2013 Ole Miss Invite Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Ole Miss Invite and Multi-Events 2013 - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013         
                             Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                        University of Mississippi in Oxford, MS                    
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
      Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
           Track: T 11.10  5/15/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
        Ole Miss: S 11.23  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Cooper, Asia                 Ole Miss                 11.82   0.4  1 
      2 Byrd, Pamala                 Hinds CC                 11.90   0.2  2 
      3 Maxwell, Tanesha             Ct. Arkansas             11.91   0.4  1 
      4 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss                 11.99   0.4  1 
      5 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 12.02   0.4  1 
      6 Thompson, Breanca            Stillman                 12.05   0.4  1 
      7 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             12.07   0.4  1 
      8 Ducre, Jasmine               Alcorn State             12.13   0.4  1 
      9 Stevens, Chelsie             Missouri                 12.17   0.4  1 
     10 Craig, Akila                 Jackson St.              12.20   0.2  2 
     11 Shipp, Kieyiera              Hinds CC                 12.25   0.2  2 
     12 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             12.28  -0.2  3 
     13 Terry, Amber                 Victory                  12.40  -0.8  5 
     14 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss                 12.44  -0.3  7 
     15 Barthelomew, Vinnessa        Hinds CC                 12.48  -0.8  5 
     16 Anwah, Ifeoma                Al-Huntsville            12.49  -0.2  3 
     17 Nelson, Tracie               So. Miss.                12.52  -0.2  3 
     17 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             12.52   0.2  2 
     19 Tolbert, Mariah              Al-Huntsville            12.56  -0.2  3 
     20 Alexander, Cameia            Jackson St.              12.57  -0.2  3 
     21 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State             12.59   0.2  2 
     22 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             12.60  -0.3  4 
     23 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   12.63  -0.2  3 
     23 Franklin, Brittany           Stillman                 12.63  -0.2  3 
     25 Rayfield, Brianna            So. Miss.                12.71   0.2  2 
     26 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   12.73  -0.3  4 
     27 Cash, Tyaniah                Ct. Arkansas             12.76  -0.3  4 
     28 Johnson, Natalia             Ark Baptist              12.87  -0.3  4 
     29 Hull, Ne'Ambria              Ul-Monroe                12.90  -0.3  4 
     30 Johnson, Kimaya              Al-Huntsville            12.92  -0.8  5 
     31 Bowie, Victoria              Ul-Monroe                12.94  -0.2  3 
     31 Kelly, Shaquita              Alcorn State             12.94  -0.5  6 
     31 Parker, Shannon              Jackson St.              12.94  -0.3  4 
     34 Dorch, Alex                  Ct. Arkansas             12.98  -0.8  5 
     34 Thomas, Tachara              U.A.L.R.                 12.98  -0.3  4 
     36 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.              13.03  -0.8  5 
     37 Levy, Alexis                 Hinds CC                 13.13  -0.8  5 
     37 Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville            13.13  -0.3  4 
     39 Williams, Angel              Ms. V.S.                 13.19  -0.3  7 
     40 Nelson, Shierkerriea         Miles                    13.27  -0.5  6 
     41 Rice, Ariana                 Hinds CC                 13.38  -0.5  6 
     42 Coleman, Sarah               Harding                  13.53  -0.5  6 
     43 Chukwudebelu, Chidinma       Al-Huntsville            13.80  -0.5  6 
     44 Childs, Angel                Miles                    16.58  -0.3  7 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
      Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
           Track: T 22.41  5/16/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
        Ole Miss: S 22.83  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas St.             23.40  +0.0  1 
      2 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                  23.79  +0.0  1 
      3 Byrd, Pamala                 Hinds CC                 24.08  +0.0  2 
      4 Simpson, Kedeshia            Al-Huntsville            24.13  +0.0  1 
      5 Williams, CeCe               Club Elite Bhm           24.18  +0.0  1 
      6 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss                 24.29  +0.0  1 
      7 Flaker, Lauren               Missouri                 24.30  +0.0  2 
      8 Forte, Cara                  Missouri                 24.34  -0.2  8 
      9 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             24.44  +0.0  1 
     10 Maxwell, Tanesha             Ct. Arkansas             24.45  +0.0  1 
     11 Cooper, Asia                 Ole Miss                 24.56  +0.0  1 
     11 Barney, Tambriya             Ms. V.S.                 24.56   0.6  3 
     13 Wilson, Jacobi               Ul-Monroe                24.62  +0.0  2 
     14 Smith, Khadijah              Ct. Arkansas             24.77  +0.0  2 
     15 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             25.06  +0.0  2 
     16 Pryor, Janese                Ms. V.S.                 25.20  +0.0  2 
     17 Wimley, Alicia               Ms. V.S.                 25.22   0.6  3 
     18 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             25.26  -0.4  4 
     19 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson St.              25.29   0.6  3 
     20 Newson, Quadri               Nicholls St.             25.32  -0.4  4 
     21 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   25.40   0.3  5 
     22 Williams, Victoria           Nicholls St.             25.49   0.3  5 
     23 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             25.57   0.6  3 
     24 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State             25.58  -0.4  4 
     25 Davis, Kemiara               Ms. V.S.                 25.61  -0.4  4 
     26 Gage, Ravontranice           Jackson St.              25.64   0.3  5 
     27 Alexander, Cameia            Jackson St.              25.67  -0.4  4 
     28 Holmes, Shana                Harding                  25.68   0.3  5 
     29 Johnson, Ashley              Nicholls St.             25.76   0.6  3 
     30 Tolbert, Mariah              Al-Huntsville            25.79  +0.0  6 
     31 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   25.83  +0.0  6 
     32 Jelks, Jessica               Alcorn State             25.88   0.6  3 
     33 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  25.91  -0.4  4 
     34 Terry, Amber                 Victory                  25.92  +0.0  6 
     35 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   25.95  +0.0  6 
     35 Bowie, Victoria              Ul-Monroe                25.95   0.6  3 
     37 Carriere, Tricia             Nicholls St.             26.08   0.3  5 
     38 Johnson, Natalia             Ark Baptist              26.11   0.6  3 
     38 Cash, Tyaniah                Ct. Arkansas             26.11  +0.0  6 
     40 Jones, Cordia                Victory                  26.14  -0.2  7 
     41 Cain, Ariel                  Ul-Monroe                26.26  -0.4  4 
     42 Lewis, A'Kendra              Jackson St.              26.36   0.3  5 
     42 Armstrong, Kiara             Ct. Arkansas             26.36  -0.2  7 
     44 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   26.40  +0.0  6 
     45 Kemp, LaTerrika              Hinds CC                 26.49  +0.0  6 
     46 Thomas, Tachara              U.A.L.R.                 26.52  +0.0  6 
     47 Craig, Akila                 Jackson St.              26.57  +0.0  2 
     47 Johnson, Leah                Ct. Arkansas             26.57  +0.0  6 
     49 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             26.59   0.3  5 
     50 Daves, Baylee                U.A.L.R.                 26.61  -0.2  7 
     51 Price, Satoria               Victory                  26.63  -0.2  7 
     52 Reed, Toyzea                 Ct. Arkansas             26.64  -0.2  7 
     53 Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State             26.67   0.6  3 
     54 Guaff, Terrian               Nicholls St.             26.97  -0.2  8 
     55 Martin, Alexandria           Nicholls St.             26.98  -0.2  8 
     56 Hull, Ne'Ambria              Ul-Monroe                27.00   0.3  5 
     57 Kelly, Shaquita              Alcorn State             27.02  -0.2  7 
     58 Nelson, Shierkerriea         Miles                    27.08  -0.2  8 
     59 Gordon, Lydia                Harding                  27.11  -0.2  8 
     60 Hector, Paige                Jackson St.              27.42  -0.2  7 
     61 Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.             27.94  -0.2  7 
     62 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                28.20  -0.2  8 
     63 Bowler, Ashley               So. Miss.                28.85  -0.2  8 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
           World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
      Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
           Track: T 50.64  5/16/2004   Hazel-Ann Regis, L.S.U.                     
