2014 GVSU Big Meet, Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        GVSU Big Meet - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                     
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Finals
      1 James, Avadon             FR Northern Mic              7.89                   2 
      2 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis               7.91                   2 
      3 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                 7.93                   2 
      4 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine                7.93                   2 
      5 Smith, Domonique          FR Saginaw Vall              7.93                   3 
      6 Dudley, Alexandria        FR Unagv                     7.96                   1 
      7 Sims, Monique             SR California (              7.96                   1 
      8 Gates, Dana               SR Bowling Gree              7.97                   1 
      9 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State              7.98                   1 
     10 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    JR Loyola (Ill.              7.99                   1 
     11 Johnson, LaBreya          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.00                   3 
     12 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill              8.01                   1 
     13 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                 8.06                   3 
     14 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis               8.08                   2 
     15 Outman, Maddy                UNA                       8.08                   1 
     16 Doherty, Jessica          SO Detroit Merc              8.09                   3 
     17 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis               8.09                   3 
     18 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                       8.10                   4 
     19 Harper, Airrica           FR Vincennes                 8.10                   2 
     20 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone               8.12                   4 
     21 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's              8.12                   2 
     22 Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                     8.13                   1 
     23 Williamson, Carly         FR Grand Valley              8.14                   4 
     24 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State              8.16                   5 
     25 Meisner, Nicole           SR Detroit Merc              8.16                   2 
     25 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall              8.16                   3 
     27 Skinner, Rachel           FR Cornerstone               8.17                   4 
     28 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis               8.20                   3 
     29 Davis, Mariah             SO Vincennes                 8.22                   5 
     30 Meadows, Elaina           FR Northwood (M              8.23                   4 
     31 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh              8.24                   4 
     32 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis               8.24                   4 
     33 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                   8.27                   3 
     34 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State              8.29                   7 
     35 Kozlowski, Alessandra     SO Grand Valley              8.30                   4 
     36 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC               8.33                   6 
     37 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                 8.33                   5 
     38 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall              8.34                   5 
     39 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall              8.35                   5 
     40 Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.37                   5 
     41 Lynch, Valencia           JR Northwood (M              8.38                   2 
     42 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC               8.43                   5 
     43 Burton, Roya              FR Unagv                     8.45                   5 
     44 Williams, Shaleen         SO Ferris State              8.45                   7 
     45 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                   8.45                   6 
     46 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC               8.45                   6 
     47 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis               8.46                   5 
     48 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                 8.47                   6 
     49 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree                 8.51                   6 
     50 Torrence, Morgan          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.57                   6 
     51 Harvey, Kristal           SR Northwood (M              8.63                   6 
     52 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven                8.75                   6 
     53 Marsh, Kaitlyn            FR Northwood (M              8.86                   6 
     54 Horner, Lindsay           FR Northwood (M              9.58                   7 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.56  2013        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                    23.90  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    25.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Okonkwo, Anuli            SO Wis.-Milwauk             24.96 PROV              2 
      2 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State             25.13                   1 
      3 Kuss, Krista              SO Loyola (Ill.             25.23                   1 
      4 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk             25.39                   1 
      5 Mack, Candice             FR Oakland                  25.54                   1 
      6 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State             25.63                   2 
      7 Dudley, Alexandria        FR Unagv                    25.74                   2 
      8 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio             25.79                   3 
      9 Kinney, Jade              JR Loyola (Ill.             25.92                   1 
     10 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill             25.94                   2 
     11 Wirtz, Brittni            JR Northern Mic             25.97                   3 
     12 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis              25.97                   5 
     13 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 25.99                   3 
     14 Stearns, Rebecca          SO Loyola (Ill.             26.01                   6 
     15 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               26.03                   4 
     16 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis              26.04                   3 
     17 Mitchell, Leslie          SR Lake Superio             26.07                   2 
     18 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State             26.12                   2 
     19 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                26.15                   7 
     20 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               26.19                   1 
     21 James, Avadon             FR Northern Mic             26.20                   6 
     22 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                26.27                   5 
     23 Garner, Michelle          SO Wis.-Milwauk             26.37                   5 
     24 Harper, Airrica           FR Vincennes                26.45                   7 
     25 Sims, Monique             SR California (             26.55                   3 
     26 Ledbetter, Tennia         SR St. Joseph's             26.58                   7 
     27 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill             26.58                   7 
     28 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich             26.65                   8 
     29 Skinner, Rachel           FR Cornerstone              26.77                   5 
     30 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's             26.80                   4 
     31 Jonen, Lauren             SO Illinois Tra             26.84                   9 
     32 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis              26.88                   8 
     33 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis              26.89                   6 
     34 Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                    26.92                   4 
     35 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                      26.93                   8 
     36 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State             26.97                   6 
     37 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                  26.99                   7 
     38 Doherty, Jessica          SO Detroit Merc             27.00                   8 
     39 Kozlowski, Alessandra     SO Grand Valley             27.05                   9 
     40 Chapman, Kelsey           JR Wayne St.                27.17                  10 
     41 Theriault, Kaleigh        JR Northwood (M             27.22                   8 
     42 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC              27.26                   9 
     43 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              27.33                  11 
     44 Murphy, Erin              SR Illinois Tra             27.39                   9 
     45 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc             27.39                   9 
     46 Krohn, Francesca          SO Hillsdale                27.41                  10 
     47 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             27.52                  12 
     48 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                27.59                  11 
     49 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                27.61                  10 
     50 Hohmann, Zoey             SR Ferris State             27.62                   8 
     51 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC              27.68                  11 
     52 Burton, Roya              FR Unagv                    27.81                   9 
     53 Craig, Kara               FR Western Mich             27.90                  12 
     54 Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk             27.95                  12 
     55 Findlay, Drew             FR Northwood (M             27.97                  11 
     56 Nyberg, Rachel            JR Hillsdale                28.00                  10 
     57 Borigo, Megan             JR Lock Haven               28.04                  10 
     58 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree                28.08                  12 
     59 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             28.20                  13 
     60 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    28.31                  12 
     61 Lynch, Valencia           JR Northwood (M             28.79                   6 
     62 Harvey, Kristal           SR Northwood (M             28.84                  11 
     63 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M             28.91                  12 
     64 Francis, Melissa          FR Davenport                29.56                  13 
     65 O'Leary, Ceara            FR Western Mich             29.96                  13 
     66 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M             30.60                  13 
     67 Samuels, Constance        SO Cuyahoga CC              31.02                  13 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
                    54.41  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    57.20  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich             57.78                   1 
      2 Kober, Andrea             SR Grand Valley             57.87                   1 
      3 Jump, Jessica             FR Southern Ill             58.46                   1 
      4 Novacek, Kate             FR Wis.-Milwauk             58.57                   6 
      5 Van Klompenberg, Shea     JR Ferris State             58.58                   3 
      6 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 58.77                   6 
      7 Cinato, Marsadie          SR Northwood (M             58.80                   2 
      8 Jerrils, Rachel           SR Davenport                58.83                   3 
      9 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill             58.84                   3 
     10 White, McKenzie           JR Southern Ill             59.17                   1 
     11 Jones, Alesha             JR Eastern New              59.19                   3 
     12 Meilke, Lexi              SO Central Mich             59.23                   4 
     13 Burgwin, Danae            JR California (             59.34                   4 
     14 Hohmann, Zoey             SR Ferris State             59.35                   4 
     15 Guy, Emily                SO Hillsdale                59.37                   5 
     16 Allison, Alyssa           SR Southern Ill             59.39                   3 
     17 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis              59.44                   7 
     18 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine               59.51                   5 
     19 Letang, Alani             SO Detroit Merc             59.65                   2 
     20 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                59.69                   7 
     21 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich             59.93                   2 
     22 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk             59.93                   2 
     23 Veneklase, Alli           JR Davenport                59.94                   4 
     24 Jonen, Lauren             SO Illinois Tra             59.96                  10 
     25 Jones, Carson             SO Grand Valley             59.99                   2 
     26 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich           1:00.07                   2 
     27 Hendler, Ola              SO Saginaw Vall           1:00.12                   1 
     28 Smith, Kirsten            FR Grand Valley           1:00.48                   3 
     29 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:00.50                   4 
     30 Krohn, Francesca          SO Hillsdale              1:00.51                   7 
     31 Thibault, Alexa           FR Central Mich           1:00.69                  11 
     32 Dent, Jayona              FR Detroit Merc           1:00.80                   6 
     33 Sayers, Lyndee            SO Cornerstone            1:00.82                   5 
     34 Wise, Hanna               FR Vincennes              1:00.88                   5 
     35 Baur, Gabby               JR Ferris State           1:00.97                   9 
     36 Murphy, Erin              SR Illinois Tra           1:01.27                   8 
     37 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's           1:01.41                   9 
     38 Ball, Jordan              SO Lock Haven             1:01.47                   9 
     39 Schultz, Sydney           SR Northern Mic           1:01.51                   7 
     40 Dentzman, Nicole          FR McKendree              1:01.56                  13 
     41 Szewczak, Samantha        FR Lock Haven             1:01.68                   7 
     42 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine             1:01.76                  11 
     43 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:02.12                  10 
     44 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine             1:02.15                   9 
     45 Moen, Sarah               FR Oakland                1:02.18                   6 
     46 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's           1:02.26                  10 
     47 Julian, Payton            FR Wayne St.              1:02.27                  11 
     48 Gillespie, Koby           JR Western Mich           1:02.39                   9 
     49 Asel-Templin, Darci       SO Northwood (M           1:03.04                   8 
     50 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State           1:03.05                   8 
     51 Scanlon, Erin             SO California (           1:03.16                  10 
     52 Shawver, Erika            FR Lock Haven             1:03.21                   8 
     53 Pool, Angela              FR McKendree              1:03.34                  11 
     54 Homfeld, Tara             SO Davenport              1:03.59                   5 
     55 Nelson, Tess              FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.87                  10 
     56 Arroyo, Elizabeth         SR Detroit Merc           1:04.10                  11 
     57 Szuba, Julia              FR Concordia (M           1:04.33                  13 
     58 Higgs, Molly              FR Vincennes              1:04.47                  12 
     59 Marsh, Kaitlyn            FR Northwood (M           1:04.77                  12 
     60 Cook, Sarah               JR California (           1:04.92                  13 
     61 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.08                  12 
     62 Aniapam, Zakiya           FR Macomb CC              1:05.17                  11 
     63 Bell, Nautica             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.67                  13 
     64 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M           1:06.41                  13 
     65 Johnston, Laura           FR Oakland                1:06.45                  12 
     66 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.           1:07.48                  12 
     67 Samuels, Constance        SO Cuyahoga CC            1:16.18                  13 
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ===================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Chambers, Verone             Warrior Elite          1:33.46   1 
      2 Marchant, Shannon         SR Detroit Merc           1:34.64   1 
      3 Pryor, Jaelynn            SR UNA                    1:34.93   1 
      4 Fuchs, Kailey             FR Central Miss           1:35.17   1 
      5 Armbrister, Shayne        JR Indiana Tech           1:36.55   1 
      6 Jackson, Amina            SO Eastern Illi           1:36.74   2 
      7 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           1:36.75   1 
      8 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis            1:36.95   3 
      9 Cassidy, Katie            FR Central Miss           1:37.32   1 
     10 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:38.78   3 
     11 Peckel, Brianna           FR Siena Height           1:38.95   1 
     12 Pattin, Natalie           JR Murray State           1:39.03   2 
     13 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         SO Cornerstone            1:39.31   2 
     14 Chapman, Kelsey           JR Wayne St.              1:40.41   3 
     15 Ellis, Leah               FR Wayne St.              1:41.85   4 
     16 Thompson, Danielle        FR Vincennes              1:41.88   2 
     17 Herron, Atiyyah           FR Cuyahoga CC            1:42.25   4 
     18 Coryell, Cathy            FR Cornerstone            1:42.44   2 
     19 Sayers, Lyndee            SO Cornerstone            1:42.57   2 
     20 Hart, Jireh               FR Vincennes              1:42.66   2 
     21 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            1:42.88   3 
     22 Thate, Jacquelyn          SO Murray State           1:42.89   3 
     23 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            1:43.03   5 
     24 Wilson, Raeven            FR Murray State           1:43.63   3 
     25 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.              1:44.56   5 
     26 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree              1:45.06   3 
     27 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall           1:45.72   4 
     28 Siebert, Kimmy            SO Murray State           1:49.23   5 
     29 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:50.49   4 
     30 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall           1:50.58   5 
     31 Ware, Ariana              SO Vincennes              1:51.05   3 
     32 Evans, Emily              FR Murray State           1:52.16   5 
     33 Thomason, Therese         FR Cuyahoga CC            1:54.92   4 
     34 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree              2:01.87   5 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                    2:09.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2:16.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Heuer, Meghan             JR Northern Ill           2:12.78 PROV              1 
      2 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           2:12.99 PROV              2 
      3 Toogood, Christina        JR Northern Mic           2:13.82 PROV              1 
      4 Johnson, Brittany         SO Wayne St.              2:14.17 PROV              1 
      5 Olson, Ali                SO Northern Ill           2:14.33 PROV              1 
      6 Knaus, Claire             FR Loyola (Ill.           2:14.39 PROV              1 
      7 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State           2:15.76 PROV              4 
      8 Gallo, Allison            JR Southern Ill           2:15.97 PROV              1 
      9 Wrey, Mia                 FR Loyola (Ill.           2:16.72                   3 
     10 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SR Davenport              2:16.86                   3 
     11 Albaugh, Shena            SO Hillsdale              2:16.90                   3 
     12 Stauffer, Courtney        SO Oakland                2:17.19                   2 
     13 Huelga, Sabrina           SO Eastern New            2:17.33                   1 
     14 Savage, Hannah            SO Northern Ill           2:17.35                   2 
     15 Cleverley, Autumn         SR Oakland                2:17.43                   2 
     16 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland                2:17.84                   2 
     17 Roark, Madison            SR Bellarmine             2:17.86                   3 
     18 Holmes, Leah              FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:18.01                   2 
     19 Pattin, Natalie           JR Murray State           2:18.65                   3 
     20 Schlueter, Laura          SO Saint Louis            2:19.36                   4 
     21 Saiz, Amber               SO Eastern New            2:19.42                   3 
     22 Baron, Stacey             SR Davenport              2:19.47                   4 
     23 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           2:19.50                   2 
     24 Zakalowski, Samantha      FR Detroit Merc           2:20.03                   4 
     25 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             2:20.66                   2 
     26 Wood, Rachel              SO Ferris State           2:20.85                   4 
     27 Kaatz, Lindsay            FR Bowling Gree           2:21.24                   3 
     28 Bond, Samantha            SR St. Francis            2:21.83                   4 
     29 Woller, Samantha          JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:22.12                   2 
     30 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.              2:22.17                   4 
     31 Taylor, Sara              JR Detroit Merc           2:22.34                   4 
     32 Reibel, Olivia            SO Bellarmine             2:22.44                   5 
     33 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree              2:22.45                   5 
     34 White, Marina             FR Saint Louis            2:22.80                   4 
     35 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR Ferris State           2:23.30                   4 
     36 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              2:23.51                   5 
     37 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         SO Cornerstone            2:23.72                   6 
     38 Sledz, Shannon            FR Illinois Tra           2:23.73                   5 
     39 Hart, Jireh               FR Vincennes              2:24.01                   5 
     40 Carr, Dazmonique          FR Wayne St.              2:24.72                   7 
     41 Wilson, Raeven            FR Murray State           2:25.13                   6 
     42 Coryell, Cathy            FR Cornerstone            2:25.16                   4 
     43 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:25.34                   5 
     44 Micale, Dayle             JR Saginaw Vall           2:25.65                   6 
     45 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree              2:25.81                   7 
     46 Van Egmond, Kathryn       SO Hillsdale              2:25.92                   5 
     47 Caithamer, Julia          FR St. Francis            2:26.03                   6 
     48 Kravitz, Katie            JR Lock Haven             2:26.08                   7 
     49 Blind, Beth               SO Eastern New            2:26.30                   6 
     50 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:26.51                   6 
     51 Cunningham, Christine     JR McKendree              2:26.68                   5 
     52 Rawson, Rachel            JR Bellarmine             2:27.12                   5 
     53 Eicholtz, Elizabeth       SR St. Francis            2:27.19                   6 
     54 Fulgham, Tori             FR McKendree              2:27.35                   7 
     55 Herron, Atiyyah           FR Cuyahoga CC            2:27.45                   8 
     56 Curley-Poppe, Ciara       SR Detroit Merc           2:27.78                   7 
     57 Biddle, Madeline          FR St. Joseph's           2:27.82                   7 
     58 Boyle, Allison            SO St. Joseph's           2:28.10                   6 
     59 Auth, Alyssa              JR Wayne St.              2:28.18                   7 
     60 Catania, Kaitlin          FR Oakland                2:28.21                   8 
     61 Stapleton, Emiley         SO Lock Haven             2:28.47                   5 
     62 Payea, Richelle           SO Ferris State           2:28.74                   6 
     63 Shields, Elena            JR Lock Haven             2:29.14                   5 
     64 Roche, Abby               JR Northern Mic           2:29.20                   6 
     65 Keskey, Caitlin           JR Northern Mic           2:29.35                   6 
     66 Mirwaldt, Emma            FR Bowling Gree           2:29.64                   3 
     67 Nickels, Mary             JR Northwood (M           2:30.40                   7 
     68 Thompson, Danielle        FR Vincennes              2:31.56                   6 
     69 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                2:32.20                   8 
     70 Colonna, Navica           FR Detroit Merc           2:32.31                   7 
     71 Frantz, Jessie            FR Davenport              2:35.88                   8 
     72 Thomason, Therese         FR Cuyahoga CC            2:36.26                   8 
     73 Siebert, Kimmy            SO Murray State           2:37.35                   8 
     74 Petersen, Shelby          FR Macomb CC              2:41.34                   8 
     75 Steve, Helen              FR Cuyahoga CC            2:41.57                   8 
     76 Ewart, Lauren             SR McKendree              2:42.01                   8 
     -- Catton, Sydney            FR Macomb CC                  DNF                   7 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    4:47.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5:02.51  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Keur, Karli               SO Oakland                5:06.19                   1 
      2 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           5:06.82                   1 
      3 Halonen, Larissa          JR Northern Mic           5:07.33                   1 
      4 Mondry, Sammy             FR Oakland                5:09.89                   1 
      5 Perry, Natalie            FR Ferris State           5:10.69                   1 
      6 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State           5:11.40                   1 
      7 Grimes, Emma              SR Illinois Tra           5:13.20                   2 
      8 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            5:14.87                   1 
      9 Oren, Sarah               JR Oakland                5:15.63                   1 
     10 Clausen, Dana             JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:17.58                   2 
     11 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SR St. Francis            5:18.49                   2 
     12 Robichaud, Brittany       SR Northwood (M           5:19.17                   1 
     13 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic           5:21.68                   2 
     14 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:22.33                   2 
     15 Carew, Kaylee             JR Cornerstone            5:22.91                   2 
     16 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:23.21                   2 
     17 Stanley, Lydia            FR Oakland                5:24.14                   1 
     18 Cleverley, Autumn         SR Oakland                5:24.30                   2 
     19 Krause, Leah              SO Murray State           5:24.55                   2 
     20 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              5:24.80                   2 
     21 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.              5:25.45                   2 
     22 Robbins, Corina           SR Lock Haven             5:26.53                   3 
     23 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland                5:27.10                   2 
     24 Littlefield, Amy          FR Western Mich           5:28.12                   2 
     25 Vinhal, Taylor            SO Northern Ill           5:28.19                   3 
     26 Figurski, Raychel         SO Western Mich           5:29.04                   3 
     27 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            5:29.84                   3 
     28 Stauffer, Courtney        SO Oakland                5:30.90                   2 
     29 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic           5:33.90                   3 
     30 Catania, Kaitlin          FR Oakland                5:34.82                   3 
     31 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             5:35.51                   3 
     32 Allen, Jessica            JR Lake Superio           5:35.82                   3 
     33 Szuba, Julia              FR Concordia (M           5:36.79                   3 
     34 Weingartz, Kailey         FR Macomb CC              5:38.26                   2 
     35 Steilberg, Virginia       SR Bellarmine             5:38.30                   3 
     36 Bules, Lauren             FR Western Mich           5:42.24                   3 
     37 Heller, Chloe             SO Vincennes              5:42.65                   3 
     38 Swain, Christina          FR Saginaw Vall           5:43.48                   3 
     39 Smith, Kayla              JR Ferris State           5:44.52                   2 
     40 Hainer, Allison           FR Cuyahoga CC            5:45.48                   4 
     41 Madden, Abby              SO Illinois Tra           5:51.51                   4 
     42 Oboikovitz, Paige         SO Illinois Tra           5:52.03                   3 
     43 Evans, Emily              FR Murray State           5:53.57                   3 
     44 Passino, Hannah           FR Lake Superio           5:54.73                   4 
     45 Lowe, Brianne             SO Cuyahoga CC            5:55.29                   4 
     46 wojt, lacey               FR UNA                    5:57.61                   4 
     47 Thate, Jacquelyn          SO Murray State           5:57.87                   2 
     48 Sauber, Jessica           FR Macomb CC              6:02.93                   4 
     49 Morris, Rebecca           SO Murray State           6:05.00                   4 
     50 Smith, Asia               SO Cuyahoga CC            6:07.25                   4 
     51 Sickmiller, Kailey        SO Wayne St.              6:08.51                   4 
     52 Rheinlander, Lillia       SO Macomb CC              6:13.04                   4 
     53 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M           6:14.13                   4 
     54 Paschall, Heatherly       SO Murray State           6:15.29                   4 
     55 Lenz, Samantha            FR McKendree              6:33.65                   4 
     56 McElwain, Jessica         JR St. Joseph's           6:53.76                   4 
     -- Burlinson, Nicole         SO Ursuline (Oh               DNF                   1 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    9:28.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:07.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Zaborowska, Ewa           JR Harding                9:59.79 PROV              1 
      2 Forsythe, Alex            SR Western Mich          10:11.62                   1 
      3 Gallagher, Kelley         JR Southern Ill          10:14.60                   1 
      4 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree             10:17.55                   1 
      5 Spiroff, Ally             JR Loyola (Ill.          10:19.49                   1 
      6 Baruxes, Heather          FR Bowling Gree          10:23.30                   1 
      7 Oren, Molly               FR Hillsdale             10:26.47                   1 
      8 Parry, Tori               JR Southern Ill          10:26.72                   1 
      9 Marin, Teresa             SR Western Mich          10:29.67                   1 
     10 McAuley, Claire           SR Northern Ill          10:29.68                   1 
     11 Randall, Monica           SR UNA                   10:30.61                   2 
     12 Howard, Olivia            JR Northern Mic          10:31.80                   2 
     13 Grimes, Emma              SR Illinois Tra          10:33.89                   2 
     14 Taylor, Kelsey            SO Harding               10:34.75                   1 
     15 Halonen, Larissa          JR Northern Mic          10:36.66                   3 
     16 Smith, Taylor             SO Grand Valley          10:37.32                   2 
     17 Goatee, TaPring           FR Vincennes             10:37.87                   1 
     18 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis           10:39.03                   1 
     19 Kiefer, Cindy             SO Bellarmine            10:39.47                   2 
     20 Wanniarchchi, Gayana      SO Wis.-Milwauk          10:41.01                   1 
     21 Humphrey, Samantha        FR Ferris State          10:42.21                   2 
     22 Carew, Kaylee             JR Cornerstone           10:42.93                   1 
     23 Negassi, Frehiwet         JR St. Joseph's          10:43.03                   1 
     24 Micale, Christina         FR Saginaw Vall          10:43.97                   2 
     25 Burr, Ashley              FR Oakland               10:50.09                   1 
     26 Mocogni, Megan            JR Illinois Tra          10:52.81                   2 
     27 Heller, Chloe             SO Vincennes             10:53.26                   2 
     28 Zens, Lauren              SO Macomb CC             10:56.49                   2 
     29 Allen, Emily              JR Northern Mic          10:56.90                   2 
     30 Lies, Hannah              FR Loyola (Ill.          10:58.35                   2 
     31 Ewart, Lauren             SR McKendree             11:00.16                   2 
     32 Strang, Andie             JR St. Joseph's          11:02.11                   2 
     33 McGreal, Beth             JR Illinois Tra          11:04.71                   2 
     34 Anderson, Lauren          FR Saint Louis           11:06.76                   2 
     35 Bravender, Leigh          JR Oakland               11:12.09                   2 
     36 Hainer, Allison           FR Cuyahoga CC           11:16.20                   3 
     37 Lawson, Casey             FR Davenport             11:20.64                   2 
     38 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic          11:20.68                   3 
     39 McDermott, Moira          FR Saint Louis           11:26.12                   3 
     40 Smith, Lindsey            FR UNA                   11:28.28                   2 
     41 Auxier, Christine         SO Oakland               11:33.66                   3 
     42 Batzloff, Kelly           FR Saginaw Vall          11:36.76                   3 
     43 Bartz, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's          11:38.10                   3 
     44 Wallace, Hannah           FR St. Joseph's          11:38.47                   3 
     45 Patel, Riddhi             FR Saint Louis           11:39.94                   2 
     46 Claucherty, Emma          SR Oakland               11:43.08                   3 
     47 Czarnowski, Megan         SR Oakland               11:45.77                   3 
     48 Flynn, Shannon            FR Northern Mic          11:50.78                   3 
     49 DiValerio, Jenna          FR Saint Louis           11:58.60                   3 
     50 Steve, Helen              FR Cuyahoga CC           12:20.14                   3 
     51 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M          12:39.29                   3 
     52 Homan, Katie              SO Davenport             12:43.61                   3 
     53 Lenz, Samantha            FR McKendree             12:57.51                   3 
     54 Mahieu, Devon             JR Oakland               13:03.94                   3 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree                 9.10                   1 
      2 Green, Brittany           JR Cornerstone               9.19                   1 
      3 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                 9.19                   2 
      4 Smith, Kirsten            FR Grand Valley              9.20                   1 
      5 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall              9.22                   2 
      6 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall              9.23                   2 
      7 Moen, Sarah               FR Oakland                   9.27                   1 
      8 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis               9.32                   2 
      9 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State              9.38                   1 
     10 Torrence, Morgan          FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.39                   4 
     11 Nelson, Tess              FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.40                   3 
     12 Young, Ebony              JR Northern Mic              9.41                   2 
     13 Zehner, Corinne           SO Hillsdale                 9.42                   1 
     14 Studer, Alexsis           FR Central Mich              9.46                   2 
     15 Williamson, Carly         FR Grand Valley              9.50                   3 
     16 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine                9.55                   1 
     17 Johnston, Laura           FR Oakland                   9.55                   3 
     18 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich              9.58                   3 
     19 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich              9.60                   3 
     20 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich              9.64                   4 
     21 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc              9.64                   3 
     22 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State              9.70                   4 
     23 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley              9.71                   4 
     24 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                   9.72                   3 
     25 Cook, Sarah               JR California (              9.73                   3 
     26 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's              9.77                   4 
     27 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven                9.88                   5 
     28 Scanlon, Erin             SO California (              9.88                   4 
     29 Potts, Sydney             JR Murray State              9.89                   5 
     30 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.94                   1 
     31 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's             10.01                   4 
     32 Shawver, Erika            FR Lock Haven               10.02                   5 
     33 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich             10.09                   4 
     34 Young, Chelsea            SR Northwood (M             10.11                   4 
     35 Gillespie, Koby           JR Western Mich             10.20                   5 
     36 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  10.21                   5 
     37 Miller, Lauren            SO Murray State             10.21                   2 
     38 Ware, Ariana              SO Vincennes                10.22                   3 
     39 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State             10.23                   5 
     40 Nyberg, Rachel            JR Hillsdale                10.24                   2 
     41 Theriault, Kaleigh        JR Northwood (M             10.30                   6 
     42 Findlay, Drew             FR Northwood (M             10.35                   6 
     43 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    10.43                   6 
     44 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             10.48                   5 
     45 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                10.49                   6 
     46 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M             10.54                   6 
     47 Francis, Melissa          FR Davenport                10.61                   6 
     48 Higgs, Molly              FR Vincennes                10.66                   6 
     49 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             10.77                   5 
     50 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                10.84                   6 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                    3:44.62  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:53.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                               Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:49.32 PROV              1 
         1) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR          2) Taylor, Demetra SO             
         3) Edwards, Gabrielle FR           4) Sinclair, Brittany JR          
      2 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:51.72 PROV              1 
         1) Zehner, Corinne SO              2) Hurley, Jessica FR             
         3) Duber, Allison FR               4) Gagne, Danielle SO             
      3 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:51.78 PROV              2 
         1) Okonkwo, Anuli SO               2) Garner, Michelle SO            
         3) Laaro, Simbi SR                 4) Novacek, Kate FR               
      4 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:53.56                   1 
         1) Sember, Mia SR                  2) Bemis, Tabitha SR              
         3) Gibbens, Allison JR             4) Faller, Kat SR                 
      5 Murray State  'A'                                   3:54.87                   1 
         1) Shaw, LaShea JR                 2) Pattin, Natalie JR             
         3) Bohn, Brittany SO               4) Adcock, Taylor FR              
      6 Wayne St.  'A'                                      3:56.48                   2 
         1) Carr, Dazmonique FR             2) Bush, Imani FR                 
         3) Chapman, Kelsey JR              4) Ellis, Leah FR                 
      7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:56.56                   1 
         1) Sayers, Lyndee SO               2) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
         3) Souza, Anita JR                 4) Hampton, Larissa JR            
      8 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:59.32                   1 
         1) Taylor, Diamond SR              2) Balls, Kimberly SO             
         3) Hendler, Ola SO                 4) Smith, Domonique FR            
      9 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:59.45                   2 
         1) Race, Sydney FR                 2) Roark, Madison SR              
         3) Rawson, Rachel JR               4) Goodwin, Tori SO               
     10 Davenport  'A'                                      4:02.72                   3 
         1) Veneklase, Alli JR              2) Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR          
         3) Homfeld, Tara SO                4) Jerrils, Rachel SR             
     11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:03.11                   2 
         1) Szewczak, Samantha FR           2) Green, Wynnie SR               
         3) Shawver, Erika FR               4) Ball, Jordan SO                
     12 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:03.22                   3 
         1) Lipa, Lindsay JR                2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO           
         3) Skinner, Rachel FR              4) Odegard, Tess FR               
     13 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  4:03.80                   2 
         1) Kuss, Krista SO                 2) Stearns, Rebecca SO            
         3) Knaus, Claire FR                4) Wrey, Mia FR                   
     14 Northern Michigan  'A'                              4:04.82                   4 
         1) Schultz, Sydney SR              2) Wirtz, Brittni JR              
         3) James, Avadon FR                4) Young, Ebony JR                
     15 Saint Louis  'A'                                    4:06.04                   3 
         1) Schlueter, Laura SO             2) White, Marina FR               
         3) Engstrom, Britta SO             4) Gentry, Kelsey SO              
     16 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  4:08.38                   3 
         1) Dent, Jayona FR                 2) Zakalowski, Samantha FR        
         3) Letang, Alani SO                4) Meisner, Nicole SR             
     17 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:08.51                   3 
         1) Thompson, Danielle FR           2) Wise, Hanna FR                 
         3) Higgs, Molly FR                 4) Hart, Jireh FR                 
     18 Ferris State  'A'                                   4:10.48                   4 
         1) Baur, Gabby JR                  2) Wood, Rachel SO                
         3) Payea, Richelle SO              4) Van Klompenberg, Shea JR       
     19 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 4:12.36                   5 
         1) Fochesato, Anna FR              2) Bischer, Sidney SO             
         3) Sandel, Cady SO                 4) Fondren, Chantelle SO          
     20 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:13.94                   4 
         1) Hemmerling, Kristina SR         2) Biddle, Madeline FR            
         3) Boyle, Allison SO               4) Meier, Alex SO                 
     21 McKendree  'A'                                      4:16.25                   5 
         1) Dentzman, Nicole FR             2) Johnson, Karis FR              
         3) Fulgham, Tori FR                4) Cunningham, Christine JR       
     22 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:18.20                   4 
         1) Walker, Myk'a FR                2) Herron, Atiyyah FR             
         3) Bell, Nautica FR                4) Elliot, Patience SO            
     23 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:19.53                   5 
         1) Borigo, Megan JR                2) Kravitz, Katie JR              
         3) Shields, Elena JR               4) Funk, Courtney SR              
     24 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  4:22.67                   4 
         1) Colonna, Navica FR              2) Arroyo, Elizabeth SR           
         3) Taylor, Sara JR                 4) Curley-Poppe, Ciara SR         
     -- Western Michigan  'A'                                   DNF                   2 
         1) Lige, Keyera FR                 2) Myler, Mallory FR              
         3) Cohen, Xasha FR                 4) Craig, Kara FR                 
     -- Davenport  'B'                                          DNF                   5 
         1) Baron, Stacey SR                2) Frantz, Jessie FR              
         3) Gryzen, Tessa SO                4) Francis, Melissa FR            
     
    Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
        GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
                    11:36.77  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    12:15.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                           11:43.87 PROV              10   
         1) Whitmore, Mary SR               2) Walker, Breanna SO             
         3) Clark, Alyvia SR                4) Michaelson, Audrey FR          
      2 Ferris State  'A'                            11:46.41 PROV               8   
         1) Ovokaitys, Breeann SR           2) Hohmann, Zoey SR               
         3) Osika, Alyssa SR                4) Johnson, Samantha JR           
      3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                        11:47.79 PROV               6   
         1) Shaheen, Katie SO               2) Franklin, Kalena SR            
         3) Nelson, Natalie SO              4) Cliff, Katelyn SO              
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                       11:48.26 PROV               5   
         1) Rotibi, Mobola JR               2) Jump, Jessica FR               
         3) Allison, Alyssa SR              4) Menghini, Krista JR            
      5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                           11:48.35 PROV               4   
         1) Stuenkel, Sydney SO             2) Kinney, Jade JR                
         3) Magnuson, Hannah SO             4) Janezic, Megan SR              
      6 Hillsdale  'A'                               11:55.77 PROV               3   
         1) Royer, Kathryn FR               2) Guy, Emily SO                  
         3) Kerst, Amy JR                   4) Oren, Emily SO                 
      7 Saginaw Valley  'A'                          11:57.12 PROV               2   
         1) Fondren, Chantelle SO           2) Balls, Kimberly SO             
         3) Taylor, Diamond SR              4) Short, Emily JR                
      8 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                       11:57.40 PROV               1   
         1) Pines, Madison SR               2) Cinato, Marsadie SR            
         3) McKenna, Jennifer FR            4) Miller, Danielle SR            
      9 Bowling Green  'A'                           12:00.70 PROV             
         1) Meredith, Maria SO              2) Greggs, Natasha SR             
         3) Sommerville, Natalie JR         4) Durbin, Rachel FR              
     10 Edinboro  'A'                                12:05.67 PROV             
         1) Ahrens, Emily JR                2) Faller, Kat SR                 
         3) Gibbens, Allison JR             4) Jones, Kasey SO                
     11 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                      12:10.38 PROV             
         1) Huelga, Sabrina SO              2) Saiz, Amber SO                 
         3) Jones, Alesha JR                4) Blind, Beth SO                 
     12 Wayne St.  'A'                               12:14.62 PROV             
         1) Smade, Kayla JR                 2) Ellis, Leah FR                 
         3) Johnson, Brittany SO            4) Gagnon, Kayla SR               
     13 Findlay  'A'                                 12:15.99                  
         1) Bettac, Erica SO                2) Gaerke, Kirsten JR             
         3) Grippe, Samantha SO             4) Stults, Alexa SR               
     14 Cornerstone  'A'                             12:21.61                  
         1) Hulst, Trinity SO               2) Souza, Anita JR                
         3) Coryell, Cathy FR               4) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
     15 Lock Haven  'A'                              12:52.43                  
         1) Stapleton, Emiley SO            2) Green, Wynnie SR               
         3) Shields, Elena JR               4) McDonald, Jessica SR           
     16 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                             14:13.66                  
         1) Smith, Asia SO                  2) Bell, Nautica FR               
         3) Merry, Jackie SO                4) Lowe, Brianne SO               
     -- Western Michigan  'A'                             DNF                  
         1) Littlefield, Amy FR             2) Figurski, Raychel SO           
         3) Bules, Lauren FR                4)                                
     
    Women High Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                    1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Odegard, Tess             FR Cornerstone              1.73m PROV     5-08.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Fochesato, Anna           FR Saginaw Vall             1.73m PROV     5-08.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill             1.68m PROV     5-06.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Forshey, Katie            SR Murray State             1.63m          5-04.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Kiser, Jordyn             JR Grand Valley             1.58m          5-02.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Madjer, Nikolina          JR Loyola (Ill.             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Stainback, Jabria         FR St. Francis              1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      9 Rzepczynski, Amy          FR Southern Ill             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     11 Craig, Kara               FR Western Mich             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 O'Leary, Ceara            FR Western Mich             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     12 Zimmerle, Allison         FR St. Joseph's             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     12 Brusveen, Ashley          JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    O  XXX 
     12 Wayco, Riley              FR Grand Valley             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     16 Jefferson, LaTia          SR McKendree                1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O   XO  XXX 
     17 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     18 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     19 Stewart, Cheyenne         SR Northern Mic             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXO 
     20 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
            O  XXX 
     21 Cousino, Kourtney         SO Lake Superio             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     21 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     21 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC                 NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Rueckert, Tori            SO Davenport                   NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                     NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Quillen, Rachel           FR Oakland                     NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Ray, Alauna               FR Southern Ill                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Trupp, Katie              FR Southern Ill                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Cuniberti, Stephanie      SR Detroit Merc                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.17m  2013        Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
        GVSU Rec: G 4.25m  2013        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                    4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Lawcock, Michaila         SO Grand Valley             3.70m PROV    12-01.50 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.81 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Moricz, Kaitlyn           FR Vincennes                3.60m PROV    11-09.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Faulkner, Caley           SR Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Nauseda, Krista           SO Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Roberts, Jamie            JR Unagv                    3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      5 VanPutten, Taylor         SO Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Engstrom, Reagan          SO Western Mich             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Schoen, Skylar            FR Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Klaus, Anna               FR Grand Valley             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      9 Reams, Gabby              FR Cornerstone              3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     11 Murphy, Kacy              FR Southern Ill             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Fusee, Monica             FR Unagv                    3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     12 Bice, Whitney             SO Grand Valley             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     14 Bartz, Lindsey            FR Wayne St.                3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     14 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     16 LeGrand, Chleo            FR Murray State             3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Dixon, Olivia             SO Wayne St.                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     18 Schneider, Lillian        FR Vincennes                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     19 Holmes, Mariah            FR Cornerstone              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Osborne, Katie            FR Vincennes                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
     21 Hadobas, Callie           SO Saint Louis              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     21 Kim, Cathy                FR Cornerstone              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     23 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR Saint Louis              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     24 Borigo, Megan             JR Lock Haven               2.90m          9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
     25 Roderick, Kennedy         FR Grand Valley             2.90m          9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc             2.75m          9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     27 Raderstorf, Lydia         FR St. Joseph's             2.60m          8-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     -- Williams, Jacqueline      JR Grand Valley                NH                  
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               UNA                      5.75m PROV    18-10.50 
          5.65m  FOUL  5.75m  5.56m  5.66m  5.69m
      2 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             5.72m PROV    18-09.25 
          5.63m  FOUL  5.22m  5.31m  5.52m  5.72m
      3 Young, Ebony              JR Northern Mic             5.37m         17-07.50 
          5.24m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
      4 Rautio, Sarah             SR Southern Ill             5.28m         17-04.00 
          5.10m  5.27m  FOUL  4.98m  5.28m  5.22m
      5 Meadows, Elaina           FR Northwood (M             5.23m         17-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  4.90m  5.23m
      6 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.19m         17-00.50 
          4.93m  FOUL  5.19m  5.15m  FOUL  PASS
      7 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                5.14m         16-10.50 
          4.68m  5.14m  4.95m  5.06m  FOUL  4.55m
      8 Jefferson, LaTia          SR McKendree                5.13m         16-10.00 
          5.01m  4.92m  5.11m  FOUL  5.13m  4.87m
      9 Edeko, Isi                FR St. Francis              5.12m         16-09.75 
          FOUL  5.12m  4.94m  5.11m  4.99m  FOUL
     10 Bennett, Sashawna         JR Lake Superio             5.11m         16-09.25 
          5.11m  4.84m  4.95m         
     11 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             5.10m         16-08.75 
          5.07m  5.10m  5.05m         
     12 Outman, Maddy                UNA                      5.07m         16-07.75 
          5.07m  4.94m  PASS         
     13 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh             5.05m         16-07.00 
          5.01m  FOUL  5.05m         
     14 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich             5.02m         16-05.75 
          5.02m  4.97m  4.85m         
     14 Nirva, Samantha           JR St. Joseph's             5.02m         16-05.75 
          4.82m  5.02m  5.02m         
     16 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill             5.01m         16-05.25 
          FOUL  5.01m  FOUL         
     17 Gagne, Danielle           SO Hillsdale                4.93m         16-02.25 
          4.87m  4.93m  FOUL         
     17 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             4.93m         16-02.25 
          4.57m  4.93m  4.72m         
     19 Johnson, LaBreya          FR Wis.-Milwauk             4.84m         15-10.50 
          4.32m  4.84m  4.72m         
     20 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                4.83m         15-10.25 
          2.78m  4.83m  4.81m         
     21 Ball, Jordan              SO Lock Haven               4.81m         15-09.50 
          4.76m  4.63m  4.81m         
     22 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             4.75m         15-07.00 
          4.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State             4.74m         15-06.75 
          4.74m  4.74m  4.65m         
     24 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill             4.73m         15-06.25 
          4.73m  4.56m  4.40m         
     25 Senko, Carly              SR California (             4.69m         15-04.75 
          4.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
     26 Beal, Margaret            JR Lake Superio             4.67m         15-04.00 
          4.39m  4.67m  4.44m         
     26 Strasser, Carolinne       JR Lake Superio             4.67m         15-04.00 
          4.51m  4.61m  4.67m         
     28 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             4.55m         14-11.25 
          4.42m  4.55m  4.17m         
     29 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                4.52m         14-10.00 
          4.52m  4.48m  4.41m         
     30 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State             4.51m         14-09.75 
          4.51m  3.50m  PASS         
     31 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              4.47m         14-08.00 
          4.47m  FOUL  4.43m         
     31 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                      4.47m         14-08.00 
          4.18m  4.47m  4.33m         
     33 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                4.46m         14-07.75 
          4.46m  4.43m  4.44m         
     34 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven               4.41m         14-05.75 
          4.32m  4.10m  4.41m         
     35 Knox, Rebecka             SO Lake Superio             4.36m         14-03.75 
          FOUL  4.36m  4.30m         
     36 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree                4.28m         14-00.50 
          4.07m  4.28m  FOUL           
     36 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                4.28m         14-00.50 
          4.04m  4.08m  4.28m         
     38 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall             4.27m         14-00.25 
          4.27m  4.11m  4.17m         
     39 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                4.24m         13-11.00 
          4.03m  4.24m  FOUL         
     39 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State             4.24m         13-11.00 
          FOUL  4.11m  4.24m         
     41 Young, Chelsea            SR Northwood (M             4.19m         13-09.00 
          FOUL  4.19m  FOUL         
     42 London, Alisha            FR Cuyahoga CC              3.93m         12-10.75 
          3.49m  3.93m  3.75m         
     43 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC              3.05m         10-00.25 
          3.05m  2.97m  2.80m         
     -- Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine                FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Miller, Lauren            SO Murray State              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                    12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             SR Southern Ill            12.02m PROV    39-05.25 
          11.92m  11.96m  11.94m  12.02m  11.82m  PASS
      2 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone             11.42m         37-05.75 
          11.26m  11.42m  FOUL  10.77m  PASS  PASS
      3 Fochesato, Anna           FR Saginaw Vall            11.37m         37-03.75 
          FOUL  10.59m  11.13m  FOUL  11.28m  11.37m
      4 Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley            11.17m         36-07.75 
          10.84m  10.88m  10.97m  11.17m  11.06m  11.00m
      5 Ray, Alauna               FR Southern Ill            11.14m         36-06.75 
          10.76m  10.83m  FOUL  11.14m  11.11m  PASS
      6 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.            11.07m         36-04.00 
          10.59m  10.96m  11.07m  FOUL  10.65m  10.99m
      7 Estell, Madison           FR Hillsdale               11.04m         36-02.75 
          10.87m  10.70m  10.95m  10.72m  10.85m  11.04m
      8 Edeko, Isi                FR St. Francis             10.82m         35-06.00 
          FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.67m  10.74m  PASS
      9 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State            10.70m         35-01.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.26m  10.63m  FOUL
     10 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill            10.69m         35-01.00 
          FOUL  10.47m  10.69m         
     10 Stainback, Jabria         FR St. Francis             10.69m         35-01.00 
          10.52m  10.32m  10.69m         
     10 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc            10.69m         35-01.00 
          10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Rogutich, Allison         SO Grand Valley            10.59m         34-09.00 
          10.59m  10.47m  10.25m         
     14 Beal, Margaret            JR Lake Superio            10.34m         33-11.25 
          9.84m  10.34m  FOUL         
     15 Porter, Raven             FR Bowling Gree            10.21m         33-06.00 
          10.16m  10.21m  FOUL           
     16 Strasser, Carolinne       JR Lake Superio            10.14m         33-03.25 
          10.09m  FOUL  10.14m         
     17 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC             10.11m         33-02.00 
          9.55m  9.81m  10.11m         
     18 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                9.34m         30-07.75 
          9.34m  9.14m  9.31m         
     19 Hetherington, Keyaira     SR St. Joseph's             8.80m         28-10.50 
          8.62m  8.78m  8.80m         
     -- Senko, Carly              SR California (              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC               FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 14.43m PROV    47-04.25 
          FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  14.43m
      2 Sindelar, Jamie           SO Ashland                 14.33m PROV    47-00.25 
          FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Avery, Dajsha             FR Unagv                   13.29m         43-07.25 
          FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.13m  13.29m  12.54m
      4 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis             13.10m         42-11.75 
          12.91m  13.10m  12.99m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill            12.98m         42-07.00 
          12.73m  12.74m  12.98m  FOUL  12.29m  12.63m
      6 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            12.91m         42-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  12.23m
      7 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Mich            12.82m         42-00.75 
          12.45m  12.58m  12.82m  12.33m  12.38m  12.72m
      8 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 12.61m         41-04.50 
          11.94m  11.79m  12.21m  12.37m  12.61m  FOUL
      9 Martin, Brooke            JR St. Francis             12.27m         40-03.25 
          11.41m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m
     10 Gipson, Kamry             FR Wis.-Milwauk            12.11m         39-08.75 
          12.11m  11.76m  11.69m         
     11 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill            12.06m         39-07.00 
          11.46m  12.06m  11.73m         
     12 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             12.05m         39-06.50 
          12.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            12.04m         39-06.00 
          12.04m  11.68m  11.84m         
     14 Williams, Jasmine         FR Northern Mic            11.91m         39-01.00 
          11.73m  11.91m  11.88m         
     15 Russell, Haley            JR Cornerstone             11.89m         39-00.25 
          11.68m  11.89m  FOUL           
     16 Linville, Jenae           FR Unagv                   11.85m         38-10.50 
          11.48m  11.85m  FOUL         
     17 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill            11.84m         38-10.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.84m         
     18 Hartman, Katelynne        SR Oakland                 11.80m         38-08.75 
          FOUL  11.61m  11.80m         
     19 Raasio, Briana            JR Ferris State            11.54m         37-10.50 
          11.54m  10.67m  10.98m         
     20 Lantis, Heather           JR Hillsdale               11.29m         37-00.50 
          10.69m  11.29m  FOUL         
     21 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               11.15m         36-07.00 
          11.15m  FOUL  10.98m         
     22 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree               10.90m         35-09.25 
          10.90m  10.73m  10.56m         
     23 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M            10.55m         34-07.50 
          10.55m  10.24m  FOUL         
     24 Turner, Te'Querra         FR California (            10.53m         34-06.75 
          10.53m  PASS  FOUL         
     25 Howard, Samantha          FR Western Mich            10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.14m  10.05m  10.46m           
     25 Wilhelm, Hannah           SO McKendree               10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.31m  10.15m  10.46m            
     27 Perry, Hunter             SO Northwood (M            10.45m         34-03.50 
          10.11m  10.45m  10.18m         
     28 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis             10.38m         34-00.75 
          10.38m  FOUL  PASS         
     29 Winter, Clarissa          SO Lock Haven              10.36m         34-00.00 
          10.21m  10.21m  10.36m         
     30 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                 10.32m         33-10.25 
          9.94m  10.32m  9.81m         
     31 Wirth, Tara               FR Vincennes               10.24m         33-07.25 
          10.21m  FOUL  10.24m         
     32 Eck, Kara                 FR Unagv                   10.23m         33-06.75 
          10.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
     33 Meyer, Morgan             FR St. Joseph's            10.22m         33-06.50 
          FOUL  8.97m  10.22m         
     34 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree               10.11m         33-02.00 
          10.11m  PASS  PASS         
     35 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               10.02m         32-10.50 
          9.81m  10.02m  FOUL         
     36 Spink, Jenny              FR Northwood (M             9.98m         32-09.00 
          9.37m  9.89m  9.98m         
     37 Outman, Maddy                UNA                      9.68m         31-09.25 
          9.53m  PASS  9.68m         
     38 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill             9.59m         31-05.75 
          FOUL  9.59m  PASS         
     39 Sikorskas, Ellie          JR Lock Haven               8.96m         29-04.75 
          8.96m  PASS  PASS         
     40 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SR Oakland                  8.80m         28-10.50 
          8.80m  PASS  PASS         
     41 Negassi, Hiruteslasie     FR St. Joseph's             8.79m         28-10.25 
          8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Emaus, Miranda            SO Lake Superio             8.74m         28-08.25 
          8.74m  FOUL  PASS         
     43 Miller, Bryce             FR Western Mich             8.59m         28-02.25 
          8.59m  PASS  PASS         
     44 Levy, Sarah               FR St. Joseph's             8.48m         27-10.00 
          8.48m  7.55m  PASS         
     45 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M             8.36m         27-05.25 
          8.36m  PASS  PASS         
     46 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              8.18m         26-10.00 
          FOUL  8.18m  7.43m         
     47 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  8.08m         26-06.25 
          8.08m  PASS  PASS         
     48 London, Alisha            FR Cuyahoga CC              6.95m         22-09.75 
          6.95m  6.56m  6.09m         
     49 Nisbett, Lauren           FR Concordia (M             4.12m         13-06.25 
          4.12m  PASS  PASS         
     
    Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 20.63m AUTO    67-08.25 
          20.43m  20.63m  FOUL  20.18m  20.35m  18.93m
      2 Habegger, Kim             JR Ashland                 19.67m PROV    64-06.50 
          18.46m  19.67m  FOUL  19.42m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            18.92m PROV    62-01.00 
          17.84m  18.92m  18.34m  17.83m  17.74m  FOUL
      4 Watt, Cynthia             SO Ashland                 18.56m PROV    60-10.75 
          18.56m  18.56m  FOUL  18.01m  18.20m  17.07m
      5 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 18.01m PROV    59-01.25 
          FOUL  16.97m  18.01m  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill            17.94m PROV    58-10.25 
          17.08m  16.71m  17.94m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
      7 Schroeder, Laura          SO Grand Valley            17.78m PROV    58-04.00 
          17.17m  16.56m  17.22m  17.04m  17.26m  17.78m
      8 Harmon, Nancy             SR Wis.-Milwauk            17.69m PROV    58-00.50 
          16.82m  FOUL  17.69m  16.55m  16.65m  14.84m
      9 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill            16.24m PROV    53-03.50 
          15.06m  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Leppelmeier, Becca        FR Grand Valley            16.08m PROV    52-09.25 
          15.44m  16.08m  15.73m         
     11 Leutheuser, Grace         SR Hillsdale               16.04m PROV    52-07.50 
          15.52m  16.04m  14.91m         
     12 Plecki, Abigail           FR Southern Ill            16.00m PROV    52-06.00 
          FOUL  16.00m  FOUL         
     13 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            15.95m         52-04.00 
          15.95m  15.58m  15.67m         
     14 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            15.79m         51-09.75 
          15.50m  15.79m  15.67m         
     15 Avery, Dajsha             FR Unagv                   15.33m         50-03.50 
          15.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Mich            15.17m         49-09.25 
          15.17m  FOUL  14.81m         
     17 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             15.16m         49-09.00 
          FOUL  15.16m  FOUL         
     17 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 15.16m         49-09.00 
          FOUL  15.16m  FOUL         
     19 Russell, Haley            JR Cornerstone             15.15m         49-08.50 
          14.42m  15.15m  FOUL           
     20 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill            15.06m         49-05.00 
          15.01m  FOUL  15.06m         
     21 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               14.71m         48-03.25 
          14.14m  14.71m  11.40m         
     22 Getchen, Shannon          SR Oakland                 14.52m         47-07.75 
          14.10m  14.33m  14.52m         
     23 Williams, Jasmine         FR Northern Mic            14.50m         47-07.00 
          13.64m  14.50m  13.69m           
     24 Wilhelm, Hannah           SO McKendree               14.23m         46-08.25 
          FOUL  13.75m  14.23m         
     25 Linville, Jenae           FR Unagv                   14.21m         46-07.50 
          FOUL  14.21m  FOUL         
     26 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             14.07m         46-02.00 
          14.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Crum, Lindsay             SO Western Mich            13.99m         45-10.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.99m         
     28 Long, Rachel              FR Ferris State            13.77m         45-02.25 
          13.67m  FOUL  13.77m         
     29 Tanner, Liz               SR Lock Haven              13.75m         45-01.50 
          13.38m  13.75m  13.72m         
     30 McCarthy, Brianna         JR Murray State            13.74m         45-01.00 
          12.77m  13.74m  13.61m         
     31 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Unagv                   13.70m         44-11.50 
          13.70m  FOUL  13.14m         
     32 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis             13.64m         44-09.00 
          12.78m  FOUL  13.64m         
     32 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                 13.64m         44-09.00 
          13.64m  12.61m  FOUL           
     34 Ferguson, Alex            SO Western Mich            13.53m         44-04.75 
          13.32m  13.53m  13.08m         
     35 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            12.90m         42-04.00 
          FOUL  12.90m  12.30m         
     36 Rust, Megan               SR St. Joseph's            12.72m         41-08.75 
          12.66m  12.72m  12.67m         
     37 Raasio, Briana            JR Ferris State            12.52m         41-01.00 
          12.29m  12.52m  FOUL         
     38 Howard, Samantha          FR Western Mich            12.41m         40-08.75 
          12.41m  11.11m  11.96m         
     39 Angell, Julie             SO UNA                     12.40m         40-08.25 
          12.40m  FOUL  12.07m         
     40 Cherry, Jessica           SR Lock Haven              12.25m         40-02.25 
          11.61m  11.94m  12.25m         
     41 Emaus, Miranda            SO Lake Superio            12.12m         39-09.25 
          11.43m  12.12m  11.46m         
     42 Sikorskas, Ellie          JR Lock Haven              11.75m         38-06.75 
          11.29m  FOUL  11.75m         
     43 Eck, Kara                 FR Unagv                   11.61m         38-01.25 
          11.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
     44 Kuhn, Ariana              FR Vincennes               11.41m         37-05.25 
          11.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
     45 Wirth, Tara               FR Vincennes               11.29m         37-00.50 
          10.58m  11.29m  11.12m         
     46 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis             11.22m         36-09.75 
          11.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree               11.07m         36-04.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
     48 Puglia, Adrienne          FR Lock Haven              10.42m         34-02.25 
          10.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M             9.91m         32-06.25 
          9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SR Oakland                  9.59m         31-05.75 
          9.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
     51 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M             9.54m         31-03.75 
          9.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Turner, Te'Querra         FR California (              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Laaro, Simbi              SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.54qPROV              1 
      2 Woods, Brianna            FR Indiana Tech              7.65qPROV              4 
      3 Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley              7.66qPROV              6 
      4 Walker, Breanna           SO Loyola (Ill.              7.68qPROV              2 
      5 Hamilton, Diamond         JR Central Mich              7.68qPROV              3 
      6 Thomas, Jewel             JR Indiana Tech              7.70qPROV              2 
      7 Jackson, Brittney         SR Grand Valley              7.70qPROV              1 
      8 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree              7.74qPROV              6 
      9 Cooper, Tia               SO Indiana Tech              7.75qPROV              5 
     10 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit Merc              7.76                   3 
     11 Rashid, Malika            SO Indiana Tech              7.76                   3 
     12 Addison, Kayla            SR Grand Valley              7.76                   4 
     13 Warren, Amiris            JR Southern Ill              7.77                   2 
     14 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State              7.78                   5 
     15 Goodson, Markala          SO Central Mich              7.83                   1 
     16 Banister, Brittney        JR Grand Valley              7.83                   4 
     17 Thompson, Patricia        FR Indiana Tech              7.84                   6 
     18 Ritter, Kelsey            SR Central Mich              7.84                   4 
     19 Wirtz, Brittni            JR Northern Mic              7.85                   5 
     20 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              7.85                   3 
     21 Scott, Carly              JR Grand Valley              7.85                   6 
     22 White, Desiree            JR Southern Ill              7.86                   5 
     23 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR Southern Ill              7.89                   1 
     24 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech              7.90                   6 
     25 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio              7.92                   1 
     26 Balls, Kimberly           SO Saginaw Vall              7.92                   6 
     27 Terry, Dejanae            SO Central Mich              7.93                   6 
     28 Perry, Brittnee           FR Indiana Tech              7.94                   3 
     29 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                 7.95                   1 
     30 Edwards, Chantel          FR Central Mich              7.97                   3 
     31 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill              7.98                   1 
     32 Susul, Klaudia            SR Eastern Illi              7.98                   4 
     33 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis               7.99                   2 
     34 Parker, Tiera             SO Bowling Gree              7.99                   2 
     35 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Miss              8.00                   4 
     36 Dixon, CherRay            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.00                   6 
     36 Mitchell, Leslie          SR Lake Superio              8.00                   3 
     38 Davis, D'Mya              FR Grand Valley              8.00                   4 
     39 Schattinger, Lauren       SO Miami (Ohio)              8.05                   5 
     40 Strong, Arra              FR Marquette                 8.06                   4 
     41 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illi              8.11                   5 
     42 Shelton, Olivia           SO Central Mich              8.15                   3 
     43 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.17                   2 
     44 Badertscher, Joyce        JR Ashland                   8.27                   2 
     45 Cooper, Tyra              SO Indiana Tech              8.53                   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Laaro, Simbi        SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.42 AUTO              10   
      2 Thomas, Jewel       JR Indiana Tech              7.57 PROV               8   
      3 Cooper, Tia         SO Indiana Tech              7.60 PROV               6   
      4 Lewis, Michaela     JR Grand Valley              7.61 PROV               5   
      5 Pettigrew, Jeanett  SR Bowling Gree              7.64 PROV               4   
      6 Hamilton, Diamond   JR Central Mich              7.67 PROV               3   
      7 Woods, Brianna      FR Indiana Tech              7.71 PROV               2   
      8 Walker, Breanna     SO Loyola (Ill.              7.73 PROV               1   
      9 Jackson, Brittney   SR Grand Valley              7.88                  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.56  2013        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                    23.90  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    25.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Franklin, Kalena    SR Grand Valley             24.32GPROV              1  10   
      2 Woods, Brianna      FR Indiana Tech             24.42 PROV              1   8   
      3 France, Shayla      JR Indiana Tech             24.45 PROV              1   6   
      4 Turk, Shawntoreah   SR Central Mich             24.58 PROV              3   5   
      5 Walker, Breanna     SO Loyola (Ill.             24.59 PROV              3   4   
      6 Pettigrew, Jeanett  SR Bowling Gree             24.90 PROV              2   3   
      7 Thomas, Jewel       JR Indiana Tech             24.92 PROV              1   2   
      8 Ritter, Kelsey      SR Central Mich             25.04                   2   1   
      9 Laaro, Simbi        SR Wis.-Milwauk             25.11                   4 
     10 Baxter, Ravyn       JR Central Mich             25.24                   4 
     11 Addison, Kayla      SR Grand Valley             25.31                   2 
     12 Cooper, Tia         SO Indiana Tech             25.37                   6 
     13 Sunderraj, Nirupam  JR Southern Ill             25.39                   5 
     14 Banister, Brittney  JR Grand Valley             25.41                   2 
     15 Cooper, Tyra        SO Indiana Tech             25.49                   7 
     16 Warren, Amiris      JR Southern Ill             25.53                   3 
     17 Watt, Emaryne       SR Indiana Tech             25.54                   3 
     18 Thompson, Patricia  FR Indiana Tech             25.66                   4 
     19 Gagne, Danielle     SO Hillsdale                25.67                   6 
     20 Susul, Klaudia      SR Eastern Illi             25.70                   4 
     21 Edwards, Gabrielle  FR Bowling Gree             25.73                   5 
     22 Perry, Brittnee     FR Indiana Tech             25.91                   7 
     23 Rashid, Malika      SO Indiana Tech             25.95                   6 
     24 Schattinger, Laure  SO Miami (Ohio)             26.01                   7 
     25 Maxey, Chelsea      JR Wis.-Milwauk             26.03                   3 
     26 Dixon, CherRay      SO Wis.-Milwauk             26.07                   5 
     27 Doughty, Bridget    JR Central Mich             26.07                   5 
     28 Hart, Brandee       SR Detroit Merc             26.09                   4 
     29 White, Desiree      JR Southern Ill             26.21                   6 
     30 Lee, Nuri           FR Ashland                  26.22                   7 
     31 Strong, Arra        FR Marquette                26.42                   7 
     32 Garner, Allison     SO Detroit Merc             26.65                   6 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
                    54.41  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    57.20  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Chambers, Verone       Warrior Elite            53.66 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Turk, Shawntoreah   SR Central Mich             53.76 AUTO              1   8   
      3 Outman, Maddy          UNA                      55.26 PROV              2   6   
      4 Flake, Kirsten      JR Indiana Tech             55.53 PROV              1   5   
      5 Brooks, Chloe       SR Indiana Tech             55.61 PROV              2   4   
      6 Dixon, Zalika       SR Indiana Tech             55.95 PROV              1   3   
      7 Thomas, Clarissa    JR Central Miss             55.98 PROV              6   2   
      8 Doughty, Bridget    JR Central Mich             56.12 PROV              2   1   
      9 Baxter, Ravyn       JR Central Mich             56.32 PROV              3 
     10 Sinclair, Brittany  JR Bowling Gree             56.53 PROV              2 
     11 Kinney, Jade        JR Loyola (Ill.             57.07 PROV              3 
     12 Duber, Allison      FR Hillsdale                57.12 PROV              3 
     13 Taylor, Diamond     SR Saginaw Vall             57.16 PROV              5 
     14 Davis, Amber        SO Loyola (Ill.             57.17 PROV              3 
     15 Wilson, April       FR Indiana Tech             57.20 PROV              4 
     16 Allen, Kala         SO Miami (Ohio)             57.36                   1 
     17 Smith, Chauntiel    JR Indiana Tech             57.51                   2 
     18 Cooper, Tyra        SO Indiana Tech             57.51                   5 
     19 Green, Wynnie       SR Lock Haven               57.71                   4 
     20 Kuss, Krista        SO Loyola (Ill.             57.84                   4 
     21 Powell-Lawrence, A  FR Findlay                  57.99                   3 
     22 Greene, Jasmine     JR Detroit Merc             58.07                   4 
     23 Fouch, Ashley       FR Eastern Illi             58.19                   5 
     24 Strohl, Cassidy     SO Eastern Illi             58.62                   5 
     25 Zehner, Corinne     SO Hillsdale                58.86                   5 
     26 Strock, Abby        SO Ashland                  59.36                   6 
     27 Wollney, Kathie     SO Miami (Ohio)             59.84                   6 
     28 Klonne, Allison     FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.37                   6 
     29 Maloney, Kelsey     FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.79                   6 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                    2:09.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2:16.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Tinney, Steph          UNA                    2:09.86 PROV              1  10   
      2 Myers, Charlotte    JR Miami (Ohio)           2:10.02 PROV              3   8   
      3 Stearns, Rebecca    SO Loyola (Ill.           2:10.32 PROV              1   6   
      4 Burlinson, Nicole   SO Ursuline (Oh           2:10.80 PROV              3   5   
      5 Outman, Maddy          UNA                    2:11.05 PROV              1   4   
      6 Ross, Kelsey        FR Central Mich           2:11.48 PROV              1   3   
      7 Michaelson, Audrey  FR Loyola (Ill.           2:11.59 PROV              2   2   
      8 Allison, Alyssa     SR Southern Ill           2:11.64 PROV              3   1   
      9 Whitmore, Mary      SR Loyola (Ill.           2:11.88 PROV              1 
     10 Galasso, Lisa       SR Grand Valley           2:12.01 PROV              1 
     11 Oosterhouse, Julie  JR Cornerstone            2:12.06 PROV              2 
     12 Wickware, Taylor    JR Miami (Ohio)           2:12.24 PROV              1 
     13 Shaheen, Katie      SO Grand Valley           2:12.83 PROV              2 
     14 Grippe, Samantha    SO Findlay                2:13.00 PROV              2 
     15 Paris, Kristen      FR Eastern Illi           2:13.24 PROV              3 
     16 Warner, Emily       SO Washington U           2:13.31 PROV              3 
     17 Jones, Alesha       JR Eastern New            2:13.34 PROV              3 
     18 Keur, Karli         SO Oakland                2:13.41 PROV              3 
     19 Pines, Madison      SR Northwood (M           2:13.52 PROV              2 
     20 Dean, Dhiaa         SO Eastern Illi           2:13.67 PROV              3 
     21 Nelson, Natalie     SO Grand Valley           2:13.69 PROV              2 
     22 Kerst, Amy          JR Hillsdale              2:15.19 PROV              2 
     23 John, Devan         JR Michigan Sta           2:15.26 PROV              4 
     24 Genetin, Jackie     FR Ashland                2:15.46 PROV              4 
     25 Hoover, Lauren      FR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.48 PROV              4 
     26 Kiple, McKenna      FR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.53 PROV              4 
     27 King, Trisha        JR Trine                  2:15.71 PROV              4 
     28 McClure, Krista     JR Marquette              2:15.78 PROV              4 
     29 Goatee, TaPring     FR Vincennes              2:16.18 PROV              3 
     30 Bundy, Michaela     FR Central Mich           2:16.18 PROV              4 
     31 Clausen, Dana       JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:17.20                   3 
     32 Magliola, Grace     SR Marquette              2:18.81                   4 
     33 Sanmiquel, Maud     SO Findlay                2:19.57                   3 
     34 Jump, Jessica       FR Southern Ill           2:19.80                   4 
     35 Tolan, Katie        JR Marquette              2:21.72                   4 
     36 Borton, Austin      FR Ashland                2:21.95                   4 
     -- Chandler, Adrienne     UNA                        DNF                   1 
     -- Cullip, Rhi         FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    4:47.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5:02.51  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Bess, Laura         SO Miami (Ohio)           4:49.21 PROV              1  10   
      2 Clark, Alyvia       SR Loyola (Ill.           4:49.48 PROV              1   8   
      3 Stuenkel, Sydney    SO Loyola (Ill.           4:50.29 PROV              1   6   
      4 Heuer, Meghan       JR Northern Ill           4:51.35 PROV              1   5   
      5 Oren, Emily         SO Hillsdale              4:51.37 PROV              1   4   
      6 Spencer, Kayla      SO Marquette              4:51.91 PROV              1   3   
      7 Johnson, Samantha   JR Ferris State           4:52.66 PROV              1   2   
      8 Dyer, Alyssa        SO Central Mich           4:53.68 PROV              1   1   
      9 Zaborowska, Ewa     JR Harding                4:54.63 PROV              1 
     10 Durbin, Rachel      FR Bowling Gree           4:55.78 PROV              1 
     11 Galat, Kristina     SO Hillsdale              4:55.86 PROV              2 
     12 Toogood, Christina  JR Northern Mic           4:56.49 PROV              2 
     13 Olson, Ali          SO Northern Ill           4:57.09 PROV              2 
     14 Greenwood, Kellie   SO Marquette              4:57.16 PROV              2 
     15 Cliff, Katelyn      SO Grand Valley           4:57.43 PROV              1 
     16 Shukla, Samantha    SR Wichita Stat           4:58.42 PROV              1 
     17 Vawter, Haddie      SR Wartburg               4:59.04 PROV              1 
     18 Kormanik, Jennie       Oiselle                5:00.02 PROV              1 
     19 Bruett, Sammi       SR Wartburg               5:00.64 PROV              3 
     20 Zajac, Rachel       SR Iupui                  5:00.98 PROV              3 
     21 Savage, Hannah      SO Northern Ill           5:01.82 PROV              3 
     22 Holmes, Leah        FR Wis.-Milwauk           5:02.11 PROV              3 
     23 Parker, Alison      FR Marquette              5:02.26 PROV              1 
     24 Johnson, Brittany   SO Wayne St.              5:02.52                   2 
     25 Royer, Kathryn      FR Hillsdale              5:02.53                   3 
     26 Gallagher, Kelley   JR Southern Ill           5:02.92                   2 
     27 Fondren, Chantelle  SO Saginaw Vall           5:02.93                   2 
     28 Magnuson, Hannah    SO Loyola (Ill.           5:04.81                   2 
     29 Ovokaitys, Breeann  SR Ferris State           5:05.37                   2 
     30 Wright, Savannah    FR Wichita Stat           5:05.89                   3 
     31 Finley, Emilea      FR Wichita Stat           5:06.02                   3 
     32 Meredith, Maria     SO Bowling Gree           5:06.13                   3 
     33 Johnson, Brooke     JR St. Francis            5:06.14                   2 
     34 Cramer, Kaila       SR Otterbein              5:06.22                   3 
     35 Smade, Kayla        JR Wayne St.              5:07.21                   4 
     36 Brooks, Leah        SO Iupui                  5:07.81                   3 
     37 Bohn, Brittany      SO Murray State           5:08.78                   2 
     38 Saiz, Amber         SO Eastern New            5:09.83                   4 
     39 Blind, Beth         SO Eastern New            5:09.94                   2 
     40 Bell, Esther        FR Central Mich           5:09.99                   4 
     41 Wright, Sarah       FR Wichita Stat           5:10.39                   4 
     42 Huelga, Sabrina     SO Eastern New            5:10.48                   4 
     43 Mion, Anna          JR Ashland                5:11.40                   3 
     44 Pap, Emily          FR Michigan Sta           5:11.45                   4 
     45 Dohogne, Mary       JR SE Missouri            5:11.86                   2 
     46 Madrigal, Jamie     FR Central Mich           5:12.03                   4 
     47 Jones, Kasey        SO Edinboro               5:12.09                   3 
     48 McDonald, Jessica   SR Lock Haven             5:12.83                   4 
     49 Musk, Flannery      JR Bellarmine             5:14.30                   4 
     50 James, Julie        FR Eastern Illi           5:14.92                   2 
     51 Loprieno, Haley     JR Marquette              5:15.94                   4 
     52 Ball, Sarah         SR Marquette              5:17.15                   3 
     53 Suttman, Erin       SR St. Francis            5:17.59                   4 
     54 Hulst, Trinity      SO Cornerstone            5:24.83                   4 
     55 Gallo, Allison      JR Southern Ill           5:27.67                   4 
     56 Vicker, Kenzie      SO Marquette              5:28.52                   4 
     -- Smith, Taylor       SO Grand Valley               DNF                   1 
     -- Osika, Alyssa       SR Ferris State               DNF                   3 
     -- Rotibi, Mobola      JR Southern Ill               DNF                   1 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    9:28.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:07.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Janecke, Jessica    JR Grand Valley           9:41.10 PROV              1  10   
      2 Short, Emily        JR Saginaw Vall           9:42.13 PROV              1   8   
      3 Osborn, Hannah      JR Grand Valley           9:42.81 PROV              1   6   
      4 Menghini, Krista    JR Southern Ill           9:43.41 PROV              1   5   
      5 Lunau, Allison      FR UNA                    9:44.22 PROV              1   4   
      6 Darnell, Sadie      JR Southern Ill           9:44.82 PROV              1   3   
      7 Michmerhuizen, Nic  SR Calvin                 9:45.67 PROV              1   2   
      8 Janezic, Megan      SR Loyola (Ill.           9:46.00 PROV              1   1   
      9 Frith, Emily        JR Bellarmine             9:50.95 PROV              1 
     10 Hirsch, Sidney      FR Wichita Stat           9:51.40 PROV              1 
     11 Rodts, Madie        SR Grand Valley           9:54.02 PROV              1 
     12 Landwehr, Katie     SO Michigan Sta           9:55.67 PROV              1 
     13 Chester, Jordan     JR Grand Valley           9:56.21 PROV              1 
     14 Phelps, Delainey    FR Ashland                9:56.30 PROV              1 
     15 Dickman, Rachel     SR Playmakers E           9:57.97 PROV              1 
     16 Foley, Kendra       FR Grand Valley          10:00.15 PROV              1 
     17 Smith, Natalie      FR Michigan Sta          10:03.15 PROV              1 
     18 Gagnon, Kayla       SR Wayne St.             10:03.38 PROV              1 
     19 Alt, Andrea         SO Bowling Gree          10:04.17 PROV              1 
     20 Nyandwi, Ebeissa    JR Wichita Stat          10:07.47                   2 
     21 Kelto, Abbey        JR Central Mich          10:09.76                   2 
     22 Brelsfoard, Emily   FR Eastern Illi          10:11.74                   2 
     23 Deighan, Kayla      SO Wichita Stat          10:14.92                   2 
     24 Rae, Rebecca        FR Bowling Gree          10:15.51                   2 
     25 Weiler, Katie       FR Central Mich          10:16.09                   2 
     26 Girgis, Melissa     JR Miami (Ohio)          10:16.41                   1 
     27 Kovacic, Brooke        UNA                   10:17.71                   2 
     28 Totzke, Juliane     SR Northern Ill          10:19.73                   1 
     29 Hoover, Jessica     JR UNA                   10:21.14                   1 
     30 Rohrer, Kristen     SO Eastern Illi          10:22.73                   2 
     31 Schweiss, Eileen    SR Southern Ill          10:28.30                   2 
     32 LaViste, Ericka     SO Loyola (Ill.          10:36.28                   2 
     -- Graney, Betsy          Brooks/Gazelle             DNF                   1 
     -- Condron, Laura      JR Indiana Tech               DNF                   2 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15:50.52  2013        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
    Big Meet Rec: B 16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle         
        GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley           
                    16:36.66  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17:40.05  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Brewis, Courtney    SR Grand Valley          16:51.97 PROV              1  10   
      2 Lesnar, Breanne     SO Central Mich          16:53.29 PROV              1   8   
      3 Schubert, Kelly     FR Central Mich          16:59.09 PROV              1   6   
      4 Winchester, Allyso  SO Grand Valley          16:59.83 PROV              1   5   
      5 Parks, Krista       JR Central Mich          17:00.80 PROV              1   4   
      6 Rudd, Anna          SR Ferris State          17:01.01 PROV              1   3   
      7 Macy, Jessica       JR Pittsburg St          17:04.05 PROV              1   2   
      8 Lamb, Anna          JR Miami (Ohio)          17:04.46 PROV              1   1   
      9 Cheadle, Lucy       SR Washington U          17:05.71 PROV              1 
     10 Miller, Danielle    SR Northwood (M          17:07.30 PROV              1 
     11 Coppola, Louisa     SR Detroit Merc          17:09.65 PROV              1 
     12 Rock, Jen           SR Wayne St.             17:13.60 PROV              1 
     13 Thurston, Alycia    SR Unagv                 17:23.96 PROV              1 
     14 Redman, Jasmine     SO Bowling Gree          17:26.08 PROV              2 
     15 Ray, Sarah          FR Olivet Nazar          17:33.08 PROV              2 
     16 Creutz, Amy         SO Grand Valley          17:35.44 PROV              1 
     17 Gibson, Lacey       JR Southern Ill          17:36.16 PROV              1 
     18 Halford, Hilary     SR St. Francis           17:37.55 PROV              1 
     19 Turner, Savannah    FR Iupui                 17:38.65 PROV              2 
     20 Westlake, Gloria    JR SE Missouri           17:39.47 PROV              2 
     21 Neal, Lindsay       JR Oberlin               17:43.07                   2 
     22 Tracy, Ella         SO Loyola (Ill.          17:43.49                   2 
     23 Moncayo, Mattie     FR Miami (Ohio)          17:44.39                   2 
     24 Burgess, Kelsey     SR Northwood (M          17:49.80                   2 
     25 Bradley, Sarah      SO Millikin              17:50.97                   1 
     26 Arseneau, Ann Mari  JR Western Mich          17:51.76                   3 
     27 Bos, Julia          FR Hillsdale             17:52.15                   3 
     28 Raffety, Leah       SO Northern Ill          17:52.90                   2 
     29 Pachuta, Rebecca    JR Marquette             17:53.07                   3 
     30 Mondry, Sammy       FR Oakland               17:54.55                   2 
     31 Danner, Sarah       JR Calvin                17:55.12                   3 
     32 Mauer, Ashlyn          UNA                   17:57.23                   2 
     33 Howard, Olivia      JR Northern Mic          17:58.04                   3 
     34 Tanui, Carolyne     SR Murray State          17:58.17                   2 
     35 Smock, Cara         JR Wayne St.             17:58.36                   3 
     36 Best, Jordan        SR Ferris State          17:59.25                   2 
     37 Wagh, Daya          FR Western Mich          17:59.33                   3 
     38 DeVries, Hannah     SO Pittsburg St          18:00.44                   3 
     39 Lawson, Rebekah     JR SE Missouri           18:01.93                   2 
     40 Slavens, Molly      SR Grand Valley          18:01.93                   1 
     41 Young, Kelsey       SR Grand Valley          18:01.97                   2 
     42 Glamann, Megan      JR Central Miss          18:04.03                   2 
     43 McMillin, Mackenzi  FR Bowling Gree          18:04.22                   2 
     44 Kerwin, Sarah Jane  JR Oberlin               18:08.28                   2 
     45 Wanniarchchi, Gaya  SO Wis.-Milwauk          18:10.44                   3 
     46 Garippo, Ruth       FR Eastern Illi          18:11.12                   3 
     47 Grevenstuk, Michel     Q Elite               18:11.31                   2 
     48 Hoy, Kaitlin        JR St. Francis           18:12.05                   3 
     49 DeLuca, Meridith    SO St. Francis           18:12.46                   3 
     50 Balfour, Kayla      SO Wayne St.             18:12.57                   4 
     51 Haubert, Kelly      FR Unagv                 18:13.04                   3 
     52 Bendewald, Rachel   FR Unagv                 18:13.23                   3 
     53 Peacock, Becca      JR Western Mich          18:13.66                   3 
     54 Doty, Megan         SR McKendree             18:13.83                   4 
     55 Penning, Kimby      JR Calvin                18:14.72                   3 
     56 Garippo, Rachel     FR Eastern Illi          18:14.97                   3 
     57 Peet, Tori          SO Saginaw Vall          18:15.61                   4 
     58 Condron, Laura      JR Indiana Tech          18:21.49                   4 
     59 Newton, Breanna     SR Hannibal-LaG          18:23.49                   2 
     60 Lacey, Melanie      JR SE Missouri           18:24.26                   3 
     61 Valencia, Julia     SO Miami (Ohio)          18:24.31                   2 
     62 Haas, Miranda       SO UNA                   18:25.00                   4 
     63 Curley, Jenae       JR Oakland               18:25.70                   4 
     64 Mondry, Felicia      7 UNA                   18:31.79                   2 
     65 Handley, Ivy        FR Eastern Illi          18:31.93                   3 
     66 Faulks, Alyssa      SO Olivet Nazar          18:33.41                   4 
     67 Theil, Chloe        SO Northwood (M          18:33.80                   4 
     68 Wyma, CallyAnne     JR Cornerstone           18:34.26                   4 
     69 McGahan, Paige      JR Calvin                18:34.98                   3 
     70 Paris, Amanda       SR Saginaw Vall          18:35.74                   4 
     71 Ringstmeyer, Lisa   JR St. Francis           18:36.13                   4 
     72 Magness, Jaclyn     JR UNA                   18:37.34                   2 
     73 Soper, Elizabeth    FR Olivet Nazar          18:37.57                   4 
     74 Daniels, Ashley     JR Lock Haven            18:38.06                   4 
     75 Anich, Allison      FR Wis.-Milwauk          18:38.64                   3 
     76 McBride, Alex       FR Unagv                 18:39.07                   3 
     77 Kassuba, Anna       JR St. Francis           18:39.52                   4 
     78 Krause, Leah        SO Murray State          18:40.19                   3 
     79 Quarton, Victoria   SO Eastern Illi          18:46.01                   3 
     80 Morgan, Brooke      FR Central Mich          18:46.58                   4 
     81 Garlak, Amanda      FR Bowling Gree          18:49.11                   2 
     82 Haynes, Emily       FR Ferris State          18:49.36                   4 
     83 Wiist, Whitney      SO Vincennes             18:49.49                   5 
     84 LeSage, Kristie     JR UNA                   18:49.73                   4 
     85 Debaker, Allie      SR Iupui                 18:50.91                   4 
     86 Dean, Kathryn       SO Olivet Nazar          18:51.25                   3 
     87 Frett, Hannah       JR Marquette             18:53.01                   4 
     88 Kaltenbaugh, Britt  SR Edinboro              18:54.25                   2 
     89 Hester, Ali         SO Murray State          18:54.65                   2 
     90 Del Ponte, Tammi    FR Marquette             18:56.03                   4 
     91 O'Loughlin, Maggie  FR Marquette             18:57.24                   4 
     92 Maffett, Megan      JR Edinboro              19:00.28                   4 
     93 Lopez-Owens, Maria  SR Iupui                 19:01.03                   5 
     94 Koskinen, Paige     SO Ferris State          19:01.25                   4 
     95 Baydoun, Zeinab     JR Detroit Merc          19:03.95                   5 
     96 Prieskorn, Brooke   FR Grand Valley          19:06.92                   5 
     97 Jones, Courtney     SR UNA                   19:07.48                   5 
     98 Moyer, Ashley       SR Western Mich          19:08.83                   5 
     99 Sutton, Devon       FR Detroit Merc          19:09.25                   3 
    100 Hunt, Lexi          SO Iupui                 19:09.35                   2 
    101 Himmel, Claira      JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:11.34                   5 
    102 Brewer, Amanda      JR Wayne St.             19:13.39                   5 
    103 Schmitz, Lucy       SO Belmont Abbe          19:14.54                   1 
    104 Tremaine, Sydney    JR Cornerstone           19:15.55                   5 
    105 Lemanski, Annette   JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:17.56                   5 
    106 Emery, Jennifer     FR Iupui                 19:19.25                   4 
    107 Okonowski, Annie    SO Wayne St.             19:19.41                   5 
    108 Cullip, Sarah       FR Unagv                 19:21.60                   4 
    109 Hubbard, Megan         UNA                   19:25.86                   4 
    110 Grose, Allison      FR Lock Haven            19:38.38                   5 
    111 Jost, Hannah        FR Wis.-Milwauk          19:49.38                   5 
    112 Hainer, Allison     FR Cuyahoga CC           19:50.68                   5 
    113 Eger, Victoria      SR Detroit Merc          19:55.19                   5 
    114 Lewis, Kelsey       SR Lake Superio          20:03.90                   5 
    115 Scherer, Hannah     SR Oakland               20:16.55                   4 
    116 Laplander, Erin     SR Cornerstone           20:17.37                   5 
    117 Wilson, Jeanne      FR Ferris State          20:19.56                   5 
    118 Cherwinski, Julia   FR Northwood (M          20:26.79                   5 
    119 Koch, Katy          SR Wis.-Milwauk          20:31.51                   5 
    120 Hofsess, Rachel     SR Detroit Merc          20:34.75                   5 
    121 Shepherd, Leah      JR Cornerstone           20:37.00                   4 
    122 Lowe, Brianne       SO Cuyahoga CC           21:38.23                   5 
     -- Frazier, Elisa      JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF                   1 
     -- Work, Alison        SO Unagv                      DNF                   1 
     -- Palinkas, Melinda   SR UNA                        DNF                   3 
     -- Lehmann, Emma       JR Oberlin                    DNF                   1 
     -- Klynstra, Jenna     FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Franklin, Kalena          SR Grand Valley              8.37qPROV              1 
      2 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              8.58qPROV              3 
      3 Paramore, Jalisa          SR Eastern Illi              8.60qPROV              3 
      4 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite                8.64qPROV              4 
      5 Outman, Maddy                UNA                       8.66qPROV              4 
      6 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                   8.77qPROV              1 
      7 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                   8.78qPROV              1 
      8 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech              8.79qPROV              2 
      9 Nirva, Samantha           JR St. Joseph's              8.82qPROV              2 
     10 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     FR Miami (Ohio)              8.82 PROV              2 
     11 Souza, Anita              JR Cornerstone               8.84 PROV              2 
     12 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                   8.85 PROV              1 
     13 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech              8.86 PROV              2 
     14 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)              8.88 PROV              4 
     15 Bemis, Tabitha            SR Edinboro                  8.88 PROV              4 
     16 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illi              8.89 PROV              3 
     17 Hart, Brandee             SR Detroit Merc              8.89 PROV              1 
     18 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech              8.97                   1 
     19 Smith, Madison            JR Central Miss              8.98                   2 
     20 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                   9.00                   1 
     21 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech              9.04                   1 
     22 Taylor, Demetra           SO Bowling Gree              9.07                   4 
     23 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh              9.08                   2 
     24 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Miss              9.11                   3 
     25 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.19                   4 
     26 Bennett, Sashawna         JR Lake Superio              9.21                   3 
     27 Jones, Carson             SO Grand Valley              9.24                   3 
     28 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill              9.24                   2 
     29 Alewine, Erin             SR Central Miss              9.26                   3 
     30 Wollney, Kathie           SO Miami (Ohio)              9.29                   1 
     31 Ryan, Katie               JR Eastern Illi              9.34                   3 
     32 James, Kailey             FR Eastern Illi              9.71                   4 
     33 Pashibin, Tatyana         SO Marquette                10.29                   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Franklin, Kalena    SR Grand Valley              8.33 AUTO              10   
      2 Shaw, LaShea        JR Murray State              8.49 PROV               8   
      3 Peabody, Breanna       Prtc-Elite                8.54 PROV               6   
      4 France, Shayla      JR Indiana Tech              8.73 PROV               5   
      5 SanCartier, Serena  SR Oakland                   8.75 PROV               4   
      6 Nirva, Samantha     JR St. Joseph's              8.78 PROV               3   
      7 Paramore, Jalisa    SR Eastern Illi              8.89 PROV               2   
      8 Caldwell, Macy      SR Ashland                   8.94                    1   
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                    3:44.62  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:53.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:42.61 AUTO              1  10   
         1) Dixon, Zalika SR                2) Brooks, Chloe SR               
         3) Armbrister, Shayne JR           4) Flake, Kirsten JR              
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:46.10 PROV              1   8   
         1) Kober, Andrea SR                2) Banister, Brittney JR          
         3) Terry, Brittany SO              4) Franklin, Kalena SR            
      3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:46.23 PROV              1   6   
         1) Davis, Amber SO                 2) Kinney, Jade JR                
         3) Stearns, Rebecca SO             4) Walker, Breanna SO             
      4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                             3:48.14 PROV              1   5   
         1) Jimson-Miller, Alexus FR        2) Allen, Kala SO                 
         3) Wickware, Taylor JR             4) Myers, Charlotte JR            
      5 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:48.54 PROV              1   4   
         1) Jackson, Amina SO               2) Dean, Dhiaa SO                 
         3) Strohl, Cassidy SO              4) Fouch, Ashley FR               
      6 Central Missouri  'A'                         3:48.59 PROV              2   3   
         1) Douglas, Nikki SO               2) Fuchs, Kailey FR               
         3) Alewine, Erin SR                4) Thomas, Clarissa JR            
      7 Southern Illinois  'A'                        3:50.33 PROV              2   2   
         1) White, McKenzie JR              2) Warren, Amiris JR              
         3) Rotibi, Mobola JR               4) Sunderraj, Nirupama JR         
      8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                            3:51.95 PROV              2   1   
         1) Hart, Brandee SR                2) Rogers, Whitney SR             
         3) Marchant, Shannon SR            4) Greene, Jasmine JR             
      9 Findlay  'A'                                  3:54.38                   1 
         1) Showman, Pam JR                 2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
         3) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR    4) Stump, Shelby JR               
     10 Ashland  'A'                                  3:56.43                   2 
         1) Lee, Nuri FR                    2) Strock, Abby SO                
         3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Genetin, Jackie FR             
     11 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:58.71                   2 
         1) Smith, Chauntiel JR             2) Cooper, Tia SO                 
         3) Cooper, Tyra SO                 4) Wilson, April FR               
     
    Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                    1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya       SR Southern Ill             1.69m PROV     5-06.50  10   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      2 Smith, Madison      JR Central Miss             1.69m PROV     5-06.50   8   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Pashibin, Tatyana   SO Marquette                1.65m          5-05.00   6   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Cieslinski, Cather  JR Grand Valley             1.61m          5-03.25   5   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             1.61m          5-03.25   4   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Guagenti, Lydia     SO Findlay                  1.57m          5-01.75   2.50
         1.57 1.61 
            O  XXX 
      6 Mudd, Erica         SR Miami (Ohio)             1.57m          5-01.75   2.50
         1.57 1.61 
            O  XXX 
     -- Smith, Austina      JR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     -- Weaver, Alisha      SR Grand Valley                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     -- Pannell, Lauren     FR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.17m  2013        Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
        GVSU Rec: G 4.25m  2013        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                    4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Hixson, Kristen     SR Grand Valley             4.30mGAUTO    14-01.25  10   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.30 4.45 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    X 
      2 Trupp, Katie        FR Southern Ill             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   8   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Wieber, Kirstie     SO Eastern Illi             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   6   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Kitz, Alexandra     SO Grand Valley             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   5   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Schornak, Jennifer  JR Grand Valley             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   3.50
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Morrissey, Kelly    SR Central Mich             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   3.50
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Conter, Micaela     SO Central Mich             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   2   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Whitford, Alexandr  FR Hillsdale                3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Lovett, Sadie       JR Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Reid, Annemarie     SO Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     11 Rosenberger, Laura  FR Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 Harding, Caselyn    JR Southern Ill             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Tatman, Kori        SR Miami (Ohio)             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     14 Love, Halley        JR Central Mich             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Engel, Cara         FR Southern Ill             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     16 Jaffke, Nicole      FR Marquette                3.30m         10-10.00 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 
           XO    O  XXX 
     -- Meredyk, Taylor     JR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         3.15 3.30 
            P  XXX 
     -- Brown, Taylor       JR Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
         3.15 3.30 3.45 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Bjelac, Jennifer    JR Ashland                  5.76m PROV    18-10.75  10   
          5.33m  5.62m  5.51m  5.44m  5.76m  5.59m
      2 Talbott, Sarah      SO Grand Valley             5.62m PROV    18-05.25   8   
          FOUL  5.57m  5.50m  5.50m  5.43m  5.62m
      3 Green, Brittany     JR Cornerstone              5.55m PROV    18-02.50   6   
          5.46m  5.52m  5.47m  5.33m  5.55m  FOUL
      4 Bemis, Tabitha      SR Edinboro                 5.50m         18-00.50   5   
          FOUL  5.50m  5.46m  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL
      5 Alewine, Erin       SR Central Miss             5.36m         17-07.00   4   
          FOUL  5.36m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  PASS
      6 Malyarova, Lilia    FR Findlay                  5.34m         17-06.25   3   
          FOUL  5.34m  5.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
      7 Stewart, Cheyenne   SR Northern Mic             5.29m         17-04.25   2   
          5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Cheadle, Lauren     JR Southern Ill             4.72m         15-06.00   1   
          FOUL  4.56m  4.41m  FOUL  4.72m  4.58m
     
    Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                    12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah         UNA                     12.65mBAUTO    41-06.00  10   
          12.39m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  12.58m  12.65m
      2 Jefferson, LaTia    SR McKendree               12.12m PROV    39-09.25   8   
          11.83m  10.48m  11.82m  11.90m  12.12m  12.00m
      3 Young, Ebony        JR Northern Mic            11.81m PROV    38-09.00   5.50
          11.81m  FOUL  11.68m  11.40m  FOUL  11.72m
      3 Stewart, Cheyenne   SR Northern Mic            11.81m PROV    38-09.00   5.50
          FOUL  11.81m  PASS  11.24m  11.21m  FOUL
      5 Hewett, Sherice     JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.70m PROV    38-04.75   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m
      6 Austin, Kiara       SO Murray State            11.53m PROV    37-10.00   3   
          11.53m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Simmons, Cetrena    JR Southern Ill            11.24m         36-10.50   2   
          11.16m  11.24m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Rautio, Sarah       SR Southern Ill            11.20m         36-09.00   1   
          11.02m  FOUL  11.20m  11.11m  11.16m  FOUL
      9 Parker, Tiera       SO Bowling Gree            11.16m         36-07.50 
          11.16m  11.14m  10.92m  10.93m  FOUL  10.13m
     10 Winter, Shaunisha   SR Ashland                 10.60m         34-09.50 
          10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Rogers, Whitney     SR Detroit Merc              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Henderson, Nia         UNA                     16.34m AUTO    53-07.50  10   
          15.64m  15.94m  16.03m  16.32m  16.34m  FOUL
      2 Gaston, Ashley      JR Southern Ill            15.94m AUTO    52-03.75   8   
          15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Averesch, Kendra    JR Findlay                 15.67m AUTO    51-05.00   6   
          15.28m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m
      4 Daniels, Katelyn    FR UNA                     15.56m AUTO    51-00.75   5   
          15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m  15.17m  FOUL
      5 Bridenthal, Jessic  SR Ashland                 15.40m AUTO    50-06.25   4   
          14.73m  14.13m  14.19m  15.40m  15.18m  14.88m
      6 Strickler, Amelia   SO Miami (Ohio)            15.03m PROV    49-03.75   3   
          FOUL  14.41m  15.03m  14.55m  FOUL  14.76m
      7 Hiler, Andrea       SR Western Mich            14.83m PROV    48-08.00   2   
          14.83m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.72m  14.41m
      8 Pratt, Tonia        JR Murray State            14.65m PROV    48-00.75   1   
          FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  14.65m
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Lozano, Sophia      JR Southern Ill            20.82m AUTO    68-03.75  10   
          19.25m  19.36m  19.48m  FOUL  20.16m  20.82m
      2 Pleger, Brooke      JR Bowling Gree            20.68m AUTO    67-10.25   8   
          18.91m  19.64m  19.39m  19.48m  18.70m  20.68m
      3 Gaston, Ashley      JR Southern Ill            18.63m PROV    61-01.50   6   
          18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  18.63m  FOUL
      4 Zokoe, Alyssa       SR Grand Valley            18.53m PROV    60-09.50   5   
          18.53m  17.25m  FOUL  17.68m  17.58m  17.99m
      5 Negrete, Stephanie  SR Western Mich            18.26m PROV    59-11.00   4   
          17.32m  17.81m  17.71m  17.84m  FOUL  18.26m
      6 Henderson, Nia         UNA                     17.94m PROV    58-10.25   3   
          17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  17.94m  17.81m
      7 Scott, Alexus       SO Southern Ill            17.63m PROV    57-10.25   2   
          FOUL  17.09m  17.63m  16.57m  16.81m  FOUL
      8 Perrine, Cristina   SR Bowling Gree            17.44m PROV    57-02.75   1   
          FOUL  FOUL  7.94m  FOUL  16.82m  17.44m
      9 Szykowny, Alison    JR Loyola (Ill.            17.33m PROV    56-10.25 
          16.67m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Porter, Raven             FR Bowling Gree             5.41m         17-09.00 
          5.32m  5.32m  5.23m  5.12m  5.27m  5.41m
      2 Gates, Dana               SR Bowling Gree             5.34m         17-06.25 
          5.12m  5.34m  5.31m  5.23m  5.13m  FOUL
      3 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.             5.32m         17-05.50 
          5.19m  5.23m  5.32m  5.10m  5.23m  5.08m
      4 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill             5.26m         17-03.25 
          5.23m  5.16m  5.26m  4.75m  4.90m  5.16m
      5 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone              5.25m         17-02.75 
          5.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m
      6 Moricz, Kaitlyn           FR Vincennes                5.05m         16-07.00 
          4.19m  4.96m  5.05m  4.67m  FOUL  4.89m
      7 Davis, Mariah             SO Vincennes                5.04m         16-06.50 
          4.41m  5.00m  5.04m  4.97m  FOUL  4.93m
      8 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  5.03m         16-06.00 
          FOUL  4.81m  4.91m  4.97m  4.98m  5.03m
      9 Goodson, Markala          SO Central Mich             4.92m         16-01.75 
          4.92m  4.76m  FOUL  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL
     10 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree             4.88m         16-00.25 
          4.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            14.01m PROV    45-11.75 
          14.01m  13.67m  13.86m  FOUL  13.29m  13.93m
      2 Leppelmeier, Becca        FR Grand Valley            13.78m PROV    45-02.50 
          13.03m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  13.76m
      3 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            13.58m PROV    44-06.75 
          FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  12.97m  12.98m  13.58m
      4 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             13.27m         43-06.50 
          FOUL  12.52m  13.27m  12.27m  FOUL  12.08m
      5 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illi            13.08m         42-11.00 
          12.19m  12.67m  13.07m  12.93m  13.04m  13.08m
      6 Bussing, Ashley           FR Detroit Merc            13.07m         42-10.75 
          12.74m  12.79m  12.93m  FOUL  13.07m  12.89m
      7 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            12.94m         42-05.50 
          12.94m  10.53m  11.57m  11.68m  11.77m  11.22m
      8 Green, Brittany           JR Cornerstone             12.78m         41-11.25 
          12.45m  12.78m  11.46m  11.83m  11.89m  11.87m
      9 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illi            12.77m         41-10.75 
          12.40m  12.38m  12.77m  12.23m  12.59m  12.60m
     10 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.            12.71m         41-08.50 
          FOUL  12.71m  FOUL           
     11 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illi            12.68m         41-07.25 
          12.68m  12.48m  12.41m         
     12 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            11.88m         38-11.75 
          10.63m  11.88m  11.72m         
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
     Big Meet Re: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illi            16.65m PROV    54-07.50 
          15.78m  16.48m  FOUL  16.57m  15.60m  16.65m
      2 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            16.63m PROV    54-06.75 
          16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m
      3 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            16.59m PROV    54-05.25 
          16.59m  16.13m  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL  15.28m
      4 Daniels, Katelyn          FR UNA                     16.36m PROV    53-08.25 
          16.36m  FOUL  16.09m  15.85m  15.99m  FOUL
      5 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illi            15.90m         52-02.00 
          15.88m  15.08m  14.87m  FOUL  15.50m  15.90m
      6 Finney, Kaylee            SR Michigan Sta            15.85m         52-00.00 
          FOUL  14.55m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m
      7 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            15.28m         50-01.75 
          15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Koglin, Allyson           SR Detroit Merc            15.20m         49-10.50 
          15.17m  15.20m  14.98m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            14.75m         48-04.75 
          14.25m  14.75m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.75m
     10 Henderson, Chelsea        SO Michigan Sta            14.14m         46-04.75 
          14.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            13.65m         44-09.50 
          13.33m  FOUL  13.65m         
     12 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illi            13.43m         44-00.75 
          13.39m  13.43m  13.17m         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             SO UNA                       6.95                   1 
      2 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                   6.97                   1 
      3 Hardaway, Quenton         FR Illinois Tra              6.98                   2 
      4 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                   7.00                   1 
      5 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                 7.01                   1 
      6 McKinney, LaSteven        JR Southern Ill              7.05                   2 
      7 Frickey, Todd             SO Hillsdale                 7.05                   2 
      8 Mitchell, Curtis          JR Central Mich              7.09                   3 
      9 Brinks, Jon               SO Cornerstone               7.10                   2 
     10 Ankoviak, Mike            JR Northwood (M              7.11                   2 
     11 Tyler, Rayvaun            FR Northwood (M              7.15                   3 
     12 Washington, Malik         FR Ferris State              7.15                   2 
     13 Griffin, Ricky            SR Saginaw Vall              7.16                   3 
     14 Vasilion, Luke            FR Grand Valley              7.16                   3 
     15 Jajua, Francis            FR California (              7.17                   3 
     16 Matthews, Damian          JR Hillsdale                 7.17                   1 
     17 Johnson, Davontae         SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.18                   3 
     18 Hodgson, Jalen            SO Northwood (M              7.18                   3 
     19 King, Corey               SO Lock Haven                7.21                   2 
     20 Mims, Caleb               SR Concordia (M              7.23                   4 
     21 McFarland, Odell          FR Grand Valley              7.23                   4 
     22 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis               7.24                   4 
     22 Meyer, Zachary            JR Hillsdale                 7.24                   3 
     24 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's              7.24                   5 
     25 Schmidt, Jordan           JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.24                   1 
     26 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count              7.24                   2 
     27 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree                 7.25                   4 
     28 Gardner, Josh             SO Northwood (M              7.29                   5 
     29 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill              7.29                   4 
     29 Sims, Trey                FR Northwood (M              7.29                   6 
     31 Leavy, Anthony            SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.30                   2 
     31 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.              7.30                   4 
     33 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (              7.30                   5 
     34 Kubik, Tyler              SO Cornerstone               7.30                   6 
     35 Lenoir, Harvey            FR Vincennes                 7.31                   6 
     36 Havener, Nate             JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.32                   6 
     37 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                 7.32                   5 
     38 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree                 7.33                   5 
     39 Griffin, Kelso            FR Grand Valley              7.33                   7 
     40 Roberts, Jayme            JR Illinois Tra              7.33                   5 
     41 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall              7.34                   5 
     42 Killings, Taylor          SO Vincennes                 7.35                   5 
     43 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's              7.41                   6 
     44 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree                 7.44                   8 
     45 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                 7.46                   8 
     46 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill              7.46                   7 
     47 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis               7.47                   7 
     48 Harris, Joshua            FR UNA                       7.47                   6 
     49 Sander, Tyler             FR Northwood (M              7.48                   7 
     50 Brown, Harold             FR Vincennes                 7.49                   7 
     51 Lawrence, Darin           SR Oakland                   7.49                   5 
     52 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                       7.51                   8 
     53 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's              7.51                   6 
     54 Walker, Justin            SR Saginaw Vall              7.53                   7 
     55 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M              7.56                   9 
     56 White, Stefon             SO Oakland                   7.57                   8 
     57 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven                7.57                   8 
     58 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis               7.57                   9 
     59 Fisk, Brian               FR UNA                       7.58                   6 
     60 Zoltowski, Zack           FR Concordia (M              7.61                   8 
     61 Hazen, Austin             SO Cornerstone               7.65                   8 
     62 Walker, Julian            SR St. Joseph's              7.70                   7 
     63 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M              7.73                   9 
     64 Overweg, Jake             FR Davenport                 7.78                   9 
     65 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M              7.80                   9 
     66 Del Rio, Manny            SR Illinois Tra              7.85                   8 
     67 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M              8.01                   9 
     -- Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree                   DQ                   9 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman, Grand Valley                 
                    21.31  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    21.91  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             SO UNA                      21.54 PROV              1 
      2 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.             21.84 PROV              1 
      3 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                  21.95                   2 
      4 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             22.04                   5 
      5 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                  22.07                   1 
      6 Skelton, Jack             SR Illinois Tra             22.17                   3 
      7 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  22.19                   2 
      8 Ankoviak, Mike            JR Northwood (M             22.26                   4 
      9 Jones, Maurice            SR Hillsdale                22.29                   1 
     10 Clay, Wally               JR Northwood (M             22.31                   3 
     11 Johnson, Marquis          SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.32                   1 
     12 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                22.33                   3 
     13 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree                22.36                   7 
     14 Brinks, Jon               SO Cornerstone              22.36                   3 
     15 Jajua, Francis            FR California (             22.42                   6 
     16 Busby, Durell             SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.46                   5 
     17 Maddox, Jevon             JR Copper Count             22.50                   8 
     18 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                22.54                   3 
     19 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               22.55                   4 
     20 Meyer, Zachary            JR Hillsdale                22.56                   6 
     21 Fields, Jordan            SO Northwood (M             22.58                   7 
     22 Matthews, Damian          JR Hillsdale                22.59                   4 
     23 Mohamed, Mohamed          SR Grand Valley             22.59                   6 
     24 Montcastle, Spencer       FR Lake Superio             22.62                   9 
     25 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine               22.70                   2 
     26 Vasilion, Luke            FR Grand Valley             22.70                   6 
     27 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis              22.75                   8 
     28 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.             22.78                   5 
     29 Gardner, Josh             SO Northwood (M             22.83                   7 
     30 Turner, Cameron           SO Vincennes                22.84                   4 
     31 Mims, Caleb               SR Concordia (M             22.86                   2 
     32 Hall, Jacques             FR Vincennes                22.87                   3 
     33 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill             22.90                  10 
     34 Delveaux, Alex            SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.90                   2 
     35 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill             22.91                   4 
     36 Pollock, Ja'Juan          FR Ferris State             22.92                  10 
     37 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill             22.93                   9 
     38 Green, Blake              JR Southern Ill             22.94                   5 
     39 Moses, Alex               FR Vincennes                22.95                   7 
     40 Hardaway, Quenton         FR Illinois Tra             22.96                  11 
     40 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                  22.96                  12 
     42 Frens, Sam                JR Davenport                23.01                   5 
     43 King, Corey               SO Lock Haven               23.03                   8 
     44 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's             23.13                   9 
     45 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                23.14                   8 
     46 Roberts, Jayme            JR Illinois Tra             23.17                  12 
     47 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                      23.18                  13 
     48 Griffin, Kelso            FR Grand Valley             23.26                  10 
     49 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree                23.35                  12 
     50 Kubik, Tyler              SO Cornerstone              23.43                   9 
     51 Suehr, Sean               SO Lake Superio             23.45                  11 
     52 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               23.52                   6 
     53 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             23.59                  13 
     54 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count             23.59                  10 
     55 Russell, William          FR Cornerstone              23.68                   4 
     56 Lyons, Thomas             SR Ferris State             23.72                   9 
     56 Walker, Justin            SR Saginaw Vall             23.72                   6 
     58 Lenoir, Harvey            FR Vincennes                23.73                   8 
     59 Burt, Antwaan             SO Concordia (M             23.76                  14 
     60 McGrath, Shane            FR UNA                      23.86                   8 
     61 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree                23.87                  13 
     62 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's             23.99                  12 
     63 Kreiser, Mike             FR Illinois Tra             24.10                  12 
     64 Harris, Joshua            FR UNA                      24.11                  11 
     65 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M             24.22                  13 
     66 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis              24.42                  14 
     67 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven               24.52                  13 
     68 Fisk, Brian               FR UNA                      24.58                  11 
     69 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree                24.58                  14 
     70 Hazen, Austin             SO Cornerstone              24.64                  13 
     71 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                    24.82                  14 
     72 Emmanuel, Williams        FR Davenport                25.09                  15 
     73 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis              25.16                  11 
     74 Overweg, Jake             FR Davenport                25.17                  15 
     75 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis              25.33                  12 
     76 Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven               25.93                  15 
     -- McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis                DNF                  11 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 47.34  2013        Maurice Jones, Hillsdale                    
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.35  2013        Shaquille Howard, Academy of Art            
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
                    47.34  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    49.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Glastetter, Kevin         JR Loyola (Ill.             47.50 PROV              1 
      2 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    SR Grand Valley             48.59 PROV              1 
      3 Hoffman, Logan            SR Grand Valley             48.85 PROV              1 
      4 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.             48.88 PROV              2 
      5 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.             48.97 PROV              2 
      6 Skelton, Jack             SR Illinois Tra             49.12                   2 
      7 Burnett, TJ               FR Grand Valley             49.13                   1 
      8 Maddox, Jevon             JR Copper Count             49.27                   7 
      9 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                49.31                   2 
     10 Johnson, Davontae         SO Wis.-Milwauk             49.48                   2 
     11 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (             49.70                   5 
     12 Etchemendy, Ty            FR Hillsdale                49.89                   4 
     13 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                50.01                   5 
     14 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                  50.03                   3 
     15 Knight, Jalen             FR Vincennes                50.24                   3 
     16 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland                  50.35                   4 
     17 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis              50.35                   5 
     18 Blue, Alec                FR Unagv                    50.36                   3 
     19 Van Dyke, Jared           SR Hillsdale                50.36                   3 
     20 Lipsey, Ja'Corey          FR Central Mich             50.42                   5 
     21 Brown, Tre                FR Oakland                  50.56                   4 
     22 Van Portfliet, Ryan       JR Loyola (Ill.             50.60                   3 
     23 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis              50.72                   9 
     24 Suehr, Sean               SO Lake Superio             50.84                   5 
     25 Wirgau, Colton            SO Detroit Merc             50.84                   6 
     26 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis              50.94                   3 
     27 Green, Blake              JR Southern Ill             51.11                   5 
     28 Koss, Taylor              FR Wis.-Milwauk             51.12                   7 
     29 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                      51.13                  10 
     30 Turner, Cameron           SO Vincennes                51.18                   4 
     31 Salter, Savon             FR California (             51.22                   6 
     32 Joseph, Yazin             FR Lake Superio             51.24                   6 
     33 Whittaker, Tommy          JR Saint Louis              51.28                   4 
     34 Fields, Jordan            SO Northwood (M             51.29                   9 
     35 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             51.31                  10 
     36 Morgan, Aaron             FR California (             51.32                   8 
     37 Thierfielder, Joe         SO Belmont Abbe             51.46                   9 
     38 Carmin, Andrew            FR Southern Ill             51.50                   6 
     39 Harmon, Joseph            FR Detroit Merc             51.52                   7 
     40 Hein, Brandon             JR Lake Superio             51.54                   8 
     41 King, Jordan              FR Oakland                  51.62                   8 
     42 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis              51.63                  10 
     43 Williams, Derrek          JR Oakland                  51.63                   9 
     44 Murphy, Brian             SR Ferris State             51.88                   9 
     45 Kelly, Jay                FR Vincennes                51.93                   8 
     46 Moses, Alex               FR Vincennes                51.93                   6 
     47 Hiser, Noah               SO Hillsdale                52.07                   7 
     48 Meister, Rutger           SO Wis.-Milwauk             52.14                   8 
     49 Barnfield, Kersten        FR Vincennes                52.32                   6 
     50 Horton, Grayson           FR McKendree                52.35                   7 
     51 Mazanke, Jake             SO Loyola (Ill.             52.50                   2 
     52 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport                52.64                   7 
     53 Luedtke, Scott            SR Illinois Tra             52.71                   9 
     54 Gieger, Kiente            FR St. Joseph's             52.96                  12 
     55 Kanevsky, Ben             SR Illinois Tra             52.97                  11 
     56 Hayes, Nicholas           JR Cornerstone              52.98                  11 
     57 Jones, Charlie            FR Concordia (M             53.36                  13 
     58 Sosnowski, Steven         FR Davenport                53.50                  11 
     59 Lyons, Thomas             SR Ferris State             53.80                  10 
     60 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's             53.98                  11 
     61 Blehm, Cameron            FR Davenport                54.85                  12 
     62 Burt, Antwaan             SO Concordia (M             55.20                  12 
     63 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's             55.34                  12 
     64 Young, Ken                FR Vincennes                55.66                  10 
     65 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree                55.69                  12 
     66 Samples, Mark             FR Concordia (M             56.72                  13 
     67 Van Holten, Nate             Q Elite                  56.77                  12 
     68 Francisco, Roemello       FR Vincennes                57.02                  11 
     69 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M             57.06                  13 
     70 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                58.18                  13 
     -- Emmanuel, Williams        FR Davenport                   DQ                  13 
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ===================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
        GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Marrow, Devon             FR Indiana Tech           1:20.00   1 
      2 Lorber, Ross              SR Central Miss           1:21.61   1 
      3 Hibbeler, Luke            SR Saint Louis            1:21.80   2 
      4 Muessig, Dominic          FR Siena Height           1:21.93   1 
      5 Spangler, Seth            SR Indiana Tech           1:22.26   1 
      6 Prajka, Nicholas          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.34   1 
      7 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:22.53   3 
      8 Conrad, Chris             SR Spring Arbor           1:22.65   2 
      9 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.71   2 
     10 Mercer-Szady, Dakota      FR Vincennes              1:22.87   2 
     11 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:22.90   4 
     12 Corr, Michael             FR Marquette              1:23.07   3 
     13 Knight, Jalen             FR Vincennes              1:23.21   2 
     14 Cleveland, Grover            UNA                    1:23.84   3 
     15 Ellis, Cordney            SO UNA                    1:23.91   2 
     16 Warren, Jeff              SR UNA                    1:23.99   3 
     17 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis            1:24.13   3 
     18 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:24.22   2 
     19 Rodrick, John             SO Vincennes              1:24.56   3 
     20 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech           1:24.57   4 
     21 Kelly, Jay                FR Vincennes              1:25.18   4 
     22 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech           1:26.01   1 
     23 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall           1:26.04   5 
     24 Bell, Dan                 SO Lake Superio           1:26.47   5 
     25 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            1:26.88   4 
     26 Johnson, Adam             FR Vincennes              1:26.97   4 
     27 Tirado, Jose              FR Vincennes              1:27.84   4 
     28 Houston, Marcell          JR Marygrove              1:28.03   4 
     29 Crockett, Robert          JR Marygrove              1:28.82   5 
     30 Jackson, Leonard          SO UNA                    1:30.44   5 
     31 Burnham, Isaac            FR Cornerstone            1:30.64   5 
     32 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall           1:33.03   5 
     33 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall           1:33.24   5 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
        GVSU Rec: G 1:49.98  2013        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                    1:49.96  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1:54.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Justin              UNA                    1:52.78 PROV              1 
      2 Schmidt, Reed             SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:53.50 PROV              1 
      3 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland                1:53.63 PROV              1 
      4 Koponen, David            JR Oakland                1:54.21                   1 
      5 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                1:54.86                   1 
      6 Mercer-Szady, Dakota      FR Vincennes              1:54.93                   1 
      7 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:55.18                   2 
      8 Stoffel, Steven           SO California (           1:55.75                   2 
      9 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                1:55.97                   2 
     10 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:56.03                   2 
     11 Henderson, Gerald         FR Saginaw Vall           1:56.19                   2 
     12 Huegel, Morgan            SO California (           1:56.30                   2 
     13 Pulley, Bryce             SR Grand Valley           1:56.90                   3 
     14 McKeiver, Jimmy           SR Grand Valley           1:57.11                   1 
     15 Korir, Erick              JR McKendree              1:57.18                   3 
     16 Cousino, Scott               UNA                    1:57.32                   3 
     17 Elchynski, Justin         JR Lock Haven             1:57.77                   2 
     18 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:58.30                   3 
     19 Nole, Alex                FR Lock Haven             1:58.39                   3 
     20 Sustachek, Kurt           SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:58.42                   3 
     21 Haji, Kulayifi            SR Southern Ill           1:58.53                   3 
     22 Ellis, Cordney            SO UNA                    1:58.81                   4 
     23 Holmberg, Jared           SR Cornerstone            1:59.15                   4 
     24 Randich, Moses            SO McKendree              1:59.22                   5 
     25 Grey, Tyler               SR Cornerstone            1:59.28                   4 
     26 Rodrick, John             SO Vincennes              1:59.41                   4 
     27 Worthington, John         SO Macomb CC              1:59.58                   4 
     28 Guiod, Matt               SO Lock Haven             2:00.19                   2 
     29 Mest, Michael             FR Vincennes              2:00.35                   5 
     30 Redman, Hunter            FR Ferris State           2:00.60                   4 
     31 Tuski, Michael               UNA                    2:00.70                   6 
     32 Galloway, Cole            SR St. Joseph's           2:01.18                   4 
     33 Wesche, Alexander         SO Detroit Merc           2:01.29                   4 
     34 Bell, Dan                 SO Lake Superio           2:01.31                   6 
     35 Buensuceso, Anthony       SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:01.86                   6 
     36 Beaird, Andrew            FR Hillsdale              2:01.96                   3 
     37 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            2:02.10                   5 
     38 Johnson, Adam             FR Vincennes              2:02.48                   4 
     39 Woodyard, Kyle            SR Northwood (M           2:02.75                   5 
     40 Westphal, Zachary            UNA                    2:02.94                   6 
     41 Robinson, Zach            SR Davenport              2:03.12                   5 
     42 Freeman, Cody             FR Davenport              2:03.32                   5 
     43 Hayes, Stefan             JR Northwood (M           2:03.89                   5 
     44 Grecu, Brian              SR Northwood (M           2:04.48                   4 
     45 Darling, Michael          SR Cornerstone            2:04.61                   5 
     46 Bucher, Matt              SR Saint Louis            2:05.08                   6 
     47 Sullivan, Mitch           FR Illinois Tra           2:05.24                   6 
     48 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M           2:05.68                   6 
     49 Jewell, Justin            JR Davenport              2:06.26                   6 
     50 Jackson, Leonard          SO UNA                    2:08.41                   6 
     51 Scharich, Brandon         FR Northwood (M           2:09.04                   5 
     52 Cox, Tyler                SR Lock Haven             2:09.50                   4 
     53 Keen, Tyler               FR Vincennes              2:10.02                   6 
     54 Harris, Grant             FR Northwood (M           2:10.11                   6 
     55 Wagler, Zach              FR Vincennes              2:11.16                   5 
     56 Tirado, Jose              FR Vincennes              2:11.85                   6 
     -- Plude, Andrew             SO UNA                        DNF                   5 
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    4:04.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4:13.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lenneman, Mitchell        FR UNA                    4:15.84                   1 
      2 Deuling, Ben              SO Lake Superio           4:15.94                   1 
      3 Mach, Wuoi                FR Unagv                  4:16.89                   1 
      4 Briska, Kaspars           JR Eastern New            4:17.56                   1 
      5 Janusek, Mike             SR Loyola (Ill.           4:17.78                   1 
      6 Santillo, Joey            FR St. Francis            4:17.94                   1 
      7 King, Bill                SR Ferris State           4:18.09                   1 
      8 Rogers, Marcus            SR Northwood (M           4:18.27                   1 
      9 Sustachek, Tony           SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:18.39                   1 
     10 Munafo, David             SO UNA                    4:19.19                   1 
     11 Thornburg, Alex           SR Loyola (Ill.           4:20.46                   1 
     12 Courtright, Jared         SR UNA                    4:20.74                   1 
     13 Bahret, Danny             JR St. Francis            4:20.95                   2 
     14 Knudsen, Cam              FR St. Francis            4:21.27                   2 
     15 Gerber, Spencer           JR Ferris State           4:21.43                   1 
     16 Gill, Tim                 SR Belmont Abbe           4:21.50                   2 
     17 Fenske, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.           4:22.48                   1 
     18 Gifford, Andrew           FR Loyola (Ill.           4:23.58                   2 
     19 Eurton, Brian             FR St. Joseph's           4:24.44                   2 
     20 White, Evan               SR Illinois Tra           4:24.62                   2 
     21 Flores, Abel              FR UNA                    4:24.74                   1 
     22 Montalvo, Omero           FR St. Francis            4:25.55                   2 
     23 Coburn, Alex              FR Lock Haven             4:25.81                   2 
     24 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine             4:26.47                   3 
     25 Jensen, David             FR Saginaw Vall           4:26.54                   2 
     26 Frost, Kevin              SO Hillsdale              4:27.48                   3 
     27 Davern, Scott             FR Lock Haven             4:28.62                   2 
     28 Conner, Kevin             JR Lock Haven             4:28.65                   2 
     29 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis            4:29.97                   3 
     30 Brummel, Dustin           SO Davenport              4:30.86                   2 
     31 Gose, Gareth              SR Saginaw Vall           4:30.97                   3 
     32 Netols, Greg              SR Illinois Tra           4:36.52                   3 
     33 Wallace, DaJuawn          SR Saginaw Vall           4:37.26                   3 
     34 LaRowe, Connor            SR Ferris State           4:37.86                   3 
     35 hess, caleb               FR UNA                    4:38.01                   4 
     36 Weedon, Tyler             SR Ferris State           4:39.18                   4 
     37 Sisovsky, Travis          FR Davenport              4:39.28                   3 
     38 Fyock, Chris              SR Team Ohio              4:39.97                   3 
     39 Modrak, George            JR Saginaw Vall           4:42.60                   3 
     40 Nole, Alex                FR Lock Haven             4:43.93                   2 
     41 Przybysz, Mason           SO Davenport              4:44.31                   3 
     42 Hartley, Dylan            FR McKendree              4:44.35                   4 
     43 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           4:45.38                   4 
     44 Koponen, David            JR Oakland                4:48.88                   4 
     45 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                4:49.47                   4 
     46 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland                4:49.49                   4 
     47 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                4:49.61                   4 
     48 Jones, Charlie            FR Concordia (M           4:50.86                   4 
     49 Snyder, Alex              SR Illinois Tra           4:53.78                   4 
     50 Szymanski, Tim            SO Macomb CC              4:59.02                   3 
     51 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  FR Concordia (M           4:59.62                   4 
     52 Stange, Eric              JR Lake Superio           5:03.18                   4 
     53 Acevedo, Gabriel          FR UNA                    5:05.92                   3 
     54 Gardner, Andrew           FR Concordia (M           5:06.39                   4 
     55 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland                5:06.60                   4 
     56 Butler, Michael           FR McKendree              5:07.44                   4 
     -- Filipek, Tony             SR SV Elite                   DNF                   1 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    8:01.99  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    8:27.99  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Samoei, Isaiah            SR Eastern New            8:20.18 PROV              1 
      2 Robinson, Mike            SR Mansfield              8:22.78 PROV              1 
      3 DeLong, Blake             SR McKendree              8:26.88 PROV              1 
      4 Stroede, Bryce            FR Oakland                8:28.02                   1 
      5 Knox III, John            FR UNA                    8:29.62                   1 
      6 Abfall, Caleb             FR Wis.-Milwauk           8:29.93                   1 
      7 Bowman, Jacob             FR Oakland                8:30.14                   1 
      8 Murphy, Robert            FR Vincennes              8:31.77                   1 
      9 Wigent, Austin            SO Detroit Merc           8:32.28                   1 
     10 O'Connor, George          SO UNA                    8:34.35                   1 
     11 Baum, Mitch               SO Loyola (Ill.           8:35.71                   1 
     12 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis            8:36.04                   1 
     13 Schrader, Nick            JR Southern Ill           8:37.22                   1 
     14 Diffee, Chandler          FR Loyola (Ill.           8:38.54                   1 
     15 Kelly, Sean               FR UNA                    8:39.68                   1 
     16 Fadale, Vince             JR Lock Haven             8:39.90                   1 
     17 Ehrenheim, Evan           JR Southern Ill           8:40.28                   1 
     18 Burns, Pat                   Team Ohio              8:42.84                   1 
     19 Cox, Michael              SO Oakland                8:42.93                   1 
     20 Newcomb, Joseph           FR Hillsdale              8:43.62                   2 
     21 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:43.89                   1 
     22 Gose, Gareth              SR Saginaw Vall           8:44.21                   2 
     23 Brusky, Weston            SO Wis.-Milwauk           8:44.64                   1 
     24 Rutherford, Zach          SO Grand Valley           8:45.46                   1 
     25 Koon, Chris               FR Saginaw Vall           8:47.88                   1 
     26 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR Saint Louis            8:49.50                   2 
     27 Saliga, Jason             FR Copper Count           8:52.02                   2 
     28 Ripoli, Jared             FR Illinois Tra           8:53.01                   2 
     29 Collins, James            SR Saint Louis            8:53.49                   2 
     30 Brown, Jake               FR Loyola (Ill.           8:53.97                   2 
     31 Hofsess, Ryan             JR Detroit Merc           8:54.78                   1 
     32 Jones, Jesse              JR Mansfield              8:55.53                   2 
     33 Christensen, Nick         FR Bellarmine             8:55.86                   2 
     34 Zeller, Joe               SO Illinois Tra           8:56.07                   2 
     35 Stoddard, Eric            JR Saint Louis            8:56.74                   2 
     36 Lozano, Jacob             JR Eastern New            8:57.10                   2 
     37 Fyock, Chris              SR Team Ohio              8:57.43                   2 
     38 Wojtowicz, Nolan          SO Hillsdale              8:58.70                   2 
     39 Birkeland, Adam           SO Lake Superio           8:59.18                   2 
     40 Magro, Cam                SO Davenport              9:01.66                   1 
     41 Fitzgerald, Jake          FR St. Francis            9:03.82                   2 
     42 Ziolko, Nathan            SR Oakland                9:04.32                   2 
     43 Wierenga, John            JR Hillsdale              9:05.08                   3 
     44 Pippel, Justin            FR Unagv                  9:07.03                   2 
     45 Thomas, Zack              FR Oakland                9:08.59                   2 
     46 Massoels, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's           9:09.75                   2 
     47 Pollock, Lovice           JR Bellarmine             9:11.17                   2 
     48 Beck, Ryan                JR Oakland                9:12.10                   2 
     49 Rogers, Ryan              FR Lake Superio           9:13.28                   3 
     50 Sigmund, Jeff                Team Ohio              9:15.63                   2 
     51 Beddome, Thomas           JR Saint Louis            9:16.40                   3 
     52 Barrett, Lane             FR St. Joseph's           9:16.61                   3 
     53 West, Alexander           SO Oakland                9:17.16                   3 
     54 Momper, Michael           FR Bellarmine             9:21.64                   3 
     55 Benson, Jacob             FR Cornerstone            9:26.49                   3 
     56 Kuck, Andrew              SR UNA                    9:28.04                   3 
     57 George, Brandon           SO Davenport              9:30.94                   2 
     58 Wagler, Zach              FR Vincennes              9:31.45                   3 
     59 Netols, Greg              SR Illinois Tra           9:33.47                   2 
     60 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           9:35.79                   3 
     61 Kaufmann, Nick            SO Northwood (M           9:40.82                   3 
     62 De Geuvara, Eric          SO Illinois Tra           9:41.64                   2 
     63 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  FR Concordia (M           9:42.20                   3 
     64 Rowley, Dave              JR Northwood (M           9:43.42                   3 
     65 Burnham, Isaac            FR Cornerstone            9:45.71                   3 
     66 Rowley, Tom               JR Northwood (M           9:48.24                   3 
     67 Winslow, Christopher      SO UNA                    9:48.74                   3 
     68 Gardner, Andrew           FR Concordia (M           9:51.17                   3 
     69 Yong, Alex                SR St. Joseph's           9:55.10                   3 
     70 Fujioka '06, Jeffrey         UNA                    9:58.27                   3 
     71 Keen, Tyler               FR Vincennes              9:59.39                   3 
     72 Stuart, Gavin                UNA                   10:00.40                   3 
     73 Boutorwick, Logan         JR Lake Superio          10:14.37                   3 
     74 Harris, Tyler             SO Northwood (M          10:19.11                   3 
     75 Fields, Chad              FR Lake Superio          10:34.24                   3 
     76 Carena, Cody              JR Lake Superio          10:36.68                   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Salter, Savon             FR California (              8.49                   1 
      2 McGrath, Shane            FR UNA                       8.85                   1 
      3 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                     8.87                   1 
      4 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill              8.88                   1 
      5 Vandersyde, Kyle          FR Northwood (M              8.99                   1 
      6 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill              9.02                   1 
      7 Zoltowski, Zack           FR Concordia (M              9.04                   1 
      8 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall              9.29                   1 
      9 Fieber, Zack              SO McKendree                 9.31                   2 
     10 Tolbert, Dashawn          FR Saginaw Vall              9.31                   1 
     11 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's              9.43                   2 
     12 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall              9.45                   2 
     13 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall              9.59                   2 
     14 Prieto, Miguel            FR Northwood (M             10.63                   2 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                    3:12.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:18.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                               Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:20.17                   1 
         1) McCurren, Griffin FR            2) Whittaker, Tommy JR            
         3) Hall, Nathan FR                 4) Hibbeler, Luke SR              
      2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:20.72                   1 
         1) Simmons, Josh SO                2) Mudd, Andrew FR                
         3) Walker, James JR                4) Toye, Travis JR                
      3 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:21.57                   1 
         1) Knight, Jalen FR                2) Turner, Cameron SO             
         3) Moses, Alex FR                  4) Barnfield, Kersten FR          
      4 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:25.98                   2 
         1) Gifford, Andrew FR              2) Lehman, Christian SR           
         3) Baum, Mitch SO                  4) Diffee, Chandler FR            
      5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:26.17                   3 
         1)                                 2) Westphal, Zachary              
         3) Tuski, Michael                  4) Pringle, Isaac FR              
      6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:26.77                   2 
         1) Wirgau, Colton SO               2) Harmon, Joseph FR              
         3) Wesche, Alexander SO            4) Hofsess, Ryan JR               
      7 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:27.46                   3 
         1) Gieger, Kiente FR               2) Galloway, Cole SR              
         3) Thomas, Bruce FR                4) Fauser, Mike SR                
      8 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:27.71                   3 
         1) Rodrick, John SO                2) Tirado, Jose FR                
         3) Johnson, Adam FR                4) Mercer-Szady, Dakota FR        
      9 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 3:28.33                   2 
         1) Henderson, Gerald FR            2) Modrak, George JR              
         3) Wallace, DaJuawn SR             4) Middleton, Andrew FR           
     10 McKendree  'A'                                      3:28.97                   3 
         1) Fieber, Zack SO                 2) Horton, Grayson FR             
         3) Randich, Moses SO               4) Korir, Erick JR                
     11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:29.08                   2 
         1) Elchynski, Justin JR            2) Stults, Paul SR                
         3) Guiod, Matt SO                  4) Felt, Jack SO                  
     12 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:29.68                   2 
         1) Hayes, Nicholas JR              2) Russell, William FR            
         3) Darling, Michael SR             4) Falland, Louis SR              
     13 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              3:31.98                   3 
         1) Mims, Caleb SR                  2) Zoltowski, Zack FR             
         3) Crayne, Brandon SO              4) Monton, Max SO                 
     -- Lock Haven  'B'                                         DNF                   3 
         1) King, Corey SO                  2) Cox, Tyler SR                  
         3) Pane, Kyle JR                   4) Coburn, Alex FR                
     
    Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                             Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                             Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:51.17  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Wharry, Hammersmith, Wilk, Julson                 
                    9:49.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:09.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Lock Haven  'A'                              10:03.35 PROV              10   
         1) Felt, Jack SO                   2) Stults, Paul SR                
         3) Guiod, Matt SO                  4) Monroe, Alex SR                
      2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                           10:03.96 PROV               8   
         1) Autio, Jacob SR                 2) Penzenstadler, Sam JR          
         3) Prajka, Nicholas FR             4) Baker, Alex FR                 
      3 Aquinas  'A'                                 10:09.68                    6   
         1) Willet, Thomas SO               2) Slomski, Joe JR                
         3) Hawley, Luke SO                 4) Whise, Nick SO                 
      4 Saginaw Valley  'A'                          10:10.44                    5   
         1) Toye, Travis JR                 2) Wallace, DaJuawn SR            
         3) Middleton, Andrew FR            4) Burelle, Joey SR               
      5 Cornerstone  'A'                             10:15.07                    4   
         1) Holmberg, Jared SR              2) Russell, William FR            
         3) Grey, Tyler SR                  4) Falland, Louis SR              
      6 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                       10:23.38                    3   
         1) Rogers, Marcus SR               2) Hurrell, Jacob SR              
         3) Grecu, Brian SR                 4) Rono, Enock SO                 
      7 Ferris State  'A'                            10:24.61                    2   
         1) Bladecki, Alex SR               2) Redman, Hunter FR              
         3) LaRowe, Connor SR               4) Gerber, Spencer JR             
     
    Men High Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                    2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Pozolinski, Brett         SO Wis.-Milwauk             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Bean, Brandon             FR Grand Valley             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Nibbs, Todd               SO Vincennes                1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      5 Shuster, Nicholas         SO Hillsdale                1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
      5 Kayser, Kevin                UNA                      1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Lloyd, Kenneth            FR Vincennes                1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Bohler, Shawn             SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
           XO   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Gozdor, Christopher       SO Oakland                  1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's             1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     11 Stults, Paul              SR Lock Haven               1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P    O  XXX 
     12 Butovskiy, Alex           SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P   XO  XXX 
     12 Watson, Brady             FR Saginaw Vall             1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O   XO  XXX 
     14 Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven               1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Fritch, Alex              FR McKendree                1.80m          5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Samples, Mark             FR Concordia (M                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio                NH                  
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Morgan, Aaron             FR California (                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis                 NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                   NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                    5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Schuck, Nathan            FR Southern Ill             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 4.76 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
      2 Elbers, Jake              SR Grand Valley             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 4.76 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      3 Fisch, Patrick            FR Grand Valley             4.55m         14-11.00 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      4 Harris, Matthew           SO Hillsdale                4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
      4 Sweetin, Haeden           FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Norton, Logan             JR Cornerstone              4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Uslabar, Henry            FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Reed, Zachary             FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio             4.25m         13-11.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             4.25m         13-11.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     11 Edwards, Blake            FR Vincennes                4.10m         13-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     -- Marsee, Blake             FR Vincennes                   NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Lemley, Keith             FR Copper Count                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Taylor, Justin            FR UNA                         NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Bentley, Richard          FR Lake Superio                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 
            P  XXX 
     -- Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M                NH                  
         3.50 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Pozolinski, Nate          FR Wis.-Milwauk             6.91m         22-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.67m  FOUL  6.91m
      2 Adams, Franklin           FR Southern Ill             6.88m         22-07.00 
          6.86m  6.87m  6.78m  6.57m  FOUL  6.88m
      3 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count             6.78m         22-03.00 
          6.78m  6.58m  6.51m  FOUL  6.38m  6.29m
      4 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                6.64m         21-09.50 
          6.50m  6.63m  PASS  6.46m  6.64m  6.48m
      5 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             6.60m         21-08.00 
          FOUL  6.26m  6.53m  6.43m  6.45m  6.60m
      6 Gyllensten, Simon         FR Vincennes                6.59m         21-07.50 
          6.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill             6.49m         21-03.50 
          6.49m  6.45m  6.31m  6.23m  6.07m  6.08m
      8 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                  6.40m         21-00.00 
          6.26m  6.28m  6.40m  6.31m  6.38m  FOUL
      9 Havener, Nate             JR Wis.-Milwauk             6.33m         20-09.25 
          6.33m  6.29m  FOUL  6.17m  FOUL  6.22m
     10 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                    6.31m         20-08.50 
          FOUL  6.31m  FOUL         
     11 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                6.25m         20-06.25 
          6.25m  5.89m  5.90m         
     12 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall             6.24m         20-05.75 
          6.14m  6.24m  6.06m         
     13 Ferry, Matt               JR Wis.-Milwauk             6.22m         20-05.00 
          6.22m  5.89m  FOUL         
     14 Walker, Julian            SR St. Joseph's             6.19m         20-03.75 
          6.19m  6.08m  FOUL         
     15 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall             6.08m         19-11.50 
          6.08m  5.88m  FOUL         
     16 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (             6.04m         19-09.75 
          6.04m  5.87m  6.03m         
     17 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                5.98m         19-07.50 
          5.94m  5.58m  5.98m         
     18 Vosters, Christian        FR UNA                      5.90m         19-04.25 
          FOUL  5.49m  5.90m         
     19 Kosmalski, Matt           FR Central Mich             5.89m         19-04.00 
          5.89m  5.62m  5.87m         
     19 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone              5.89m         19-04.00 
          5.72m  5.89m  5.87m         
     21 Norton, Logan             JR Cornerstone              5.77m         18-11.25 
          5.70m  5.77m  5.64m         
     22 Fritch, Alex              FR McKendree                5.75m         18-10.50 
          5.75m  5.27m  5.49m         
     23 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M             5.74m         18-10.00 
          5.73m  5.74m  5.62m         
     24 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's             5.61m         18-05.00 
          5.48m  5.61m  5.54m         
     24 Sander, Tyler             FR Northwood (M             5.61m         18-05.00 
          5.61m  5.38m  5.26m         
     26 Gallinger, Robert         SO Lake Superio             5.58m         18-03.75 
          5.39m  5.58m  5.25m         
     27 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport                5.55m         18-02.50 
          5.40m  5.26m  5.55m         
     28 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             5.35m         17-06.75 
          5.35m  FOUL  5.33m         
     29 Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport                5.33m         17-06.00 
          FOUL  5.18m  5.33m         
     -- Hill, Jimmy               FR Central Mich              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lukwago, Tendo            SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.13m  2013        Douglas Palacious, Southern Illinois       
        GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago, Grand Valley                
                    15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 James, Luke               JR Southern Ill            14.47m PROV    47-05.75 
          14.35m  14.47m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (            13.08m         42-11.00 
          FOUL  13.08m  12.31m  12.95m  12.06m  12.86m
      3 Grier, Maiscei            SO St. Joseph's            12.91m         42-04.25 
          12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  12.01m  12.19m  12.55m
      4 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall            12.63m         41-05.25 
          12.38m  FOUL  12.51m  12.45m  12.63m  12.55m
      5 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill            12.58m         41-03.25 
          FOUL  11.98m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Hill, Jimmy               FR Central Mich            12.57m         41-03.00 
          12.57m  11.83m  12.54m  12.53m  12.47m  12.32m
      7 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport               12.18m         39-11.50 
          12.18m  11.98m  11.84m  FOUL  12.15m  11.76m
      8 Del Rio, Manny            SR Illinois Tra            12.08m         39-07.75 
          FOUL  11.84m  12.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      9 Gallinger, Robert         SO Lake Superio            11.92m         39-01.25 
          11.71m  11.92m  11.73m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL
     10 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's            11.76m         38-07.00 
          FOUL  11.38m  11.76m         
     11 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M            11.68m         38-04.00 
          11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 McMillan, Ashton          SR Northwood (M            11.65m         38-02.75 
          11.65m  FOUL  11.52m         
     13 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport               11.54m         37-10.50 
          FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
     -- Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Brock, Brent              JR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Shot Put Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Jeff             JR Southern Ill            16.37m PROV    53-08.50 
          15.71m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  16.29m
      2 Vitella, Gino             SO Oakland                 16.28m PROV    53-05.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  15.65m  16.28m
      3 Njegovan, Ryan            FR St. Francis             16.17m PROV    53-00.75 
          15.17m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Raymond, Ross             JR Cornerstone             15.43m         50-07.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.70m  15.06m  15.43m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill            15.37m         50-05.25 
          15.37m  FOUL  14.54m  14.30m  15.34m  FOUL
      6 Papay, Zac                SO Ashland                 15.30m         50-02.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL
      7 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            15.14m         49-08.25 
          13.70m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m
      8 Robinson, Sam             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.10m         49-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Stebbins, Andrew          SR Oakland                 14.94m         49-00.25 
          14.19m  14.51m  13.98m  14.94m  14.42m  FOUL
     10 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis             14.30m         46-11.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.30m         
     11 Stankey, Ryan             JR Ferris State            14.26m         46-09.50 
          14.04m  13.63m  14.26m         
     12 Clay, Adam                FR Southern Ill            14.25m         46-09.00 
          12.87m  14.25m  FOUL         
     13 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            14.24m         46-08.75 
          FOUL  13.97m  14.24m         
     14 Chollet, Alex             JR Wis.-Milwauk            14.22m         46-08.00 
          14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis             13.55m         44-05.50 
          13.55m  13.25m  FOUL         
     16 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             13.54m         44-05.25 
          FOUL  12.09m  13.54m         
     17 Turner, Gabe              FR Cornerstone             13.33m         43-09.00 
          FOUL  12.75m  13.33m         
     18 Archer, Andrew            SO Vincennes               13.30m         43-07.75 
          FOUL  13.08m  13.30m         
     19 Green, Cantrell           SO Vincennes               13.03m         42-09.00 
          12.19m  12.62m  13.03m         
     20 Hicks, Andrew             SO Lake Superio            12.78m         41-11.25 
          11.77m  12.53m  12.78m           
     21 Pollmann, Eric            SO McKendree               12.76m         41-10.50 
          12.67m  FOUL  12.76m         
     22 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.48m         40-11.50 
          12.48m  FOUL  11.98m         
     23 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             12.42m         40-09.00 
          12.31m  12.28m  12.42m         
     24 Sloan, Austin             FR Concordia (M            12.24m         40-02.00 
          12.24m  PASS  11.61m           
     25 Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M            12.20m         40-00.50 
          11.77m  12.05m  12.20m         
     26 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            12.19m         40-00.00 
          12.03m  FOUL  12.19m         
     27 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            12.07m         39-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.07m         
     28 Rahar, EJ                 SR McKendree               11.93m         39-01.75 
          FOUL  11.93m  11.50m         
     29 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill            11.73m         38-06.00 
          11.11m  10.82m  11.73m         
     30 Door, Daniel              SO Cornerstone             11.70m         38-04.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.70m         
     31 Reynolds, Mark            FR Vincennes               11.64m         38-02.25 
          11.64m  FOUL  11.53m         
     32 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M            11.25m         36-11.00 
          9.88m  PASS  11.25m         
     33 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill            11.14m         36-06.75 
          11.14m  FOUL  10.77m         
     34 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone             10.96m         35-11.50 
          10.95m  10.95m  10.96m         
     35 Ali, Zaire                FR Lock Haven              10.90m         35-09.25 
          FOUL  10.45m  10.90m         
     36 Foster, Jordan            JR Concordia (M            10.74m         35-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.74m         
     37 Brand, Josh               FR Cornerstone             10.70m         35-01.25 
          10.40m  10.70m  FOUL         
     38 Lane, Zachary             FR Vincennes               10.18m         33-04.75 
          10.09m  FOUL  10.18m         
     39 Atkins, Joshua            SO Vincennes                9.36m         30-08.50 
          9.36m  8.99m  9.14m         
     40 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.             8.83m         28-11.75 
          8.83m  PASS  PASS         
     -- Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Petrie, Silas             FR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Zahn, Jason               FR Ashland                   FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Cameron, Zachary          FR Lake Superio              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Jones, Jake               FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Conklin, Jared            JR Ashland                 19.15m PROV    62-10.00 
          19.03m  19.15m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Moon, Mike                FR Grand Valley            17.97m PROV    58-11.50 
          17.56m  16.31m  FOUL  17.97m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Steinhauser, Kyle         SR Ashland                 17.55m PROV    57-07.00 
          17.52m  17.07m  16.81m  FOUL  16.62m  17.55m
      4 Heim, Jake                SO Lock Haven              17.02m         55-10.25 
          17.02m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL
      5 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               16.85m         55-03.50 
          FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m  16.84m
      6 Goodwiler, Jake           JR Wis.-Milwauk            16.40m         53-09.75 
          16.40m  16.19m  FOUL  16.38m  15.62m  FOUL
      7 Walker, Kyle              JR Southern Ill            16.37m         53-08.50 
          16.02m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Saikalis, Chris           FR Grand Valley            16.29m         53-05.50 
          16.29m  15.19m  FOUL  16.19m  15.86m  FOUL
      9 Livingston, Nolin         SO Lake Superio            15.77m         51-09.00 
          FOUL  15.54m  15.69m  15.76m  15.55m  15.77m
     10 Jimpkoski, David          JR Ferris State            15.63m         51-03.50 
          15.05m  14.87m  15.63m         
     11 Meyers, Josh              JR Lake Superio            15.11m         49-07.00 
          14.94m  15.09m  15.11m         
     12 Goode, Sam                SO Ferris State            15.06m         49-05.00 
          14.98m  15.06m  15.03m         
     13 Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall            14.86m         48-09.00 
          FOUL  14.86m  FOUL         
     14 Campbell, Bryn            FR Ashland                 14.81m         48-07.25 
          FOUL  14.81m  FOUL         
     15 Archer, Andrew            SO Vincennes               14.78m         48-06.00 
          FOUL  14.01m  14.78m         
     16 Meyers, Trak              SR St. Francis             14.70m         48-02.75 
          FOUL  14.70m  FOUL         
     17 Grant, Austin             SO Ferris State            14.57m         47-09.75 
          14.25m  14.57m  14.34m         
     18 Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall            14.43m         47-04.25 
          14.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     19 Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall            14.33m         47-00.25 
          FOUL  12.90m  14.33m         
     20 Green, Cantrell           SO Vincennes               14.16m         46-05.50 
          14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
     21 Blades, Cole              FR Northwood (M            14.09m         46-02.75 
          FOUL  13.33m  14.09m         
     22 Raymond, Ross             JR Cornerstone             14.06m         46-01.50 
          14.02m  FOUL  14.06m         
     23 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            13.98m         45-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
     24 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            13.90m         45-07.25 
          13.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
     25 Fischer, Vincent          SO St. Joseph's            13.77m         45-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.77m         
     26 Satkowiak, Tyler          FR Ferris State            13.76m         45-01.75 
          13.76m  FOUL  13.73m         
     27 Turner, Gabe              FR Cornerstone             13.29m         43-07.25 
          13.29m  13.21m  12.94m         
     28 Door, Daniel              SO Cornerstone             13.21m         43-04.25 
          12.29m  13.10m  13.21m         
     29 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            13.09m         42-11.50 
          FOUL  12.67m  13.09m         
     30 Ali, Zaire                FR Lock Haven              13.07m         42-10.75 
          13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     31 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             13.06m         42-10.25 
          12.34m  13.06m  12.53m         
     32 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis             13.01m         42-08.25 
          13.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
     32 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             13.01m         42-08.25 
          12.74m  12.66m  13.01m         
     34 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.98m         42-07.00 
          11.95m  12.37m  12.98m         
     35 Reynolds, Mark            FR Vincennes               12.74m         41-09.75 
          12.74m  12.55m  12.63m         
     36 Lane, Zachary             FR Vincennes               12.16m         39-10.75 
          11.96m  12.16m  FOUL         
     37 Pollmann, Eric            SO McKendree               12.12m         39-09.25 
          FOUL  12.12m  FOUL         
     38 Jones, Jake               FR Davenport               11.72m         38-05.50 
          11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
     39 Piromari, Kardokh         FR Davenport               11.37m         37-03.75 
          FOUL  11.37m  FOUL         
     40 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            11.13m         36-06.25 
          11.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     41 Atkins, Joshua            SO Vincennes               10.52m         34-06.25 
          FOUL  10.42m  10.52m         
     42 Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M            10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
     43 Sloan, Austin             FR Concordia (M             8.68m         28-05.75 
          FOUL  8.68m  FOUL         
     44 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M             7.65m         25-01.25 
          FOUL  7.65m  FOUL         
     -- Rahar, EJ                 SR McKendree                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lechner, Jay              SO Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 James, CJ                 SO McKendree                 6.83qPROV              1 
      2 Boey, Johnathan           FR Eastern Illi              6.86qPROV              1 
      3 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.              6.88qPROV              3 
      4 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree                 6.89qPROV              3 
      5 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (              6.90q                  4 
      6 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech              6.92q                  2 
      6 Paige, Dontaey            SR Indiana Tech              6.92q                  4 
      8 Robinson, Jamal           FR Eastern Illi              6.93q                  3 
      9 Hayes, Jaz                FR Loyola (Ill.              6.95q                  1 
     10 Johnson, Kaleel           SR Eastern Illi              6.96                   2 
     11 VanEnk, Brent             JR Grand Valley              6.96                   2 
     12 Gray, Dewayne             SR Spring Arbor              6.98                   1 
     13 Harris, Korvon            SR Northwood (M              7.00                   3 
     14 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill              7.00                   4 
     15 Edwards, Calvin           SO Eastern Illi              7.00                   2 
     16 Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech              7.01                   3 
     17 Hall, Jacques             FR Vincennes                 7.02                   1 
     18 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree                 7.02                   4 
     19 Ferry, Matt               JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.04                   2 
     20 Sharbahn, Wayne           FR Indiana Tech              7.04                   4 
     21 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit Merc              7.05                   1 
     22 Thompkins, Eric           JR Ashland                   7.05                   3 
     23 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio              7.06                   2 
     24 Jones, Marquis            FR Central Miss              7.07                   4 
     25 Hoppel, Jordan            SR Ashland                   7.08                   2 
     26 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                   7.09                   3 
     27 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley              7.11                   1 
     28 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illi              7.13                   3 
     29 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit Merc              7.16                   4 
     30 Lawrence, Glenn           JR Marquette                 7.22                   4 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 James, CJ           SO McKendree                 6.77 PROV              10   
      2 Boey, Johnathan     FR Eastern Illi              6.83 PROV               8    6.823
      3 Lundy, John         SR Notre Dame (              6.83 PROV               6    6.828
      4 Paige, Dontaey      SR Indiana Tech              6.87 PROV               5   
      5 Broaden, John       SO Indiana Tech              6.90                    4    6.891
      6 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi              6.90                    3    6.896
      7 Strup, Chris        SO Loyola (Ill.              6.91                    2   
      8 Henderson, Jordon   SR McKendree                 6.94                    1   
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman, Grand Valley                 
                    21.31  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    21.91  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Broaden, John       SO Indiana Tech             21.23 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Paige, Dontaey      SR Indiana Tech             21.67 PROV              2   8   
      3 Stanley, Trevor     FR Indiana Tech             21.71 PROV              2   6   
      4 Lundy, John         SR Notre Dame (             21.77 PROV              1   5   
      5 Edwards III, Harri  SO Indiana Tech             21.87 PROV              3   4   
      6 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill             21.97                   5   3   
      7 James, CJ           SO McKendree                21.98                   6   2   
      8 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi             22.00                   5   1   
      9 Hammersmith, Natha  SR Grand Valley             22.02                   2 
     10 Glastetter, Kevin   JR Loyola (Ill.             22.14                   3 
     11 Holman, Clay        SR Central Mich             22.20                   4 
     12 Johnson, Kaleel     SR Eastern Illi             22.22                   3 
     13 Hoppel, Jordan      SR Ashland                  22.28                   3 
     14 Gray, Dewayne       SR Spring Arbor             22.28                   5 
     15 Woods, Deshawn      FR Indiana Tech             22.30                   4 
     16 Wetzel, Mike        SR Loyola (Ill.             22.32                   3 
     17 Anthony, Charles    SR Detroit Merc             22.36                   4 
     18 Sharbahn, Wayne     FR Indiana Tech             22.37                   7 
     19 Johnson, Davontae   SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.37                   6 
     20 Leavy, Anthony      SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.42                   4 
     21 Mogorovic, Lino     FR Loyola (Ill.             22.45                   6 
     22 Wilks, Brandon      FR Detroit Merc             22.47                   5 
     23 Harris, Korvon      SR Northwood (M             22.49                   4 
     24 McFarland, Odell    FR Grand Valley             22.60                   7 
     25 Mitchell, Curtis    JR Central Mich             22.63                   6 
     26 Lawrence, Glenn     JR Marquette                22.73                   5 
     27 Schwartz, Jesse     JR Grand Valley             22.74                   6 
     28 Thompkins, Eric     JR Ashland                  22.86                   2 
     29 Ilunga-Matthiesen,  SO Eastern Illi             22.94                   7 
     30 Versen, Ryan        SR UNA                      22.95                   7 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 47.34  2013        Maurice Jones, Hillsdale                    
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.35  2013        Shaquille Howard, Academy of Art            
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
                    47.34  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    49.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Edwards, Calvin     SO Eastern Illi             47.35BPROV              2  10   
      2 Jones, Maurice      SR Hillsdale                48.02 PROV              1   8   
      3 Holman, Clay        SR Central Mich             48.15 PROV              2   6   
      4 Person, Dareyus     SO Indiana Tech             48.21 PROV              1   5   
      5 Johnson, Marquis    SO Wis.-Milwauk             48.54 PROV              1   4   
      6 Cook, Jacob         SR Ashland                  48.68 PROV              1   3   
      7 Bourdo, Tyler       JR Trine                    48.78 PROV              1   2   
      8 Lockhart, Michael   SO Central Miss             48.87 PROV              4   1   
      9 Rose, Robert        SO Indiana Tech             49.10                   2 
     10 Scott, Parker       SR Central Mich             49.16                   5 
     11 Fields, Ty'rel      SR Olivet Nazar             49.29                   3 
     12 Barnes, Austen      SR Indiana Tech             49.29                   2 
     13 Walker, James       JR Saginaw Vall             49.49                   5 
     14 Vasquez, Malik      FR Central Mich             49.50                   4 
     15 Versen, Ryan        SR UNA                      49.50                   2 
     16 Clay, Wally         JR Northwood (M             49.52                   3 
     17 Williamson, Derek   FR Eastern Illi             49.75                   5 
     18 Parris, Khalil      FR Detroit Merc             49.79                   3 
     19 Kolb, Christian     SO Eastern Illi             49.82                   4 
     20 Russell, William    FR Cornerstone              50.20                   3 
     21 Hurrell, Jacob      SR Northwood (M             50.28                   4 
     22 Ruth, D'Quan        JR Indiana Tech             50.91                   4 
     23 Smith, Jordan       SO Marquette                52.98                   5 
     -- Marshall, Deshawn   SO Indiana Tech                DQ                   3 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
        GVSU Rec: G 1:49.98  2013        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                    1:49.96  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1:54.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Windle, Drew        JR Ashland                1:46.52BAUTO              1  10   
      2 Penzenstadler, Sam  JR Loyola (Ill.           1:48.86 AUTO              1   8   
      3 Barnes, Ethan       SO Grand Valley           1:49.05GAUTO              1   6   
      4 Webster, Dillon     JR Findlay                1:49.37 AUTO              1   5   
      5 Wilk, Jeremy        SR Grand Valley           1:50.48 PROV              1   4   
      6 Scott, Tom          SR Running2Win            1:51.45 PROV              3   3   
      7 Fauser, Mike        SR St. Joseph's           1:51.78 PROV              2   2   
      8 Teachout, Caleb     JR Aquinas                1:51.89 PROV              1   1   
      9 Basting, Bryce      JR Eastern Illi           1:51.91 PROV              3 
     10 Loch, Kellin        SO Central Miss           1:52.21 PROV              2 
     11 Davis, Joshua       JR Ashland                1:52.24 PROV              3 
     12 Dvorak, Scott       JR Very Nice TC           1:52.28 PROV              3 
     13 Van Portfliet, Rya  JR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.40 PROV              2 
     14 Rono, Enock         SO Northwood (M           1:52.42 PROV              2 
     15 Mazanke, Jake       SO Loyola (Ill.           1:52.65 PROV              2 
     16 Autio, Jacob        SR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.68 PROV              4 
     17 Rietsma, Joel       JR Grand Valley           1:53.55 PROV              2 
     18 Franz, Brendan      JR Marquette              1:54.09                   4 
     19 Toye, Travis        JR Saginaw Vall           1:54.12                   2 
     20 Ballard, Ryan       SO Eastern Illi           1:54.15                   4 
     21 Middleton, Andrew   FR Saginaw Vall           1:54.21                   4 
     22 Busienei, Kelvin    SR Wichita Stat           1:54.22                   4 
     23 Davis, Cole         SO Central Miss           1:54.39                   5 
     24 Pigg, Jeffery       JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.49                   4 
     25 Mantell, Andrew     SR Otterbein              1:54.77                   3 
     26 Sustachek, Tony     SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.19                   6 
     27 Ramos, Brock        SO Eastern Illi           1:55.70                   5 
     28 Carolin, Joshua     SO Detroit Merc           1:55.78                   5 
     29 Welch, Shawn        FR Central Mich           1:55.85                   5 
     30 Clifton, Ed            Michigan Sta           1:55.99                   6 
     31 Gatchell, Caleb     FR Hillsdale              1:55.99                   5 
     32 Janse, Zaan         SR Ashland                1:56.23                   3 
     33 Dorsey, Ephraim     JR Eastern Illi           1:56.33                   6 
     34 Hamilton, Tyler     FR Central Mich           1:56.45                   5 
     35 Weaver, Jalen       JR Olivet                 1:56.89                   3 
     36 Shields, Ryan       SO Marquette              1:57.10                   6 
     37 Wallace, DaJuawn    SR Saginaw Vall           1:57.23                   6 
     38 Barrett, Andrew     SR Central Mich           1:57.44                   5 
     39 LaRowe, Connor      SR Ferris State           1:57.57                   5 
     40 Van Horne, Stewart  SR Saint Louis            1:57.65                   4 
     41 Carmin, Andrew      FR Southern Ill           1:57.69                   6 
     42 Prud'homme, Bennet  SR Playmakers E           1:58.97                   6 
     43 Corr, Michael       FR Marquette              2:00.37                   6 
     -- Wharry, Nicholas    SO Grand Valley               DNF                   3 
     -- McAlary, Josh          Playmakers New             DNF                   3 
     -- Allinder, Kyle      JR Central Mich               DNF                   2 
     -- Mach, Wuoi          FR Unagv                      DNF                   1 
     -- Pawlacyk, Luke         Running Inst.              DNF                   1 
     -- Lehman, Christian   SR Loyola (Ill.               DNF                   2 
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    4:04.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4:13.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 McAlary, Josh          Playmakers New         4:03.55 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Agnew, Spencer      SR Marquette              4:05.38 PROV              1   8   
      3 Lowry, Dan             Playmakers E           4:05.75 PROV              1   6   
      4 Falland, Louis      SR Cornerstone            4:05.87 PROV              1   5   
      5 Robinson, Mike      SR Mansfield              4:06.27 PROV              1   4   
      6 Baum, Brian         JR Ashland                4:07.28 PROV              1   3   
      7 Hall, Nick          SO Ashland                4:08.23 PROV              1   2   
      8 Stroede, Bryce      FR Oakland                4:08.70 PROV              2   1   
      9 Hesslau, Mike       SR Eastern Illi           4:09.24 PROV              1 
     10 Martinez-Garcia, R  JR Wichita Stat           4:09.74 PROV              1 
     11 Sussman, Jacob      SR Ashland                4:09.82 PROV              1 
     12 Tredway, Adam       JR Central Miss           4:11.48 PROV              1 
     13 DeLong, Blake       SR McKendree              4:11.62 PROV              2 
     14 Eilerman, Justin    SR Findlay                4:11.97 PROV              1 
     15 Brodeur, Ethan      FR Washington U           4:12.07 PROV              2 
     16 Pulley, Bryce       SR Grand Valley           4:12.24 PROV              2 
     17 Perez, Ricky        SO Grand Valley           4:12.28 PROV              2 
     18 Huff, Nathan        JR Central Mich           4:12.90 PROV              2 
     19 Bowman, Jacob       FR Oakland                4:12.92 PROV              2 
     20 Murphy, Robert      FR Vincennes              4:13.05                   2 
     21 McMillan, Benjamin  SR Indianapolis           4:13.33                   2 
     22 Leschisin, Sam      SR Wis.-Milwauk           4:13.90                   2 
     23 Schmidt, Reed       SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:14.51                   2 
     24 Ghena, Nate         SO Central Mich           4:14.70                   2 
     25 Baker, Alex         FR Loyola (Ill.           4:15.05                   3 
     26 Popielarz, Matthew  SR Very Nice TC           4:15.36                   1 
     27 Widner, Zaccheaus   SR Siena Height           4:16.05                   2 
     28 Hofsess, Ryan       JR Detroit Merc           4:16.37                   3 
     29 O'Connor, George    SO UNA                    4:17.28                   3 
     30 Moon, Nick          SO Michigan Sta           4:17.42                   3 
     31 Gassmann, Max       SO Eastern Illi           4:17.84                   3 
     32 Wigent, Austin      SO Detroit Merc           4:18.11                   2 
     33 Voisin, Casey       FR Central Mich           4:18.59                   3 
     34 Pedziwiatr, Mark    SO Eastern Illi           4:19.15                   3 
     35 Roth, Bill          SR Eastern Illi           4:20.40                   3 
     36 Calio, Joe          JR Eastern Illi           4:20.79                   3 
     37 Boyle, Ian             Running Inst           4:22.92                   1 
     38 Gomoll, Nate        FR Marquette              4:23.19                   3 
     39 Bladecki, Alex      SR Ferris State           4:23.92                   3 
     40 Mueller, Drew       SO Indiana Tech           4:30.27                   3 
     41 Wynsma, Ben         JR Central Mich           4:30.51                   3 
     42 Haji, Kulayifi      SR Southern Ill           4:33.73                   3 
     43 VanEgmond, Matthew  SR Hillsdale              4:34.10                   3 
     44 Stacks, Kyle        JR Central Mich           4:35.75                   3 
     -- Lee, Anderson       SO Central Mich               DNF                   3 
     -- Rutherford, Zach    SO Grand Valley               DNF                   2 
     -- Reilly, Jake        SR Wis.-Milwauk               DNF                   2 
     -- Pawlacyk, Luke         Running Inst.              DNF                   1 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    8:01.99  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    8:27.99  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Jocis, Ugis         FR Wichita Stat           8:17.22 PROV              10   
      2 Volkert, Adam       SR Pittsburg St           8:18.39 PROV               8   
      3 Khan, Saheed           Central Toro           8:21.38 PROV               6   
      4 Monroe, Alex        SR Lock Haven             8:22.44 PROV               5   
      5 Medina, Oscar       JR Southern Ill           8:23.49 PROV               4   
      6 Mirth, Joshua       JR Hillsdale              8:23.60 PROV               3   
      7 Black, Matt         SR Eastern Illi           8:26.37 PROV               2   
      8 Briska, Kaspars     JR Eastern New            8:28.29                    1   
      9 Nousain, Spencer    FR Central Mich           8:28.87                  
     10 Burnand, Nathan     FR UNA                    8:30.47                  
     11 Carrera, Juan       JR Southern Ill           8:31.48                  
     12 Benoit, Max         FR UNA                    8:32.23                  
     13 Fenske, Andrew      JR Loyola (Ill.           8:34.65                  
     14 Hoffmeyer, Torben   FR Grand Valley           8:35.22                  
     15 Zisser, Alex        SR SE Missouri            8:36.86                  
     16 Scott, Monte        SO Central Mich           8:37.57                  
     17 Janusek, Mike       SR Loyola (Ill.           8:37.92                  
     18 Johnson, Brady      FR Wichita Stat           8:38.33                  
     19 Beyea, Ryan         FR Michigan Sta           8:43.42                  
     20 Delaney, Danny      SR Eastern Illi           8:44.07                  
     21 Hayes, Jacob        JR Findlay                9:11.64                  
     -- Ripley, Zach           Playmakers New             DNF                  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08  2012        Dan Quigley, Missouri                    
        GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                  
                    14:03.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14:47.09  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Ramirez, Pablo      SR Eastern Illi          14:15.66 PROV              1  10   
      2 Samoei, Isaiah      SR Eastern New           14:19.89 PROV              1   8   
      3 Peterson, Alan      JR Grand Valley          14:24.59 PROV              1   6   
      4 Brooker, Matt       SR Cedarville            14:27.18 PROV              1   5   
      5 Bauer, Brandon      SR Columbus Run          14:28.61 PROV              1   4   
      6 Bradley, Bryce      FR Grand Valley          14:29.49 PROV              1   3   
      7 Silversmith, David  SR Ferris State          14:32.66 PROV              1   2   
      8 Barrett, Logan      JR St. Joseph's          14:33.87 PROV              1   1   
      9 Lievense, Ethan     JR Central Mich          14:34.22 PROV              1 
     10 Gallagher, Ethan    SR Olivet Nazar          14:34.98 PROV              1 
     11 Duff, Joe           SO Grand Valley          14:37.07 PROV              1 
     12 Flores, Kyle        SO Grand Valley          14:39.17 PROV              1 
     13 Breitbach, Thomas      Wisconsin Ru          14:41.57 PROV              1 
     14 Knack, David        JR UNA                   14:42.82 PROV              1 
     15 Stuber, Tyler       SR Central Miss          14:43.30 PROV              1 
     16 Cini, Chad          SO Grand Valley          14:45.28 PROV              1 
     17 Ruiz, Clark            UNA                   14:47.18                   1 
     18 Moskalewski, Josh   SR Grand Valley          14:50.01                   1 
     19 May, Chris          FR Unagv                 14:52.10                   2 
     20 Collier, Chris      JR Michigan Sta          14:52.17                   1 
     21 Burelle, Joey       SR Saginaw Vall          14:53.13                   3 
     22 Menard, Paxson      FR Eastern Illi          14:54.48                   2 
     23 Mains, Zach         JR Lock Haven            14:55.06                   3 
     24 VandeBunte, David   SR Calvin                14:56.07                   2 
     25 Kimbrell, Matthew   SR Human Motor           14:58.15                   2 
     26 Niemiec, Joe        SR Cedarville            14:59.24                   2 
     27 Cox, Michael        SO Oakland               14:59.29                   2 
     28 Roudebush, Sam      SO Iupui                 14:59.84                   2 
     29 Dale, Mitchell      SR Olivet Nazar          15:00.03                   2 
     30 Wilkins, Mitchell   FR Grand Valley          15:00.66                   2 
     31 Routledge, Casey    SO Grand Valley          15:02.26                   2 
     32 Rosenbaum, Nathan   JR Ohio Norther          15:03.91                   3 
     33 Gielarowski, Derek  SO Detroit Merc          15:04.48                   3 
     34 Cushman, Brandon    SR Ferris State          15:05.67                   2 
     35 Harper, Andrew      SR Ferris State          15:08.05                   2 
     36 Munie, Craig        JR SE Missouri           15:08.17                   1 
     37 Culbertson, Nick    JR UNA                   15:08.34                   3 
     38 Robinson, Ben       SO Lock Haven            15:08.60                   4 
     39 Pruett, Damon       FR Iupui                 15:11.32                   2 
     40 List, Mark          JR Grand Valley          15:11.65                   2 
     41 Peel, Tony          SR Saginaw Vall          15:12.23                   4 
     42 Butler, John        JR Hillsdale             15:12.82                   4 
     43 Tomkiewicz, Peter   FR Grand Valley          15:12.95                   2 
     44 Spitzer, Philip     SR Calvin                15:13.05                   3 
     45 Dickman, Justin        UNA                   15:13.57                   2 
     46 Cusmano, Andrew     SO Michigan Sta          15:13.58                   2 
     47 Copi, Lucas         SO Ferris State          15:14.48                   2 
     48 Madendorp, Greg     SO Grand Valley          15:15.84                   2 
     49 Ferguson, Josh      JR Calvin                15:16.03                   3 
     50 Spitz, Eric         JR Saginaw Vall          15:16.17                   3 
     51 Nowicki, Zachary    FR Calvin                15:16.42                   3 
     52 Pengelly, Sean      FR UNA                   15:16.45                   3 
     53 Orndorf, Nate       FR Grand Valley          15:16.50                   2 
     54 Berton, Mark        SR Ohio Norther          15:17.27                   4 
     55 Kaht, Richard       SR St. Joseph's          15:17.74                   2 
     56 Reidsma, Simon      SO Spring Arbor          15:19.65                   4 
     57 Gill, Tim           SR Belmont Abbe          15:19.86                   4 
     58 Anderson, Ethan     SO Calvin                15:20.76                   4 
     59 Miller, Nick        SO Loyola (Ill.          15:21.33                   2 
     60 Lawson, Blake       SO Marquette             15:21.38                   5 
     61 Hays, Justin        FR St. Joseph's          15:21.55                   3 
     62 Ziolko, Nathan      SR Oakland               15:21.67                   5 
     63 Kilpela, Jonathan   SR UNA                   15:23.00                   3 
     64 Lozano, Jacob       JR Eastern New           15:23.27                   5 
     65 Paikowski, Vince    FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:23.66                   3 
     66 Smith, J.D.         SR Iupui                 15:24.05                   2 
     67 Felton, Sam         SR Detroit Merc          15:24.10                   4 
     68 Risch, Cody         SR Cornerstone           15:24.50                   3 
     69 Reed, Peyton        FR Iupui                 15:25.39                   2 
     70 DiVerde, Marc       JR Marquette             15:25.72                   5 
     71 Reed, Xavier        FR Iupui                 15:26.10                   3 
     72 Schueller, Adam     SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:26.54                   3 
     73 Strotheide, Colten  JR SE Missouri           15:27.69                   4 
     74 Haagsma, Steven     JR Calvin                15:28.24                   3 
     75 Brandt, Chris       JR Lock Haven            15:31.19                   5 
     76 Tanui, Sammy        SO Northwood (M          15:32.05                   5 
     77 Matusiak, Michael   FR Unagv                 15:32.08                   3 
     78 Sharnas, Trevor     FR Unagv                 15:32.87                   4 
     79 Todd, Mike          JR Northwood (M          15:34.12                   5 
     80 Lohrmann, Kory      JR UNA                   15:35.56                   5 
     81 Rubellke, Nathan    SO Saint Louis           15:38.86                   5 
     82 Bruni, Gerrit       SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:40.01                   3 
     83 Campbell, Patrick   SO Marquette             15:40.73                   6 
     84 Milbocker, Ronald   SO Olivet Nazar          15:40.88                   3 
     85 Niendorf, John      JR St. Francis           15:41.43                   4 
     86 Greve, Matt         FR Unagv                 15:43.02                   4 
     87 Johnson, Brett      SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:43.58                   5 
     88 Slaughter, Brad     JR Lock Haven            15:43.59                   4 
     89 Wilder, Stephen     JR St. Francis           15:43.72                   6 
     90 Cordova, Alex       FR St. Francis           15:44.15                   6 
     91 Machus, Hunter      FR Notre Dame (          15:45.32                   5 
     92 Garza, Dan          FR Spring Arbor          15:45.76                   5 
     93 Ball, Chandler      FR Unagv                 15:47.68                   4 
     94 Southgate, Joey     FR Saginaw Vall          15:49.92                   6 
     95 Thomas, Grayson     FR Hillsdale             15:51.81                   6 
     96 Salter, Kevin       FR UNA                   15:52.12                   6 
     97 Christensen, Job       UNA                   15:53.50                   4 
     98 Hewett, Alec        JR Central Mich          15:54.63                   4 
     99 Brown, Shane        SO SE Missouri           15:56.23                   4 
    100 Johnson, Zack       SO Indiana Tech          15:58.47                   5 
    101 Alla, Ylli          JR Detroit Merc          15:59.48                   5 
    102 Schultz, Conrad     FR Unagv                 15:59.48                   4 
    103 Lucas, Brian        JR Grand Valley          16:00.87                   3 
    104 Loveland, Eric      SR New Balance/          16:03.67                   5 
    105 Ivins, Brandon      SO St. Francis           16:04.51                   6 
    106 Mest, Michael       FR Vincennes             16:04.61                   5 
    107 Lofgren, Ian        JR Olivet Nazar          16:06.26                   4 
    108 Kaestner, Ryan      FR Marquette             16:07.20                   6 
    109 Fujioka, Nathan        UNA                   16:07.70                   6 
    110 Moench, Will        FR Northwood (M          16:09.14                   6 
    111 St. Lewis, Uriah    FR Notre Dame (          16:11.29                   6 
    112 Hartley, Dylan      FR McKendree             16:14.04                   6 
    113 Dippel, Matt        SO Northwood (M          16:15.59                   6 
    114 Jensen, Tyler       FR Northwood (M          16:17.58                   6 
    115 Richardson, Kyle    SO Ferris State          16:18.04                   5 
    116 Smith, Scott        FR Macomb CC             16:22.78                   6 
    117 Nelson, Andrew      FR UNA                   16:28.01                   6 
    118 Diltz, Alex         SO Lock Haven            16:28.05                   4 
    119 Hulbert, Douglas    JR Ferris State          16:30.68                   6 
    120 Eaton, Alex         SO UNA                   16:58.36                   6 
    121 Jones, Joe          FR Northwood (M          17:00.97                   6 
    122 Heath, Taylor       SR Lake Superio          17:10.04                   6 
     -- Steible, Josh       FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     -- Hileman, Tyler      SR Lock Haven                 DNF                   5 
     -- Pageau, Spencer     SO Grand Valley               DNF                   2 
     -- Courtright, Jared   SR UNA                        DNF                   1 
     -- Draving, Austin     FR Oakland                    DNF                   4 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Powell, Renaldo           SR Central Mich              7.94qPROV              1 
      2 Wells, Sean               SO Grand Valley            G 7.98qPROV              3 
      3 Busby, Durell             SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.07qPROV              6 
      4 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill              8.10qPROV              6 
      5 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height              8.12qPROV              5 
      6 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill              8.12qPROV              5 
      7 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                   8.15qPROV              2 
      8 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech              8.17qPROV              3 
      9 Comar, Waquiem            JR Ashland                   8.25qPROV              4 
     10 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                 8.27 PROV              4 
     11 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite                8.30 PROV              5 
     12 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine                8.31 PROV              1 
     13 Killings, Taylor          SO Vincennes                 8.36                   1 
     14 Hulbert, Rashad           SO Eastern Illi              8.37                   4 
     15 Pozolinski, Nate          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.39                   2 
     16 Trevor, Daniel            JR Eastern Illi              8.40                   3 
     17 Frens, Sam                JR Davenport                 8.43                   2 
     18 Delveaux, Alex            SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.47                   4 
     19 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc              8.48                   4 
     20 Holland, Joseph           JR Central Miss              8.48                   3 
     21 Meister, Rutger           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.51                   1 
     22 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone               8.55                   6 
     23 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                 8.58                   4 
     24 Schmidt, Jordan           JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.60                   1 
     25 Dabney, Derrick           SO Vincennes                 8.61                   5 
     26 Householder, Cory         JR Eastern Illi              8.68                   1 
     27 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech              8.68                   1 
     28 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven                8.73                   5 
     29 Watson, Ralph             SR Central Miss              8.74                   6 
     30 Abels, Tyler              SO Notre Dame (              8.74                   2 
     31 Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette                 8.76                   3 
     32 Stanley, Trevor           FR Indiana Tech              8.76                   5 
     33 Brown, Tre                FR Oakland                   8.78                   6 
     34 Bohler, Shawn             SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.81                   6 
     35 Briggs, Quincy            FR Central Mich              8.82                   3 
     36 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech              8.85                   5 
     37 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   8.92                   5 
     38 O'Brien, Zakry            FR Grand Valley              8.99                   4 
     39 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill              9.07                   4 
     40 Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio              9.12                   2 
     -- Radke, Kaleb              JR Grand Valley               DNF                   6 
     -- Matthews, Treyvon         SO Vincennes                  DNF                   3 
     -- Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall               DNF                   6 
     -- Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's                DQ                   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Powell, Renaldo     SR Central Mich              7.81 AUTO              10   
      2 Busby, Durell       SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.98 PROV               8   
      3 Wells, Sean         SO Grand Valley              8.00GPROV               6   
      4 Owens, Elijha       JR Ashland                   8.03 PROV               5   
      5 Jones, Kemar        SO Southern Ill              8.04 PROV               4    8.038
      6 Moore, Logan        JR Siena Height              8.04 PROV               3    8.039
      7 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill              8.09 PROV               2   
      8 Comar, Waquiem      JR Ashland                   8.13 PROV               1   
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                    3:12.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:18.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:09.93 AUTO              1  10   
         1) Rose, Robert SO                 2) Barnes, Austen SR              
         3) Person, Dareyus SO              4) Marshall, Deshawn SO           
      2 Ashland  'A'                                  3:10.72 AUTO              1   8   
         1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Comar, Waquiem JR              
         3) Windle, Drew JR                 4) Cook, Jacob SR                 
      3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:12.96 PROV              1   6   
         1) Hayes, Jaz FR                   2) Mazanke, Jake SO               
         3) Glastetter, Kevin JR            4) Wetzel, Mike SR                
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:13.18 PROV              1   5   
         1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR       2) Burnett, TJ FR                 
         3) Hoffman, Logan SR               4) Mohamed, Mohamed SR            
      5 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:14.38 PROV              3   4   
         1) Marrow, Devon FR                2) Ruth, D'Quan JR                
         3) Edwards III, Harris SO          4) Broaden, John SO               
      6 Central Missouri  'A'                         3:15.45 PROV              1   3   
         1) McCarty, Daniel SO              2) Granillo, Osvaldo FR           
         3) Lockhart, Michael SO            4) Loch, Kellin SO                
      7 Hillsdale  'A'                                3:15.49 PROV              1   2   
         1) Etchemendy, Ty FR               2) Raffin, Matthew SR             
         3) Van Dyke, Jared SR              4) Jones, Maurice SR              
      8 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:17.55 PROV              2   1   
         1) Kolb, Christian SO              2) Trevor, Daniel JR              
         3) Williamson, Derek FR            4) Edwards, Calvin SO             
      9 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:17.81 PROV              2 
         1) Bordeaux, Ray JR                2) Johnson, Tyler FR              
         3) Williams, Dionte FR             4) Teachout, Caleb JR             
     10 Central Missouri  'B'                         3:18.29                   3 
         1) Claypool, Devin SR              2) Jones, Marquis FR              
         3) Lorber, Ross SR                 4) Davis, Cole SO                 
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                            3:18.71                   3 
         1) Lehman, Christian SR            2) Mogorovic, Lino FR             
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan JR          4) Prajka, Nicholas FR            
     12 Findlay  'A'                                  3:20.44                   2 
         1) Collins, Derek FR               2) Webster, Dillon JR             
         3) Briggs, Maliik FR               4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
     13 Southern Illinois  'A'                        3:20.67                   3 
         1) Benes, Matt SR                  2) Jones, Kemar SO                
         3) Carmin, Andrew FR               4) Green, Blake JR                
     14 Detroit Mercy  'A'                            3:26.78                   3 
         1) Anthony, Charles SR             2) Carolin, Joshua SO             
         3) Wilks, Brandon FR               4) Parris, Khalil FR              
     -- Bellarmine  'A'                                   DNF                   2 
         1) Vaughn, Torian FR               2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
         3) Williams, Damar SR              4) Flannagan, Collin SO           
     
    Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                    2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Landon, Kyle        FR Southern Ill             2.12m PROV     6-11.50  10   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
            P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Huyler, Garrett        Zensah                   2.12m PROV     6-11.50   8   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Braman, Jeremy      SR Lake Superio             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
            O    O   XO    P  XXX 
      3 Valdez, Robert      SO Lake Superio             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 King, Aviance       JR Eastern Illi             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Charalambous, Geor  JR Central Miss             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      7 Chappell, Trent     JR Grand Valley             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   2   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
            P  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
      8 Claypool, Devin     SR Central Miss             2.00m          6-06.75   1   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P    O  XXX 
      9 Brooks, Tori        SO Davenport                2.00m          6-06.75 
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P  XXO  XXX 
      9 Rowe, Alex          SO Indiana Tech             2.00m          6-06.75 
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                    5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Viken, Michael      SR Eastern Illi             5.42m AUTO    17-09.25  10   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.32 5.37 5.42 5.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
      2 Geraghty, Peter     SR Eastern Illi             5.27m AUTO    17-03.50   8   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.32 5.37 5.42 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
      3 Myers, Bret         SR Grand Valley             5.12m AUTO    16-09.50   6   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             5.12m AUTO    16-09.50   5   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Gyllensten, Simon   FR Vincennes                4.82m PROV    15-09.75   4   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      6 Michell, Brian      JR Olivet Nazar             4.82m PROV    15-09.75   3   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Weaver, Chad        FR Southern Ill             4.67m PROV    15-03.75   1.50
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      7 Armstrong, Tony     FR Central Mich             4.67m PROV    15-03.75   1.50
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      9 Swanberg, Joel      FR Marquette                4.52m         14-10.00 
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Vincent, Ryan       FR Central Mich             4.37m         14-04.00 
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            O   XO  XXX 
     11 Martello, Vinny     SO Marquette                4.22m         13-10.00 
         4.22 4.37 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Peterman, Derik     SR UNA                         NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Kaplan, John        SO Marquette                   NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            P    P    X 
     -- Reynolds, Tim       SR Central Mich                NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Gordon, Zach        FR Olivet Nazar             7.19m PROV    23-07.25  10   
          7.19m  6.96m  FOUL  7.11m  6.98m  6.96m
      2 Siimson, Meelis     SO Central Miss             7.13m PROV    23-04.75   8   
          FOUL  7.13m  6.87m  6.75m  FOUL  6.89m
      3 Charalambous, Geor  JR Central Miss             7.12m PROV    23-04.50   6   
          6.85m  7.03m  7.06m  7.12m  7.04m  7.02m
      4 Brock, Brent        JR Grand Valley             6.92m         22-08.50   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  6.59m
      5 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Vincennes                6.74m         22-01.50   4   
          6.74m  6.22m  6.72m  FOUL  6.49m  6.74m
      6 James, Antwon       SO Loyola (Ill.             6.71m         22-00.25   3   
          6.71m  FOUL  6.60m  6.59m  PASS  PASS
      7 Fraeyman, Nathan    JR Grand Valley             6.69m         21-11.50   2   
          6.48m  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  FOUL  6.58m
      8 Brondyke, Kurtis       UNA                      6.59m         21-07.50   1   
          FOUL  FOUL  4.99m  6.34m  6.59m  6.52m
      9 Holmes, Kerry       FR Notre Dame (             6.51m         21-04.25 
          6.51m  5.89m  6.39m  6.25m  5.96m  6.21m
     
    Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.13m  2013        Douglas Palacious, Southern Illinois       
        GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago, Grand Valley                
                    15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Gardner, Ernest     SO Vincennes               14.31m PROV    46-11.50  10   
          13.47m  13.42m  14.00m  FOUL  14.31m  14.13m
      2 Stults, Paul        SR Lock Haven              13.89m         45-07.00   8   
          FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
      3 Mauldin, Craig      SO Central Mich            13.78m         45-02.50   6   
          13.64m  13.74m  13.78m  FOUL  13.72m  13.75m
      4 Nesbitt, Samora     FR Grand Valley            13.43m         44-00.75   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
      5 Johnson, Michael    SR Central Mich            13.14m         43-01.50   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  13.14m
      6 Watson, Brady       FR Saginaw Vall            13.09m         42-11.50   3   
          11.81m  12.81m  13.09m  12.57m  12.65m  12.94m
      7 Pozolinski, Brett   SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.83m         42-01.25   2   
          FOUL  12.50m  11.68m  12.52m  FOUL  12.83m
     -- Lukwago, Tendo      SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Novak, Andrew          UNA                     19.40mKAUTO    63-07.75  10   
          18.49m  FOUL  19.40m  19.06m  19.05m  19.35m
      2 Duke, Donald        SR Ashland                 19.09mBAUTO    62-07.75   8   
          18.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.56m  19.09m
      3 Freeman, Josh       SO Southern Ill            18.81m AUTO    61-08.50   6   
          17.65m  18.19m  18.75m  18.81m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Miller, Taylor         UNA                     18.24m PROV    59-10.25   5   
          FOUL  16.65m  17.91m  18.24m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Vickars, Derrick       UNA                     18.11m PROV    59-05.00   4   
          FOUL  18.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Saikalis, Chris     FR Grand Valley            17.24m PROV    56-06.75   3   
          16.49m  17.24m  16.47m  17.10m  16.42m  FOUL
      7 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill            17.01m PROV    55-09.75   2   
          16.68m  16.51m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
      8 Vicars, Marcus      SR Findlay                 16.94m PROV    55-07.00   1   
          16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  16.54m
      9 Kittridge, Riley    FR Eastern Illi            16.04m PROV    52-07.50 
          16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Ball, Zac           JR Ashland                 20.55m PROV    67-05.25  10   
          19.97m  20.55m  FOUL  20.42m  20.49m  FOUL
      2 Thornton, Darien    SO Grand Valley            20.21m PROV    66-03.75   8   
          19.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.21m  20.09m
      3 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill            19.87m PROV    65-02.25   6   
          17.22m  FOUL  18.69m  FOUL  19.58m  19.87m
      4 Donson, Blake       SO Grand Valley            18.98m PROV    62-03.25   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  18.80m  18.98m
      5 Taylor, Mack        JR Ashland                 18.92m PROV    62-01.00   4   
          FOUL  18.41m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.92m
      6 Harris, James Clay  JR Ashland                 18.85m PROV    61-10.25   3   
          FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  18.59m  18.85m  18.81m
      7 Lewis, Eric         SR Detroit Merc            18.78m PROV    61-07.50   2   
          17.54m  FOUL  17.43m  18.78m  18.35m  18.52m
      8 Carney, Raymond     SR UNA                     18.17m PROV    59-07.50   1   
          16.70m  FOUL  18.10m  17.97m  FOUL  18.17m
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Malliaras, Nicholas       FR Central Mich             6.67m         21-10.75 
          5.16m  6.31m  6.55m  6.67m  FOUL  6.64m
      2 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc             6.61m         21-08.25 
          6.37m  FOUL  6.61m  6.39m  FOUL  6.28m
      3 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  6.51m         21-04.25 
          6.39m  6.03m  6.51m  FOUL  6.45m  6.23m
      4 Brown, Harold             FR Vincennes                6.44m         21-01.50 
          5.46m  6.11m  6.33m  5.19m  6.32m  6.44m
      5 Ferrell, Reggie           FR Michigan Sta             6.12m         20-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m
      6 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette                5.99m         19-08.00 
          5.99m  5.94m  FOUL  5.96m  5.84m  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Norman, Riley             FR UNA                     16.69m PROV    54-09.25 
          14.72m  15.50m  16.32m  15.47m  15.25m  16.69m
      2 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 15.81m PROV    51-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Bennett, Jake             SO Michigan Sta            15.26m         50-00.75 
          14.52m  14.80m  15.26m  15.19m  15.10m  FOUL
      4 Dieck, Justin             SO Lake Superio            15.04m         49-04.25 
          15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Lewis, Shaquelle          SO Vincennes               14.91m         48-11.00 
          14.61m  FOUL  14.89m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Heim, Jake                SO Lock Haven              14.68m         48-02.00 
          14.00m  11.74m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  14.68m
      7 Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illi            14.45m         47-05.00 
          14.45m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.25m
      8 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            13.21m         43-04.25 
          12.71m  12.37m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Johansson, David          JR Eastern Illi            11.99m         39-04.00 
          11.99m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.92m
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
     Big Meet Re: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Jackson, Calvin           SR Central Mich            17.82m PROV    58-05.75 
          17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  17.46m  FOUL
      2 Peterson, Lovell          FR Grand Valley            17.74m PROV    58-02.50 
          17.52m  FOUL  17.36m  17.74m  17.44m  FOUL
      3 Norman, Riley             FR UNA                     17.50m PROV    57-05.00 
          16.59m  16.50m  16.81m  15.81m  17.50m  15.37m
      4 Beals, Brice              SO Lock Haven              17.26m PROV    56-07.50 
          15.94m  17.26m  FOUL  16.55m  16.59m  FOUL
      5 Johansson, David          JR Eastern Illi            17.17m PROV    56-04.00 
          16.20m  16.76m  16.69m  16.25m  17.17m  16.64m
      6 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            16.61m         54-06.00 
          15.33m  16.61m  16.28m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL
      7 Banagis, Dylan            FR Central Mich            16.51m         54-02.00 
          16.29m  16.51m  FOUL  16.09m  15.62m  16.20m
      8 Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illi            15.33m         50-03.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  15.15m  15.33m  FOUL
     
                    Women - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Loyola (Ill.)               14        2) Grand Valley St.            6   
        3) Southern Illinois            5                                           
     
                   Women - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            87.50     2) Central Michigan           45.50
        3) Loyola (Ill.)               34        4) Southern Illinois          29   
        5) Miami (Ohio)                26.50     6) Eastern Illinois           16.66
        7) Wis.-Milwaukee              10        8) Marquette                   9   
        9) Murray State                 8       10) Bowling Green               7   
       11) Northern Illinois            5       12) Oakland                     4   
       13) Detroit Mercy                1                                           
     
                Women - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Southern Illinois           30        2) Grand Valley St.           13   
        3) Bowling Green                9        4) Western Michigan            6   
        5) Wis.-Milwaukee               4        5) Murray State                4   
        7) Miami (Ohio)                 3                                           
     
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Loyola (Ill.)                8                                           
     
                    Men - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Eastern Illinois            62.50     2) Grand Valley St.           38   
        3) Southern Illinois           24.50     4) Central Michigan           17.50
        5) Loyola (Ill.)               16        6) Wis.-Milwaukee             12   
        7) Wichita State               10        8) Marquette                   8   
        9) Oakland                      1                                           
     
                  Men - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            28        2) Southern Illinois          14   
        3) Central Michigan            10        4) Loyola (Ill.)               3   
        5) Detroit Mercy                2        5) Wis.-Milwaukee              2   
    
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Friday, Jan 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Friday, Feb 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:30 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 14
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
    SIU