2014 GVSU Big Meet, Saturday Only Results

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        GVSU Big Meet - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                     
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                     7.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     7.75  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
    Finals
      1 James, Avadon             FR Northern Mic              7.89                   2 
      2 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis               7.91                   2 
      3 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                 7.93                   2 
      4 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine                7.93                   2 
      5 Smith, Domonique          FR Saginaw Vall              7.93                   3 
      6 Dudley, Alexandria        FR Unagv                     7.96                   1 
      7 Sims, Monique             SR California (              7.96                   1 
      8 Gates, Dana               SR Bowling Gree              7.97                   1 
      9 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State              7.98                   1 
     10 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    JR Loyola (Ill.              7.99                   1 
     11 Johnson, LaBreya          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.00                   3 
     12 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill              8.01                   1 
     13 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                 8.06                   3 
     14 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis               8.08                   2 
     15 Outman, Maddy                UNA                       8.08                   1 
     16 Doherty, Jessica          SO Detroit Merc              8.09                   3 
     17 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis               8.09                   3 
     18 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                       8.10                   4 
     19 Harper, Airrica           FR Vincennes                 8.10                   2 
     20 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone               8.12                   4 
     21 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's              8.12                   2 
     22 Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                     8.13                   1 
     23 Williamson, Carly         FR Grand Valley              8.14                   4 
     24 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State              8.16                   5 
     25 Meisner, Nicole           SR Detroit Merc              8.16                   2 
     25 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall              8.16                   3 
     27 Skinner, Rachel           FR Cornerstone               8.17                   4 
     28 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis               8.20                   3 
     29 Davis, Mariah             SO Vincennes                 8.22                   5 
     30 Meadows, Elaina           FR Northwood (M              8.23                   4 
     31 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh              8.24                   4 
     32 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis               8.24                   4 
     33 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                   8.27                   3 
     34 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State              8.29                   7 
     35 Kozlowski, Alessandra     SO Grand Valley              8.30                   4 
     36 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC               8.33                   6 
     37 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                 8.33                   5 
     38 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall              8.34                   5 
     39 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall              8.35                   5 
     40 Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.37                   5 
     41 Lynch, Valencia           JR Northwood (M              8.38                   2 
     42 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC               8.43                   5 
     43 Burton, Roya              FR Unagv                     8.45                   5 
     44 Williams, Shaleen         SO Ferris State              8.45                   7 
     45 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                   8.45                   6 
     46 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC               8.45                   6 
     47 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis               8.46                   5 
     48 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                 8.47                   6 
     49 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree                 8.51                   6 
     50 Torrence, Morgan          FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.57                   6 
     51 Harvey, Kristal           SR Northwood (M              8.63                   6 
     52 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven                8.75                   6 
     53 Marsh, Kaitlyn            FR Northwood (M              8.86                   6 
     54 Horner, Lindsay           FR Northwood (M              9.58                   7 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.56  2013        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                    23.90  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    25.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Okonkwo, Anuli            SO Wis.-Milwauk             24.96 PROV              2 
      2 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State             25.13                   1 
      3 Kuss, Krista              SO Loyola (Ill.             25.23                   1 
      4 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk             25.39                   1 
      5 Mack, Candice             FR Oakland                  25.54                   1 
      6 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State             25.63                   2 
      7 Dudley, Alexandria        FR Unagv                    25.74                   2 
      8 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio             25.79                   3 
      9 Kinney, Jade              JR Loyola (Ill.             25.92                   1 
     10 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill             25.94                   2 
     11 Wirtz, Brittni            JR Northern Mic             25.97                   3 
     12 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis              25.97                   5 
     13 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 25.99                   3 
     14 Stearns, Rebecca          SO Loyola (Ill.             26.01                   6 
     15 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               26.03                   4 
     16 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis              26.04                   3 
     17 Mitchell, Leslie          SR Lake Superio             26.07                   2 
     18 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State             26.12                   2 
     19 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                26.15                   7 
     20 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               26.19                   1 
     21 James, Avadon             FR Northern Mic             26.20                   6 
     22 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                26.27                   5 
     23 Garner, Michelle          SO Wis.-Milwauk             26.37                   5 
     24 Harper, Airrica           FR Vincennes                26.45                   7 
     25 Sims, Monique             SR California (             26.55                   3 
     26 Ledbetter, Tennia         SR St. Joseph's             26.58                   7 
     27 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill             26.58                   7 
     28 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich             26.65                   8 
     29 Skinner, Rachel           FR Cornerstone              26.77                   5 
     30 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's             26.80                   4 
     31 Jonen, Lauren             SO Illinois Tra             26.84                   9 
     32 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis              26.88                   8 
     33 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis              26.89                   6 
     34 Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                    26.92                   4 
     35 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                      26.93                   8 
     36 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State             26.97                   6 
     37 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                  26.99                   7 
     38 Doherty, Jessica          SO Detroit Merc             27.00                   8 
     39 Kozlowski, Alessandra     SO Grand Valley             27.05                   9 
     40 Chapman, Kelsey           JR Wayne St.                27.17                  10 
     41 Theriault, Kaleigh        JR Northwood (M             27.22                   8 
     42 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC              27.26                   9 
     43 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              27.33                  11 
     44 Murphy, Erin              SR Illinois Tra             27.39                   9 
     45 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc             27.39                   9 
     46 Krohn, Francesca          SO Hillsdale                27.41                  10 
     47 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             27.52                  12 
     48 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                27.59                  11 
     49 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                27.61                  10 
     50 Hohmann, Zoey             SR Ferris State             27.62                   8 
     51 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC              27.68                  11 
     52 Burton, Roya              FR Unagv                    27.81                   9 
     53 Craig, Kara               FR Western Mich             27.90                  12 
     54 Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk             27.95                  12 
     55 Findlay, Drew             FR Northwood (M             27.97                  11 
     56 Nyberg, Rachel            JR Hillsdale                28.00                  10 
     57 Borigo, Megan             JR Lock Haven               28.04                  10 
     58 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree                28.08                  12 
     59 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             28.20                  13 
     60 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    28.31                  12 
     61 Lynch, Valencia           JR Northwood (M             28.79                   6 
     62 Harvey, Kristal           SR Northwood (M             28.84                  11 
     63 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M             28.91                  12 
     64 Francis, Melissa          FR Davenport                29.56                  13 
     65 O'Leary, Ceara            FR Western Mich             29.96                  13 
     66 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M             30.60                  13 
     67 Samuels, Constance        SO Cuyahoga CC              31.02                  13 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
                    54.41  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    57.20  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich             57.78                   1 
      2 Kober, Andrea             SR Grand Valley             57.87                   1 
      3 Jump, Jessica             FR Southern Ill             58.46                   1 
      4 Novacek, Kate             FR Wis.-Milwauk             58.57                   6 
      5 Van Klompenberg, Shea     JR Ferris State             58.58                   3 
      6 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 58.77                   6 
      7 Cinato, Marsadie          SR Northwood (M             58.80                   2 
      8 Jerrils, Rachel           SR Davenport                58.83                   3 
      9 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill             58.84                   3 
     10 White, McKenzie           JR Southern Ill             59.17                   1 
     11 Jones, Alesha             JR Eastern New              59.19                   3 
     12 Meilke, Lexi              SO Central Mich             59.23                   4 
     13 Burgwin, Danae            JR California (             59.34                   4 
     14 Hohmann, Zoey             SR Ferris State             59.35                   4 
     15 Guy, Emily                SO Hillsdale                59.37                   5 
     16 Allison, Alyssa           SR Southern Ill             59.39                   3 
     17 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis              59.44                   7 
     18 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine               59.51                   5 
     19 Letang, Alani             SO Detroit Merc             59.65                   2 
     20 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                59.69                   7 
     21 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich             59.93                   2 
     22 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk             59.93                   2 
     23 Veneklase, Alli           JR Davenport                59.94                   4 
     24 Jonen, Lauren             SO Illinois Tra             59.96                  10 
     25 Jones, Carson             SO Grand Valley             59.99                   2 
     26 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich           1:00.07                   2 
     27 Hendler, Ola              SO Saginaw Vall           1:00.12                   1 
     28 Smith, Kirsten            FR Grand Valley           1:00.48                   3 
     29 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:00.50                   4 
     30 Krohn, Francesca          SO Hillsdale              1:00.51                   7 
     31 Thibault, Alexa           FR Central Mich           1:00.69                  11 
     32 Dent, Jayona              FR Detroit Merc           1:00.80                   6 
     33 Sayers, Lyndee            SO Cornerstone            1:00.82                   5 
     34 Wise, Hanna               FR Vincennes              1:00.88                   5 
     35 Baur, Gabby               JR Ferris State           1:00.97                   9 
     36 Murphy, Erin              SR Illinois Tra           1:01.27                   8 
     37 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's           1:01.41                   9 
     38 Ball, Jordan              SO Lock Haven             1:01.47                   9 
     39 Schultz, Sydney           SR Northern Mic           1:01.51                   7 
     40 Dentzman, Nicole          FR McKendree              1:01.56                  13 
     41 Szewczak, Samantha        FR Lock Haven             1:01.68                   7 
     42 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine             1:01.76                  11 
     43 Elliot, Patience          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:02.12                  10 
     44 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine             1:02.15                   9 
     45 Moen, Sarah               FR Oakland                1:02.18                   6 
     46 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's           1:02.26                  10 
     47 Julian, Payton            FR Wayne St.              1:02.27                  11 
     48 Gillespie, Koby           JR Western Mich           1:02.39                   9 
     49 Asel-Templin, Darci       SO Northwood (M           1:03.04                   8 
     50 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State           1:03.05                   8 
     51 Scanlon, Erin             SO California (           1:03.16                  10 
     52 Shawver, Erika            FR Lock Haven             1:03.21                   8 
     53 Pool, Angela              FR McKendree              1:03.34                  11 
     54 Homfeld, Tara             SO Davenport              1:03.59                   5 
     55 Nelson, Tess              FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.87                  10 
     56 Arroyo, Elizabeth         SR Detroit Merc           1:04.10                  11 
     57 Szuba, Julia              FR Concordia (M           1:04.33                  13 
     58 Higgs, Molly              FR Vincennes              1:04.47                  12 
     59 Marsh, Kaitlyn            FR Northwood (M           1:04.77                  12 
     60 Cook, Sarah               JR California (           1:04.92                  13 
     61 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.08                  12 
     62 Aniapam, Zakiya           FR Macomb CC              1:05.17                  11 
     63 Bell, Nautica             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.67                  13 
     64 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M           1:06.41                  13 
     65 Johnston, Laura           FR Oakland                1:06.45                  12 
     66 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.           1:07.48                  12 
     67 Samuels, Constance        SO Cuyahoga CC            1:16.18                  13 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                    2:09.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2:16.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Heuer, Meghan             JR Northern Ill           2:12.78 PROV              1 
      2 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           2:12.99 PROV              2 
      3 Toogood, Christina        JR Northern Mic           2:13.82 PROV              1 
      4 Johnson, Brittany         SO Wayne St.              2:14.17 PROV              1 
      5 Olson, Ali                SO Northern Ill           2:14.33 PROV              1 
      6 Knaus, Claire             FR Loyola (Ill.           2:14.39 PROV              1 
      7 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State           2:15.76 PROV              4 
      8 Gallo, Allison            JR Southern Ill           2:15.97 PROV              1 
      9 Wrey, Mia                 FR Loyola (Ill.           2:16.72                   3 
     10 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SR Davenport              2:16.86                   3 
     11 Albaugh, Shena            SO Hillsdale              2:16.90                   3 
     12 Stauffer, Courtney        SO Oakland                2:17.19                   2 
     13 Huelga, Sabrina           SO Eastern New            2:17.33                   1 
     14 Savage, Hannah            SO Northern Ill           2:17.35                   2 
     15 Cleverley, Autumn         SR Oakland                2:17.43                   2 
     16 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland                2:17.84                   2 
     17 Roark, Madison            SR Bellarmine             2:17.86                   3 
     18 Holmes, Leah              FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:18.01                   2 
     19 Pattin, Natalie           JR Murray State           2:18.65                   3 
     20 Schlueter, Laura          SO Saint Louis            2:19.36                   4 
     21 Saiz, Amber               SO Eastern New            2:19.42                   3 
     22 Baron, Stacey             SR Davenport              2:19.47                   4 
     23 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           2:19.50                   2 
     24 Zakalowski, Samantha      FR Detroit Merc           2:20.03                   4 
     25 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             2:20.66                   2 
     26 Wood, Rachel              SO Ferris State           2:20.85                   4 
     27 Kaatz, Lindsay            FR Bowling Gree           2:21.24                   3 
     28 Bond, Samantha            SR St. Francis            2:21.83                   4 
     29 Woller, Samantha          JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:22.12                   2 
     30 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.              2:22.17                   4 
     31 Taylor, Sara              JR Detroit Merc           2:22.34                   4 
     32 Reibel, Olivia            SO Bellarmine             2:22.44                   5 
     33 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree              2:22.45                   5 
     34 White, Marina             FR Saint Louis            2:22.80                   4 
     35 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR Ferris State           2:23.30                   4 
     36 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              2:23.51                   5 
     37 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         SO Cornerstone            2:23.72                   6 
     38 Sledz, Shannon            FR Illinois Tra           2:23.73                   5 
     39 Hart, Jireh               FR Vincennes              2:24.01                   5 
     40 Carr, Dazmonique          FR Wayne St.              2:24.72                   7 
     41 Wilson, Raeven            FR Murray State           2:25.13                   6 
     42 Coryell, Cathy            FR Cornerstone            2:25.16                   4 
     43 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:25.34                   5 
     44 Micale, Dayle             JR Saginaw Vall           2:25.65                   6 
     45 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree              2:25.81                   7 
     46 Van Egmond, Kathryn       SO Hillsdale              2:25.92                   5 
     47 Caithamer, Julia          FR St. Francis            2:26.03                   6 
     48 Kravitz, Katie            JR Lock Haven             2:26.08                   7 
     49 Blind, Beth               SO Eastern New            2:26.30                   6 
     50 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:26.51                   6 
     51 Cunningham, Christine     JR McKendree              2:26.68                   5 
     52 Rawson, Rachel            JR Bellarmine             2:27.12                   5 
     53 Eicholtz, Elizabeth       SR St. Francis            2:27.19                   6 
     54 Fulgham, Tori             FR McKendree              2:27.35                   7 
     55 Herron, Atiyyah           FR Cuyahoga CC            2:27.45                   8 
     56 Curley-Poppe, Ciara       SR Detroit Merc           2:27.78                   7 
     57 Biddle, Madeline          FR St. Joseph's           2:27.82                   7 
     58 Boyle, Allison            SO St. Joseph's           2:28.10                   6 
     59 Auth, Alyssa              JR Wayne St.              2:28.18                   7 
     60 Catania, Kaitlin          FR Oakland                2:28.21                   8 
     61 Stapleton, Emiley         SO Lock Haven             2:28.47                   5 
     62 Payea, Richelle           SO Ferris State           2:28.74                   6 
     63 Shields, Elena            JR Lock Haven             2:29.14                   5 
     64 Roche, Abby               JR Northern Mic           2:29.20                   6 
     65 Keskey, Caitlin           JR Northern Mic           2:29.35                   6 
     66 Mirwaldt, Emma            FR Bowling Gree           2:29.64                   3 
     67 Nickels, Mary             JR Northwood (M           2:30.40                   7 
     68 Thompson, Danielle        FR Vincennes              2:31.56                   6 
     69 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                2:32.20                   8 
     70 Colonna, Navica           FR Detroit Merc           2:32.31                   7 
     71 Frantz, Jessie            FR Davenport              2:35.88                   8 
     72 Thomason, Therese         FR Cuyahoga CC            2:36.26                   8 
     73 Siebert, Kimmy            SO Murray State           2:37.35                   8 
     74 Petersen, Shelby          FR Macomb CC              2:41.34                   8 
     75 Steve, Helen              FR Cuyahoga CC            2:41.57                   8 
     76 Ewart, Lauren             SR McKendree              2:42.01                   8 
     -- Catton, Sydney            FR Macomb CC                  DNF                   7 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    4:47.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5:02.51  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Keur, Karli               SO Oakland                5:06.19                   1 
      2 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           5:06.82                   1 
      3 Halonen, Larissa          JR Northern Mic           5:07.33                   1 
      4 Mondry, Sammy             FR Oakland                5:09.89                   1 
      5 Perry, Natalie            FR Ferris State           5:10.69                   1 
      6 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State           5:11.40                   1 
      7 Grimes, Emma              SR Illinois Tra           5:13.20                   2 
      8 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            5:14.87                   1 
      9 Oren, Sarah               JR Oakland                5:15.63                   1 
     10 Clausen, Dana             JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:17.58                   2 
     11 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SR St. Francis            5:18.49                   2 
     12 Robichaud, Brittany       SR Northwood (M           5:19.17                   1 
     13 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic           5:21.68                   2 
     14 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:22.33                   2 
     15 Carew, Kaylee             JR Cornerstone            5:22.91                   2 
     16 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwauk           5:23.21                   2 
     17 Stanley, Lydia            FR Oakland                5:24.14                   1 
     18 Cleverley, Autumn         SR Oakland                5:24.30                   2 
     19 Krause, Leah              SO Murray State           5:24.55                   2 
     20 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              5:24.80                   2 
     21 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.              5:25.45                   2 
     22 Robbins, Corina           SR Lock Haven             5:26.53                   3 
     23 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland                5:27.10                   2 
     24 Littlefield, Amy          FR Western Mich           5:28.12                   2 
     25 Vinhal, Taylor            SO Northern Ill           5:28.19                   3 
     26 Figurski, Raychel         SO Western Mich           5:29.04                   3 
     27 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            5:29.84                   3 
     28 Stauffer, Courtney        SO Oakland                5:30.90                   2 
     29 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic           5:33.90                   3 
     30 Catania, Kaitlin          FR Oakland                5:34.82                   3 
     31 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             5:35.51                   3 
     32 Allen, Jessica            JR Lake Superio           5:35.82                   3 
     33 Szuba, Julia              FR Concordia (M           5:36.79                   3 
     34 Weingartz, Kailey         FR Macomb CC              5:38.26                   2 
     35 Steilberg, Virginia       SR Bellarmine             5:38.30                   3 
     36 Bules, Lauren             FR Western Mich           5:42.24                   3 
     37 Heller, Chloe             SO Vincennes              5:42.65                   3 
     38 Swain, Christina          FR Saginaw Vall           5:43.48                   3 
     39 Smith, Kayla              JR Ferris State           5:44.52                   2 
     40 Hainer, Allison           FR Cuyahoga CC            5:45.48                   4 
     41 Madden, Abby              SO Illinois Tra           5:51.51                   4 
     42 Oboikovitz, Paige         SO Illinois Tra           5:52.03                   3 
     43 Evans, Emily              FR Murray State           5:53.57                   3 
     44 Passino, Hannah           FR Lake Superio           5:54.73                   4 
     45 Lowe, Brianne             SO Cuyahoga CC            5:55.29                   4 
     46 wojt, lacey               FR UNA                    5:57.61                   4 
     47 Thate, Jacquelyn          SO Murray State           5:57.87                   2 
     48 Sauber, Jessica           FR Macomb CC              6:02.93                   4 
     49 Morris, Rebecca           SO Murray State           6:05.00                   4 
     50 Smith, Asia               SO Cuyahoga CC            6:07.25                   4 
     51 Sickmiller, Kailey        SO Wayne St.              6:08.51                   4 
     52 Rheinlander, Lillia       SO Macomb CC              6:13.04                   4 
     53 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M           6:14.13                   4 
     54 Paschall, Heatherly       SO Murray State           6:15.29                   4 
     55 Lenz, Samantha            FR McKendree              6:33.65                   4 
     56 McElwain, Jessica         JR St. Joseph's           6:53.76                   4 
     -- Burlinson, Nicole         SO Ursuline (Oh               DNF                   1 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                    9:28.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:07.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Zaborowska, Ewa           JR Harding                9:59.79 PROV              1 
      2 Forsythe, Alex            SR Western Mich          10:11.62                   1 
      3 Gallagher, Kelley         JR Southern Ill          10:14.60                   1 
      4 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree             10:17.55                   1 
      5 Spiroff, Ally             JR Loyola (Ill.          10:19.49                   1 
      6 Baruxes, Heather          FR Bowling Gree          10:23.30                   1 
      7 Oren, Molly               FR Hillsdale             10:26.47                   1 
      8 Parry, Tori               JR Southern Ill          10:26.72                   1 
      9 Marin, Teresa             SR Western Mich          10:29.67                   1 
     10 McAuley, Claire           SR Northern Ill          10:29.68                   1 
     11 Randall, Monica           SR UNA                   10:30.61                   2 
     12 Howard, Olivia            JR Northern Mic          10:31.80                   2 
     13 Grimes, Emma              SR Illinois Tra          10:33.89                   2 
     14 Taylor, Kelsey            SO Harding               10:34.75                   1 
     15 Halonen, Larissa          JR Northern Mic          10:36.66                   3 
     16 Smith, Taylor             SO Grand Valley          10:37.32                   2 
     17 Goatee, TaPring           FR Vincennes             10:37.87                   1 
     18 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis           10:39.03                   1 
     19 Kiefer, Cindy             SO Bellarmine            10:39.47                   2 
     20 Wanniarchchi, Gayana      SO Wis.-Milwauk          10:41.01                   1 
     21 Humphrey, Samantha        FR Ferris State          10:42.21                   2 
     22 Carew, Kaylee             JR Cornerstone           10:42.93                   1 
     23 Negassi, Frehiwet         JR St. Joseph's          10:43.03                   1 
     24 Micale, Christina         FR Saginaw Vall          10:43.97                   2 
     25 Burr, Ashley              FR Oakland               10:50.09                   1 
     26 Mocogni, Megan            JR Illinois Tra          10:52.81                   2 
     27 Heller, Chloe             SO Vincennes             10:53.26                   2 
     28 Zens, Lauren              SO Macomb CC             10:56.49                   2 
     29 Allen, Emily              JR Northern Mic          10:56.90                   2 
     30 Lies, Hannah              FR Loyola (Ill.          10:58.35                   2 
     31 Ewart, Lauren             SR McKendree             11:00.16                   2 
     32 Strang, Andie             JR St. Joseph's          11:02.11                   2 
     33 McGreal, Beth             JR Illinois Tra          11:04.71                   2 
     34 Anderson, Lauren          FR Saint Louis           11:06.76                   2 
     35 Bravender, Leigh          JR Oakland               11:12.09                   2 
     36 Hainer, Allison           FR Cuyahoga CC           11:16.20                   3 
     37 Lawson, Casey             FR Davenport             11:20.64                   2 
     38 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic          11:20.68                   3 
     39 McDermott, Moira          FR Saint Louis           11:26.12                   3 
     40 Smith, Lindsey            FR UNA                   11:28.28                   2 
     41 Auxier, Christine         SO Oakland               11:33.66                   3 
     42 Batzloff, Kelly           FR Saginaw Vall          11:36.76                   3 
     43 Bartz, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's          11:38.10                   3 
     44 Wallace, Hannah           FR St. Joseph's          11:38.47                   3 
     45 Patel, Riddhi             FR Saint Louis           11:39.94                   2 
     46 Claucherty, Emma          SR Oakland               11:43.08                   3 
     47 Czarnowski, Megan         SR Oakland               11:45.77                   3 
     48 Flynn, Shannon            FR Northern Mic          11:50.78                   3 
     49 DiValerio, Jenna          FR Saint Louis           11:58.60                   3 
     50 Steve, Helen              FR Cuyahoga CC           12:20.14                   3 
     51 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M          12:39.29                   3 
     52 Homan, Katie              SO Davenport             12:43.61                   3 
     53 Lenz, Samantha            FR McKendree             12:57.51                   3 
     54 Mahieu, Devon             JR Oakland               13:03.94                   3 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                     8.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree                 9.10                   1 
      2 Green, Brittany           JR Cornerstone               9.19                   1 
      3 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                 9.19                   2 
      4 Smith, Kirsten            FR Grand Valley              9.20                   1 
      5 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall              9.22                   2 
      6 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall              9.23                   2 
      7 Moen, Sarah               FR Oakland                   9.27                   1 
      8 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis               9.32                   2 
      9 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State              9.38                   1 
     10 Torrence, Morgan          FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.39                   4 
     11 Nelson, Tess              FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.40                   3 
     12 Young, Ebony              JR Northern Mic              9.41                   2 
     13 Zehner, Corinne           SO Hillsdale                 9.42                   1 
     14 Studer, Alexsis           FR Central Mich              9.46                   2 
     15 Williamson, Carly         FR Grand Valley              9.50                   3 
     16 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine                9.55                   1 
     17 Johnston, Laura           FR Oakland                   9.55                   3 
     18 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich              9.58                   3 
     19 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich              9.60                   3 
     20 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich              9.64                   4 
     21 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc              9.64                   3 
     22 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State              9.70                   4 
     23 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley              9.71                   4 
     24 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                   9.72                   3 
     25 Cook, Sarah               JR California (              9.73                   3 
     26 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's              9.77                   4 
     27 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven                9.88                   5 
     28 Scanlon, Erin             SO California (              9.88                   4 
     29 Potts, Sydney             JR Murray State              9.89                   5 
     30 Maxey, Chelsea            JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.94                   1 
     31 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's             10.01                   4 
     32 Shawver, Erika            FR Lock Haven               10.02                   5 
     33 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich             10.09                   4 
     34 Young, Chelsea            SR Northwood (M             10.11                   4 
     35 Gillespie, Koby           JR Western Mich             10.20                   5 
     36 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  10.21                   5 
     37 Miller, Lauren            SO Murray State             10.21                   2 
     38 Ware, Ariana              SO Vincennes                10.22                   3 
     39 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State             10.23                   5 
     40 Nyberg, Rachel            JR Hillsdale                10.24                   2 
     41 Theriault, Kaleigh        JR Northwood (M             10.30                   6 
     42 Findlay, Drew             FR Northwood (M             10.35                   6 
     43 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    10.43                   6 
     44 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             10.48                   5 
     45 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                10.49                   6 
     46 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M             10.54                   6 
     47 Francis, Melissa          FR Davenport                10.61                   6 
     48 Higgs, Molly              FR Vincennes                10.66                   6 
     49 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             10.77                   5 
     50 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                10.84                   6 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                    3:44.62  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:53.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                               Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:49.32 PROV              1 
         1) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR          2) Taylor, Demetra SO             
         3) Edwards, Gabrielle FR           4) Sinclair, Brittany JR          
      2 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:51.72 PROV              1 
         1) Zehner, Corinne SO              2) Hurley, Jessica FR             
         3) Duber, Allison FR               4) Gagne, Danielle SO             
      3 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:51.78 PROV              2 
         1) Okonkwo, Anuli SO               2) Garner, Michelle SO            
         3) Laaro, Simbi SR                 4) Novacek, Kate FR               
      4 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:53.56                   1 
         1) Sember, Mia SR                  2) Bemis, Tabitha SR              
         3) Gibbens, Allison JR             4) Faller, Kat SR                 
      5 Murray State  'A'                                   3:54.87                   1 
         1) Shaw, LaShea JR                 2) Pattin, Natalie JR             
         3) Bohn, Brittany SO               4) Adcock, Taylor FR              
      6 Wayne St.  'A'                                      3:56.48                   2 
         1) Carr, Dazmonique FR             2) Bush, Imani FR                 
         3) Chapman, Kelsey JR              4) Ellis, Leah FR                 
      7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:56.56                   1 
         1) Sayers, Lyndee SO               2) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
         3) Souza, Anita JR                 4) Hampton, Larissa JR            
      8 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:59.32                   1 
         1) Taylor, Diamond SR              2) Balls, Kimberly SO             
         3) Hendler, Ola SO                 4) Smith, Domonique FR            
      9 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:59.45                   2 
         1) Race, Sydney FR                 2) Roark, Madison SR              
         3) Rawson, Rachel JR               4) Goodwin, Tori SO               
     10 Davenport  'A'                                      4:02.72                   3 
         1) Veneklase, Alli JR              2) Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR          
         3) Homfeld, Tara SO                4) Jerrils, Rachel SR             
     11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:03.11                   2 
         1) Szewczak, Samantha FR           2) Green, Wynnie SR               
         3) Shawver, Erika FR               4) Ball, Jordan SO                
     12 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:03.22                   3 
         1) Lipa, Lindsay JR                2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO           
         3) Skinner, Rachel FR              4) Odegard, Tess FR               
     13 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  4:03.80                   2 
         1) Kuss, Krista SO                 2) Stearns, Rebecca SO            
         3) Knaus, Claire FR                4) Wrey, Mia FR                   
     14 Northern Michigan  'A'                              4:04.82                   4 
         1) Schultz, Sydney SR              2) Wirtz, Brittni JR              
         3) James, Avadon FR                4) Young, Ebony JR                
     15 Saint Louis  'A'                                    4:06.04                   3 
         1) Schlueter, Laura SO             2) White, Marina FR               
         3) Engstrom, Britta SO             4) Gentry, Kelsey SO              
     16 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  4:08.38                   3 
         1) Dent, Jayona FR                 2) Zakalowski, Samantha FR        
         3) Letang, Alani SO                4) Meisner, Nicole SR             
     17 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:08.51                   3 
         1) Thompson, Danielle FR           2) Wise, Hanna FR                 
         3) Higgs, Molly FR                 4) Hart, Jireh FR                 
     18 Ferris State  'A'                                   4:10.48                   4 
         1) Baur, Gabby JR                  2) Wood, Rachel SO                
         3) Payea, Richelle SO              4) Van Klompenberg, Shea JR       
     19 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 4:12.36                   5 
         1) Fochesato, Anna FR              2) Bischer, Sidney SO             
         3) Sandel, Cady SO                 4) Fondren, Chantelle SO          
     20 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:13.94                   4 
         1) Hemmerling, Kristina SR         2) Biddle, Madeline FR            
         3) Boyle, Allison SO               4) Meier, Alex SO                 
     21 McKendree  'A'                                      4:16.25                   5 
         1) Dentzman, Nicole FR             2) Johnson, Karis FR              
         3) Fulgham, Tori FR                4) Cunningham, Christine JR       
     22 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:18.20                   4 
         1) Walker, Myk'a FR                2) Herron, Atiyyah FR             
         3) Bell, Nautica FR                4) Elliot, Patience SO            
     23 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:19.53                   5 
         1) Borigo, Megan JR                2) Kravitz, Katie JR              
         3) Shields, Elena JR               4) Funk, Courtney SR              
     24 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  4:22.67                   4 
         1) Colonna, Navica FR              2) Arroyo, Elizabeth SR           
         3) Taylor, Sara JR                 4) Curley-Poppe, Ciara SR         
     -- Western Michigan  'A'                                   DNF                   2 
         1) Lige, Keyera FR                 2) Myler, Mallory FR              
         3) Cohen, Xasha FR                 4) Craig, Kara FR                 
     -- Davenport  'B'                                          DNF                   5 
         1) Baron, Stacey SR                2) Frantz, Jessie FR              
         3) Gryzen, Tessa SO                4) Francis, Melissa FR            
     
    Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
        GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
                    11:36.77  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    12:15.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                           11:43.87 PROV              10   
         1) Whitmore, Mary SR               2) Walker, Breanna SO             
         3) Clark, Alyvia SR                4) Michaelson, Audrey FR          
      2 Ferris State  'A'                            11:46.41 PROV               8   
         1) Ovokaitys, Breeann SR           2) Hohmann, Zoey SR               
         3) Osika, Alyssa SR                4) Johnson, Samantha JR           
      3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                        11:47.79 PROV               6   
         1) Shaheen, Katie SO               2) Franklin, Kalena SR            
         3) Nelson, Natalie SO              4) Cliff, Katelyn SO              
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                       11:48.26 PROV               5   
         1) Rotibi, Mobola JR               2) Jump, Jessica FR               
         3) Allison, Alyssa SR              4) Menghini, Krista JR            
      5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                           11:48.35 PROV               4   
         1) Stuenkel, Sydney SO             2) Kinney, Jade JR                
         3) Magnuson, Hannah SO             4) Janezic, Megan SR              
      6 Hillsdale  'A'                               11:55.77 PROV               3   
         1) Royer, Kathryn FR               2) Guy, Emily SO                  
         3) Kerst, Amy JR                   4) Oren, Emily SO                 
      7 Saginaw Valley  'A'                          11:57.12 PROV               2   
         1) Fondren, Chantelle SO           2) Balls, Kimberly SO             
         3) Taylor, Diamond SR              4) Short, Emily JR                
      8 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                       11:57.40 PROV               1   
         1) Pines, Madison SR               2) Cinato, Marsadie SR            
         3) McKenna, Jennifer FR            4) Miller, Danielle SR            
      9 Bowling Green  'A'                           12:00.70 PROV             
         1) Meredith, Maria SO              2) Greggs, Natasha SR             
         3) Sommerville, Natalie JR         4) Durbin, Rachel FR              
     10 Edinboro  'A'                                12:05.67 PROV             
         1) Ahrens, Emily JR                2) Faller, Kat SR                 
         3) Gibbens, Allison JR             4) Jones, Kasey SO                
     11 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                      12:10.38 PROV             
         1) Huelga, Sabrina SO              2) Saiz, Amber SO                 
         3) Jones, Alesha JR                4) Blind, Beth SO                 
     12 Wayne St.  'A'                               12:14.62 PROV             
         1) Smade, Kayla JR                 2) Ellis, Leah FR                 
         3) Johnson, Brittany SO            4) Gagnon, Kayla SR               
     13 Findlay  'A'                                 12:15.99                  
         1) Bettac, Erica SO                2) Gaerke, Kirsten JR             
         3) Grippe, Samantha SO             4) Stults, Alexa SR               
     14 Cornerstone  'A'                             12:21.61                  
         1) Hulst, Trinity SO               2) Souza, Anita JR                
         3) Coryell, Cathy FR               4) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
     15 Lock Haven  'A'                              12:52.43                  
         1) Stapleton, Emiley SO            2) Green, Wynnie SR               
         3) Shields, Elena JR               4) McDonald, Jessica SR           
     16 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                             14:13.66                  
         1) Smith, Asia SO                  2) Bell, Nautica FR               
         3) Merry, Jackie SO                4) Lowe, Brianne SO               
     -- Western Michigan  'A'                             DNF                  
         1) Littlefield, Amy FR             2) Figurski, Raychel SO           
         3) Bules, Lauren FR                4)                                
     
    Women High Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                    1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Odegard, Tess             FR Cornerstone              1.73m PROV     5-08.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Fochesato, Anna           FR Saginaw Vall             1.73m PROV     5-08.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill             1.68m PROV     5-06.00 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Forshey, Katie            SR Murray State             1.63m          5-04.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Kiser, Jordyn             JR Grand Valley             1.58m          5-02.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Madjer, Nikolina          JR Loyola (Ill.             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Stainback, Jabria         FR St. Francis              1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      9 Rzepczynski, Amy          FR Southern Ill             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     11 Craig, Kara               FR Western Mich             1.53m          5-00.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 O'Leary, Ceara            FR Western Mich             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     12 Zimmerle, Allison         FR St. Joseph's             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     12 Brusveen, Ashley          JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    O  XXX 
     12 Wayco, Riley              FR Grand Valley             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O    O  XXX 
     16 Jefferson, LaTia          SR McKendree                1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            O   XO  XXX 
     17 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     18 Prins, Emily              FR Unagv                    1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     19 Stewart, Cheyenne         SR Northern Mic             1.48m          4-10.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXO 
     20 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
            O  XXX 
     21 Cousino, Kourtney         SO Lake Superio             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     21 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     21 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             1.43m          4-08.25 
         1.43 1.48 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC                 NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Rueckert, Tori            SO Davenport                   NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                     NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Quillen, Rachel           FR Oakland                     NH                  
         1.43 
          XXX 
     -- Ray, Alauna               FR Southern Ill                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Trupp, Katie              FR Southern Ill                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Cuniberti, Stephanie      SR Detroit Merc                NH                  
         1.43 1.48 1.53 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.17m  2013        Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
        GVSU Rec: G 4.25m  2013        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                    4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Lawcock, Michaila         SO Grand Valley             3.70m PROV    12-01.50 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.81 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Moricz, Kaitlyn           FR Vincennes                3.60m PROV    11-09.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Faulkner, Caley           SR Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Nauseda, Krista           SO Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Roberts, Jamie            JR Unagv                    3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      5 VanPutten, Taylor         SO Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Engstrom, Reagan          SO Western Mich             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Schoen, Skylar            FR Grand Valley             3.50m         11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Klaus, Anna               FR Grand Valley             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      9 Reams, Gabby              FR Cornerstone              3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     11 Murphy, Kacy              FR Southern Ill             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Fusee, Monica             FR Unagv                    3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     12 Bice, Whitney             SO Grand Valley             3.35m         10-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     14 Bartz, Lindsey            FR Wayne St.                3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     14 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     16 LeGrand, Chleo            FR Murray State             3.20m         10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Dixon, Olivia             SO Wayne St.                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     18 Schneider, Lillian        FR Vincennes                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     19 Holmes, Mariah            FR Cornerstone              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Osborne, Katie            FR Vincennes                3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
     21 Hadobas, Callie           SO Saint Louis              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     21 Kim, Cathy                FR Cornerstone              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     23 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR Saint Louis              3.05m         10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     24 Borigo, Megan             JR Lock Haven               2.90m          9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
     25 Roderick, Kennedy         FR Grand Valley             2.90m          9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc             2.75m          9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     27 Raderstorf, Lydia         FR St. Joseph's             2.60m          8-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     -- Williams, Jacqueline      JR Grand Valley                NH                  
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                    5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               UNA                      5.75m PROV    18-10.50 
          5.65m  FOUL  5.75m  5.56m  5.66m  5.69m
      2 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             5.72m PROV    18-09.25 
          5.63m  FOUL  5.22m  5.31m  5.52m  5.72m
      3 Young, Ebony              JR Northern Mic             5.37m         17-07.50 
          5.24m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
      4 Rautio, Sarah             SR Southern Ill             5.28m         17-04.00 
          5.10m  5.27m  FOUL  4.98m  5.28m  5.22m
      5 Meadows, Elaina           FR Northwood (M             5.23m         17-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  4.90m  5.23m
      6 Hewett, Sherice           JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.19m         17-00.50 
          4.93m  FOUL  5.19m  5.15m  FOUL  PASS
      7 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                5.14m         16-10.50 
          4.68m  5.14m  4.95m  5.06m  FOUL  4.55m
      8 Jefferson, LaTia          SR McKendree                5.13m         16-10.00 
          5.01m  4.92m  5.11m  FOUL  5.13m  4.87m
      9 Edeko, Isi                FR St. Francis              5.12m         16-09.75 
          FOUL  5.12m  4.94m  5.11m  4.99m  FOUL
     10 Bennett, Sashawna         JR Lake Superio             5.11m         16-09.25 
          5.11m  4.84m  4.95m         
     11 Nelson, Allissa           FR Grand Valley             5.10m         16-08.75 
          5.07m  5.10m  5.05m         
     12 Outman, Maddy                UNA                      5.07m         16-07.75 
          5.07m  4.94m  PASS         
     13 Indurain, Beatriz         SO Ursuline (Oh             5.05m         16-07.00 
          5.01m  FOUL  5.05m         
     14 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Mich             5.02m         16-05.75 
          5.02m  4.97m  4.85m         
     14 Nirva, Samantha           JR St. Joseph's             5.02m         16-05.75 
          4.82m  5.02m  5.02m         
     16 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill             5.01m         16-05.25 
          FOUL  5.01m  FOUL         
     17 Gagne, Danielle           SO Hillsdale                4.93m         16-02.25 
          4.87m  4.93m  FOUL         
     17 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             4.93m         16-02.25 
          4.57m  4.93m  4.72m         
     19 Johnson, LaBreya          FR Wis.-Milwauk             4.84m         15-10.50 
          4.32m  4.84m  4.72m         
     20 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.                4.83m         15-10.25 
          2.78m  4.83m  4.81m         
     21 Ball, Jordan              SO Lock Haven               4.81m         15-09.50 
          4.76m  4.63m  4.81m         
     22 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             4.75m         15-07.00 
          4.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State             4.74m         15-06.75 
          4.74m  4.74m  4.65m         
     24 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill             4.73m         15-06.25 
          4.73m  4.56m  4.40m         
     25 Senko, Carly              SR California (             4.69m         15-04.75 
          4.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
     26 Beal, Margaret            JR Lake Superio             4.67m         15-04.00 
          4.39m  4.67m  4.44m         
     26 Strasser, Carolinne       JR Lake Superio             4.67m         15-04.00 
          4.51m  4.61m  4.67m         
     28 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             4.55m         14-11.25 
          4.42m  4.55m  4.17m         
     29 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                4.52m         14-10.00 
          4.52m  4.48m  4.41m         
     30 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State             4.51m         14-09.75 
          4.51m  3.50m  PASS         
     31 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              4.47m         14-08.00 
          4.47m  FOUL  4.43m         
     31 Wilson, Jewel             FR UNA                      4.47m         14-08.00 
          4.18m  4.47m  4.33m         
     33 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                4.46m         14-07.75 
          4.46m  4.43m  4.44m         
     34 Funk, Courtney            SR Lock Haven               4.41m         14-05.75 
          4.32m  4.10m  4.41m         
     35 Knox, Rebecka             SO Lake Superio             4.36m         14-03.75 
          FOUL  4.36m  4.30m         
     36 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree                4.28m         14-00.50 
          4.07m  4.28m  FOUL           
     36 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                4.28m         14-00.50 
          4.04m  4.08m  4.28m         
     38 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall             4.27m         14-00.25 
          4.27m  4.11m  4.17m         
     39 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                4.24m         13-11.00 
          4.03m  4.24m  FOUL         
     39 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State             4.24m         13-11.00 
          FOUL  4.11m  4.24m         
     41 Young, Chelsea            SR Northwood (M             4.19m         13-09.00 
          FOUL  4.19m  FOUL         
     42 London, Alisha            FR Cuyahoga CC              3.93m         12-10.75 
          3.49m  3.93m  3.75m         
     43 Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC              3.05m         10-00.25 
          3.05m  2.97m  2.80m         
     -- Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine                FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Miller, Lauren            SO Murray State              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                    12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             SR Southern Ill            12.02m PROV    39-05.25 
          11.92m  11.96m  11.94m  12.02m  11.82m  PASS
      2 Lipa, Lindsay             JR Cornerstone             11.42m         37-05.75 
          11.26m  11.42m  FOUL  10.77m  PASS  PASS
      3 Fochesato, Anna           FR Saginaw Vall            11.37m         37-03.75 
          FOUL  10.59m  11.13m  FOUL  11.28m  11.37m
      4 Lewis, Michaela           JR Grand Valley            11.17m         36-07.75 
          10.84m  10.88m  10.97m  11.17m  11.06m  11.00m
      5 Ray, Alauna               FR Southern Ill            11.14m         36-06.75 
          10.76m  10.83m  FOUL  11.14m  11.11m  PASS
      6 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.            11.07m         36-04.00 
          10.59m  10.96m  11.07m  FOUL  10.65m  10.99m
      7 Estell, Madison           FR Hillsdale               11.04m         36-02.75 
          10.87m  10.70m  10.95m  10.72m  10.85m  11.04m
      8 Edeko, Isi                FR St. Francis             10.82m         35-06.00 
          FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.67m  10.74m  PASS
      9 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State            10.70m         35-01.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.26m  10.63m  FOUL
     10 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill            10.69m         35-01.00 
          FOUL  10.47m  10.69m         
     10 Stainback, Jabria         FR St. Francis             10.69m         35-01.00 
          10.52m  10.32m  10.69m         
     10 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc            10.69m         35-01.00 
          10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Rogutich, Allison         SO Grand Valley            10.59m         34-09.00 
          10.59m  10.47m  10.25m         
     14 Beal, Margaret            JR Lake Superio            10.34m         33-11.25 
          9.84m  10.34m  FOUL         
     15 Porter, Raven             FR Bowling Gree            10.21m         33-06.00 
          10.16m  10.21m  FOUL           
     16 Strasser, Carolinne       JR Lake Superio            10.14m         33-03.25 
          10.09m  FOUL  10.14m         
     17 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC             10.11m         33-02.00 
          9.55m  9.81m  10.11m         
     18 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree                9.34m         30-07.75 
          9.34m  9.14m  9.31m         
     19 Hetherington, Keyaira     SR St. Joseph's             8.80m         28-10.50 
          8.62m  8.78m  8.80m         
     -- Senko, Carly              SR California (              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Walker, Myk'a             FR Cuyahoga CC               FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 14.43m PROV    47-04.25 
          FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  14.43m
      2 Sindelar, Jamie           SO Ashland                 14.33m PROV    47-00.25 
          FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Avery, Dajsha             FR Unagv                   13.29m         43-07.25 
          FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.13m  13.29m  12.54m
      4 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis             13.10m         42-11.75 
          12.91m  13.10m  12.99m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill            12.98m         42-07.00 
          12.73m  12.74m  12.98m  FOUL  12.29m  12.63m
      6 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            12.91m         42-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  12.23m
      7 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Mich            12.82m         42-00.75 
          12.45m  12.58m  12.82m  12.33m  12.38m  12.72m
      8 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 12.61m         41-04.50 
          11.94m  11.79m  12.21m  12.37m  12.61m  FOUL
      9 Martin, Brooke            JR St. Francis             12.27m         40-03.25 
          11.41m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m
     10 Gipson, Kamry             FR Wis.-Milwauk            12.11m         39-08.75 
          12.11m  11.76m  11.69m         
     11 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill            12.06m         39-07.00 
          11.46m  12.06m  11.73m         
     12 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             12.05m         39-06.50 
          12.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            12.04m         39-06.00 
          12.04m  11.68m  11.84m         
     14 Williams, Jasmine         FR Northern Mic            11.91m         39-01.00 
          11.73m  11.91m  11.88m         
     15 Russell, Haley            JR Cornerstone             11.89m         39-00.25 
          11.68m  11.89m  FOUL           
     16 Linville, Jenae           FR Unagv                   11.85m         38-10.50 
          11.48m  11.85m  FOUL         
     17 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill            11.84m         38-10.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.84m         
     18 Hartman, Katelynne        SR Oakland                 11.80m         38-08.75 
          FOUL  11.61m  11.80m         
     19 Raasio, Briana            JR Ferris State            11.54m         37-10.50 
          11.54m  10.67m  10.98m         
     20 Lantis, Heather           JR Hillsdale               11.29m         37-00.50 
          10.69m  11.29m  FOUL         
     21 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               11.15m         36-07.00 
          11.15m  FOUL  10.98m         
     22 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree               10.90m         35-09.25 
          10.90m  10.73m  10.56m         
     23 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M            10.55m         34-07.50 
          10.55m  10.24m  FOUL         
     24 Turner, Te'Querra         FR California (            10.53m         34-06.75 
          10.53m  PASS  FOUL         
     25 Howard, Samantha          FR Western Mich            10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.14m  10.05m  10.46m           
     25 Wilhelm, Hannah           SO McKendree               10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.31m  10.15m  10.46m            
     27 Perry, Hunter             SO Northwood (M            10.45m         34-03.50 
          10.11m  10.45m  10.18m         
     28 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis             10.38m         34-00.75 
          10.38m  FOUL  PASS         
     29 Winter, Clarissa          SO Lock Haven              10.36m         34-00.00 
          10.21m  10.21m  10.36m         
     30 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                 10.32m         33-10.25 
          9.94m  10.32m  9.81m         
     31 Wirth, Tara               FR Vincennes               10.24m         33-07.25 
          10.21m  FOUL  10.24m         
     32 Eck, Kara                 FR Unagv                   10.23m         33-06.75 
          10.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
     33 Meyer, Morgan             FR St. Joseph's            10.22m         33-06.50 
          FOUL  8.97m  10.22m         
     34 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree               10.11m         33-02.00 
          10.11m  PASS  PASS         
     35 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               10.02m         32-10.50 
          9.81m  10.02m  FOUL         
     36 Spink, Jenny              FR Northwood (M             9.98m         32-09.00 
          9.37m  9.89m  9.98m         
     37 Outman, Maddy                UNA                      9.68m         31-09.25 
          9.53m  PASS  9.68m         
     38 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill             9.59m         31-05.75 
          FOUL  9.59m  PASS         
     39 Sikorskas, Ellie          JR Lock Haven               8.96m         29-04.75 
          8.96m  PASS  PASS         
     40 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SR Oakland                  8.80m         28-10.50 
          8.80m  PASS  PASS         
     41 Negassi, Hiruteslasie     FR St. Joseph's             8.79m         28-10.25 
          8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Emaus, Miranda            SO Lake Superio             8.74m         28-08.25 
          8.74m  FOUL  PASS         
     43 Miller, Bryce             FR Western Mich             8.59m         28-02.25 
          8.59m  PASS  PASS         
     44 Levy, Sarah               FR St. Joseph's             8.48m         27-10.00 
          8.48m  7.55m  PASS         
     45 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M             8.36m         27-05.25 
          8.36m  PASS  PASS         
     46 Cunningham, Emily         SO Cuyahoga CC              8.18m         26-10.00 
          FOUL  8.18m  7.43m         
     47 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  8.08m         26-06.25 
          8.08m  PASS  PASS         
     48 London, Alisha            FR Cuyahoga CC              6.95m         22-09.75 
          6.95m  6.56m  6.09m         
     49 Nisbett, Lauren           FR Concordia (M             4.12m         13-06.25 
          4.12m  PASS  PASS         
     
    Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                    20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 20.63m AUTO    67-08.25 
          20.43m  20.63m  FOUL  20.18m  20.35m  18.93m
      2 Habegger, Kim             JR Ashland                 19.67m PROV    64-06.50 
          18.46m  19.67m  FOUL  19.42m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            18.92m PROV    62-01.00 
          17.84m  18.92m  18.34m  17.83m  17.74m  FOUL
      4 Watt, Cynthia             SO Ashland                 18.56m PROV    60-10.75 
          18.56m  18.56m  FOUL  18.01m  18.20m  17.07m
      5 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 18.01m PROV    59-01.25 
          FOUL  16.97m  18.01m  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill            17.94m PROV    58-10.25 
          17.08m  16.71m  17.94m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
      7 Schroeder, Laura          SO Grand Valley            17.78m PROV    58-04.00 
          17.17m  16.56m  17.22m  17.04m  17.26m  17.78m
      8 Harmon, Nancy             SR Wis.-Milwauk            17.69m PROV    58-00.50 
          16.82m  FOUL  17.69m  16.55m  16.65m  14.84m
      9 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill            16.24m PROV    53-03.50 
          15.06m  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Leppelmeier, Becca        FR Grand Valley            16.08m PROV    52-09.25 
          15.44m  16.08m  15.73m         
     11 Leutheuser, Grace         SR Hillsdale               16.04m PROV    52-07.50 
          15.52m  16.04m  14.91m         
     12 Plecki, Abigail           FR Southern Ill            16.00m PROV    52-06.00 
          FOUL  16.00m  FOUL         
     13 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            15.95m         52-04.00 
          15.95m  15.58m  15.67m         
     14 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            15.79m         51-09.75 
          15.50m  15.79m  15.67m         
     15 Avery, Dajsha             FR Unagv                   15.33m         50-03.50 
          15.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Mich            15.17m         49-09.25 
          15.17m  FOUL  14.81m         
     17 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             15.16m         49-09.00 
          FOUL  15.16m  FOUL         
     17 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 15.16m         49-09.00 
          FOUL  15.16m  FOUL         
     19 Russell, Haley            JR Cornerstone             15.15m         49-08.50 
          14.42m  15.15m  FOUL           
     20 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill            15.06m         49-05.00 
          15.01m  FOUL  15.06m         
     21 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               14.71m         48-03.25 
          14.14m  14.71m  11.40m         
     22 Getchen, Shannon          SR Oakland                 14.52m         47-07.75 
          14.10m  14.33m  14.52m         
     23 Williams, Jasmine         FR Northern Mic            14.50m         47-07.00 
          13.64m  14.50m  13.69m           
     24 Wilhelm, Hannah           SO McKendree               14.23m         46-08.25 
          FOUL  13.75m  14.23m         
     25 Linville, Jenae           FR Unagv                   14.21m         46-07.50 
          FOUL  14.21m  FOUL         
     26 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             14.07m         46-02.00 
          14.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Crum, Lindsay             SO Western Mich            13.99m         45-10.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.99m         
     28 Long, Rachel              FR Ferris State            13.77m         45-02.25 
          13.67m  FOUL  13.77m         
     29 Tanner, Liz               SR Lock Haven              13.75m         45-01.50 
          13.38m  13.75m  13.72m         
     30 McCarthy, Brianna         JR Murray State            13.74m         45-01.00 
          12.77m  13.74m  13.61m         
     31 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Unagv                   13.70m         44-11.50 
          13.70m  FOUL  13.14m         
     32 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis             13.64m         44-09.00 
          12.78m  FOUL  13.64m         
     32 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                 13.64m         44-09.00 
          13.64m  12.61m  FOUL           
     34 Ferguson, Alex            SO Western Mich            13.53m         44-04.75 
          13.32m  13.53m  13.08m         
     35 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            12.90m         42-04.00 
          FOUL  12.90m  12.30m         
     36 Rust, Megan               SR St. Joseph's            12.72m         41-08.75 
          12.66m  12.72m  12.67m         
     37 Raasio, Briana            JR Ferris State            12.52m         41-01.00 
          12.29m  12.52m  FOUL         
     38 Howard, Samantha          FR Western Mich            12.41m         40-08.75 
          12.41m  11.11m  11.96m         
     39 Angell, Julie             SO UNA                     12.40m         40-08.25 
          12.40m  FOUL  12.07m         
     40 Cherry, Jessica           SR Lock Haven              12.25m         40-02.25 
          11.61m  11.94m  12.25m         
     41 Emaus, Miranda            SO Lake Superio            12.12m         39-09.25 
          11.43m  12.12m  11.46m         
     42 Sikorskas, Ellie          JR Lock Haven              11.75m         38-06.75 
          11.29m  FOUL  11.75m         
     43 Eck, Kara                 FR Unagv                   11.61m         38-01.25 
          11.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
     44 Kuhn, Ariana              FR Vincennes               11.41m         37-05.25 
          11.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
     45 Wirth, Tara               FR Vincennes               11.29m         37-00.50 
          10.58m  11.29m  11.12m         
     46 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis             11.22m         36-09.75 
          11.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree               11.07m         36-04.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
     48 Puglia, Adrienne          FR Lock Haven              10.42m         34-02.25 
          10.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M             9.91m         32-06.25 
          9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SR Oakland                  9.59m         31-05.75 
          9.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
     51 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M             9.54m         31-03.75 
          9.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Turner, Te'Querra         FR California (              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
                     6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     6.89  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             SO UNA                       6.95                   1 
      2 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                   6.97                   1 
      3 Hardaway, Quenton         FR Illinois Tra              6.98                   2 
      4 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                   7.00                   1 
      5 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                 7.01                   1 
      6 McKinney, LaSteven        JR Southern Ill              7.05                   2 
      7 Frickey, Todd             SO Hillsdale                 7.05                   2 
      8 Mitchell, Curtis          JR Central Mich              7.09                   3 
      9 Brinks, Jon               SO Cornerstone               7.10                   2 
     10 Ankoviak, Mike            JR Northwood (M              7.11                   2 
     11 Tyler, Rayvaun            FR Northwood (M              7.15                   3 
     12 Washington, Malik         FR Ferris State              7.15                   2 
     13 Griffin, Ricky            SR Saginaw Vall              7.16                   3 
     14 Vasilion, Luke            FR Grand Valley              7.16                   3 
     15 Jajua, Francis            FR California (              7.17                   3 
     16 Matthews, Damian          JR Hillsdale                 7.17                   1 
     17 Johnson, Davontae         SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.18                   3 
     18 Hodgson, Jalen            SO Northwood (M              7.18                   3 
     19 King, Corey               SO Lock Haven                7.21                   2 
     20 Mims, Caleb               SR Concordia (M              7.23                   4 
     21 McFarland, Odell          FR Grand Valley              7.23                   4 
     22 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis               7.24                   4 
     22 Meyer, Zachary            JR Hillsdale                 7.24                   3 
     24 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's              7.24                   5 
     25 Schmidt, Jordan           JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.24                   1 
     26 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count              7.24                   2 
     27 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree                 7.25                   4 
     28 Gardner, Josh             SO Northwood (M              7.29                   5 
     29 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill              7.29                   4 
     29 Sims, Trey                FR Northwood (M              7.29                   6 
     31 Leavy, Anthony            SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.30                   2 
     31 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.              7.30                   4 
     33 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (              7.30                   5 
     34 Kubik, Tyler              SO Cornerstone               7.30                   6 
     35 Lenoir, Harvey            FR Vincennes                 7.31                   6 
     36 Havener, Nate             JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.32                   6 
     37 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                 7.32                   5 
     38 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree                 7.33                   5 
     39 Griffin, Kelso            FR Grand Valley              7.33                   7 
     40 Roberts, Jayme            JR Illinois Tra              7.33                   5 
     41 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall              7.34                   5 
     42 Killings, Taylor          SO Vincennes                 7.35                   5 
     43 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's              7.41                   6 
     44 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree                 7.44                   8 
     45 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                 7.46                   8 
     46 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill              7.46                   7 
     47 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis               7.47                   7 
     48 Harris, Joshua            FR UNA                       7.47                   6 
     49 Sander, Tyler             FR Northwood (M              7.48                   7 
     50 Brown, Harold             FR Vincennes                 7.49                   7 
     51 Lawrence, Darin           SR Oakland                   7.49                   5 
     52 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                       7.51                   8 
     53 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's              7.51                   6 
     54 Walker, Justin            SR Saginaw Vall              7.53                   7 
     55 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M              7.56                   9 
     56 White, Stefon             SO Oakland                   7.57                   8 
     57 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven                7.57                   8 
     58 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis               7.57                   9 
     59 Fisk, Brian               FR UNA                       7.58                   6 
     60 Zoltowski, Zack           FR Concordia (M              7.61                   8 
     61 Hazen, Austin             SO Cornerstone               7.65                   8 
     62 Walker, Julian            SR St. Joseph's              7.70                   7 
     63 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M              7.73                   9 
     64 Overweg, Jake             FR Davenport                 7.78                   9 
     65 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M              7.80                   9 
     66 Del Rio, Manny            SR Illinois Tra              7.85                   8 
     67 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M              8.01                   9 
     -- Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree                   DQ                   9 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman, Grand Valley                 
                    21.31  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    21.91  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             SO UNA                      21.54 PROV              1 
      2 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.             21.84 PROV              1 
      3 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                  21.95                   2 
      4 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             22.04                   5 
      5 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                  22.07                   1 
      6 Skelton, Jack             SR Illinois Tra             22.17                   3 
      7 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  22.19                   2 
      8 Ankoviak, Mike            JR Northwood (M             22.26                   4 
      9 Jones, Maurice            SR Hillsdale                22.29                   1 
     10 Clay, Wally               JR Northwood (M             22.31                   3 
     11 Johnson, Marquis          SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.32                   1 
     12 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                22.33                   3 
     13 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree                22.36                   7 
     14 Brinks, Jon               SO Cornerstone              22.36                   3 
     15 Jajua, Francis            FR California (             22.42                   6 
     16 Busby, Durell             SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.46                   5 
     17 Maddox, Jevon             JR Copper Count             22.50                   8 
     18 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                22.54                   3 
     19 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               22.55                   4 
     20 Meyer, Zachary            JR Hillsdale                22.56                   6 
     21 Fields, Jordan            SO Northwood (M             22.58                   7 
     22 Matthews, Damian          JR Hillsdale                22.59                   4 
     23 Mohamed, Mohamed          SR Grand Valley             22.59                   6 
     24 Montcastle, Spencer       FR Lake Superio             22.62                   9 
     25 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine               22.70                   2 
     26 Vasilion, Luke            FR Grand Valley             22.70                   6 
     27 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis              22.75                   8 
     28 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.             22.78                   5 
     29 Gardner, Josh             SO Northwood (M             22.83                   7 
     30 Turner, Cameron           SO Vincennes                22.84                   4 
     31 Mims, Caleb               SR Concordia (M             22.86                   2 
     32 Hall, Jacques             FR Vincennes                22.87                   3 
     33 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill             22.90                  10 
     34 Delveaux, Alex            SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.90                   2 
     35 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill             22.91                   4 
     36 Pollock, Ja'Juan          FR Ferris State             22.92                  10 
     37 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill             22.93                   9 
     38 Green, Blake              JR Southern Ill             22.94                   5 
     39 Moses, Alex               FR Vincennes                22.95                   7 
     40 Hardaway, Quenton         FR Illinois Tra             22.96                  11 
     40 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                  22.96                  12 
     42 Frens, Sam                JR Davenport                23.01                   5 
     43 King, Corey               SO Lock Haven               23.03                   8 
     44 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's             23.13                   9 
     45 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                23.14                   8 
     46 Roberts, Jayme            JR Illinois Tra             23.17                  12 
     47 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                      23.18                  13 
     48 Griffin, Kelso            FR Grand Valley             23.26                  10 
     49 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree                23.35                  12 
     50 Kubik, Tyler              SO Cornerstone              23.43                   9 
     51 Suehr, Sean               SO Lake Superio             23.45                  11 
     52 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               23.52                   6 
     53 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             23.59                  13 
     54 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count             23.59                  10 
     55 Russell, William          FR Cornerstone              23.68                   4 
     56 Lyons, Thomas             SR Ferris State             23.72                   9 
     56 Walker, Justin            SR Saginaw Vall             23.72                   6 
     58 Lenoir, Harvey            FR Vincennes                23.73                   8 
     59 Burt, Antwaan             SO Concordia (M             23.76                  14 
     60 McGrath, Shane            FR UNA                      23.86                   8 
     61 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree                23.87                  13 
     62 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's             23.99                  12 
     63 Kreiser, Mike             FR Illinois Tra             24.10                  12 
     64 Harris, Joshua            FR UNA                      24.11                  11 
     65 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M             24.22                  13 
     66 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis              24.42                  14 
     67 Pane, Kyle                JR Lock Haven               24.52                  13 
     68 Fisk, Brian               FR UNA                      24.58                  11 
     69 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree                24.58                  14 
     70 Hazen, Austin             SO Cornerstone              24.64                  13 
     71 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                    24.82                  14 
     72 Emmanuel, Williams        FR Davenport                25.09                  15 
     73 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis              25.16                  11 
     74 Overweg, Jake             FR Davenport                25.17                  15 
     75 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis              25.33                  12 
     76 Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven               25.93                  15 
     -- McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis                DNF                  11 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 47.34  2013        Maurice Jones, Hillsdale                    
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.35  2013        Shaquille Howard, Academy of Art            
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
                    47.34  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    49.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Glastetter, Kevin         JR Loyola (Ill.             47.50 PROV              1 
      2 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    SR Grand Valley             48.59 PROV              1 
      3 Hoffman, Logan            SR Grand Valley             48.85 PROV              1 
      4 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.             48.88 PROV              2 
      5 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.             48.97 PROV              2 
      6 Skelton, Jack             SR Illinois Tra             49.12                   2 
      7 Burnett, TJ               FR Grand Valley             49.13                   1 
      8 Maddox, Jevon             JR Copper Count             49.27                   7 
      9 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                49.31                   2 
     10 Johnson, Davontae         SO Wis.-Milwauk             49.48                   2 
     11 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (             49.70                   5 
     12 Etchemendy, Ty            FR Hillsdale                49.89                   4 
     13 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                50.01                   5 
     14 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                  50.03                   3 
     15 Knight, Jalen             FR Vincennes                50.24                   3 
     16 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland                  50.35                   4 
     17 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis              50.35                   5 
     18 Blue, Alec                FR Unagv                    50.36                   3 
     19 Van Dyke, Jared           SR Hillsdale                50.36                   3 
     20 Lipsey, Ja'Corey          FR Central Mich             50.42                   5 
     21 Brown, Tre                FR Oakland                  50.56                   4 
     22 Van Portfliet, Ryan       JR Loyola (Ill.             50.60                   3 
     23 Hopkins, Tevin            SO St. Francis              50.72                   9 
     24 Suehr, Sean               SO Lake Superio             50.84                   5 
     25 Wirgau, Colton            SO Detroit Merc             50.84                   6 
     26 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis              50.94                   3 
     27 Green, Blake              JR Southern Ill             51.11                   5 
     28 Koss, Taylor              FR Wis.-Milwauk             51.12                   7 
     29 Pringle, Isaac            FR UNA                      51.13                  10 
     30 Turner, Cameron           SO Vincennes                51.18                   4 
     31 Salter, Savon             FR California (             51.22                   6 
     32 Joseph, Yazin             FR Lake Superio             51.24                   6 
     33 Whittaker, Tommy          JR Saint Louis              51.28                   4 
     34 Fields, Jordan            SO Northwood (M             51.29                   9 
     35 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             51.31                  10 
     36 Morgan, Aaron             FR California (             51.32                   8 
     37 Thierfielder, Joe         SO Belmont Abbe             51.46                   9 
     38 Carmin, Andrew            FR Southern Ill             51.50                   6 
     39 Harmon, Joseph            FR Detroit Merc             51.52                   7 
     40 Hein, Brandon             JR Lake Superio             51.54                   8 
     41 King, Jordan              FR Oakland                  51.62                   8 
     42 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis              51.63                  10 
     43 Williams, Derrek          JR Oakland                  51.63                   9 
     44 Murphy, Brian             SR Ferris State             51.88                   9 
     45 Kelly, Jay                FR Vincennes                51.93                   8 
     46 Moses, Alex               FR Vincennes                51.93                   6 
     47 Hiser, Noah               SO Hillsdale                52.07                   7 
     48 Meister, Rutger           SO Wis.-Milwauk             52.14                   8 
     49 Barnfield, Kersten        FR Vincennes                52.32                   6 
     50 Horton, Grayson           FR McKendree                52.35                   7 
     51 Mazanke, Jake             SO Loyola (Ill.             52.50                   2 
     52 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport                52.64                   7 
     53 Luedtke, Scott            SR Illinois Tra             52.71                   9 
     54 Gieger, Kiente            FR St. Joseph's             52.96                  12 
     55 Kanevsky, Ben             SR Illinois Tra             52.97                  11 
     56 Hayes, Nicholas           JR Cornerstone              52.98                  11 
     57 Jones, Charlie            FR Concordia (M             53.36                  13 
     58 Sosnowski, Steven         FR Davenport                53.50                  11 
     59 Lyons, Thomas             SR Ferris State             53.80                  10 
     60 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's             53.98                  11 
     61 Blehm, Cameron            FR Davenport                54.85                  12 
     62 Burt, Antwaan             SO Concordia (M             55.20                  12 
     63 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's             55.34                  12 
     64 Young, Ken                FR Vincennes                55.66                  10 
     65 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree                55.69                  12 
     66 Samples, Mark             FR Concordia (M             56.72                  13 
     67 Van Holten, Nate             Q Elite                  56.77                  12 
     68 Francisco, Roemello       FR Vincennes                57.02                  11 
     69 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M             57.06                  13 
     70 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                58.18                  13 
     -- Emmanuel, Williams        FR Davenport                   DQ                  13 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
        GVSU Rec: G 1:49.98  2013        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                    1:49.96  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    1:54.00  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Justin              UNA                    1:52.78 PROV              1 
      2 Schmidt, Reed             SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:53.50 PROV              1 
      3 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland                1:53.63 PROV              1 
      4 Koponen, David            JR Oakland                1:54.21                   1 
      5 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                1:54.86                   1 
      6 Mercer-Szady, Dakota      FR Vincennes              1:54.93                   1 
      7 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:55.18                   2 
      8 Stoffel, Steven           SO California (           1:55.75                   2 
      9 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                1:55.97                   2 
     10 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:56.03                   2 
     11 Henderson, Gerald         FR Saginaw Vall           1:56.19                   2 
     12 Huegel, Morgan            SO California (           1:56.30                   2 
     13 Pulley, Bryce             SR Grand Valley           1:56.90                   3 
     14 McKeiver, Jimmy           SR Grand Valley           1:57.11                   1 
     15 Korir, Erick              JR McKendree              1:57.18                   3 
     16 Cousino, Scott               UNA                    1:57.32                   3 
     17 Elchynski, Justin         JR Lock Haven             1:57.77                   2 
     18 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:58.30                   3 
     19 Nole, Alex                FR Lock Haven             1:58.39                   3 
     20 Sustachek, Kurt           SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:58.42                   3 
     21 Haji, Kulayifi            SR Southern Ill           1:58.53                   3 
     22 Ellis, Cordney            SO UNA                    1:58.81                   4 
     23 Holmberg, Jared           SR Cornerstone            1:59.15                   4 
     24 Randich, Moses            SO McKendree              1:59.22                   5 
     25 Grey, Tyler               SR Cornerstone            1:59.28                   4 
     26 Rodrick, John             SO Vincennes              1:59.41                   4 
     27 Worthington, John         SO Macomb CC              1:59.58                   4 
     28 Guiod, Matt               SO Lock Haven             2:00.19                   2 
     29 Mest, Michael             FR Vincennes              2:00.35                   5 
     30 Redman, Hunter            FR Ferris State           2:00.60                   4 
     31 Tuski, Michael               UNA                    2:00.70                   6 
     32 Galloway, Cole            SR St. Joseph's           2:01.18                   4 
     33 Wesche, Alexander         SO Detroit Merc           2:01.29                   4 
     34 Bell, Dan                 SO Lake Superio           2:01.31                   6 
     35 Buensuceso, Anthony       SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:01.86                   6 
     36 Beaird, Andrew            FR Hillsdale              2:01.96                   3 
     37 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            2:02.10                   5 
     38 Johnson, Adam             FR Vincennes              2:02.48                   4 
     39 Woodyard, Kyle            SR Northwood (M           2:02.75                   5 
     40 Westphal, Zachary            UNA                    2:02.94                   6 
     41 Robinson, Zach            SR Davenport              2:03.12                   5 
     42 Freeman, Cody             FR Davenport              2:03.32                   5 
     43 Hayes, Stefan             JR Northwood (M           2:03.89                   5 
     44 Grecu, Brian              SR Northwood (M           2:04.48                   4 
     45 Darling, Michael          SR Cornerstone            2:04.61                   5 
     46 Bucher, Matt              SR Saint Louis            2:05.08                   6 
     47 Sullivan, Mitch           FR Illinois Tra           2:05.24                   6 
     48 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M           2:05.68                   6 
     49 Jewell, Justin            JR Davenport              2:06.26                   6 
     50 Jackson, Leonard          SO UNA                    2:08.41                   6 
     51 Scharich, Brandon         FR Northwood (M           2:09.04                   5 
     52 Cox, Tyler                SR Lock Haven             2:09.50                   4 
     53 Keen, Tyler               FR Vincennes              2:10.02                   6 
     54 Harris, Grant             FR Northwood (M           2:10.11                   6 
     55 Wagler, Zach              FR Vincennes              2:11.16                   5 
     56 Tirado, Jose              FR Vincennes              2:11.85                   6 
     -- Plude, Andrew             SO UNA                        DNF                   5 
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    4:04.02  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4:13.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lenneman, Mitchell        FR UNA                    4:15.84                   1 
      2 Deuling, Ben              SO Lake Superio           4:15.94                   1 
      3 Mach, Wuoi                FR Unagv                  4:16.89                   1 
      4 Briska, Kaspars           JR Eastern New            4:17.56                   1 
      5 Janusek, Mike             SR Loyola (Ill.           4:17.78                   1 
      6 Santillo, Joey            FR St. Francis            4:17.94                   1 
      7 King, Bill                SR Ferris State           4:18.09                   1 
      8 Rogers, Marcus            SR Northwood (M           4:18.27                   1 
      9 Sustachek, Tony           SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:18.39                   1 
     10 Munafo, David             SO UNA                    4:19.19                   1 
     11 Thornburg, Alex           SR Loyola (Ill.           4:20.46                   1 
     12 Courtright, Jared         SR UNA                    4:20.74                   1 
     13 Bahret, Danny             JR St. Francis            4:20.95                   2 
     14 Knudsen, Cam              FR St. Francis            4:21.27                   2 
     15 Gerber, Spencer           JR Ferris State           4:21.43                   1 
     16 Gill, Tim                 SR Belmont Abbe           4:21.50                   2 
     17 Fenske, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.           4:22.48                   1 
     18 Gifford, Andrew           FR Loyola (Ill.           4:23.58                   2 
     19 Eurton, Brian             FR St. Joseph's           4:24.44                   2 
     20 White, Evan               SR Illinois Tra           4:24.62                   2 
     21 Flores, Abel              FR UNA                    4:24.74                   1 
     22 Montalvo, Omero           FR St. Francis            4:25.55                   2 
     23 Coburn, Alex              FR Lock Haven             4:25.81                   2 
     24 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine             4:26.47                   3 
     25 Jensen, David             FR Saginaw Vall           4:26.54                   2 
     26 Frost, Kevin              SO Hillsdale              4:27.48                   3 
     27 Davern, Scott             FR Lock Haven             4:28.62                   2 
     28 Conner, Kevin             JR Lock Haven             4:28.65                   2 
     29 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis            4:29.97                   3 
     30 Brummel, Dustin           SO Davenport              4:30.86                   2 
     31 Gose, Gareth              SR Saginaw Vall           4:30.97                   3 
     32 Netols, Greg              SR Illinois Tra           4:36.52                   3 
     33 Wallace, DaJuawn          SR Saginaw Vall           4:37.26                   3 
     34 LaRowe, Connor            SR Ferris State           4:37.86                   3 
     35 hess, caleb               FR UNA                    4:38.01                   4 
     36 Weedon, Tyler             SR Ferris State           4:39.18                   4 
     37 Sisovsky, Travis          FR Davenport              4:39.28                   3 
     38 Fyock, Chris              SR Team Ohio              4:39.97                   3 
     39 Modrak, George            JR Saginaw Vall           4:42.60                   3 
     40 Nole, Alex                FR Lock Haven             4:43.93                   2 
     41 Przybysz, Mason           SO Davenport              4:44.31                   3 
     42 Hartley, Dylan            FR McKendree              4:44.35                   4 
     43 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           4:45.38                   4 
     44 Koponen, David            JR Oakland                4:48.88                   4 
     45 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                4:49.47                   4 
     46 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland                4:49.49                   4 
     47 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                4:49.61                   4 
     48 Jones, Charlie            FR Concordia (M           4:50.86                   4 
     49 Snyder, Alex              SR Illinois Tra           4:53.78                   4 
     50 Szymanski, Tim            SO Macomb CC              4:59.02                   3 
     51 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  FR Concordia (M           4:59.62                   4 
     52 Stange, Eric              JR Lake Superio           5:03.18                   4 
     53 Acevedo, Gabriel          FR UNA                    5:05.92                   3 
     54 Gardner, Andrew           FR Concordia (M           5:06.39                   4 
     55 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland                5:06.60                   4 
     56 Butler, Michael           FR McKendree              5:07.44                   4 
     -- Filipek, Tony             SR SV Elite                   DNF                   1 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
                    8:01.99  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    8:27.99  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Samoei, Isaiah            SR Eastern New            8:20.18 PROV              1 
      2 Robinson, Mike            SR Mansfield              8:22.78 PROV              1 
      3 DeLong, Blake             SR McKendree              8:26.88 PROV              1 
      4 Stroede, Bryce            FR Oakland                8:28.02                   1 
      5 Knox III, John            FR UNA                    8:29.62                   1 
      6 Abfall, Caleb             FR Wis.-Milwauk           8:29.93                   1 
      7 Bowman, Jacob             FR Oakland                8:30.14                   1 
      8 Murphy, Robert            FR Vincennes              8:31.77                   1 
      9 Wigent, Austin            SO Detroit Merc           8:32.28                   1 
     10 O'Connor, George          SO UNA                    8:34.35                   1 
     11 Baum, Mitch               SO Loyola (Ill.           8:35.71                   1 
     12 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis            8:36.04                   1 
     13 Schrader, Nick            JR Southern Ill           8:37.22                   1 
     14 Diffee, Chandler          FR Loyola (Ill.           8:38.54                   1 
     15 Kelly, Sean               FR UNA                    8:39.68                   1 
     16 Fadale, Vince             JR Lock Haven             8:39.90                   1 
     17 Ehrenheim, Evan           JR Southern Ill           8:40.28                   1 
     18 Burns, Pat                   Team Ohio              8:42.84                   1 
     19 Cox, Michael              SO Oakland                8:42.93                   1 
     20 Newcomb, Joseph           FR Hillsdale              8:43.62                   2 
     21 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:43.89                   1 
     22 Gose, Gareth              SR Saginaw Vall           8:44.21                   2 
     23 Brusky, Weston            SO Wis.-Milwauk           8:44.64                   1 
     24 Rutherford, Zach          SO Grand Valley           8:45.46                   1 
     25 Koon, Chris               FR Saginaw Vall           8:47.88                   1 
     26 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR Saint Louis            8:49.50                   2 
     27 Saliga, Jason             FR Copper Count           8:52.02                   2 
     28 Ripoli, Jared             FR Illinois Tra           8:53.01                   2 
     29 Collins, James            SR Saint Louis            8:53.49                   2 
     30 Brown, Jake               FR Loyola (Ill.           8:53.97                   2 
     31 Hofsess, Ryan             JR Detroit Merc           8:54.78                   1 
     32 Jones, Jesse              JR Mansfield              8:55.53                   2 
     33 Christensen, Nick         FR Bellarmine             8:55.86                   2 
     34 Zeller, Joe               SO Illinois Tra           8:56.07                   2 
     35 Stoddard, Eric            JR Saint Louis            8:56.74                   2 
     36 Lozano, Jacob             JR Eastern New            8:57.10                   2 
     37 Fyock, Chris              SR Team Ohio              8:57.43                   2 
     38 Wojtowicz, Nolan          SO Hillsdale              8:58.70                   2 
     39 Birkeland, Adam           SO Lake Superio           8:59.18                   2 
     40 Magro, Cam                SO Davenport              9:01.66                   1 
     41 Fitzgerald, Jake          FR St. Francis            9:03.82                   2 
     42 Ziolko, Nathan            SR Oakland                9:04.32                   2 
     43 Wierenga, John            JR Hillsdale              9:05.08                   3 
     44 Pippel, Justin            FR Unagv                  9:07.03                   2 
     45 Thomas, Zack              FR Oakland                9:08.59                   2 
     46 Massoels, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's           9:09.75                   2 
     47 Pollock, Lovice           JR Bellarmine             9:11.17                   2 
     48 Beck, Ryan                JR Oakland                9:12.10                   2 
     49 Rogers, Ryan              FR Lake Superio           9:13.28                   3 
     50 Sigmund, Jeff                Team Ohio              9:15.63                   2 
     51 Beddome, Thomas           JR Saint Louis            9:16.40                   3 
     52 Barrett, Lane             FR St. Joseph's           9:16.61                   3 
     53 West, Alexander           SO Oakland                9:17.16                   3 
     54 Momper, Michael           FR Bellarmine             9:21.64                   3 
     55 Benson, Jacob             FR Cornerstone            9:26.49                   3 
     56 Kuck, Andrew              SR UNA                    9:28.04                   3 
     57 George, Brandon           SO Davenport              9:30.94                   2 
     58 Wagler, Zach              FR Vincennes              9:31.45                   3 
     59 Netols, Greg              SR Illinois Tra           9:33.47                   2 
     60 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           9:35.79                   3 
     61 Kaufmann, Nick            SO Northwood (M           9:40.82                   3 
     62 De Geuvara, Eric          SO Illinois Tra           9:41.64                   2 
     63 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  FR Concordia (M           9:42.20                   3 
     64 Rowley, Dave              JR Northwood (M           9:43.42                   3 
     65 Burnham, Isaac            FR Cornerstone            9:45.71                   3 
     66 Rowley, Tom               JR Northwood (M           9:48.24                   3 
     67 Winslow, Christopher      SO UNA                    9:48.74                   3 
     68 Gardner, Andrew           FR Concordia (M           9:51.17                   3 
     69 Yong, Alex                SR St. Joseph's           9:55.10                   3 
     70 Fujioka '06, Jeffrey         UNA                    9:58.27                   3 
     71 Keen, Tyler               FR Vincennes              9:59.39                   3 
     72 Stuart, Gavin                UNA                   10:00.40                   3 
     73 Boutorwick, Logan         JR Lake Superio          10:14.37                   3 
     74 Harris, Tyler             SO Northwood (M          10:19.11                   3 
     75 Fields, Chad              FR Lake Superio          10:34.24                   3 
     76 Carena, Cody              JR Lake Superio          10:36.68                   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
                     7.85  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                     8.31  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Salter, Savon             FR California (              8.49                   1 
      2 McGrath, Shane            FR UNA                       8.85                   1 
      3 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                     8.87                   1 
      4 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill              8.88                   1 
      5 Vandersyde, Kyle          FR Northwood (M              8.99                   1 
      6 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill              9.02                   1 
      7 Zoltowski, Zack           FR Concordia (M              9.04                   1 
      8 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall              9.29                   1 
      9 Fieber, Zack              SO McKendree                 9.31                   2 
     10 Tolbert, Dashawn          FR Saginaw Vall              9.31                   1 
     11 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's              9.43                   2 
     12 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall              9.45                   2 
     13 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall              9.59                   2 
     14 Prieto, Miguel            FR Northwood (M             10.63                   2 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                    3:12.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    3:18.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                               Finals                  H#
    ===================================================================================
      1 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:20.17                   1 
         1) McCurren, Griffin FR            2) Whittaker, Tommy JR            
         3) Hall, Nathan FR                 4) Hibbeler, Luke SR              
      2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:20.72                   1 
         1) Simmons, Josh SO                2) Mudd, Andrew FR                
         3) Walker, James JR                4) Toye, Travis JR                
      3 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:21.57                   1 
         1) Knight, Jalen FR                2) Turner, Cameron SO             
         3) Moses, Alex FR                  4) Barnfield, Kersten FR          
      4 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:25.98                   2 
         1) Gifford, Andrew FR              2) Lehman, Christian SR           
         3) Baum, Mitch SO                  4) Diffee, Chandler FR            
      5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:26.17                   3 
         1)                                 2) Westphal, Zachary              
         3) Tuski, Michael                  4) Pringle, Isaac FR              
      6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:26.77                   2 
         1) Wirgau, Colton SO               2) Harmon, Joseph FR              
         3) Wesche, Alexander SO            4) Hofsess, Ryan JR               
      7 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:27.46                   3 
         1) Gieger, Kiente FR               2) Galloway, Cole SR              
         3) Thomas, Bruce FR                4) Fauser, Mike SR                
      8 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:27.71                   3 
         1) Rodrick, John SO                2) Tirado, Jose FR                
         3) Johnson, Adam FR                4) Mercer-Szady, Dakota FR        
      9 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 3:28.33                   2 
         1) Henderson, Gerald FR            2) Modrak, George JR              
         3) Wallace, DaJuawn SR             4) Middleton, Andrew FR           
     10 McKendree  'A'                                      3:28.97                   3 
         1) Fieber, Zack SO                 2) Horton, Grayson FR             
         3) Randich, Moses SO               4) Korir, Erick JR                
     11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:29.08                   2 
         1) Elchynski, Justin JR            2) Stults, Paul SR                
         3) Guiod, Matt SO                  4) Felt, Jack SO                  
     12 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:29.68                   2 
         1) Hayes, Nicholas JR              2) Russell, William FR            
         3) Darling, Michael SR             4) Falland, Louis SR              
     13 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              3:31.98                   3 
         1) Mims, Caleb SR                  2) Zoltowski, Zack FR             
         3) Crayne, Brandon SO              4) Monton, Max SO                 
     -- Lock Haven  'B'                                         DNF                   3 
         1) King, Corey SO                  2) Cox, Tyler SR                  
         3) Pane, Kyle JR                   4) Coburn, Alex FR                
     
    Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
    =======================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                             Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                             Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
        GVSU Rec: G 9:51.17  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Wharry, Hammersmith, Wilk, Julson                 
                    9:49.01  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                   10:09.02  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        School                                         Finals                        Points
    =======================================================================================
      1 Lock Haven  'A'                              10:03.35 PROV              10   
         1) Felt, Jack SO                   2) Stults, Paul SR                
         3) Guiod, Matt SO                  4) Monroe, Alex SR                
      2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                           10:03.96 PROV               8   
         1) Autio, Jacob SR                 2) Penzenstadler, Sam JR          
         3) Prajka, Nicholas FR             4) Baker, Alex FR                 
      3 Aquinas  'A'                                 10:09.68                    6   
         1) Willet, Thomas SO               2) Slomski, Joe JR                
         3) Hawley, Luke SO                 4) Whise, Nick SO                 
      4 Saginaw Valley  'A'                          10:10.44                    5   
         1) Toye, Travis JR                 2) Wallace, DaJuawn SR            
         3) Middleton, Andrew FR            4) Burelle, Joey SR               
      5 Cornerstone  'A'                             10:15.07                    4   
         1) Holmberg, Jared SR              2) Russell, William FR            
         3) Grey, Tyler SR                  4) Falland, Louis SR              
      6 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                       10:23.38                    3   
         1) Rogers, Marcus SR               2) Hurrell, Jacob SR              
         3) Grecu, Brian SR                 4) Rono, Enock SO                 
      7 Ferris State  'A'                            10:24.61                    2   
         1) Bladecki, Alex SR               2) Redman, Hunter FR              
         3) LaRowe, Connor SR               4) Gerber, Spencer JR             
     
    Men High Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                    2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Pozolinski, Brett         SO Wis.-Milwauk             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Bean, Brandon             FR Grand Valley             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Nibbs, Todd               SO Vincennes                1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      5 Shuster, Nicholas         SO Hillsdale                1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
      5 Kayser, Kevin                UNA                      1.95m          6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Lloyd, Kenneth            FR Vincennes                1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Bohler, Shawn             SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
           XO   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Gozdor, Christopher       SO Oakland                  1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's             1.90m          6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     11 Stults, Paul              SR Lock Haven               1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P    O  XXX 
     12 Butovskiy, Alex           SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P   XO  XXX 
     12 Watson, Brady             FR Saginaw Vall             1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O   XO  XXX 
     14 Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven               1.85m          6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Fritch, Alex              FR McKendree                1.80m          5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Samples, Mark             FR Concordia (M                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio                NH                  
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Morgan, Aaron             FR California (                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall                NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis                 NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                   NH                  
         1.80 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                    5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Schuck, Nathan            FR Southern Ill             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 4.76 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
      2 Elbers, Jake              SR Grand Valley             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 4.76 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      3 Fisch, Patrick            FR Grand Valley             4.55m         14-11.00 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      4 Harris, Matthew           SO Hillsdale                4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
      4 Sweetin, Haeden           FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Norton, Logan             JR Cornerstone              4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Uslabar, Henry            FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Reed, Zachary             FR Southern Ill             4.40m         14-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Balczak, Justin           JR Lake Superio             4.25m         13-11.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             4.25m         13-11.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     11 Edwards, Blake            FR Vincennes                4.10m         13-05.25 
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     -- Marsee, Blake             FR Vincennes                   NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Lemley, Keith             FR Copper Count                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Taylor, Justin            FR UNA                         NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Bentley, Richard          FR Lake Superio                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 
            P  XXX 
     -- Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.                NH                  
         3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M                NH                  
         3.50 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
                    7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Pozolinski, Nate          FR Wis.-Milwauk             6.91m         22-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.67m  FOUL  6.91m
      2 Adams, Franklin           FR Southern Ill             6.88m         22-07.00 
          6.86m  6.87m  6.78m  6.57m  FOUL  6.88m
      3 Hood, Nate                JR Copper Count             6.78m         22-03.00 
          6.78m  6.58m  6.51m  FOUL  6.38m  6.29m
      4 Reed, Devin               FR Macomb CC                6.64m         21-09.50 
          6.50m  6.63m  PASS  6.46m  6.64m  6.48m
      5 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             6.60m         21-08.00 
          FOUL  6.26m  6.53m  6.43m  6.45m  6.60m
      6 Gyllensten, Simon         FR Vincennes                6.59m         21-07.50 
          6.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill             6.49m         21-03.50 
          6.49m  6.45m  6.31m  6.23m  6.07m  6.08m
      8 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                  6.40m         21-00.00 
          6.26m  6.28m  6.40m  6.31m  6.38m  FOUL
      9 Havener, Nate             JR Wis.-Milwauk             6.33m         20-09.25 
          6.33m  6.29m  FOUL  6.17m  FOUL  6.22m
     10 Reives, Steve             SR Unagv                    6.31m         20-08.50 
          FOUL  6.31m  FOUL         
     11 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                6.25m         20-06.25 
          6.25m  5.89m  5.90m         
     12 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall             6.24m         20-05.75 
          6.14m  6.24m  6.06m         
     13 Ferry, Matt               JR Wis.-Milwauk             6.22m         20-05.00 
          6.22m  5.89m  FOUL         
     14 Walker, Julian            SR St. Joseph's             6.19m         20-03.75 
          6.19m  6.08m  FOUL         
     15 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall             6.08m         19-11.50 
          6.08m  5.88m  FOUL         
     16 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (             6.04m         19-09.75 
          6.04m  5.87m  6.03m         
     17 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                5.98m         19-07.50 
          5.94m  5.58m  5.98m         
     18 Vosters, Christian        FR UNA                      5.90m         19-04.25 
          FOUL  5.49m  5.90m         
     19 Kosmalski, Matt           FR Central Mich             5.89m         19-04.00 
          5.89m  5.62m  5.87m         
     19 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone              5.89m         19-04.00 
          5.72m  5.89m  5.87m         
     21 Norton, Logan             JR Cornerstone              5.77m         18-11.25 
          5.70m  5.77m  5.64m         
     22 Fritch, Alex              FR McKendree                5.75m         18-10.50 
          5.75m  5.27m  5.49m         
     23 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M             5.74m         18-10.00 
          5.73m  5.74m  5.62m         
     24 Thomas, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's             5.61m         18-05.00 
          5.48m  5.61m  5.54m         
     24 Sander, Tyler             FR Northwood (M             5.61m         18-05.00 
          5.61m  5.38m  5.26m         
     26 Gallinger, Robert         SO Lake Superio             5.58m         18-03.75 
          5.39m  5.58m  5.25m         
     27 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport                5.55m         18-02.50 
          5.40m  5.26m  5.55m         
     28 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             5.35m         17-06.75 
          5.35m  FOUL  5.33m         
     29 Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport                5.33m         17-06.00 
          FOUL  5.18m  5.33m         
     -- Hill, Jimmy               FR Central Mich              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lukwago, Tendo            SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.13m  2013        Douglas Palacious, Southern Illinois       
        GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago, Grand Valley                
                    15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 James, Luke               JR Southern Ill            14.47m PROV    47-05.75 
          14.35m  14.47m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (            13.08m         42-11.00 
          FOUL  13.08m  12.31m  12.95m  12.06m  12.86m
      3 Grier, Maiscei            SO St. Joseph's            12.91m         42-04.25 
          12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  12.01m  12.19m  12.55m
      4 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall            12.63m         41-05.25 
          12.38m  FOUL  12.51m  12.45m  12.63m  12.55m
      5 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill            12.58m         41-03.25 
          FOUL  11.98m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Hill, Jimmy               FR Central Mich            12.57m         41-03.00 
          12.57m  11.83m  12.54m  12.53m  12.47m  12.32m
      7 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport               12.18m         39-11.50 
          12.18m  11.98m  11.84m  FOUL  12.15m  11.76m
      8 Del Rio, Manny            SR Illinois Tra            12.08m         39-07.75 
          FOUL  11.84m  12.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      9 Gallinger, Robert         SO Lake Superio            11.92m         39-01.25 
          11.71m  11.92m  11.73m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL
     10 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's            11.76m         38-07.00 
          FOUL  11.38m  11.76m         
     11 Duff, Robert              JR Concordia (M            11.68m         38-04.00 
          11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 McMillan, Ashton          SR Northwood (M            11.65m         38-02.75 
          11.65m  FOUL  11.52m         
     13 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport               11.54m         37-10.50 
          FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
     -- Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Brock, Brent              JR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Shot Put Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                    18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Jeff             JR Southern Ill            16.37m PROV    53-08.50 
          15.71m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  16.29m
      2 Vitella, Gino             SO Oakland                 16.28m PROV    53-05.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  15.65m  16.28m
      3 Njegovan, Ryan            FR St. Francis             16.17m PROV    53-00.75 
          15.17m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Raymond, Ross             JR Cornerstone             15.43m         50-07.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.70m  15.06m  15.43m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill            15.37m         50-05.25 
          15.37m  FOUL  14.54m  14.30m  15.34m  FOUL
      6 Papay, Zac                SO Ashland                 15.30m         50-02.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL
      7 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            15.14m         49-08.25 
          13.70m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m
      8 Robinson, Sam             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.10m         49-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Stebbins, Andrew          SR Oakland                 14.94m         49-00.25 
          14.19m  14.51m  13.98m  14.94m  14.42m  FOUL
     10 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis             14.30m         46-11.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.30m         
     11 Stankey, Ryan             JR Ferris State            14.26m         46-09.50 
          14.04m  13.63m  14.26m         
     12 Clay, Adam                FR Southern Ill            14.25m         46-09.00 
          12.87m  14.25m  FOUL         
     13 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            14.24m         46-08.75 
          FOUL  13.97m  14.24m         
     14 Chollet, Alex             JR Wis.-Milwauk            14.22m         46-08.00 
          14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis             13.55m         44-05.50 
          13.55m  13.25m  FOUL         
     16 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             13.54m         44-05.25 
          FOUL  12.09m  13.54m         
     17 Turner, Gabe              FR Cornerstone             13.33m         43-09.00 
          FOUL  12.75m  13.33m         
     18 Archer, Andrew            SO Vincennes               13.30m         43-07.75 
          FOUL  13.08m  13.30m         
     19 Green, Cantrell           SO Vincennes               13.03m         42-09.00 
          12.19m  12.62m  13.03m         
     20 Hicks, Andrew             SO Lake Superio            12.78m         41-11.25 
          11.77m  12.53m  12.78m           
     21 Pollmann, Eric            SO McKendree               12.76m         41-10.50 
          12.67m  FOUL  12.76m         
     22 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.48m         40-11.50 
          12.48m  FOUL  11.98m         
     23 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             12.42m         40-09.00 
          12.31m  12.28m  12.42m         
     24 Sloan, Austin             FR Concordia (M            12.24m         40-02.00 
          12.24m  PASS  11.61m           
     25 Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M            12.20m         40-00.50 
          11.77m  12.05m  12.20m         
     26 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            12.19m         40-00.00 
          12.03m  FOUL  12.19m         
     27 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            12.07m         39-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.07m         
     28 Rahar, EJ                 SR McKendree               11.93m         39-01.75 
          FOUL  11.93m  11.50m         
     29 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill            11.73m         38-06.00 
          11.11m  10.82m  11.73m         
     30 Door, Daniel              SO Cornerstone             11.70m         38-04.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.70m         
     31 Reynolds, Mark            FR Vincennes               11.64m         38-02.25 
          11.64m  FOUL  11.53m         
     32 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M            11.25m         36-11.00 
          9.88m  PASS  11.25m         
     33 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill            11.14m         36-06.75 
          11.14m  FOUL  10.77m         
     34 Fox, Deon                 SO Cornerstone             10.96m         35-11.50 
          10.95m  10.95m  10.96m         
     35 Ali, Zaire                FR Lock Haven              10.90m         35-09.25 
          FOUL  10.45m  10.90m         
     36 Foster, Jordan            JR Concordia (M            10.74m         35-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.74m         
     37 Brand, Josh               FR Cornerstone             10.70m         35-01.25 
          10.40m  10.70m  FOUL         
     38 Lane, Zachary             FR Vincennes               10.18m         33-04.75 
          10.09m  FOUL  10.18m         
     39 Atkins, Joshua            SO Vincennes                9.36m         30-08.50 
          9.36m  8.99m  9.14m         
     40 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.             8.83m         28-11.75 
          8.83m  PASS  PASS         
     -- Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Petrie, Silas             FR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Zahn, Jason               FR Ashland                   FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Cameron, Zachary          FR Lake Superio              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Jones, Jake               FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ================================================================================
     KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                    21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                    17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
        Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
    ================================================================================
      1 Conklin, Jared            JR Ashland                 19.15m PROV    62-10.00 
          19.03m  19.15m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Moon, Mike                FR Grand Valley            17.97m PROV    58-11.50 
          17.56m  16.31m  FOUL  17.97m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Steinhauser, Kyle         SR Ashland                 17.55m PROV    57-07.00 
          17.52m  17.07m  16.81m  FOUL  16.62m  17.55m
      4 Heim, Jake                SO Lock Haven              17.02m         55-10.25 
          17.02m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL
      5 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               16.85m         55-03.50 
          FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m  16.84m
      6 Goodwiler, Jake           JR Wis.-Milwauk            16.40m         53-09.75 
          16.40m  16.19m  FOUL  16.38m  15.62m  FOUL
      7 Walker, Kyle              JR Southern Ill            16.37m         53-08.50 
          16.02m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Saikalis, Chris           FR Grand Valley            16.29m         53-05.50 
          16.29m  15.19m  FOUL  16.19m  15.86m  FOUL
      9 Livingston, Nolin         SO Lake Superio            15.77m         51-09.00 
          FOUL  15.54m  15.69m  15.76m  15.55m  15.77m
     10 Jimpkoski, David          JR Ferris State            15.63m         51-03.50 
          15.05m  14.87m  15.63m         
     11 Meyers, Josh              JR Lake Superio            15.11m         49-07.00 
          14.94m  15.09m  15.11m         
     12 Goode, Sam                SO Ferris State            15.06m         49-05.00 
          14.98m  15.06m  15.03m         
     13 Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall            14.86m         48-09.00 
          FOUL  14.86m  FOUL         
     14 Campbell, Bryn            FR Ashland                 14.81m         48-07.25 
          FOUL  14.81m  FOUL         
     15 Archer, Andrew            SO Vincennes               14.78m         48-06.00 
          FOUL  14.01m  14.78m         
     16 Meyers, Trak              SR St. Francis             14.70m         48-02.75 
          FOUL  14.70m  FOUL         
     17 Grant, Austin             SO Ferris State            14.57m         47-09.75 
          14.25m  14.57m  14.34m         
     18 Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall            14.43m         47-04.25 
          14.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     19 Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall            14.33m         47-00.25 
          FOUL  12.90m  14.33m         
     20 Green, Cantrell           SO Vincennes               14.16m         46-05.50 
          14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
     21 Blades, Cole              FR Northwood (M            14.09m         46-02.75 
          FOUL  13.33m  14.09m         
     22 Raymond, Ross             JR Cornerstone             14.06m         46-01.50 
          14.02m  FOUL  14.06m         
     23 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            13.98m         45-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
     24 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            13.90m         45-07.25 
          13.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
     25 Fischer, Vincent          SO St. Joseph's            13.77m         45-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.77m         
     26 Satkowiak, Tyler          FR Ferris State            13.76m         45-01.75 
          13.76m  FOUL  13.73m         
     27 Turner, Gabe              FR Cornerstone             13.29m         43-07.25 
          13.29m  13.21m  12.94m         
     28 Door, Daniel              SO Cornerstone             13.21m         43-04.25 
          12.29m  13.10m  13.21m         
     29 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            13.09m         42-11.50 
          FOUL  12.67m  13.09m         
     30 Ali, Zaire                FR Lock Haven              13.07m         42-10.75 
          13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     31 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             13.06m         42-10.25 
          12.34m  13.06m  12.53m         
     32 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis             13.01m         42-08.25 
          13.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
     32 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             13.01m         42-08.25 
          12.74m  12.66m  13.01m         
     34 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.98m         42-07.00 
          11.95m  12.37m  12.98m         
     35 Reynolds, Mark            FR Vincennes               12.74m         41-09.75 
          12.74m  12.55m  12.63m         
     36 Lane, Zachary             FR Vincennes               12.16m         39-10.75 
          11.96m  12.16m  FOUL         
     37 Pollmann, Eric            SO McKendree               12.12m         39-09.25 
          FOUL  12.12m  FOUL         
     38 Jones, Jake               FR Davenport               11.72m         38-05.50 
          11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
     39 Piromari, Kardokh         FR Davenport               11.37m         37-03.75 
          FOUL  11.37m  FOUL         
     40 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            11.13m         36-06.25 
          11.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     41 Atkins, Joshua            SO Vincennes               10.52m         34-06.25 
          FOUL  10.42m  10.52m         
     42 Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M            10.46m         34-04.00 
          10.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
     43 Sloan, Austin             FR Concordia (M             8.68m         28-05.75 
          FOUL  8.68m  FOUL         
     44 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M             7.65m         25-01.25 
          FOUL  7.65m  FOUL         
     -- Rahar, EJ                 SR McKendree                 FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lechner, Jay              SO Grand Valley              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill              FOUL                  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
                    Women - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Loyola (Ill.)               14        2) Grand Valley St.            6   
        3) Southern Illinois            5                                           
     
                   Women - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            87.50     2) Central Michigan           45.50
        3) Loyola (Ill.)               34        4) Southern Illinois          29   
        5) Miami (Ohio)                26.50     6) Eastern Illinois           16.66
        7) Wis.-Milwaukee              10        8) Marquette                   9   
        9) Murray State                 8       10) Bowling Green               7   
       11) Northern Illinois            5       12) Oakland                     4   
       13) Detroit Mercy                1                                           
     
                Women - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Southern Illinois           30        2) Grand Valley St.           13   
        3) Bowling Green                9        4) Western Michigan            6   
        5) Wis.-Milwaukee               4        5) Murray State                4   
        7) Miami (Ohio)                 3                                           
     
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Loyola (Ill.)                8                                           
     
                    Men - Invite - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Eastern Illinois            62.50     2) Grand Valley St.           38   
        3) Southern Illinois           24.50     4) Central Michigan           17.50
        5) Loyola (Ill.)               16        6) Wis.-Milwaukee             12   
        7) Wichita State               10        8) Marquette                   8   
        9) Oakland                      1                                           
     
                  Men - Invite ELITE - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Grand Valley St.            28        2) Southern Illinois          14   
        3) Central Michigan            10        4) Loyola (Ill.)               3   
        5) Detroit Mercy                2        5) Wis.-Milwaukee              2   
    
    SIU