2014 GVSU Big Meet, Day One Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        GVSU Big Meet - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                     
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ===================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Chambers, Verone             Warrior Elite          1:33.46   1 
      2 Marchant, Shannon         SR Detroit Merc           1:34.64   1 
      3 Pryor, Jaelynn            SR UNA                    1:34.93   1 
      4 Fuchs, Kailey             FR Central Miss           1:35.17   1 
      5 Armbrister, Shayne        JR Indiana Tech           1:36.55   1 
      6 Jackson, Amina            SO Eastern Illi           1:36.74   2 
      7 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           1:36.75   1 
      8 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis            1:36.95   3 
      9 Cassidy, Katie            FR Central Miss           1:37.32   1 
     10 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:38.78   3 
     11 Peckel, Brianna           FR Siena Height           1:38.95   1 
     12 Pattin, Natalie           JR Murray State           1:39.03   2 
     13 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         SO Cornerstone            1:39.31   2 
     14 Chapman, Kelsey           JR Wayne St.              1:40.41   3 
     15 Ellis, Leah               FR Wayne St.              1:41.85   4 
     16 Thompson, Danielle        FR Vincennes              1:41.88   2 
     17 Herron, Atiyyah           FR Cuyahoga CC            1:42.25   4 
     18 Coryell, Cathy            FR Cornerstone            1:42.44   2 
     19 Sayers, Lyndee            SO Cornerstone            1:42.57   2 
     20 Hart, Jireh               FR Vincennes              1:42.66   2 
     21 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            1:42.88   3 
     22 Thate, Jacquelyn          SO Murray State           1:42.89   3 
     23 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            1:43.03   5 
     24 Wilson, Raeven            FR Murray State           1:43.63   3 
     25 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.              1:44.56   5 
     26 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree              1:45.06   3 
     27 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall           1:45.72   4 
     28 Siebert, Kimmy            SO Murray State           1:49.23   5 
     29 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:50.49   4 
     30 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall           1:50.58   5 
     31 Ware, Ariana              SO Vincennes              1:51.05   3 
     32 Evans, Emily              FR Murray State           1:52.16   5 
     33 Thomason, Therese         FR Cuyahoga CC            1:54.92   4 
     34 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree              2:01.87   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Laaro, Simbi              SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.54qPROV              1 
      2 Woods, Brianna            FR Indiana Tech              7.65qPROV              4 
      3 Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley              7.66qPROV              6 
      4 Walker, Breanna           SO Loyola (Ill.              7.68qPROV              2 
      5 Hamilton, Diamond         JR Central Mich              7.68qPROV              3 
      6 Thomas, Jewel             JR Indiana Tech              7.70qPROV              2 
      7 Jackson, Brittney         SR Grand Valley              7.70qPROV              1 
      8 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree              7.74qPROV              6 
      9 Cooper, Tia               SO Indiana Tech              7.75qPROV              5 
     10 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit Merc              7.76                   3 
     11 Rashid, Malika            SO Indiana Tech              7.76                   3 
     12 Addison, Kayla            SR Grand Valley              7.76                   4 
     13 Warren, Amiris            JR Southern Ill              7.77                   2 
     14 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State              7.78                   5 
     15 Goodson, Markala          SO Central Mich              7.83                   1 
     16 Banister, Brittney        JR Grand Valley              7.83                   4 
     17 Thompson, Patricia        FR Indiana Tech              7.84                   6 
     18 Ritter, Kelsey            SR Central Mich              7.84                   4 
     19 Wirtz, Brittni            JR Northern Mic              7.85                   5 
     20 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              7.85                   3 
     21 Scott, Carly              JR Grand Valley              7.85                   6 
     22 White, Desiree            JR Southern Ill              7.86                   5 
     23 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR Southern Ill              7.89                   1 
     24 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech              7.90                   6 
     25 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio              7.92                   1 
     26 Balls, Kimberly           SO Saginaw Vall              7.92                   6 
     27 Terry, Dejanae            SO Central Mich              7.93                   6 
     28 Perry, Brittnee           FR Indiana Tech              7.94                   3 
     29 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                 7.95                   1 
     30 Edwards, Chantel          FR Central Mich              7.97                   3 
     31 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill              7.98                   1 
     32 Susul, Klaudia            SR Eastern Illi              7.98                   4 
     33 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis               7.99                   2 
     34 Parker, Tiera             SO Bowling Gree              7.99                   2 
     35 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Miss              8.00                   4 
     36 Dixon, CherRay            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.00                   6 
     36 Mitchell, Leslie          SR Lake Superio              8.00                   3 
     38 Davis, D'Mya              FR Grand Valley              8.00                   4 
     39 Schattinger, Lauren       SO Miami (Ohio)              8.05                   5 
     40 Strong, Arra              FR Marquette                 8.06                   4 
     41 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illi              8.11                   5 
     42 Shelton, Olivia           SO Central Mich              8.15                   3 
     43 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.17                   2 
     44 Badertscher, Joyce        JR Ashland                   8.27                   2 
     45 Cooper, Tyra              SO Indiana Tech              8.53                   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Laaro, Simbi        SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.42 AUTO              10   
      2 Thomas, Jewel       JR Indiana Tech              7.57 PROV               8   
      3 Cooper, Tia         SO Indiana Tech              7.60 PROV               6   
      4 Lewis, Michaela     JR Grand Valley              7.61 PROV               5   
      5 Pettigrew, Jeanett  SR Bowling Gree              7.64 PROV               4   
      6 Hamilton, Diamond   JR Central Mich              7.67 PROV               3   
      7 Woods, Brianna      FR Indiana Tech              7.71 PROV               2   
      8 Walker, Breanna     SO Loyola (Ill.              7.73 PROV               1   
      9 Jackson, Brittney   SR Grand Valley              7.88                  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.56  2013        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                    23.90  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    25.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Franklin, Kalena    SR Grand Valley             24.32GPROV              1  10   
      2 Woods, Brianna      FR Indiana Tech             24.42 PROV              1   8   
      3 France, Shayla      JR Indiana Tech             24.45 PROV              1   6   
      4 Turk, Shawntoreah   SR Central Mich             24.58 PROV              3   5   
      5 Walker, Breanna     SO Loyola (Ill.             24.59 PROV              3   4   
      6 Pettigrew, Jeanett  SR Bowling Gree             24.90 PROV              2   3   
      7 Thomas, Jewel       JR Indiana Tech             24.92 PROV              1   2   
      8 Ritter, Kelsey      SR Central Mich             25.04                   2   1   
      9 Laaro, Simbi        SR Wis.-Milwauk             25.11                   4 
     10 Baxter, Ravyn       JR Central Mich             25.24                   4 
     11 Addison, Kayla      SR Grand Valley             25.31                   2 
     12 Cooper, Tia         SO Indiana Tech             25.37                   6 
     13 Sunderraj, Nirupam  JR Southern Ill             25.39                   5 
     14 Banister, Brittney  JR Grand Valley             25.41                   2 
     15 Cooper, Tyra        SO Indiana Tech             25.49                   7 
     16 Warren, Amiris      JR Southern Ill             25.53                   3 
     17 Watt, Emaryne       SR Indiana Tech             25.54                   3 
     18 Thompson, Patricia  FR Indiana Tech             25.66                   4 
     19 Gagne, Danielle     SO Hillsdale                25.67                   6 
     20 Susul, Klaudia      SR Eastern Illi             25.70                   4 
     21 Edwards, Gabrielle  FR Bowling Gree             25.73                   5 
     22 Perry, Brittnee     FR Indiana Tech             25.91                   7 
     23 Rashid, Malika      SO Indiana Tech             25.95                   6 
     24 Schattinger, Laure  SO Miami (Ohio)             26.01                   7 
     25 Maxey, Chelsea      JR Wis.-Milwauk             26.03                   3 
     26 Dixon, CherRay      SO Wis.-Milwauk             26.07                   5 
     27 Doughty, Bridget    JR Central Mich             26.07                   5 
     28 Hart, Brandee       SR Detroit Merc             26.09                   4 
     29 White, Desiree      JR Southern Ill             26.21                   6 
     30 Lee, Nuri           FR Ashland                  26.22                   7 
     31 Strong, Arra        FR Marquette                26.42                   7 
     32 Garner, Allison     SO Detroit Merc             26.65                   6 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
                    54.41  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    57.20  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Chambers, Verone       Warrior Elite            53.66 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Turk, Shawntoreah   SR Central Mich             53.76 AUTO              1   8   
      3 Outman, Maddy          UNA                      55.26 PROV              2   6   
      4 Flake, Kirsten      JR Indiana Tech             55.53 PROV              1   5   
      5 Brooks, Chloe       SR Indiana Tech             55.61 PROV              2   4   
      6 Dixon, Zalika       SR Indiana Tech             55.95 PROV              1   3   
      7 Thomas, Clarissa    JR Central Miss             55.98 PROV              6   2   
      8 Doughty, Bridget    JR Central Mich             56.12 PROV              2   1   
      9 Baxter, Ravyn       JR Central Mich             56.32 PROV              3 
     10 Sinclair, Brittany  JR Bowling Gree             56.53 PROV              2 
     11 Kinney, Jade        JR Loyola (Ill.             57.07 PROV              3 
     12 Duber, Allison      FR Hillsdale                57.12 PROV              3 
     13 Taylor, Diamond     SR Saginaw Vall             57.16 PROV              5 
     14 Davis, Amber        SO Loyola (Ill.             57.17 PROV              3 
     15 Wilson, April       FR Indiana Tech             57.20 PROV              4 
     16 Allen, Kala         SO Miami (Ohio)             57.36                   1 
     17 Smith, Chauntiel    JR Indiana Tech             57.51                   2 
     18 Cooper, Tyra        SO Indiana Tech             57.51                   5 
     19 Green, Wynnie       SR Lock Haven               57.71                   4 
     20 Kuss, Krista        SO Loyola (Ill.             57.84                   4 
     21 Powell-Lawrence, A  FR Findlay                  57.99                   3 
     22 Greene, Jasmine     JR Detroit Merc             58.07                   4 
     23 Fouch, Ashley       FR Eastern Illi             58.19                   5 
     24 Strohl, Cassidy     SO Eastern Illi             58.62                   5 
     25 Zehner, Corinne     SO Hillsdale                58.86                   5 
     26 Strock, Abby        SO Ashland                  59.36                   6 
     27 Wollney, Kathie     SO Miami (Ohio)             59.84                   6 
     28 Klonne, Allison     FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.37                   6 
     29 Maloney, Kelsey     FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.79                   6 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                    2:09.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2:16.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Tinney, Steph          UNA                    2:09.86 PROV              1  10   
      2 Myers, Charlotte    JR Miami (Ohio)           2:10.02 PROV              3   8   
      3 Stearns, Rebecca    SO Loyola (Ill.           2:10.32 PROV              1   6   
      4 Burlinson, Nicole   SO Ursuline (Oh           2:10.80 PROV              3   5   
      5 Outman, Maddy          UNA                    2:11.05 PROV              1   4   
      6 Ross, Kelsey        FR Central Mich           2:11.48 PROV              1   3   
      7 Michaelson, Audrey  FR Loyola (Ill.           2:11.59 PROV              2   2   
      8 Allison, Alyssa     SR Southern Ill           2:11.64 PROV              3   1   
      9 Whitmore, Mary      SR Loyola (Ill.           2:11.88 PROV              1 
     10 Galasso, Lisa       SR Grand Valley           2:12.01 PROV              1 
     11 Oosterhouse, Julie  JR Cornerstone            2:12.06 PROV              2 
     12 Wickware, Taylor    JR Miami (Ohio)           2:12.24 PROV              1 
     13 Shaheen, Katie      SO Grand Valley           2:12.83 PROV              2 
     14 Grippe, Samantha    SO Findlay                2:13.00 PROV              2 
     15 Paris, Kristen      FR Eastern Illi           2:13.24 PROV              3 
     16 Warner, Emily       SO Washington U           2:13.31 PROV              3 
     17 Jones, Alesha       JR Eastern New            2:13.34 PROV              3 
     18 Keur, Karli         SO Oakland                2:13.41 PROV              3 
     19 Pines, Madison      SR Northwood (M           2:13.52 PROV              2 
     20 Dean, Dhiaa         SO Eastern Illi           2:13.67 PROV              3 
     21 Nelson, Natalie     SO Grand Valley           2:13.69 PROV              2 
     22 Kerst, Amy          JR Hillsdale              2:15.19 PROV              2 
     23 John, Devan         JR Michigan Sta           2:15.26 PROV              4 
     24 Genetin, Jackie     FR Ashland                2:15.46 PROV              4 
     25 Hoover, Lauren      FR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.48 PROV              4 
     26 Kiple, McKenna      FR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.53 PROV              4 
     27 King, Trisha        JR Trine                  2:15.71 PROV              4 
     28 McClure, Krista     JR Marquette              2:15.78 PROV              4 
     29 Goatee, TaPring     FR Vincennes              2:16.18 PROV              3 
     30 Bundy, Michaela     FR Central Mich           2:16.18 PROV              4 
     31 Clausen, Dana       JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:17.20                   3 
     32 Magliola, Grace     SR Marquette              2:18.81                   4 
     33 Sanmiquel, Maud     SO Findlay                2:19.57                   3 
     34 Jump, Jessica       FR Southern Ill           2:19.80                   4 
     35 Tolan, Katie        JR Marquette              2:21.72                   4 
     36 Borton, Austin      FR Ashland                2:21.95                   4 
     -- Chandler, Adrienne     UNA                        DNF                   1 
     -- Cullip, Rhi         FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    4:47.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5:02.51  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Bess, Laura         SO Miami (Ohio)           4:49.21 PROV              1  10   
      2 Clark, Alyvia       SR Loyola (Ill.           4:49.48 PROV              1   8   
      3 Stuenkel, Sydney    SO Loyola (Ill.           4:50.29 PROV              1   6   
      4 Heuer, Meghan       JR Northern Ill           4:51.35 PROV              1   5   
      5 Oren, Emily         SO Hillsdale              4:51.37 PROV              1   4   
      6 Spencer, Kayla      SO Marquette              4:51.91 PROV              1   3   
      7 Johnson, Samantha   JR Ferris State           4:52.66 PROV              1   2   
      8 Dyer, Alyssa        SO Central Mich           4:53.68 PROV              1   1   
      9 Zaborowska, Ewa     JR Harding                4:54.63 PROV              1 
     10 Durbin, Rachel      FR Bowling Gree           4:55.78 PROV              1 
     11 Galat, Kristina     SO Hillsdale              4:55.86 PROV              2 
     12 Toogood, Christina  JR Northern Mic           4:56.49 PROV              2 
     13 Olson, Ali          SO Northern Ill           4:57.09 PROV              2 
     14 Greenwood, Kellie   SO Marquette              4:57.16 PROV              2 
     15 Cliff, Katelyn      SO Grand Valley           4:57.43 PROV              1 
     16 Shukla, Samantha    SR Wichita Stat           4:58.42 PROV              1 
     17 Vawter, Haddie      SR Wartburg               4:59.04 PROV              1 
     18 Kormanik, Jennie       Oiselle                5:00.02 PROV              1 
     19 Bruett, Sammi       SR Wartburg               5:00.64 PROV              3 
     20 Zajac, Rachel       SR Iupui                  5:00.98 PROV              3 
     21 Savage, Hannah      SO Northern Ill           5:01.82 PROV              3 
     22 Holmes, Leah        FR Wis.-Milwauk           5:02.11 PROV              3 
     23 Parker, Alison      FR Marquette              5:02.26 PROV              1 
     24 Johnson, Brittany   SO Wayne St.              5:02.52                   2 
     25 Royer, Kathryn      FR Hillsdale              5:02.53                   3 
     26 Gallagher, Kelley   JR Southern Ill           5:02.92                   2 
     27 Fondren, Chantelle  SO Saginaw Vall           5:02.93                   2 
     28 Magnuson, Hannah    SO Loyola (Ill.           5:04.81                   2 
     29 Ovokaitys, Breeann  SR Ferris State           5:05.37                   2 
     30 Wright, Savannah    FR Wichita Stat           5:05.89                   3 
     31 Finley, Emilea      FR Wichita Stat           5:06.02                   3 
     32 Meredith, Maria     SO Bowling Gree           5:06.13                   3 
     33 Johnson, Brooke     JR St. Francis            5:06.14                   2 
     34 Cramer, Kaila       SR Otterbein              5:06.22                   3 
     35 Smade, Kayla        JR Wayne St.              5:07.21                   4 
     36 Brooks, Leah        SO Iupui                  5:07.81                   3 
     37 Bohn, Brittany      SO Murray State           5:08.78                   2 
     38 Saiz, Amber         SO Eastern New            5:09.83                   4 
     39 Blind, Beth         SO Eastern New            5:09.94                   2 
     40 Bell, Esther        FR Central Mich           5:09.99                   4 
     41 Wright, Sarah       FR Wichita Stat           5:10.39                   4 
     42 Huelga, Sabrina     SO Eastern New            5:10.48                   4 
     43 Mion, Anna          JR Ashland                5:11.40                   3 
     44 Pap, Emily          FR Michigan Sta           5:11.45                   4 
     45 Dohogne, Mary       JR SE Missouri            5:11.86                   2 
     46 Madrigal, Jamie     FR Central Mich           5:12.03                   4 
     47 Jones, Kasey        SO Edinboro               5:12.09                   3 
     48 McDonald, Jessica   SR Lock Haven             5:12.83                   4 
     49 Musk, Flannery      JR Bellarmine             5:14.30                   4 
     50 James, Julie        FR Eastern Illi           5:14.92                   2 
     51 Loprieno, Haley     JR Marquette              5:15.94                   4 
     52 Ball, Sarah         SR Marquette              5:17.15                   3 
     53 Suttman, Erin       SR St. Francis            5:17.59                   4 
     54 Hulst, Trinity      SO Cornerstone            5:24.83                   4 
     55 Gallo, Allison      JR Southern Ill           5:27.67                   4 
     56 Vicker, Kenzie      SO Marquette              5:28.52                   4 
     -- Smith, Taylor       SO Grand Valley               DNF                   1 
     -- Osika, Alyssa       SR Ferris State               DNF                   3 
     -- Rotibi, Mobola      JR Southern Ill               DNF                   1 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    9:28.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:07.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Janecke, Jessica    JR Grand Valley           9:41.10 PROV              1  10   
      2 Short, Emily        JR Saginaw Vall           9:42.13 PROV              1   8   
      3 Osborn, Hannah      JR Grand Valley           9:42.81 PROV              1   6   
      4 Menghini, Krista    JR Southern Ill           9:43.41 PROV              1   5   
      5 Lunau, Allison      FR UNA                    9:44.22 PROV              1   4   
      6 Darnell, Sadie      JR Southern Ill           9:44.82 PROV              1   3   
      7 Michmerhuizen, Nic  SR Calvin                 9:45.67 PROV              1   2   
      8 Janezic, Megan      SR Loyola (Ill.           9:46.00 PROV              1   1   
      9 Frith, Emily        JR Bellarmine             9:50.95 PROV              1 
     10 Hirsch, Sidney      FR Wichita Stat           9:51.40 PROV              1 
     11 Rodts, Madie        SR Grand Valley           9:54.02 PROV              1 
     12 Landwehr, Katie     SO Michigan Sta           9:55.67 PROV              1 
     13 Chester, Jordan     JR Grand Valley           9:56.21 PROV              1 
     14 Phelps, Delainey    FR Ashland                9:56.30 PROV              1 
     15 Dickman, Rachel     SR Playmakers E           9:57.97 PROV              1 
     16 Foley, Kendra       FR Grand Valley          10:00.15 PROV              1 
     17 Smith, Natalie      FR Michigan Sta          10:03.15 PROV              1 
     18 Gagnon, Kayla       SR Wayne St.             10:03.38 PROV              1 
     19 Alt, Andrea         SO Bowling Gree          10:04.17 PROV              1 
     20 Nyandwi, Ebeissa    JR Wichita Stat          10:07.47                   2 
     21 Kelto, Abbey        JR Central Mich          10:09.76                   2 
     22 Brelsfoard, Emily   FR Eastern Illi          10:11.74                   2 
     23 Deighan, Kayla      SO Wichita Stat          10:14.92                   2 
     24 Rae, Rebecca        FR Bowling Gree          10:15.51                   2 
     25 Weiler, Katie       FR Central Mich          10:16.09                   2 
     26 Girgis, Melissa     JR Miami (Ohio)          10:16.41                   1 
     27 Kovacic, Brooke        UNA                   10:17.71                   2 
     28 Totzke, Juliane     SR Northern Ill          10:19.73                   1 
     29 Hoover, Jessica     JR UNA                   10:21.14                   1 
     30 Rohrer, Kristen     SO Eastern Illi          10:22.73                   2 
     31 Schweiss, Eileen    SR Southern Ill          10:28.30                   2 
     32 LaViste, Ericka     SO Loyola (Ill.          10:36.28                   2 
     -- Graney, Betsy          Brooks/Gazelle             DNF                   1 
     -- Condron, Laura      JR Indiana Tech               DNF                   2 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15:50.52  2013        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
    Big Meet Rec: B 16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle         
        GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley           
                    16:36.66  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17:40.05  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Brewis, Courtney    SR Grand Valley          16:51.97 PROV              1  10   
      2 Lesnar, Breanne     SO Central Mich          16:53.29 PROV              1   8   
      3 Schubert, Kelly     FR Central Mich          16:59.09 PROV              1   6   
      4 Winchester, Allyso  SO Grand Valley          16:59.83 PROV              1   5   
      5 Parks, Krista       JR Central Mich          17:00.80 PROV              1   4   
      6 Rudd, Anna          SR Ferris State          17:01.01 PROV              1   3   
      7 Macy, Jessica       JR Pittsburg St          17:04.05 PROV              1   2   
      8 Lamb, Anna          JR Miami (Ohio)          17:04.46 PROV              1   1   
      9 Cheadle, Lucy       SR Washington U          17:05.71 PROV              1 
     10 Miller, Danielle    SR Northwood (M          17:07.30 PROV              1 
     11 Coppola, Louisa     SR Detroit Merc          17:09.65 PROV              1 
     12 Rock, Jen           SR Wayne St.             17:13.60 PROV              1 
     13 Thurston, Alycia    SR Unagv                 17:23.96 PROV              1 
     14 Redman, Jasmine     SO Bowling Gree          17:26.08 PROV              2 
     15 Ray, Sarah          FR Olivet Nazar          17:33.08 PROV              2 
     16 Creutz, Amy         SO Grand Valley          17:35.44 PROV              1 
     17 Gibson, Lacey       JR Southern Ill          17:36.16 PROV              1 
     18 Halford, Hilary     SR St. Francis           17:37.55 PROV              1 
     19 Turner, Savannah    FR Iupui                 17:38.65 PROV              2 
     20 Westlake, Gloria    JR SE Missouri           17:39.47 PROV              2 
     21 Neal, Lindsay       JR Oberlin               17:43.07                   2 
     22 Tracy, Ella         SO Loyola (Ill.          17:43.49                   2 
     23 Moncayo, Mattie     FR Miami (Ohio)          17:44.39                   2 
     24 Burgess, Kelsey     SR Northwood (M          17:49.80                   2 
     25 Bradley, Sarah      SO Millikin              17:50.97                   1 
     26 Arseneau, Ann Mari  JR Western Mich          17:51.76                   3 
     27 Bos, Julia          FR Hillsdale             17:52.15                   3 
     28 Raffety, Leah       SO Northern Ill          17:52.90                   2 
     29 Pachuta, Rebecca    JR Marquette             17:53.07                   3 
     30 Mondry, Sammy       FR Oakland               17:54.55                   2 
     31 Danner, Sarah       JR Calvin                17:55.12                   3 
     32 Mauer, Ashlyn          UNA                   17:57.23                   2 
     33 Howard, Olivia      JR Northern Mic          17:58.04                   3 
     34 Tanui, Carolyne     SR Murray State          17:58.17                   2 
     35 Smock, Cara         JR Wayne St.             17:58.36                   3 
     36 Best, Jordan        SR Ferris State          17:59.25                   2 
     37 Wagh, Daya          FR Western Mich          17:59.33                   3 
     38 DeVries, Hannah     SO Pittsburg St          18:00.44                   3 
     39 Lawson, Rebekah     JR SE Missouri           18:01.93                   2 
     40 Slavens, Molly      SR Grand Valley          18:01.93                   1 
     41 Young, Kelsey       SR Grand Valley          18:01.97                   2 
     42 Glamann, Megan      JR Central Miss          18:04.03                   2 
     43 McMillin, Mackenzi  FR Bowling Gree          18:04.22                   2 
     44 Kerwin, Sarah Jane  JR Oberlin               18:08.28                   2 
     45 Wanniarchchi, Gaya  SO Wis.-Milwauk          18:10.44                   3 
     46 Garippo, Ruth       FR Eastern Illi          18:11.12                   3 
     47 Grevenstuk, Michel     Q Elite               18:11.31                   2 
     48 Hoy, Kaitlin        JR St. Francis           18:12.05                   3 
     49 DeLuca, Meridith    SO St. Francis           18:12.46                   3 
     50 Balfour, Kayla      SO Wayne St.             18:12.57                   4 
     51 Haubert, Kelly      FR Unagv                 18:13.04                   3 
     52 Bendewald, Rachel   FR Unagv                 18:13.23                   3 
     53 Peacock, Becca      JR Western Mich          18:13.66                   3 
     54 Doty, Megan         SR McKendree             18:13.83                   4 
     55 Penning, Kimby      JR Calvin                18:14.72                   3 
     56 Garippo, Rachel     FR Eastern Illi          18:14.97                   3 
     57 Peet, Tori          SO Saginaw Vall          18:15.61                   4 
     58 Condron, Laura      JR Indiana Tech          18:21.49                   4 
     59 Newton, Breanna     SR Hannibal-LaG          18:23.49                   2 
     60 Lacey, Melanie      JR SE Missouri           18:24.26                   3 
     61 Valencia, Julia     SO Miami (Ohio)          18:24.31                   2 
     62 Haas, Miranda       SO UNA                   18:25.00                   4 
     63 Curley, Jenae       JR Oakland               18:25.70                   4 
     64 Mondry, Felicia      7 UNA                   18:31.79                   2 
     65 Handley, Ivy        FR Eastern Illi          18:31.93                   3 
     66 Faulks, Alyssa      SO Olivet Nazar          18:33.41                   4 
     67 Theil, Chloe        SO Northwood (M          18:33.80                   4 
     68 Wyma, CallyAnne     JR Cornerstone           18:34.26                   4 
     69 McGahan, Paige      JR Calvin                18:34.98                   3 
     70 Paris, Amanda       SR Saginaw Vall          18:35.74                   4 
     71 Ringstmeyer, Lisa   JR St. Francis           18:36.13                   4 
     72 Magness, Jaclyn     JR UNA                   18:37.34                   2 
     73 Soper, Elizabeth    FR Olivet Nazar          18:37.57                   4 
     74 Daniels, Ashley     JR Lock Haven            18:38.06                   4 
     75 Anich, Allison      FR Wis.-Milwauk          18:38.64                   3 
     76 McBride, Alex       FR Unagv                 18:39.07                   3 
     77 Kassuba, Anna       JR St. Francis           18:39.52                   4 
     78 Krause, Leah        SO Murray State          18:40.19                   3 
     79 Quarton, Victoria   SO Eastern Illi          18:46.01                   3 
     80 Morgan, Brooke      FR Central Mich          18:46.58                   4 
     81 Garlak, Amanda      FR Bowling Gree          18:49.11                   2 
     82 Haynes, Emily       FR Ferris State          18:49.36                   4 
     83 Wiist, Whitney      SO Vincennes             18:49.49                   5 
     84 LeSage, Kristie     JR UNA                   18:49.73                   4 
     85 Debaker, Allie      SR Iupui                 18:50.91                   4 
     86 Dean, Kathryn       SO Olivet Nazar          18:51.25                   3 
     87 Frett, Hannah       JR Marquette             18:53.01                   4 
     88 Kaltenbaugh, Britt  SR Edinboro              18:54.25                   2 
     89 Hester, Ali         SO Murray State          18:54.65                   2 
     90 Del Ponte, Tammi    FR Marquette             18:56.03                   4 
     91 O'Loughlin, Maggie  FR Marquette             18:57.24                   4 
     92 Maffett, Megan      JR Edinboro              19:00.28                   4 
     93 Lopez-Owens, Maria  SR Iupui                 19:01.03                   5 
     94 Koskinen, Paige     SO Ferris State          19:01.25                   4 
     95 Baydoun, Zeinab     JR Detroit Merc          19:03.95                   5 
     96 Prieskorn, Brooke   FR Grand Valley          19:06.92                   5 
     97 Jones, Courtney     SR UNA                   19:07.48                   5 
     98 Moyer, Ashley       SR Western Mich          19:08.83                   5 
     99 Sutton, Devon       FR Detroit Merc          19:09.25                   3 
    100 Hunt, Lexi          SO Iupui                 19:09.35                   2 
    101 Himmel, Claira      JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:11.34                   5 
    102 Brewer, Amanda      JR Wayne St.             19:13.39                   5 
    103 Schmitz, Lucy       SO Belmont Abbe          19:14.54                   1 
    104 Tremaine, Sydney    JR Cornerstone           19:15.55                   5 
    105 Lemanski, Annette   JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:17.56                   5 
    106 Emery, Jennifer     FR Iupui                 19:19.25                   4 
    107 Okonowski, Annie    SO Wayne St.             19:19.41                   5 
    108 Cullip, Sarah       FR Unagv                 19:21.60                   4 
    109 Hubbard, Megan         UNA                   19:25.86                   4 
    110 Grose, Allison      FR Lock Haven            19:38.38                   5 
    111 Jost, Hannah        FR Wis.-Milwauk          19:49.38                   5 
    112 Hainer, Allison     FR Cuyahoga CC           19:50.68                   5 
    113 Eger, Victoria      SR Detroit Merc          19:55.19                   5 
    114 Lewis, Kelsey       SR Lake Superio          20:03.90                   5 
    115 Scherer, Hannah     SR Oakland               20:16.55                   4 
    116 Laplander, Erin     SR Cornerstone           20:17.37                   5 
    117 Wilson, Jeanne      FR Ferris State          20:19.56                   5 
    118 Cherwinski, Julia   FR Northwood (M          20:26.79                   5 
    119 Koch, Katy          SR Wis.-Milwauk          20:31.51                   5 
    120 Hofsess, Rachel     SR Detroit Merc          20:34.75                   5 
    121 Shepherd, Leah      JR Cornerstone           20:37.00                   4 
    122 Lowe, Brianne       SO Cuyahoga CC           21:38.23                   5 
     -- Frazier, Elisa      JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF                   1 
     -- Work, Alison        SO Unagv                      DNF                   1 
     -- Palinkas, Melinda   SR UNA                        DNF                   3 
     -- Lehmann, Emma       JR Oberlin                    DNF                   1 
     -- Klynstra, Jenna     FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Franklin, Kalena          SR Grand Valley              8.37qPROV              1 
      2 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              8.58qPROV              3 
      3 Paramore, Jalisa          SR Eastern Illi              8.60qPROV              3 
      4 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite                8.64qPROV              4 
      5 Outman, Maddy                UNA                       8.66qPROV              4 
      6 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                   8.77qPROV              1 
      7 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                   8.78qPROV              1 
      8 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech              8.79qPROV              2 
      9 Nirva, Samantha           JR St. Joseph's              8.82qPROV              2 
     10 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     FR Miami (Ohio)              8.82 PROV              2 
     11 Souza, Anita              JR Cornerstone               8.84 PROV              2 
     12 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                   8.85 PROV              1 
     13 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech              8.86 PROV              2 
     14 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)              8.88 PROV              4 
     15 Bemis, Tabitha            SR Edinboro                  8.88 PROV              4 
     16 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illi              8.89 PROV              3 
     17 Hart, Brandee             SR Detroit Merc              8.89 PROV              1 
     18 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech              8.97                   1 
     19 Smith, Madison            JR Central Miss              8.98                   2 
     20 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                   9.00                   1 
     21 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech              9.04                   1 
     22 Taylor, Demetra           SO Bowling Gree              9.07                   4 
     23 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh              9.08                   2 
     24 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Miss              9.11                   3 
     25 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.19                   4 
     26 Bennett, Sashawna         JR Lake Superio              9.21                   3 
     27 Jones, Carson             SO Grand Valley              9.24                   3 
     28 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill              9.24                   2 
     29 Alewine, Erin             SR Central Miss              9.26                   3 
     30 Wollney, Kathie           SO Miami (Ohio)              9.29                   1 
     31 Ryan, Katie               JR Eastern Illi              9.34                   3 
     32 James, Kailey             FR Eastern Illi              9.71                   4 
     33 Pashibin, Tatyana         SO Marquette                10.29                   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Franklin, Kalena    SR Grand Valley              8.33 AUTO              10   
      2 Shaw, LaShea        JR Murray State              8.49 PROV               8   
      3 Peabody, Breanna       Prtc-Elite                8.54 PROV               6   
      4 France, Shayla      JR Indiana Tech              8.73 PROV               5   
      5 SanCartier, Serena  SR Oakland                   8.75 PROV               4   
      6 Nirva, Samantha     JR St. Joseph's              8.78 PROV               3   
      7 Paramore, Jalisa    SR Eastern Illi              8.89 PROV               2   
      8 Caldwell, Macy      SR Ashland                   8.94                    1   
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                    3:44.62  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:53.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:42.61 AUTO              1  10   
         1) Dixon, Zalika SR                2) Brooks, Chloe SR               
         3) Armbrister, Shayne JR           4) Flake, Kirsten JR              
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:46.10 PROV              1   8   
         1) Kober, Andrea SR                2) Banister, Brittney JR          
         3) Terry, Brittany SO              4) Franklin, Kalena SR            
      3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:46.23 PROV              1   6   
         1) Davis, Amber SO                 2) Kinney, Jade JR                
         3) Stearns, Rebecca SO             4) Walker, Breanna SO             
      4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                             3:48.14 PROV              1   5   
         1) Jimson-Miller, Alexus FR        2) Allen, Kala SO                 
         3) Wickware, Taylor JR             4) Myers, Charlotte JR            
      5 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:48.54 PROV              1   4   
         1) Jackson, Amina SO               2) Dean, Dhiaa SO                 
         3) Strohl, Cassidy SO              4) Fouch, Ashley FR               
      6 Central Missouri  'A'                         3:48.59 PROV              2   3   
         1) Douglas, Nikki SO               2) Fuchs, Kailey FR               
         3) Alewine, Erin SR                4) Thomas, Clarissa JR            
      7 Southern Illinois  'A'                        3:50.33 PROV              2   2   
         1) White, McKenzie JR              2) Warren, Amiris JR              
         3) Rotibi, Mobola JR               4) Sunderraj, Nirupama JR         
      8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                            3:51.95 PROV              2   1   
         1) Hart, Brandee SR                2) Rogers, Whitney SR             
         3) Marchant, Shannon SR            4) Greene, Jasmine JR             
      9 Findlay  'A'                                  3:54.38                   1 
         1) Showman, Pam JR                 2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
         3) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR    4) Stump, Shelby JR               
     10 Ashland  'A'                                  3:56.43                   2 
         1) Lee, Nuri FR                    2) Strock, Abby SO                
         3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Genetin, Jackie FR             
     11 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:58.71                   2 
         1) Smith, Chauntiel JR             2) Cooper, Tia SO                 
         3) Cooper, Tyra SO                 4) Wilson, April FR               
     
    Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                    1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya       SR Southern Ill             1.69m PROV     5-06.50  10   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      2 Smith, Madison      JR Central Miss             1.69m PROV     5-06.50   8   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Pashibin, Tatyana   SO Marquette                1.65m          5-05.00   6   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Cieslinski, Cather  JR Grand Valley             1.61m          5-03.25   5   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             1.61m          5-03.25   4   
         1.57 1.61 1.65 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Guagenti, Lydia     SO Findlay                  1.57m          5-01.75   2.50
         1.57 1.61 
            O  XXX 
      6 Mudd, Erica         SR Miami (Ohio)             1.57m          5-01.75   2.50
         1.57 1.61 
            O  XXX 
     -- Smith, Austina      JR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     -- Weaver, Alisha      SR Grand Valley                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     -- Pannell, Lauren     FR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         1.57 1.61 
            P  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.17m  2013        Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
        GVSU Rec: G 4.25m  2013        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                    4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Hixson, Kristen     SR Grand Valley             4.30mGAUTO    14-01.25  10   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.30 4.45 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    X 
      2 Trupp, Katie        FR Southern Ill             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   8   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Wieber, Kirstie     SO Eastern Illi             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   6   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Kitz, Alexandra     SO Grand Valley             3.75m PROV    12-03.50   5   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Schornak, Jennifer  JR Grand Valley             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   3.50
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Morrissey, Kelly    SR Central Mich             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   3.50
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Conter, Micaela     SO Central Mich             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   2   
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Whitford, Alexandr  FR Hillsdale                3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Lovett, Sadie       JR Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Reid, Annemarie     SO Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75   0.33
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     11 Rosenberger, Laura  FR Eastern Illi             3.60m PROV    11-09.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 Harding, Caselyn    JR Southern Ill             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Tatman, Kori        SR Miami (Ohio)             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     14 Love, Halley        JR Central Mich             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Engel, Cara         FR Southern Ill             3.45m         11-03.75 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     16 Jaffke, Nicole      FR Marquette                3.30m         10-10.00 
         3.15 3.30 3.45 
           XO    O  XXX 
     -- Meredyk, Taylor     JR Indiana Tech                NH                  
         3.15 3.30 
            P  XXX 
     -- Brown, Taylor       JR Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
         3.15 3.30 3.45 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Bjelac, Jennifer    JR Ashland                  5.76m PROV    18-10.75  10   
          5.33m  5.62m  5.51m  5.44m  5.76m  5.59m
      2 Talbott, Sarah      SO Grand Valley             5.62m PROV    18-05.25   8   
          FOUL  5.57m  5.50m  5.50m  5.43m  5.62m
      3 Green, Brittany     JR Cornerstone              5.55m PROV    18-02.50   6   
          5.46m  5.52m  5.47m  5.33m  5.55m  FOUL
      4 Bemis, Tabitha      SR Edinboro                 5.50m         18-00.50   5   
          FOUL  5.50m  5.46m  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL
      5 Alewine, Erin       SR Central Miss             5.36m         17-07.00   4   
          FOUL  5.36m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  PASS
      6 Malyarova, Lilia    FR Findlay                  5.34m         17-06.25   3   
          FOUL  5.34m  5.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
      7 Stewart, Cheyenne   SR Northern Mic             5.29m         17-04.25   2   
          5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Cheadle, Lauren     JR Southern Ill             4.72m         15-06.00   1   
          FOUL  4.56m  4.41m  FOUL  4.72m  4.58m
     
    Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                    12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah         UNA                     12.65mBAUTO    41-06.00  10   
          12.39m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  12.58m  12.65m
      2 Jefferson, LaTia    SR McKendree               12.12m PROV    39-09.25   8   
          11.83m  10.48m  11.82m  11.90m  12.12m  12.00m
      3 Young, Ebony        JR Northern Mic            11.81m PROV    38-09.00   5.50
          11.81m  FOUL  11.68m  11.40m  FOUL  11.72m
      3 Stewart, Cheyenne   SR Northern Mic            11.81m PROV    38-09.00   5.50
          FOUL  11.81m  PASS  11.24m  11.21m  FOUL
      5 Hewett, Sherice     JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.70m PROV    38-04.75   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m
      6 Austin, Kiara       SO Murray State            11.53m PROV    37-10.00   3   
          11.53m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Simmons, Cetrena    JR Southern Ill            11.24m         36-10.50   2   
          11.16m  11.24m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Rautio, Sarah       SR Southern Ill            11.20m         36-09.00   1   
          11.02m  FOUL  11.20m  11.11m  11.16m  FOUL
      9 Parker, Tiera       SO Bowling Gree            11.16m         36-07.50 
          11.16m  11.14m  10.92m  10.93m  FOUL  10.13m
     10 Winter, Shaunisha   SR Ashland                 10.60m         34-09.50 
          10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Rogers, Whitney     SR Detroit Merc              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Henderson, Nia         UNA                     16.34m AUTO    53-07.50  10   
          15.64m  15.94m  16.03m  16.32m  16.34m  FOUL
      2 Gaston, Ashley      JR Southern Ill            15.94m AUTO    52-03.75   8   
          15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Averesch, Kendra    JR Findlay                 15.67m AUTO    51-05.00   6   
          15.28m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m
      4 Daniels, Katelyn    FR UNA                     15.56m AUTO    51-00.75   5   
          15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m  15.17m  FOUL
      5 Bridenthal, Jessic  SR Ashland                 15.40m AUTO    50-06.25   4   
          14.73m  14.13m  14.19m  15.40m  15.18m  14.88m
      6 Strickler, Amelia   SO Miami (Ohio)            15.03m PROV    49-03.75   3   
          FOUL  14.41m  15.03m  14.55m  FOUL  14.76m
      7 Hiler, Andrea       SR Western Mich            14.83m PROV    48-08.00   2   
          14.83m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.72m  14.41m
      8 Pratt, Tonia        JR Murray State            14.65m PROV    48-00.75   1   
          FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  14.65m
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Lozano, Sophia      JR Southern Ill            20.82m AUTO    68-03.75  10   
          19.25m  19.36m  19.48m  FOUL  20.16m  20.82m
      2 Pleger, Brooke      JR Bowling Gree            20.68m AUTO    67-10.25   8   
          18.91m  19.64m  19.39m  19.48m  18.70m  20.68m
      3 Gaston, Ashley      JR Southern Ill            18.63m PROV    61-01.50   6   
          18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  18.63m  FOUL
      4 Zokoe, Alyssa       SR Grand Valley            18.53m PROV    60-09.50   5   
          18.53m  17.25m  FOUL  17.68m  17.58m  17.99m
      5 Negrete, Stephanie  SR Western Mich            18.26m PROV    59-11.00   4   
          17.32m  17.81m  17.71m  17.84m  FOUL  18.26m
      6 Henderson, Nia         UNA                     17.94m PROV    58-10.25   3   
          17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  17.94m  17.81m
      7 Scott, Alexus       SO Southern Ill            17.63m PROV    57-10.25   2   
          FOUL  17.09m  17.63m  16.57m  16.81m  FOUL
      8 Perrine, Cristina   SR Bowling Gree            17.44m PROV    57-02.75   1   
          FOUL  FOUL  7.94m  FOUL  16.82m  17.44m
      9 Szykowny, Alison    JR Loyola (Ill.            17.33m PROV    56-10.25 
          16.67m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Porter, Raven             FR Bowling Gree             5.41m         17-09.00 
          5.32m  5.32m  5.23m  5.12m  5.27m  5.41m
      2 Gates, Dana               SR Bowling Gree             5.34m         17-06.25 
          5.12m  5.34m  5.31m  5.23m  5.13m  FOUL
      3 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.             5.32m         17-05.50 
          5.19m  5.23m  5.32m  5.10m  5.23m  5.08m
      4 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill             5.26m         17-03.25 
          5.23m  5.16m  5.26m  4.75m  4.90m  5.16m
      5 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone              5.25m         17-02.75 
          5.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m
      6 Moricz, Kaitlyn           FR Vincennes                5.05m         16-07.00 
          4.19m  4.96m  5.05m  4.67m  FOUL  4.89m
      7 Davis, Mariah             SO Vincennes                5.04m         16-06.50 
          4.41m  5.00m  5.04m  4.97m  FOUL  4.93m
      8 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  5.03m         16-06.00 
          FOUL  4.81m  4.91m  4.97m  4.98m  5.03m
      9 Goodson, Markala          SO Central Mich             4.92m         16-01.75 
          4.92m  4.76m  FOUL  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL
     10 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree             4.88m         16-00.25 
          4.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            14.01m PROV    45-11.75 
          14.01m  13.67m  13.86m  FOUL  13.29m  13.93m
      2 Leppelmeier, Becca        FR Grand Valley            13.78m PROV    45-02.50 
          13.03m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  13.76m
      3 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            13.58m PROV    44-06.75 
          FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  12.97m  12.98m  13.58m
      4 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             13.27m         43-06.50 
          FOUL  12.52m  13.27m  12.27m  FOUL  12.08m
      5 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illi            13.08m         42-11.00 
          12.19m  12.67m  13.07m  12.93m  13.04m  13.08m
      6 Bussing, Ashley           FR Detroit Merc            13.07m         42-10.75 
          12.74m  12.79m  12.93m  FOUL  13.07m  12.89m
      7 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            12.94m         42-05.50 
          12.94m  10.53m  11.57m  11.68m  11.77m  11.22m
      8 Green, Brittany           JR Cornerstone             12.78m         41-11.25 
          12.45m  12.78m  11.46m  11.83m  11.89m  11.87m
      9 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illi            12.77m         41-10.75 
          12.40m  12.38m  12.77m  12.23m  12.59m  12.60m
     10 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.            12.71m         41-08.50 
          FOUL  12.71m  FOUL           
     11 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illi            12.68m         41-07.25 
          12.68m  12.48m  12.41m         
     12 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            11.88m         38-11.75 
          10.63m  11.88m  11.72m         
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
     Big Meet Re: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illi            16.65m PROV    54-07.50 
          15.78m  16.48m  FOUL  16.57m  15.60m  16.65m
      2 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            16.63m PROV    54-06.75 
          16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m
      3 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            16.59m PROV    54-05.25 
          16.59m  16.13m  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL  15.28m
      4 Daniels, Katelyn          FR UNA                     16.36m PROV    53-08.25 
          16.36m  FOUL  16.09m  15.85m  15.99m  FOUL
      5 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illi            15.90m         52-02.00 
          15.88m  15.08m  14.87m  FOUL  15.50m  15.90m
      6 Finney, Kaylee            SR Michigan Sta            15.85m         52-00.00 
          FOUL  14.55m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m
      7 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            15.28m         50-01.75 
          15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Koglin, Allyson           SR Detroit Merc            15.20m         49-10.50 
          15.17m  15.20m  14.98m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            14.75m         48-04.75 
          14.25m  14.75m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.75m
     10 Henderson, Chelsea        SO Michigan Sta            14.14m         46-04.75 
          14.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            13.65m         44-09.50 
          13.33m  FOUL  13.65m         
     12 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illi            13.43m         44-00.75 
          13.39m  13.43m  13.17m         
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ===================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
        GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Marrow, Devon             FR Indiana Tech           1:20.00   1 
      2 Lorber, Ross              SR Central Miss           1:21.61   1 
      3 Hibbeler, Luke            SR Saint Louis            1:21.80   2 
      4 Muessig, Dominic          FR Siena Height           1:21.93   1 
      5 Spangler, Seth            SR Indiana Tech           1:22.26   1 
      6 Prajka, Nicholas          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.34   1 
      7 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:22.53   3 
      8 Conrad, Chris             SR Spring Arbor           1:22.65   2 
      9 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.71   2 
     10 Mercer-Szady, Dakota      FR Vincennes              1:22.87   2 
     11 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:22.90   4 
     12 Corr, Michael             FR Marquette              1:23.07   3 
     13 Knight, Jalen             FR Vincennes              1:23.21   2 
     14 Cleveland, Grover            UNA                    1:23.84   3 
     15 Ellis, Cordney            SO UNA                    1:23.91   2 
     16 Warren, Jeff              SR UNA                    1:23.99   3 
     17 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis            1:24.13   3 
     18 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:24.22   2 
     19 Rodrick, John             SO Vincennes              1:24.56   3 
     20 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech           1:24.57   4 
     21 Kelly, Jay                FR Vincennes              1:25.18   4 
     22 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech           1:26.01   1 
     23 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall           1:26.04   5 
     24 Bell, Dan                 SO Lake Superio           1:26.47   5 
     25 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            1:26.88   4 
     26 Johnson, Adam             FR Vincennes              1:26.97   4 
     27 Tirado, Jose              FR Vincennes              1:27.84   4 
     28 Houston, Marcell          JR Marygrove              1:28.03   4 
     29 Crockett, Robert          JR Marygrove              1:28.82   5 
     30 Jackson, Leonard          SO UNA                    1:30.44   5 
     31 Burnham, Isaac            FR Cornerstone            1:30.64   5 
     32 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall           1:33.03   5 
     33 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall           1:33.24   5 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 James, CJ                 SO McKendree                 6.83qPROV              1 
      2 Boey, Johnathan           FR Eastern Illi              6.86qPROV              1 
      3 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.              6.88qPROV              3 
      4 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree                 6.89qPROV              3 
      5 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (              6.90q                  4 
      6 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech              6.92q                  2 
      6 Paige, Dontaey            SR Indiana Tech              6.92q                  4 
      8 Robinson, Jamal           FR Eastern Illi              6.93q                  3 
      9 Hayes, Jaz                FR Loyola (Ill.              6.95q                  1 
     10 Johnson, Kaleel           SR Eastern Illi              6.96                   2 
     11 VanEnk, Brent             JR Grand Valley              6.96                   2 
     12 Gray, Dewayne             SR Spring Arbor              6.98                   1 
     13 Harris, Korvon            SR Northwood (M              7.00                   3 
     14 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill              7.00                   4 
     15 Edwards, Calvin           SO Eastern Illi              7.00                   2 
     16 Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech              7.01                   3 
     17 Hall, Jacques             FR Vincennes                 7.02                   1 
     18 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree                 7.02                   4 
     19 Ferry, Matt               JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.04                   2 
     20 Sharbahn, Wayne           FR Indiana Tech              7.04                   4 
     21 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit Merc              7.05                   1 
     22 Thompkins, Eric           JR Ashland                   7.05                   3 
     23 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio              7.06                   2 
     24 Jones, Marquis            FR Central Miss              7.07                   4 
     25 Hoppel, Jordan            SR Ashland                   7.08                   2 
     26 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                   7.09                   3 
     27 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley              7.11                   1 
     28 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illi              7.13                   3 
     29 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit Merc              7.16                   4 
     30 Lawrence, Glenn           JR Marquette                 7.22                   4 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 James, CJ           SO McKendree                 6.77 PROV              10   
      2 Boey, Johnathan     FR Eastern Illi              6.83 PROV               8    6.823
      3 Lundy, John         SR Notre Dame (              6.83 PROV               6    6.828
      4 Paige, Dontaey      SR Indiana Tech              6.87 PROV               5   
      5 Broaden, John       SO Indiana Tech              6.90                    4    6.891
      6 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi              6.90                    3    6.896
      7 Strup, Chris        SO Loyola (Ill.              6.91                    2   
      8 Henderson, Jordon   SR McKendree                 6.94                    1   
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman, Grand Valley                 
                    21.31  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    21.91  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Broaden, John       SO Indiana Tech             21.23 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Paige, Dontaey      SR Indiana Tech             21.67 PROV              2   8   
      3 Stanley, Trevor     FR Indiana Tech             21.71 PROV              2   6   
      4 Lundy, John         SR Notre Dame (             21.77 PROV              1   5   
      5 Edwards III, Harri  SO Indiana Tech             21.87 PROV              3   4   
      6 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill             21.97                   5   3   
      7 James, CJ           SO McKendree                21.98                   6   2   
      8 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi             22.00                   5   1   
      9 Hammersmith, Natha  SR Grand Valley             22.02                   2 
     10 Glastetter, Kevin   JR Loyola (Ill.             22.14                   3 
     11 Holman, Clay        SR Central Mich             22.20                   4 
     12 Johnson, Kaleel     SR Eastern Illi             22.22                   3 
     13 Hoppel, Jordan      SR Ashland                  22.28                   3 
     14 Gray, Dewayne       SR Spring Arbor             22.28                   5 
     15 Woods, Deshawn      FR Indiana Tech             22.30                   4 
     16 Wetzel, Mike        SR Loyola (Ill.             22.32                   3 
     17 Anthony, Charles    SR Detroit Merc             22.36                   4 
     18 Sharbahn, Wayne     FR Indiana Tech             22.37                   7 
     19 Johnson, Davontae   SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.37                   6 
     20 Leavy, Anthony      SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.42                   4 
     21 Mogorovic, Lino     FR Loyola (Ill.             22.45                   6 
     22 Wilks, Brandon      FR Detroit Merc             22.47                   5 
     23 Harris, Korvon      SR Northwood (M             22.49                   4 
     24 McFarland, Odell    FR Grand Valley             22.60                   7 
     25 Mitchell, Curtis    JR Central Mich             22.63                   6 
     26 Lawrence, Glenn     JR Marquette                22.73                   5 
     27 Schwartz, Jesse     JR Grand Valley             22.74                   6 
     28 Thompkins, Eric     JR Ashland                  22.86                   2 
     29 Ilunga-Matthiesen,  SO Eastern Illi             22.94                   7 
     30 Versen, Ryan        SR UNA                      22.95                   7 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 47.34  2013        Maurice Jones, Hillsdale                    
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.35  2013        Shaquille Howard, Academy of Art            
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
                    47.34  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    49.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Edwards, Calvin     SO Eastern Illi             47.35BPROV              2  10   
      2 Jones, Maurice      SR Hillsdale                48.02 PROV              1   8   
      3 Holman, Clay        SR Central Mich             48.15 PROV              2   6   
      4 Person, Dareyus     SO Indiana Tech             48.21 PROV              1   5   
      5 Johnson, Marquis    SO Wis.-Milwauk             48.54 PROV              1   4   
      6 Cook, Jacob         SR Ashland                  48.68 PROV              1   3   
      7 Bourdo, Tyler       JR Trine                    48.78 PROV              1   2   
      8 Lockhart, Michael   SO Central Miss             48.87 PROV              4   1   
      9 Rose, Robert        SO Indiana Tech             49.10                   2 
     10 Scott, Parker       SR Central Mich             49.16                   5 
     11 Fields, Ty'rel      SR Olivet Nazar             49.29                   3 
     12 Barnes, Austen      SR Indiana Tech             49.29                   2 
     13 Walker, James       JR Saginaw Vall             49.49                   5 
     14 Vasquez, Malik      FR Central Mich             49.50                   4 
     15 Versen, Ryan        SR UNA                      49.50                   2 
     16 Clay, Wally         JR Northwood (M             49.52                   3 
     17 Williamson, Derek   FR Eastern Illi             49.75                   5 
     18 Parris, Khalil      FR Detroit Merc             49.79                   3 
     19 Kolb, Christian     SO Eastern Illi             49.82                   4 
     20 Russell, William    FR Cornerstone              50.20                   3 
     21 Hurrell, Jacob      SR Northwood (M             50.28                   4 
     22 Ruth, D'Quan        JR Indiana Tech             50.91                   4 
     23 Smith, Jordan       SO Marquette                52.98                   5 
     -- Marshall, Deshawn   SO Indiana Tech                DQ                   3 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
        GVSU Rec: G 1:49.98  2013        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                    1:49.96  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1:54.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Windle, Drew        JR Ashland                1:46.52BAUTO              1  10   
      2 Penzenstadler, Sam  JR Loyola (Ill.           1:48.86 AUTO              1   8   
      3 Barnes, Ethan       SO Grand Valley           1:49.05GAUTO              1   6   
      4 Webster, Dillon     JR Findlay                1:49.37 AUTO              1   5   
      5 Wilk, Jeremy        SR Grand Valley           1:50.48 PROV              1   4   
      6 Scott, Tom          SR Running2Win            1:51.45 PROV              3   3   
      7 Fauser, Mike        SR St. Joseph's           1:51.78 PROV              2   2   
      8 Teachout, Caleb     JR Aquinas                1:51.89 PROV              1   1   
      9 Basting, Bryce      JR Eastern Illi           1:51.91 PROV              3 
     10 Loch, Kellin        SO Central Miss           1:52.21 PROV              2 
     11 Davis, Joshua       JR Ashland                1:52.24 PROV              3 
     12 Dvorak, Scott       JR Very Nice TC           1:52.28 PROV              3 
     13 Van Portfliet, Rya  JR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.40 PROV              2 
     14 Rono, Enock         SO Northwood (M           1:52.42 PROV              2 
     15 Mazanke, Jake       SO Loyola (Ill.           1:52.65 PROV              2 
     16 Autio, Jacob        SR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.68 PROV              4 
     17 Rietsma, Joel       JR Grand Valley           1:53.55 PROV              2 
     18 Franz, Brendan      JR Marquette              1:54.09                   4 
     19 Toye, Travis        JR Saginaw Vall           1:54.12                   2 
     20 Ballard, Ryan       SO Eastern Illi           1:54.15                   4 
     21 Middleton, Andrew   FR Saginaw Vall           1:54.21                   4 
     22 Busienei, Kelvin    SR Wichita Stat           1:54.22                   4 
     23 Davis, Cole         SO Central Miss           1:54.39                   5 
     24 Pigg, Jeffery       JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.49                   4 
     25 Mantell, Andrew     SR Otterbein              1:54.77                   3 
     26 Sustachek, Tony     SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.19                   6 
     27 Ramos, Brock        SO Eastern Illi           1:55.70                   5 
     28 Carolin, Joshua     SO Detroit Merc           1:55.78                   5 
     29 Welch, Shawn        FR Central Mich           1:55.85                   5 
     30 Clifton, Ed            Michigan Sta           1:55.99                   6 
     31 Gatchell, Caleb     FR Hillsdale              1:55.99                   5 
     32 Janse, Zaan         SR Ashland                1:56.23                   3 
     33 Dorsey, Ephraim     JR Eastern Illi           1:56.33                   6 
     34 Hamilton, Tyler     FR Central Mich           1:56.45                   5 
     35 Weaver, Jalen       JR Olivet                 1:56.89                   3 
     36 Shields, Ryan       SO Marquette              1:57.10                   6 
     37 Wallace, DaJuawn    SR Saginaw Vall           1:57.23                   6 
     38 Barrett, Andrew     SR Central Mich           1:57.44                   5 
     39 LaRowe, Connor      SR Ferris State           1:57.57                   5 
     40 Van Horne, Stewart  SR Saint Louis            1:57.65                   4 
     41 Carmin, Andrew      FR Southern Ill           1:57.69                   6 
     42 Prud'homme, Bennet  SR Playmakers E           1:58.97                   6 
     43 Corr, Michael       FR Marquette              2:00.37                   6 
     -- Wharry, Nicholas    SO Grand Valley               DNF                   3 
     -- McAlary, Josh          Playmakers New             DNF                   3 
     -- Allinder, Kyle      JR Central Mich               DNF                   2 
     -- Mach, Wuoi          FR Unagv                      DNF                   1 
     -- Pawlacyk, Luke         Running Inst.              DNF                   1 
     -- Lehman, Christian   SR Loyola (Ill.               DNF                   2 
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    4:04.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4:13.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 McAlary, Josh          Playmakers New         4:03.55 AUTO              1  10   
      2 Agnew, Spencer      SR Marquette              4:05.38 PROV              1   8   
      3 Lowry, Dan             Playmakers E           4:05.75 PROV              1   6   
      4 Falland, Louis      SR Cornerstone            4:05.87 PROV              1   5   
      5 Robinson, Mike      SR Mansfield              4:06.27 PROV              1   4   
      6 Baum, Brian         JR Ashland                4:07.28 PROV              1   3   
      7 Hall, Nick          SO Ashland                4:08.23 PROV              1   2   
      8 Stroede, Bryce      FR Oakland                4:08.70 PROV              2   1   
      9 Hesslau, Mike       SR Eastern Illi           4:09.24 PROV              1 
     10 Martinez-Garcia, R  JR Wichita Stat           4:09.74 PROV              1 
     11 Sussman, Jacob      SR Ashland                4:09.82 PROV              1 
     12 Tredway, Adam       JR Central Miss           4:11.48 PROV              1 
     13 DeLong, Blake       SR McKendree              4:11.62 PROV              2 
     14 Eilerman, Justin    SR Findlay                4:11.97 PROV              1 
     15 Brodeur, Ethan      FR Washington U           4:12.07 PROV              2 
     16 Pulley, Bryce       SR Grand Valley           4:12.24 PROV              2 
     17 Perez, Ricky        SO Grand Valley           4:12.28 PROV              2 
     18 Huff, Nathan        JR Central Mich           4:12.90 PROV              2 
     19 Bowman, Jacob       FR Oakland                4:12.92 PROV              2 
     20 Murphy, Robert      FR Vincennes              4:13.05                   2 
     21 McMillan, Benjamin  SR Indianapolis           4:13.33                   2 
     22 Leschisin, Sam      SR Wis.-Milwauk           4:13.90                   2 
     23 Schmidt, Reed       SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:14.51                   2 
     24 Ghena, Nate         SO Central Mich           4:14.70                   2 
     25 Baker, Alex         FR Loyola (Ill.           4:15.05                   3 
     26 Popielarz, Matthew  SR Very Nice TC           4:15.36                   1 
     27 Widner, Zaccheaus   SR Siena Height           4:16.05                   2 
     28 Hofsess, Ryan       JR Detroit Merc           4:16.37                   3 
     29 O'Connor, George    SO UNA                    4:17.28                   3 
     30 Moon, Nick          SO Michigan Sta           4:17.42                   3 
     31 Gassmann, Max       SO Eastern Illi           4:17.84                   3 
     32 Wigent, Austin      SO Detroit Merc           4:18.11                   2 
     33 Voisin, Casey       FR Central Mich           4:18.59                   3 
     34 Pedziwiatr, Mark    SO Eastern Illi           4:19.15                   3 
     35 Roth, Bill          SR Eastern Illi           4:20.40                   3 
     36 Calio, Joe          JR Eastern Illi           4:20.79                   3 
     37 Boyle, Ian             Running Inst           4:22.92                   1 
     38 Gomoll, Nate        FR Marquette              4:23.19                   3 
     39 Bladecki, Alex      SR Ferris State           4:23.92                   3 
     40 Mueller, Drew       SO Indiana Tech           4:30.27                   3 
     41 Wynsma, Ben         JR Central Mich           4:30.51                   3 
     42 Haji, Kulayifi      SR Southern Ill           4:33.73                   3 
     43 VanEgmond, Matthew  SR Hillsdale              4:34.10                   3 
     44 Stacks, Kyle        JR Central Mich           4:35.75                   3 
     -- Lee, Anderson       SO Central Mich               DNF                   3 
     -- Rutherford, Zach    SO Grand Valley               DNF                   2 
     -- Reilly, Jake        SR Wis.-Milwauk               DNF                   2 
     -- Pawlacyk, Luke         Running Inst.              DNF                   1 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    8:01.99  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    8:27.99  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Jocis, Ugis         FR Wichita Stat           8:17.22 PROV              10   
      2 Volkert, Adam       SR Pittsburg St           8:18.39 PROV               8   
      3 Khan, Saheed           Central Toro           8:21.38 PROV               6   
      4 Monroe, Alex        SR Lock Haven             8:22.44 PROV               5   
      5 Medina, Oscar       JR Southern Ill           8:23.49 PROV               4   
      6 Mirth, Joshua       JR Hillsdale              8:23.60 PROV               3   
      7 Black, Matt         SR Eastern Illi           8:26.37 PROV               2   
      8 Briska, Kaspars     JR Eastern New            8:28.29                    1   
      9 Nousain, Spencer    FR Central Mich           8:28.87                  
     10 Burnand, Nathan     FR UNA                    8:30.47                  
     11 Carrera, Juan       JR Southern Ill           8:31.48                  
     12 Benoit, Max         FR UNA                    8:32.23                  
     13 Fenske, Andrew      JR Loyola (Ill.           8:34.65                  
     14 Hoffmeyer, Torben   FR Grand Valley           8:35.22                  
     15 Zisser, Alex        SR SE Missouri            8:36.86                  
     16 Scott, Monte        SO Central Mich           8:37.57                  
     17 Janusek, Mike       SR Loyola (Ill.           8:37.92                  
     18 Johnson, Brady      FR Wichita Stat           8:38.33                  
     19 Beyea, Ryan         FR Michigan Sta           8:43.42                  
     20 Delaney, Danny      SR Eastern Illi           8:44.07                  
     21 Hayes, Jacob        JR Findlay                9:11.64                  
     -- Ripley, Zach           Playmakers New             DNF                  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08  2012        Dan Quigley, Missouri                    
        GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                  
                    14:03.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14:47.09  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Ramirez, Pablo      SR Eastern Illi          14:15.66 PROV              1  10   
      2 Samoei, Isaiah      SR Eastern New           14:19.89 PROV              1   8   
      3 Peterson, Alan      JR Grand Valley          14:24.59 PROV              1   6   
      4 Brooker, Matt       SR Cedarville            14:27.18 PROV              1   5   
      5 Bauer, Brandon      SR Columbus Run          14:28.61 PROV              1   4   
      6 Bradley, Bryce      FR Grand Valley          14:29.49 PROV              1   3   
      7 Silversmith, David  SR Ferris State          14:32.66 PROV              1   2   
      8 Barrett, Logan      JR St. Joseph's          14:33.87 PROV              1   1   
      9 Lievense, Ethan     JR Central Mich          14:34.22 PROV              1 
     10 Gallagher, Ethan    SR Olivet Nazar          14:34.98 PROV              1 
     11 Duff, Joe           SO Grand Valley          14:37.07 PROV              1 
     12 Flores, Kyle        SO Grand Valley          14:39.17 PROV              1 
     13 Breitbach, Thomas      Wisconsin Ru          14:41.57 PROV              1 
     14 Knack, David        JR UNA                   14:42.82 PROV              1 
     15 Stuber, Tyler       SR Central Miss          14:43.30 PROV              1 
     16 Cini, Chad          SO Grand Valley          14:45.28 PROV              1 
     17 Ruiz, Clark            UNA                   14:47.18                   1 
     18 Moskalewski, Josh   SR Grand Valley          14:50.01                   1 
     19 May, Chris          FR Unagv                 14:52.10                   2 
     20 Collier, Chris      JR Michigan Sta          14:52.17                   1 
     21 Burelle, Joey       SR Saginaw Vall          14:53.13                   3 
     22 Menard, Paxson      FR Eastern Illi          14:54.48                   2 
     23 Mains, Zach         JR Lock Haven            14:55.06                   3 
     24 VandeBunte, David   SR Calvin                14:56.07                   2 
     25 Kimbrell, Matthew   SR Human Motor           14:58.15                   2 
     26 Niemiec, Joe        SR Cedarville            14:59.24                   2 
     27 Cox, Michael        SO Oakland               14:59.29                   2 
     28 Roudebush, Sam      SO Iupui                 14:59.84                   2 
     29 Dale, Mitchell      SR Olivet Nazar          15:00.03                   2 
     30 Wilkins, Mitchell   FR Grand Valley          15:00.66                   2 
     31 Routledge, Casey    SO Grand Valley          15:02.26                   2 
     32 Rosenbaum, Nathan   JR Ohio Norther          15:03.91                   3 
     33 Gielarowski, Derek  SO Detroit Merc          15:04.48                   3 
     34 Cushman, Brandon    SR Ferris State          15:05.67                   2 
     35 Harper, Andrew      SR Ferris State          15:08.05                   2 
     36 Munie, Craig        JR SE Missouri           15:08.17                   1 
     37 Culbertson, Nick    JR UNA                   15:08.34                   3 
     38 Robinson, Ben       SO Lock Haven            15:08.60                   4 
     39 Pruett, Damon       FR Iupui                 15:11.32                   2 
     40 List, Mark          JR Grand Valley          15:11.65                   2 
     41 Peel, Tony          SR Saginaw Vall          15:12.23                   4 
     42 Butler, John        JR Hillsdale             15:12.82                   4 
     43 Tomkiewicz, Peter   FR Grand Valley          15:12.95                   2 
     44 Spitzer, Philip     SR Calvin                15:13.05                   3 
     45 Dickman, Justin        UNA                   15:13.57                   2 
     46 Cusmano, Andrew     SO Michigan Sta          15:13.58                   2 
     47 Copi, Lucas         SO Ferris State          15:14.48                   2 
     48 Madendorp, Greg     SO Grand Valley          15:15.84                   2 
     49 Ferguson, Josh      JR Calvin                15:16.03                   3 
     50 Spitz, Eric         JR Saginaw Vall          15:16.17                   3 
     51 Nowicki, Zachary    FR Calvin                15:16.42                   3 
     52 Pengelly, Sean      FR UNA                   15:16.45                   3 
     53 Orndorf, Nate       FR Grand Valley          15:16.50                   2 
     54 Berton, Mark        SR Ohio Norther          15:17.27                   4 
     55 Kaht, Richard       SR St. Joseph's          15:17.74                   2 
     56 Reidsma, Simon      SO Spring Arbor          15:19.65                   4 
     57 Gill, Tim           SR Belmont Abbe          15:19.86                   4 
     58 Anderson, Ethan     SO Calvin                15:20.76                   4 
     59 Miller, Nick        SO Loyola (Ill.          15:21.33                   2 
     60 Lawson, Blake       SO Marquette             15:21.38                   5 
     61 Hays, Justin        FR St. Joseph's          15:21.55                   3 
     62 Ziolko, Nathan      SR Oakland               15:21.67                   5 
     63 Kilpela, Jonathan   SR UNA                   15:23.00                   3 
     64 Lozano, Jacob       JR Eastern New           15:23.27                   5 
     65 Paikowski, Vince    FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:23.66                   3 
     66 Smith, J.D.         SR Iupui                 15:24.05                   2 
     67 Felton, Sam         SR Detroit Merc          15:24.10                   4 
     68 Risch, Cody         SR Cornerstone           15:24.50                   3 
     69 Reed, Peyton        FR Iupui                 15:25.39                   2 
     70 DiVerde, Marc       JR Marquette             15:25.72                   5 
     71 Reed, Xavier        FR Iupui                 15:26.10                   3 
     72 Schueller, Adam     SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:26.54                   3 
     73 Strotheide, Colten  JR SE Missouri           15:27.69                   4 
     74 Haagsma, Steven     JR Calvin                15:28.24                   3 
     75 Brandt, Chris       JR Lock Haven            15:31.19                   5 
     76 Tanui, Sammy        SO Northwood (M          15:32.05                   5 
     77 Matusiak, Michael   FR Unagv                 15:32.08                   3 
     78 Sharnas, Trevor     FR Unagv                 15:32.87                   4 
     79 Todd, Mike          JR Northwood (M          15:34.12                   5 
     80 Lohrmann, Kory      JR UNA                   15:35.56                   5 
     81 Rubellke, Nathan    SO Saint Louis           15:38.86                   5 
     82 Bruni, Gerrit       SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:40.01                   3 
     83 Campbell, Patrick   SO Marquette             15:40.73                   6 
     84 Milbocker, Ronald   SO Olivet Nazar          15:40.88                   3 
     85 Niendorf, John      JR St. Francis           15:41.43                   4 
     86 Greve, Matt         FR Unagv                 15:43.02                   4 
     87 Johnson, Brett      SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:43.58                   5 
     88 Slaughter, Brad     JR Lock Haven            15:43.59                   4 
     89 Wilder, Stephen     JR St. Francis           15:43.72                   6 
     90 Cordova, Alex       FR St. Francis           15:44.15                   6 
     91 Machus, Hunter      FR Notre Dame (          15:45.32                   5 
     92 Garza, Dan          FR Spring Arbor          15:45.76                   5 
     93 Ball, Chandler      FR Unagv                 15:47.68                   4 
     94 Southgate, Joey     FR Saginaw Vall          15:49.92                   6 
     95 Thomas, Grayson     FR Hillsdale             15:51.81                   6 
     96 Salter, Kevin       FR UNA                   15:52.12                   6 
     97 Christensen, Job       UNA                   15:53.50                   4 
     98 Hewett, Alec        JR Central Mich          15:54.63                   4 
     99 Brown, Shane        SO SE Missouri           15:56.23                   4 
    100 Johnson, Zack       SO Indiana Tech          15:58.47                   5 
    101 Alla, Ylli          JR Detroit Merc          15:59.48                   5 
    102 Schultz, Conrad     FR Unagv                 15:59.48                   4 
    103 Lucas, Brian        JR Grand Valley          16:00.87                   3 
    104 Loveland, Eric      SR New Balance/          16:03.67                   5 
    105 Ivins, Brandon      SO St. Francis           16:04.51                   6 
    106 Mest, Michael       FR Vincennes             16:04.61                   5 
    107 Lofgren, Ian        JR Olivet Nazar          16:06.26                   4 
    108 Kaestner, Ryan      FR Marquette             16:07.20                   6 
    109 Fujioka, Nathan        UNA                   16:07.70                   6 
    110 Moench, Will        FR Northwood (M          16:09.14                   6 
    111 St. Lewis, Uriah    FR Notre Dame (          16:11.29                   6 
    112 Hartley, Dylan      FR McKendree             16:14.04                   6 
    113 Dippel, Matt        SO Northwood (M          16:15.59                   6 
    114 Jensen, Tyler       FR Northwood (M          16:17.58                   6 
    115 Richardson, Kyle    SO Ferris State          16:18.04                   5 
    116 Smith, Scott        FR Macomb CC             16:22.78                   6 
    117 Nelson, Andrew      FR UNA                   16:28.01                   6 
    118 Diltz, Alex         SO Lock Haven            16:28.05                   4 
    119 Hulbert, Douglas    JR Ferris State          16:30.68                   6 
    120 Eaton, Alex         SO UNA                   16:58.36                   6 
    121 Jones, Joe          FR Northwood (M          17:00.97                   6 
    122 Heath, Taylor       SR Lake Superio          17:10.04                   6 
     -- Steible, Josh       FR Unagv                      DNF                   2 
     -- Hileman, Tyler      SR Lock Haven                 DNF                   5 
     -- Pageau, Spencer     SO Grand Valley               DNF                   2 
     -- Courtright, Jared   SR UNA                        DNF                   1 
     -- Draving, Austin     FR Oakland                    DNF                   4 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Powell, Renaldo           SR Central Mich              7.94qPROV              1 
      2 Wells, Sean               SO Grand Valley            G 7.98qPROV              3 
      3 Busby, Durell             SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.07qPROV              6 
      4 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill              8.10qPROV              6 
      5 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height              8.12qPROV              5 
      6 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill              8.12qPROV              5 
      7 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                   8.15qPROV              2 
      8 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech              8.17qPROV              3 
      9 Comar, Waquiem            JR Ashland                   8.25qPROV              4 
     10 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                 8.27 PROV              4 
     11 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite                8.30 PROV              5 
     12 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine                8.31 PROV              1 
     13 Killings, Taylor          SO Vincennes                 8.36                   1 
     14 Hulbert, Rashad           SO Eastern Illi              8.37                   4 
     15 Pozolinski, Nate          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.39                   2 
     16 Trevor, Daniel            JR Eastern Illi              8.40                   3 
     17 Frens, Sam                JR Davenport                 8.43                   2 
     18 Delveaux, Alex            SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.47                   4 
     19 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc              8.48                   4 
     20 Holland, Joseph           JR Central Miss              8.48                   3 
     21 Meister, Rutger           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.51                   1 
     22 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone               8.55                   6 
     23 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                 8.58                   4 
     24 Schmidt, Jordan           JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.60                   1 
     25 Dabney, Derrick           SO Vincennes                 8.61                   5 
     26 Householder, Cory         JR Eastern Illi              8.68                   1 
     27 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech              8.68                   1 
     28 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven                8.73                   5 
     29 Watson, Ralph             SR Central Miss              8.74                   6 
     30 Abels, Tyler              SO Notre Dame (              8.74                   2 
     31 Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette                 8.76                   3 
     32 Stanley, Trevor           FR Indiana Tech              8.76                   5 
     33 Brown, Tre                FR Oakland                   8.78                   6 
     34 Bohler, Shawn             SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.81                   6 
     35 Briggs, Quincy            FR Central Mich              8.82                   3 
     36 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech              8.85                   5 
     37 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   8.92                   5 
     38 O'Brien, Zakry            FR Grand Valley              8.99                   4 
     39 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill              9.07                   4 
     40 Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio              9.12                   2 
     -- Radke, Kaleb              JR Grand Valley               DNF                   6 
     -- Matthews, Treyvon         SO Vincennes                  DNF                   3 
     -- Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall               DNF                   6 
     -- Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's                DQ                   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Powell, Renaldo     SR Central Mich              7.81 AUTO              10   
      2 Busby, Durell       SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.98 PROV               8   
      3 Wells, Sean         SO Grand Valley              8.00GPROV               6   
      4 Owens, Elijha       JR Ashland                   8.03 PROV               5   
      5 Jones, Kemar        SO Southern Ill              8.04 PROV               4    8.038
      6 Moore, Logan        JR Siena Height              8.04 PROV               3    8.039
      7 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill              8.09 PROV               2   
      8 Comar, Waquiem      JR Ashland                   8.13 PROV               1   
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                    3:12.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:18.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        H# Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:09.93 AUTO              1  10   
         1) Rose, Robert SO                 2) Barnes, Austen SR              
         3) Person, Dareyus SO              4) Marshall, Deshawn SO           
      2 Ashland  'A'                                  3:10.72 AUTO              1   8   
         1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Comar, Waquiem JR              
         3) Windle, Drew JR                 4) Cook, Jacob SR                 
      3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:12.96 PROV              1   6   
         1) Hayes, Jaz FR                   2) Mazanke, Jake SO               
         3) Glastetter, Kevin JR            4) Wetzel, Mike SR                
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:13.18 PROV              1   5   
         1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR       2) Burnett, TJ FR                 
         3) Hoffman, Logan SR               4) Mohamed, Mohamed SR            
      5 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:14.38 PROV              3   4   
         1) Marrow, Devon FR                2) Ruth, D'Quan JR                
         3) Edwards III, Harris SO          4) Broaden, John SO               
      6 Central Missouri  'A'                         3:15.45 PROV              1   3   
         1) McCarty, Daniel SO              2) Granillo, Osvaldo FR           
         3) Lockhart, Michael SO            4) Loch, Kellin SO                
      7 Hillsdale  'A'                                3:15.49 PROV              1   2   
         1) Etchemendy, Ty FR               2) Raffin, Matthew SR             
         3) Van Dyke, Jared SR              4) Jones, Maurice SR              
      8 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:17.55 PROV              2   1   
         1) Kolb, Christian SO              2) Trevor, Daniel JR              
         3) Williamson, Derek FR            4) Edwards, Calvin SO             
      9 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:17.81 PROV              2 
         1) Bordeaux, Ray JR                2) Johnson, Tyler FR              
         3) Williams, Dionte FR             4) Teachout, Caleb JR             
     10 Central Missouri  'B'                         3:18.29                   3 
         1) Claypool, Devin SR              2) Jones, Marquis FR              
         3) Lorber, Ross SR                 4) Davis, Cole SO                 
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                            3:18.71                   3 
         1) Lehman, Christian SR            2) Mogorovic, Lino FR             
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan JR          4) Prajka, Nicholas FR            
     12 Findlay  'A'                                  3:20.44                   2 
         1) Collins, Derek FR               2) Webster, Dillon JR             
         3) Briggs, Maliik FR               4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
     13 Southern Illinois  'A'                        3:20.67                   3 
         1) Benes, Matt SR                  2) Jones, Kemar SO                
         3) Carmin, Andrew FR               4) Green, Blake JR                
     14 Detroit Mercy  'A'                            3:26.78                   3 
         1) Anthony, Charles SR             2) Carolin, Joshua SO             
         3) Wilks, Brandon FR               4) Parris, Khalil FR              
     -- Bellarmine  'A'                                   DNF                   2 
         1) Vaughn, Torian FR               2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
         3) Williams, Damar SR              4) Flannagan, Collin SO           
     
    Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                    2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Landon, Kyle        FR Southern Ill             2.12m PROV     6-11.50  10   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
            P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Huyler, Garrett        Zensah                   2.12m PROV     6-11.50   8   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Braman, Jeremy      SR Lake Superio             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
            O    O   XO    P  XXX 
      3 Valdez, Robert      SO Lake Superio             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 King, Aviance       JR Eastern Illi             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Charalambous, Geor  JR Central Miss             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   4.50
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      7 Chappell, Trent     JR Grand Valley             2.04m PROV     6-08.25   2   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
            P  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
      8 Claypool, Devin     SR Central Miss             2.00m          6-06.75   1   
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P    O  XXX 
      9 Brooks, Tori        SO Davenport                2.00m          6-06.75 
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P  XXO  XXX 
      9 Rowe, Alex          SO Indiana Tech             2.00m          6-06.75 
         1.96 2.00 2.04 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                    5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Viken, Michael      SR Eastern Illi             5.42m AUTO    17-09.25  10   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.32 5.37 5.42 5.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
      2 Geraghty, Peter     SR Eastern Illi             5.27m AUTO    17-03.50   8   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.32 5.37 5.42 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
      3 Myers, Bret         SR Grand Valley             5.12m AUTO    16-09.50   6   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             5.12m AUTO    16-09.50   5   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Gyllensten, Simon   FR Vincennes                4.82m PROV    15-09.75   4   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      6 Michell, Brian      JR Olivet Nazar             4.82m PROV    15-09.75   3   
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Weaver, Chad        FR Southern Ill             4.67m PROV    15-03.75   1.50
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      7 Armstrong, Tony     FR Central Mich             4.67m PROV    15-03.75   1.50
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      9 Swanberg, Joel      FR Marquette                4.52m         14-10.00 
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Vincent, Ryan       FR Central Mich             4.37m         14-04.00 
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            O   XO  XXX 
     11 Martello, Vinny     SO Marquette                4.22m         13-10.00 
         4.22 4.37 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Peterman, Derik     SR UNA                         NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Kaplan, John        SO Marquette                   NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            P    P    X 
     -- Reynolds, Tim       SR Central Mich                NH                  
         4.22 4.37 4.52 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Gordon, Zach        FR Olivet Nazar             7.19m PROV    23-07.25  10   
          7.19m  6.96m  FOUL  7.11m  6.98m  6.96m
      2 Siimson, Meelis     SO Central Miss             7.13m PROV    23-04.75   8   
          FOUL  7.13m  6.87m  6.75m  FOUL  6.89m
      3 Charalambous, Geor  JR Central Miss             7.12m PROV    23-04.50   6   
          6.85m  7.03m  7.06m  7.12m  7.04m  7.02m
      4 Brock, Brent        JR Grand Valley             6.92m         22-08.50   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  6.59m
      5 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Vincennes                6.74m         22-01.50   4   
          6.74m  6.22m  6.72m  FOUL  6.49m  6.74m
      6 James, Antwon       SO Loyola (Ill.             6.71m         22-00.25   3   
          6.71m  FOUL  6.60m  6.59m  PASS  PASS
      7 Fraeyman, Nathan    JR Grand Valley             6.69m         21-11.50   2   
          6.48m  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  FOUL  6.58m
      8 Brondyke, Kurtis       UNA                      6.59m         21-07.50   1   
          FOUL  FOUL  4.99m  6.34m  6.59m  6.52m
      9 Holmes, Kerry       FR Notre Dame (             6.51m         21-04.25 
          6.51m  5.89m  6.39m  6.25m  5.96m  6.21m
     
    Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.13m  2013        Douglas Palacious, Southern Illinois       
        GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago, Grand Valley                
                    15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Gardner, Ernest     SO Vincennes               14.31m PROV    46-11.50  10   
          13.47m  13.42m  14.00m  FOUL  14.31m  14.13m
      2 Stults, Paul        SR Lock Haven              13.89m         45-07.00   8   
          FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
      3 Mauldin, Craig      SO Central Mich            13.78m         45-02.50   6   
          13.64m  13.74m  13.78m  FOUL  13.72m  13.75m
      4 Nesbitt, Samora     FR Grand Valley            13.43m         44-00.75   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
      5 Johnson, Michael    SR Central Mich            13.14m         43-01.50   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  13.14m
      6 Watson, Brady       FR Saginaw Vall            13.09m         42-11.50   3   
          11.81m  12.81m  13.09m  12.57m  12.65m  12.94m
      7 Pozolinski, Brett   SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.83m         42-01.25   2   
          FOUL  12.50m  11.68m  12.52m  FOUL  12.83m
     -- Lukwago, Tendo      SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Novak, Andrew          UNA                     19.40mKAUTO    63-07.75  10   
          18.49m  FOUL  19.40m  19.06m  19.05m  19.35m
      2 Duke, Donald        SR Ashland                 19.09mBAUTO    62-07.75   8   
          18.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.56m  19.09m
      3 Freeman, Josh       SO Southern Ill            18.81m AUTO    61-08.50   6   
          17.65m  18.19m  18.75m  18.81m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Miller, Taylor         UNA                     18.24m PROV    59-10.25   5   
          FOUL  16.65m  17.91m  18.24m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Vickars, Derrick       UNA                     18.11m PROV    59-05.00   4   
          FOUL  18.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Saikalis, Chris     FR Grand Valley            17.24m PROV    56-06.75   3   
          16.49m  17.24m  16.47m  17.10m  16.42m  FOUL
      7 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill            17.01m PROV    55-09.75   2   
          16.68m  16.51m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
      8 Vicars, Marcus      SR Findlay                 16.94m PROV    55-07.00   1   
          16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  16.54m
      9 Kittridge, Riley    FR Eastern Illi            16.04m PROV    52-07.50 
          16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Ball, Zac           JR Ashland                 20.55m PROV    67-05.25  10   
          19.97m  20.55m  FOUL  20.42m  20.49m  FOUL
      2 Thornton, Darien    SO Grand Valley            20.21m PROV    66-03.75   8   
          19.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.21m  20.09m
      3 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill            19.87m PROV    65-02.25   6   
          17.22m  FOUL  18.69m  FOUL  19.58m  19.87m
      4 Donson, Blake       SO Grand Valley            18.98m PROV    62-03.25   5   
          FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  18.80m  18.98m
      5 Taylor, Mack        JR Ashland                 18.92m PROV    62-01.00   4   
          FOUL  18.41m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.92m
      6 Harris, James Clay  JR Ashland                 18.85m PROV    61-10.25   3   
          FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  18.59m  18.85m  18.81m
      7 Lewis, Eric         SR Detroit Merc            18.78m PROV    61-07.50   2   
          17.54m  FOUL  17.43m  18.78m  18.35m  18.52m
      8 Carney, Raymond     SR UNA                     18.17m PROV    59-07.50   1   
          16.70m  FOUL  18.10m  17.97m  FOUL  18.17m
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Malliaras, Nicholas       FR Central Mich             6.67m         21-10.75 
          5.16m  6.31m  6.55m  6.67m  FOUL  6.64m
      2 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc             6.61m         21-08.25 
          6.37m  FOUL  6.61m  6.39m  FOUL  6.28m
      3 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  6.51m         21-04.25 
          6.39m  6.03m  6.51m  FOUL  6.45m  6.23m
      4 Brown, Harold             FR Vincennes                6.44m         21-01.50 
          5.46m  6.11m  6.33m  5.19m  6.32m  6.44m
      5 Ferrell, Reggie           FR Michigan Sta             6.12m         20-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m
      6 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette                5.99m         19-08.00 
          5.99m  5.94m  FOUL  5.96m  5.84m  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Norman, Riley             FR UNA                     16.69m PROV    54-09.25 
          14.72m  15.50m  16.32m  15.47m  15.25m  16.69m
      2 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 15.81m PROV    51-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Bennett, Jake             SO Michigan Sta            15.26m         50-00.75 
          14.52m  14.80m  15.26m  15.19m  15.10m  FOUL
      4 Dieck, Justin             SO Lake Superio            15.04m         49-04.25 
          15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Lewis, Shaquelle          SO Vincennes               14.91m         48-11.00 
          14.61m  FOUL  14.89m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Heim, Jake                SO Lock Haven              14.68m         48-02.00 
          14.00m  11.74m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  14.68m
      7 Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illi            14.45m         47-05.00 
          14.45m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.25m
      8 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            13.21m         43-04.25 
          12.71m  12.37m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Johansson, David          JR Eastern Illi            11.99m         39-04.00 
          11.99m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.92m
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
     Big Meet Re: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Jackson, Calvin           SR Central Mich            17.82m PROV    58-05.75 
          17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  17.46m  FOUL
      2 Peterson, Lovell          FR Grand Valley            17.74m PROV    58-02.50 
          17.52m  FOUL  17.36m  17.74m  17.44m  FOUL
      3 Norman, Riley             FR UNA                     17.50m PROV    57-05.00 
          16.59m  16.50m  16.81m  15.81m  17.50m  15.37m
      4 Beals, Brice              SO Lock Haven              17.26m PROV    56-07.50 
          15.94m  17.26m  FOUL  16.55m  16.59m  FOUL
      5 Johansson, David          JR Eastern Illi            17.17m PROV    56-04.00 
          16.20m  16.76m  16.69m  16.25m  17.17m  16.64m
      6 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            16.61m         54-06.00 
          15.33m  16.61m  16.28m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL
      7 Banagis, Dylan            FR Central Mich            16.51m         54-02.00 
          16.29m  16.51m  FOUL  16.09m  15.62m  16.20m
      8 Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illi            15.33m         50-03.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  15.15m  15.33m  FOUL
     
                   Women - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            87.50     2) Central Michigan           45.50
        3) Loyola (Ill.)               34        4) Southern Illinois          29   
        5) Miami (Ohio)                26.50     6) Eastern Illinois           16.66
        7) Wis.-Milwaukee              10        8) Marquette                   9   
        9) Murray State                 8       10) Bowling Green               7   
       11) Northern Illinois            5       12) Oakland                     4   
       13) Detroit Mercy                1                                           
     
                Women - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Southern Illinois           30        2) Grand Valley St.           13   
        3) Bowling Green                9        4) Western Michigan            6   
        5) Wis.-Milwaukee               4        5) Murray State                4   
        7) Miami (Ohio)                 3                                           
     
                    Men - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Eastern Illinois            62.50     2) Grand Valley St.           38   
        3) Southern Illinois           24.50     4) Central Michigan           17.50
        5) Loyola (Ill.)               16        6) Wis.-Milwaukee             12   
        7) Wichita State               10        8) Marquette                   8   
        9) Oakland                      1                                           
     
                  Men - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            28        2) Southern Illinois          14   
        3) Central Michigan            10        4) Loyola (Ill.)               3   
        5) Detroit Mercy                2        5) Wis.-Milwaukee              2   
    
    Win Tickets