        Ole Miss: S 51.67  2008        Kenyata Coleman                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Bell, Portia                 Harding                  54.44   1 
      2 Williams, CeCe               Club Elite Bhm           55.46   1 
      3 Rhodes, Shaterrica           Hinds CC                 55.50   1 
      4 Robinson, Iris               Hinds CC                 55.89   2 
      5 Wilson, Jacobi               Ul-Monroe                56.04   2 
      6 Martin, Kimari               Hinds CC                 56.06   1 
      7 Smith, Khadijah              Ct. Arkansas             56.32   2 
      8 Williams, Monica             Ole Miss                 56.60   1 
      9 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb                 56.85   2 
     10 Buford, Mariah               Ole Miss                 56.93   3 
     11 Lundy, Destiny               Ole Miss                 57.20   2 
     12 Jerson, Stephanie            Ark-P.B.                 57.47   1 
     13 Williams, Eden               Al-Huntsville            57.57   2 
     14 Johnson, Ashley              Nicholls St.             57.58   1 
     15 Glave, Teona                 Ul-Monroe                57.59   2 
     16 Johnson, Jasmine             Ct. Arkansas             57.98   3 
     17 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   58.26   3 
     18 Hinton, Sylvia               So. Miss.                58.40   2 
     19 Newson, Quadri               Nicholls St.             58.45   5 
     20 Jelks, Jessica               Alcorn State             59.12   4 
     21 Armstrong, Kiara             Ct. Arkansas             59.14   5 
     22 Scroggins, Briyonna          Al-Huntsville            59.20   5 
     23 Davis, Kemiara               Ms. V.S.                 59.32   3 
     24 Pryor, Janese                Ms. V.S.                 59.54   4 
     24 Lewis, A'Kendra              Jackson St.              59.54   3 
     26 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson St.              59.62   3 
     27 Jones, Cordia                Victory                1:00.19   6 
     28 Williams, Jeannuel           Memphis                1:00.29   3 
     29 Williams, Victoria           Nicholls St.           1:00.35   4 
     30 Marshall, Shakeria           Arkansas St.           1:00.36   3 
     31 Price, Satoria               Victory                1:00.39   5 
     32 Reed, Toyzea                 Ct. Arkansas           1:00.52   5 
     33 Johnson, Leah                Ct. Arkansas           1:00.64   5 
     34 Martin, Alexandria           Nicholls St.           1:00.87   6 
     35 Stephens, Sara               Lipscomb               1:00.91   4 
     36 Robinson, Porche             Alcorn State           1:01.22   4 
     37 Rolle, Kellie                Ms. V.S.               1:01.68   4 
     38 Daves, Baylee                U.A.L.R.               1:01.84   4 
     39 Williams, Charlotte          Arkansas St.           1:01.96   2 
     40 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville          1:02.11   6 
     41 Hamilton, Cymone             Nicholls St.           1:03.02   7 
     42 Gage, Ravontranice           Jackson St.            1:03.22   4 
     43 Guaff, Terrian               Nicholls St.           1:03.36   6 
     44 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                 1:03.74   6 
     45 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville          1:04.00   6 
     46 Hector, Paige                Jackson St.            1:04.29   7 
     47 Bowler, Ashley               So. Miss.              1:05.80   6 
     48 Gears, Nikki                 West Alabama           1:07.50   7 
     49 Jamison, Taquisha            Victory                1:09.75   7 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
      Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
           Track: T 2:01.00  5/14/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
        Ole Miss: S 2:06.24  1997        Sherlonda Johnson                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Barnard, Ninfa               Ark-P.B.               2:09.70  
      2 Lingley, Louisa              Memphis                2:09.93  
      3 White, Jackie                Nicholls St.           2:10.64  
      4 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                2:11.14  
      5 Kriha, Taylor                Memphis                2:11.94  
      6 Johnston, Jennifer           Memphis                2:12.11  
      7 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill           2:12.15  
      8 Leake, Tia                   Ole Miss               2:12.94  
      9 Mason, Monica                Memphis                2:13.85  
     10 Bailey, Dallis               Harding                2:14.07  
     11 Carruthers, Tessni           Nicholls St.           2:14.55  
     12 Chadwick, Jordan             Ct. Arkansas           2:16.37  
     13 Flore, Ryan                  Ole Miss               2:18.04  
     14 Kim, Tammy                   Harding                2:18.87  
     15 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill           2:19.20  
     16 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes                 2:19.33  
     17 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           2:19.95  
     18 Webb, Jasmine                Missouri               2:20.17  
     19 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory                2:20.80  
     20 Booker, Kassandra            Alcorn State           2:20.98  
     21 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas St.           2:21.02  
     22 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           2:21.75  
     23 Efurd, Courtney              Ct. Arkansas           2:21.86  
     24 Nehus, Kayla                 Ct. Arkansas           2:21.93  
     25 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State           2:22.57  
     26 Adams, Shechinah             West Alabama           2:23.14  
     27 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis                2:23.85  
     28 Eashmond, D'Andrea           Jackson St.            2:23.87  
     29 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas St.           2:24.50  
     30 Welch, Sabrina               Jackson St.            2:26.19  
     31 Linna, Abbie                 Ct. Arkansas           2:28.31  
     32 Nelson, Amber                West Alabama           2:29.10  
     33 Benson, Desiree              Alcorn State           2:29.12  
     34 Sisson, Bailey               Arkansas St.           2:29.66  
     35 Sutcliffe, Lydia             West Alabama           2:30.49  
     36 Moberg, Therese              U.A.L.R.               2:30.87  
     37 Peterson, Jovanna            Ms. V.S.               2:30.92  
     38 Charlesworth, Emily          Nicholls St.           2:31.29  
     39 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas St.           2:32.55  
     40 Clarke, Katelyn              Al-Huntsville          2:38.64  
     41 Bonga, Debra                 Victory                2:40.81  
     42 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas St.           2:40.84  
     43 Harris, Tori                 West Alabama           2:45.90  
     44 David, Rebecca               Hinds CC               2:47.95  
     45 Beckett, Emily               Al-Huntsville          2:48.69  
     46 Irwin, Jordan                West Alabama           2:54.87  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
      Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
           Track: T 4:09.19  5/16/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
        Ole Miss: S 4:22.43  2004        Rachel Ellison                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Zaborowska, Ewa              Harding                4:26.24  
      2 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        So. Miss.              4:30.46  
      3 White, Jackie                Nicholls St.           4:31.88  
      4 Carruthers, Tessni           Nicholls St.           4:32.18  
      5 Aubert, Kristina             Arkansas St.           4:34.67  
      6 McCrory, Amy                 Ole Miss               4:36.35  
      7 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill           4:37.08  
      8 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                4:37.11  
      9 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           4:37.35  
     10 Johnson, Felice              So. Miss.              4:38.71  
     11 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas St.           4:42.62  
     12 Nehus, Kayla                 Ct. Arkansas           4:43.66  
     13 Allison, Alyssa              Southern Ill           4:45.55  
     14 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill           4:47.13  
     15 Chumo, Joyce                 Ms. V.S.               4:47.25  
     16 Salinas, Samantha            Arkansas St.           4:47.26  
     17 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           4:48.90  
     18 Efurd, Courtney              Ct. Arkansas           4:49.37  
     19 Coughlin, McKenna            Ole Miss               4:49.74  
     20 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas St.           4:50.04  
     21 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis                4:50.79  
     22 Harkness, Margaret           Ole Miss               4:50.85  
     23 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas St.           4:51.54  
     24 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory                4:53.21  
     25 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill           4:53.59  
     26 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas St.           4:54.23  
     27 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas St.           4:55.67  
     28 Dark, Rebecca                Ul-Monroe              4:55.98  
     29 McDonald, Melissa            Southern Ill           4:56.07  
     30 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill           4:57.11  
     31 Taylor, Kelsey               Harding                4:57.42  
     32 Sisson, Bailey               Arkansas St.           4:57.55  
     33 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State           4:58.40  
     34 Charlesworth, Emily          Nicholls St.           5:00.88  
     35 Schweiss, Eileen             Southern Ill           5:01.15  
     36 Sason, Sharon                Ul-Monroe              5:01.59  
     37 Tanui, Winny                 Ms. V.S.               5:02.07  
     38 Canavin, Katie               Unattached             5:03.29  
     39 Collins, Condrea             Alcorn State           5:03.86  
     40 Eashmond, D'Andrea           Jackson St.            5:04.28  
     41 Kruse, Michelle              Al-Huntsville          5:04.90  
     42 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas St.           5:06.05  
     43 Linna, Abbie                 Ct. Arkansas           5:09.29  
     44 Powell, Amber                Al-Huntsville          5:10.96  
     45 Posadas, Kelsea              Blue Mt.               5:11.38  
     46 Welch, Sabrina               Jackson St.            5:11.58  
     47 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas St.           5:12.00  
     48 Benson, Desiree              Alcorn State           5:12.57  
     49 Patterson, Lyndsey           Arkansas St.           5:13.06  
     50 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson St.            5:14.85  
     51 Luechtefeld, Kayla           Al-Huntsville          5:17.20  
     52 Mancin, Laura                West Alabama           5:19.97  
     53 Kibet, Joy                   Unat-Mississ           5:30.68  
     54 Lopez, AnaKaren              Ul-Monroe              5:32.30  
     55 Everett, Micayla             Blue Mt.               5:37.88  
     56 Taylor, Nikki                Blue Mt.               5:45.94  
     57 Koestler, Bethany            Ul-Monroe              5:47.33  
     58 Blaylock, Cassidy            Blue Mt.               6:16.46  
     59 Mullis, Cynthia              Christian Bros.        6:33.72  
     -- King, Jessica                Miles                      DNF  
     -- Thomas, Venetta              Stillman                   DNF  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
        American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
      Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
           Track: T 16:22.66  5/16/2004   Erika Schneble, Vanderbilt               
        Ole Miss: S 16:48.64  3/31/2012   Logan Waites                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Skinner, Kayleigh            Ole Miss              16:39.63S 
      2 Cutright, Haley              Ole Miss              16:44.70S 
      3 Cassar, Brooke               Ct. Arkansas          17:04.16  
      4 Brown, Courtney              Missouri              17:05.21  
      5 Effinger, Maria              Missouri              17:10.58  
      6 Breathitt, Katie             Ole Miss              17:19.24  
      7 Garrett, Samantha            Missouri              17:39.89  
      8 Ulrich, Rebecca              So. Miss.             17:45.86  
      9 Summey, Faith                Missouri              17:52.82  
     10 Nelson, Morgan               Missouri              17:53.65  
     -- Wardlaw, Amanda              U.T.- Martin                NT  
     -- Wind, Laura                  U.T.- Martin                NT  
     -- Luciani, Libby               Missouri                    NT  
     -- Wolters, Hannah              U.T.- Martin                NT  
     -- Nousain, Cayla               West Alabama                NT  
     -- Lucas, Grace                 U.T.- Martin                NT  
     -- Frantom, Abby                U.T.- Martin                NT  
     -- Effinger, Meagan             Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- Whitworth, Chloe             Al-Huntsville               NT  
     -- James, Jordan                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- Carroll, Emily               Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- Carson, Jill                 Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- Tran, Carolin                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- McCrory, Amy                 Ole Miss                   DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
           World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
      Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
           Track: T 12.83  5/16/2004   Lolo Jones, L.S.U.                          
        Ole Miss: S 13.22  2008        Kasey McDaniel                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas St.             13.24   0.6  1 
      2 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss                 13.70   0.6  1 
      3 Abrought, Remy               Southern Ill             13.86   0.6  1 
      4 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             14.23   0.1  2 
      5 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  14.31   0.1  2 
      6 Wimley, Alicia               Ms. V.S.                 14.32   0.6  1 
      7 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                  14.40   0.6  1 
      8 Moses, Racquel               Ole Miss                 14.50   0.1  2 
      9 Bashir, Anilah               Ct. Arkansas             14.58   0.1  2 
     10 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.              14.63   0.1  2 
     11 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas St.             14.94   0.1  2 
     12 Johnson, Kimaya              Al-Huntsville            14.97   0.6  3 
     13 Smith, Bronte'               Unattached               15.03   0.1  2 
     14 Boykin, Ashtin               U.A.L.R.                 15.18   0.6  3 
     15 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson St.              15.30   0.6  3 
     16 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas             15.37   0.1  2 
     17 Washington, Jasmine          Hinds CC                 15.56  -0.5  4 
     18 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   15.62  -0.5  4 
     19 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                15.80  -0.5  4 
     20 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                  16.46  -0.5  4 
     21 Stevenson, Sierra            Al-Huntsville            17.43   0.7  5 
     22 Boyd, Carnika                Stillman                 17.79   0.6  3 
     23 Curry, Ashley                Miles                    18.96   0.7  5 
     24 Paige, LaShara               Miles                    19.03   0.7  5 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
           World: W 52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
      Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
           Track: T 54.50  5/16/2004   Lashinda Demus, South Caroli                
        Ole Miss: S 57.23  2010        Sofie Persson                               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Williamson, Maya             Memphis                  58.45   1 
      2 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             59.49   1 
      3 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Ole Miss               1:01.28   1 
      4 Greenlaw, Sha Rone           Missouri               1:01.32   1 
      5 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                 1:01.82   1 
      6 Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                1:02.00   1 
      7 Alexander, Kiannah           Ole Miss               1:02.09   2 
      8 Black, Jean                  Ct. Arkansas           1:02.82   5 
      9 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas St.           1:03.78   3 
     10 Bean, Kelsey                 Arkansas St.           1:04.59   4 
     11 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson St.            1:04.91   2 
     12 Moses, Racquel               Ole Miss               1:05.05   1 
     13 Bashir, Anilah               Ct. Arkansas           1:05.11   3 
     14 Tovsen, Alexa                Missouri               1:05.20   4 
     15 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill           1:05.40   3 
     16 Boykin, Ashtin               U.A.L.R.               1:06.10   2 
     17 Tatum, Amber                 Alcorn State           1:07.44   4 
     18 Harvey, Akino                Ul-Monroe              1:07.51   4 
     19 Williams, Angel              Ms. V.S.               1:07.81   2 
     20 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.            1:07.98   3 
     21 Reid, Brianna                Ul-Monroe              1:08.54   2 
     22 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                1:10.03   4 
     23 Lockhart, Asia               West Alabama           1:10.76   5 
     24 Rojas, Sabratina             Ark-P.B.               1:12.52   2 
     25 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb               1:13.25   4 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
           World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
        American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
      Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
           Track: T 10:16.01  5/15/2004   Maureen Scott, Arkansas                  
        Ole Miss: S 10:39.95  2011        Katie Breathitt                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Threlkeld, Anne              Ole Miss              10:39.91S 
      2 Breathitt, Kelsey            Ole Miss              10:45.35  
      3 Setzler, Erika               Ct. Arkansas          10:52.29  
      4 Wood, Courtney               Missouri              11:18.28  
      5 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas St.          11:20.92  
      6 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas St.          11:22.23  
      7 Nichols, Meagan              Memphis               11:30.78  
      8 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas St.          11:38.06  
      9 Moylan, Kara                 So. Miss.             11:51.53  
     10 Patterson, Lyndsey           Arkansas St.          12:37.53  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 40.82  8/6/2012    United States, USA                          
                           Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
        American: A 40.82  8/11/2012   National Team, USA national team            
                           Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
      Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                           Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
           Track: T 43.15  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                              
                           L Jones, M Hall, S Durst, M Lee                   
        Ole Miss: S 44.38  2008        Ole Miss                                    
                           Fortune, Baldwin, Coleman, Reese                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         46.00   1 
      2 Missouri  'A'                                         46.24   1 
      3 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               46.30   1 
      4 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 46.37   1 
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                                46.49   1 
      6 Ole Miss  'B'                                         47.13   2 
      7 Stillman  'A'                                         47.38   2 
      8 Rhodes  'A'                                           47.66   3 
      9 Jackson State  'A'                                    47.68   2 
     10 Mississippi Valley  'A'                               47.79   2 
     11 Alcorn State  'A'                                     47.88   2 
     12 Harding  'A'                                          47.99   3 
     13 Arkansas State  'A'                                   48.13   3 
     14 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                        48.48   3 
     15 Nicholls State  'A'                                   49.76   3 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                             Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
        American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                             Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
      Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                             Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
           Track: T 3:27.04  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                            
                             N Davy, N Bernard-Thomas, M Hall, H Regis         
        Ole Miss: S 3:32.77  2008        Ole Miss                                  
                             Davis, Coleman, Bernard, Baldwin                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:41.35   3 
      2 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:42.33   3 
      3 Harding  'A'                                        3:46.97   3 
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:47.31   3 
      5 Missouri  'A'                                       3:47.64   3 
      6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:50.26   2 
      7 Ole Miss  'B'                                       3:51.45   2 
      8 Memphis  'A'                                        3:54.83   2 
      9 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:55.30   3 
     10 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             3:58.03   1 
     11 Harding  'B'                                        4:00.18   1 
     12 Ul-Monroe  'B'                                      4:02.84   1 
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     progression- 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.80,
     1.82, 1.84
           World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
        American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
           Track: T 1.83m  4/11/2008   Krystle Schade, Alabama                     
        Ole Miss: S 1.84m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                  1.75m    5-08.75 
      2 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
      3 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
      4 Celsor, Kristen              Harding                  1.65m    5-05.00 
      5 Jackson, Desherra            Hinds CC                 1.65m    5-05.00 
      6 Martin-Horne, Rychlend       Ul-Monroe                1.60m    5-03.00 
      7 Davis, LaDaeshia             So. Miss.                1.60m    5-03.00 
      7 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Laporte, Taina               Ole Miss                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     10 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                1.60m    5-03.00 
     11 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville            1.55m    5-01.00 
     11 Irby, Taylor                 Ole Miss                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     11 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     11 Stevenson, Sierra            Al-Huntsville            1.55m    5-01.00 
     15 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville            1.50m    4-11.00 
     15 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     -- English, Courtney            Miles                       NH            
     -- Wimley, Philicia             Alcorn State                NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression- 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95
     4.10, 4.20, 4.30, 4.40
           World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
        American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
      Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
           Track: T 4.41m  4/9/2005    Kellie Suttle, Bell Athletics               
        Ole Miss: S 4.21m  2011        Neal Tisher                                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Foreman, Stephanie           Arkansas St.             4.05m   13-03.50 
      2 Amat-Fernandez, Clara        Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
      3 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                  3.65m   11-11.75 
      4 Pevtsova, Alexandra          Arkansas St.             3.65m   11-11.75 
      5 Givens, Maggie               Missouri                 3.65m   11-11.75 
      6 Swanson, Taylor              Arkansas St.             3.45m   11-03.75 
      6 Wright, Megan                Arkansas St.             3.45m   11-03.75 
      8 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill             3.25m   10-08.00 
      8 Culpepper, Ashleigh          Ole Miss                 3.25m   10-08.00 
      8 Rea, MiKinley                Ct. Arkansas             3.25m   10-08.00 
     11 Jennings, Kimi               Memphis                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     11 Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     11 Cavalier, Anna               Ul-Monroe                3.10m   10-02.00 
     -- Pribyl, Mary                 Unattached                  NH            
     -- Carmichael, Carolina         Memphis                     NH            
     -- Mason, Janelle               Memphis                     NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 5.20
           World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
        American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
      Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
           Track: T 7.04m  4/14/2012   Brittney Reese, Unattached                  
        Ole Miss: S 6.95m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
      2 Furbert, Kerri               Missouri                 5.62m   0.9  18-05.25 
      3 Dorch, Alex                  Ct. Arkansas             5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
      4 Wright, Sydney               Memphis                  5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
      5 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State             5.51m  -0.3  18-01.00 
      6 Spence, Shannon              Ole Miss                 5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
      7 Rumphs, Celeste              Ul-Monroe                5.35m   0.7  17-06.75 
      8 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             5.22m  -0.6  17-01.50 
      9 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  5.14m   0.3  16-10.50 
     10 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville            5.11m  -0.2  16-09.25 
     11 Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville            5.07m  -0.1  16-07.75 
     12 Boyd, Carnika                Stillman                 5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     13 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                4.88m  -0.3  16-00.25 
     14 Cox, Haley                   Unat-Mississ             4.85m   1.3  15-11.00 
     15 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark-P.B.                 4.77m  -0.7  15-07.75 
     16 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas St.             4.69m  -1.1  15-04.75 
     17 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville            4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75 
     18 English, Courtney            Miles                    4.14m   0.9  13-07.00 
     -- Curry, Ashley                Miles                     FOUL                 
     -- Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.              FOUL                 
     -- Chukwudebelu, Chidinma       Al-Huntsville             FOUL                 
     -- Gore, Cha'nequia             Stillman                  FOUL                 
     -- Peet, Jalen                  Southern Ill              FOUL                 
     
    Women Long Jump Invite
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reese, Britney               Nike                     6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
      2 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Hinds CC                 6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
      3 Wells, Allegra               Ole Miss                 5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
      4 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
      5 Edem, Euphemia               Stillman                 5.74m   0.2  18-10.00 
      6 Carney, Taira                So. Miss.                5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
      7 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
      8 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                 5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
      9 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                 5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     10 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas St.             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 11.00
           World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
        American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Lee/ Williams, LSU/ FL State               
           Track: T 13.46m  5/16/2004   T. Pharr/ S. Gallimore, Alabama/ Auburn    
        Ole Miss: S 13.16m  2008        Brittney Reese                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Curry, Jamie                 Arkansas St.            12.43m   1.8  40-09.50 
      2 Edem, Euphemia               Stillman                12.36m   1.2  40-06.75 
      3 Bowie, Tamarra               So. Miss.               12.20m   0.2  40-00.50 
      4 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas St.            12.19m   0.2  40-00.00 
      5 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                12.18m   0.9  39-11.50 
      5 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                12.18m   1.8  39-11.50 
      7 Barney, Tambriya             Ms. V.S.                11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
      8 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                11.82m   0.5  38-09.50 
      9 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State            11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
     10 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark-P.B.                11.46m   1.6  37-07.25 
     11 Spence, Shannon              Ole Miss                11.38m  -0.6  37-04.00 
     12 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State            11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     13 Green, Asantra               Ul-Monroe               10.79m  -0.3  35-05.00 
     14 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville           10.69m   0.8  35-01.00 
     15 Rojas, Sabratina             Ark-P.B.                10.54m  -0.2  34-07.00 
     16 Wilson, Amber                Ole Miss                10.30m  -0.1  33-09.50 
     17 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb                10.05m  -1.8  32-11.75 
     18 Carriere, Tricia             Nicholls St.            10.03m  -0.2  32-11.00 
     -- Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville             FOUL                 
     -- Wright, Sydney               Memphis                   FOUL                 
     -- Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.              FOUL                 
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 12.20
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
        American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Pagel / Camarena-Williams, Mazda/ NYAC     
      Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
           Track: T 17.53m  5/16/2004   Kimberli Barrett, Florida                  
        Ole Miss: S 16.84m  2009        Davina Orieukwu                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            16.29m   53-05.50 
      2 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                15.77m   51-09.00 
      3 Ervin, Cortni                Missouri                15.18m   49-09.75 
      4 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                14.66m   48-01.25 
      5 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            14.65m   48-00.75 
      6 Hotz, Allison                Memphis                 14.62m   47-11.75 
      7 Greenfield, Laura            Missouri                13.96m   45-09.75 
      8 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            13.42m   44-00.50 
      9 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            13.32m   43-08.50 
     10 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 13.10m   42-11.75 
     11 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            13.00m   42-08.00 
     12 Baird, Kasey                 Millsaps                12.83m   42-01.25 
     13 Taylor, Kayla                So. Miss.               12.60m   41-04.25 
     14 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            12.54m   41-01.75 
     15 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                 12.53m   41-01.50 
     16 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           12.26m   40-02.75 
     17 Hamilton, Cymone             Nicholls St.            11.89m   39-00.25 
     18 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                 11.51m   37-09.25 
     19 Krueger, Courtney            Memphis                 11.09m   36-04.75 
     20 Payne, Glyneice              Ark-P.B.                10.70m   35-01.25 
     21 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas            10.24m   33-07.25 
     22 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.              9.70m   31-10.00 
     23 Jackson, Sherry              Stillman                 8.93m   29-03.75 
     24 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville            8.89m   29-02.00 
     25 Perry, Jelessa               Victory                  8.40m   27-06.75 
     26 Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State             7.99m   26-02.75 
     27 Seals, Shabrean              Ark-P.B.                 7.81m   25-07.50 
     28 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             7.55m   24-09.25 
     29 McCall, Chenique             Alcorn State             7.18m   23-06.75 
     30 Jefferson, Krystle           Victory                  5.46m   17-11.00 
     -- Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                   FOUL            
     -- Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                  FOUL            
     -- Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                   FOUL            
     -- Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                   FOUL            
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 36.60
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
        American: A 67.74m  5/4/2012    Stephanie Brown Trafton, Nike              
      Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
           Track: T 57.95m  3/31/2012   Jeneva McCall, Southern Ill                
        Ole Miss: S 53.92m  2011        Betty Williams                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                49.32m     161-10 
      2 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            48.37m     158-08 
      3 Taylor, Kayla                So. Miss.               47.64m     156-03 
      4 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                46.74m     153-04 
      5 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 44.75m     146-10 
      6 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            44.31m     145-04 
      7 Bryant, Sharonda             Jackson St.             43.15m     141-07 
      8 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            41.97m     137-08 
      9 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            40.32m     132-03 
     10 Towbridge, Cliffaniqua       Jackson St.             39.34m     129-01 
     11 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 39.06m     128-02 
     12 Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               37.66m     123-07 
     13 Laird, Kasey                 Millsaps                37.61m     123-05 
     14 Bryles, Tasha                Ct. Arkansas            36.31m     119-01 
     15 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            35.37m     116-00 
     16 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           34.01m     111-07 
     17 Clay, Brianna                Ul-Monroe               31.27m     102-07 
     18 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            31.24m     102-06 
     19 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             30.55m     100-03 
     20 Porter, Hannah               Jackson St.             29.70m      97-05 
     21 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson St.             28.90m      94-10 
     22 Scott, La'Tanya              Miles                   27.66m      90-09 
     23 Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                25.16m      82-06 
     24 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville           25.10m      82-04 
     25 Perry, Jelessa               Victory                 24.59m      80-08 
     26 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           21.16m      69-05 
     27 Alunpetide, Tolu             Stillman                20.68m      67-10 
     28 Cox, Ra'Shawne               Miles                   15.96m      52-04 
     29 Long, Deoshia                Miles                    9.78m      32-01 
     -- Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
     -- Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                    FOUL            
     -- Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill              FOUL            
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 40.00
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 79.42m  5/29/2011   Betty Heidler, GER                         
        American: A 74.19m  6/1/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
      Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
           Track: T 67.86m  4/9/2005    Candice Scott, Florida                     
        Ole Miss: S 61.84m  2011        Juliana Smith                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike               69.91mT    229-04 
      2 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            61.89m     203-01 
      3 Ervin, Cortni                Missouri                54.49m     178-09 
      4 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Missouri                54.27m     178-01 
      5 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            53.65m     176-00 
      6 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 52.77m     173-01 
      7 Collins, Megan               Missouri                52.74m     173-00 
      8 Miller, Jazmin               Ole Miss                51.69m     169-07 
      9 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            50.09m     164-04 
      9 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                50.09m     164-04 
     11 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            49.86m     163-07 
     12 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            49.39m     162-00 
     13 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                48.71m     159-10 
     14 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 47.65m     156-04 
     15 Greenfield, Laura            Missouri                47.00m     154-02 
     16 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            46.55m     152-09 
     17 Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                40.41m     132-07 
     18 Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                36.95m     121-03 
     19 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             34.46m     113-01 
     20 Porter, Hannah               Jackson St.             33.87m     111-01 
     21 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           28.50m      93-06 
     22 Payne, Glyneice              Ark-P.B.                27.84m      91-04 
     23 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           25.41m      83-04 
     24 Seals, Shabrean              Ark-P.B.                25.33m      83-01 
     25 Watts, Stacia                Al-Huntsville           19.85m      65-01 
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 33.50
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
        American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
      Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
           Track: T 46.07m  5/3/2008    Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
        Ole Miss: S 45.26m  2007        Marlee Kevech                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Springer, Jaimee             Nicholls St.            46.25mT    151-09 
      2 Twietmeyer, Hailey           Missouri                44.39m     145-08 
      3 Hampton, Sandra              Missouri                44.18m     144-11 
      4 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Missouri                43.61m     143-01 
      5 Scott, Aja                   Nicholls St.            39.99m     131-02 
      6 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas            38.34m     125-09 
      7 Caillouet, Megan             Ul-Monroe               36.68m     120-04 
      8 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           35.81m     117-06 
      9 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe               35.51m     116-06 
     10 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville           34.05m     111-08 
     11 Patterson, Tandra            So. Miss.               33.24m     109-01 
     12 Foulds, Anna                 Nicholls St.            33.01m     108-04 
     13 Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               32.84m     107-09 
     14 Dreyer, Mallory              Southern Ill            32.69m     107-03 
     15 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            32.58m     106-11 
     16 Domeyer, Rachel              Harding                 31.18m     102-03 
     17 Grillot, Ashley              So. Miss.               29.75m      97-07 
     18 Watts, Stacia                Al-Huntsville           26.18m      85-11 
     19 Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                25.25m      82-10 
     20 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             23.59m      77-05 
     21 Allen, Alease                Miles                   22.79m      74-09 
     22 Parks, Antesha               Miles                   18.73m      61-05 
     23 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           17.40m      57-01 
     24 Jones, Brionna               Miles                   16.49m      54-01 
     25 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson St.             15.92m      52-03 
     26 Beverly, Candance            Miles                   13.20m      43-04 
     27 Ancrum, Asia                 Miles                    8.68m      28-06 
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 25.33  +0.0  1    857
      2 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 25.65  -1.3  3    828
      3 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   25.72  +0.0  1    822
      4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  25.89  -0.4  2    807
      5 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 26.07  +0.0  1    791
      6 McManis, Portia              Victory                  26.08  -1.3  3    790
      7 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 26.13  +0.0  1    786
      8 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             26.29  -1.3  3    772
      9 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             26.60  -0.4  2    745
     10 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 26.65  -0.4  2    741
     11 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 26.71  -1.3  3    736
     12 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             26.89  -1.3  3    721
     13 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             27.17  -0.4  2    698
     14 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             27.34  -0.4  2    684
     15 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             27.45  -0.4  2    675
     16 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             28.02  +0.0  1    629
     17 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 29.07  -1.3  3    549
     18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             29.96  -1.3  3    485
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 14.28  -0.5  3    939
      2 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 14.30   0.2  2    936
      3 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 14.37  -0.4  4    927
      4 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             15.25  -0.4  4    809
      4 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             15.25   0.2  2    809
      6 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             15.28  -0.5  3    805
      7 McManis, Portia              Victory                  15.34   0.2  2    797
      8 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 15.35   0.2  2    796
      9 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 15.37   0.7  1    793
     10 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 15.54   0.7  1    772
     11 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   15.63  -0.4  4    760
     12 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 15.69  -0.5  3    753
     13 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  16.08   0.7  1    704
     14 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 16.36   0.2  2    671
     15 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             16.53  -0.4  4    651
     16 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             16.94  -0.5  3    603
     17 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             17.29   0.7  1    564
     18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             19.47  -0.4  4    348
     19 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             20.46  -0.5  3    265
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
      2 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             1.64m    5-04.50    783
      2 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
      4 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
      4 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
      4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
      7 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
      8 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
      8 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     10 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     11 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     11 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     11 McManis, Portia              Victory                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     11 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     15 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     16 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     16 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     16 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     -- Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                    NH            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                13.35m   43-09.75    751
      2 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                12.51m   41-00.50    695
      3 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                12.10m   39-08.50    668
      4 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.            11.33m   37-02.25    617
      5 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.            11.21m   36-09.50    609
      6 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
      7 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                10.82m   35-06.00    583
      8 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                10.08m   33-01.00    535
      9 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             9.73m   31-11.25    512
     10 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             9.63m   31-07.25    505
     11 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             9.58m   31-05.25    502
     12 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             9.50m   31-02.00    497
     13 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   9.42m   30-11.00    492
     14 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 8.67m   28-05.50    443
     15 McManis, Portia              Victory                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
     16 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             8.47m   27-09.50    430
     17 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             8.00m   26-03.00    399
     18 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
     19 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 7.51m   24-07.75    368
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
      Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
           Track: T  9.96  4/23/2011   Michael Rogers, Unattached                  
        Ole Miss: S 10.11  1994        Greg Saddler                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Young, Isiah                 Ole Miss                 10.14   0.8  1 
      2 Henderson, Jeffery           Stillman                 10.29   0.8  1 
      3 Woodson, Markesh             Missouri                 10.31   0.8  1 
      4 Blakely, Anthony             Ark Baptist              10.53   0.8  1 
      5 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson St.              10.55   0.8  1 
      6 Washington, Marqueze         Ark Baptist              10.63   0.8  1 
      7 Williams, Anthony            Hinds CC                 10.69   0.8  1 
      8 Jackson, Raymond             Arkansas St.             10.71  -0.2  4 
      9 Authorlee, Jermaine          Hinds CC                 10.73  -1.6  2 
     10 Whitfield, Justin            Arkansas St.             10.74  -1.6  2 
     11 Edward, Mateo                Hinds CC                 10.75  -1.6  2 
     12 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.76  -1.6  2 
     13 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             10.77  -0.2  4 
     14 Bassett, Corey               Harding                  10.81   0.7  5 
     15 Mosby, Jermale               Hinds CC                 10.82  +0.0  3 
     16 Chambers, Kenneth            Missouri                 10.85  +0.0  3 
     16 Kelly, Richard               Jackson St.              10.85  +0.0  3 
     18 Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                 10.88  +0.0  3 
     19 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  10.89   0.7  5 
     20 Cage, Dezmen                 Al-Huntsville            10.92  +0.0  3 
     20 Branch, Anthony              Ole Miss                 10.92  -1.6  2 
     22 Crump, Jordan                So. Miss.                10.96   0.7  5 
     23 Rogers, Basil                U.A.L.R.                 10.98   0.7  5 
     24 Wells, Robert                Hinds CC                 11.00  +0.0  3 
     25 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             11.02  -0.2  4 
     25 Harris, Jatarius             Ms. V.S.                 11.02  -1.6  2 
     27 Lafayette, Charles           Ul-Monroe                11.05  -0.2  4 
     28 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas             11.09   1.2  7 
     29 Green, Ryan                  Ark Baptist              11.10  -1.6  2 
     30 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             11.14   0.7  5 
     31 Johnson, David               Stillman                 11.16  -0.2  4 
     32 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                 11.17  -0.8  6 
     32 Green, Edward                Ul-Monroe                11.17  -0.8  6 
     34 Miller, Malcolm              Ark-P.B.                 11.18  -0.2  4 
     35 Wood, Dylan                  U.A.L.R.                 11.19  -0.8  6 
     36 Galloway, Fred               Alcorn State             11.20   0.7  5 
     37 Dunn, Taron                  U.A.L.R.                 11.23   0.7  5 
     38 Sanders, A'Darrius           Stillman                 11.24   0.7  5 
     39 Wilson, Brandon              Ul-Monroe                11.25  -0.8  6 
     39 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                 11.25  -0.5 10 
     41 Drake, Richard               Ms. V.S.                 11.26  -0.8  6 
     42 Adams, Justin                Jackson St.              11.28   1.2  7 
     43 Terry, Justin                Alcorn State             11.30  -0.2  4 
     44 Mitchell, Joewaan            Ark Baptist              11.31  -1.6  2 
     44 Riley, Zachery               Ark Baptist              11.31  -1.6  2 
     46 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             11.33  -0.8  6 
     47 Thurmon, Javonte             Stillman                 11.36  -0.5 10 
     48 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 11.43   1.2  7 
     49 Carter, Darryl               Alcorn State             11.46   1.2  7 
     50 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   11.50   0.4  8 
     51 Rodmon, Jamal                Stillman                 11.51   0.4  8 
     51 Farrell, Justin              Miles                    11.51   1.2  7 
     53 Levaufre, Colas              So. Miss.                11.57   1.2  7 
     54 Birmingham, Vinson           Ct. Arkansas             11.75  -1.0  9 
     54 Dossie, Lance                Stillman                 11.75  +0.0  3 
     56 McDonald, Sharod             Victory                  11.85  -1.0  9 
     57 Watson, Jaylon               Ct. Arkansas             11.90  -1.0  9 
     58 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                11.93   0.4  8 
     59 Spikener, Malik              Miles                    12.01   1.2  7 
     60 Cromartie, Michael           Stillman                 12.06   0.4  8 
     61 Fleming, Quentrell           Ms. V.S.                 12.26  -1.0  9 
     -- Tuggle, Tim                  Harding                     FS  -0.8  6 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
           Track: T 20.32  4/14/2012   Anaso Jobodwana, Jackson State              
        Ole Miss: S 20.33  4/14/2012   Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
        Ole Miss: S 20.33  4/14/2012   Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Young, Isiah                 Ole Miss                 20.50  -0.2  1 
      2 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.04  -0.2  1 
      3 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas St.             21.16  -0.3  2 
      4 Blakely, Anthony             Ark Baptist              21.20  -0.2  1 
      5 Washington, Marqueze         Ark Baptist              21.31  -0.2  1 
      6 Tanner, Chance               Ct. Arkansas             21.34  -0.1  3 
      7 Williams, Anthony            Hinds CC                 21.38  -0.2  1 
      8 Branch, Anthony              Ole Miss                 21.50   0.1  4 
      8 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson St.              21.50  -0.1  3 
     10 Mosby, Jermale               Hinds CC                 21.65  -0.3  2 
     11 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson St.              21.85  -0.3  2 
     12 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             21.88  -0.1  3 
     13 Kelly, Richard               Jackson St.              21.93  -0.1  3 
     14 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  21.94  -0.7  6 
     15 Demus, Mark                  Ul-Monroe                22.03  -0.1  3 
     16 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson St.              22.13   0.1  4 
     17 Rogers, Basil                U.A.L.R.                 22.16  -0.3  2 
     18 Green, Ryan                  Ark Baptist              22.25  -0.1  3 
     19 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             22.26  -0.3  2 
     20 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             22.27  -0.1  5 
     21 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             22.28  -0.1  3 
     22 Lowery, Roy                  Ct. Arkansas             22.32  -0.7  6 
     23 Rogers, Elbert               So. Miss.                22.33  -0.7  6 
     24 Tate, Andrew                 Ul-Monroe                22.39   0.1  4 
     25 Drake, Richard               Ms. V.S.                 22.42  -0.1  5 
     25 Mitchell, Joewaan            Ark Baptist              22.42   0.1  4 
     27 Wood, Dylan                  U.A.L.R.                 22.48   0.1  4 
     28 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   22.49  -0.7  6 
     29 Donald, Brandon              Unattached               22.55  -0.1  5 
     30 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas St.             22.74   0.1  4 
     31 Ebmeyer, Alex                U.A.L.R.                 22.80  -0.7  6 
     32 Edwards, Rhyan               Ark Baptist              22.81  -0.7  6 
     33 Perry, Micheal               Ark Baptist              22.83  -0.1  5 
     34 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    22.89  -0.1  5 
     35 Jones, Rashad                Ct. Arkansas             22.95  -0.7  6 
     36 Dotson, Shedrick             Alcorn State             22.99  -0.1  5 
     37 Terry, Justin                Alcorn State             23.07  -0.7  6 
     38 Scott, Charles               Unattached               23.08  -0.5  7 
     39 Bryant, Powell               Ct. Arkansas             23.17  -0.1  5 
     40 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 23.23  -0.5  7 
     41 Moncriffe, Richard           Ul-Monroe                23.29  -0.5  7 
     42 Donelson, LaTavius           Ark Baptist              23.30  -0.5  7 
     43 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   23.33  -0.5  7 
     44 Miller, Malcolm              Ark-P.B.                 23.34  -0.5  7 
     45 Smith, Dustie                Ct. Arkansas             23.37  -0.2  8 
     46 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                   23.79  -0.5  7 
     47 Ray, Kelton                  Ct. Arkansas             23.86  -0.7  6 
     48 McCants, JoMarco             Miles                    23.92  -0.5  7 
     49 McDonald, Sharod             Victory                  23.93  -0.2  8 
     50 Birmingham, Vinson           Ct. Arkansas             24.15  -0.2  8 
     51 Watson, Jaylon               Ct. Arkansas             24.22  -0.2  8 
     52 Riley, Zachery               Ark Baptist              24.35  -0.3  2 
     53 Wilbert, Anthony             Unattached               24.48  -0.2  8 
     54 Lafayette, Charles           Ul-Monroe                24.62   0.1  4 
     55 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                    24.63  -0.2  8 
     56 Lewis, Eddie                 Ul-Monroe                25.51  -0.2  8 
     57 Fleming, Quentrell           Ms. V.S.                 25.55  -0.2  8 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
           World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
           Track: T 45.16  5/16/2004   Kelly Willie, L.S.U.                        
        Ole Miss: S 45.29  1994        Brad Price                                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas St.             47.06   1 
      2 Wright, Dontavious           Hinds CC                 47.25   2 
      3 Johnson, Derrick             So. Miss.                47.32   3 
      4 Tanner, Chance               Ct. Arkansas             47.35   2 
      5 Cribbs, Nigel                Ul-Monroe                47.74   1 
      6 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson St.              47.93   2 
      7 Serrette, Creighton          Ole Miss                 47.96   2 
      8 Gall, Nikolai                Southern Ill             48.41   2 
      8 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  48.41   3 
     10 Newton, Michael              Hinds CC                 48.65   1 
     11 Draper, Jerodrick            Hinds CC                 48.66   4 
     12 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson St.              48.79   2 
     13 Tate, Andrew                 Ul-Monroe                49.05   3 
     14 Guice, Antoine               Jackson St.              49.07   3 
     15 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson St.              49.08   1 
     16 Ray, Kelton                  Ct. Arkansas             49.18   6 
     17 Roberts, Dana                Jackson St.              49.19   3 
     18 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill             49.31   3 
     19 Perkins Jr, Jerry            Stillman                 49.32   5 
     20 Ebmeyer, Alex                U.A.L.R.                 49.36   3 
     21 Naceanceno, Kevin            Harding                  49.55   4 
     22 Smith, Dustie                Ct. Arkansas             49.58   5 
     23 Hampton, Dimitri             Ul-Monroe                49.62   1 
     24 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             49.66   4 
     25 Dybowski, Jacek              Harding                  49.68   5 
     26 Winters, Earl                Ms. V.S.                 49.71   3 
     27 Hulbert, Johnny              Hinds CC                 49.85   4 
     28 Bryant, Powell               Ct. Arkansas             50.00   5 
     29 Sapp, James                  Ul-Monroe                50.08   4 
     30 Lowery, Roy                  Ct. Arkansas             50.19   7 
     31 Bagwell, Dillon              Harding                  50.22   6 
     32 Edwards, Rhyan               Ark Baptist              50.24   6 
     33 Noel, Devin                  Arkansas St.             50.61   8 
     34 Donald, Brandon              Unattached               50.77   7 
     35 Tamburello, James            Lipscomb                 50.99   6 
     36 Konneh, Ansumana             Ark-P.B.                 51.00   2 
     37 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                   51.09   7 
     38 Donelson, LaTavius           Ark Baptist              51.10   6 
     39 Cottingham, Joshua           Al-Huntsville            51.38   8 
     40 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                 51.68   5 
     41 Perry, Micheal               Ark Baptist              52.07   6 
     42 Walker, Charles              Rhodes                   52.11   7 
     43 Jones, Rashad                Ct. Arkansas             52.98   8 
     44 Blount, Josh                 Rhodes                   53.19   8 
     45 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State             53.23   9 
     46 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    53.50   7 
     47 Nix, Bruce                   Alcorn State             53.60   7 
     48 Rodmon, Jamal                Stillman                 53.66   9 
     49 Bell, Preston                So. Miss.                53.87   8 
     50 Austin, Jeffery              Victory                  54.74   9 
     51 Whitted, Clinton             Ark Baptist              54.78   5 
     52 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas St.             55.18   7 
     53 McCants, JoMarco             Miles                    55.77   9 
     54 Hawkins, David               Victory                1:03.86   9 
     -- Howard, Kory                 Harding                    DNF   4 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 1:40.91  8/9/2012    David Rudisha, KEN                        
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
      Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
           Track: T 1:46.60  5/16/2004   Paul Cross, Tennessee                     
        Ole Miss: S 1:44.07  1990        George Kersh                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kelly, Trevee                Alcorn State           1:51.66  
      2 Binns, Blaise                Al-Huntsville          1:51.77  
      3 Carr, Nathan                 U.A.L.R.               1:52.19  
      4 Carter, Austin               Memphis                1:52.62  
      5 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis                1:52.69  
      6 Newsom, Loren                Ole Miss               1:53.16  
      7 Durham, Justin               Unattached             1:54.06  
      8 Garner, La'Quintin           Stillman               1:54.23  
      9 Hughes, Jon                  Missouri               1:54.82  
     10 Kirwa, Hillary               Ul-Monroe              1:55.12  
     11 Leonard, James               Ct. Arkansas           1:55.49  
     12 Agard, Matthew               Ark-P.B.               1:55.52  
     13 Nichols, Alex                Ole Miss               1:55.63  
     14 White, Ramsey                Samford                1:55.72  
     15 Williams, Richard            Arkansas St.           1:55.79  
     16 Pinkston, Justin             Memphis                1:56.29  
     17 Chumbai, Silah               Ul-Monroe              1:56.63  
     18 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           1:56.89  
     19 Lanier, Robert               Arkansas St.           1:57.11  
     20 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson St.            1:57.18  
     21 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Ill           1:57.71  
     22 Maglasang, James             Memphis                1:57.86  
     23 Fagan, Connor                Rhodes                 1:58.64  
     24 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis                1:58.65  
     25 Wilson, Eric                 Harding                1:58.71  
     26 Becton, Briar                Arkansas St.           1:59.00  
     27 Theriault, Jeremy            Rhodes                 1:59.81  
     28 Rogers, Garrett              Ole Miss               2:00.60  
     29 Lopez, Shane                 Unattached             2:01.01  
     30 Banievicz, Oriel             Unat-Mississ           2:01.11  
     31 Joyner, Keanan               Memphis                2:01.38  
     31 Watson, Depnte               Ct. Arkansas           2:01.38  
     33 Rice, Jeremy                 Memphis                2:01.41  
     34 Kugler, Stedmon              West Alabama           2:01.72  
     35 Beckman, Lance               Arkansas St.           2:02.07  
     36 Walker, Andre                Arkansas St.           2:02.29  
     37 White, Denarius              Alcorn State           2:03.01  
     38 Woodard, Daquarius           Victory                2:03.95  
     39 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas St.           2:05.07  
     40 Bell, Preston                So. Miss.              2:05.39  
     41 Brown, Andre                 Ul-Monroe              2:06.92  
     42 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas St.           2:07.57  
     43 Marsaw, Charles              Alcorn State           2:09.76  
     44 Brougton, Jamal              Alcorn State           2:12.10  
     45 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                2:20.18  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
           Track: T 3:40.18  5/16/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
        Ole Miss: S 3:44.32  1985        Doug Smith                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Carter, Austin               Memphis                3:52.29  
      2 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           3:52.55  
      3 Louis, Corentin              Ct. Arkansas           3:53.43  
      4 Young, Riley                 Ole Miss               3:53.93  
      5 Cherry, Lucas                Southern Ill           3:54.45  
      6 Makevic, Dusan               Ul-Monroe              3:56.55  
      7 Mutai, Daniel                Ul-Monroe              3:56.67  
      8 Fierro, Armando              West Alabama           3:57.50  
      9 Allison, Cole                Southern Ill           3:58.98  
     10 Shemonia, Brandon            Southern Ill           3:59.16  
     11 Carrera, Juan                Southern Ill           4:00.56  
     12 Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas St.           4:00.92  
     13 Maglasang, James             Memphis                4:00.98  
     14 Kibet, Daniel                Ms. V.S.               4:01.63  
     15 Ryan, Connor                 Ct. Arkansas           4:01.68  
     16 Serrano, Jose                Ms. V.S.               4:01.99  
     17 Chumbai, Silah               Ul-Monroe              4:02.01  
     18 Beckman, Lance               Arkansas St.           4:03.22  
     19 Mills, David                 Arkansas St.           4:03.74  
     20 Kiprop, Felix                Ms. V.S.               4:04.41  
     21 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Ill           4:05.29  
     22 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas St.           4:06.73  
     23 Richardson, Kenneth          Al-Huntsville          4:08.74  
     24 Dorsey, Dante                Al-Huntsville          4:09.35  
     25 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Ill           4:09.46  
     26 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson St.            4:13.63  
     27 Becton, Briar                Arkansas St.           4:13.94  
     28 Lindsley, Luke               Arkansas St.           4:14.43  
     29 Ortega, Jose                 Al-Huntsville          4:15.57  
     30 Shipp, Alex                  Christian Bros.        4:17.19  
     31 Lyles, Dexter                Ark-P.B.               4:19.23  
     32 Martinez, Mario              Alcorn State           4:21.48  
     33 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas St.           4:24.17  
     34 Perez, Juan                  Ms. V.S.               4:27.19  
     35 Griffin, Josh                West Alabama           4:29.12  
     36 Mcelyea, Andy                Blue Mt.               4:29.48  
     37 Valle, Jose                  Blue Mt.               4:31.09  
     38 Harris, Brian                Christian Bros.        4:40.79  
     39 Farist, David                West Alabama           4:48.92  
     40 Billings, Matthew            Christian Bros.        4:51.63  
     41 Taylor, George               Christian Bros.        5:04.40  
     42 Chambers, Patton             Miles                  5:17.04  
     -- O'Rilley, Seumas             Ole Miss                   DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
        American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
      Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
           Track: T 14:02.22  5/2/2009    Kyle Lewis, Ole Miss                     
        Ole Miss: S 13:46.26  2008        Barnabas Kirui                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Mettler, Dustin              U.A.L.R.              15:02.70  
      2 O'Rilley, Seumas             Ole Miss              15:02.73  
      3 Gerber, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas          15:13.52  
      4 Carter, Ian                  Ole Miss              15:19.51  
      5 Britton, Carson              Unattached            15:30.09  
      6 Morgan, Justin               U.T.- Martin          15:30.85  
      7 Pearson, Markus              U.A.L.R.              15:33.45  
      8 Green, Logan                 Harding               15:40.15  
      9 Clark, Mike                  Unattached            15:49.47  
     10 Lowe, Alexander              Ole Miss              15:51.49  
     11 Johnson, Philip              Unattached            15:56.24  
     12 Tankersley, Stephen          Memphis               15:56.76  
     13 Maeder, Albert               Ct. Arkansas          15:57.88  
     14 Kazery, Peter                West Alabama          16:04.73  
     15 Slavik, Kenny                West Alabama          16:13.27  
     16 Kelly, Curtis                Unattached            16:19.17  
     17 Scott, Tallon                U.T.- Martin          16:20.80  
     18 Reed, Devin                  Arkansas St.          16:36.62  
     19 Pett, Ryan                   U.T.- Martin          16:36.96  
     20 Nelson, Brandon              West Alabama          16:42.83  
     21 Witt, Carter                 Blue Mt.              16:55.25  
     22 Emberton, Andrew             Victory               16:57.57  
     23 Graubner, Mark               U.T.- Martin          17:26.77  
     24 Phifer, Zach                 U.T.- Martin          17:29.95  
     25 Lazore, Josh                 Blue Mt.              17:53.20  
     26 McDonnieal, Brian            Blue Mt.              18:19.96  
     -- Buzzard, Taylor              Al-Huntsville              DNF  
     -- Kazery, William              West Alabama               DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
           World: W 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, USA                          
        American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
           Track: T 13.27  4/12/2008   Antwon Hicks, adidas                        
        Ole Miss: S 13.35  2005        Antwon Hicks                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson St.              13.96   1.8  1 
      2 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas St.             14.00   1.8  1 
      3 McCoy, Randy                 So. Miss.                14.04   1.8  1 
      4 Forde, Tyrell                Memphis                  14.40   1.8  1 
      5 Semien, Robert               Ole Miss                 14.42   1.8  1 
      6 Howard, Phillips             Stillman                 14.49   1.8  1 
      7 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas St.             14.53   1.8  1 
      8 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             14.55  -0.1  2 
      9 Solomon, Martin              Ul-Monroe                14.80   1.8  1 
     10 Schuckenbrock, Andy          Missouri                 14.87  -0.1  2 
     11 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill             14.94  -0.1  2 
     12 Stander, Charl               Arkansas St.             14.98   1.8  1 
     13 Wells, Courtland             So. Miss.                15.02  -0.1  2 
     14 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 15.13  -0.1  2 
     15 Willett, Aaron               Memphis                  15.22  -0.1  2 
     16 Lee, Aaron                   Al-Huntsville            15.62  -0.9  3 
     17 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb                 15.63  -0.1  2 
     18 Sams, Jamel                  Ul-Monroe                15.84  -0.9  3 
     19 Young, Nick                  Ul-Monroe                15.95  -0.9  3 
     20 Earl, Bryan                  So. Miss.                16.08  -0.9  3 
     21 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                16.13  -0.9  3 
     22 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville            16.27  -0.9  3 
     23 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                   17.02  -0.9  3 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
           World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
      Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
           Track: T 48.77  5/16/2004   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Ole Miss: S 49.52  2010        Lee Ellis Moore                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Nystuen, Tait                Regina                   51.62   1 
      2 Word, Mychal                 River Cities             52.43   1 
      3 Schuckenbrock, Andy          Missouri                 53.32   3 
      4 Solomon, Martin              Ul-Monroe                53.33   1 
      5 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  53.67   1 
      6 Lane, Casey                  U.A.L.R.                 53.72   2 
      7 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas St.             53.81   2 
      8 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                   54.16   4 
      9 McLeggon, Orain              So. Miss.                54.45   3 
     10 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                 54.67   3 
     11 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb                 54.68   5 
     12 Parks, Brennan               Al-Huntsville            54.87   2 
     13 Oliver, Dante'               Ole Miss                 55.12   1 
     14 Maat, Ojike                  Memphis                  55.20   2 
     15 Cooper, Justin               Ark-P.B.                 55.42   1 
     16 Young, Nick                  Ul-Monroe                55.77   4 
     17 Peacock, Trevor              Ct. Arkansas             55.86   2 
     18 Redding, Jonathan            Ole Miss                 55.91   1 
     19 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 56.53   4 
     20 Harrison, Tyler              Ole Miss                 56.67   2 
     21 Earl, Bryan                  So. Miss.                56.72   3 
     22 Hedlund, Stephen             Harding                  57.87   4 
     23 Moore, Tyrell                Stillman                 58.02   5 
     24 Briggs, Kevin                Hinds CC                 58.24   5 
     25 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville            58.27   5 
     26 Arnold, Tim                  Ct. Arkansas             59.51   3 
     27 Brown, Christopher           Alcorn State           1:00.12   5 
     28 Bogues, Matthew              Ct. Arkansas           1:00.28   4 
     29 Smothers, Jordan             Ark-P.B.               1:02.40   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
           World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
        American: A 8:06.81  7/20/2012   Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
      Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
           Track: T 8:53.01  5/15/2004   Steve Zieminski, Florida                  
        Ole Miss: S 8:20.36  2007        Barnabas Kirui                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Evans, Andrew                Harding                9:19.90  
      2 Limo, Edward                 Ct. Arkansas           9:46.08  
      3 Echols, Drew                 Victory               10:44.64  
      4 Koskey, Erick                Victory               10:45.76  
     -- Keys, Brandon                Memphis                     NT  
     -- Mills, David                 Arkansas St.                NT  
     -- Enriquez, Warren             West Alabama                NT  
     -- Davidson, Ryan               Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     -- Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas St.                NT  
     -- Richardson, Kenneth          Al-Huntsville               NT  
     -- Pipak, Pierce                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 36.84  8/11/2012   Jamaica, JAM                                
                           Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
        American: A 37.04  8/11/2012   National Team, USA national team            
                           Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
      Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                           Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
           Track: T 39.17  5/16/2004   Arkansas, Arkansas                          
                           M Thomas, W Spearmon, T Gay, O Brown              
        Ole Miss: S 39.56  2002        Ole Miss                                    
                           Lawson, Triggs, Biddle, Shelton                   
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hinds CC  'A'                                         40.18   1 
      2 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 40.53   1 
      3 Arkansas State  'A'                                   40.88   1 
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                                41.46   2 
      5 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                        41.59   1 
      6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               41.69   1 
      7 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   41.86   1 
      8 Missouri  'A'                                         41.98   2 
      9 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 42.11   2 
     10 Stillman  'A'                                         42.15   3 
     11 Harding  'A'                                          42.49   2 
     12 Stillman  'B'                                         42.51   3 
     13 Alcorn State  'A'                                     42.53   3 
     14 Rhodes  'A'                                           42.80   3 
     15 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                                 43.09   3 
     16 Miles  'A'                                            43.39   3 
     -- Memphis  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                             Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
        American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                             Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
      Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, LSU                                  
                             Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
           Track: T 3:03.09  5/16/2004   Florida, Florida                          
                             S Clarke, R Witherspoon, D Ruff, K Clement        
        Ole Miss: S 3:02.77  1993        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                        
                             Pride, Odom, Bassett, Brooks                      
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:09.27   4 
      2 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:09.99   4 
      3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:11.10   4 
      4 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:11.78   4 
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:12.33   3 
      6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:14.17   4 
      7 Harding  'A'                                        3:15.34   4 
      8 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:15.65   3 
      9 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:16.26   3 
     10 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:18.86   4 
     11 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:19.78   1 
     12 Missouri  'A'                                       3:19.79   3 
     13 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:20.26   3 
     14 Ole Miss  'C'                                       3:21.16   1 
     15 Hinds CC  'B'                                       3:21.83   4 
     16 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:22.40   3 
     17 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:23.50   1 
     18 Memphis  'A'                                        3:24.11   2 
     19 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                               3:30.89   2 
     20 Victory  'A'                                        3:36.13   1 
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     progression- 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.13, 2.18
     2.21, 2.24, 2.27, 2.29
           World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
        American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
      Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
           Track: T 2.26m  3/31/2012   Ricky Robertson, OLE MISS                   
        Ole Miss: S 2.32m  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lynwood, Darius              Memphis                  2.13m    6-11.75 
      2 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas St.             2.08m    6-09.75 
      3 Broussard, Clint             Ul-Monroe                2.08m    6-09.75 
      4 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                1.98m    6-06.00 
      5 Peace, Seth                  Hinds CC                 1.98m    6-06.00 
      6 Wells, Courtland             So. Miss.                1.98m    6-06.00 
      7 Price, Jalen                 Hinds CC                 1.98m    6-06.00 
      8 Davis, Malcolm               Ole Miss                 1.98m    6-06.00 
      9 Reed, Joshua                 Ul-Monroe                1.93m    6-04.00 
      9 Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson St.              1.93m    6-04.00 
     11 Doughty, Sam                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     11 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill             1.88m    6-02.00 
     11 Mackey, Doug                 Al-Huntsville            1.88m    6-02.00 
     14 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     14 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     14 Moran, Karter                Missouri                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     17 Crain, Cleother              Ms. V.S.                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     -- Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville               NH            
     -- Austin, Adam                 Lipscomb                    NH            
     -- Spikener, Malik              Miles                       NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression- 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05
     5.20, 5.30, 5.40
           World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
        American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
      Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
           Track: T 5.50m  5/16/2004   Jeremy Scott, Arkansas                      
        Ole Miss: S 5.43m  1985        Baker Vinci                                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wessel, Kyle                 Missouri                 5.10m   16-08.75 
      2 Ellis, John                  Arkansas St.             4.70m   15-05.00 
      3 Baughman, John               Southern Ill             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4 Arnold, Nate                 Memphis                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      5 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill             4.70m   15-05.00 
      6 Ferguson, Garrett            Ole Miss                 4.50m   14-09.00 
      6 Beck, Luke                   Al-Huntsville            4.50m   14-09.00 
      6 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  4.50m   14-09.00 
      9 Winslager, Josh              Harding                  4.30m   14-01.25 
      9 Walton, Thomas               Arkansas St.             4.30m   14-01.25 
     -- Jacob, Christian             Ul-Monroe                   NH            
     -- Moix, Hunter                 Ct. Arkansas                NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault Invite
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Kendricks, Sam               Ole Miss                 5.51m   18-01.00 
         4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 5.56 
            P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Pribyl, Sam                  Unattached               5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 5.41 
            P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Scott, Jason                 C For Christ             5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      4 Pujats, Pauls                Memphis                  5.01m   16-05.25 
         4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      5 Heathcock, Shane             Arkansas St.             4.81m   15-09.25 
         4.61 4.81 5.01 
            P    O  XXX 
     -- Sandusky, Ethan              Arkansas St.                NH            
         4.61 4.81 
            P  XXX 
     -- Homan, Nick                  Unattached                  NH            
         4.61 4.81 
            P  XXX 
     -- Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                     NH            
         4.61 4.81 5.01 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 6.40
           World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
        American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
      Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
           Track: T 8.46m  4/12/2003   Savante' Stringfellow, Unattached           
        Ole Miss: S 8.46m  2001        Savante Stringfellow                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henderson, Jeffery           Stillman                 7.63m  -0.8  25-00.50 
      2 Pennix, Malcolm              Missouri                 7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75 
      3 Davis, Malcolm               Ole Miss                 7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
      4 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             7.15m  -0.3  23-05.50 
      5 Ziegler, Manuel              Memphis                  7.12m   2.0  23-04.50 
      6 Sims, Jamar                  So. Miss.                7.08m  -0.7  23-02.75 
      7 Levaufre, Colas              So. Miss.                7.07m  -0.1  23-02.50 
      8 White, Jaleen                Memphis                  7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
      9 Green, Germey                Ms. V.S.                 6.96m   0.8  22-10.00 
     10 Whitted, Clinton             Ark Baptist              6.95m   0.8  22-09.75 
     10 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     12 Bell, Demarius               Unattached               6.90m  -0.8  22-07.75 
     13 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill             6.84m   0.8  22-05.25 
     14 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                 6.79m   0.3  22-03.50 
     15 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     16 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas St.             6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     17 Lampley, Justin              Jackson St.              6.56m  -1.0  21-06.25 
     18 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas             6.55m   0.2  21-06.00 
     19 Crayton, Rashaud             Miles                    6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     20 Faris-King, Anthony          Ct. Arkansas             6.48m   0.3  21-03.25 
     21 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                 6.39m   1.2  20-11.75 
     22 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                   6.36m   0.2  20-10.50 
     23 Johnson, David               Stillman                 6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
     24 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson St.              6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     25 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                    6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
     26 Hughes, Dalyn                Alcorn State             6.01m   0.7  19-08.75 
     27 Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson St.              5.97m  -1.9  19-07.00 
     28 Smith, Carson                Jackson St.              5.86m  -0.1  19-02.75 
     29 Stewart, Elvis               Ct. Arkansas             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     30 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                 5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     31 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                  5.73m  -1.1  18-09.75 
     32 Cottingham, Joshua           Al-Huntsville            5.72m  -0.6  18-09.25 
     33 Adams, Justin                Jackson St.              5.66m  -0.2  18-07.00 
     34 Adams, Micheal               Miles                    5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     35 Spikener, Malik              Miles                    5.15m   2.4  16-10.75 
     -- Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                   FOUL                 
     -- Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                  FOUL                 
     -- Brooks, Jeremy               Miles                     FOUL                 
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 13.70
           World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
        American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
           Track: T 16.62m  5/16/2004   Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
        Ole Miss: S 16.68m  1992        Alvin Haynes                               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                15.32m  +0.0  50-03.25 
      2 Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                15.26m  +0.0  50-00.75 
      3 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill            15.13m  +0.0  49-07.75 
      4 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas St.            15.00m  +0.0  49-02.50 
      5 Monroe, Christopher          So. Miss.               14.70m   0.7  48-02.75 
      6 Dunn, Taron                  U.A.L.R.                14.67m   1.3  48-01.75 
      7 Carodine, Tony               Missouri                14.65m  +0.0  48-00.75 
      8 Taylor, Avery                Unattached              14.28m   0.4  46-10.25 
      9 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State            13.94m  -0.4  45-09.00 
     10 Faris-King, Anthony          Ct. Arkansas            13.87m   0.8  45-06.25 
     11 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                  13.81m   0.3  45-03.75 
     12 White, Jaleen                Memphis                 13.77m   0.5  45-02.25 
     13 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson St.             13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     14 Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson St.             13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
     15 Green, Germey                Ms. V.S.                13.38m  -0.4  43-10.75 
     16 Adams, Micheal               Miles                   13.35m  -0.3  43-09.75 
     17 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                  13.10m  -0.5  42-11.75 
     18 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                  13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75 
     19 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                 12.90m  -0.4  42-04.00 
     20 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                12.78m  -0.1  41-11.25 
     21 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                12.68m   0.2  41-07.25 
     22 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                   12.67m  -0.4  41-07.00 
     23 Lampley, Justin              Jackson St.             12.63m  -0.9  41-05.25 
     24 Ruffin, Jonathan             So. Miss.               12.61m   1.8  41-04.50 
     25 Lee, Aaron                   Al-Huntsville           12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
     -- Smith, Carson                Jackson St.               FOUL                 
     -- Taylor, Thomas               Missouri                  FOUL                 
     -- Simpson, Travion             Ms. V.S.                  FOUL                 
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 14.50
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
        American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
      Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
           Track: T 19.51m  5/15/2004   Edis Elkasevic, Auburn                     
        Ole Miss: S 18.51m  2009        Derek McGuire                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                17.34m   56-10.75 
      2 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill            17.22m   56-06.00 
      3 Schaly, Yannik               Memphis                 16.94m   55-07.00 
      4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            16.34m   53-07.50 
      5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 16.20m   53-01.75 
      6 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            16.04m   52-07.50 
      7 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                15.71m   51-06.50 
      8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 15.32m   50-03.25 
      9 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            15.19m   49-10.00 
     10 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            14.85m   48-08.75 
     11 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              14.62m   47-11.75 
     12 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                 14.49m   47-06.50 
     13 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             13.81m   45-03.75 
     14 Henderson, David             Alcorn State            12.87m   42-02.75 
     15 Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State            12.58m   41-03.25 
     16 Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                12.29m   40-04.00 
     17 Lester, Wil                  Al-Huntsville           11.76m   38-07.00 
     18 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           10.42m   34-02.25 
     19 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    8.19m   26-10.50 
     -- Milton, Keavon               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
     -- Atkins, Jonathan             Jackson St.               FOUL            
     -- Reed, Terrance               Memphis                   FOUL            
     -- Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Collins, Montel              Miles                     FOUL            
     -- Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                   FOUL            
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 42.70
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
        American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
      Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
           Track: T 60.94m  5/3/2008    Wes Stockbarger, Unattached                
        Ole Miss: S 57.44m  2003        Stacey Andrews                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                51.07m     167-07 
      2 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            50.45m     165-06 
      3 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill            47.82m     156-11 
      4 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            47.35m     155-04 
      5 McDonald, Alex               Missouri                47.34m     155-04 
      6 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 46.37m     152-01 
      7 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            45.42m     149-00 
      8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 45.00m     147-08 
      9 Schaly, Yannik               Memphis                 44.79m     146-11 
     10 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            44.43m     145-09 
     11 Gibson, Michael              Unattached              43.84m     143-10 
     12 Kinser, Kyle                 Harding                 43.52m     142-09 
     13 Harrison, Hunter             Ole Miss                43.21m     141-09 
     14 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                42.78m     140-04 
     15 Lester, Wil                  Al-Huntsville           42.34m     138-11 
     16 Hill, Micha                  Ms. V.S.                39.31m     129-00 
     17 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              39.16m     128-06 
     18 Reed, Terrance               Memphis                 37.13m     121-10 
     19 Wiener, Jonathan             Rhodes                  35.60m     116-09 
     20 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             35.05m     115-00 
     21 Henderson, David             Alcorn State            30.64m     100-06 
     22 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State            25.81m      84-08 
     23 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe               22.20m      72-10 
     24 McCline, Charles             Miles                   18.95m      62-02 
     -- Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
     -- Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State              FOUL            
     -- Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville             FOUL            
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 42.70
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
        American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
      Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
           Track: T 70.21m  4/11/2009   Steffen Nerdal, Unattached                 
        Ole Miss: S 61.44m  2003        Stacy Andrews                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            65.69m     215-06 
      2 drye, robert                 Unattached              62.14m     203-10 
      3 Duncan, Brian                Missouri                60.67m     199-00 
      4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            60.19m     197-06 
      5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 58.71m     192-07 
      6 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            58.22m     191-00 
      7 Hubber, William              Memphis                 57.49m     188-07 
      8 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            56.56m     185-07 
      9 Bullinger, Jacob             Missouri                56.39m     185-00 
     10 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill            53.28m     174-10 
     11 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                50.63m     166-01 
     12 Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                 50.30m     165-00 
     13 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                48.91m     160-05 
     14 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 48.66m     159-08 
     15 Walker, Kyle                 Southern Ill            47.46m     155-08 
     16 Hill, Micha                  Ms. V.S.                45.70m     149-11 
     17 Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                41.47m     136-01 
     18 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           29.56m      97-00 
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
     Minimum measurment 46.00
     "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
     then they get 3 additional throws.
           World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
        American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
      Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
           Track: T 78.60m  5/16/2004   Leigh Smith, Tennessee                     
        Ole Miss: S 69.31m  2009        Colin Moleton                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                65.71m     215-07 
      2 Garton, MaCauley             Missouri                65.51m     214-11 
      3 Carl, Casey                  Unattached              59.71m     195-11 
      4 Bynum, Kyle                  Memphis                 58.84m     193-00 
      5 Womack, Joey                 Ul-Monroe               56.68m     185-11 
      6 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas            56.38m     185-00 
      7 Poole, Thomas                Memphis                 56.26m     184-07 
      8 Sparks, Adam                 So. Miss.               51.84m     170-01 
      9 Wiener, Jonathan             Rhodes                  50.59m     166-00 
     10 Beck, Luke                   Al-Huntsville           46.61m     152-11 
     11 Safley, Chris                Harding                 41.82m     137-02 
     12 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville           40.99m     134-06 
     13 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           40.30m     132-03 
     14 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             39.10m     128-03 
     15 Simpson, Travion             Ms. V.S.                33.02m     108-04 
     16 Francois, Alexander          Miles                   31.56m     103-06 
     17 Crain, Cleother              Ms. V.S.                30.29m      99-04 
     -- Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
     -- Winters, Earl                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
     -- Lumpkin, Jatavious           Miles                     FOUL            
     -- Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 10.97   2.3  2    867
      2 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  11.05   1.3  1    850
      3 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             11.19   2.3  2    819
      4 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             11.29   1.3  1    797
      5 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 11.31   1.3  1    793
      6 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 11.41   2.3  2    771
      7 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  11.48   2.3  2    757
      8 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 11.58   2.3  2    736
      9 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             11.61   2.3  2    730
     10 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             11.83   1.3  1    685
     11 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             11.89   1.3  1    673
     12 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 11.92   1.3  1    667
     13 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             11.96   2.3  2    659
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  49.38   2    843
      2 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             50.22   1    804
      3 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 50.29   1    801
      4 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 51.02   2    768
      5 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             51.15   1    762
      6 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 51.39   2    752
      7 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             52.17   2    717
      8 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  52.67   2    696
      9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             52.85   2    688
     10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             53.03   2    680
     11 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 53.21   1    673
     12 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             53.22   1    672
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             1.93m    6-04.00    740
      2 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
      2 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
      2 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
      5 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
      6 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             1.84m    6-00.50    661
      7 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      8 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             1.78m    5-10.00    610
      9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     11 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     -- Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                    NH            
     -- Howard, Robert               Stillman                    NH            
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  7.49m   1.1  24-07.00    932
      2 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             6.99m   0.7  22-11.25    811
      3 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             6.83m   1.9  22-05.00    774
      4 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 6.75m   2.1  22-01.75    755
      5 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 6.43m   1.3  21-01.25    682
      5 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             6.43m   1.4  21-01.25    682
      5 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             6.43m   1.3  21-01.25    682
      8 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 6.33m   0.5  20-09.25    659
      9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             6.20m   0.2  20-04.25    630
     10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50    621
     11 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  6.15m   1.1  20-02.25    619
     12 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 5.79m   0.2  19-00.00    542
     13 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50    481
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.            13.01m   42-08.25    668
      2 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                12.70m   41-08.00    649
      3 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                12.20m   40-00.50    619
      4 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
      4 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
      6 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      7 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas            11.52m   37-09.50    577
      8 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                11.39m   37-04.50    569
      9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill            11.24m   36-10.50    560
     10 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.            10.78m   35-04.50    533
     11 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             9.67m   31-08.75    466
     12 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 9.10m   29-10.25    432
     13 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 8.80m   28-10.50    414
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU