Big Blue Classic, Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Eastern Illinois University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 07:05 PM
                       Big Blue Classic - 3/29/2012 to 3/31/2012                   
                              Eastern Illinois University                          
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Heptathlon
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B  4774  2007        Erica Moore, Indiana State                  
         O'Brien: O  4904  1982        Charlene Dewey, Bradley                     
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
    Finals
      1    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi                       4162  
      2   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville               999      X4030  
      3   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             999       3579  
      4   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             999       3516  
      5    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi                       3493  
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1   284 Steffen, Kelly      SR Indiana Stat             14.85   2.9    862
      2    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             15.40   2.9    790
      3   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville              X16.23   2.9    686
      4   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             16.91   2.9    607
      5    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi             17.56   2.9    535
      6   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             18.22   2.9    466
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
            O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   284 Steffen, Kelly      SR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville              X1.54m    5-00.50    666
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      5    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi             1.39m    4-06.75    502
         1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
           XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      6   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             1.33m    4-04.25    439
         1.33 1.36 
           XO  XXX 
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   284 Steffen, Kelly      SR Indiana Stat            10.12m   33-02.50    537
          9.61m  10.12m  9.95m            
      2   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville              X9.81m   32-02.25    517
          9.81m  9.50m  9.42m            
      3    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             8.71m   28-07.00    445
          8.32m  8.71m  6.81m            
      4   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             8.39m   27-06.50    425
          FOUL  8.03m  8.39m            
      5    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi             7.39m   24-03.00    360
          7.39m  7.02m  7.05m            
      6   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             7.35m   24-01.50    357
          7.16m  7.35m  7.04m            
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             26.59  -1.2    746
      2   284 Steffen, Kelly      SR Indiana Stat             26.65  -1.2    741
      3    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             26.81  -1.2    728
      4    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi             27.68  -1.2    656
      5   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             28.21  -1.2    614
      6   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville              X28.79  -1.2    570
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
     --   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville              X4.90m   1.7  16-01.00    532
         4.90m(1.7) FOUL      4.74m(1.2)            
      1   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat             4.71m   0.7  15-05.50    482
         4.71m(0.7) 4.52m(-3.3) 4.57m(-4.7)            
      2    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi             4.70m  -3.4  15-05.00    479
         FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(-3.4)            
      3    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi             4.65m   0.7  15-03.25    466
         4.65m(0.7) 4.43m(2.7) 4.59m(1.8)            
      4   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat             4.24m  -2.8  13-11.00    364
         FOUL      3.63m(0.3) 4.24m(-2.8)            
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
     --   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville             X33.73m     110-08    547
          28.50m  33.73m  30.72m            
      1    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi            28.80m      94-06    454
          28.80m  24.00m  24.91m            
      2   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat            28.19m      92-06    442
          23.67m  25.32m  28.19m            
      3   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat            22.39m      73-05    333
          20.07m  18.83m  22.39m            
      4    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi            22.10m      72-06    328
          18.00m  22.10m  19.25m            
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
     --   201 Brunner, Taylor     SR Greenville            X2:45.41     512
      1    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi           2:33.81     646
      2   260 Herron, Elizabeth   SO Indiana Stat           2:35.19     629
      3   289 Zimmerman, Kari     FR Indiana Stat           2:35.58     625
      4    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi           2:50.36     460
     
    Event 2  Men Decathlon
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B  6548  2004        Billy Stadele, Lewis                        
         O'Brien: O  7699  1992        Darrin Steele, EIU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta                       6218  
      2   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached                        X6181  
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi                       4868  
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X11.40   2.0    774
      2    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             11.57   2.0    738
      3    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             11.64   2.0    723
      4   293 Curley, Connor      SO Indiana Stat             11.74   2.0    703
      5   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             11.86   2.0    679
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00    675
         6.14m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0)            
      2   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75    617
         6.14m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75    535
         5.55m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)            
      4    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25    490
         5.54m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
      5   293 Curley, Connor      SO Indiana Stat             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    455
         5.08m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)            
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta            11.68m   38-04.00    587
          FOUL  10.66m  11.68m            
      2   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached             X10.96m   35-11.50    543
          FOUL  10.96m  10.83m            
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi            10.74m   35-03.00    530
          10.14m  10.74m  10.00m            
      4   293 Curley, Connor      SO Indiana Stat             9.70m   31-10.00    468
          9.70m  9.10m  9.65m            
      5    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             8.91m   29-02.75    420
          8.91m  8.69m  8.41m            
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             1.84m    6-00.50    661
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
            O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             1.75m    5-08.75    585
         1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      4   293 Curley, Connor      SO Indiana Stat             1.69m    5-06.50    536
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      5    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             1.63m    5-04.25    488
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
            O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             52.34     710
      2   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X52.88     687
      3   293 Curley, Connor      SO Indiana Stat             54.34     626
      4   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             54.61     615
      5    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             57.95     486
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
     --   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X15.67  -2.0    770
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             17.34  -2.0    589
      2    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             17.86  -2.0    538
     --    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi                DQ  -2.0 
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
     --   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached             X30.65m     100-07    477
          28.95m  30.34m  30.65m            
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta            32.32m     106-00    510
          31.91m  31.22m  32.32m            
      2    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi            21.97m      72-01    309
          20.05m  18.76m  21.97m            
      3    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi            21.87m      71-09    307
          20.15m  21.87m  FOUL            
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
     --   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25    688
         4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
          XXO   XO    O  XXX 
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta             4.45m   14-07.25    746
         4.35 4.45 4.55 
            O    O  XXX 
      1    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi             4.45m   14-07.25    746
         4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
            O    P    P  XXX 
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi             3.75m   12-03.50    549
         3.75 3.85 3.95 
           XO    P  XXX 
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
     --   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached             X38.66m     126-10    423
          35.10m  32.95m  38.66m            
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta            52.76m     173-01    630
          47.24m  52.75m  52.76m            
      2    89 Gordon, Eric        SO Eastern Illi            41.59m     136-05    465
          36.76m  41.05m  41.59m            
      3    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi            38.08m     124-11    414
          36.21m  38.08m               
     
    Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
     --   613 Webb, Robert           Unattached            X5:29.08     404
      1   232 Fisch, Kevin        JR Illinois Sta           4:55.90     584
      2    88 Gibson, Daniel      FR Eastern Illi           6:21.11     184
     
    Event 3  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 18.06m  3/31/2012   Curtis Jensen, Illinois Sta                
         O'Brien: O  62-00  1985        John Smith, Unattached                     
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   567 Freeman, Josh       SO Southern Ill          19.12m     19.35mB  63-06.00  10   
          18.31m  18.31m  18.76m  18.63m  19.35m  19.32m
      2   191 Saikalis, Chris     FR Grand Valley          17.03m    X17.22m   56-06.00 
          16.13m  17.22m  16.46m  FOUL  16.81m  16.78m
      3   299 Fields, Chris       SR Indiana Stat          16.89m     16.88m   55-04.75   8   
          15.39m  FOUL  16.45m  16.88m  15.19m  16.18m
      4   193 Thornton, Darien    FR Grand Valley          17.70m    X16.59m   54-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL
      5   294 Dennis, Sean        SO Indiana Stat          15.90m     15.78m   51-09.25   6   
          14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m  15.78m  FOUL
      6    99 Kittridge, Riley    FR Eastern Illi          16.71m     15.56m   51-00.75   5   
          14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  15.56m  FOUL
      7   672 Njegovan, Ryan         U of St Francis       16.17m    X15.48m   50-09.50 
          15.01m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
      8   230 Donaldson, Caleb    SO Illinois Sta          15.06m     14.56m   47-09.25   4   
          FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  13.90m  14.56m  FOUL
      9   670 Monroe, Colt           U of St Francis       14.10m    X14.05m   46-01.25 
          13.40m  FOUL  14.05m  14.03m  13.38m  FOUL
     10   669 Mitchell, Kyle         U of St Francis       14.30m    X13.74m   45-01.00 
          FOUL  12.06m  13.74m         
     11   713 Chestnut, Ryan         Unattached            13.40m    X13.67m   44-10.25 
          FOUL  13.67m  FOUL         
     12   591 Albanese, Tony      FR Unattached            13.85m    X13.11m   43-00.25 
          12.98m  13.11m  FOUL         
     13    81 Chapman, Zane       JR Eastern Illi          13.39m     13.10m   42-11.75   3   
          FOUL  13.10m  FOUL         
     14   104 Potter, Brian       FR Eastern Illi          13.28m     13.08m   42-11.00   2   
          FOUL  12.41m  13.08m         
     15   675 Swabowski, Sean        U of St Francis       13.56m    X12.60m   41-04.25 
          10.62m  FOUL  12.60m         
     16    94 Jean, Michael       FR Eastern Illi          11.66m     11.69m   38-04.25   1   
          11.69m  10.53m  11.11m         
     17   660 Bauers, Ryan           U of St Francis       12.89m    X11.59m   38-00.25 
          11.59m  11.58m  FOUL         
     18   379 tate, tito          FR Lincoln Coll          12.00m    X11.01m   36-01.50 
          11.01m  10.64m  10.60m         
     19   676 Vidican, Matt          U of St Francis       11.84m    X10.99m   36-00.75 
          FOUL  10.98m  10.99m           
     20   460 McSpadden, Del      FR LIPS                  11.89m     10.00m   32-09.75 
          FOUL  9.62m  10.00m         
     21   464 Sanderson, Joe      SR LIPS                   8.80m      9.90m   32-05.75 
          9.90m  FOUL  9.60m         
     --   584 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill          17.81m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     --   463 Rowe, Jesse         FR LIPS                  11.12m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 4  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 16.80m  3/31/2012   Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
         O'Brien: O  58-10  1988        Connie Price, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   589 Johnson, Felisha    SR Unattached            18.08m    X18.47mB  60-07.25 
          17.13m  FOUL  17.75m  17.52m  18.47m  FOUL
      2   286 Theisen, Mary       SR Indiana Stat          15.96m     16.61m   54-06.00  10   
          15.94m  16.14m  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL
      3   541 Gaston, Ashley      FR Southern Ill          15.65m     14.94m   49-00.25   8   
          14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  14.79m  14.35m
      4   553 Scott, Alexus       SO Southern Ill          15.30m     14.85m   48-08.75   6   
          14.00m  14.85m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
      5   694 Hiler, Andrea          Western Mich          14.83m     14.69m   48-02.50   5   
          FOUL  14.25m  14.69m  13.46m  14.36m  14.52m
      6   554 Scott, Erin         JR Southern Ill          13.56m     14.48m   47-06.25   4   
          14.48m  13.45m  13.08m  13.55m  13.41m  12.99m
      7   654 Rimington, Chelsea     U of St Francis       14.89m    X14.27m   46-10.00 
          13.09m  13.72m  14.27m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL
      8   287 Walker, Whitney     SO Indiana Stat          13.88m     14.09m   46-02.75   3   
          13.78m  13.72m  14.09m  13.49m  FOUL  13.55m
      9   283 Rutz, Katelyn       SO Indiana Stat          13.38m     13.70m   44-11.50   2   
          12.95m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  13.15m
     10   136 Leppelmeier, Becca  FR Grand Valley          12.49m    X13.52m   44-04.25 
          12.28m  13.01m  12.51m  13.09m  12.27m  13.52m
     11   208 Keller, Morgan      FR Illinois Sta          13.00m     13.00m   42-08.00   1   
          13.00m  12.94m  12.73m         
     12   706 Negrete, Stephanie     Western Mich          12.42m     12.58m   41-03.25 
          11.68m  11.81m  12.58m         
     13   279 Passmore, Dawniell  FR Indiana Stat          12.17m     12.49m   40-11.75 
          12.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
     14   631 Nelson, Miranda     JR U of Dayton           14.39m     12.48m   40-11.50 
          12.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15   206 Kachanuk, Abigail   SO Illinois Sta                     12.43m   40-09.50 
          11.67m  12.22m  12.43m         
     16   691 Gerbers, Chelsea       Western Mich          14.02m     12.27m   40-03.25 
          FOUL  12.27m  FOUL         
     17   711 Tomlinson, Maria       Western Mich          13.39m     12.11m   39-08.75 
          11.70m  FOUL  12.11m         
     18   545 Lozano, Sophia      JR Southern Ill          12.50m     12.05m   39-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.05m         
     19    39 Buckwalter, Bryn    FR Eastern Illi          12.77m     11.95m   39-02.50 
          11.95m  FOUL  11.80m         
     20    67 Smith, Condia       SR Eastern Illi          13.43m     11.88m   38-11.75 
          11.88m  11.60m  FOUL         
     21   650 Martin, Brooke         U of St Francis       13.01m    X11.75m   38-06.75 
          11.31m  11.20m  11.75m         
     22    51 Howse, Janie        SO Eastern Illi          13.08m     11.71m   38-05.00 
          FOUL  11.71m  FOUL         
     23    55 Kelly, Raven        FR Eastern Illi          12.21m     11.68m   38-04.00 
          10.47m  11.68m  11.40m         
     24   657 Safforld, LaCrissa     U of St Francis       14.10m    X11.67m   38-03.50 
          11.67m  11.57m  FOUL           
     25    71 Wayne, Tiffany      SO Eastern Illi          11.84m     11.42m   37-05.75 
          10.57m  11.22m  11.42m         
     26   534 Block, Freya        FR Southern Ill          13.45m     11.23m   36-10.25 
          9.87m  FOUL  11.23m         
     27   138 Linville, Jenae        Grand Valley          11.82m    X11.06m   36-03.50 
          10.11m  11.06m  10.77m         
     28   649 Lauesen, Katie         U of St Francis       11.01m    X11.05m   36-03.00 
          10.37m  FOUL  11.05m         
     29   435 McGill, Jazmyne     FR LIPS                  10.96m     10.66m   34-11.75 
          10.66m  FOUL  10.43m         
     30   696 Howard, Samantha       Western Mich          11.71m     10.39m   34-01.25 
          10.39m  10.37m  10.39m         
     31   544 Knox, Keeva         FR Southern Ill          12.45m      9.73m   31-11.25 
          9.73m  9.71m  FOUL         
     32   427 Dixon, Rachel       FR LIPS                   9.66m      9.30m   30-06.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.30m         
     33   703 Miller, Bryce          Western Mich           8.59m      8.95m   29-04.50 
          8.92m  8.94m  8.95m         
     34   432 Lavoie, Sarah       FR LIPS                   8.94m      8.20m   26-11.00 
          8.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 50.88m  3/31/2012   Leigh Petranoff, Illinois Sta              
         O'Brien: O 156-01  2011        Leigh Petranoff, Illinois State            
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   119 Anderson, Rebecka   SO Grand Valley          40.00m    X43.35m     142-03 
          43.35m  40.58m  37.29m  41.23m  40.91m  41.45m
      2    67 Smith, Condia       SR Eastern Illi          36.64m     34.82m     114-03  10   
          33.63m  FOUL  34.82m  30.45m  FOUL  FOUL
      3   479 Burns, Rachel       SO Northern Iow          37.21m     34.77m     114-01   8   
          32.64m  34.77m  FOUL  32.86m  30.81m  33.02m
      4   546 Milroy, Stephanie   FR Southern Ill          32.75m     34.41m     112-11   6   
          34.24m  34.41m  33.09m  32.34m  31.47m  31.48m
      5   500 Wandling, Emily     SR Northern Iow          35.00m     33.33m     109-04   5   
          28.20m  FOUL  31.47m  30.82m  30.62m  33.33m
      6    42 Diana, Nicollette   FR Eastern Illi          32.14m     33.08m     108-06   4   
          31.97m  30.55m  31.22m  30.39m  FOUL  33.08m
      7   492 Peth, Rachel        SO Northern Iow          35.00m     32.74m     107-05   3   
          32.74m  31.55m  31.30m  31.18m  FOUL  FOUL
      8   625 Kolodziej, Julie    JR U of Dayton           33.00m     31.93m     104-09   2   
          29.26m  31.44m  31.93m  FOUL  FOUL  30.66m
      9   683 Craig, Kara            Western Mich          31.50m     30.34m      99-06   1   
          28.37m  30.34m  FOUL  28.23m  FOUL  FOUL
     10   696 Howard, Samantha       Western Mich          31.60m     27.35m      89-09 
          FOUL  27.35m  FOUL           
     11   621 Garcia, Katy        FR U of Dayton           30.00m     26.98m      88-06 
          26.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12   629 Maj, Rebecca        JR U of Dayton           25.00m     25.99m      85-03 
          FOUL  25.99m  FOUL         
     13   439 Newby, Abby         FR LIPS                  28.63m     25.84m      84-09 
          25.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
     14   264 Johnson, Colby      FR Indiana Stat          30.00m     24.46m      80-03 
          24.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15   432 Lavoie, Sarah       FR LIPS                             24.08m      79-00 
          24.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16   421 Backlund, Annika    FR LIPS                  20.09m     24.00m      78-09 
          24.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
     17   441 Proce, Cassidy      FR LIPS                  21.33m     23.12m      75-10 
          FOUL  23.12m  FOUL         
     18   493 Rath, Chaley        FR Northern Iow          30.00m     22.43m      73-07 
          FOUL  22.43m  FOUL         
     19   349 fizer, latasha      SO Lincoln Coll          24.30m    X17.43m      57-02 
          FOUL  17.43m  FOUL         
     20   435 McGill, Jazmyne     FR LIPS                             17.00m      55-09 
          17.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 75.90m  2011        Tim Glover, Illinois State                 
         O'Brien: O 273-06  1997        Tom Pukstys, Adidas                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1    95 Johansson, David    JR Eastern Illi          62.42m     58.45m     191-09  10   
          54.81m  55.94m  58.45m  54.93m  FOUL  55.46m
      2   320 Stage, Brenner      SO Indiana Stat          52.50m     54.58m     179-01   8   
          FOUL  FOUL  48.84m  49.63m  54.58m  49.23m
      3   180 Moon, Mike          FR Grand Valley          45.00m    X54.53m     178-11 
          53.93m  54.53m  52.27m  46.54m  48.44m  FOUL
      4   592 Applegate, Brandon  SR Unattached            48.00m    X48.95m     160-07 
          42.38m  44.69m  45.90m  47.60m  48.95m  FOUL
      5   572 Jordan, Dean        JR Southern Ill          54.03m     48.23m     158-03   6   
          48.23m  47.13m  FOUL  FOUL  45.33m  47.50m
      6   449 Clevenger, John     SR LIPS                  54.25m     43.97m     144-03   5   
          43.51m  FOUL  39.90m  39.71m  43.97m  FOUL
      7   104 Potter, Brian       FR Eastern Illi          36.50m     43.34m     142-02   4   
          38.17m  43.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8   529 Rus, Jon            FR Northern Iow          45.00m     43.01m     141-01   3   
          42.48m  39.95m  43.01m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL
      9   367 garza, michael      SO Lincoln Coll          43.40m    X42.77m     140-04 
          36.86m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.82m
     10   573 Kimbrough, Xzavier  SR Southern Ill          44.49m     42.50m     139-05   2   
          41.17m  FOUL  42.50m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL
     11   579 Siemsen, Kurtis     FR Southern Ill          39.66m     39.69m     130-02   1   
          35.07m  39.69m  FOUL         
     12   467 Tamburello, James   SO LIPS                  44.79m     39.56m     129-09 
          39.02m  FOUL  39.56m         
     13   416 Mayson, Hampton        Lincoln Univ          48.00m    X39.24m     128-09 
          39.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
     14   580 Sweetin, Haeden     FR Southern Ill          41.56m     37.84m     124-02 
          37.16m  37.84m  FOUL         
     15   521 McCalla, Brett      FR Northern Iow          45.00m     37.49m     123-00 
          37.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16   564 Carmin, Andrew      FR Southern Ill          37.30m     36.86m     120-11 
          36.86m  36.70m  FOUL         
     17   464 Sanderson, Joe      SR LIPS                  35.57m     34.98m     114-09 
          FOUL  34.98m  FOUL           
     
    Event 7  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================================
             BBC: B    7.57m  3/31/2012   Jarod Tobler, Take Notice                
         O'Brien: O 26-04.75  1975        Charleston Ehuzuelen, Illinois           
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1   177 Lukwago, Tendo      FR Grand Valley           6.64m     X7.22m   1.7  23-08.25 
         FOUL(0.5) 6.87m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) PASS      7.22m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
      2   369 hill, demonte       FR Lincoln Coll           6.99m     X7.19m   1.9  23-07.25 
         FOUL(1.4) 7.19m(1.9) 6.92m(1.1) 6.88m(1.5) 6.99m(2.0) 6.89m(1.9)
      3   528 Riesselman, Weston  SO Northern Iow           7.43m      7.14m   2.7  23-05.25  10   
         7.14m(2.7) 6.94m(2.1) 6.60m(-0.7) 6.60m(1.7) 6.91m(1.4) 6.91m(1.5)
      4   562 Adams, Franklin     FR Southern Ill           7.36m      7.12m   1.2  23-04.50   8   
         7.12m(1.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 7.07m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.6)
      5   169 Fraeyman, Nathan       Grand Valley           7.16m     X7.03m   3.1  23-00.75 
         6.31m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 6.88m(0.1) 6.72m(0.2) 7.03m(3.1) FOUL(-0.1)
      6   574 Landon, Kyle        FR Southern Ill           6.95m      6.97m   0.6  22-10.50   6   
         6.97m(0.6) 6.89m(1.3) 6.85m(2.2) 6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.93m(0.2)
      7   163 Brock, Brent           Grand Valley           7.10m     X6.96m   2.4  22-10.00 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.82m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.96m(2.4) FOUL(0.8)
      8   310 Mikell, Devyn       FR Indiana Stat           7.04m      6.94m   1.8  22-09.25   5   
         6.94m(1.8) 6.94m(1.5) 6.79m(0.3) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.88m(1.8) 6.83m(0.1)
      9   607 Stevents, Christfo  JR Unattached             6.45m     X6.68m   2.6  21-11.00 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 6.68m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)
     10   236 Hartzell, Steven    JR Illinois Sta           6.41m      6.49m   1.2  21-03.50   4   
         FOUL(2.4) 6.41m(1.5) 6.49m(1.2)         
     11    80 Cane, Ethan         FR Eastern Illi           6.90m      6.48m   0.9  21-03.25   3   
         6.48m(0.9) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)         
     12   570 James, Luke         JR Southern Ill           6.88m      6.45m   1.4  21-02.00   1.50
         6.45m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
     12   237 Hill, Adonis        SO Illinois Sta           6.46m      6.45m   2.2  21-02.00   1.50
         6.45m(2.2) 6.26m(1.3) FOUL(-0.5)         
     14   228 Diggins, Travon     FR Illinois Sta           6.63m      6.43m   2.1  21-01.25 
         6.43m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.42m(1.5)         
     15   468 Thompson, Jalen     SO LIPS                   6.46m      6.42m   2.2  21-00.75 
         FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.42m(2.2)         
     16    85 Fullerton, Aaron    FR Eastern Illi           6.53m      6.39m   1.6  20-11.75 
         FOUL      6.39m(1.6) FOUL(2.4)         
     17   382 washington, deange  FR Lincoln Coll           6.23m     X6.36m   1.1  20-10.50 
         6.36m(1.1) 6.00m(1.3) 6.08m(3.0)         
     18   566 Dotson, Louis       FR Southern Ill           6.55m      6.34m   1.2  20-09.75 
         FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(1.2)         
     19   375 neal, tavion        FR Lincoln Coll           6.27m     X6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
         6.01m(0.9) 6.29m(1.2) 5.91m(0.7)         
     19   565 Davis, William      FR Southern Ill           6.95m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
         FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.29m(+0.0)         
     21   361 bratton, reggie     FR Lincoln Coll           6.20m     X6.13m   2.4  20-01.50 
         5.11m(1.3) 5.64m(1.5) 6.13m(2.4)         
     22   610 Stuckwisch, Hayden  FR Unattached             6.33m     X6.06m   1.1  19-10.75 
         5.85m(0.3) 6.06m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)         
     23   458 Love, Caleb         JR LIPS                   6.46m      5.90m   1.3  19-04.25 
         5.79m(1.1) 5.90m(1.3) 5.85m(+0.0)         
     24   471 Warren, Austin      FR LIPS                              5.81m   2.1  19-00.75 
         5.81m(2.1) 5.76m(-0.7) FOUL(2.2)         
     24   573 Kimbrough, Xzavier  SR Southern Ill           6.23m      5.81m   1.0  19-00.75 
         FOUL(2.0) 5.81m(1.0) 5.73m(3.8)         
     --   466 Smith, Phillip      FR LIPS                   7.05m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     --   173 Howe, Logan            Grand Valley           7.17m      XFOUL   NWI           
         FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
     
    Event 8  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================================
             BBC: B    5.88m  2011        Ashley Hunault, Western Michigan         
         O'Brien: O 20-05.75  1987        Angie Taylor, Illinois State             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1   709 Pickett, Kathryn       Western Mich           5.85m      5.94mB  1.3  19-06.00  10   
         5.79m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 5.33m(-0.7) 5.35m(-0.7) 5.94m(1.3) PASS     
      2    62 Paramore, Jalisa    SR Eastern Illi           5.79m      5.91mB -1.4  19-04.75   8   
         5.75m(-0.9) 5.59m(1.9) 5.91m(-1.4) 5.23m(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
      3   273 Martin, Kaisha      JR Indiana Stat           5.91m      5.80m   1.3  19-00.50   6   
         5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.08m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.80m(1.3)
      4   536 Cheadle, Lauren     JR Southern Ill           6.05m      5.76m   1.6  18-10.75   5   
         5.66m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.58m(1.2)
      5   387 Beaumont, Nickiesh     Lincoln Univ           5.90m     X5.74m   1.1  18-10.00 
         5.74m(1.1) 5.74m(1.7) 5.69m(-1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.9) PASS     
      6   153 Talbott, Sarah         Grand Valley           5.62m     X5.68m   1.8  18-07.75 
         5.48m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.68m(1.8)
      7   137 Lewis, Michaela     FR Grand Valley           5.86m     X5.57m   1.5  18-03.25 
         FOUL(1.1) 5.52m(2.0) 5.27m(-2.0) 4.98m(-2.1) 5.44m(0.9) 5.57m(1.5)
      8   548 Peet, Jalen         SO Southern Ill           5.49m      5.48m   2.5  17-11.75   4   
         FOUL(0.7) 5.48m(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 5.20m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.9)
      9   702 McKnight, Jade         Western Mich           5.46m      5.36m   2.3  17-07.00   3   
         FOUL(0.6) 5.07m(2.5) 5.36m(2.3) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.32m(-1.7) FOUL(1.2)
     10   492 Peth, Rachel        SO Northern Iow           5.40m      5.31m   3.0  17-05.25   1.50
         4.77m(-0.5) 5.00m(1.2) 5.31m(3.0)         
     10   550 Rautio, Sarah       SR Southern Ill           5.78m      5.31m   2.2  17-05.25   1.50
         5.31m(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.21m(-1.6)         
     12   267 Jones, Mandy        FR Indiana Stat           5.49m      5.23m   0.3  17-02.00 
         5.23m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.9)         
     13   494 Rice, Tatiana       SO Northern Iow           5.80m      5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
         FOUL(2.6) 5.15m(1.9) 5.00m(0.5)         
     14   392 Harriott, Nadia        Lincoln Univ           5.30m     X5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
         5.06m(0.6) 5.09m(0.7) 4.89m(0.4)         
     15   621 Garcia, Katy        FR U of Dayton            5.00m      5.02m   0.2  16-05.75 
         4.96m(2.5) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.2)         
     16   265 Johnson, Rachael    SR Indiana Stat           5.17m      4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
         FOUL(0.4) 4.98m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)         
     17   629 Maj, Rebecca        JR U of Dayton            5.20m      4.89m   1.0  16-00.50 
         4.88m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)         
     18   500 Wandling, Emily     SR Northern Iow           5.60m      4.77m   0.9  15-07.75 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.77m(0.9)         
     19   342 bailey, raven       FR Lincoln Coll           4.67m     X4.64m   1.2  15-02.75 
         4.64m(1.2) 4.63m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)         
     19   356 prewitt-tuff, aysi  FR Lincoln Coll           4.86m     X4.64m   1.2  15-02.75 
         4.54m(2.5) FOUL(0.3) 4.64m(1.2)         
     21   651 Pasek, Jackie          U of St Francis        4.64m     X4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
         FOUL(2.1) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.0)         
     22   439 Newby, Abby         FR LIPS                   4.94m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
         4.36m(1.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)         
     23   493 Rath, Chaley        FR Northern Iow           5.40m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
         FOUL(0.9) 4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
     24   143 Prins, Emily        FR Grand Valley           4.80m     X4.32m   2.6  14-02.25 
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1) 4.32m(2.6)         
     --   705 Myler, Mallory      FR Western Mich           5.05m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
     --   397 Miller, Shakiesha      Lincoln Univ           5.86m      XFOUL   NWI           
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
     
    Event 9  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 9:01.75  3/30/2012   Eastern Illinois, Eastern Illi            
                             B Sanchez, E Ramos, P Biehler, M Gingerich        
         O'Brien: O 9:01.75  3/30/2012   Eastern Illinois, Eastern Illi            
                             B Sanchez, E Ramos, P Biehler, M Gingerich        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     9:20.00    9:21.15   10   
         1) 63 Paris, Kristen FR            2) 41 Dean, Dhiaa SO              
         3) 53 James, Julie FR              4) 73 Yeoman, Amy SO              
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             9:09.00   X9:38.52  
         1) 150 Shaheen, Katie              2) 141 Nelson, Natalie            
         3) 144 Rodts, Madie                4) 158 Work, Alison               
      3 Northern Iowa  'A'                                9:20.00   10:13.26    8   
         1) 487 Jones, Alisha FR            2) 478 Beeler, Maddie SO          
         3) 498 Thompson, Darian JR         4) 492 Peth, Rachel SO            
     
    Event 10  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 7:34.72  2002        EIU, EIU                                  
         O'Brien: O 7:47.62  3/30/2012   Wis.-Milwaukee, Wis.-Milwauk              
                             J Spaciel, J Pigg, B Klipstein, T Fisher          
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             7:35.00   X7:42.95O 
         1) 199 Wilk, Jeremy                2) 186 Pulley, Bryce FR           
         3) 198 Wharry, Nicholas FR         4) 161 Barnes, Ethan              
      2 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     7:45.00    7:43.31O  10   
         1) 77 Basting, Bryce JR            2) 76 Ballard, Ryan SO            
         3) 107 Ramos, Brock SO             4) 103 Pedziwiatr, Mark SO        
      3 Northern Iowa  'A'                                7:45.00    7:53.61    8   
         1) 503 Arndt, Andrew FR            2) 506 Black, Colynn FR           
         3) 516 Jones, Timauntay FR         4) 517 Kibby, Calvin SR           
      4 Indiana State University  'A'                     7:40.00    8:08.02    6   
         1) 290 Adams, Brad SO              2) 300 Gambill, Drew JR           
         3) 302 Hess, Alex                  4) 315 Rigoni, Tony FR            
      5 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             7:50.00  Xx8:23.36  
         1) 184 Perez, Ricky                2) 185 Peterson, Alan             
         3) 162 Bradley, Bryce FR           4) 175 Julson, Larry              
     
    Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 10:55.81  2001        Barbara Wenger, Purdue                   
         O'Brien: O 10:49.73  2007        Julie Koenegstein, Southeastern Missouri 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   142 Osborn, Hannah         Grand Valley        10:25.00  X10:45.01O 
      2   475 Olson, Ali          FR Northern Ill        10:50.00   11:02.26   10   
      3   123 Cliff, Katelyn         Grand Valley        10:50.00  X11:04.07  
      4   121 Chester, Jordan     JR Grand Valley        10:50.00  X11:05.20  
      5   490 Matthews, Callie    SO Northern Iow        11:20.00   11:17.79    8   
      6   159 Young, Kelsey          Grand Valley        11:00.00  X11:20.73  
      7   330 Miller, Sarah       JR Judson Unive        11:34.30  X11:33.39  
      8   442 Romine, Taylor      FR LIPS                11:25.00   11:50.10    6   
      9   488 Kirchoff, Kelsey    FR Northern Iow        11:15.00   11:51.33    5   
     10   476 Pederson, Carly     FR Northern Ill        11:20.00   11:53.45    4   
     11   331 Nystrom, Gabby      JR Judson Unive        12:10.00  X12:05.18  
     12    66 Shaffer, Cassy      FR Eastern Illi        12:51.72   12:13.14    3   
     
    Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 9:16.18  2004        Jake Stout, EIU                           
         O'Brien: O 8:55.90  1974        Steve Sooter, Seattle Pacific             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   301 Head, Taylor        SO Indiana Stat         9:15.00    9:23.94   10   
      2   189 Routledge, Casey    JR Grand Valley         9:06.00   X9:28.74  
      3   190 Rutherford, Zach       Grand Valley         9:15.00   X9:42.30  
      4   303 Horsman, Bryan         Indiana Stat         9:40.00    9:50.97    8   
      5   459 Lowery, DA          FR LIPS                 9:40.00    9:51.10    6   
      6   523 Nielsen, Terry      SO Northern Iow         9:40.00    9:58.07    5   
      7   715 Hoskins, Brendan       Illinois Sta                   10:23.44    4   
      8   378 steward, chris      FR Lincoln Coll        12:00.00  X11:47.31  
      9   372 humphery, zach      FR Lincoln Coll        12:00.00  X12:25.13  
     
    Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 58.68  3/30/2012   Latoya Griffith, Illinois                   
         O'Brien: O 58.68  3/30/2012   Latoya Griffith, Illinois                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1   395 Keane, Tamara          Lincoln Univ         1:02.00   X1:02.59   3 
      2   272 Marrero, Alethia    FR Indiana Stat         1:02.54    1:02.89   3  10   
      3   135 Kober, Andrea       FR Grand Valley         1:00.20   X1:03.01   4 
      4   129 Galasso, Lisa       FR Grand Valley         1:01.40   X1:03.75   4 
      5   697 Hull, Alexis        JR Western Mich         1:01.63    1:04.20   4   8   
      6   386 Barker, Juneille       Lincoln Univ         1:00.40   X1:04.47   4 
      7   393 Harrison, Marcia       Lincoln Univ         1:04.30   X1:04.51   2 
      8   203 Combs, Jenna        SR Illinois Sta         1:01.87    1:04.80   4   6   
      9    52 Jackson, Amina      SO Eastern Illi         1:03.56    1:04.95   3   5   
     10   682 Cohen, Xasha        FR Western Mich         1:05.88    1:05.13   2   4   
     10   656 Rodriguez, Daryll   SO U of St Francis      1:05.56   X1:05.13   2 
     12   496 Salzbrenner, Holly  JR Northern Iow         1:04.00    1:05.30   2   3   
     13    65 Ryan, Katie         JR Eastern Illi         1:03.85    1:05.68   3   2   
     14    58 Master, Tori        FR Eastern Illi         1:06.00    1:05.81   1   1   
     15   258 Fanella, Amy        JR Indiana Stat         1:03.82    1:05.92   3 
     16   481 Connelly, Theresa   FR Northern Iow         1:06.50    1:06.01   1 
     17   698 Lige, Keyera        FR Western Mich         1:04.22    1:06.28   2 
     18    40 Corzine, Kaitlyn    FR Eastern Illi         1:07.56    1:06.64   1 
     19   400 Richards, Ladonna      Lincoln Univ         1:01.50   X1:06.88   4 
     20   133 Jones, Carson          Grand Valley         1:02.54   X1:07.28   3 
     21   560 White, McKenzie     JR Southern Ill         1:04.48    1:07.82   2 
     22   705 Myler, Mallory      FR Western Mich         1:04.91    1:07.91   2 
     23   151 Smith, Kirsten         Grand Valley         1:03.45   X1:07.96   3 
     24    68 Strohl, Cassidy     SO Eastern Illi         1:06.00    1:08.46   2 
     25   213 Rossi, Lucia        FR Illinois Sta         1:08.66    1:08.68   1 
     26   495 Roberts, Emily      SR Northern Iow         1:01.00    1:09.11   4 
     27    44 Fisher, Sara        FR Eastern Illi         1:08.00    1:10.29   1 
     28   263 Housel, Brittany    SR Indiana Stat         1:05.82    1:11.65   2 
     29   655 Risley, Jessica        U of St Francis      1:14.56   X1:15.29   1 
     30   445 Wagner, Sarah       FR LIPS                 1:13.00    1:16.79   1 
     31   352 hodge, martina      SO Lincoln Coll         1:18.20   X1:17.97   1 
     
    Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 51.03  3/30/2012   Cody Wisslead, Unattached                   
         O'Brien: O 50.50  1974        Carl Stevenson, Southern University         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1   415 Lewis, Romel           Lincoln Univ           51.90     X53.81   4 
      2   112 Trevor, Daniel      JR Eastern Illi           53.00      53.89   3  10   
      3   164 Burnett, TJ         FR Grand Valley           52.40     X54.11   4 
      4   323 Tuttle, Max         SR Indiana Stat           51.82      54.27   4   8   
      5   522 Newtoff, Ryan       SR Northern Iow           52.45      54.57   4   6   
      6   318 Shaw, Arqeil        JR Indiana Stat           52.63      54.89   3   5   
      7   100 Kolb, Christian     SO Eastern Illi           54.50      55.07   2   4   
      8   411 Edwards, Winston       Lincoln Univ           52.40     X55.39   4 
      9   319 Skamay, Ray         SR Indiana Stat           54.30      55.90   3   3   
     10   414 Hunter, Darran         Lincoln Univ                     X56.35   3 
     11    91 Householder, Cory   JR Eastern Illi           54.87      56.37   2   2   
     12   174 Hurst, Deonte          Grand Valley           53.17     X56.42   3 
     13   114 Walker, Elven       FR Eastern Illi           56.00      56.44   2   1   
     14   243 Lewis, Jalen        FR Illinois Sta           56.95      57.24   2 
     15   504 Banker, Jason       FR Northern Iow           53.90      57.31   3 
     16    92 Hulbert, Rashad     SO Eastern Illi           55.50      57.48   2 
     17   225 Cruz, Javar         JR Illinois Sta           53.44      58.07   3 
     18   371 holmes, payton      FR Lincoln Coll           58.20     X58.15   1 
     19   233 Foster, Antonio     SO Illinois Sta           57.14      58.52   2 
     20   723 Whitely, Ryan          LIPS                   55.00      59.04   2 
     21   188 Radke, Kaleb        FR Grand Valley           56.23     X59.61   2 
     22   360 anderson, jonathon  SO Lincoln Coll           59.73     X59.65   1 
     23   462 Pitcher, Jordan     FR LIPS                   57.52    1:00.28   1 
     24   376 perry, isaiah       SO Lincoln Coll           57.99   X1:00.29   1 
     25   666 Grajak, Steven      JR U of St Francis      1:00.72   X1:01.09   1 
     26   716 Day, DeAndre           Unattached                     X1:02.16   1 
     27   594 Beattie, Jonathan   FR Unattached                     X1:03.01   1 
     28   311 Neely, Marcus       FR Indiana Stat           56.00    1:03.52   2 
     29   384 yeater, cameron     FR Lincoln Coll         1:01.90   X1:03.67   1 
     30   662 Dunn, Isiah         SO U of St Francis      1:02.82   X1:06.13   1 
     
    Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 30:52.02  2002        Dan Abicht, Unattached                   
         O'Brien: O 29:10.10  1975        Craig Virgin, Illinois                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1    82 Delaney, Danny      SR Eastern Illi        31:45.00   31:46.55   10   
      2    75 Anderson, Tyler     SO Eastern Illi        32:00.00   32:06.76    8   
      3   307 Kump, Andrew        FR Indiana Stat        32:40.00   32:33.82    6   
      4   608 Stewart, Austin     JR Unattached          32:30.00  X34:09.79  
     
    Event 17  Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 58.36m  2009        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
         O'Brien: O 191-06  1988        Connie Price, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   694 Hiler, Andrea          Western Mich          45.56m     51.88m     170-02  10   
          48.27m  51.88m  45.31m  FOUL  FOUL  45.48m
      2   286 Theisen, Mary       SR Indiana Stat          51.99m     50.65m     166-02   8   
          FOUL  50.65m  46.95m  FOUL  FOUL  49.93m
      3   541 Gaston, Ashley      FR Southern Ill          48.47m     49.80m     163-05   6   
          FOUL  44.93m  48.09m  FOUL  49.80m  48.61m
      4   283 Rutz, Katelyn       SO Indiana Stat          46.79m     49.40m     162-01   5   
          44.07m  41.12m  47.57m  49.40m  FOUL  FOUL
      5   208 Keller, Morgan      FR Illinois Sta          43.24m     44.88m     147-03   4   
          34.95m  42.52m  43.99m  42.15m  42.92m  44.88m
      6   287 Walker, Whitney     SO Indiana Stat          43.42m     42.58m     139-08   3   
          FOUL  41.78m  42.58m  42.51m  40.66m  38.22m
      7   217 Williams, Jianna    JR Illinois Sta          44.62m     42.52m     139-06   2   
          39.83m  42.52m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL  FOUL
      8   136 Leppelmeier, Becca  FR Grand Valley          42.14m    X42.47m     139-04 
          38.58m  FOUL  42.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9   138 Linville, Jenae        Grand Valley          39.82m    X42.46m     139-04 
          40.81m  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  42.46m
     10   706 Negrete, Stephanie     Western Mich          46.00m     41.77m     137-00   1   
          41.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11   545 Lozano, Sophia      JR Southern Ill          45.65m     40.98m     134-05 
          FOUL  40.70m  40.98m         
     12    39 Buckwalter, Bryn    FR Eastern Illi          40.39m     40.76m     133-09 
          39.85m  40.76m  38.88m         
     13   657 Safforld, LaCrissa     U of St Francis       40.17m    X40.72m     133-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  40.72m         
     14   654 Rimington, Chelsea     U of St Francis       43.13m    X40.17m     131-09 
          FOUL  40.17m  FOUL         
     15   130 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley          39.00m    X40.13m     131-08 
          FOUL  40.13m  39.46m         
     16    51 Howse, Janie        SO Eastern Illi          41.64m     39.45m     129-05 
          39.34m  39.45m  FOUL         
     17   279 Passmore, Dawniell  FR Indiana Stat          35.71m     39.31m     129-00 
          37.27m  39.31m  FOUL         
     18   148 Schroeder, Laura       Grand Valley          41.23m    X39.12m     128-04 
          39.10m  38.39m  39.12m         
     19   691 Gerbers, Chelsea       Western Mich          41.35m     39.08m     128-02 
          39.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
     20   554 Scott, Erin         JR Southern Ill          40.00m     38.91m     127-08 
          36.62m  FOUL  38.91m         
     21   688 Ferguson, Alex         Western Mich          40.00m     37.96m     124-06 
          FOUL  35.47m  37.96m         
     22   711 Tomlinson, Maria       Western Mich          37.99m     37.52m     123-01 
          37.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23    67 Smith, Condia       SR Eastern Illi          46.81m     37.35m     122-06 
          37.35m  36.99m  FOUL         
     24   553 Scott, Alexus       SO Southern Ill          43.19m     36.20m     118-09 
          36.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
     25    42 Diana, Nicollette   FR Eastern Illi          37.12m     35.17m     115-05 
          FOUL  35.17m  FOUL         
     26    71 Wayne, Tiffany      SO Eastern Illi          36.00m     34.75m     114-00 
          34.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27   696 Howard, Samantha       Western Mich          41.00m     34.08m     111-10 
          FOUL  FOUL  34.08m         
     28   703 Miller, Bryce          Western Mich          29.00m     32.81m     107-08 
          FOUL  32.81m  FOUL         
     29   684 Crum, Lindsay          Western Mich          36.80m     31.27m     102-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  31.27m         
     30   549 Plecki, Abigail     FR Southern Ill          37.44m     30.80m     101-00 
          FOUL  30.80m  FOUL         
     31    55 Kelly, Raven        FR Eastern Illi          36.00m     30.52m     100-01 
          FOUL  30.52m  FOUL         
     32   649 Lauesen, Katie         U of St Francis       32.55m    X30.36m      99-07 
          FOUL  30.36m  FOUL         
     33   534 Block, Freya        FR Southern Ill          40.00m     30.24m      99-02 
          FOUL  30.24m  FOUL         
     34   653 Pedone, Nicole         U of St Francis       37.70m    X29.25m      95-11 
          29.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
     35   427 Dixon, Rachel       FR LIPS                  32.09m     28.62m      93-11 
          FOUL  28.62m  FOUL         
     36   435 McGill, Jazmyne     FR LIPS                  30.50m     26.16m      85-10 
          FOUL  FOUL  26.16m         
     37   432 Lavoie, Sarah       FR LIPS                  32.00m     24.18m      79-04 
          FOUL  24.18m  FOUL         
     --   589 Johnson, Felisha    SR Unattached            53.00m      XFOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 18  Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 55.25m  2007        Nick Gretz, UW-Milwaukee                   
         O'Brien: O 189-04  1989        Ron Harrer, Southern Illinois              
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   584 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill          53.00m     53.15m     174-04  10   
          52.55m  FOUL  FOUL  51.18m  50.62m  53.15m
      2   672 Njegovan, Ryan         U of St Francis       50.89m    X51.90m     170-03 
          45.96m  47.81m  51.90m  49.67m  51.63m  46.46m
      3   567 Freeman, Josh       SO Southern Ill          50.95m     49.71m     163-01   8   
          FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  49.00m  49.71m
      4   165 Dekam, Nathan       FR Grand Valley          46.66m    X49.18m     161-04 
          49.18m  43.55m  47.68m  48.01m  46.62m  46.91m
      5   368 grahm, denzel       FR Lincoln Coll          45.00m    X48.11m     157-10 
          48.11m  FOUL  45.28m  FOUL  44.42m  43.88m
      6   299 Fields, Chris       SR Indiana Stat          49.70m     48.02m     157-06   6   
          47.48m  47.39m  48.02m  FOUL  44.21m  46.60m
      7   166 Donson, Blake       FR Grand Valley          48.24m    X47.84m     156-11 
          42.61m  46.91m  47.84m  46.43m  47.40m  46.94m
      8   230 Donaldson, Caleb    SO Illinois Sta          40.46m     46.25m     151-09   5   
          38.67m  40.92m  44.09m  40.81m  46.25m  FOUL
      9   713 Chestnut, Ryan         Unattached            43.50m    X44.78m     146-11 
          44.78m  FOUL  44.38m  43.34m  FOUL  FOUL
     10   176 Lechner, Jay        FR Grand Valley          45.74m    X44.55m     146-02 
          44.55m  FOUL  FOUL  44.55m  43.87m  FOUL
     11    81 Chapman, Zane       JR Eastern Illi          42.24m     43.75m     143-06   4   
          40.04m  FOUL  43.75m         
     12   668 Meyers, Trak           U of St Francis       45.65m    X42.12m     138-02 
          FOUL  41.41m  42.12m         
     13   726 Jensen, Garrett        Eastern Illi                     40.90m     134-02   3   
          FOUL  FOUL  40.90m           
     14   669 Mitchell, Kyle         U of St Francis       45.10m    X39.79m     130-06 
          FOUL  38.37m  39.79m         
     15    94 Jean, Michael       FR Eastern Illi          42.00m     38.19m     125-03   2   
          FOUL  FOUL  38.19m         
     16   294 Dennis, Sean        SO Indiana Stat          41.20m     37.51m     123-01   1   
          FOUL  37.51m  FOUL         
     17   463 Rowe, Jesse         FR LIPS                  35.14m     36.26m     118-11 
          FOUL  36.26m  FOUL         
     18   104 Potter, Brian       FR Eastern Illi          36.50m     34.95m     114-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  34.95m         
     19   591 Albanese, Tony      FR Unattached            37.43m    X34.87m     114-05 
          34.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20   416 Mayson, Hampton        Lincoln Univ          46.00m    X34.67m     113-09 
          FOUL  34.67m  FOUL           
     21   660 Bauers, Ryan           U of St Francis       32.58m    X34.34m     112-08 
          FOUL  34.34m  FOUL         
     22   460 McSpadden, Del      FR LIPS                  26.56m     29.75m      97-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  29.75m         
     23   529 Rus, Jon            FR Northern Iow          35.00m     28.61m      93-10 
          28.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
     --    95 Johansson, David    JR Eastern Illi          37.59m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   676 Vidican, Matt          U of St Francis                   XFOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --    99 Kittridge, Riley    FR Eastern Illi          40.31m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 63.80m  3/30/2012   Brittany Smith, Illinois Sta               
         O'Brien: O 198-08  2000        Jenny Folz, Unattached                     
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   217 Williams, Jianna    JR Illinois Sta          53.48m     54.97m     180-04  10   
          FOUL  FOUL  48.48m  50.81m  46.20m  54.97m
      2   148 Schroeder, Laura       Grand Valley          55.10m    X54.79m     179-09 
          52.99m  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL  54.79m  53.43m
      3   545 Lozano, Sophia      JR Southern Ill          56.20m     52.65m     172-09   8   
          FOUL  52.65m  51.79m  50.02m  51.99m  FOUL
      4   286 Theisen, Mary       SR Indiana Stat          53.75m     52.63m     172-08   6   
          52.63m  FOUL  50.06m  48.23m  FOUL  FOUL
      5   160 Zokoe, Alyssa          Grand Valley          56.34m    X52.61m     172-07 
          FOUL  49.75m  52.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6   554 Scott, Erin         JR Southern Ill          49.39m     49.40m     162-01   5   
          47.65m  49.40m  49.24m  45.17m  46.64m  49.37m
      7   534 Block, Freya        FR Southern Ill          49.16m     48.88m     160-04   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  48.88m  46.15m  46.60m  47.10m
      8   694 Hiler, Andrea          Western Mich          46.00m     48.82m     160-02   3   
          FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  48.49m  47.57m
      9   136 Leppelmeier, Becca  FR Grand Valley          48.68m    X46.28m     151-10 
          46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.61m  FOUL
     10   706 Negrete, Stephanie     Western Mich          45.98m     46.26m     151-09   2   
          45.12m  44.83m  46.26m         
     11   553 Scott, Alexus       SO Southern Ill          54.32m     45.66m     149-10   1   
          45.66m  44.30m  44.08m         
     12   631 Nelson, Miranda     JR U of Dayton           50.00m     45.49m     149-03 
          45.49m  41.09m  FOUL         
     13   283 Rutz, Katelyn       SO Indiana Stat          45.71m     45.35m     148-09 
          45.20m  44.02m  45.35m         
     14    55 Kelly, Raven        FR Eastern Illi          46.04m     45.16m     148-02 
          45.16m  44.46m  FOUL         
     15   684 Crum, Lindsay          Western Mich          45.00m     44.96m     147-06 
          43.16m  FOUL  44.96m         
     16   130 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley          45.00m    X43.13m     141-06 
          43.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     17   549 Plecki, Abigail     FR Southern Ill          45.42m     42.96m     140-11 
          42.96m  39.47m  FOUL         
     18    51 Howse, Janie        SO Eastern Illi          45.31m     42.50m     139-05 
          39.60m  38.96m  42.50m         
     19    71 Wayne, Tiffany      SO Eastern Illi          43.00m     41.38m     135-09 
          FOUL  41.38m  38.38m         
     20   138 Linville, Jenae        Grand Valley          48.91m    X40.91m     134-03 
          FOUL  FOUL  40.91m         
     21    67 Smith, Condia       SR Eastern Illi          45.98m     40.60m     133-02 
          FOUL  40.60m  FOUL         
     22   544 Knox, Keeva         FR Southern Ill          42.04m     39.90m     130-11 
          39.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23   654 Rimington, Chelsea     U of St Francis       39.96m    X38.85m     127-05 
          FOUL  38.85m  FOUL         
     24   653 Pedone, Nicole         U of St Francis       35.54m    X38.72m     127-00 
          38.12m  FOUL  38.72m         
     25   644 Cockburn, Karissa      U of St Francis       26.20m    X37.93m     124-05 
          FOUL  37.55m  37.93m         
     26   696 Howard, Samantha       Western Mich          41.00m     37.65m     123-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  37.65m         
     27   287 Walker, Whitney     SO Indiana Stat          42.13m     37.23m     122-02 
          FOUL  37.23m  FOUL         
     28   649 Lauesen, Katie         U of St Francis       33.06m    X36.57m     120-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  36.57m         
     29   657 Safforld, LaCrissa     U of St Francis       38.50m    X35.40m     116-02 
          FOUL  FOUL  35.40m         
     30    42 Diana, Nicollette   FR Eastern Illi          39.00m     34.85m     114-04 
          34.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   691 Gerbers, Chelsea       Western Mich          46.80m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   279 Passmore, Dawniell  FR Indiana Stat          46.27m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   688 Ferguson, Alex         Western Mich          44.80m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --    39 Buckwalter, Bryn    FR Eastern Illi          39.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   640 Weeman, Aly         JR U of Dayton           55.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 20  Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 68.14m  2002        Carey Ryan, DePaul                         
         O'Brien: O 214-08  2009        Kevin Becker, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   193 Thornton, Darien    FR Grand Valley          64.97m    X64.05m     210-02 
          62.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.05m  FOUL
      2   601 Morse, Timothy      SR Unattached            65.00m    X62.21m     204-01 
          57.17m  62.21m  61.56m  61.40m  61.47m  59.09m
      3   584 Wideman, Curtis     JR Southern Ill          63.83m     62.11m     203-09  10   
          60.20m  61.00m  FOUL  FOUL  61.61m  62.11m
      4   244 Mills, Akil         JR Illinois Sta          60.39m     59.46m     195-01   8   
          FOUL  59.46m  FOUL  58.30m  FOUL  58.82m
      5   239 Jensen, Curtis      SR Illinois Sta          58.97m     58.30m     191-03   6   
          51.24m  58.30m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL  57.00m
      6   299 Fields, Chris       SR Indiana Stat          56.55m     57.60m     189-00   5   
          FOUL  52.36m  57.60m  54.85m  FOUL  55.94m
      7   294 Dennis, Sean        SO Indiana Stat          53.56m     52.13m     171-00   4   
          48.80m  FOUL  52.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8   593 Applegate, Justin   FR Unattached            58.01m    X51.40m     168-08 
          FOUL  51.40m  50.57m  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL
      9   180 Moon, Mike          FR Grand Valley          52.89m    X51.35m     168-06 
          51.35m  50.92m  FOUL  50.69m  51.23m  FOUL
     10    95 Johansson, David    JR Eastern Illi          48.98m     51.31m     168-04   3   
          48.22m  FOUL  46.07m  49.27m  50.05m  51.31m
     11   166 Donson, Blake       FR Grand Valley          52.90m    X50.78m     166-07 
          50.78m  FOUL  48.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     12   567 Freeman, Josh       SO Southern Ill          49.28m     48.10m     157-10   2   
          FOUL  FOUL  48.10m         
     13   668 Meyers, Trak           U of St Francis       46.29m    X47.08m     154-05 
          46.01m  47.08m  43.24m         
     14   582 Walker, Kyle        JR Southern Ill          46.45m     45.92m     150-08   1   
          42.70m  FOUL  45.92m         
     15    81 Chapman, Zane       JR Eastern Illi          41.72m     45.73m     150-00 
          44.18m  45.73m  44.72m         
     16   191 Saikalis, Chris     FR Grand Valley          42.93m    X43.52m     142-09 
          42.04m  43.52m  FOUL         
     17   726 Jensen, Garrett        Eastern Illi                     43.47m     142-07 
          43.24m  FOUL  43.47m         
     18   104 Potter, Brian       FR Eastern Illi          35.00m     40.90m     134-02 
          FOUL  FOUL  40.90m         
     19   591 Albanese, Tony      FR Unattached            40.00m    X39.32m     129-00 
          FOUL  39.32m  FOUL           
     20    94 Jean, Michael       FR Eastern Illi          36.00m     38.43m     126-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  38.43m         
     21    99 Kittridge, Riley    FR Eastern Illi          43.98m     37.96m     124-06 
          FOUL  37.96m  FOUL         
     22   368 grahm, denzel       FR Lincoln Coll          40.00m    X36.04m     118-03 
          FOUL  FOUL  36.04m         
     23   675 Swabowski, Sean        U of St Francis       35.57m    X33.71m     110-07 
          33.59m  33.71m  FOUL         
     24   669 Mitchell, Kyle         U of St Francis       36.95m    X31.89m     104-07 
          31.89m  FOUL  PASS         
     --   176 Lechner, Jay        FR Grand Valley          51.69m      XFOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   659 Bailey, Kyle           U of St Francis       32.90m      XFOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 21  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B    4.01m  3/31/2012   Stephanie Richartz, Illinois             
         O'Brien: O 13-11.25  2010        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State              
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   131 Hixson, Kristen        Grand Valley           4.30m     X4.20mB  13-09.25 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   282 Rudolph, Kimyanna   SO Indiana Stat           4.10m     J4.20mB  13-09.25  10   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3   499 Torresani, Libby    JR Northern Iow           4.08m      3.90m   12-09.50   8   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4   126 Faulkner, Caley        Grand Valley           3.65m     X3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4   147 Schornak, Jennifer     Grand Valley           3.85m     X3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4   557 Trupp, Katie        FR Southern Ill           3.66m      3.75m   12-03.50   6   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7   620 DeMange, Ashley     JR U of Dayton            3.97m     J3.75m   12-03.50   4.50
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7   626 Krizmanic, Hanna    JR U of Dayton            3.90m     J3.75m   12-03.50   4.50
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9    64 Reid, Annemarie     SO Eastern Illi           3.80m     J3.75m   12-03.50   3   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
            P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     10   542 Harding, Caselyn    JR Southern Ill           3.66m      3.60m   11-09.75   2   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
     11   134 Kitz, Alexandra        Grand Valley           3.75m    XJ3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
     12   281 Rice, Lauren        SR Indiana Stat           3.60m     J3.60m   11-09.75   1   
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     13    72 Wieber, Kirstie     SO Eastern Illi           3.87m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     14   274 McKnight, Hannah    SR Indiana Stat           3.66m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     15   146 Schoen, Skylar         Grand Valley           3.54m    XJ3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     15   722 Rosenberger, Laura     Eastern Illi                     J3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     17   421 Backlund, Annika    FR LIPS                   3.66m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
            P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18   622 Gaskell, Sarah      SR U of Dayton            3.55m      3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     19   538 Engel, Cara         FR Southern Ill           3.66m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P   XO    O  XXX 
     20   139 Nauseda, Krista        Grand Valley           3.55m    XJ3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
     20   271 Markiewicz, Alyssa  JR Indiana Stat           3.57m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     22   209 Knauf, Taylor       FR Illinois Sta           3.55m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     23   687 Engstrom, Reagan       Western Mich           3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
            P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     24   423 Browning, Sarah     FR LIPS                   3.25m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     25    35 Abolt, Kelsie       FR Eastern Illi           3.36m      3.15m   10-04.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 
           XO    O  XXX 
     26   218 Young, Amanda       FR Illinois Sta           3.20m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     27   426 Crawford, Molly     FR LIPS                   2.75m      3.00m    9-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 
           XO  XXX 
     --   205 Hammel, Kristen     FR Illinois Sta           3.05m         NH            
         3.00 
          XXX 
     --   156 Williams, Jacqueli     Grand Valley           3.85m        XNH            
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     --   482 Corkum, Taylor      FR Northern Iow           3.73m         NH            
         3.00 3.15 
            P  XXX 
     --   443 Sloan, Sydney       FR LIPS                   3.23m         NH            
         3.00 
          XXX 
     
    Event 22  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B    5.30m  2011        Mick Viken, EIU                          
         O'Brien: O 17-04.50  2011        Mick Viken, EIU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   181 Myers, Bret            Grand Valley           5.12m     X5.00m   16-04.75 
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 5.00 5.20 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   531 Szamlewski, Corey   JR Northern Iow           5.05m      4.85m   15-11.00  10   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 5.00 
            P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3   298 Ferrell, Byron      JR Indiana Stat           5.10m     J4.85m   15-11.00   8   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 5.00 5.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
      4   381 walsh, jonathon     FR Lincoln Coll           5.20m    XJ4.85m   15-11.00 
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 5.00 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5   316 Schenk, Wes         JR Indiana Stat           4.95m      4.73m   15-06.25   6   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6   578 Schuck, Nathan      FR Southern Ill           4.80m      4.58m   15-00.25   5   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      7   583 Weaver, Chad        FR Southern Ill           4.75m     J4.58m   15-00.25   4   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
            P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      8   580 Sweetin, Haeden     FR Southern Ill           4.50m     J4.58m   15-00.25   3   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
           XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9   575 Lietz, Alex         JR Southern Ill           4.85m      4.43m   14-06.25   2   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10   168 Fisch, Patrick         Grand Valley           4.55m    XJ4.43m   14-06.25 
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     11   363 cabbage, dakota     FR Lincoln Coll           4.30m     X4.28m   14-00.50 
         4.13 4.28 4.43 
            O    O  XXX 
     11   238 Jean, Thomas        JR Illinois Sta           4.45m      4.28m   14-00.50   1   
         4.13 4.28 4.43 
            O    O  XXX 
     13   577 Reed, Zachary       FR Southern Ill           4.45m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
         4.13 4.28 4.43 
           XO    O  XXX 
     14   581 Uslabar, Henry      FR Southern Ill           4.40m      4.13m   13-06.50 
         4.13 4.28 
           XO  XXX 
     --   246 Pavelonis, Chase    JR Illinois Sta           4.85m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     --   335 Fleagle, Gavin      SR Judson Unive           4.26m        XNH            
         4.13 
          XXX 
     --   247 Platz, Alexander    FR Illinois Sta           4.35m         NH            
         4.13 
          XXX 
     --   529 Rus, Jon            FR Northern Iow           3.70m         NH            
         4.13 
          XXX 
     --   469 Wade, Devon         FR LIPS                   4.25m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 
            P  XXX 
     --   223 Clark, Cirron       FR Illinois Sta           4.70m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     --   454 Floyd, Kevin        JR LIPS                   4.77m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     --   447 Beckwith, Aaron     FR LIPS                   4.46m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 
            P  XXX 
     --   512 Fenner, Charles     SO Northern Iow           4.60m         NH            
         4.13 4.28 4.43 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Event 23  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B   5-08  2001        Kelly Rupert, Indiana State                
         O'Brien: O 69.75m  1987        Connie Long, Witchita State                
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   587 Evans, Elizabeth    FR Unattached             1.83m     X1.78m    5-10.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2   537 Culmer, Kenya       SR Southern Ill           1.83m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      3   555 Simmons, Cetrena    JR Southern Ill           1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      4   484 Endelman, Emily     SO Northern Iow           1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25   6   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      5   709 Pickett, Kathryn       Western Mich           1.68m     J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      6   268 Koltsidou, Ioanna   SO Indiana Stat           1.73m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            P    O  XXX 
      7   257 Evans, LeVisa       FR Indiana Stat           1.53m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
           XO    O  XXX 
      8   627 Lawniczak, Juliana  SR U of Dayton            1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      9   253 Bekavac, Katie      JR Indiana Stat           1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1   
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     10   398 Newman, Daniele        Lincoln Univ           1.60m    XJ1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     11   122 Cieslinski, Cather     Grand Valley           1.64m     X1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     11   658 Stainback, Jabria   FR U of St Francis        1.63m     X1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     11   497 Sharp, Kassidy      FR Northern Iow           1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     11   707 O'Leary, Ceara         Western Mich           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     15   552 Rzepczynski, Amy    FR Southern Ill           1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXX 
     16    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi           1.69m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
          XXO  XXX 
     --   155 Wayco, Riley           Grand Valley           1.57m        XNH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   651 Pasek, Jackie          U of St Francis        1.45m        XNH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   705 Myler, Mallory      FR Western Mich           1.53m         NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   683 Craig, Kara            Western Mich           1.60m         NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   494 Rice, Tatiana       SO Northern Iow           1.60m         NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   388 Campbell, Jonelle      Lincoln Univ           1.58m        XNH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   445 Wagner, Sarah       FR LIPS                   1.63m         NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     
    Event 24  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================================
             BBC: B 7-00.50  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
         O'Brien: O    7-03  1977        Gail Olsen, Sycamore HS                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1   574 Landon, Kyle        FR Southern Ill           2.17m      2.19m    7-02.25  10   
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.19 2.22 
            P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2    98 King, Aviance          Eastern Illi           2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00   8   
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      3   520 Larson, Thomas      SR Northern Iow           2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00   6   
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4   571 Jones, Kemar        JR Southern Ill           2.09m      1.98m    6-06.00   5   
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      5   610 Stuckwisch, Hayden  FR Unattached             1.97m     X1.93m    6-04.00 
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      5   466 Smith, Phillip      FR LIPS                   2.08m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      7   226 DeJaegher, Jacob    JR Illinois Sta           2.00m     J1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      7   526 Poore, Braydee      FR Northern Iow           2.03m     J1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
         1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      9    80 Cane, Ethan         FR Eastern Illi           1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
         1.83 1.88 1.93 
            O    O  XXX 
      9   314 Prentice, DeSean    SO Indiana Stat           1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
         1.83 1.88 1.93 
            P    O  XXX 
     11   339 Jackson, Troy       SO Judson Unive           1.85m    XJ1.88m    6-02.00 
         1.83 1.88 1.93 
           XO    O  XXX 
     
    Event 25  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================================
             BBC: B   12.54m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
         O'Brien: O 41-01.75  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1   285 Stewart, Carmelia   JR Indiana Stat          12.47m     12.79mB  0.1  41-11.50  10   
         FOUL(1.1) 12.79m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 12.26m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
      2   677 Allen, Chiara       SR Western Mich          11.93m     11.99m   0.8  39-04.00   8   
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.99m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      3   388 Campbell, Jonelle      Lincoln Univ          12.34m    X11.82m   1.0  38-09.50 
         11.82m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
      4   398 Newman, Daniele        Lincoln Univ          12.20m    X11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
         11.59m(1.2) 11.78m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 10.79m(-0.1) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.3)
      5   636 Schmidt, Maddi      SR U of Dayton           11.91m     11.60m   0.8  38-00.75   5.50
         FOUL(0.9) 11.12m(0.9) 11.24m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.8)
      5   555 Simmons, Cetrena    JR Southern Ill          11.40m     11.60m   0.8  38-00.75   5.50
         11.39m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 11.33m(+0.0)
      7   550 Rautio, Sarah       SR Southern Ill          12.12m     11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75   4   
         11.19m(1.5) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0)
      8   494 Rice, Tatiana       SO Northern Iow          11.80m     11.21m   0.1  36-09.50   3   
         10.93m(+0.0) 11.07m(0.9) 11.03m(1.1) 10.79m(+0.0) 11.21m(0.1) PASS     
      9   424 Christy, Ki\'ana    SO LIPS                  11.30m     11.08m   1.9  36-04.25   2   
         11.08m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
     10   658 Stainback, Jabria   FR U of St Francis       10.93m    X11.06m   1.7  36-03.50 
         FOUL(0.7) 10.72m(1.7) 11.06m(1.7)           
     11   645 Edeko, Isi          FR U of St Francis       11.15m    X11.04m   0.3  36-02.75 
         11.04m(0.3) FOUL(2.4) 10.89m(1.2)         
     12   702 McKnight, Jade         Western Mich          11.10m     10.99m   0.3  36-00.75   1   
         10.99m(0.3) 10.42m(1.1) 10.47m(1.2)           
     13   280 Pujate, Nikija      FR Indiana Stat          11.68m     10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
         10.79m(1.1) 10.67m(1.0) 10.92m(+0.0)           
     14   587 Evans, Elizabeth    FR Unattached            10.80m    X10.90m   2.4  35-09.25 
         10.61m(2.4) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.90m(2.4)         
     15   548 Peet, Jalen         SO Southern Ill          11.26m     10.74m   0.9  35-03.00 
         FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 10.74m(0.9)           
     --   355 pierce, veronica    FR Lincoln Coll          10.50m      XFOUL   NWI           
         FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.6)           
     --   652 Pease, Nicole          U of St Francis       10.05m      XFOUL   NWI           
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5)         
     --   551 Ray, Alauna         FR Southern Ill          11.59m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)           
     --   145 Rogutich, Allison      Grand Valley          10.89m      XFOUL   NWI           
         FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)           
     
    Event 26  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================================
             BBC: B   15.21m  2010        J'Vente Devaeux, Rend Lake               
         O'Brien: O 54-09.75  1975        Charleton Ehuzuelen, Illinois            
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1   177 Lukwago, Tendo      FR Grand Valley          14.55m    X14.90m   0.4  48-10.75 
         14.90m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 14.40m(-1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
      2   570 James, Luke         JR Southern Ill          14.95m     14.47m  -0.8  47-05.75  10   
         FOUL(1.0) 14.25m(+0.0) 14.16m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 14.47m(-0.8)
      3   562 Adams, Franklin     FR Southern Ill          14.27m     13.58m   1.5  44-06.75   8   
         13.58m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      4   182 Nesbitt, Samora        Grand Valley          14.18m    X13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
         FOUL(0.7) 13.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 13.40m(+0.0)
      5   223 Clark, Cirron       FR Illinois Sta                     13.39m   0.4  43-11.25   6   
         13.39m(0.4) 13.19m(+0.0) 12.67m(0.1) 13.04m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
      6   466 Smith, Phillip      FR LIPS                  13.66m     13.26m   0.6  43-06.00   5   
         12.90m(0.1) 12.36m(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) 12.94m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 13.26m(0.6)
      7   566 Dotson, Louis       FR Southern Ill          13.85m     13.14m  +0.0  43-01.50   4   
         FOUL(0.5) 13.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0) 13.01m(1.6) 12.52m(1.7)
      8   375 neal, tavion        FR Lincoln Coll          13.91m    X12.95m   1.0  42-06.00 
         FOUL(0.6) 12.89m(+0.0) 12.95m(1.0) 12.68m(0.6) 12.44m(1.8) 12.38m(1.3)
      9   458 Love, Caleb         JR LIPS                  13.76m     12.89m   2.3  42-03.50   3   
         12.54m(0.5) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.89m(2.3) 12.87m(0.4)
     --    85 Fullerton, Aaron    FR Eastern Illi          13.41m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.8)           
     --   310 Mikell, Devyn       FR Indiana Stat          13.80m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
     
    Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    =================================================================================
             BBC: B 13.36  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
         O'Brien: O 13.50  1974        Bob Martin, Southeastern Louisiana          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   321 Swift, Greggmar     SR Indiana Stat           13.48      13.88Q  1.2  2 
      2   197 Wells, Sean         FR Grand Valley           14.10     X14.32Q  2.2  1 
      3   324 Washington, Adariu  SO Indiana Stat           14.19      14.43Q  1.3  3 
      4   563 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill           14.14      14.46q  1.3  3 
      5   571 Jones, Kemar        JR Southern Ill           14.45      14.53q  1.2  2 
      6   522 Newtoff, Ryan       SR Northern Iow           14.60      14.58q  1.3  3 
      7   112 Trevor, Daniel      JR Eastern Illi           14.50      14.72q  2.2  1 
      8   323 Tuttle, Max         SR Indiana Stat           14.84      14.80q  1.2  2 
      9   529 Rus, Jon            FR Northern Iow           14.60      14.91q  2.2  1 
     10   114 Walker, Elven       FR Eastern Illi                      15.27   1.2  2 
     11   360 anderson, jonathon  SO Lincoln Coll           15.20     X15.45   1.3  3 
     12   311 Neely, Marcus       FR Indiana Stat           15.00      15.47   1.3  3 
     13   723 Whitely, Ryan          LIPS                   14.95      15.51   1.3  3 
     14   188 Radke, Kaleb        FR Grand Valley           15.29     X15.54   2.2  1 
     15    91 Householder, Cory   JR Eastern Illi           15.91      15.63   2.2  1 
     16   164 Burnett, TJ         FR Grand Valley           14.71     X15.65   1.2  2 
     17   371 holmes, payton      FR Lincoln Coll           15.34     X15.73   1.2  2 
     18   375 neal, tavion        FR Lincoln Coll           18.95     X16.56   2.2  1 
     19   521 McCalla, Brett      FR Northern Iow           15.90      17.63   1.2  2 
     20   384 yeater, cameron     FR Lincoln Coll           18.94     X18.64   1.3  3 
     --   462 Pitcher, Jordan     FR LIPS                   16.15        DNF   1.3  3 
     
    Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    =====================================================================================
             BBC: B 13.36  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
         O'Brien: O 13.50  1974        Bob Martin, Southeastern Louisiana          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
    =====================================================================================
    Finals
      1   321 Swift, Greggmar     SR Indiana Stat           13.88      13.73   0.3  10   
      2   324 Washington, Adariu  SO Indiana Stat           14.43      14.25   0.3   8   
      3   197 Wells, Sean         FR Grand Valley           14.32     X14.26   0.3 
      4   571 Jones, Kemar        JR Southern Ill           14.53      14.27   0.3   6   
      5   563 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill           14.46      14.40   0.3   5   
      6   522 Newtoff, Ryan       SR Northern Iow           14.58      14.53   0.3   4   
      7   323 Tuttle, Max         SR Indiana Stat           14.80      14.57   0.3   3   
      8   112 Trevor, Daniel      JR Eastern Illi           14.72      14.66   0.3   2   
      9   529 Rus, Jon            FR Northern Iow           14.91      15.08   0.3   1   
     
    Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    =================================================================================
             BBC: B 13.33  3/31/2012   Tamika Robinson, Unattached                 
         O'Brien: O 13.33  3/31/2012   Tamika Robinson, Unattached                 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   128 Franklin, Kalena    FR Grand Valley           13.49     X13.70Q  1.2  5 
      2    62 Paramore, Jalisa    SR Eastern Illi           13.65      13.91Q  2.5  4 
      3   285 Stewart, Carmelia   JR Indiana Stat           13.84      14.08Q  0.9  1 
      4   400 Richards, Ladonna      Lincoln Univ           13.60     X14.12Q  1.9  2 
      5   397 Miller, Shakiesha      Lincoln Univ           14.00     X14.28Q  0.5  3 
      6   489 MacNeill, Christin  SO Northern Iow           13.95      14.16q  0.9  1 
      7   386 Barker, Juneille       Lincoln Univ           13.70     X14.35q  0.5  3 
      8   709 Pickett, Kathryn       Western Mich           14.36      14.65q  1.9  2 
      9    60 Moore, Justine      SR Eastern Illi           14.42      14.74q  1.2  5 
     10   677 Allen, Chiara       SR Western Mich           14.63      14.80   0.5  3 
     11   492 Peth, Rachel        SO Northern Iow           14.50      14.85   1.2  5 
     12   486 Gorsuch, Tessa      FR Northern Iow           14.60      14.93   2.5  4 
     13   636 Schmidt, Maddi      SR U of Dayton            14.85      15.08   2.5  4 
     14   133 Jones, Carson          Grand Valley           14.50     X15.18   1.9  2 
     15   535 Bufford, Shaneice   FR Southern Ill           14.98      15.29   1.9  2 
     16   262 Holmes, Jaleesa     SO Indiana Stat           14.28      15.35   2.5  4 
     17    65 Ryan, Katie         JR Eastern Illi           15.20      15.41   1.2  5 
     18    54 James, Kailey       FR Eastern Illi           15.41      15.51   2.5  4 
     19   656 Rodriguez, Daryll   SO U of St Francis        15.90     X15.54   1.9  2 
     20   698 Lige, Keyera        FR Western Mich           15.78      15.63   0.5  3 
     21   493 Rath, Chaley        FR Northern Iow           15.30      15.72   1.2  5 
     22   629 Maj, Rebecca        JR U of Dayton            15.40      15.77   1.9  2 
     23   151 Smith, Kirsten         Grand Valley           14.67     X15.88   0.9  1 
     24   265 Johnson, Rachael    SR Indiana Stat           15.45      15.97   0.5  3 
     25   392 Harriott, Nadia        Lincoln Univ           14.80     X16.16   0.5  3 
     26   705 Myler, Mallory      FR Western Mich           15.98      16.27   1.2  5 
     27   140 Nelson, Allissa     FR Grand Valley           15.58     X16.35   0.9  1 
     28   621 Garcia, Katy        FR U of Dayton            15.75      16.35   0.9  1 
     29    58 Master, Tori        FR Eastern Illi                      16.51   1.9  2 
     30   682 Cohen, Xasha        FR Western Mich           16.20      16.56   1.9  2 
     31   500 Wandling, Emily     SR Northern Iow           16.00      17.33   1.2  5 
     32   352 hodge, martina      SO Lincoln Coll           17.91     X17.98   0.5  3 
     33   143 Prins, Emily        FR Grand Valley           16.49     X18.21   0.5  3 
     34   439 Newby, Abby         FR LIPS                   17.87      18.32   0.9  1 
     35   355 pierce, veronica    FR Lincoln Coll           18.20     X21.64   2.5  4 
     
    Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    =====================================================================================
             BBC: B 13.33  3/31/2012   Tamika Robinson, Unattached                 
         O'Brien: O 13.33  3/31/2012   Tamika Robinson, Unattached                 
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
    =====================================================================================
    Finals
      1   128 Franklin, Kalena    FR Grand Valley           13.70     X13.66   1.6 
      2   285 Stewart, Carmelia   JR Indiana Stat           14.08      13.94   1.6  10   
      3   400 Richards, Ladonna      Lincoln Univ           14.12     X14.01   1.6 
      4   386 Barker, Juneille       Lincoln Univ           14.35     X14.05   1.6 
      5   489 MacNeill, Christin  SO Northern Iow           14.16      14.23   1.6   8   
      6   709 Pickett, Kathryn       Western Mich           14.65      14.33   1.6   6   
      7   397 Miller, Shakiesha      Lincoln Univ           14.28     X14.41   1.6 
      8    62 Paramore, Jalisa    SR Eastern Illi           13.91      14.46   1.6   5   
      9    60 Moore, Justine      SR Eastern Illi           14.74      14.50   1.6   4   
     
    Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
             BBC: B 10.15  2011        Zye Boey, EIU                               
         O'Brien: O 10.15  2011        Zye Boey, EIU                               
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   413 Hill, Romone           Lincoln Univ           10.40     X10.69Q  0.1  2 
      2   304 Housley, Keith      SR Indiana Stat           10.65      10.69Q  2.7  1 
      3    96 Johnson, Kaleel     SR Eastern Illi           10.92      10.75Q +0.0  3 
      4   108 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi           10.85      10.97Q  0.3  4 
      5   719 Mohammed, Norvell      Unattached             10.90     X10.80q +0.0  3 
      6   418 Spalding, Khorey       Lincoln Univ                     X10.97q  2.7  1 
      7   309 McQuay, Carl        FR Indiana Stat           10.90      11.01q  2.7  1 
      8   306 Keys, Jaynard       FR Indiana Stat           11.00      11.02q  0.1  2 
      9   195 VanEnk, Brent          Grand Valley           10.70     X11.03q  0.3  4 
     10   361 bratton, reggie     FR Lincoln Coll           10.89     X11.03   2.7  1 
     11   717 Watkins, Maurice       University of Il       10.90      11.10   0.3  4 
     12   718 Akinbiyi, Fuad         University of Il       10.75      11.10  +0.0  3 
     13    93 Ilunga-Matthiesen,  SO Eastern Illi           10.89      11.11   0.1  2 
     14   248 Schreiber, Nathan   JR Illinois Sta           10.94      11.12  +0.0  3 
     15   364 cardenas, jesse     FR Lincoln Coll           11.21     X11.13   2.7  1 
     16   236 Hartzell, Steven    JR Illinois Sta           11.21      11.14   0.1  2 
     17   367 garza, michael      SO Lincoln Coll           10.98     X11.18   0.1  2 
     18   192 Schwartz, Jesse        Grand Valley           10.77     X11.20  +0.0  3 
     19   468 Thompson, Jalen     SO LIPS                   11.20      11.36   0.1  2 
     20   565 Davis, William      FR Southern Ill           11.15      11.37   0.3  4 
     21   569 Jackson, Spencer    JR Southern Ill           10.95      11.38   0.3  4 
     22   219 Alimissis, Demetri  SO Illinois Sta           11.32      11.38  +0.0  3 
     23   674 Solorio, Eddie      JR U of St Francis        11.10     X11.39   0.3  4 
     24    97 Kennedy, Dwayne     SR Eastern Illi           11.68      11.41   0.1  2 
     25   414 Hunter, Darran         Lincoln Univ           10.90     X11.41   0.1  2 
     26   373 jackson, james      FR Lincoln Coll           11.23     X11.43  +0.0  3 
     27   237 Hill, Adonis        SO Illinois Sta           11.12      11.44  +0.0  3 
     28   566 Dotson, Louis       FR Southern Ill           11.20      11.51   2.7  1 
     29   359 allen, corey        FR Lincoln Coll           11.22     X11.70   0.3  4 
     30   338 Idialu, Wellington  SR Judson Unive           11.74     X11.71   0.1  2 
     31   340 Lloyd, Troy         SR Judson Unive           11.47     X11.73   0.3  4 
     --   196 Vasilion, Luke      FR Grand Valley           11.00       XDNF   2.7  1 
     
    Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================================
             BBC: B 10.15  2011        Zye Boey, EIU                               
         O'Brien: O 10.15  2011        Zye Boey, EIU                               
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
    =====================================================================================
    Finals
      1   413 Hill, Romone           Lincoln Univ           10.69     X10.47   0.2 
      2   108 Robinson, Jamal     FR Eastern Illi           10.97      10.72   0.2  10   
      3   719 Mohammed, Norvell      Unattached             10.80     X10.76   0.2 
      4    96 Johnson, Kaleel     SR Eastern Illi           10.75      10.86   0.2   8   
      5   306 Keys, Jaynard       FR Indiana Stat           11.02      10.94   0.2   6   
      6   195 VanEnk, Brent          Grand Valley           11.03     X10.96   0.2 
      7   309 McQuay, Carl        FR Indiana Stat           11.01      10.99   0.2   5   
      8   418 Spalding, Khorey       Lincoln Univ           10.97     X11.16   0.2 
      9   304 Housley, Keith      SR Indiana Stat           10.69      11.98   0.2   4   
     
    Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
             BBC: B 11.86  2006        Devon Williams, Illinois State              
         O'Brien: O 11.60  1985        Denise Blackman, Southern Illinois          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   288 Wise, Katie         SO Indiana Stat           11.33    B 11.62Q  1.3  5 
      2   254 Camble, Demetra     SO Indiana Stat           11.68      11.89Q  2.2  2 
      3   389 Ellington, Yanique     Lincoln Univ           11.60     X12.03Q  0.3  3 
      4   118 Addison, Kayla      FR Grand Valley           12.00     X12.13Q +0.0  1 
      5   120 Banister, Brittney  FR Grand Valley           11.81     X12.31Q  0.5  4 
      6   132 Jackson, Brittney   FR Grand Valley           12.25     X12.31q  2.2  2 
      7   536 Cheadle, Lauren     JR Southern Ill           12.10      12.32q  2.2  2 
      8   685 Dotson, Sarita      FR Western Mich           12.29      12.35q +0.0  1 
      9   385 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln Univ           11.99     X12.45q +0.0  1 
     10    70 Walker, Briana      SO Eastern Illi           12.40      12.46   1.3  5 
     11    69 Susul, Klaudia      SR Eastern Illi           12.29      12.47   0.5  4 
     12   633 Pedersen, Maya      JR U of Dayton            12.20      12.50   1.3  5 
     13   556 Sunderraj, Nirupam  JR Southern Ill           12.29      12.51  +0.0  1 
     14   137 Lewis, Michaela     FR Grand Valley           12.00     X12.55   0.5  4 
     15   149 Scott, Carly        FR Grand Valley           12.31     X12.57   0.3  3 
     16   624 Grandstaff, Cassie  SR U of Dayton            12.25      12.62   0.5  4 
     17    38 Bryant, Kirsten     SO Eastern Illi           12.30      12.62   2.2  2 
     18   387 Beaumont, Nickiesh     Lincoln Univ           12.20     X12.65   0.3  3 
     19   637 Tazioli, Noelle     SR U of Dayton            12.15      12.66   1.3  5 
     20   647 Frank, Jazmine      FR U of St Francis        12.72     X12.69   2.2  2 
     21   533 Archie, Victoria    FR Southern Ill           12.65      12.76   0.5  4 
     22   346 cobb, kaliyah       FR Lincoln Coll           12.46     X12.78   2.2  2 
     23   559 White, Desiree      JR Southern Ill           12.15      12.82   0.3  3 
     24   266 Jones, Briana       FR Indiana Stat           12.80      12.85   1.3  5 
     25   485 Gierke, Lindsay     SR Northern Iow           12.50      12.89  +0.0  1 
     26   702 McKnight, Jade         Western Mich           12.51      12.94  +0.0  1 
     27   436 McMurray, Abbey     FR LIPS                   12.42      13.02   1.3  5 
     28    59 Mitchell, JaBree    SO Eastern Illi           13.24      13.10   2.2  2 
     29   403 Spencer, Erika         Lincoln Univ           12.78     X13.15   0.3  3 
     30   125 Davis, D'Mya        FR Grand Valley           12.45     X13.19   0.3  3 
     31   269 Lilly, Colleen      FR Indiana Stat           12.99      13.36   1.3  5 
     32   329 Lindsley, Paige     SR Judson Unive           13.21     X13.71   0.3  3 
     33   425 Collier, Kaitlin    SR LIPS                   13.90      13.73   0.5  4 
     34   342 bailey, raven       FR Lincoln Coll           13.40     X13.77  +0.0  1 
     35   347 cross, janell       SO Lincoln Coll           13.40     X13.84  +0.0  1 
     36   345 buliox, teandria    SO Lincoln Coll           13.33     X14.09   0.5  4 
     
    Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================================
             BBC: B 11.86  2006        Devon Williams, Illinois State              
         O'Brien: O 11.60  1985        Denise Blackman, Southern Illinois          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
    =====================================================================================
    Finals
      1   288 Wise, Katie         SO Indiana Stat           11.62      11.34O  1.8  10   
      2   389 Ellington, Yanique     Lincoln Univ           12.03     X11.71B  1.8 
      3   254 Camble, Demetra     SO Indiana Stat           11.89      11.81B  1.8   8   
      4   118 Addison, Kayla      FR Grand Valley           12.13     X12.08   1.8 
      5   685 Dotson, Sarita      FR Western Mich           12.35      12.24   1.8   6   
      6   385 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln Univ           12.45     X12.27   1.8 
      7   536 Cheadle, Lauren     JR Southern Ill           12.32      12.29   1.8   5   
      8   120 Banister, Brittney  FR Grand Valley           12.31     X12.35   1.8 
      9   132 Jackson, Brittney   FR Grand Valley           12.31     X12.76   1.8 
     
    Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 16:56.60  2002        Melissa Todd, Unattached                 
         O'Brien: O 16:29.90  1982        Wendy Van Mierlo, Illinois State         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   157 Winchester, Allyso  JR Grand Valley        17:00.00  X17:04.50  
      2    15 Schumacher, Whitne  SR Bradley Univ        17:27.94   17:24.14   10   
      3    37 Brelsfoard, Emily   FR Eastern Illi        17:36.34   17:32.65    8   
      4   623 Gleason, Lizzie     SR U of Dayton         16:50.00   17:47.19    6   
      5     2 Friese, Lauren      SO Bradley Univ                   17:48.76    5   
      6   124 Creutz, Amy            Grand Valley        17:00.00  X17:54.69  
      7   429 Hoefle, Tessa       SR LIPS                17:30.00   17:55.84    4   
      8   434 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn  JR LIPS                17:40.00   17:57.51    3   
      9   628 List, Mary          JR U of Dayton         17:40.00   18:09.18    2   
     10    47 Garippo, Ruth       FR Eastern Illi        18:11.12   18:11.98    1   
     11   270 Lucas, Nicole       JR Indiana Stat        17:52.41   18:14.90  
     12   590 Klaus, Olivia       SR Unattached          17:45.00  X18:19.61  
     13   204 DeCeault, Krista    SO Illinois Sta        18:45.00   18:20.19  
     14    49 Handley, Ivy        FR Eastern Illi        18:26.43   18:20.68  
     15    46 Garippo, Rachel     FR Eastern Illi        17:58.42   18:25.47  
     16    50 Hardimon, Kelsey    JR Eastern Illi        18:27.27   18:27.46  
     17   216 Verbeke, Haley      FR Illinois Sta        18:25.00   18:35.94  
     18    56 Knolhoff, Quincy    SO Eastern Illi        19:06.00   18:37.80  
     19    10 Lopez-Villegas, Ni  FR Bradley Univ                   18:44.89  
     20   438 Munyan, Hannah      SO LIPS                18:15.00   18:53.47  
     21    43 Duckett, Katelyn    SO Eastern Illi        18:37.35   19:01.74  
     22   630 McElhenny, Bridget  SO U of Dayton         18:20.00   19:13.60  
     
    Event 32  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 44.55  3/31/2012   Illinois, Illinois                          
                           B Coleman, A Kelly, K Smith, A Spencer            
         O'Brien: O 44.55  3/31/2012   Illinois, Illinois                          
                           B Coleman, A Kelly, K Smith, A Spencer            
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lincoln University  'A'                             45.00     X46.92   2 
         1) 385 Bailey, Kimberley           2) 389 Ellington, Yanique         
         3) 400 Richards, Ladonna           4)                                
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              48.71      47.02   1  10   
         1) 536 Cheadle, Lauren JR          2) 556 Sunderraj, Nirupama JR     
         3) 559 White, Desiree JR           4) 558 Warren, Amiris JR          
      3 Indiana State University  'B'                       48.00     x47.25   2 
         1) 273 Martin, Kaisha JR           2) 262 Holmes, Jaleesa SO         
         3) 254 Camble, Demetra SO          4) 288 Wise, Katie SO             
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               45.89     X47.33   2 
         1) 149 Scott, Carly FR             2) 118 Addison, Kayla FR          
         3) 137 Lewis, Michaela FR          4) 120 Banister, Brittney FR      
      5 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                       48.00      47.43   1   8   
         1) 38 Bryant, Kirsten SO           2) 62 Paramore, Jalisa SR         
         3) 69 Susul, Klaudia SR            4) 70 Walker, Briana SO           
      6 Western Michigan  'A'                               46.16      47.52   2   6   
         1) 685 Dotson, Sarita FR           2) 679 Arnold, Andrea SR          
         3) 686 Dulaney, Naiomi FR          4) 697 Hull, Alexis JR            
      7 University of Dayton  'A'                           47.00      47.76   2   5   
         1) 624 Grandstaff, Cassie SR       2) 637 Tazioli, Noelle SR         
         3) 633 Pedersen, Maya JR           4) 620 DeMange, Ashley JR         
      8 Indiana State University  'A'                       48.00      48.72   2   4   
         1) 272 Marrero, Alethia FR         2) 277 Obasih, Chidera SO         
         3) 267 Jones, Mandy FR             4) 266 Jones, Briana FR           
      9 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  47.80      49.66   2   3   
         1) 489 MacNeill, Christine SO      2) 478 Beeler, Maddie SO          
         3) 487 Jones, Alisha FR            4) 486 Gorsuch, Tessa FR          
     10 University of St. Franci  'A'                       49.50     X49.74   1 
         1) 647 Frank, Jazmine FR           2) 658 Stainback, Jabria FR       
         3) 656 Rodriguez, Daryll SO        4) 645 Edeko, Isi FR              
     11 Lips  'A'                                           50.00      50.82   1   2   
         1) 436 McMurray, Abbey FR          2) 441 Proce, Cassidy FR          
         3) 440 Perine, Bridget FR          4) 422 Bickel, Kelly JR           
     12 Lincoln College  'A'                                49.96     X51.27   1 
         1) 345 buliox, teandria SO         2) 347 cross, janell SO           
         3) 342 bailey, raven FR            4) 346 cobb, kaliyah FR           
     
    Event 33  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 40.33  3/31/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln (Mo.                 
                           R Grey, R Lewis, D Hill, T Cotton                 
         O'Brien: O 40.00  1974        Cal State Northridge, Call State Northridge 
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lincoln University  'A'                             40.20     X40.59   2 
         1) 407 Best, Wesley                2) 415 Lewis, Romel               
         3) 406 Ashley, Michael FR          4) 413 Hill, Romone               
      2 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  41.00      41.71   2  10   
         1) 508 Brown, Cam JR               2) 505 Barth, Sebastian JR        
         3) 510 Carnes, Brandon FR          4) 519 Kramer, Derek SR           
      3 Indiana State University  'A'                       41.80      41.85   2   8   
         1) 313 Piraino, Kevin SR           2) 309 McQuay, Carl FR            
         3) 304 Housley, Keith SR           4) 321 Swift, Greggmar SR         
      4 Illinois State Universit  'A'                       42.31      42.33   2   6   
         1) 248 Schreiber, Nathan JR        2) 245 Norgrove, Fabian SR        
         3) 231 Farley, Antonio SO          4) 227 Devonish, Anderson FR      
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                              43.11      42.40   1   5   
         1) 565 Davis, William FR           2) 562 Adams, Franklin FR         
         3) 569 Jackson, Spencer JR         4) 563 Benes, Matt SR             
      6 Lincoln College  'A'                                41.20     X42.82   2 
         1) 367 garza, michael SO           2) 364 cardenas, jesse FR         
         3) 373 jackson, james FR           4) 359 allen, corey FR            
      7 Illinois State Universit  'B'                       43.00     x43.03   1 
         1) 225 Cruz, Javar JR              2) 235 Hamilton, Christopher SO   
         3) 237 Hill, Adonis SO             4) 242 Kramer, Coty SR            
      8 Indiana State University  'B'                       43.00     x43.15   1 
         1) 306 Keys, Jaynard FR            2) 311 Neely, Marcus FR           
         3) 310 Mikell, Devyn FR            4) 295 Dickson, Ryan JR           
      9 University of St. Franci  'A'                       43.40     X44.94   1 
         1) 674 Solorio, Eddie JR           2) 666 Grajak, Steven JR          
         3) 665 Flint, Zack FR              4) 662 Dunn, Isiah SO             
     -- Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                       41.00        DNF   2 
         1) 93 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Christian 2) 84 Edwards, Calvin SO          
         3) 108 Robinson, Jamal FR          4) 96 Johnson, Kaleel SR          
     
    Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 4:26.42  3/31/2012   Chantelle Groenewoud, Unattached          
         O'Brien: O 4:26.42  3/31/2012   Chantelle Groenewoud, Unattached          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   617 Cargill, Nicole     FR U of Dayton          4:30.00    4:32.86   10   
      2   404 Thompson, Monique      Lincoln Univ         4:33.20   X4:33.55  
      3   391 Hall, Jhevere          Lincoln Univ         4:41.20   X4:35.20  
      4   127 Foley, Kendra       FR Grand Valley         4:32.00   X4:35.97  
      5   632 Ollier, Katie       FR U of Dayton          4:35.00    4:37.93    8   
      6   207 Kamin, Ashley       JR Illinois Sta         4:39.00    4:38.31    6   
      7   326 Ciochon, Meaghan    SR Judson Unive         4:39.10   X4:39.23  
      8   695 Hodge, Aisha        SR Western Mich         4:41.39    4:40.38    5   
      9   157 Winchester, Allyso  JR Grand Valley         4:34.00   X4:41.66  
     10   615 Albers, Olivia      FR U of Dayton          4:40.00    4:41.86    4   
     11   144 Rodts, Madie           Grand Valley         4:31.00   X4:42.65  
     12   428 Droessler, Kayla    JR LIPS                 4:37.00    4:42.97    3   
     13    37 Brelsfoard, Emily   FR Eastern Illi         4:43.21    4:43.18    2   
     14   477 Savage, Hannah      FR Northern Ill         4:39.55    4:43.61    1   
     15   214 Sanden, Kimberly    SO Illinois Sta         4:47.00    4:44.21  
     16    17 Specht, Kyela       JR Bradley Univ         4:41.39    4:44.59  
     17   152 Smith, Taylor          Grand Valley         4:47.00   X4:45.67  
     18     9 Lohmeier, Cassie    SR Bradley Univ         4:43.10    4:45.87  
     19   124 Creutz, Amy            Grand Valley         4:45.00   X4:46.64  
     20    19 Wampole, Katie      SO Bradley Univ         4:56.74    4:50.41  
     21   585 Austin, Taylor      FR Unattached           4:50.00   X4:50.61  
     22   474 McAuley, Claire     JR Northern Ill         4:48.50    4:50.69  
     23     5 Houmes, Lauren      SO Bradley Univ         4:55.40    4:53.57  
     24   680 Arseneau, Ann Mari     Western Mich         5:19.00    4:53.82  
     25   712 Wagh, Daya             Western Mich         5:01.20    4:53.92  
     26    73 Yeoman, Amy         SO Eastern Illi         4:53.67    4:54.07  
     27   690 Forsythe, Alex         Western Mich         4:46.89    4:55.37  
     28   444 Tate, Alex          SO LIPS                 4:40.00    4:55.38  
     29   635 Reynolds, Sarah     JR U of Dayton          4:55.00    4:56.34  
     30   699 Littlefield, Amy       Western Mich         4:55.00    4:57.40  
     31   700 Marin, Teresa          Western Mich         4:58.90    4:58.07  
     32    46 Garippo, Rachel     FR Eastern Illi         4:48.67    5:01.28  
     33    14 Price, Megan        FR Bradley Univ         5:04.32    5:01.87  
     34    50 Hardimon, Kelsey    JR Eastern Illi         4:57.28    5:02.01  
     35   681 Bules, Lauren          Western Mich         5:28.00    5:03.46  
     36    56 Knolhoff, Quincy    SO Eastern Illi         5:03.98    5:03.51  
     37   158 Work, Alison           Grand Valley         4:32.00   X5:03.72  
     38    47 Garippo, Ruth       FR Eastern Illi         4:52.66    5:03.78  
     39    16 Smits, Liz          SO Bradley Univ         4:55.19    5:04.85  
     40   708 Peacock, Becca         Western Mich         5:14.00    5:05.36  
     41   689 Figurski, Raychel      Western Mich         5:03.00    5:05.63  
     42     3 Griffin, Mackenzie  FR Bradley Univ         5:04.27    5:06.15  
     43   325 Cavender, Rachel    FR Judson Unive         5:05.00   X5:07.84  
     44    12 McKinney, Kylie     SO Bradley Univ         4:58.14    5:08.16  
     45    49 Handley, Ivy        FR Eastern Illi         4:51.40    5:10.90  
     46   401 Rose, Akeeba           Lincoln Univ         5:15.40   X5:12.28  
     47   704 Moyer, Ashley          Western Mich         5:29.00    5:12.74  
     48   539 Fitzgerald, Meg     SO Southern Ill         5:11.49    5:12.96  
     49   276 Nolting, Natalie    FR Indiana Stat         5:10.11    5:14.17  
     50   255 Cotterman, Emily    FR Indiana Stat         5:08.48    5:30.83  
     
    Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 3:50.48  2008        Jeremy Doherty, Unattached                
         O'Brien: O 3:45.70  1974        Dennis Schultz, Northern Iowa             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   322 Timlin, David       FR Indiana Stat         3:53.00    3:54.20   10   
      2   199 Wilk, Jeremy           Grand Valley         3:51.75   X3:55.80  
      3   186 Pulley, Bryce       FR Grand Valley         3:51.75   X3:56.67  
      4   184 Perez, Ricky           Grand Valley         3:51.75   X3:57.00  
      5    76 Ballard, Ryan       SO Eastern Illi         3:58.65    3:57.15    8   
      6    90 Hesslau, Mike       SR Eastern Illi         3:51.88    3:57.60    6   
      7   517 Kibby, Calvin       SR Northern Iow         3:52.00    3:58.34    5   
      8    86 Gassmann, Max       FR Eastern Illi         3:57.55    3:58.55    4   
      9   221 Bajema, Jeff        FR Illinois Sta         3:58.00    3:58.79    3   
     10   614 Zeman, Paul         SR Unattached           3:51.19   X3:58.86  
     11   383 webster, cody       FR Lincoln Coll         3:59.60   X3:58.93  
     12   597 Coughler, Thomas    FR Unattached           3:48.00   X3:59.02  
     13   598 DuVall, Kyle        FR Unattached           3:53.00   X3:59.26  
     14   532 Wetherell, Bailey   FR Northern Iow         4:00.00    3:59.33    2   
     15   185 Peterson, Alan         Grand Valley         3:50.00   X3:59.46  
     16   596 Claxton, Eric       SR Unattached           4:15.00   X3:59.89  
     17   609 Stewart, Justin     SR Unattached           3:59.00   X3:59.90  
     18    79 Calio, Joe          JR Eastern Illi         3:52.34    3:59.93    1   
     19   109 Roth, Bill          SR Eastern Illi         4:00.76    4:00.68  
     20    78 Black, Matt         SR Eastern Illi         3:56.78    4:00.85  
     21   720 McInerney, Riley       Unattached           4:05.00   X4:01.15  
     22   673 Santillo, Joey      FR U of St Francis      3:58.97   X4:01.77  
     23   234 Hahne, Jesse        FR Illinois Sta         4:01.00    4:01.88  
     24    24 Dill, Cole          SO Bradley Univ         4:00.10    4:02.34  
     25   667 Knudsen, Cam           U of St Francis      3:59.78   X4:02.82  
     26   603 Notton, Alex        FR Unattached           4:03.00   X4:02.85  
     27   251 Trevizo, Travis     SO Illinois Sta         4:01.00    4:02.98  
     28    20 Allen, Dan          SR Bradley Univ         4:01.32    4:03.26  
     29   200 Wilkins, Mitchell      Grand Valley         4:00.00   X4:03.69  
     30   302 Hess, Alex             Indiana Stat         4:00.00    4:03.85  
     31   600 Miller, Luke        FR Unattached           4:00.00   X4:04.32  
     32   172 Hoffmeyer, Torben      Grand Valley         4:00.00   X4:04.79  
     33   161 Barnes, Ethan          Grand Valley         3:50.25   X4:05.13  
     34   102 Menard, Paxson      FR Eastern Illi         4:01.56    4:05.58  
     35   727 Swem, Daniel           Unattached                     X4:05.63  
     36   250 Taylor, Robert      FR Illinois Sta         4:05.00    4:05.94  
     37   162 Bradley, Bryce      FR Grand Valley         3:52.00   X4:06.36  
     38   194 Tiethof, Mitchell   FR Grand Valley         4:06.00   X4:06.71  
     39   183 Pageau, Spencer        Grand Valley         4:00.00   X4:07.20  
     40   461 Peterson, Derek     FR LIPS                 4:05.00    4:07.24  
     41   530 Rutledge, Chad      SR Northern Iow         4:05.00    4:07.34  
     42   175 Julson, Larry          Grand Valley         3:55.00   X4:07.65  
     43   525 Pingel, Wade        FR Northern Iow         4:12.00    4:07.77  
     44   664 Fitzgerald, Jake       U of St Francis      4:08.75   X4:10.84  
     45    34 Uhrich, Steffen     FR Bradley Univ         4:05.31    4:11.51  
     46   235 Hamilton, Christop  SO Illinois Sta         4:05.00    4:13.37  
     47   663 Ficht, Skyler          U of St Francis     18:32.01   X4:15.98  
     48    28 Garland, Shane      SR Bradley Univ                    4:17.32  
     49   334 Bobell, Elijah      FR Judson Unive         4:20.00   X4:18.70  
     50   341 Mallary, Mitch      SO Judson Unive         4:23.00   X4:19.30  
     --    27 Gagne, Daniel       FR Bradley Univ         3:53.18        DNF  
     
    Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 54.41  3/31/2012   Asia Thomas, Illinois                       
         O'Brien: O 52.96  1987        Carlon Blackman, Southern Illinois          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1   395 Keane, Tamara          Lincoln Univ           55.10     X55.31   1 
      2   394 Hylton, Donna-Lee      Lincoln Univ           54.00     X55.51   1 
      3   697 Hull, Alexis        JR Western Mich           55.83      55.98   1  10   
      4   405 Williams, Willomen     Lincoln Univ           56.60     X56.91   1 
      5   211 Mussallem, Sarah    SO Illinois Sta           57.00      57.11   2   8   
      6    41 Dean, Dhiaa         SO Eastern Illi           56.79      57.31   1   6   
      7   393 Harrison, Marcia       Lincoln Univ           58.00     X57.34   2 
      8   399 Palmer, Lovan          Lincoln Univ           56.50     X57.67   1 
      9   491 McCarthy, Emily        Northern Iow           56.83      57.80   2   5   
     10    45 Fouch, Ashley       FR Eastern Illi           58.19      58.05   3   4   
     11   135 Kober, Andrea       FR Grand Valley           56.75     X58.26   1 
     12    61 Nicholson, Camelia  FR Eastern Illi           59.65      58.66   4   3   
     13   638 Thomas, Kassy       SR U of Dayton            58.00      58.75   2   2   
     14   480 Clock, Amber        JR Northern Iow           58.60      58.79   3   1   
     15   543 Jump, Jessica       SO Southern Ill           57.89      58.83   2 
     16    52 Jackson, Amina      SO Eastern Illi           57.89      58.97   2 
     17   154 Terry, Brittany     FR Grand Valley           57.15     X59.31   2 
     18   129 Galasso, Lisa       FR Grand Valley           56.98     X59.45   2 
     19   656 Rodriguez, Daryll   SO U of St Francis        58.97     X59.52   3 
     20   619 Curtis, Mariah      SR U of Dayton            59.00      59.54   4 
     21    68 Strohl, Cassidy     SO Eastern Illi           58.62      59.75   3 
     22   701 McAnsh, Emily          Western Mich           58.67      59.80   3 
     23   496 Salzbrenner, Holly  JR Northern Iow           59.90      59.88   4 
     24   561 Wooten, Tyra        FR Southern Ill           58.89      59.90   3 
     25   402 Rose, Ebony            Lincoln Univ           58.30   X1:00.07   3 
     26   495 Roberts, Emily      SR Northern Iow           58.00    1:00.59   2 
     27    74 Young, Breanna      SO Eastern Illi         1:00.99    1:01.67   4 
     28   278 Oetken, Mariah      SO Indiana Stat         1:03.89    1:02.66   5 
     29   648 Lambert, Alexis        U of St Francis      1:03.20   X1:03.32   5 
     30   440 Perine, Bridget     FR LIPS                 1:00.30    1:03.98   4 
     30   441 Proce, Cassidy      FR LIPS                   59.75    1:03.98   4 
     32   329 Lindsley, Paige     SR Judson Unive         1:05.81   X1:04.62   5 
     33   437 Miller, Alyssa      SR LIPS                 1:00.90    1:05.46   4 
     34   332 Sherman, Cesally    FR Judson Unive         1:05.57   X1:06.08   5 
     35   655 Risley, Jessica        U of St Francis      1:06.60   X1:06.62   5 
     36   422 Bickel, Kelly       JR LIPS                 1:00.60    1:09.26   4 
     
    Event 37  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 47.03  2009        Kyle Rose, Beyers Flyers                    
         O'Brien: O 46.50  1974        Laurence Jones, Northeast Missouris         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1    84 Edwards, Calvin     SO Eastern Illi           47.35      47.23   1  10   
      2   313 Piraino, Kevin      SR Indiana Stat           47.00      48.39   1   8   
      3   227 Devonish, Anderson  FR Illinois Sta           48.00      48.50   1   6   
      4   231 Farley, Antonio     SO Illinois Sta           48.40      48.85   1   5   
      5   318 Shaw, Arqeil        JR Indiana Stat           49.80      48.96   2   4   
      6   305 Jackson, Jonathan   JR Indiana Stat           48.30      49.72   1   3   
      7   411 Edwards, Winston       Lincoln Univ           48.60     X49.79   1 
      8   242 Kramer, Coty        SR Illinois Sta           49.50      50.08   1   2   
      9   116 Williamson, Derek   FR Eastern Illi           49.75      50.08   2   1   
     10   243 Lewis, Jalen        FR Illinois Sta           51.20      50.37   4 
     11   296 Dowdell, Tyrell     FR Indiana Stat           50.51      50.55   4 
     12   369 hill, demonte       FR Lincoln Coll           50.12     X50.68   3 
     13   506 Black, Colynn       FR Northern Iow           51.00      50.69   4 
     14   455 Gentry, Brian       FR LIPS                   49.67      50.77   2 
     15   576 Nightengale, Chris  SR Southern Ill           50.50      50.87   3 
     16   187 Pung, Daniel           Grand Valley           49.60     X50.91   2 
     17   370 holiday, jalen      FR Lincoln Coll           50.22     X51.34   3 
     18   410 Daley, Neville         Lincoln Univ           50.00     X51.37   2 
     19   225 Cruz, Javar         JR Illinois Sta           50.00      51.53   2 
     20   110 Ryan, Jack          FR Eastern Illi           52.66      51.59   5 
     21   568 Green, Blake        JR Southern Ill           50.50      51.60   3 
     22   467 Tamburello, James   SO LIPS                   50.41      51.68   3 
     23   295 Dickson, Ryan       JR Indiana Stat           49.75      51.69   2 
     24   252 Wiggen, Mathew      SR Illinois Sta           52.50      51.87   5 
     25   336 French, Cyrus       SO Judson Unive           50.81     X51.93   4 
     26   319 Skamay, Ray         SR Indiana Stat           50.35      52.04   3 
     27   376 perry, isaiah       SO Lincoln Coll           51.22     X52.27   4 
     28   503 Arndt, Andrew       FR Northern Iow           50.90      52.32   4 
     29   572 Jordan, Dean        JR Southern Ill           52.80      52.51   5 
     30   412 Grant, Nicholus        Lincoln Univ           50.50     X52.53   3 
     31   665 Flint, Zack         FR U of St Francis        53.97     X53.80   5 
     32   662 Dunn, Isiah         SO U of St Francis        56.20     X54.86   5 
     33   573 Kimbrough, Xzavier  SR Southern Ill           54.00      55.45   5 
     34   666 Grajak, Steven      JR U of St Francis        53.20     X56.66   5 
     --   414 Hunter, Darran         Lincoln Univ           50.20       XDNF   3 
     
    Event 38  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 2:09.66  3/31/2012   Megan Gingerich, Eastern Illi             
         O'Brien: O 2:07.54  1984        Shelly McBride, Crete-Monee HS            
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   404 Thompson, Monique      Lincoln Univ         2:10.00   X2:10.73  
      2   391 Hall, Jhevere          Lincoln Univ         2:14.00   X2:10.93  
      3   473 Heuer, Meghan       SO Northern Ill         2:09.82    2:11.21   10   
      4   483 Correy, Brette      FR Northern Iow         2:11.50    2:11.53    8   
      5    63 Paris, Kristen      FR Eastern Illi         2:13.24    2:12.11    6   
      6   695 Hodge, Aisha        SR Western Mich         2:08.55    2:12.86    5   
      7   210 Mink, Jackie        SO Illinois Sta         2:16.00    2:14.17    4   
      8   501 Wilson, Alex        JR Northern Iow         2:12.00    2:14.27    3   
      9   333 Wagner, Jordan      SO Judson Unive         2:14.83   X2:14.38  
     10   261 Higginbottom, Shel  SR Indiana Stat         2:14.18    2:15.08    2   
     11   405 Williams, Willomen     Lincoln Univ         2:15.20   X2:15.14  
     12   150 Shaheen, Katie         Grand Valley         2:12.20   X2:15.56  
     13   540 Gallo, Allison      SO Southern Ill         2:15.96    2:15.73    1   
     14   617 Cargill, Nicole     FR U of Dayton          2:15.00    2:15.95  
     15   481 Connelly, Theresa   FR Northern Iow         2:15.00    2:17.27  
     16   215 Ummel, Kaley        SO Illinois Sta         2:12.00    2:18.60  
     17   207 Kamin, Ashley       JR Illinois Sta         2:18.00    2:18.79  
     18    53 James, Julie        FR Eastern Illi         2:15.90    2:19.07  
     19   639 VanHook, Chelsey    JR U of Dayton          2:13.50    2:19.15  
     20   256 Dickerson, Sydney   FR Indiana Stat         2:16.46    2:19.27  
     21     7 Kramer, Casey       FR Bradley Univ         2:14.30    2:19.71  
     22     6 Johnson, Taylor     JR Bradley Univ         2:15.38    2:19.90  
     23   472 Burr, Jamie         SO Northern Ill         2:15.00    2:20.73  
     24     4 Higgins, Sarah      SR Bradley Univ         2:22.31    2:21.31  
     25   615 Albers, Olivia      FR U of Dayton          2:18.00    2:22.25  
     26   634 Pryslak, Maggie     FR U of Dayton          2:20.00    2:23.32  
     27   348 demogerontas, tina  FR Lincoln Coll         2:19.40   X2:23.73  
     28     8 Leveille, Molly     FR Bradley Univ         2:23.18    2:24.12  
     29   428 Droessler, Kayla    JR LIPS                 2:20.00    2:24.26  
     30   678 Anderson, Jordan    JR Western Mich         2:25.60    2:25.04  
     31   144 Rodts, Madie           Grand Valley         2:18.00   X2:25.38  
     32   402 Rose, Ebony            Lincoln Univ         2:26.20   X2:26.21  
     33   152 Smith, Taylor          Grand Valley         2:22.00   X2:26.33  
     34   141 Nelson, Natalie        Grand Valley         2:12.30   X2:26.47  
     35   643 Caithamer, Julia       U of St Francis      2:26.30   X2:27.26  
     36   642 Bond, Samantha         U of St Francis      2:23.83   X2:27.68  
     37    36 Arnold, Charmaine   JR Eastern Illi         2:30.78    2:27.94  
     38   689 Figurski, Raychel      Western Mich         2:30.00    2:28.15  
     39   328 Dietsch, Victoria   FR Judson Unive         2:23.68   X2:28.44  
     40   699 Littlefield, Amy       Western Mich         2:25.90    2:28.92  
     41   444 Tate, Alex          SO LIPS                 2:16.00    2:29.29  
     42   401 Rose, Akeeba           Lincoln Univ         2:25.30   X2:29.36  
     43   646 Eicholtz, Elizabet     U of St Francis      2:27.19   X2:29.41  
     44    13 Mercado, Melody     FR Bradley Univ         2:29.31    2:29.50  
     45   446 Weitz, Kendra       FR LIPS                 2:21.00    2:34.61  
     46   681 Bules, Lauren          Western Mich         2:29.00    2:40.83  
     47   357 thompson, akiya     FR Lincoln Coll         2:47.50   X2:54.62  
     
    Event 39  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 1:51.39  2006        Bronco Meeks, Illinois State              
         O'Brien: O 1:48.10  1974        Mark Robinson, Catholic University        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   605 Reilly, Kieran      FR Unattached           1:52.22   X1:52.13  
      2   448 Bosket, Andrew      SO LIPS                 1:52.88    1:52.76   10   
      3   516 Jones, Timauntay    FR Northern Iow         1:52.23    1:53.43    8   
      4   245 Norgrove, Fabian    SR Illinois Sta         1:53.50    1:53.46    6   
      5   609 Stewart, Justin     SR Unattached           1:52.00   X1:54.34  
      6   315 Rigoni, Tony        FR Indiana Stat         1:54.53    1:54.45    5   
      7    32 Peck, Aaron         JR Bradley Univ         1:53.42    1:54.46    4   
      8   290 Adams, Brad         SO Indiana Stat         1:53.40    1:54.81    3   
      9   220 Askin, Aidan        SO Illinois Sta         1:54.39    1:55.18    2   
     10   107 Ramos, Brock        SO Eastern Illi         1:55.70    1:55.71    1   
     11   199 Wilk, Jeremy           Grand Valley         1:50.50   X1:55.82  
     12   222 Bybee, Ryan         SO Illinois Sta         1:54.93    1:55.88  
     13   103 Pedziwiatr, Mark    SO Eastern Illi         1:54.15    1:56.14  
     14   602 Noonan, James       FR Unattached           1:56.58   X1:56.68  
     15    83 Dorsey, Ephraim     JR Eastern Illi         1:54.00    1:56.80  
     16   564 Carmin, Andrew      FR Southern Ill         1:58.00    1:57.02  
     17    33 Razo, Thomas        SO Bradley Univ         1:54.19    1:57.52  
     18   198 Wharry, Nicholas    FR Grand Valley         1:51.95   X1:58.39  
     19   515 Hill, Marshall      JR Northern Iow         1:58.00    1:58.51  
     20   300 Gambill, Drew       JR Indiana Stat         1:54.50    1:58.85  
     21   117 Yunk, Bruyn         SO Eastern Illi         1:57.68    1:59.17  
     22   514 Guske, Jordan       JR Northern Iow         1:58.00    1:59.19  
     23   604 Rachford, Connor    FR Unattached           1:55.42   X1:59.47  
     24   229 Dolan, Kevin        FR Illinois Sta         2:00.00    2:00.00  
     25   470 Wall, Cooper        FR LIPS                 1:59.63    2:00.29  
     26   101 Marin, Miroljub     FR Eastern Illi         2:01.89    2:00.89  
     27    77 Basting, Bryce      JR Eastern Illi         1:51.16    2:01.47  
     28   611 Thomas, Darius      SR Unattached           1:55.00   X2:01.78  
     29   374 montgomery, josh    FR Lincoln Coll         1:58.80   X2:02.16  
     30    24 Dill, Cole          SO Bradley Univ         2:00.13    2:02.47  
     31   105 Powers, Corey       FR Eastern Illi         2:00.48    2:02.94  
     32   456 Honaker, Tate       JR LIPS                 1:58.10    2:03.40  
     33   714 Suggs, Dominique       Unattached           2:00.51   X2:05.08  
     34    25 DiVerde, Alex       SO Bradley Univ         2:03.30    2:05.24  
     35   366 flores, joel        SO Lincoln Coll         2:04.30   X2:16.21  
     36   380 thompson, kendrell  FR Lincoln Coll         2:09.70   X2:20.09  
     
    Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================================
             BBC: B 23.95  2008        Teneshia Peart, Flo Valley CC               
         O'Brien: O 23.95  2008        Teneshia Peart, Florissant Valley CC        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1   389 Ellington, Yanique     Lincoln Univ           23.70     X24.22   1.1  1 
      2   128 Franklin, Kalena    FR Grand Valley           23.89     X24.36   1.1  1 
      3   272 Marrero, Alethia    FR Indiana Stat           24.74      24.68   1.1  1  10   
      4   679 Arnold, Andrea      SR Western Mich           24.66      24.71   1.1  1   8   
      5   394 Hylton, Donna-Lee      Lincoln Univ           24.30     X24.77   1.1  1 
      6   118 Addison, Kayla      FR Grand Valley           24.55     X24.99   1.1  1 
      7   709 Pickett, Kathryn       Western Mich           24.91      25.01  +0.0  2   6   
      8   633 Pedersen, Maya      JR U of Dayton            25.15      25.21  +0.0  2   5   
      9   556 Sunderraj, Nirupam  JR Southern Ill           25.40      25.31  +0.0  3   4   
     10   558 Warren, Amiris      JR Southern Ill           25.00      25.35  +0.0  2   3   
     11   489 MacNeill, Christin  SO Northern Iow           25.00      25.35  +0.0  2   2   
     12   637 Tazioli, Noelle     SR U of Dayton            24.75      25.50  +0.0  2   1   
     13   120 Banister, Brittney  FR Grand Valley           24.38     X25.51   1.1  1 
     14   211 Mussallem, Sarah    SO Illinois Sta           25.20      25.62  +0.0  3 
     15   385 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln Univ           24.80     X25.68  +0.0  2 
     16   685 Dotson, Sarita      FR Western Mich           25.88      25.73   0.9  4 
     17    61 Nicholson, Camelia  FR Eastern Illi           26.93      25.74  -0.7  6 
     18   624 Grandstaff, Cassie  SR U of Dayton            25.30      25.78  +0.0  3 
     19    45 Fouch, Ashley       FR Eastern Illi           26.30      25.90   1.6  5 
     20   149 Scott, Carly        FR Grand Valley           25.51     X26.00  +0.0  3 
     21    70 Walker, Briana      SO Eastern Illi           26.15      26.08   0.9  4 
     22   487 Jones, Alisha       FR Northern Iow           25.50      26.10  +0.0  3 
     23   478 Beeler, Maddie      SO Northern Iow           25.80      26.20  +0.0  3 
     24    69 Susul, Klaudia      SR Eastern Illi           24.99      26.21  +0.0  2 
     25   533 Archie, Victoria    FR Southern Ill           25.75      26.23  +0.0  3 
     26   346 cobb, kaliyah       FR Lincoln Coll           24.50     X26.32   1.1  1 
     27   257 Evans, LeVisa       FR Indiana Stat           26.55      26.37   1.6  5 
     28   686 Dulaney, Naiomi     FR Western Mich           25.94      26.43   0.9  4 
     29   647 Frank, Jazmine      FR U of St Francis        26.88     X26.47  -0.7  6 
     30   559 White, Desiree      JR Southern Ill           25.60      26.55  +0.0  3 
     31   702 McKnight, Jade         Western Mich           26.62      26.73   1.6  5 
     32   266 Jones, Briana       FR Indiana Stat           26.85      26.75  -0.7  6 
     33   498 Thompson, Darian    JR Northern Iow           26.00      26.78   0.9  4 
     34   561 Wooten, Tyra        FR Southern Ill           26.58      26.90   1.6  5 
     35   267 Jones, Mandy        FR Indiana Stat           26.98      26.93  -0.7  6 
     36   397 Miller, Shakiesha      Lincoln Univ           24.80     X26.93  +0.0  2 
     37   137 Lewis, Michaela     FR Grand Valley           25.55     X26.98  +0.0  3 
     38   491 McCarthy, Emily        Northern Iow           26.20      26.99   0.9  4 
     39   436 McMurray, Abbey     FR LIPS                   25.89      27.07   0.9  4 
     40   621 Garcia, Katy        FR U of Dayton            26.90      27.34  -0.7  6 
     41   269 Lilly, Colleen      FR Indiana Stat           27.41      27.40  -0.7  6 
     42   682 Cohen, Xasha        FR Western Mich           26.65      27.41   1.6  5 
     43   701 McAnsh, Emily          Western Mich           26.77      27.53   1.6  5 
     44    59 Mitchell, JaBree    SO Eastern Illi           28.32      27.53   1.8  7 
     45   403 Spencer, Erika         Lincoln Univ           27.00     X27.58  -0.7  6 
     46   132 Jackson, Brittney   FR Grand Valley           26.16     X27.74   0.9  4 
     47   648 Lambert, Alexis        U of St Francis        28.16     X27.86   1.8  7 
     48   125 Davis, D'Mya        FR Grand Valley           26.56     X27.87   1.6  5 
     49   493 Rath, Chaley        FR Northern Iow           26.80      27.99   1.6  5 
     50   258 Fanella, Amy        JR Indiana Stat           26.60      28.16   1.6  5 
     51   629 Maj, Rebecca        JR U of Dayton            27.00      28.24  -0.7  6 
     52    11 Markech, Dana       JR Bradley Univ                      28.47   1.8  7 
     53   425 Collier, Kaitlin    SR LIPS                   28.00      29.08   1.8  7 
     54   345 buliox, teandria    SO Lincoln Coll           28.20     X29.17   1.8  7 
     55   356 prewitt-tuff, aysi  FR Lincoln Coll           28.12     X29.32   1.8  7 
     56   332 Sherman, Cesally    FR Judson Unive           29.35     X29.63   1.8  7 
     57   439 Newby, Abby         FR LIPS                   28.99      29.91   1.8  7 
     
    Event 41  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================================
             BBC: B 20.66  2011        Zye Boey, EIU                               
         O'Brien: O 20.30  1974        Clancy Edwards, Cal Poly                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1    84 Edwards, Calvin     SO Eastern Illi           21.48      21.16   1.3  1  10   
      2   510 Carnes, Brandon     FR Northern Iow           21.24      21.40   1.3  1   8   
      3   719 Mohammed, Norvell      Unattached             21.60     X21.47   1.3  1 
      4   413 Hill, Romone           Lincoln Univ           21.20     X21.76   1.3  1 
      5   309 McQuay, Carl        FR Indiana Stat           22.22      21.77   1.6  3   6   
      6   227 Devonish, Anderson  FR Illinois Sta           22.35      21.79   1.6  3   5   
      7   407 Best, Wesley           Lincoln Univ           21.40     X21.90   1.3  1 
      8   306 Keys, Jaynard       FR Indiana Stat           23.00      22.01   1.6  5   4   
      9   170 Hammersmith, Natha  FR Grand Valley           21.48     X22.03   1.3  1 
     10   717 Watkins, Maurice       University of Il       21.95      22.12   1.5  2   3   
     11   718 Akinbiyi, Fuad         University of Il       22.05      22.12   1.5  2   2   
     12   569 Jackson, Spencer    JR Southern Ill           22.16      22.13   1.5  2   1   
     13   418 Spalding, Khorey       Lincoln Univ           22.00     X22.16   1.5  2 
     14   231 Farley, Antonio     SO Illinois Sta           22.12      22.27   1.5  2 
     15   179 Mohamed, Mohamed    FR Grand Valley           22.32     X22.31   1.6  3 
     16   563 Benes, Matt         SR Southern Ill           21.63      22.37   1.3  1 
     17   367 garza, michael      SO Lincoln Coll           22.82     X22.48   1.0  4 
     18   248 Schreiber, Nathan   JR Illinois Sta           22.80      22.49   1.0  4 
     19   237 Hill, Adonis        SO Illinois Sta           22.48      22.51   1.6  3 
     20   116 Williamson, Derek   FR Eastern Illi           23.20      22.51   1.6  5 
     21   192 Schwartz, Jesse        Grand Valley           21.66     X22.57   1.3  1 
     22   674 Solorio, Eddie      JR U of St Francis        22.62     X22.68   1.6  3 
     23   224 Clay, Raimon        FR Illinois Sta           22.55      22.71   1.6  3 
     24   519 Kramer, Derek       SR Northern Iow           22.80      22.72   1.6  3 
     25   568 Green, Blake        JR Southern Ill           22.17      22.74   1.5  2 
     26   236 Hartzell, Steven    JR Illinois Sta           22.95      22.77   1.0  4 
     27    93 Ilunga-Matthiesen,  SO Eastern Illi           22.94      22.77   1.0  4 
     27   242 Kramer, Coty        SR Illinois Sta           22.60      22.77   1.6  3 
     29   364 cardenas, jesse     FR Lincoln Coll           23.10     X22.86   1.6  5 
     30   373 jackson, james      FR Lincoln Coll           23.42     X22.87   1.6  5 
     31   565 Davis, William      FR Southern Ill           22.85      22.87   1.0  4 
     32   524 Norman, Brandon     FR Northern Iow           22.35      23.00   1.6  3 
     33   455 Gentry, Brian       FR LIPS                   23.80      23.03   1.6  5 
     34   504 Banker, Jason       FR Northern Iow           23.10      23.12   1.6  5 
     35   508 Brown, Cam          JR Northern Iow           22.80      23.18   1.0  4 
     36   412 Grant, Nicholus        Lincoln Univ           22.80     X23.27   1.0  4 
     37   468 Thompson, Jalen     SO LIPS                   22.99      23.36   1.0  4 
     38   340 Lloyd, Troy         SR Judson Unive           23.42     X23.46   1.6  5 
     39   228 Diggins, Travon     FR Illinois Sta           22.90      23.69   1.0  4 
     40   665 Flint, Zack         FR U of St Francis        23.98     X23.77   0.7  6 
     41   338 Idialu, Wellington  SR Judson Unive           24.58     X24.03   0.7  6 
     42   467 Tamburello, James   SO LIPS                   23.11      24.06   1.6  5 
     43   359 allen, corey        FR Lincoln Coll           23.32     X24.26   1.6  5 
     
    Event 42  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 14:21.49  2005        David Carlson, EIU                       
         O'Brien: O 14:02.30  1974        Gerry Bently, San Diego State            
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1   308 Mascari, John       SO Indiana Stat        14:20.00   14:18.37B  10   
      2   297 Escalera, Albaro    SR Indiana Stat        14:44.13   14:40.46    8   
      3   317 Selby, Tristan      JR Indiana Stat        14:30.00   14:44.57    6   
      4    90 Hesslau, Mike       SR Eastern Illi        14:42.40   14:52.95    5   
      5   513 Fick, Ben           SO Northern Iow        14:55.00   14:55.54    4   
      6    21 Bianchina, Michael  FR Bradley Univ                   15:05.36    3   
      7   183 Pageau, Spencer        Grand Valley        14:40.00  X15:05.69  
      8    31 Moyer, Marshall     JR Bradley Univ        15:06.39   15:12.19    2   
      9   102 Menard, Paxson      FR Eastern Illi        14:54.48   15:13.34    1   
     10   194 Tiethof, Mitchell   FR Grand Valley        15:10.00  X15:13.38  
     11   509 Buchheit, Zach      SO Northern Iow        14:40.00   15:14.15  
     12    78 Black, Matt         SR Eastern Illi        15:12.56   15:16.19  
     13    22 Davis, Nathan       SR Bradley Univ        14:45.31   15:17.91  
     14   249 Steeno, Paul        FR Illinois Sta        15:15.00   15:18.60  
     15   312 Ocasio, Gabe        JR Indiana Stat        15:20.00   15:19.53  
     16   117 Yunk, Bruyn         SO Eastern Illi        15:28.60   15:24.47  
     17   172 Hoffmeyer, Torben      Grand Valley        14:40.00  X15:27.03  
     18   200 Wilkins, Mitchell      Grand Valley        14:50.00  X15:27.07  
     19   595 Burgoon, Ryan       FR Unattached          15:00.00  X15:27.61  
     20   109 Roth, Bill          SR Eastern Illi        15:10.00   15:39.74  
     21    30 Kouri, Michael      SO Bradley Univ                   15:55.56  
     22    23 Didenko, Taras      SO Bradley Univ                   15:59.34  
     23   453 Daedler, Jared      FR LIPS                15:35.00   16:05.36  
     24   612 Vaccaro, Jon        SR Unattached          15:10.00  X16:40.75  
     --   614 Zeman, Paul         SR Unattached          14:30.60       XDNF  
     --    29 Kirk, Nick          SO Bradley Univ                        DNF  
     
    Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 3:41.51  3/31/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln (Mo.               
                             M Cumberbatch, Y Haye, L Richardson, D Kelly      
         O'Brien: O 3:41.51  3/31/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln (Mo.               
                             M Cumberbatch, Y Haye, L Richardson, D Kelly      
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lincoln University  'A'                           3:35.50   X3:43.56   3 
         1) 400 Richards, Ladonna           2) 385 Bailey, Kimberley          
         3) 386 Barker, Juneille            4) 393 Harrison, Marcia           
      2 Indiana State University  'A'                     3:44.40    3:47.16   3  10   
         1) 272 Marrero, Alethia FR         2) 277 Obasih, Chidera SO         
         3) 267 Jones, Mandy FR             4) 266 Jones, Briana FR           
      3 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:45.90    3:49.05   3   8   
         1) 679 Arnold, Andrea SR           2) 677 Allen, Chiara SR           
         3) 685 Dotson, Sarita FR           4) 695 Hodge, Aisha SR            
      4 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:48.00    3:49.46   3   6   
         1) 478 Beeler, Maddie SO           2) 498 Thompson, Darian JR        
         3) 491 McCarthy, Emily             4) 487 Jones, Alisha FR           
      5 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:41.48   X3:51.83   3 
         1) 135 Kober, Andrea FR            2) 129 Galasso, Lisa FR           
         3) 154 Terry, Brittany FR          4) 128 Franklin, Kalena FR        
      6 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     3:47.00    3:55.39   3   5   
         1) 45 Fouch, Ashley FR             2) 41 Dean, Dhiaa SO              
         3) 52 Jackson, Amina SO            4) 68 Strohl, Cassidy SO          
      7 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:59.49    3:56.54   2   4   
         1) 560 White, McKenzie JR          2) 558 Warren, Amiris JR          
         3) 543 Jump, Jessica SO            4) 556 Sunderraj, Nirupama JR     
      8 Western Michigan  'B'                             3:55.00   x3:56.62   2 
         1) 678 Anderson, Jordan JR         2)                                
         3) 698 Lige, Keyera FR             4) 705 Myler, Mallory FR          
      9 University of Dayton  'A'                         3:54.00    3:57.52   3   3   
         1) 619 Curtis, Mariah SR           2) 633 Pedersen, Maya JR          
         3) 638 Thomas, Kassy SR            4) 639 VanHook, Chelsey JR        
     10 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             3:50.10  Xx3:57.75   2 
         1) 133 Jones, Carson               2) 150 Shaheen, Katie             
         3) 118 Addison, Kayla FR           4) 151 Smith, Kirsten             
     11 Northern Iowa  'B'                                4:04.00   x3:59.06   1 
         1) 481 Connelly, Theresa FR        2) 480 Clock, Amber JR            
         3) 483 Correy, Brette FR           4) 501 Wilson, Alex JR            
     12 Indiana State University  'B'                     3:58.00   x4:04.06   2 
         1) 256 Dickerson, Sydney FR        2) 258 Fanella, Amy JR            
         3) 257 Evans, LeVisa FR            4) 269 Lilly, Colleen FR          
     13 Eastern Illinois Univers  'B'                     4:00.00   x4:05.61   2 
         1) 65 Ryan, Katie JR               2) 58 Master, Tori FR             
         3) 63 Paris, Kristen FR            4) 38 Bryant, Kirsten SO          
     14 Northern Iowa  'C'                                4:06.00   x4:05.93   1 
         1) 495 Roberts, Emily SR           2) 496 Salzbrenner, Holly JR      
         3)                                 4) 488 Kirchoff, Kelsey FR        
     15 Judson University  'A'                            4:05.91   X4:06.59   1 
         1) 326 Ciochon, Meaghan SR         2) 328 Dietsch, Victoria FR       
         3) 329 Lindsley, Paige SR          4) 333 Wagner, Jordan SO          
     
    Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================================
             BBC: B 3:10.54  2008        Indiana State, Indiana State              
         O'Brien: O 3:07.10  1975        Illinois, Illinois                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Indiana State University  'A'                     3:09.40    3:13.41   3  10   
         1) 318 Shaw, Arqeil JR             2) 313 Piraino, Kevin SR          
         3) 305 Jackson, Jonathan JR        4) 323 Tuttle, Max SR             
      2 Lincoln University  'A'                           3:11.20   X3:14.67   3 
         1) 408 Blake, Jermaine             2) 415 Lewis, Romel               
         3) 409 Blake, Roger                4) 420 Watson, Stallone           
      3 Illinois State Universit  'A'                     3:12.00    3:16.04   3   8   
         1) 242 Kramer, Coty SR             2) 245 Norgrove, Fabian SR        
         3) 231 Farley, Antonio SO          4) 227 Devonish, Anderson FR      
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:12.00   X3:17.11   3 
         1) 170 Hammersmith, Nathaniel FR   2) 164 Burnett, TJ FR             
         3) 197 Wells, Sean FR              4) 179 Mohamed, Mohamed FR        
      5 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:13.00    3:21.76   3   6   
         1) 507 Black, Raheem FR            2) 515 Hill, Marshall JR          
         3) 522 Newtoff, Ryan SR            4) 511 Davenport, Jesse JR        
      6 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:31.00    3:23.86   1   5   
         1) 576 Nightengale, Christopher SR 2) 563 Benes, Matt SR             
         3) 564 Carmin, Andrew FR           4) 568 Green, Blake JR            
      7 Illinois State Universit  'B'                     3:18.00   x3:23.89   3 
         1) 243 Lewis, Jalen FR             2) 235 Hamilton, Christopher SO   
         3) 225 Cruz, Javar JR              4) 252 Wiggen, Mathew SR          
      8 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             3:19.00  Xx3:23.98   2 
         1) 174 Hurst, Deonte               2) 187 Pung, Daniel               
         3) 163 Brock, Brent                4) 198 Wharry, Nicholas FR        
      9 Indiana State University  'B'                     3:22.00   x3:24.19   2 
         1) 295 Dickson, Ryan JR            2) 296 Dowdell, Tyrell FR         
         3) 319 Skamay, Ray SR              4) 315 Rigoni, Tony FR            
     10 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     3:15.00    3:25.00   3   4   
         1) 114 Walker, Elven FR            2) 100 Kolb, Christian SO         
         3) 76 Ballard, Ryan SO             4) 112 Trevor, Daniel JR          
     11 Lincoln College  'A'                              3:22.20   X3:25.63   1 
         1) 370 holiday, jalen FR           2) 374 montgomery, josh FR        
         3) 383 webster, cody FR            4) 369 hill, demonte FR           
     12 Eastern Illinois Univers  'B'                     3:20.00   x3:28.50   2 
         1) 91 Householder, Cory JR         2) 105 Powers, Corey FR           
         3) 83 Dorsey, Ephraim JR           4) 110 Ryan, Jack FR              
     13 Illinois State Universit  'C'                     3:23.00   x3:28.53   1 
         1) 251 Trevizo, Travis SO          2) 220 Askin, Aidan SO            
         3) 229 Dolan, Kevin FR             4) 222 Bybee, Ryan SO             
     14 Northern Iowa  'B'                                3:18.00   x3:29.71   3 
         1) 510 Carnes, Brandon FR          2) 505 Barth, Sebastian JR        
         3) 527 Puls, Channing SR           4) 504 Banker, Jason FR           
     15 Judson University  'A'                            3:35.10   X3:35.53   1 
         1) 338 Idialu, Wellington SR       2) 336 French, Cyrus SO           
         3) 340 Lloyd, Troy SR              4) 334 Bobell, Elijah FR          
     
    Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 4:16.65  2011        Western Michigan, Western Michigan        
         O'Brien: O 4:16.65  2011                                                  
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Western Michigan  'A'                             4:16.00    4:20.59   10   
         1) 697 Hull, Alexis JR             2) 698 Lige, Keyera FR            
         3) 682 Cohen, Xasha FR             4) 705 Myler, Mallory FR          
      2 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     4:20.00    4:22.04    8   
         1) 65 Ryan, Katie JR               2) 52 Jackson, Amina SO           
         3) 40 Corzine, Kaitlyn FR          4) 58 Master, Tori FR             
     
    Event 46  Men 4x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
    ================================================================================
             BBC: B 3:35.02  2011        EIU, EIU                                  
                             Gehrke, Aubin, Tortorici, Smith                   
         O'Brien: O 3:35.02  2011                                                  
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Eastern Illinois Univers  'A'                     3:32.00    3:38.86   10   
         1) 112 Trevor, Daniel JR           2) 100 Kolb, Christian SO         
         3) 91 Householder, Cory JR         4) 114 Walker, Elven FR           
      2 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:40.00    3:44.00    8   
         1) 507 Black, Raheem FR            2) 522 Newtoff, Ryan SR           
         3) 504 Banker, Jason FR            4) 502 Addison, Steven SO         
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Indiana State University   136        2) Western Michigan          131   
        3) Southern Illinois          121        4) Eastern Illinois Univers  106   
        5) Northern Iowa               94.50     6) University of Dayton       64.50
        7) Illinois State Universit    41        8) Northern Illinois          25   
        9) LIPS                        20       10) Bradley University         15   
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Indiana State University   224.50     2) Eastern Illinois Univers  174.50
        3) Southern Illinois          138.50     4) Northern Iowa             106.50
        5) Illinois State Universit    85        6) LIPS                       33   
        7) Bradley University           9        8) University of Illinois      5   
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU