2013 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Results

    Recap

    
    Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
    
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 06:30 PM
    
            Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invite 2013 - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013         
    
                             Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
    
                            Hosted by Vanderbilt University                        
    
                                        Results                                    
    
     
    
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
    Finals
    
      1 Ofili, Cindy              FR Michigan                 11.84  -0.3  1 
    
      2 Graves, Diona             SR Miami (Ohio)             11.87  -0.3  1 
    
      3 Cahill, Charlotte         SR Michigan                 11.96  -0.3  1 
    
      4 Warren, Amiris            SO S. Illinois              12.09  -0.3  1 
    
      5 Whittler, Tayler          FR DePaul                   12.11  -0.3  1 
    
      6 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  12.15   1.2  2 
    
      7 Ewing, Ayesha             SO DePaul                   12.24  -0.3  1 
    
      8 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               12.31   1.2  2 
    
      9 Unachukwu, Ada            SR Michigan                 12.34   1.2  2 
    
      9 Abrams, Jasmine           FR M.T.S.U.                 12.34  -0.3  1 
    
      9 Adams, Erika              SO Austin Peay              12.34   2.8  3 
    
     12 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO S. Illinois              12.39   2.8  3 
    
     13 Cheadle, Lauren           SO S. Illinois              12.43   1.2  2 
    
     14 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.)            12.51   1.2  2 
    
     15 White, Desiree            SO S. Illinois              12.52   2.8  3 
    
     16 Drayton, Lauren           JR Louisville               12.65   1.2  2 
    
     17 Farley, Taylor            FR DePaul                   12.73  -1.1  4 
    
     18 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  12.84  -1.1  4 
    
     19 Jouett, Tatiana           FR Louisville               12.93  -1.1  4 
    
     20 Griffin, Danyale          SO Bradley                  13.35  -1.1  4 
    
     21 Camargo, Ana              JR W. Kentucky              13.41  -1.1  4 
    
     
    
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
      1 Cahill, Charlotte         SR Michigan                 24.26  +0.0  1 
    
      2 Funderburk, Kala          SO Memphis                  24.35  +0.0  1 
    
      3 Ofili, Cindy              FR Michigan                 24.38  +0.0  1 
    
      4 Whittler, Tayler          FR DePaul                   24.51  +0.0  1 
    
      5 Abrams, Jasmine           FR M.T.S.U.                 24.80   2.6  2 
    
      6 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  24.85   2.6  2 
    
      7 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO S. Illinois              25.04   1.2  3 
    
      8 Neal, Keyona              SR Memphis                  25.10  +0.0  1 
    
      9 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.)            25.21  +0.0  1 
    
     10 Curtis, Loreal            SO DePaul                   25.25   1.2  3 
    
     11 Holden, Lindsey           SR DePaul                   25.28   1.2  3 
    
     12 Adams, Erika              SO Austin Peay              25.30   1.2  3 
    
     13 Kuss, Krista              FR Loyola (Ill.)            25.36   1.1  4 
    
     14 Myers, Charlotte          SO Miami (Ohio)             25.43   1.1  4 
    
     15 Ross, Kymmalett           FR Austin Peay              25.45   1.2  3 
    
     16 Schwarz, Kayla            SO DePaul                   25.46   2.6  2 
    
     17 Davis, Emily              FR Belmont                  25.62   2.6  2 
    
     18 Unachukwu, Ada            SR Michigan                 25.63   2.6  2 
    
     19 White, Desiree            SO S. Illinois              25.64   1.2  3 
    
     19 Cheadle, Lauren           SO S. Illinois              25.64   2.6  2 
    
     21 Daphness, Sheniece        SO M.T.S.U.                 25.82   1.1  4 
    
     22 Hamilton, Ginasia         FR M.T.S.U.                 25.84   0.6  5 
    
     23 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               25.89   1.1  4 
    
     24 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR S. Illinois              26.70  -0.9  6 
    
     25 Williams, Jeannuel        FR Memphis                  26.78   0.6  5 
    
     26 Abrought, Remy            FR S. Illinois              26.80   1.1  4 
    
     27 Jouett, Tatiana           FR Louisville               26.88  -0.9  6 
    
     28 Alvarez, Andrea           FR Loyola (Ill.)            27.13  -0.9  6 
    
     29 Murray, Brigid            SO Loyola (Ill.)            27.21   0.6  5 
    
     30 Griffin, Danyale          SO Bradley                  28.22  -0.9  6 
    
     
    
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    
    ===================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               55.10   1 
    
      2 Long, Maya                FR Michigan                 55.58   1 
    
      3 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             55.63   1 
    
      4 Curtis, Loreal            SO DePaul                   55.83   2 
    
      5 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville               55.89   2 
    
      6 Scannell, Katie           SR Miami (Ohio)             56.58   3 
    
      7 Thompson, Brenna          SO Lipscomb                 57.11   2 
    
      8 Mason, Monica             JR Memphis                  57.31   1 
    
      9 Trimble, Ashley              Unattached               57.53   1 
    
     10 Holden, Lindsey           SR DePaul                   57.70   2 
    
     11 Onimo, Chinyere           SO Michigan                 57.77   2 
    
     12 Carrigan, Anna            SO Belmont                  58.84   5 
    
     13 Vargas, Stephanie         FR Loyola (Ill.)            59.55   3 
    
     14 Stephens, Sara            SR Lipscomb               1:00.71   4 
    
     15 Huning, Megan             FR Belmont                1:00.87   4 
    
     16 Daphness, Sheniece        SO M.T.S.U.               1:01.20   4 
    
     17 Williams, Jeannuel        FR Memphis                1:01.35   3 
    
     18 Williams, Adreonna        FR M.T.S.U.               1:01.63   5 
    
     19 Stevenson, Anotonia       FR Austin Peay            1:01.71   4 
    
     20 Braziel, Sharese          SO Austin Peay            1:02.85   5 
    
     21 Clifford, Lily            FR Michigan               1:03.95   3 
    
     22 Wright, Sydney            FR Memphis                1:04.04   4 
    
     23 Nesbitt, Jasmine          SO M.T.S.U.               1:05.78   5 
    
     -- Hamilton, Ginasia         FR M.T.S.U.                    FS   3 
    
     
    
    Women 800 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Grey, Chantelle           SR Austin Peay            2:09.03  
    
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville             2:10.35  
    
      3 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt             2:10.54  
    
      4 Osika, Shannon            FR Michigan               2:11.69  
    
      5 Johnston, Jennifer        JR Memphis                2:12.45  
    
      6 Whitmore, Mary            JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:12.62  
    
      7 Wickware, Taylor          SO Miami (Ohio)           2:12.85  
    
      8 Taylor, Nandia            JR Memphis                2:13.15  
    
      9 Kasal, Jacqueline         SO DePaul                 2:13.23  
    
     10 Kriha, Taylor             FR Memphis                2:13.42  
    
     11 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis                2:13.54  
    
     12 Jackson, Amber            SR M.T.S.U.               2:13.68  
    
     13 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville             2:13.77  
    
     14 Weschler, Megan           JR Michigan               2:13.91  
    
     15 Clark, Alyvia             JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:14.01  
    
     16 Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt             2:14.05  
    
     17 Specht, Kyela             SO Bradley                2:14.30  
    
     18 Hampton, Tressanique      SR M.T.S.U.               2:14.36  
    
     19 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt             2:14.41  
    
     20 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                2:14.44  
    
     21 Beaver, Megan             FR Miami (Ohio)           2:14.75  
    
     22 Booker, Hannah            SO Bradley                2:14.83  
    
     23 Crisler, Catherine        SR Loyola (Ill.)          2:14.85  
    
     24 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville             2:14.98  
    
     25 Carnegie, Michaela        SO Michigan               2:15.41  
    
     26 Manett, Taylor            FR Michigan               2:15.86  
    
     27 Dickens, Fallon           SR Belmont                2:16.21  
    
     28 Mathews, Alex             SO Michigan               2:18.26  
    
     29 Smith, Nora               FR DePaul                 2:19.09  
    
     30 Jones, Breigh             FR Austin Peay            2:19.21  
    
     31 Gipson, Autumn            JR M.T.S.U.               2:19.71  
    
     32 Higgins, Sarah            JR Bradley                2:20.09  
    
     33 Addison, Laura            FR Michigan               2:20.35  
    
     34 Riley, Erin               JR Miami (Ohio)           2:21.20  
    
     35 Kitevski, Julia           FR M.T.S.U.               2:21.38  
    
     36 Busch, Caitlin            FR Bradley                2:21.57  
    
     37 Houmes, Lauren            FR Bradley                2:21.76  
    
     38 Wolbers, Emily            JR Bradley                2:24.24  
    
     39 Rhode, Holly              SR Loyola (Ill.)          2:24.53  
    
     40 Printz, Lacey             JR Lipscomb               2:24.71  
    
     41 Corbett, Grace            FR Vanderbilt             2:25.27  
    
     42 Klein, Miranda            JR Lipscomb               2:25.78  
    
     43 Betzer, Arden             FR Bradley                2:26.96  
    
     44 Cooley, Gelela            JR W. Kentucky            2:31.15  
    
     45 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR S. Illinois            2:31.70  
    
     46 Waterbury, Courtney       FR W. Kentucky            2:32.43  
    
     47 Mallon, Rebecca           FR Bradley                2:32.87  
    
     48 Ndoigo, Whitney           FR Belmont                2:38.43  
    
     49 Davis, Maikea             SO W. Kentucky            2:45.92  
    
     -- Miller, Alyssa            JR Lipscomb                    DQ   cut in early
    
     
    
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Manett, Taylor            FR Michigan               4:31.35  
    
      2 Stuenkel, Sydney          FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:31.82  
    
      3 Bess, Laura               FR Miami (Ohio)           4:33.33  
    
      4 Bunker, Katie             JR Lipscomb               4:33.46  
    
      5 Bellino, Meg              JR Michigan               4:34.60  
    
      6 Pfeifer, Danielle         FR Michigan               4:34.95  
    
      7 Carnegie, Michaela        SO Michigan               4:35.45  
    
      8 Mathews, Alex             SO Michigan               4:35.47  
    
      9 Talbert, Madelin          FR Lipscomb               4:37.95  
    
     10 Addison, Laura            FR Michigan               4:40.30  
    
     11 Gipson, Autumn            JR M.T.S.U.               4:40.90  
    
     12 Johnson, Taylor           SO Bradley                4:41.17  
    
     13 Twigg, Amanda             SR Lipscomb               4:43.40  
    
     14 Kasal, Jacqueline         SO DePaul                 4:44.34  
    
     15 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO M.T.S.U.               4:44.43  
    
     16 Busch, Caitlin            FR Bradley                4:45.15  
    
     17 Houmes, Lauren            FR Bradley                4:46.83  
    
     18 Higgins, Sarah            JR Bradley                4:48.03  
    
     19 Betzer, Arden             FR Bradley                4:48.29  
    
     20 Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.)          4:50.09  
    
     21 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville             4:51.30  
    
     22 Magnuson, Hannah          FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:53.22  
    
     23 Wynn, Jessie              FR Belmont                4:55.85  
    
     24 Martin, Cassie            SR Louisville             4:58.00  
    
     25 Waterbury, Courtney       FR W. Kentucky            4:58.03  
    
     26 McIntosh, Sarah           SO S. Illinois            4:59.78  
    
     27 Crowe, Marika             FR Vanderbilt             5:02.04  
    
     28 Shofner, Baylee           FR W. Kentucky            5:03.47  
    
     29 Veen, Dana                SO Belmont                5:06.67  
    
     30 Griffin, Chelsea          SR Bradley                5:06.76  
    
     31 McKinney, Kylie           FR Bradley                5:15.89  
    
     32 Mangler, Julia            SR S. Illinois            5:41.58  
    
     -- Sudbury, Rachel           FR Bradley                    DNF  
    
     -- Smith, Stephanie          SR M.T.S.U.                   DNF  
    
     
    
    Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Hagans, Lauren               Asics                  4:21.43  
    
      2 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt             4:21.80  
    
      3 Finn, Michelle               Unattached             4:25.97  
    
      4 Clark, Alyvia             JR Loyola (Ill.)          4:27.83  
    
      5 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt             4:27.88  
    
      6 Walker, Dani              JR Lipscomb               4:30.56  
    
      7 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville             4:31.24  
    
      8 Osika, Shannon            FR Michigan               4:31.82  
    
      9 Handler, Brook            SO Michigan               4:32.21  
    
     10 Weschler, Megan           JR Michigan               4:37.11  
    
     11 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis                4:42.44  
    
     
    
    Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Addison, Rebecca          SR Michigan               9:29.30  
    
      2 Smith, Jillian            JR Michigan               9:29.68  
    
      3 Anderson, Elizabeth       SO Vanderbilt             9:39.70  
    
      4 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt             9:46.70  
    
      5 Hilton, Lindsey           JR Michigan               9:46.98  
    
      6 McMahon, Sarah            SO Bradley                9:48.00  
    
      7 White, Jordan             SR Vanderbilt             9:48.70  
    
      8 Girgis, Melissa           SO Miami (Ohio)           9:49.30  
    
      9 Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt             9:55.68  
    
     10 Pogue, Taylor             JR Michigan               9:58.33  
    
     11 Lobley, Kendra            SO Lipscomb              10:00.74  
    
     12 Cheruiyot, Benadate       SO Louisville            10:01.38  
    
     13 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt            10:02.18  
    
     14 Janezic, Megan            JR Loyola (Ill.)         10:05.02  
    
     15 Chepchumba, Agnes         FR Louisville            10:26.43  
    
     16 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville            10:35.15  
    
     
    
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Lamb, Anna                SO Miami (Ohio)           9:48.48  
    
      2 Hoefle, Tessa             JR Lipscomb               9:53.59  
    
      3 Busch, Kristen            FR Bradley                9:54.21  
    
      4 Lawrence, Maggie          SO Lipscomb               9:55.42  
    
      5 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt             9:57.53  
    
      6 Frazier, Elisa            SO Miami (Ohio)          10:02.45  
    
      7 Hallenborg, Nicola        SO Michigan              10:02.85  
    
      8 Hinken, Lindsey           FR W. Kentucky           10:03.96  
    
      9 Hoover, Jessica           SO Miami (Ohio)          10:04.75  
    
     10 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt            10:08.33  
    
     11 Reddin, Anna              SO W. Kentucky           10:10.41  
    
     12 Richards, Xiamar          JR Austin Peay           10:11.13  
    
     13 Lohmeier, Cassie          JR Bradley               10:12.70  
    
     14 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt            10:12.80  
    
     15 Poulsen, Brenna           FR Miami (Ohio)          10:13.35  
    
     16 Newby, Alex               SO Lipscomb              10:16.22  
    
     17 Mossler, Emily            SR Miami (Ohio)          10:18.40  
    
     18 Pribble, Caitlin          FR Bradley               10:25.27  
    
     19 Hancock, Amanda           SO Miami (Ohio)          10:26.85  
    
     20 Wittman, Hannah           FR Belmont               10:28.26  
    
     21 Fitch, Alisha             JR Memphis               10:29.15  
    
     22 Botham, Ashley            SR Belmont               10:30.63  
    
     23 Pulliam, Hannah           JR DePaul                10:30.70  
    
     24 LaViste, Ericka           FR Loyola (Ill.)         10:31.36  
    
     25 Schumacher, Whitney       JR Bradley               10:32.76  
    
     26 Hynes, Taylor             SO DePaul                10:33.77  
    
     27 Smits, Liz                FR Bradley               10:36.32  
    
     28 Kiprono, Jackline         SO M.T.S.U.              10:36.99  
    
     29 Valencia, Julia           FR Miami (Ohio)          10:39.42  
    
     30 Menzie, Renee             SO Lipscomb              10:40.32  
    
     31 Dominguez, Kim            SR W. Kentucky           10:48.29  
    
     32 McDonald, Melissa         SO S. Illinois           10:52.43  
    
     33 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville            10:53.34  
    
     34 Gustafson, Emily          SR Bradley               10:57.27  
    
     35 Hale, Madison             SR W. Kentucky           11:00.69  
    
     36 Settle, Sydney            SO W. Kentucky           11:04.36  
    
     37 Wile, Ashley              SO Loyola (Ill.)         11:07.99  
    
     38 Schmitt, Ashley           SO Bradley               11:11.72  
    
     39 Duble, Jessica            SR Belmont               11:15.46  
    
     40 Shaw, Kaylyn              JR S. Illinois           11:31.29  
    
     41 Ernst, Erica              SO S. Illinois           11:57.40  
    
     42 Weed, Miranda             JR Austin Peay           12:12.99  
    
     
    
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
      1 Ofili, Cindy              FR Michigan                 13.53   0.9  1 
    
      2 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)             13.69   0.9  1 
    
      3 Smith, Amber              JR Michigan                 14.04   0.9  1 
    
      4 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt               14.15   0.5  2 
    
      5 Gleaves, Janetra          FR Vanderbilt               14.17   0.9  1 
    
      6 Wilson, Christal          SO M.T.S.U.                 14.32   0.9  1 
    
      7 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             14.58   0.9  1 
    
      8 Willis, Monti             FR W. Kentucky              14.77   0.9  1 
    
      9 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                 14.80   0.5  2 
    
     10 Mudd, Erica               JR Miami (Ohio)             14.88   0.5  2 
    
     11 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR S. Illinois              15.00   0.5  2 
    
     12 Abrought, Remy            FR S. Illinois              15.04   0.5  2 
    
     13 Lyles, Lauren             SR Austin Peay              15.27   0.5  2 
    
     14 Gordon, Sarah             SO DePaul                   15.41   0.6  3 
    
     15 Dutcher, Elizabeth        FR Bradley                  15.51   0.6  3 
    
     16 Butler, Amia              NA Unattached               15.59   0.5  2 
    
     17 Hughey, Xerina            JR Miami (Ohio)             15.72   0.5  2 
    
     18 Collier, Kaitlin          JR Lipscomb                 16.50   0.6  3 
    
     
    
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    
    ===================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Shubert, Tess             SR S. Illinois              59.92   1 
    
      2 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt             1:00.33   1 
    
      3 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.66   1 
    
      4 Carpenter, Skyler         FR Vanderbilt             1:01.09   1 
    
      5 Smith, Amber              JR Michigan               1:01.70   1 
    
      6 Williams, Alex            SR Michigan               1:02.49   1 
    
      7 Wollney, Kathie           FR Miami (Ohio)           1:03.30   2 
    
      8 Olberding, Natalie        SO Austin Peay            1:03.56   3 
    
      9 Adamcheck, Rebecca        JR DePaul                 1:04.75   3 
    
     10 Washington, Faith         FR Vanderbilt             1:04.78   1 
    
     11 White, McKenzie           SO S. Illinois            1:04.95   2 
    
     12 Holden, Ashley            SO DePaul                 1:05.06   3 
    
     13 Gleaves, Janetra          FR Vanderbilt             1:05.66   2 
    
     14 Dutcher, Elizabeth        FR Bradley                1:07.24   3 
    
     15 Slaughter, Taelor         FR Austin Peay            1:07.80   2 
    
     16 Scott, Evelyn             SO S. Illinois            1:07.82   2 
    
     17 Willis, Monti             FR W. Kentucky            1:08.88   1 
    
     18 Woods, Brittany           JR Belmont                1:10.90   3 
    
     
    
    Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Finn, Michelle               Unattached             6:34.60  
    
      2 Leptich, Alex             JR Michigan               6:43.80  
    
      3 Handler, Brook            SO Michigan               6:50.34  
    
      4 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt             6:51.64  
    
      5 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt             7:01.55  
    
      6 Longden, Emily            SR Lipscomb               7:04.56  
    
      7 Fields, Minna             SO Lipscomb               7:04.64  
    
      8 Howes, Erica              JR Miami (Ohio)           7:06.86  
    
      9 Chitwood, Alex            SO Miami (Ohio)           7:13.83  
    
     10 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont                7:16.31  
    
     11 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        SO Lipscomb               7:19.13  
    
     12 Spiroff, Alexandra        SO Loyola (Ill.)          7:21.75  
    
     13 Islam, Rachel             JR M.T.S.U.               7:23.83  
    
     14 Carlin, Taylor            FR W. Kentucky            7:25.12  
    
     15 Tracy, Ella               FR Loyola (Ill.)          7:25.68  
    
     16 Dooley, Paige             JR Louisville             7:30.28  
    
     17 Kirksey, Kendra           JR Austin Peay            7:32.43  
    
     18 Nichols, Meagan           SO Memphis                7:36.44  
    
     19 Porter, Brianne           SR W. Kentucky            7:40.14  
    
     20 Dowd, Missy               JR Lipscomb               7:47.83  
    
     21 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR S. Illinois            8:03.44  
    
     -- Rickner, Makenna          FR Lipscomb                   DNF  
    
     -- Thinnes, Nicole           FR Belmont                    DNF  
    
     
    
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    
    ================================================================
    
        School                                               Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Michigan  'A'                                         46.39  
    
         1) Smith, Amber JR                 2) Ofili, Cindy FR                
    
         3) Unachukwu, Ada SR               4) Cahill, Charlotte SR           
    
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                                46.72  
    
         1) Cheadle, Lauren SO              2) Shubert, Tess SR               
    
         3) White, Desiree SO               4) Warren, Amiris SO              
    
      3 Louisville  'A'                                       47.81  
    
         1) Walker, Nitaya FR               2) Brown, Chelsea SR              
    
         3) Drayton, Lauren JR              4) Jouett, Tatiana FR             
    
      4 Southern Illinois  'B'                                48.78  
    
         1) Abrought, Remy FR               2) White, McKenzie SO             
    
         3) Bejoile, Laquitsha JR           4) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
    
      5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    50.05  
    
         1) Alvarez, Andrea FR              2) Evers, Marisa FR               
    
         3) Murray, Brigid SO               4) Kuss, Krista FR                
    
     -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                    DQ   dropped baton
    
         1) Cooley, Gelela JR               2) Davis, Maikea SO               
    
         3) Smith, Sharika SR               4) Willis, Monti FR               
    
     -- Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                        DQ   out zone
    
         1) Baggett, Layne SR               2) Graves, Diona SR               
    
         3) Allen, Kala FR                  4) Mudd, Erica JR                 
    
     
    
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    
    ===================================================================
    
        School                                               Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:44.72   3 
    
         1) Scannell, Katie SR              2) Graves, Diona SR               
    
         3) Myers, Charlotte SO             4) Allen, Kala FR                 
    
      2 Austin Peay  'A'                                    3:52.26   3 
    
         1) Jones, Breigh FR                2) Slaughter, Taelor FR           
    
         3) Ross, Kymmalett FR              4) Grey, Chantelle SR             
    
      3 Belmont  'A'                                        3:54.25   2 
    
         1) Dickens, Fallon SR              2) Williams, Tanisha SO           
    
         3) Carrigan, Anna SO               4) Davis, Emily FR                
    
      4 Michigan  'B'                                       3:54.54   2 
    
         1) Onimo, Chinyere SO              2) Pfeifer, Danielle FR           
    
         3) Clifford, Lily FR               4) Bellino, Meg JR                
    
      5 DePaul  'A'                                         3:55.11   2 
    
         1) Adamcheck, Rebecca JR           2) Holden, Ashley SO              
    
         3) Dambra, Julie FR                4) Schwarz, Kayla SO              
    
      6 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:55.61   3 
    
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Warren, Amiris SO              
    
         3) White, McKenzie SO              4) Scott, Evelyn SO               
    
      7 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:57.08   2 
    
         1) Thompson, Brenna SO             2) Bunker, Katie JR               
    
         3) Talbert, Madelin FR             4) Stephens, Sara SR              
    
      8 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:57.19   3 
    
         1) Kuss, Krista FR                 2) Carajohn, Candice SR           
    
         3) Vargas, Stephanie FR            4) Whitmore, Mary JR              
    
      9 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:58.13   2 
    
         1) Hughey, Xerina JR               2) Wickware, Taylor SO            
    
         3) Wollney, Kathie FR              4) Beaver, Megan FR               
    
     10 Memphis  'A'                                        3:58.44   1 
    
         1) Taylor, Nandia JR               2) Lingley, Louisa SR             
    
         3) Johnston, Jennifer JR           4) Kriha, Taylor FR               
    
     11 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:59.17   1 
    
         1) Islam, Rachel JR                2) Gipson, Autumn JR              
    
         3)                                 4) Williams, Pershawna FR         
    
     12 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:09.58   2 
    
         1) Alvarez, Andrea FR              2) Murray, Brigid SO              
    
         3) Stuenkel, Sydney FR             4) Clark, Alyvia JR               
    
     
    
    Women High Jump
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Dudley, Ann               SR M.T.S.U.                 1.80m    5-10.75 
    
      2 Culmer, Kenya             JR S. Illinois              1.75m    5-08.75 
    
      3 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                 1.70m    5-07.00 
    
      4 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.65m    5-05.00 
    
      5 Linklater, Jilian         JR Belmont                  1.65m    5-05.00 
    
      6 Nitz, Sara                JR Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
    
      7 Mudd, Erica               JR Miami (Ohio)             1.65m    5-05.00 
    
      7 Berding, Kirsten          SR Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
    
     -- North, Caylee             SO Belmont                     NH            
    
     -- Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville                  NH            
    
     -- Madjer, Nikolina          SO Loyola (Ill.)               NH            
    
     -- Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.)               NH            
    
     -- Baker, Jessica            FR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
    
     
    
    Women Pole Vault
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Parker, Karleigh          SO W. Kentucky              3.86m   12-08.00 
    
      2 Carmichael, Carolina      FR Memphis                  3.61m   11-10.00 
    
      3 Toone, Morgan             SR Vanderbilt               3.61m   11-10.00 
    
      4 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville               3.46m   11-04.25 
    
      5 Mason, Janelle            SR Memphis                  3.46m   11-04.25 
    
      6 Amat-Fernandez, Clara     FR Memphis                  3.31m   10-10.25 
    
      7 Bressner, Nicole          SR Austin Peay              3.16m   10-04.25 
    
      8 Hochreuther, Sabrina      SO Memphis                  3.16m   10-04.25 
    
      8 Walters, Bobbi            SO Belmont                  3.16m   10-04.25 
    
     -- Cooper, Libby             JR Belmont                     NH            
    
     -- Brown, Taylor             SO Miami (Ohio)                NH            
    
     -- Basch, Molly              JR Austin Peay                 NH            
    
     -- Hasty, Alyson             SR Vanderbilt                  NH            
    
     -- Tatman, Kori              JR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
    
     -- Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                    NH            
    
     -- Jennings, Kimi            SO Memphis                     NH            
    
     -- Belner, Anna              JR Lipscomb                    NH            
    
     
    
    Women Long Jump
    
    ===============================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    
    ===============================================================================
    
      1 Smith, Sharika            SR W. Kentucky              6.02m   2.1  19-09.00 
    
      2 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                 5.81m   0.5  19-00.75 
    
      3 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville               5.76m   2.5  18-10.75 
    
      4 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               5.72m   0.1  18-09.25 
    
      4 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville               5.72m   0.2  18-09.25 
    
      6 Rautio, Sarah             JR S. Illinois              5.59m   1.1  18-04.25 
    
      7 Camargo, Ana              JR W. Kentucky              5.50m   1.6  18-00.50 
    
      8 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                 5.35m   1.2  17-06.75 
    
      9 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
    
     10 Dutcher, Elizabeth        FR Bradley                  5.11m   1.9  16-09.25 
    
     10 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville               5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
    
     12 Makabu, France            JR M.T.S.U.                 5.03m   0.3  16-06.00 
    
     13 Ellis, Lexi               FR Loyola (Ill.)            4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
    
     14 Wrieden, Sarah            JR Belmont                  4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
    
     -- Dandy, Amber              SO M.T.S.U.                  FOUL                 
    
     -- Peet, Jalen               FR S. Illinois               FOUL                 
    
     
    
    Women Triple Jump
    
    ===============================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    
    ===============================================================================
    
      1 Makabu, France            JR M.T.S.U.                12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
    
      2 Culmer, Kenya             JR S. Illinois             12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
    
      3 Rautio, Sarah             JR S. Illinois             11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
    
      4 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.)           11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
    
      5 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                11.88m   0.2  38-11.75 
    
      6 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
    
      7 Wright, Sydney            FR Memphis                 11.28m   0.1  37-00.25 
    
     -- Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville                FOUL                 
    
     -- Imperial, Bethany         FR Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
    
     -- Ellis, Lexi               FR Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL                 
    
     -- Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL                 
    
     
    
    Women Shot Put
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              16.45m   53-11.75 
    
      2 Fortney, Kim              SR S. Illinois             15.99m   52-05.50 
    
      3 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W. Kentucky             15.02m   49-03.50 
    
      4 Gaston, Ashley            SO S. Illinois             14.83m   48-08.00 
    
      5 Scott, Alexus             FR S. Illinois             14.45m   47-05.00 
    
      6 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 14.42m   47-03.75 
    
      7 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              14.31m   46-11.50 
    
      8 Price, DeAnna             SO S. Illinois             14.03m   46-00.50 
    
      9 Pendleton, Erin           SR Michigan                13.78m   45-02.50 
    
     10 Bischof, Anna             JR Memphis                 13.62m   44-08.25 
    
     11 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              13.42m   44-00.50 
    
     12 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            13.41m   44-00.00 
    
     13 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 13.36m   43-10.00 
    
     14 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 13.29m   43-07.25 
    
     15 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            13.29m   43-07.25 
    
     16 Scott, Erin               SO S. Illinois             12.99m   42-07.50 
    
     17 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                12.80m   42-00.00 
    
     18 Oliveira, Satrina         JR W. Kentucky             12.72m   41-08.75 
    
     19 Gardner, D'Monami         FR S. Illinois             12.48m   40-11.50 
    
     20 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 12.30m   40-04.25 
    
     21 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            12.26m   40-02.75 
    
     22 Foster, Jasmine           SR Austin Peay             12.13m   39-09.75 
    
     23 Paterra, Victoria         JR Miami (Ohio)            12.06m   39-07.00 
    
     24 Mioduszewski, Elly        SO Michigan                11.79m   38-08.25 
    
     25 Lozano, Sophia            SO S. Illinois             11.74m   38-06.25 
    
     26 Prena, Kari               JR Michigan                11.01m   36-01.50 
    
     27 Collier, Kaitlin          JR Lipscomb                10.67m   35-00.25 
    
     28 Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                10.65m   34-11.25 
    
     29 Gleaves, Janetra          FR Vanderbilt               9.93m   32-07.00 
    
     30 McAleese, Braeghtyn       FR Lipscomb                 9.77m   32-00.75 
    
     31 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             9.74m   31-11.50 
    
     32 Games, Amelia             SR Loyola (Ill.)            9.73m   31-11.25 
    
     33 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt               9.16m   30-00.75 
    
     -- Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL            
    
     -- Krueger, Courtney         FR Memphis                   FOUL            
    
     
    
    Women Discus Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              50.41m     165-05 
    
      2 Pendleton, Erin           SR Michigan                49.74m     163-02 
    
      3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              48.59m     159-05 
    
      4 Price, DeAnna             SO S. Illinois             47.54m     156-00 
    
      5 Prena, Kari               JR Michigan                47.27m     155-01 
    
      6 Gaston, Ashley            SO S. Illinois             46.63m     153-00 
    
      7 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              46.56m     152-09 
    
      8 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              45.71m     150-00 
    
      9 Oliveira, Satrina         JR W. Kentucky             45.57m     149-06 
    
     10 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            44.09m     144-08 
    
     11 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            43.67m     143-03 
    
     12 Bischof, Anna             JR Memphis                 43.63m     143-02 
    
     13 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              42.33m     138-10 
    
     14 Fortney, Kim              SR S. Illinois             41.58m     136-05 
    
     15 Fleming, Joanna           JR Michigan                41.42m     135-11 
    
     16 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 41.39m     135-09 
    
     17 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 40.61m     133-03 
    
     18 Chappell, Sarah           FR DePaul                  40.03m     131-04 
    
     19 Durrah, Jazmyne           SO DePaul                  38.94m     127-09 
    
     20 Lozano, Sophia            SO S. Illinois             38.70m     127-00 
    
     21 Scott, Erin               SO S. Illinois             38.50m     126-04 
    
     22 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.)           38.44m     126-01 
    
     23 Scott, Alexus             FR S. Illinois             38.30m     125-08 
    
     24 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W. Kentucky             38.11m     125-00 
    
     25 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            35.48m     116-05 
    
     26 Gardner, D'Monami         FR S. Illinois             33.06m     108-05 
    
     27 Helmeniak, Hannah         FR Loyola (Ill.)           30.44m      99-10 
    
     28 McAleese, Braeghtyn       FR Lipscomb                29.19m      95-09 
    
     29 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                28.74m      94-03 
    
     -- Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL            
    
     
    
    Women Hammer Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Fortney, Kim              SR S. Illinois             61.28m     201-00 
    
      2 Price, DeAnna             SO S. Illinois             60.99m     200-01 
    
      3 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              53.02m     173-11 
    
      4 Gilmore, Caitlin          FR Louisville              50.32m     165-01 
    
      5 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            49.86m     163-07 
    
      6 Pendleton, Erin           SR Michigan                49.65m     162-11 
    
      7 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              49.46m     162-03 
    
      8 Lozano, Sophia            SO S. Illinois             49.31m     161-09 
    
      9 Fleming, Joanna           JR Michigan                48.90m     160-05 
    
     10 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 48.86m     160-04 
    
     11 Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.)           48.52m     159-02 
    
     12 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              47.23m     154-11 
    
     13 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              45.51m     149-04 
    
     14 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W. Kentucky             45.13m     148-01 
    
     15 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            44.60m     146-04 
    
     16 Scott, Alexus             FR S. Illinois             43.99m     144-04 
    
     17 Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                 43.87m     143-11 
    
     18 Gaston, Ashley            SO S. Illinois             43.86m     143-11 
    
     19 Gardner, D'Monami         FR S. Illinois             42.99m     141-00 
    
     20 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                42.34m     138-11 
    
     21 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 41.84m     137-03 
    
     22 Games, Amelia             SR Loyola (Ill.)           41.27m     135-05 
    
     23 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            41.26m     135-04 
    
     24 Oliveira, Satrina         JR W. Kentucky             40.38m     132-06 
    
     25 Prena, Kari               JR Michigan                39.71m     130-03 
    
     26 Foster, Jasmine           SR Austin Peay             39.21m     128-08 
    
     27 Scott, Erin               SO S. Illinois             38.92m     127-08 
    
     28 Krause, Sarah             SO Belmont                 37.27m     122-03 
    
     29 Helmeniak, Hannah         FR Loyola (Ill.)           31.58m     103-07 
    
     30 McAleese, Braeghtyn       FR Lipscomb                29.18m      95-09 
    
     -- Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL            
    
     -- Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville                FOUL            
    
     -- Adwon, Amanda             SO Michigan                  FOUL            
    
     -- Walters, Bobbi            SO Belmont                   FOUL            
    
     
    
    Women Javelin Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Paterra, Victoria         JR Miami (Ohio)            46.95m     154-00 
    
      2 Parker, Karleigh          SO W. Kentucky             39.77m     130-06 
    
      3 Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                38.93m     127-09 
    
      4 Mioduszewski, Elly        SO Michigan                37.54m     123-02 
    
      5 Wimpari, Katie            FR Louisville              36.94m     121-02 
    
      6 Dreyer, Mallory           SR S. Illinois             35.07m     115-01 
    
      7 Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.)           34.27m     112-05 
    
      8 Milburn, Lynsey           FR W. Kentucky             30.66m     100-07 
    
      9 Collier, Kaitlin          JR Lipscomb                23.86m      78-03 
    
     10 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.)           21.91m      71-10 
    
     
    
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
      1 Walsh, Tahir              NA Unat-M.T.S.U.            10.45   0.9  1 
    
      2 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State               10.61   0.9  1 
    
      3 Peabody, Tucker           JR Lipscomb                 10.73   0.9  1 
    
      4 Batcha, Nick              SO Ohio State               10.76   0.9  1 
    
      5 Vaughn, Jordon            SO DePaul                   10.81   0.9  1 
    
      6 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.)            10.87  -0.2  2 
    
      7 Reeves, Eric              SR S. Illinois              10.92   0.9  1 
    
      8 Bacchus, Kendall          JR M.T.S.U.                 10.98  +0.0  3 
    
      9 Shelton, Demetrius        SO M.T.S.U.                 11.02  -0.2  2 
    
     10 Blackwell, Brandon        JR Ohio State               11.04   0.9  1 
    
     11 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               11.07  -0.2  2 
    
     12 Sidwell, Ryan             SR S. Illinois              11.12   0.5  4 
    
     13 Williams, Dominic         JR S. Illinois              11.24  -0.2  2 
    
     14 Bailey, Jason             NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          11.25  -0.2  2 
    
     15 Mitchell, Daniel          FR M.T.S.U.                 11.31  -0.2  2 
    
     15 Messick, James            JR M.T.S.U.                 11.31  +0.0  3 
    
     17 Davis, Raymond            SO Louisville               11.36  -0.2  2 
    
     18 Jackson, Spencer          SO S. Illinois              11.43  +0.0  3 
    
     19 Potts, Keagan             FR Loyola (Ill.)            11.57   0.5  4 
    
     19 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 11.57   0.5  4 
    
     21 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                  11.75  +0.0  3 
    
     22 Jordan, Dean              SO S. Illinois              11.76   0.5  4 
    
     23 Butler, Neil              FR Belmont                  11.98   0.5  4 
    
     
    
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
      1 Peabody, Tucker           JR Lipscomb                 21.32   1.0  1 
    
      2 Faust, Timothy            SO Ohio State               21.35   1.0  1 
    
      3 Batcha, Nick              SO Ohio State               21.42   1.0  1 
    
      4 Walsh, Tahir              NA Unat-M.T.S.U.            21.45   1.0  1 
    
      5 Shelton, Demetrius        SO M.T.S.U.                 21.80   0.7  2 
    
      6 Benes, Matt               JR S. Illinois              21.86   0.7  2 
    
      7 Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.)            21.95   1.0  1 
    
      8 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel    JR M.T.S.U.                 22.01   1.0  1 
    
      9 Mitchell, Daniel          FR M.T.S.U.                 22.08   1.0  4 
    
     10 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               22.10   1.2  3 
    
     11 Green, Blake              SO S. Illinois              22.23   0.7  2 
    
     12 Ellison, Rycine           SO M.T.S.U.                 22.37   0.7  2 
    
     12 Jackson, Spencer          SO S. Illinois              22.37   1.2  3 
    
     14 Wetzel, Mike              JR Loyola (Ill.)            22.43   1.2  3 
    
     15 Nightengale, Christopher  JR S. Illinois              22.46   1.0  4 
    
     16 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               22.49   1.2  3 
    
     17 Abbott, Bay               JR Loyola (Ill.)            22.51   1.2  3 
    
     18 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                  22.62   0.7  2 
    
     18 Blackwell, Brandon        JR Ohio State               22.62   1.2  3 
    
     20 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             22.84   1.2  3 
    
     21 Turner, Joe               JR DePaul                   22.87   1.0  4 
    
     22 Bailey, Jason             NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          22.88   1.0  4 
    
     23 Contini, Alanzo              M.C. Mavs                23.06   0.7  2 
    
     24 Davis, Raymond            SO Louisville               23.46   1.0  4 
    
     25 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 23.80   1.0  4 
    
     26 Butler, Neil              FR Belmont                  24.27   1.0  4 
    
     
    
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    
    ===================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Page, Champ               FR Ohio State               47.69   1 
    
      2 Melto, Mac                FR DePaul                   47.95   1 
    
      3 Hargrove, Jahquil         JR Miami (Ohio)             48.22   1 
    
      4 Walker, Javon             JR Ohio State               48.39   1 
    
      5 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville               48.40   3 
    
      6 Motill, Marcus            FR Louisville               48.79   3 
    
      7 Gall, Nikolai             FR S. Illinois              48.84   4 
    
      8 Palmer, Steven            JR M.T.S.U.                 48.89   2 
    
      9 Threats, Brandon          FR DePaul                   48.92   2 
    
     10 Bowman, Asa               SO M.T.S.U.                 49.04   3 
    
     11 Mazanke, Jake             FR Loyola (Ill.)            49.26   3 
    
     12 Green, Blake              SO S. Illinois              49.32   3 
    
     13 Akena, Geoffrey           SO M.T.S.U.                 49.43   2 
    
     14 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  49.53   4 
    
     15 Bodrick, Adam             NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          49.91   3 
    
     16 Nightengale, Christopher  JR S. Illinois              50.03   3 
    
     17 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               50.08   5 
    
     18 Denissoff, Stephen        NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          50.15   4 
    
     19 Jones, Kemar              SO S. Illinois              50.67   5 
    
     20 Contini, Alanzo              M.C. Mavs                51.10   4 
    
     21 Lehman, Christian         SO Loyola (Ill.)            51.31   4 
    
     22 Tamburello, James         FR Lipscomb                 51.63   5 
    
     23 Gaskell, Zach             JR DePaul                   51.75   5 
    
     24 Fockler, Andrew           NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          51.88   4 
    
     25 Smith, Kenny              SO Lipscomb                 51.91   6 
    
     26 Case, Travis              FR Belmont                  52.15   5 
    
     27 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  52.75   6 
    
     28 Peck, Aaron               SO Bradley                  53.10   6 
    
     29 Register, Stephen            M.C. Mavs                53.66   6 
    
     30 DiVerde, Alex             FR Bradley                  54.38   6 
    
     
    
    Men 800 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:50.08  
    
      2 Spilman, Jack             SR Miami (Ohio)           1:51.02  
    
      3 Eick, Jarrod              SR Miami (Ohio)           1:51.89  
    
      4 Miedema, Chris            JR DePaul                 1:52.34  
    
      5 Coffin, Wade              JR Miami (Ohio)           1:52.65  
    
      6 Rutto, Eliud              FR M.T.S.U.               1:52.99  
    
      7 Brown, Kevin              JR Miami (Ohio)           1:53.97  
    
      8 Fayne, Godfrey            FR Memphis                1:54.12  
    
      9 Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville             1:54.66  
    
     10 Kigen, Erick              JR Belmont                1:55.45  
    
     11 Comisford, Joey           NA Unat-Miami (Oh)        1:55.53  
    
     12 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville             1:55.55  
    
     13 Joyner, Keanan            SO Memphis                1:56.22  
    
     14 Jones, Andrew             SR Lipscomb               1:56.42  
    
     15 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb               1:56.47  
    
     16 Scott, Trent              JR Memphis                1:56.87  
    
     17 Chamness, Christopher     JR W. Kentucky            1:57.50  
    
     18 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:57.73  
    
     19 Dixon, Alden              FR M.T.S.U.               1:57.80  
    
     20 Scott, Brent              FR Belmont                1:57.81  
    
     21 Pinkston, Justin          JR Memphis                1:58.07  
    
     22 Delvo, Eric               SO Bradley                1:58.37  
    
     23 Murray, Michael              Unattached             1:58.52  
    
     24 Dill, Cole                FR Bradley                1:58.67  
    
     25 Bosket, Andrew            FR Lipscomb               1:58.80  
    
     25 Scales, Demarco           SO M.T.S.U.               1:58.80  
    
     27 Maiorca, Francesco        FR Ohio State             1:59.27  
    
     28 Stevens, Aaron            FR W. Kentucky            1:59.34  
    
     28 Rice, Jeremy              SO Memphis                1:59.34  
    
     30 Wolf, Julien              SO Memphis                1:59.36  
    
     31 McBride, Max              FR Lipscomb               2:00.29  
    
     32 Jones, Jamarious          JR M.T.S.U.               2:00.55  
    
     33 Smock, Conner             FR Bradley                2:02.27  
    
     34 Haywood, Lyle             SR M.T.S.U.               2:03.18  
    
     35 Perez, Kevin              FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:03.71  
    
     36 Ash, Alan                    Vanderbilt             2:04.03  
    
     37 Beller, Nick              FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:04.74  
    
     38 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               2:07.95  
    
     39 Winstead, Marcus          JR W. Kentucky            2:09.02  
    
     40 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        FR W. Kentucky            2:11.05  
    
     
    
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Delvo, Eric               SO Bradley                3:56.65  
    
      2 McDaniel, Eddie           JR DePaul                 3:57.21  
    
      3 Sanchez, Ian              JR DePaul                 3:57.47  
    
      4 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                3:57.78  
    
      5 Dill, Cole                FR Bradley                3:58.74  
    
      6 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:00.56  
    
      7 Allen, Dan                JR Bradley                4:01.14  
    
      8 Clink, Maxwell            SR DePaul                 4:02.27  
    
      9 Maiorca, Francesco        FR Ohio State             4:03.61  
    
     10 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               4:03.93  
    
     11 Archibald, Peter          FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:04.36  
    
     12 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb               4:06.02  
    
     13 Dietrich, Matthew         FR Miami (Ohio)           4:06.16  
    
     14 Bosket, Andrew            FR Lipscomb               4:07.90  
    
     15 Stevens, Aaron            FR W. Kentucky            4:08.97  
    
     16 Shepherd, Mason           FR Lipscomb               4:11.86  
    
     17 Beller, Nick              FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:12.70  
    
     18 McBride, Max              FR Lipscomb               4:12.73  
    
     19 Austin, Brett             SR W. Kentucky            4:14.04  
    
     20 Murray, Michael              Unattached             4:15.07  
    
     21 Fritzsche, Joe            FR Bradley                4:18.32  
    
     -- Pekarsky, Joseph          FR W. Kentucky                DNF  
    
     
    
    Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.)          3:50.06  
    
      2 Eick, Jarrod              SR Miami (Ohio)           3:51.01  
    
      3 Mokone, David             JR W. Kentucky            3:51.02  
    
      4 Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville             3:55.15  
    
      5 Chebet, Joseph            SR W. Kentucky            3:56.46  
    
      6 Kigen, Erick              JR Belmont                3:56.54  
    
      7 Brajdic, Michael          FR Ohio State             3:56.83  
    
      8 Rutto, Eliud              FR M.T.S.U.               3:57.05  
    
      9 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville             4:00.60  
    
     10 Matelong, Shadrack        FR M.T.S.U.               4:01.01  
    
     11 Roys, Donny               SR Ohio State             4:05.37  
    
     12 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont                4:11.58  
    
     
    
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Brajdic, Michael          FR Ohio State             8:21.10  
    
      2 Taneff, Blake             FR Ohio State             8:23.70  
    
      3 Fenske, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.)          8:25.92  
    
      4 Beavin, Zack              FR Belmont                8:28.84  
    
      5 Stewart, Joseph           FR Miami (Ohio)           8:32.08  
    
      6 Marol, Matt               SR Miami (Ohio)           8:33.15  
    
      7 Wingerter, Jared          FR Lipscomb               8:33.93  
    
      8 Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.)          8:35.16  
    
      9 Davis, Nathan             JR Bradley                8:35.70  
    
     10 Alvarez, Herald           JR DePaul                 8:37.28  
    
     11 Hannaford, Jeff           FR Ohio State             8:37.63  
    
     12 Ewing, John               SO Vanderbilt             8:38.08  
    
     13 Howard, Kris              FR Belmont                8:39.10  
    
     14 Stewart, Matthew          FR Miami (Ohio)           8:39.58  
    
     15 Sullinger, Kyle           JR Belmont                8:43.24  
    
     15 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                8:43.24  
    
     17 Greer, Isaiah             SR Lipscomb               8:43.81  
    
     18 Gardner, Daniel           FR Lipscomb               8:47.28  
    
     19 Schmitt, Tyler            SR DePaul                 8:47.67  
    
     20 Santino, Patrick          FR Miami (Ohio)           8:48.08  
    
     21 Davis, Keith              JR M.T.S.U.               8:50.69  
    
     22 Ash, Alan                    Vanderbilt             8:50.93  
    
     23 Musick, Geoff             SR Lipscomb               8:51.07  
    
     24 Cleveland, Matthew        SO Vanderbilt             8:59.06  
    
     25 Sangha, Khushpal          JR Loyola (Ill.)          9:00.07  
    
     26 French, Nick              FR Vanderbilt             9:03.13  
    
     27 Mahaney, Brandon          JR Belmont                9:03.66  
    
     28 Kirk, Nick                FR Bradley                9:05.64  
    
     29 Sharpe, John              SO Belmont                9:06.74  
    
     30 Tankersley, Stephen       FR Memphis                9:07.01  
    
     31 Leon, Fidel               FR Lipscomb               9:07.11  
    
     32 Fix, Andrew               FR Vanderbilt             9:11.16  
    
     33 Richards, Jon             SR Bradley                9:16.50  
    
     34 McAdams, David               Vanderbilt             9:19.54  
    
     35 Kouri, Michael            FR Bradley                9:22.35  
    
     36 Wilson, Spencer           FR Bradley                9:31.24  
    
     37 Henderson, Dan            SO Vanderbilt             9:43.67  
    
     38 Atherton, Lucas           FR W. Kentucky            9:44.67  
    
     39 Walker, Jeff              SO W. Kentucky            9:49.73  
    
     
    
    Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Kibet, Ernest             FR Louisville             8:17.90  
    
      2 Kamm, Connor                 Nashville Runnin       8:19.60  
    
      3 Byrne, Tyler              SO Louisville             8:20.91  
    
      4 Lovelace, Luke            SR Louisville             8:22.51  
    
      5 Miller, Matt              JR Belmont                8:25.55  
    
      6 Kipkoech, Japhet          FR Louisville             8:26.00  
    
      7 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                8:27.14  
    
      8 Coffey, Chase             SO Bradley                8:30.00  
    
      9 Everett, David            SO Belmont                8:31.26  
    
     10 Pupino, Nicholas          FR Ohio State             8:33.08  
    
     11 Garleb, Daniel            JR Miami (Ohio)           8:34.68  
    
     12 Ketter, Daniel            FR M.T.S.U.               8:46.16  
    
     13 Hannaford, Brian          FR Ohio State             8:47.40  
    
     14 Wagner, Brett             JR Miami (Ohio)           8:48.16  
    
     
    
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    
    ========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    
    ========================================================================
    
      1 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State               14.15   0.1  1 
    
      2 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               14.19   0.1  1 
    
      3 Combs, JaShawn            SO Miami (Ohio)             14.59   0.1  1 
    
      4 Benes, Matt               JR S. Illinois              14.74   0.7  2 
    
      5 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               14.92   1.6  3 
    
      6 Fisher, Alex              SR DePaul                   14.95   0.7  2 
    
      7 Hines, Justin             SO Ohio State               14.99   0.1  1 
    
      8 Jones, Kemar              SO S. Illinois              15.15   1.6  3 
    
      9 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                  15.27   0.1  1 
    
     10 Wolf, Andrew              SO Lipscomb                 15.37   1.6  3 
    
     11 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                  15.57   0.7  2 
    
     12 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               15.58   1.6  3 
    
     13 Whitley, Ryan             JR Lipscomb                 15.89   0.7  2 
    
     14 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               16.44   1.6  3 
    
     
    
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    
    ===================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               52.03   2 
    
      2 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State               52.20   1 
    
      3 Mangojeane, Kamohelo      FR W. Kentucky              52.28   1 
    
      4 Kohler, Brett             FR S. Illinois              52.87   2 
    
      5 Norris, Luke              SO Ohio State               53.30   1 
    
      6 Blanks, Antonio           SO Ohio State               53.75   1 
    
      7 Williams, Brandon         JR Memphis                  53.77   1 
    
      8 Brooks, Marcus            SR Ohio State               54.06   1 
    
      9 Coburn, Skyler            SO Miami (Ohio)             55.04   1 
    
     10 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  55.16   2 
    
     11 Scott, Nelson             FR Lipscomb                 55.30   2 
    
     12 Wolf, Andrew              SO Lipscomb                 55.39   2 
    
     13 Whitley, Ryan             JR Lipscomb                 56.05   2 
    
     14 Darnell, Caleb            JR Belmont                  56.43   3 
    
     15 Eligulachvili, Ilia       FR W. Kentucky              56.79   3 
    
     16 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                  56.98   2 
    
     17 Newkirk, Tyler            JR Belmont                  58.92   3 
    
     18 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                1:00.21   3 
    
     
    
    Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
    
    ================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Wolter, Mattias           JR Louisville             5:38.60  
    
      2 Neff, Jackson             SO Ohio State             5:55.07  
    
      3 Redd, Jordan              FR Ohio State             5:56.13  
    
      4 Coffey, Chase             SO Bradley                5:57.83  
    
      5 Thornburg, Alex           JR Loyola (Ill.)          6:01.89  
    
      6 Matelong, Shadrack        FR M.T.S.U.               6:02.15  
    
      7 Fisher, Ashton            SR Lipscomb               6:03.52  
    
      8 Skrabacz, Jared           SO Loyola (Ill.)          6:03.81  
    
      9 Moncrieff, Ryan           SO Miami (Ohio)           6:06.55  
    
     10 Wright, Ben               SR Lipscomb               6:07.62  
    
     11 Simatei, Robinson         JR M.T.S.U.               6:08.27  
    
     12 Pelletier, Matthew        FR Miami (Ohio)           6:16.82  
    
     12 McBride, Zackery          FR Miami (Ohio)           6:16.82  
    
     14 Ashley, Ben               SO Lipscomb               6:23.13  
    
     15 Keys, Brandon             FR Memphis                6:23.52  
    
     16 Tuisl, Evan               SO Bradley                6:25.55  
    
     17 Skromme, Nick             FR Bradley                6:29.91  
    
     18 Estrada, Jorge            FR Lipscomb               6:53.55  
    
     
    
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    
    ================================================================
    
        School                                               Finals 
    
    ================================================================
    
      1 Southern Illinois  'A'                                41.66  
    
         1) Reeves, Eric SR                 2) Gall, Nikolai FR               
    
         3) Williams, Dominic JR            4) Benes, Matt JR                 
    
      2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     42.08  
    
         1) Bailey, Jason NA                2) Combs, JaShawn SO              
    
         3) Spallinger, Sam SR              4) Hargrove, Jahquil JR           
    
      3 Louisville  'A'                                       42.42  
    
         1) Davis, Raymond SO               2) Thompson, Michael FR           
    
         3) Keys, Antoine FR                4) Brown, Jeron FR                
    
      4 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 42.95  
    
         1) Chamness, Christopher JR        2) Redwine, Ja'Karyus FR          
    
         3) Mangojeane, Kamohelo FR         4) Winstead, Marcus JR            
    
      5 Lipscomb  'A'                                         43.29  
    
         1) Gormley, Trevor FR              2) Thompson, Jalen FR             
    
         3) Smith, Kenny SO                 4) Peabody, Tucker JR             
    
     
    
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    
    ===================================================================
    
        School                                               Finals  H#
    
    ===================================================================
    
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:11.10   3 
    
         1) Abbott, Bay JR                  2) Wetzel, Mike JR                
    
         3) Mazanke, Jake FR                4) Glastetter, Kevin SO           
    
      2 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:11.55   3 
    
         1) Page, Champ FR                  2) Smith, Korbin SR               
    
         3) Walker, Javon JR                4) Blanks, Antonio SO             
    
      3 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:12.90   3 
    
         1) Tugumisirize, Emmanuel JR       2) Bowman, Asa SO                 
    
         3) Rutto, Eliud FR                 4) Palmer, Steven JR              
    
      4 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:14.31   3 
    
         1) Brooks, Marcus SR               2) Batcha, Nick SO                
    
         3) Robertson, Donovan FR           4) Norris, Luke SO                
    
      5 Louisville  'A'                                     3:14.39   2 
    
         1) Motill, Marcus FR               2) Brown, Jeron FR                
    
         3) Arsenault, Calvin SO            4) Hobbs, Marcellus SR            
    
      6 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:16.37   2 
    
         1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Messick, James JR              
    
         3) Ellison, Rycine SO              4) Hamilton, Andre JR             
    
      7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:17.32   3 
    
         1) Chamness, Christopher JR        2) Redwine, Ja'Karyus FR          
    
         3) Mangojeane, Kamohelo FR         4) Winstead, Marcus JR            
    
      8 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:19.08   2 
    
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher JR    
    
         3) Kohler, Brett FR                4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
    
      9 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:21.29   3 
    
         1) Hargrove, Jahquil JR            2) Bodrick, Adam NA               
    
         3) Coburn, Skyler SO               4) Brown, Kevin JR                
    
     10 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:22.16   2 
    
         1) Tamburello, James FR            2) Wolf, Andrew SO                
    
         3) Scott, Nelson FR                4) Peabody, Tucker JR             
    
     11 Lipscomb  'B'                                       3:23.91   1 
    
         1) Smith, Kenny SO                 2) Whitley, Ryan JR               
    
         3) Bosket, Andrew FR               4) Coleman, Dan SO                
    
     12 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:25.20   1 
    
         1) Strup, Chris FR                 2) Archibald, Peter FR            
    
         3) Perez, Kevin FR                 4) Lehman, Christian SO           
    
     13 Ohio State  'C'                                     3:31.45   3 
    
         1) Nickles, Heath SR               2) Kincade, Jack FR               
    
         3) Kunze, Cory JR                  4) Blevins, Derek SR              
    
     -- Memphis  'A'                                             FS   2 
    
         1) Rice, Jeremy SO                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR            
    
         3) Joyner, Keanan SO               4) Fayne, Godfrey FR              
    
     -- Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                        DQ   2 
    
         1) Fockler, Andrew NA              2) Denissoff, Stephen NA          
    
         3) Coffin, Wade JR                 4) Spilman, Jack SR               
    
     
    
    Men High Jump
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Stefanski, Peter          NA Unat-Miami (Oh)          2.09m    6-10.25 
    
      2 Prude, Gemikal            FR Lipscomb                 2.09m    6-10.25 
    
      3 Lynwood, Darius           JR Memphis                  2.06m    6-09.00 
    
      4 Hill, Derrick             JR W. Kentucky              2.06m    6-09.00 
    
      4 Johnson, Cyrus            SO W. Kentucky              2.06m    6-09.00 
    
      6 Halsel, Donovan           FR W. Kentucky              1.96m    6-05.00 
    
      6 Johnson, Caden            FR Ohio State               1.96m    6-05.00 
    
      8 McDonald, Durrell         FR DePaul                   1.96m    6-05.00 
    
      9 Gambill, Matt             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.96m    6-05.00 
    
      9 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville               1.96m    6-05.00 
    
     11 Reardon, Brant            FR Ohio State               1.96m    6-05.00 
    
     12 Jones, Kemar              SO S. Illinois              1.91m    6-03.25 
    
     13 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               1.91m    6-03.25 
    
     -- Austin, Adam              SR Lipscomb                    NH            
    
     
    
    Men Pole Vault
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                  4.96m   16-03.25 
    
      2 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State               4.81m   15-09.25 
    
      3 Sebastian, Jacob          JR Louisville               4.81m   15-09.25 
    
      4 Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State               4.66m   15-03.50 
    
      5 Floyd, Kevin              SO Lipscomb                 4.66m   15-03.50 
    
      6 Sidwell, Ryan             SR S. Illinois              4.51m   14-09.50 
    
     -- Baughman, John            SO S. Illinois                 NH            
    
     -- Wildeman, Sam             SR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
    
     -- Pitt, Evan                SR W. Kentucky                 NH            
    
     -- Hensh, Jake               NA Unat-Miami (Oh)             NH            
    
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO S. Illinois                 NH            
    
     -- Houck, Zachery            FR W. Kentucky                 NH            
    
     -- Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                     NH            
    
     -- Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                     NH            
    
     -- Jackson, Kevin            SO Louisville                  NH            
    
     -- Arnold, Nate              SR Memphis                     NH            
    
     -- Marshall, Cody            JR Ohio State                  NH            
    
     -- Lietz, Alex               SO S. Illinois                 NH            
    
     -- Potts, Keagan             FR Loyola (Ill.)               NH            
    
     -- Winegeart, Austin         FR Lipscomb                    NH            
    
     
    
    Men Long Jump
    
    ===============================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    
    ===============================================================================
    
      1 Hartfield, Mike           SR Ohio State               8.08m   2.4  26-06.25 
    
      2 Reeves, Eric              SR S. Illinois              7.34m   1.7  24-01.00 
    
      2 Rory, Kameron             JR M.T.S.U.                 7.34m   1.9  24-01.00 
    
      4 Smith, Korbin             SR Ohio State               7.27m  +0.0  23-10.25 
    
      5 Cantwell, John            SR Miami (Ohio)             7.20m   1.7  23-07.50 
    
      6 Blevins, Derek            SR Ohio State               7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
    
      7 Palacious, Douglas        JR S. Illinois              6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
    
      8 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             6.89m   1.9  22-07.25 
    
      9 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               6.80m   0.7  22-03.75 
    
     10 Jones, Nigel              FR M.T.S.U.                 6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
    
     11 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                  6.67m   1.2  21-10.75 
    
     12 Jordan, Dean              SO S. Illinois              6.58m   0.5  21-07.25 
    
     13 Settles, Calen            SO Miami (Ohio)             6.55m   1.5  21-06.00 
    
     14 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville               6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
    
     15 Thompson, Jalen           FR Lipscomb                 6.38m   0.5  20-11.25 
    
     16 Love, Caleb               SO Lipscomb                 6.24m   1.5  20-05.75 
    
     17 Midani, Kareem            FR DePaul                   5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
    
     18 Woods, Jalen              FR S. Illinois              5.85m   1.5  19-02.50 
    
     19 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
    
     -- Scott, Nelson             FR Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
    
     
    
    Men Triple Jump
    
    ===============================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    
    ===============================================================================
    
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR S. Illinois             14.95m   0.5  49-00.75 
    
      2 Cantwell, John            SR Miami (Ohio)            14.31m   0.9  46-11.50 
    
      3 Ray, Logan                SR Lipscomb                14.04m   0.2  46-00.75 
    
      4 Rory, Kameron             JR M.T.S.U.                13.87m   0.3  45-06.25 
    
      5 Woods, Jalen              FR S. Illinois             13.42m   1.3  44-00.50 
    
      6 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                 13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50 
    
      7 Love, Caleb               SO Lipscomb                13.17m   0.5  43-02.50 
    
      8 Jones, Nigel              FR M.T.S.U.                13.02m   0.2  42-08.75 
    
     -- Settles, Calen            SO Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                 
    
     
    
    Men Shot Put
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 17.23m   56-06.50 
    
      2 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              17.19m   56-04.75 
    
      3 Freeman, Josh             FR S. Illinois             17.13m   56-02.50 
    
      4 Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State              17.13m   56-02.50 
    
      5 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              16.72m   54-10.25 
    
      6 Lambert, James            SR S. Illinois             16.20m   53-01.75 
    
      7 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 16.16m   53-00.25 
    
      8 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              15.86m   52-00.50 
    
      9 Semanisin, Greg           SR S. Illinois             15.78m   51-09.25 
    
     10 Sauer, Bradley            SO S. Illinois             15.77m   51-09.00 
    
     11 Stein, Robert             JR Miami (Ohio)            15.54m   51-00.00 
    
     12 Cooper, Brian             JR S. Illinois             15.34m   50-04.00 
    
     13 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 15.25m   50-00.50 
    
     14 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              15.04m   49-04.25 
    
     15 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 14.61m   47-11.25 
    
     16 Beelen, TJ                FR S. Illinois             14.53m   47-08.00 
    
     17 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
    
     18 Golen, Paul               NA Unat-Miami (Oh)         14.23m   46-08.25 
    
     19 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 14.12m   46-04.00 
    
     20 Gerding, Travis           SO W. Kentucky             14.09m   46-02.75 
    
     21 Wideman, Curtis           SO S. Illinois             14.07m   46-02.00 
    
     22 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 13.83m   45-04.50 
    
     23 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 12.96m   42-06.25 
    
     24 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State              12.86m   42-02.25 
    
     25 Chester, Sam              SO Miami (Ohio)            12.65m   41-06.00 
    
     26 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State              11.97m   39-03.25 
    
     27 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State              11.75m   38-06.75 
    
     28 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                 11.48m   37-08.00 
    
     29 Lineberry, Bradford       SO Lipscomb                 9.36m   30-08.50 
    
     -- Clott, Tyler              SO S. Illinois               FOUL            
    
     
    
    Men Discus Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Stein, Robert             JR Miami (Ohio)            50.52m     165-09 
    
      2 Wideman, Curtis           SO S. Illinois             49.41m     162-01 
    
      3 Lambert, James            SR S. Illinois             48.51m     159-02 
    
      4 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              47.90m     157-02 
    
      5 Freeman, Josh             FR S. Illinois             47.30m     155-02 
    
      6 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 46.86m     153-09 
    
      7 Ferguson, Lucas           SR Miami (Ohio)            45.83m     150-04 
    
      8 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              45.78m     150-02 
    
      9 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 45.44m     149-01 
    
     10 Gerding, Travis           SO W. Kentucky             44.99m     147-07 
    
     11 Beelen, TJ                FR S. Illinois             44.67m     146-07 
    
     12 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              44.49m     145-11 
    
     13 Ward, Houston             SO Lipscomb                44.39m     145-08 
    
     14 Cooper, Brian             JR S. Illinois             44.38m     145-07 
    
     15 Golen, Paul               NA Unat-Miami (Oh)         43.93m     144-01 
    
     16 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                 42.51m     139-06 
    
     17 Semanisin, Greg           SR S. Illinois             41.87m     137-04 
    
     18 Nelson, Andrew            SO Louisville              41.65m     136-08 
    
     19 Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State              41.22m     135-03 
    
     20 Babicz, Anthony           SO DePaul                  41.03m     134-07 
    
     21 Thompson, Blake           FR DePaul                  38.61m     126-08 
    
     22 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                 36.29m     119-01 
    
     23 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 31.69m     104-00 
    
     24 Chester, Sam              SO Miami (Ohio)            27.84m      91-04 
    
     -- Sauer, Bradley            SO S. Illinois               FOUL            
    
     -- Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                   FOUL            
    
     -- Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State                FOUL            
    
     -- Wade, Steve               FR Louisville                FOUL            
    
     -- Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                   FOUL            
    
     -- Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                   FOUL            
    
     
    
    Men Hammer Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Lambert, James            SR S. Illinois             67.09m     220-01 
    
      2 Frye, Joe                    M.C. Mavs               65.78m     215-10 
    
      3 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              62.94m     206-06 
    
      4 Westrich, Nils            FR Louisville              61.45m     201-07 
    
      5 Wideman, Curtis           SO S. Illinois             58.43m     191-08 
    
      6 Gehring, Bill             SR Ohio State              58.35m     191-05 
    
      7 Sauer, Bradley            SO S. Illinois             57.36m     188-02 
    
      8 Lenz, Sebastian           FR Louisville              57.31m     188-00 
    
      9 Velez, Joseph             FR Ohio State              57.13m     187-05 
    
     10 Semanisin, Greg           SR S. Illinois             55.42m     181-10 
    
     11 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 54.70m     179-05 
    
     12 Michaud, Zach             JR W. Kentucky             53.66m     176-00 
    
     13 Croney, Houston           SR W. Kentucky             53.51m     175-07 
    
     14 Cooper, Brian             JR S. Illinois             52.33m     171-08 
    
     15 Stein, Robert             JR Miami (Ohio)            52.23m     171-04 
    
     16 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              51.48m     168-11 
    
     17 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              50.79m     166-08 
    
     18 Yovanic, Paul             JR Loyola (Ill.)           49.74m     163-02 
    
     19 Gerding, Travis           SO W. Kentucky             49.70m     163-01 
    
     20 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 49.44m     162-02 
    
     21 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              48.91m     160-05 
    
     22 Walker, Kyle              SO S. Illinois             45.89m     150-07 
    
     23 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 45.07m     147-10 
    
     24 Marr, Eric                SO W. Kentucky             44.98m     147-07 
    
     25 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 44.86m     147-02 
    
     26 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 42.72m     140-02 
    
     27 Golen, Paul               NA Unat-Miami (Oh)         42.58m     139-08 
    
     28 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 33.18m     108-10 
    
     29 Lineberry, Bradford       SO Lipscomb                29.05m      95-04 
    
     -- Ferguson, Lucas           SR Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
    
     -- Hubber, William           JR Memphis                   FOUL            
    
     
    
    Men Javelin Throw
    
    ==========================================================================
    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    
    ==========================================================================
    
      1 Stanley, Bill             FR Ohio State              72.16m     236-09 
    
      2 Guerra, Ignacio              Unattached              69.68m     228-07 
    
      3 Guerra, Tomas             FR W. Kentucky             68.76m     225-07 
    
      4 Lauricella, William       SO Ohio State              64.57m     211-10 
    
      5 Kovacs, Adam              SO DePaul                  58.88m     193-02 
    
      6 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                 58.66m     192-05 
    
      7 Bynum, Kyle               SO Memphis                 58.32m     191-04 
    
      8 Stephens, Kenneth         JR Ohio State              57.94m     190-01 
    
      9 Poole, Thomas             SO Memphis                 57.60m     189-00 
    
     10 Yee, Tyler                SO Miami (Ohio)            56.71m     186-01 
    
     11 Jordan, Dean              SO S. Illinois             54.03m     177-03 
    
     12 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                 52.75m     173-01 
    
     13 Celestin, Taylor          JR Miami (Ohio)            52.72m     172-11 
    
     14 Tamburello, James         FR Lipscomb                39.51m     129-07 
    
     15 Clevenger, John           SR Lipscomb                36.88m     121-00 
    
     -- Lineberry, Bradford       SO Lipscomb                  FOUL            
    
     -- Daddario, Oliver          SR Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL            
    
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket