20        
      5    827 Smith, Darius                    Siu-Edwardsv          21.66        
      6    875 Smith, Julian                    Illinois              21.34        
      7    801 Williams, Dominic                Southern Ill          21.70        
      8    499 Edwards, Calvin                  Eastern Illi          21.20        
     
    Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    245 Dutcher, Elizabeth               Bradley               27.72        
      3    759 Scott, Evelyn                    Southern Ill          27.50        
      4    486 Young, Breanna                   Eastern Illi          27.45        
      5    291 Allen, Summer                    Chicago Stat          27.39        
      6    719 Siebert, Kimmy                   Murray State             NT        
      7    712 Pattin, Natalie                  Murray State          27.50        
      8    248 Griffin, Danyale                 Bradley               28.22        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    715 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          26.85        
      4    583 Gilles, Taylor                   Indiana Stat          26.77        
      5    458 Brown, Ashley                    Eastern Illi          26.69        
      6    972 Sampson, Tyler                   Western Illi          27.10        
      7    690 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State          26.75        
      8    481 Walker, Briana                   Eastern Illi          27.20        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    608 Steffen, Kelly                   Indiana Stat          26.37        
      4    705 Mayfield, Tiffany                Murray State          26.50        
      5    912 Grant, Lauren                    Wis.-Milwauk          26.28        
      6    728 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill          26.62        
      7    919 Laaro, Simbi                     Wis.-Milwauk          26.43        
      8    465 Johnson, Dominique               Eastern Illi          26.50        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    668 Stephens, Sara                   Lipscomb              26.11        
      4    742 Jacobs, Raequel                  Southern Ill          26.24        
      5    706 McAllister, Hannah               Murray State          26.20        
      6    721 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          26.13        
      7    585 Herron, Elizabeth                Indiana Stat          26.16        
      8    892 Malcore, Katelyn                 Wisconsin             26.20        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    296 Robertson, Sharifah              Chicago Stat          25.85        
      4    543 Mussallem, Sarah                 Illinois Sta          25.93        
      5    468 Moore, Jaida                     Eastern Illi          25.68        
      6    346 Farley, Taylor                   DePaul                25.89        
      7    726 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill          25.79        
      8    910 Dixon, CherRay                   Wis.-Milwauk          25.66        
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    339 Curtis, Loreal                   DePaul                25.25        
      4    357 Holden, Lindsey                  DePaul                25.28        
      5    923 Okonkwo, Anuli                   Wis.-Milwauk          25.53        
      6    766 White, Desiree                   Southern Ill          25.30        
      7    807 Conrad, Hilary                   Siu-Edwardsv          25.47        
      8    305 Wren, Alisha                     Chicago Stat          25.50        
    Section 7  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    814 Oranika, Jessica                 Siu-Edwardsv          24.80        
      4    372 Schwarz, Kayla                   DePaul                25.20        
      5    763 Sunderraj, Nirupama              Southern Ill          24.81        
      6    815 Senaya, Kaya                     Siu-Edwardsv          25.13        
      7    899 Roth, Sophie                     Wisconsin             24.92        
      8    729 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill          25.04        
    Section 8  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    538 Johnson, Printassia              Illinois Sta          24.20        
      4    532 Ellis, Shandel                   Illinois Sta          23.94        
      5    579 Camble, Demetra                  Indiana Stat          24.70        
      6    764 Warren, Amiris                   Southern Ill          24.50        
      7    378 Whittler, Tayler                 DePaul                24.51        
      8    345 Ewing, Ayesha                    DePaul                24.70        
     
    Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    636 Mascari, John                    Indiana Stat       14:27.65        
      2    951 Reilly, Jake                     Wis.-Milwauk       14:39.00        
      3    979 Castel, Michael                  Western Illi       14:40.24        
      4    880 Troester, Nathan                 Illinois           14:43.49        
      5    644 Selby, Tristan                   Indiana Stat       14:44.37        
      6    569 Morse, Tyler                     Illinois Sta       14:45.00        
      7    627 Head, Taylor                     Indiana Stat       14:48.42        
      8    777 Ehrenheim, Evan                  Southern Ill       14:49.75        
      9    776 Dixon, Brian                     Southern Ill       14:49.89        
     10    853 Donohue, Mark                    Illinois           14:50.00        
     11    795 Schrader, Nick                   Southern Ill       14:50.11        
     12    797 Shemonia, Brandon                Southern Ill       14:52.36        
     13    947 Leschisin, Sam                   Wis.-Milwauk       15:00.00        
     14    275 Davis, Nathan                    Bradley            15:01.46        
     15    824 Moore, Nick                      Siu-Edwardsv       15:08.27        
     16    931 Brusky, Weston                   Wis.-Milwauk       15:10.00        
     17    384 Alvarez, Herald                  DePaul             15:10.60        
     18    286 Richards, Jon                    Bradley            15:10.83        
     19    449 Schmitt, Tyler                   DePaul             15:15.40        
     20    930 Bruni, Gerrit                    Wis.-Milwauk       15:26.50        
     21    988 Marlow, Chase                    Western Illi       15:28.47        
     22    943 Johnson, Brett                   Wis.-Milwauk       15:30.65        
     23    488 Anderson, Tyler                  Eastern Illi       15:34.10        
     24    781 Haji, Abdurahim                  Southern Ill       15:35.00        
     25    509 Johnson, Derrick                 Eastern Illi       15:38.50        
     26    680 Leon, Fidel                      Lipscomb           15:45.83        
     27    725 Koerner, Jarred                  Murray State       15:59.00        
     28    675 Estrada, Jorge                   Lipscomb           16:38.68        
     29    676 Glenn, Tyler                     Lipscomb           16:44.91        
     30    723 Althoff, Jordan                  Murray State       16:45.00        
     31    828 Sottosanto, Frankie              Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     32    280 Harayda, Thomas                  Bradley                  NT        
     
    Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    843 Stratton, Michelle               Illinois           18:20.28        
      2    898 Rosewicz, Erin                   Wisconsin          18:27.27        
      3    659 Hojeij, Lana                     Lipscomb           18:28.00        
      4    895 Miller, Sarah                    Wisconsin          18:30.00        
      5    657 Dowd, Missy                      Lipscomb           18:30.00        
      6    485 Yeoman, Amy                      Eastern Illi       18:30.00        
      7    920 Lemanski, Annette                Wis.-Milwauk       18:39.70        
      8    658 Droessler, Kayla                 Lipscomb           18:40.00        
      9    748 McDonald, Melissa                Southern Ill       18:45.00        
     10    369 Pulliam, Hannah                  DePaul             18:47.17        
     11    360 Hynes, Taylor                    DePaul             18:53.70        
     12    803 Briggs, Haley                    Siu-Edwardsv       18:54.08        
     13    662 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn               Lipscomb           18:58.88        
     14    722 Thate, Jaquelyn                  Murray State       19:01.00        
     15    666 Munyan, Hannah                   Lipscomb           19:03.96        
     16    927 Wanniarchchi, Gayana             Wis.-Milwauk       19:13.40        
     17    655 Coenen, Nora                     Lipscomb           19:30.00        
     18    918 Koch, Katy                       Wis.-Milwauk       19:54.32        
     19    806 Conlon, Emily                    Siu-Edwardsv       19:58.33        
     20    916 Himmel, Claira                   Wis.-Milwauk       20:20.00        
     21    691 Baker, Abby                      Murray State       20:30.00        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    483 Whitehead, Britney               Eastern Illi       17:03.88        
      2    264 Lohmeier, Cassie                 Bradley            17:11.40        
      3    740 Gibson, Lacey                    Southern Ill       17:11.75        
      4    894 McNulty, Colleen                 Wisconsin          17:15.00        
      5    244 Busch, Kristen                   Bradley            17:20.14        
      6    893 McMiller, Jenna                  Wisconsin          17:30.00        
      7    888 Ehrke, Kiah                      Wisconsin          17:30.00        
      8    526 Christensen, Kimberly            Illinois Sta       17:34.24        
      9    889 Gregory, Anne                    Wisconsin          17:35.00        
     10    901 Speigelberg, Erica               Wisconsin          17:47.48        
     11    905 Sykes, Jessica                   Wisconsin          17:50.00        
     12    751 Parry, Tori                      Southern Ill       17:50.85        
     13    269 Schumacher, Whitney              Bradley            17:55.22        
     14    974 Thurston, Alycia                 Western Illi       17:58.89        
     15    529 DeCeault, Krista                 Illinois Sta       18:00.00        
     16    904 Stoebe, Rebecca                  Wisconsin          18:00.00        
     17    472 Peisker, Stephanie               Eastern Illi       18:03.50        
     18    756 Schweiss, Eileen                 Southern Ill       18:05.00        
     19    267 Pribble, Caitlin                 Bradley            18:10.22        
     20    463 Hardimon, Kelsey                 Eastern Illi       18:10.90        
     21    530 Devereux, Ellen                  Illinois Sta       18:20.00        
     
    Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2                                                                      
      3                                                                      
      4  Bradley  'C'                                              NT        
         1) 289 Tuisl, Evan                 2) 288 Smock, Conner              
         3) 285 Peck, Aaron                 4) 287 Skromme, Nick              
      5  Bradley  'B'                                         3:30.20        
         1) 279 Fritzsche, Joe              2) 283 Kirk, Nick                 
         3) 284 Kouri, Michael              4) 290 Wilson, Spencer            
      6  Eastern Illinois  'C'                                3:28.00        
         1) 494 Cato, Roger                 2) 506 Householder, Cory          
         3) 511 Kennedy, Dwayne             4) 519 Starks, Eric               
      7  Indiana State  'C'                                   3:27.50        
         1) 616 Baxtron, Justin             2) 631 Humphrey, Ray              
         3) 630 Housley, Keith              4) 641 Price, Devin               
      8  Eastern Illinois  'B'                                3:24.00        
         1) 489 Ballard, Ryan               2) 490 Basting, Bryce             
         3) 498 Dorsey, Ephraim             4) 503 Harris, Danny              
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2                                                                      
      3  Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                  3:22.00        
         1) 949 Pigg, Jeffery               2) 957 Sustachek, Kurt            
         3) 958 Sustachek, Tony             4) 955 Schmidt, Reed              
      4  Bradley  'A'                                         3:30.20        
         1) 274 Allen, Dan                  2) 276 Delvo, Eric                
         3) 278 DiVerde, Alex               4) 277 Dill, Cole                 
      5  Western Illinois  'A'                                3:21.00        
         1) 994 Thomas, Patrick             2) 981 Dollison, Davin            
         3) 985 Leal, Matt                  4) 986 Liles, Jeff                
      6  Chicago State  'A'                                   3:24.50        
         1) 319 Scharf, Corey               2) 333 Yeremia, Rashley           
         3) 316 Mitchell, Christopher       4) 320 Skelding, Brandon          
      7  Indiana State  'B'                                   3:19.13        
         1) 639 Piraino, Kevin              2) 628 Henrickson, Ryan           
         3) 649 Steele, Michael             4) 635 Martin, Brian              
      8  Illinois  'B'                                        3:15.00        
         1) 881 Viney, Cam                  2) 882 Watkins, Maurice           
         3) 862 Jones, Josh                 4) 848 Bremhorst, Peter           
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                      
      2                                                                      
      3  Illinois  'A'                                        3:07.84        
         1) 859 Green, Juan                 2) 883 Zahn, DJ                   
         3) 867 Lynn, Ryan                  4) 884 Zebe, Zebo                 
      4  Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                3:14.96        
         1) 819 Evans, Ahmad                2) 820 Klavins, Braxton           
         3) 829 Thomas, Josh                4) 822 Knight, Forrest            
      5  Illinois State  'A'                                  3:14.34        
         1) 566 Kramer, Coty                2) 562 Hamilton, Christopher      
         3) 560 Foster, Antonio             4) 558 Farley, Antonio            
      6  Southern Illinois  'A'                               3:17.20        
         1) 779 Gall, Nikolai               2) 791 Nightengale, Christopher   
         3) 780 Green, Blake                4) 798 Sidwell, Ryan              
      7  Indiana State  'A'                                   3:15.08        
         1) 645 Shaw, Arqeil                2) 651 Tuttle, Max                
         3) 632 Jackson, Jonathan           4) 623 Dickson, Ryan              
      8  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                3:12.00        
         1) 499 Edwards, Calvin             2) 523 Wiggan, Sean               
         3) 502 Hall, Dominique             4) 520 Trevor, Daniel             
     
    Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Western Illinois  'A'                                4:05.00        
         1) 975 Vann, Myelle                2) 969 Moore, Breanna             
         3) 965 Ehredt, Danyelle            4) 972 Sampson, Tyler             
      2  Southern Illinois  'B'                               3:58.00        
         1) 766 White, Desiree              2) 737 Gallo, Allison             
         3) 727 Allison, Alyssa             4) 759 Scott, Evelyn              
      3  Indiana State  'B'                                   3:59.99        
         1) 579 Camble, Demetra             2) 585 Herron, Elizabeth          
         3) 590 Housel, Brittany            4) 582 Fanella, Amy               
      4  Bradley  'A'                                         4:07.71        
         1) 242 Booker, Hannah              2) 243 Busch, Caitlin             
         3) 245 Dutcher, Elizabeth          4) 244 Busch, Kristen             
      5  Eastern Illinois  'B'                                4:00.00        
         1) 455 Arnold, Charmaine           2) 457 Biehler, Paige             
         3) 458 Brown, Ashley               4) 481 Walker, Briana             
      6  Bradley  'B'                                         4:09.20        
         1) 247 Griffin, Chelsea            2) 263 Johnson, Taylor            
         3) 265 Mallon, Rebecca             4) 261 Higgins, Sarah             
      7  Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                  4:06.00        
         1) 917 Jameson, Brooke             2) 909 Clausen, Dana              
         3) 925 Schneiter, Carissa          4) 913 Gutierrez, Adriana         
      8  Bradley  'C'                                         4:09.20        
         1) 272 Sudbury, Rachel             2) 270 Smits, Liz                 
         3) 271 Specht, Kyela               4) 273 Wolbers, Emily             
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Chicago State  'A'                                   4:01.85        
         1) 297 Scott, Joshlynn             2) 292 Chitava, Pearl             
         3) 305 Wren, Alisha                4)                                
      2  DePaul  'A'                                          3:52.00        
         1) 334 Adamcheck, Rebecca          2) 364 McCoy, Erin                
         3) 340 Dambra, Julie               4) 352 Holden, Ashley             
      3  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                3:54.70        
         1) 460 Cummins, Maura              2) 459 Clay, Janessa              
         3) 476 Ryan, Katie                 4) 480 Strohl, Cassidy            
      4  Southern Illinois  'A'                               3:49.95        
         1) 761 Shubert, Tess               2) 764 Warren, Amiris             
         3) 755 Rotibi, Mobola              4) 763 Sunderraj, Nirupama        
      5  Indiana State  'A'                                   3:41.65        
         1) 587 Higginbottom, Shelby        2) 602 Michl, Leeann              
         3) 578 Black, Macey                4) 612 Weatherford, Stacia        
      6  Wisconsin  'A'                                       3:54.00        
         1) 887 Edmunds, Carrie             2) 890 Heglund-Lohman, Grace      
         3) 899 Roth, Sophie                4) 892 Malcore, Katelyn           
      7  Illinois State  'A'                                  3:42.98        
         1) 538 Johnson, Printassia         2) 532 Ellis, Shandel             
         3) 527 Combs, Jenna                4) 549 Sealy, Sade                
      8  Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                3:49.92        
         1) 813 Noon, Aftan                 2) 814 Oranika, Jessica           
         3) 815 Senaya, Kaya                4) 807 Conrad, Hilary             
    

    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU