Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 06:30 PM
                          2013 Saluki Fast Start - 12/7/2013                       
                                    Carbondale, IL.                                
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Trupp, Katie              FR SO IL                    3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Grajales, Erica           SR SE Missouri              3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Maddox, Sierra            SO Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Harding, Caselyn          JR SO IL                   J3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
           XO    O  XXX 
      6 Engel, Cara               FR SO IL                   J3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Hadobas, Callie           SO Saint Louis             J3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR Saint Louis              3.05m   10-00.00 
         3.05 3.20 
            O  XXX 
      9 Murphy, Kacy              FR SO IL                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
         3.05 3.20 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Klump, Taylor             JR SE Missouri                 NH            
         3.05 
          XXX 
     
    Event 2  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lietz, Alex               JR SO IL                    4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
      2 Weaver, Chad              FR SO IL                   J4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Baughman, John            JR SO IL                    4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
      3 Ross, Duncan              FR SE Missouri              4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Schuck, Nathan            FR SO IL                    4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
      6 Jordan, Dean              JR SO IL                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Sweetin, Haeden           FR SO IL                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Jeffers, Jordon           FR SE Missouri              4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.00 4.15 4.30 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR SO IL                    4.00m   13-01.50 
         4.00 4.15 
            O  XXX 
     -- Uslabar, Henry            FR SO IL                       NH            
         4.00 
          XXX 
     
    Event 3  Men Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                Unattached              21.37m   70-01.50 
          20.81m  21.37m  FOUL  FOUL  21.14m  FOUL
      2 Wideman, Curtis           JR SO IL                   18.74m   61-05.75 
          18.55m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m
      3 Farley, Kevin             JR SE Missouri             18.60m   61-00.25 
          16.83m  18.10m  FOUL  FOUL  18.60m  FOUL
      4 Walker, Kyle              JR SO IL                   16.51m   54-02.00 
          16.51m  15.89m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
      5 Cooper, Brian             SR SO IL                   16.41m   53-10.25 
          16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  16.39m  FOUL
      6 Freeman, Josh             SO SO IL                   16.14m   52-11.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.83m  15.69m  16.10m  16.14m
      7 Walker, Jason             SO SE Missouri             16.08m   52-09.25 
          12.97m  ND  16.08m  ND  FOUL  15.77m
      8 Stewart, Jeff             JR SO IL                   15.47m   50-09.25 
          14.79m  15.47m  15.25m  ND  ND  ND
      9 Sievers, Seth             FR SE Missouri             14.15m   46-05.25 
          14.15m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
     10 Helm, Brandon             FR SO IL                   13.85m   45-05.25 
          FOUL  13.85m  ND         
     11 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.19m   40-00.00 
          FOUL  12.19m  ND           
     12 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             11.79m   38-08.25 
          FOUL  11.79m  ND         
     13 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             11.59m   38-00.25 
          FOUL  11.59m  ND         
     14 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis             10.43m   34-02.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.43m         
     15 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             10.18m   33-04.75 
          FOUL  10.18m  ND         
     -- Madkins, Tray                Miss Valley               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Jones, Favian             JR Miss Valley               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 4  Women Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Price, DeAnna             JR SO IL                   20.60m   67-07.00 
          20.60m  20.45m  20.42m  20.38m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Lozano, Sophia            JR SO IL                   19.12m   62-08.75 
          19.12m  FOUL  18.89m  18.32m  FOUL   
      3 Gutierrez, Kayla          SO SE Missouri             18.29m   60-00.25 
          FOUL  18.29m  16.93m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL
      4 Pfeiffer, Bethany         SR SE Missouri             18.28m   59-11.75 
          FOUL  17.70m  FOUL  17.29m  17.56m  18.28m
      5 Gaston, Ashley            JR SO IL                   18.07m   59-03.50 
          17.11m  FOUL  18.07m  17.73m  FOUL  17.50m
      6 Scott, Alexus             SO SO IL                   18.00m   59-00.75 
          17.63m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  FOUL
      7 Scott, Erin               JR SO IL                   16.95m   55-07.50 
          16.62m  16.50m  16.68m  FOUL  16.95m  16.31m
      8 Gapelu, Courtney          SR SE Missouri             16.22m   53-02.75 
          15.84m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m
      9 Hall, Sarah               JR SE Missouri             15.94m   52-03.75 
          FOUL  15.69m  15.94m         
     10 Block, Freya              FR SO IL                   15.31m   50-02.75 
          FOUL  15.31m  15.15m         
     11 Knox, Keeva               FR SO IL                   15.22m   49-11.25 
          15.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Dunning, Camille          SR Miss Valley             14.66m   48-01.25 
          14.09m  14.55m  14.66m         
     13 Plecki, Abigail           FR SO IL                   14.49m   47-06.50 
          13.90m  14.09m  14.49m         
     14 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             14.07m   46-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.07m         
     15 Batson, Reneese           FR SO IL                   12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.81m  ND  FOUL           
     16 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tenn Tech               11.95m   39-02.50 
          11.95m  ND  ND         
     17 Todd, Jaelyn              FR Tenn Tech                9.84m   32-03.50 
          9.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 5  Women Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Unattached              12.75m   41-10.00 
          12.74m  FOUL  12.39m  12.75m  12.61m  12.66m
      2 Johnson, Ahshane          JR SE Missouri             12.23m   40-01.50 
          12.23m  12.07m  12.18m  12.08m  FOUL  12.08m
      3 Culmer, Kenya             SR SO IL                   12.02m   39-05.25 
          11.69m  11.62m  11.79m  11.77m  11.68m  12.02m
      4 Rautio, Sarah             SR SO IL                   11.73m   38-06.00 
          11.34m  11.59m  11.45m  11.58m  FOUL  11.73m
      5 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri             11.56m   37-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  11.32m  11.56m
      6 Ray, Aluna                FR SO IL                   11.39m   37-04.50 
          10.97m  FOUL  10.88m  11.12m  11.39m  11.26m
      7 Bufford, Shaneice         FR SO IL                  J11.39m   37-04.50 
          11.36m  11.39m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.37m
      8 Simmons, Cetrena          JR SO IL                   11.32m   37-01.75 
          FOUL  11.32m  11.30m  11.09m  10.73m  FOUL
      9 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech               11.26m   36-11.50 
          11.19m  11.26m  11.26m  FOUL  10.94m  10.90m
     10 Peet, Jalen               SO SO IL                   10.93m   35-10.50 
          10.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO Tenn Tech               10.63m   34-10.50 
          10.63m  10.26m  10.36m         
     12 Keck, Kelli               SR Tenn Tech               10.55m   34-07.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
     
    Event 6  Men Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri             15.49m   50-10.00 
          15.02m  15.19m  15.11m  15.05m  15.36m  15.49m
      2 James, Luke               JR SO IL                   14.28m   46-10.25 
          FOUL  14.28m  14.12m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
      3 Adams, Franklin           FR SO IL                   14.27m   46-10.00 
          14.22m  14.27m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Owens, DeeJay             FR Saint Louis             13.31m   43-08.00 
          FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Dotson, Louis             FR SO IL                   12.85m   42-02.00 
          FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m
      6 Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis             12.77m   41-10.75 
          12.47m  12.66m  12.77m  12.44m  12.63m  FOUL
     
    Event 7  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Uchtman, Josh             NA Unat-Se Miss            18.67m   61-03.00 
          18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.67m
      2 Freeman, Josh             SO SO IL                   17.91m   58-09.25 
          17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Wideman, Curtis           JR SO IL                   17.84m   58-06.50 
          16.71m  16.49m  FOUL  17.31m  17.84m  FOUL
      4 Farley, Kevin             JR SE Missouri             17.55m   57-07.00 
          17.53m  17.55m  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Stewart, Jeff             JR SO IL                   16.13m   52-11.00 
          14.40m  15.47m  15.88m  16.13m  15.86m  16.10m
      6 Cooper, Brian             SR SO IL                   15.04m   49-04.25 
          14.96m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
      7 Walker, Jason             SO SE Missouri             13.98m   45-10.50 
          FOUL  13.71m  13.98m  13.80m  13.55m  FOUL
      8 Sievers, Seth             FR SE Missouri             13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.89m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Clott, Tyler              JR SO IL                   13.80m   45-03.50 
          FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
     10 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             12.99m   42-07.50 
          12.99m  FOUL  12.36m         
     11 Jones, Favian             JR Miss Valley             12.56m   41-02.50 
          11.88m  12.56m  ND         
     12 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             12.42m   40-09.00 
          12.42m  12.17m  FOUL           
     13 Walker, Kyle              JR SO IL                   12.23m   40-01.50 
          12.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.21m   40-00.75 
          FOUL  12.21m  FOUL         
     15 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             11.60m   38-00.75 
          11.60m  ND  ND         
     16 Hernandez, Eric           FR Miss Valley             11.08m   36-04.25 
          11.08m  10.57m  ND         
     17 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR SO IL                   10.57m   34-08.25 
          10.57m  ND  ND         
     18 Jordan, Dean              JR SO IL                   10.38m   34-00.75 
          10.38m  ND  ND         
     19 Caulton, Byrce            FR Unat-Mississ             9.20m   30-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.20m         
     
    Event 8  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Price, DeAnna             JR SO IL                   15.84m   51-11.75 
          14.73m  FOUL  15.08m  15.11m  15.19m  15.84m
      2 Gaston, Ashley            JR SO IL                   15.81m   51-10.50 
          FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  14.68m  15.21m  15.04m
      3 Scott, Alexus             SO SO IL                   14.66m   48-01.25 
          FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  14.66m
      4 Hall, Sarah               JR SE Missouri             13.88m   45-06.50 
          12.90m  12.24m  13.03m  13.25m  13.71m  13.88m
      5 Scott, Erin               JR SO IL                   13.75m   45-01.50 
          13.43m  13.38m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m
      6 Gutierrez, Kayla          SO SE Missouri             13.56m   44-06.00 
          12.39m  12.56m  13.35m  12.97m  13.56m  13.29m
      7 Knox, Keeva               FR SO IL                   12.46m   40-10.50 
          11.87m  11.65m  11.81m  11.45m  11.94m  12.46m
      8 Block, Freya              FR SO IL                   11.64m   38-02.25 
          11.53m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL
      9 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.39m  11.61m         
     10 Dunning, Camille          SR Miss Valley             10.83m   35-06.50 
          FOUL  10.83m  FOUL         
     11 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri             10.06m   33-00.25 
          10.06m  9.70m  ND         
     12 Bufford, Shaneice         FR SO IL                    9.62m   31-06.75 
          FOUL  9.62m  ND         
     13 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley              7.15m   23-05.50 
          7.15m  ND  ND         
     14 Todd, Jaelyn              FR Tenn Tech                7.13m   23-04.75 
          7.13m  ND  ND         
     -- Gapelu, Courtney          SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 9  Women Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00 
          5.96m  5.97m  FOUL  5.77m  5.79m  5.66m
      2 Cheadle, Lauren           JR SO IL                    5.75m   18-10.50 
          5.47m  5.50m  5.75m  PASS  5.60m  FOUL
      2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
          5.73m  5.67m  5.75m         
      4 Brown, Jessica            JR SE Missouri              5.70m   18-08.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL
      5 Ritter, Macy              SO SE Missouri              5.58m   18-03.75 
          5.16m  5.58m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.39m
      6 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri              5.54m   18-02.25 
          5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  5.24m
      7 Johnson, Ahshane          JR SE Missouri              5.48m   17-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL  5.42m  5.48m
      8 Rautio, Sarah             SR SO IL                    5.44m   17-10.25 
          FOUL  5.16m  5.25m  5.02m  5.44m  5.39m
      9 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached               5.38m   17-08.00 
          5.25m  5.05m  5.38m         
     10 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech                5.32m   17-05.50 
          FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  5.05m
     11 Peet, Jalen               SO SO IL                    5.30m   17-04.75 
          5.06m  5.21m  4.80m  FOUL  5.30m  4.90m
     12 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO Tenn Tech                5.05m   16-07.00 
          4.76m  4.97m  5.05m          
     13 Keck, Kelli               SR Tenn Tech                4.97m   16-03.75 
          4.77m  4.97m  4.71m         
     14 Duarte, Rebeca            FR Tenn Tech                4.85m   15-11.00 
          4.75m  FOUL  4.85m         
     15 Keclik, Kalena            SO SO IL                    4.10m   13-05.50 
          4.10m  4.07m  4.10m         
     
    Event 10  Men Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri              7.44m   24-05.00 
          7.37m  7.24m  PASS  7.36m  7.44m  PASS
      2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri              7.32m   24-00.25 
          6.85m  7.27m  7.32m  FOUL  7.29m  6.82m
      3 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri              7.10m   23-03.50 
          6.75m  6.84m  FOUL  6.49m  7.05m  7.10m
      4 James, Luke               JR SO IL                    6.81m   22-04.25 
          6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.77m
      5 Davis, William            FR SO IL                    6.79m   22-03.50 
          6.57m  6.79m  6.71m  6.19m  6.65m  FOUL
      6 Simpson, Travion          SR Miss Valley             J6.79m   22-03.50 
          FOUL  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL
      7 Jordan, Dean              JR SO IL                    6.77m   22-02.50 
          6.36m  6.76m  6.70m  6.53m  6.65m  6.77m
      8 Kyle, Landon              FR SO IL                    6.76m   22-02.25 
          6.76m  6.46m  6.49m  6.43m  6.60m  6.42m
      9 Adams, Franklin           FR SO IL                    6.70m   21-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.70m         
     10 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley              6.04m   19-09.75 
          5.93m  5.66m  6.04m           
     11 Owens, DeeJay             FR Saint Louis              5.96m   19-06.75 
          5.96m  5.47m  5.67m         
     12 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ             5.37m   17-07.50 
          FOUL  5.37m  FOUL         
     13 Dotson, Louis             FR SO IL                    5.17m   16-11.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.17m         
     -- Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR SO IL                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Jones, Kemar              SO SO IL                    1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri              1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      3 McCrite, Alex             SR Unattached              J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley              1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
      5 Reader, Michael           FR Saint Louis             J1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis              1.84m    6-00.50 
         1.84 1.89 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             SR SO IL                    1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      2 Owusu, Naya               SR Saint Louis              1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Trupp, Katie              FR SO IL                    1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
      4 Ray, Aluna                FR SO IL                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Simmons, Cetrena          JR SO IL                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Ritter, Macy              SO SE Missouri              1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O  XXX 
      7 Rzepczynski, Amy          FR SO IL                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Mosby, Chante             SO SE Missouri             J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis             J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Sowash, Abi               FR SE Missouri              1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri               7.71q  2 
      2 Cheadle, Lauren           JR SO IL                     7.75q  4 
      3 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri               7.86q  5 
      4 White, Desiree            JR SO IL                     7.88q  5 
      5 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri               7.89q  1 
      6 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR SO IL                     7.91q  1 
      7 Archie, Victoria          FR SO IL                     7.98   3 
      8 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis               8.00   3 
      9 Williams, Queona          SR Miss Valley               8.01   4 
     10 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis               8.04   3 
     11 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech                 8.10   1 
     12 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis               8.12   5 
     13 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis               8.17   3 
     14 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis               8.19   3 
     15 Rolle, Kellie             SR Miss Valley               8.21   5 
     16 Davis, Kemiara            SR Miss Valley               8.22   2 
     17 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis               8.26   2 
     18 Brinker, Bobbie           SO Miss Valley               8.27   4 
     19 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley               8.28   1 
     20 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley               8.37   5 
     21 McGee, Brittany           FR Tenn Tech                 8.48   2 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Cheadle, Lauren           JR SO IL                     7.67  
      2 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri               7.71  
      3 White, Desiree            JR SO IL                     7.75  
      4 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri               7.83  
      5 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR SO IL                     7.84  
      6 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri               7.86  
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri               6.80q  4 
      2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri               6.93q  5 
      3 Harris, Jatarius          SR Miss Valley               6.94q  5 
      4 Sledd, Andrew             FR SO IL                     7.05q  3 
      4 Benes, Matt               SR SO IL                     7.05q  2 
      6 Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley               7.07q  5 
      7 Jackson, Spencer          JR SO IL                     7.16   3 
      8 Williams, Dominic         SR SO IL                     7.20   3 
      9 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis               7.23   5 
     10 Davis, William            FR SO IL                     7.30   5 
     11 Cardenas, Jesse              Unattached                7.32   4 
     12 Weaver, Chad              FR SO IL                     7.34   3 
     13 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis               7.44   1 
     14 Simpson, Travion          SR Miss Valley               7.45   1 
     15 Redmond, Jourdon          FR SO IL                     7.48   1 
     16 Harris, Montarris         FR Unat-Mississ              7.55   1 
     17 Sweetin, Haeden           FR SO IL                     7.56   5 
     18 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley               7.57   4 
     19 Baughman, John            JR SO IL                     7.61   2 
     20 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis               7.71   3 
     21 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached                7.75   1 
     22 Uslabar, Henry            FR SO IL                     7.85   2 
     23 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ              8.08   2 
     24 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached                8.12   2 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri               6.81  
      2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri               6.90  
      3 Harris, Jatarius          SR Miss Valley               6.91  
      4 Benes, Matt               SR SO IL                     6.96  
      5 Sledd, Andrew             FR SO IL                     7.02  
     -- Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley                 DQ  
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached                8.99q  1 
      2 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis               9.08q  3 
      2 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached                9.08q  1 
      4 Bufford, Shaneice         FR SO IL                     9.19q  2 
      5 White, McKenzie           JR SO IL                     9.27q  3 
      6 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley               9.39q  2 
      7 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached                9.80   2 
      8 Duarte, Rebeca            FR Tenn Tech                10.89   3 
     -- Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley                DNF   1 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached                9.00  
      2 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached                9.02  
      3 Bufford, Shaneice         FR SO IL                     9.13  
      4 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley               9.23  
      5 White, McKenzie           JR SO IL                     9.24  
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Benes, Matt               SR SO IL                     8.29  
      2 Peters, Mike              SO SE Missouri               8.62  
      3 Redmond, Jourdon          FR SO IL                     8.70  
      4 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR SO IL                     8.94  
      5 Jordan, Dean              JR SO IL                     8.95  
     -- Jones, Kemar              SO SO IL                       DQ  
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Allison, Alyssa           SR SO IL                  5:07.60  
      2 Holmes, Jamee             JR Saint Louis            5:21.02  
      3 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            5:22.45  
      4 McDonald, Melissa         JR SO IL                  5:25.56  
      5 Alexander, Madie          JR Saint Louis            5:27.57  
      6 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            5:32.49  
      7 Gillard, Tamara              Miss Valley            5:52.09  
      8 Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tenn Tech              5:52.63  
      9 Shaw, Kaylyn              SR SO IL                  6:00.57  
     10 Wilson, Sarah             SO Tenn Tech              6:11.12  
     11 Coddington, Paige         FR SO IL                  6:16.99  
     12 Shearer, Autumn           SR SO IL                  6:28.60  
     13 Esling, Molly             FR SO IL                  6:35.57  
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Maxwell, Chad             FR Saint Louis            4:22.24  
      2 Haji, Kulayifi            SR SO IL                  4:22.79  
      3 Arndt, Henry              JR Saint Louis            4:25.86  
      4 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis            4:27.74  
      5 Hart, Brandon             FR Saint Louis            4:56.27  
      6 Salinas, Taro             FR Unattached             5:09.21  
      7 Headrick, Tony               Unattached             5:44.29  
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis              57.17   1 
      2 Rhode, Hannah             FR Saint Louis              58.33   1 
      3 Walter, Allison           SR Saint Louis              58.46   1 
      4 Tunti, Cheyenne           SO SE Missouri              59.77   2 
      5 Davis, Kemiara            SR Miss Valley            1:00.03   1 
      6 Williams, Queona          SR Miss Valley            1:00.40   2 
      7 Wooten, Tyra              FR SO IL                  1:00.51   3 
      8 Kidd, Emma                FR Saint Louis            1:01.94   3 
      9 Bastain, Brooklynn        JR Saint Louis            1:02.08   2 
     10 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             1:02.09   4 
     11 Kimball, Brooklyn         JR Tenn Tech              1:03.46   5 
     12 Hymon, Tiara              SO Tenn Tech              1:04.40   5 
     13 Cotto, Brittany           SR Tenn Tech              1:06.35   5 
     14 Cashin, Claire            FR Tenn Tech              1:10.51   5 
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis              51.80   4 
      2 Hibbeler, Luke            SR Saint Louis              51.84   1 
      3 Whittaker, Tommy          JR Saint Louis              52.15   4 
      4 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis              52.27   4 
      5 Landry, Tayvonne          SR Unattached               52.74   2 
      6 Moore, Tommy              SO SO IL                    53.13   5 
      7 Upchurch, Devin           FR SE Missouri              53.96   5 
      8 Noonan, James                Unattached               55.12   2 
      9 Jones, Denaldus           FR Miss Valley            1:02.92   5 
     -- Maise, Ellis              SO SE Missouri                DNF   1 
     
    Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Jump, Jessica             FR SO IL                  1:39.66  
      2 Spears, Jovannie          SO SE Missouri            1:40.44  
      3 Gillard, Savannah         SR Miss Valley            1:48.18  
      4 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley            1:52.12  
      5 Goldasich, Allison        FR SO IL                  1:52.75  
      6 Kimball, Brooklyn         JR Tenn Tech              1:57.97  
      7 Cashin, Claire            FR Tenn Tech              2:04.23  
     
    Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Winters, Earl             SR Miss Valley            1:25.68  
      2 Nalepa, Romello           FR Miss Valley            1:26.10  
      3 Jones, Kemar              SO SO IL                  1:27.40  
      4 Caulton, Byron            JR Unat-Mississ           1:33.08  
      5 Johnson, Theordore        FR Miss Valley            1:33.97  
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri              25.47   1  25.4665
      2 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR SO IL                   J25.47   1  25.4699
      3 Cheadle, Lauren           JR SO IL                    25.52   1 
      4 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri              25.55   2 
      5 White, Desiree            JR SO IL                    25.85   2 
      6 White, McKenzie           JR SO IL                    26.21   3 
      7 Archie, Victoria          FR SO IL                    26.34   3 
      8 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri              26.48   3 
      9 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached               26.55   1 
     10 Tunti, Cheyenne           SO SE Missouri              26.56   4 
     11 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis              26.68   5 
     11 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis              26.68   4 
     13 Wooten, Tyra              FR SO IL                    26.94   5 
     14 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis              27.07   4 
     15 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis              27.22   4 
     16 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech                27.26   6 
     17 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis              27.43   5 
     18 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis              27.72   6 
     19 Rolle, Kellie             SR Miss Valley              27.87   2 
     20 McGee, Brittany           FR Tenn Tech                28.34   6 
     21 Cotto, Brittany           SR Tenn Tech                28.81   6 
     22 Brinker, Bobbie           SO Miss Valley              29.54   5 
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley              22.73   1 
      2 Williams, Dominic         SR SO IL                    22.79   2 
      3 Sledd, Andrew             FR SO IL                    22.92   2 
      4 Davis, William            FR SO IL                    23.21   4 
      5 Cardenas, Jesse              Unattached               23.69   1 
      6 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley              23.76   3 
      7 Andresen, Deonte          FR Unattached               23.79   2  23.7803
      8 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis             J23.79   3  23.7899
      9 Upchurch, Devin           FR SE Missouri              23.88   4 
     10 Peters, Mike              SO SE Missouri              23.90   3 
     11 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis              24.12   5 
     12 Moore, Tommy              SO SO IL                    24.18   4 
     13 Redmond, Jourdon          FR SO IL                    24.20   3 
     14 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis              24.48   4 
     15 Harris, Montarris         FR Unat-Mississ             24.57   1 
     16 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis              25.19   5 
     17 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached               26.00   5 
     18 Jones, Denaldus           FR Miss Valley              26.46   5 
     19 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ             26.94   1 
     -- Jackson, Spencer          JR SO IL                       DQ   2 
     
    Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 White, Marina             FR Saint Louis            2:24.49  
      2 Fitzgerald, Meg           FR SO IL                  2:25.70  
      3 Schlueter, Laura          SO Saint Louis            2:26.20  
      4 Bynes, Jackie             FR Saint Louis            2:32.82  
      5 Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tenn Tech              2:44.67  
      6 Wilson, Sarah             SO Tenn Tech              2:46.65  
      7 Bufford, Shaneice         FR SO IL                  2:58.76  
     
    Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:57.90  
      2 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:58.04  
      3 Carmin, Andrew            FR SO IL                  1:58.21  
      4 Noonan, James                Unattached             1:58.32  
      5 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            2:03.64  
      6 Van Horne, Stewart        SR Saint Louis            2:04.83  
      7 Bucher, Matt              SR Saint Louis            2:08.31  
     
    Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Richardson, Margo         SR Saint Louis            9:53.29  
      2 Gomell, Annika            JR Saint Louis            9:59.87  
      3 Fyalka, Lauren            SR Saint Louis           10:17.50  
      4 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis           10:49.96  
      5 Cline, Rebecca            SR Tenn Tech             10:51.76  
      6 Walch, Alexandra          FR SO IL                 11:16.63  
      7 Patel, Riddhi             FR Saint Louis           11:27.93  
      8 McDermott, Moira          FR Saint Louis           13:03.90  
      9 Williams, Emily           SR Tenn Tech             13:39.08  
     
    Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Zellmer, Tim              JR Saint Louis            8:37.78  
      2 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR Saint Louis            8:55.20  
      3 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis            9:02.08  
      4 Collins, James            SR Saint Louis            9:11.43  
      5 Rubellke, Nathan          SO Saint Louis            9:17.01  
      6 Stoddard, Eric            JR Saint Louis            9:25.55  
      7 Beddome, Thomas           JR Saint Louis            9:33.04  
     
    Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:54.15   1 
         1) Alvares, Kita SR                2) Walter, Allison SR             
         3) Bastain, Brooklynn JR           4) Rhode, Hannah FR               
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:56.60   1 
         1) White, McKenzie JR              2) Wooten, Tyra FR                
         3) Jump, Jessica FR                4) Sunderraj, Nirupama JR         
      3 Saint Louis  'B'                                    4:11.24   2 
         1) Kidd, Emma FR                   2) Schlueter, Laura SO            
         3) Bynes, Jackie FR                4) White, Marina FR               
      4 Southern Illinois  'B'                              4:16.18   2 
         1) Allison, Alyssa SR              2) Fitzgerald, Meg FR             
         3) Engel, Cara FR                  4) Goldasich, Allison FR          
      5 Saint Louis  'C'                                    4:26.45   2 
         1) Engstrom, Britta SO             2) Bryan, Maddie FR               
         3) Staab, Rachel FR                4) Chappell, Erin SO              
      6 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:26.50   1 
         1) Davis, Kemiara SR               2) Williams, Queona SR            
         3) Rolle, Kellie SR                4) Wimley, Alicia SR              
     
    Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:26.93   1 
         1) McCurren, Griffin FR            2) Sheil, Pat SO                  
         3) Whittaker, Tommy JR             4) Hibbeler, Luke SR              
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:29.78   2 
         1) Williams, Dominic SR            2) Jackson, Spencer JR            
         3) Moore, Tommy SO                 4) Carmin, Andrew FR              
      3 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:31.13   1 
         1) Winters, Earl SR                2) Reid, Deion FR                 
         3) Nalepa, Romello FR              4) Harris, Jatarius SR            
      4 Saint Louis  'B'                                    3:36.58   2 
         1) Hall, Nathan FR                 2) Marban, Albert SO              
         3) Sloan, Andrew FR                4) Bucher, Matt SR                
      5 Saint Louis  'C'                                    3:37.70   2 
         1) Maney, Thomas JR                2) Orf, Jeff SO                   
         3) Maxwell, Chad FR                4) Arndt, Henry JR                
     -- Mississippi Valley  'B'                                  DQ   1 
         1) Crain, Cleother SR              2) Simpson, Travion SR            
         3) Johnson, Theordore FR           4) Jones, Denaldus FR             
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU