Indiana Relays, Day One Results

    Recap |  Photo Gallery 

    Licensed to Indiana University Track&Field Facilty - Site License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2014 10:33 PM
                   Indiana University Relays - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014               
                                 Gladstein Fieldhouse                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
      Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
      USATF Qual: Q  7.55                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Heat  1 Preliminaries
      1  1065 Agwunobi, Chioma       Western Kentucky          7.72q 
      2   311 Woods, Brianna         Indiana Tech              7.76q 
      3   356 Nelson, Ariane         Indiana                   7.79q 
      4   295 Cooper, Tia            Indiana Tech              7.80  
      5   835 Gardner, Cameron       Cincinnati                7.82  
      6    73 Crawford, Christin     Ball State                7.88  
      7   580 Turner, Blair          Saint Louis               8.17  
    Heat  2 Preliminaries
      1   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech              7.64q 
      2  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky          7.72q 
      3   667 Warren, Amiris         S. Illinois               7.79q 
      4   617 Ponds, Prenecia        SE Missouri               7.80  
      5   451 McAllister, Hannah     Murray State              7.86  
      6   469 Isom, Alexandria       N. Illinois               8.05  
      7   892 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                    8.05  
      8   239 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State             8.23  
    Heat  3 Preliminaries
      1   803 Thomas, Sarah          Alabama                 Q 7.55q 
      2   788 Burks, Quanesha        Alabama                   7.62q 
      3   347 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                   7.66q 
      4   362 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                   7.70q 
      5   844 Lopes, Olivia          Cincinnati                7.94  
      6   146 Farley, Taylor         DePaul                    7.96  
      7  1033 Harper, Airrica        Vincennes                 8.30  
      8   195 McCaskill, Jessica     Illinois State            8.34  
    Heat  4 Preliminaries
      1  1070 Hardy, Carrol          Western Kentucky          7.63q 
      2   668 White, Desiree         S. Illinois               7.88  
      3   472 Peer, Tahtyana         N. Illinois               7.90  
      4   126 Hudec, Nicole          Butler                    7.96  
      5   198 Mussallem, Sarah       Illinois State            8.03  
      6   568 Engstrom, Britta       Saint Louis               8.16  
    Heat  5 Preliminaries
      1   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State           Q 7.50q 
      2   718 Lewis, Katelyn         Unattached                7.77q 
      3   403 Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.)             7.80q 
      4   331 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                   7.97  
      5   567 Chappell, Erin         Saint Louis               8.45  
    Heat  6 Preliminaries
      1   468 Irvin-Muhammad, A'     N. Illinois               7.80  
      2   236 Gilles, Taylor         Indiana State             8.05  
      3   407 Pace-Patterson, Al     Loyola (Ill.)             8.07  
      4   905 Tazioli, Noelle        Dayton                    8.13  
      5   124 Davidson, Kelly        Butler                    8.30  
    Heat  7 Preliminaries
      1   787 Burchell, Remona       Alabama                 Q 7.44q 
      2   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                    7.67q 
      3   855 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati                7.85  
      4   200 Onyegbule, Rosemar     Illinois State            7.95  
      5   460 Yocum, Victoria        Murray State              7.96  
      6   152 Nwokenkwo, Shayna      DePaul                    8.05  
      7   120 Booker, Bria           Butler                    8.54  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   145 Ewing, Ayesha          DePaul                   25.43  
      2   468 Irvin-Muhammad, A'     N. Illinois              25.66  
      3   793 Gholston, Alex         Alabama                  25.72  
    Section  2  
      1   799 Sims, Brianna          Alabama                  25.63  
      2   718 Lewis, Katelyn         Unattached               26.22  
    Section  3  
      1   617 Ponds, Prenecia        SE Missouri              25.64  
      2   472 Peer, Tahtyana         N. Illinois              25.73  
      3   970 Wash, Bre'Yana         Louisville               25.75  
      4   665 Sunderraj, Nirupam     S. Illinois              25.89  
    Section  4  
      1   837 Gordon, Morgan         Cincinnati               25.25  
      2   403 Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.)            26.64  
      3   772 Walker, Tracy          Ark-Pine Bluff           27.30  
    Section  5  
      1   401 Kinney, Jade           Loyola (Ill.)            26.11  
      2    81 Lange, Hannah          Ball State               26.18  
      3   668 White, Desiree         S. Illinois              26.42  
      4    79 Hune, Ariel            Ball State               27.35  
    Section  6  
      1   244 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State            25.21  
      2   855 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati               25.55  
      3  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky         25.78  
      4   577 Rohde, Hannah          Saint Louis              26.01  
      5   348 King, Brittni          Indiana                  26.74  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1  1064 Chambers, Verone       Warrior Elite            24.43  
      2   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State            24.73  
      3   311 Woods, Brianna         Indiana Tech             25.20  
      4   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                   25.53  
    Section  2  
      1   292 Brooks, Chloe          Indiana Tech             24.94  
      2  1070 Hardy, Carrol          Western Kentucky         25.09  
      3   190 Ellis, Shandel         Illinois State           25.27  
      4   770 Taylor, Takia          Ark-Pine Bluff           25.77  
    Section  3  
      1  1065 Agwunobi, Chioma       Western Kentucky         24.67  
      2   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech             25.44  
      3   667 Warren, Amiris         S. Illinois              25.83  
      4   234 Camble, Demetra        Indiana State            25.85  
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
      Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   409 Stearns, Rebecca       Loyola (Ill.)          1:32.22  
      2   727 Sealy, Sade            Unattached             1:32.50  
      3   398 Davis, Amber           Loyola (Ill.)          1:35.81  
      4   834 Calderone, Gabby       Cincinnati             1:37.31  
    Section  2  
      1   238 Higginbottom, Shel     Indiana State          1:32.35  
      2   141 Baggett, Shianne       DePaul                 1:36.26  
      3   345 Hunter, Elise          Indiana                1:36.79  
      4   805 Wright, Aubrielle      Alabama                1:37.20  
      5   333 Anderson, Sydney       Indiana                1:38.10  
     
    Women 600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
      Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   582 Walter, Allison        Saint Louis            1:33.64  
      2   361 Wiley, Taylor          Indiana                1:35.13  
      3   335 Bell, Maggie           Indiana                1:38.01  
      4  1071 Hester, Sherria        Western Kentucky       1:38.03  
    Section  2  
      1   360 Rouse, Jean            Indiana                1:38.08  
      2   197 Mink, Jackie           Illinois State         1:39.00  
      3   310 Wilson, April          Indiana Tech           1:39.05  
      4  1069 Cooley, Gelela         Western Kentucky       1:41.88  
    Section  3  
      1   359 Roller, Brie           Indiana                1:36.48  
      2   245 Murphy, Bridget        Indiana State          1:36.84  
      3   714 Johnson, Summer        Unattached             1:39.96  
    Section  4  
      1   454 Pattin, Natalie        Murray State           1:37.48  
      2   290 Armbrister, Shayne     Indiana Tech           1:37.71  
      3   652 Jump, Jessica          S. Illinois            1:38.45  
      4   483 Healy, Kaileen         Notre Dame             1:38.82  
      5   306 Smith, Chauntiel       Indiana Tech           1:41.46  
    Section  5  
      1   543 Brown, Karley          Olivet Nazarene        1:40.86  
      2   798 Sassaman, Nicole       Alabama                1:41.23  
      3  1105 Shelley, Susannah      Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.48  
      4   458 Weston, Tia            Murray State           1:41.90  
      5   771 Toussaint, Tineika     Ark-Pine Bluff         1:42.27  
      6   768 Rojas, Sabratina       Ark-Pine Bluff         1:48.27  
    Section  6  
      1   949 Cramsey, Kelsey        Louisville             1:36.86  
      2    96 Johnson, Taylor        Bradley                1:40.55  
      3   716 Kutis, Beatrice        Unattached             1:40.71  
      4   615 Parks, Megan           SE Missouri            1:41.51  
      5   103 Wampole, Katie         Bradley                1:42.60  
      6    85 Swenson, Kassidy       Ball State             1:43.73  
    Section  7  
      1  1010 Rodriguez, Daryll      St. Francis            1:40.83  
      2  1103 Larkin, Sydney         Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.48  
      3   130 Wright, Amy            Butler                 1:41.93  
      4   993 Schrader, Augusta      Southern Indiana       1:42.03  
      5    80 Kropf, Rebecca         Ball State             1:42.09  
      6   240 Housel, Brittany       Indiana State          1:43.79  
    Section  8  
      1  1101 Jerabek, Haley         Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.19  
      2    98 Leveille, Molly        Bradley                1:44.35  
      3   991 Kropid, Christina      Southern Indiana       1:44.95  
      4   127 Johnson, Samantha      Butler                 1:45.11  
      5   459 Wilson, Raeven         Murray State           1:45.62  
      6   123 Cassidy, Maddie        Butler                 1:45.88  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
      USATF Qual: Q 4:46.60                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   149 Kasal, Jacqueline      DePaul                 4:59.61  
      2   661 Rotibi, Mobola         S. Illinois            4:59.64  
      3   731 Stenger, Madison       Unattached             5:00.89  
      4   960 Molodynia, Michell     Louisville             5:01.36  
      5   494 Schulz, McKinzie       Notre Dame             5:02.58  
      6   121 Burnett, Shelbi        Butler                 5:02.91  
      7  1100 Fischer, Clare         Xavier (Ohio)          5:04.26  
      8   191 Goers, Haley           Illinois State         5:04.48  
      9  1009 Johnson, Brooke        St. Francis            5:04.83  
     10   193 Kamin, Ashley          Illinois State         5:04.93  
     11   350 Lesko, Sydney          Indiana                5:05.17  
     12    90 Busch, Caitlin         Bradley                5:06.12  
     13    92 Cunningham, Lauren     Bradley                5:08.37  
     14   647 Darnell, Sadie         S. Illinois            5:10.60  
     15   196 McShea, Kelly          Illinois State         5:11.63  
     16   705 Austin, Taylor         Unattached             5:13.40  
     17   943 Bushey, Emily          Louisville             5:15.73  
     18   605 Dohogne, Mary          SE Missouri            5:17.18  
     19    29 Aubert, Kristina       Arkansas State         5:20.06  
    Section  2  
      1   471 Olson, Ali             N. Illinois            5:02.45  
      2    35 Helgesson, Tilda       Arkansas State         5:07.30  
      3  1074 Miller, Jodi           Western Kentucky       5:09.61  
      4   648 Gallo, Allison         S. Illinois            5:11.57  
      5   405 Magnuson, Hannah       Loyola (Ill.)          5:11.66  
      6       Gallagher, Kelley      S. Illinois            5:12.88  
      7   172 Brooks, Leah           I.U.P.U.I              5:13.09  
      8   579 Snyder, Kayla          Saint Louis            5:14.04  
      9   954 Gennocro, Adair        Louisville             5:15.76  
     10   402 Knaus, Claire          Loyola (Ill.)          5:16.90  
     11  1106 Staresinic, Emily      Xavier (Ohio)          5:17.20  
     12  1079 Shofner, Baylee        Western Kentucky       5:20.62  
     13    95 Griffin, Mackenzie     Bradley                5:20.85  
     14  1102 Karas, Caterina        Xavier (Ohio)          5:21.21  
     15   174 Mattingly, Amy         I.U.P.U.I              5:21.87  
     16   992 Mornout, Jordan        Southern Indiana       5:45.10  
     --   990 Hilton, Skylair        Southern Indiana           DNF  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
      USATF Qual: Q 4:46.60                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   602 Beckwith-Ludlow, M     Saucony                4:34.44Q 
      2   717 legg, kirsty           Unattached             4:46.36Q 
      3   341 Ginther, Samantha      Indiana                4:47.37  
      4   358 Ridderman, Erica       Indiana                4:50.68  
      5   576 Richardson, Margo      Saint Louis            4:50.77  
      6   397 Clark, Alyvia          Loyola (Ill.)          4:52.38  
      7   354 Neeley, Bethany        Indiana                4:52.99  
      8   800 Stafford, Hilary       Alabama                4:55.32  
      9   495 Seidel, Molly          Notre Dame             4:57.46  
     10   801 Stover, Rebecca        Alabama                4:57.66  
     11   355 Neeley, Brittany       Indiana                4:58.34  
     12   794 Kemper, Susie          Alabama                5:03.25  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      USATF Qual: Q 9:27.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1   655 Menghini, Krista       S. Illinois            9:56.37  
      2    41 Parcells, Rexi         Arkansas State         9:58.97  
      3   486 Lesiewicz, Karen       Notre Dame            10:14.64  
      4  1098 Ahlrichs, Anna         Xavier (Ohio)         10:15.44  
      5   406 Michaelson, Audrey     Loyola (Ill.)         10:15.80  
      6   242 Lucas, Nicole          Indiana State         10:15.85  
      7   153 Pulliam, Hannah        DePaul                10:20.46  
      8   129 Van Hoof, Alex         Butler                10:20.69  
      9   188 Christensen, Kimbe     Illinois State        10:22.46  
     10   958 Klein, Megan           Louisville            10:24.82  
     11   148 Hynes, Taylor          DePaul                10:37.49  
     12   725 Minor, Lauren          Unattached            10:39.42  
     13   708 Cominator, Corinne     Unattached            10:45.10  
     14   338 Davis, Kellie          Indiana               10:50.05  
     15   621 Sumner, Angie          SE Missouri           10:51.25  
    Section  2  
      1   175 Turner, Savannah       I.U.P.U.I             10:18.07  
      2   723 Mercer, Hanna          Unattached            10:21.37  
      3   449 Hester, Ali            Murray State          10:25.19  
      4    31 Dixon, Abbey           Arkansas State        10:30.43  
      5   963 Noser, Claire          Louisville            10:34.19  
      6   575 Razavi, Nina           Saint Louis           10:35.20  
      7   293 Condron, Laura         Indiana Tech          10:35.62  
      8   294 Conger, Brenna         Indiana Tech          10:46.60  
      9   654 McDonald, Melissa      S. Illinois           10:49.32  
     10  1108 Vincent, Ashley        Xavier (Ohio)         10:50.12  
     11    32 Eller, Bailey          Arkansas State        10:52.21  
     12   942 Bunch, Alex            Louisville            10:53.94  
     13   619 Seabaugh, Lindsey      SE Missouri           10:58.54  
     14   246 Nolting, Natalie       Indiana State         10:59.75  
     15   173 Hunt, Lexi             I.U.P.U.I             11:03.71  
     16  1035 Heller, Chloe          Vincennes             11:13.36  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
      USATF Qual: Q 9:27.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   732 Tracy, Rebecca         Unattached             9:38.39  
      2   187 Brewer, Rachael        Illinois State         9:44.43  
      3    91 Busch, Kristen         Bradley                9:44.97  
      4   410 Stuenkel, Sydney       Loyola (Ill.)          9:45.47  
      5   728 Sigg, Elise            Unattached             9:50.30  
      6   346 Johnson, Brianna       Indiana                9:50.32  
      7   569 Hoefert, Jessica       Saint Louis            9:52.25  
      8   467 Heuer, Meghan          N. Illinois            9:59.93  
      9    99 McMahon, Sarah         Bradley               10:00.71  
     10   400 Janezic, Megan         Loyola (Ill.)         10:08.86  
     11   482 Driscoll, Taylor       Notre Dame            10:12.61  
     12  1104 Ramos, Audrey          Xavier (Ohio)         10:13.51  
     13  1021 Mascotti, Darcy        Cumberlands           10:13.59  
     14  1008 Halford, Hilary        St. Francis           10:16.43  
     15  1020 Hoop, Danielle         Cumberlands           10:23.07  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
      USATF Qual: Q  8.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Heat  1 Preliminaries
      1   236 Gilles, Taylor         Indiana State             8.81q 
      2   961 Murry, Alexis          Louisville                8.88q 
      3   719 Lewis, Theresa         Unattached                9.00q 
      4   644 Bufford, Shaneice      S. Illinois               9.14  
      5    94 Dutcher, Elizabeth     Bradley                   9.26  
      6   239 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State             9.30  
    Heat  2 Preliminaries
      1    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State            8.60q 
      2   854 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati                8.62q 
      3   792 Gamble, Passion        Alabama                   8.85q 
      4   904 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                    9.00q 
      5   435 Ford, Lynn             McKendree                 9.65  
    Heat  3 Preliminaries
      1   791 Dent, Lacey            Alabama                   9.00q 
      2   485 Karnatz, Madlen        Notre Dame                9.22  
      3    70 Ashba, Olivia          Ball State                9.28  
      4   772 Walker, Tracy          Ark-Pine Bluff            9.38  
      5  1037 Ware, Ariana           Vincennes                 9.98  
    Heat  4 Preliminaries
      1   842 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.74q 
      2   299 France, Shayla         Indiana Tech              8.76q 
      3   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech              8.86q 
      4   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville                8.89q 
      5   489 Moore, Meghan          Notre Dame                9.05q 
      6   847 Milner, Erin           Cincinnati                9.33  
      7   610 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri               9.63  
      8   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame               10.20  
    Heat  5 Preliminaries
      1    39 Nelvis, Sharika        Arkansas State          Q 8.18q 
      2   463 Bigby, Latesha         N. Illinois               8.82q 
      3   466 Day, Claudette         N. Illinois               8.97q 
      4  1073 Michalska, Klara       Western Kentucky          9.26  
      5    85 Swenson, Kassidy       Ball State                9.49  
      6    82 Lomax, Rebecca         Ball State                9.83  
      7   948 Cox, Hannah            Louisville                9.86  
      8   195 McCaskill, Jessica     Illinois State           10.04  
     
    Women Distance Medley
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 11:29.93  1/28/2011   , Grand Valley State Univ                
                              McCarthy, Vallar, Caldwell, & Kinney              
      Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , University of Tennessee                
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1 Bradley University  'A'                            11:50.31  
         1) 97 Kramer, Casey                2) 101 Specht, Kyela              
         3) 102 Sudbury, Rachel             4) 93 Delvo, Emily                
      2 University of Dayton  'A'                          11:50.56  
         1) 891 Gleason, Lizzie             2) 907 VanHook, Chelsey           
         3) 885 Cargill, Nicole             4) 900 Ollier, Katie              
      3 Saint Louis University  'A'                        11:59.13  
         1) 570 Holmes, Jamee               2) 577 Rohde, Hannah              
         3) 578 Schlueter, Laura            4) 576 Richardson, Margo          
      4 Illinois State University  'A'                     12:01.48  
         1) 204 Zillmer, Kristen            2) 190 Ellis, Shandel             
         3) 202 Ummel, Kaley                4) 191 Goers, Haley               
      5 Murray State University  'A'                       12:08.11  
         1) 444 Adcock, Taylor              2) 445 Bohn, Brittany             
         3) 448 Gilmore, Emma               4) 453 Oliver, Abbie              
      6 University of Louisville  'A'                      12:15.37  
         1) 958 Klein, Megan                2) 950 Diaz, Jordan               
         3) 963 Noser, Claire               4) 952 Frigo, Maria               
      7 University of Cincinnati  'A'                      12:17.86  
         1) 841 Kuhn, Natalia               2) 849 Mueller, Kelsey            
         3) 856 Woodall, Kenya              4) 845 McAlpine, Amber            
      8 University of St. Francis  'A'                     12:18.29  
         1) 1009 Johnson, Brooke            2) 1010 Rodriguez, Daryll         
         3) 1007 Borel-Donohue, Julia       4) 1011 Suttman, Erin             
      9 Arkansas State University  'A'                     12:22.91  
         1) 40 Newberry, Heather            2) 35 Helgesson, Tilda            
         3) 31 Dixon, Abbey                 4) 43 Roberson, Chelsey           
     10 Ball State University  'A'                         12:23.78  
         1) 74 Dahl, Danielle               2) 84 Skelton, Makelle            
         3) 87 Webster, Madelyn             4) 76 Edon, Courtney              
     11 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  12:26.02  
         1) 300 Gaines, Cherie              2) 293 Condron, Laura             
         3) 301 Lamb, Becca                 4) 290 Armbrister, Shayne         
     12 University of Southern Indiana  'A'                12:54.43  
         1) 992 Mornout, Jordan             2) 991 Kropid, Christina          
         3) 993 Schrader, Augusta           4) 990 Hilton, Skylair            
     13 Indiana State University  'A'                      12:59.82  
         1) 235 Dickerson, Sydney           2) 238 Higginbottom, Shelby       
         3) 245 Murphy, Bridget             4) 242 Lucas, Nicole              
     14 Vincennes University  'A'                          13:06.30  
         1) 1036 Thompson, Danielle         2) 1038 Wise, Hanna               
         3) 1034 Hart, Jireh                4) 1032 Goatee, TaPring           
     
    Women High Jump
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
      Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
      USATF Qual: Q 1.81m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1   351 Mackinnon, Mia         Indiana                  1.69m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2   304 Pannell, Lauren        Indiana Tech             1.65m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
          XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   244 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State            1.65m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4   446 Conway, Ashley         Murray State             1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      4   305 Smith, Austina         Indiana Tech             1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    O  XXX 
      4   618 Ritter, Macy           SE Missouri              1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O   XO  XXX 
      4   662 Rzepczynski, Amy       S. Illinois              1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      4   447 Forshey, Katie         Murray State             1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4   613 Mosby, Chante          SE Missouri              1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            X   XO  XXX 
      4   186 Becker, Haley          Illinois State           1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O  XXX 
      4   344 Hearld, Carlee         Indiana                  1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      4   896 Lawniczak, Juliana     Dayton                   1.60m  
         1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13   490 Paladino, Fiona        Notre Dame               1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     13   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech             1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     13   660 Ray, Alauna            S. Illinois              1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     13   581 Uhrich, Stephanie      Saint Louis              1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
          XXO  XXX 
     13   851 Pickens, Ashleigh      Cincinnati               1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     13   404 Madjer, Nikolina       Loyola (Ill.)            1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     13   331 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                  1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     13   233 Bekavac, Katie         Indiana State            1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     13   791 Dent, Lacey            Alabama                  1.55m  
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     --   853 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati                  NH  
         1.55 
          XXX 
     --   237 Hawthorne, Audrey      Indiana State               NH  
         1.55 
          XXX 
     --   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame                  NH  
         1.55 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
      Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
      USATF Qual: Q 4.30m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1   959 Krause, Chanel         Louisville               3.95m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
            O    P    O    P   XO 
      2   797 Rawles, Anna           Alabama                  3.85m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
           XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      3   889 DeMange, Ashley        Dayton                   3.75m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3   790 Conn, Autumn           Alabama                  3.75m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      5   337 Clute, Sydney          Indiana                 J3.75m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6   666 Trupp, Katie           S. Illinois             J3.75m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7   248 Rice, Lauren           Indiana State            3.60m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 
            O    O  XXX 
      8   939 Bingham, Chelsea       Louisville              J3.60m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 
           XO    O  XXX 
      9   342 Gutermuth, Nina        Indiana                 J3.60m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     10   607 Grajales, Erica        SE Missouri             J3.60m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     11   651 Harding, Caselyn       S. Illinois             J3.60m  
         3.45 3.60 3.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     12    72 Ciasto-Poor, Hanna     Ball State               3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
            O  XXX 
     12   493 Schichtel, Libby       Notre Dame               3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
            O  XXX 
     12   890 Gaskell, Sarah         Dayton                   3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
            O  XXX 
     15   480 Burke, Kelly           Notre Dame              J3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
           XO  XXX 
     15    42 Pevtsova, Alexandr     Arkansas State          J3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
           XO  XXX 
     15   302 Meredyk, Taylor        Indiana Tech            J3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
           XO  XXX 
     15   491 Polcari, Kayla         Notre Dame              J3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
           XO  XXX 
     19   496 Sullivan, Allie        Notre Dame              J3.45m  
         3.45 3.60 
          XXO  XXX 
     --    77 Eversole, Elizabet     Ball State                  NH  
         3.45 
          XXX 
     --       Elliott, Casey         Unattached                  NH  
         3.45 
          XXX 
     --   243 Markiewicz, Alyssa     Indiana State               NH  
         3.45 
          XXX 
     --    44 Wright, Megan          Arkansas State              NH  
         3.45 
          XXX 
     --  1067 Brown, Katie           Western Kentucky            NH  
         3.45 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
      Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
      Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
      USATF Qual: Q 6.20m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      5   303 Murray, Stacia         Indiana Tech            J5.55m  
          5.52m  5.17m  4.83m  5.22m  5.55m  5.31m
      9   765 Christopher, Cryst     Ark-Pine Bluff           5.43m  
          FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  3.82m  FOUL  FOUL
     10  1073 Michalska, Klara       Western Kentucky         5.36m  
          FOUL  5.05m  5.36m         
     11   446 Conway, Ashley         Murray State             5.35m  
          5.25m  FOUL  5.35m         
     12   241 Jones, Mandy           Indiana State            5.34m  
          4.98m  5.32m  5.34m         
     14  1099 Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio)            5.32m  
          5.32m  5.25m  5.28m           
     15   657 Peet, Jalen            S. Illinois              5.31m  
          FOUL  5.31m  4.80m         
     17   895 Lang, Hilary           Dayton                   5.23m  
          FOUL  5.23m  5.17m         
     18   399 Ellis, Lexi            Loyola (Ill.)            5.22m  
          5.11m  5.22m  5.22m         
     21   357 Quinn, Danielle        Indiana                  5.13m  
          FOUL  5.13m  5.03m         
     22   903 Riethman, Sydney       Dayton                   5.11m  
          5.07m  FOUL  5.11m         
     23    37 Marks, Jasmine         Arkansas State          J5.11m  
          5.03m  5.02m  5.11m         
     24   853 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati               5.08m  
          FOUL  FOUL  5.08m          
     25   544 Casey, Olivia          Olivet Nazarene          5.07m  
          5.07m  FOUL  5.07m         
     26   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame               5.06m  
          5.06m  FOUL  4.75m         
    Flight  2  
      1    73 Crawford, Christin     Ball State               5.84m  
          5.71m  5.56m  5.44m  5.64m  FOUL  5.84m
      2    82 Lomax, Rebecca         Ball State               5.66m  
          5.34m  5.52m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  5.66m
      3   308 Watley, Ashley         Indiana Tech             5.64m  
          5.41m  5.64m  FOUL  5.55m  5.52m  5.32m
      4   150 Kirksy, MaShayla       DePaul                   5.55m  
          5.55m  5.53m  5.52m  5.16m  5.55m  FOUL
      6   463 Bigby, Latesha         N. Illinois             J5.55m  
          5.55m  5.38m  5.43m  5.26m  FOUL  5.31m
      7   659 Rautio, Sarah          S. Illinois              5.48m  
          5.39m  FOUL  5.46m  5.48m  5.24m  5.35m
      8   309 Watt, Emaryne          Indiana Tech             5.47m  
          5.04m  5.20m  5.47m  5.16m  5.08m  5.47m
     13    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State           5.33m  
          5.33m  5.28m  5.20m         
     16   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville               5.24m  
          5.24m  5.03m  5.24m         
     19   611 Johnson, Ahshane       SE Missouri             J5.22m  
          5.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20    84 Skelton, Makelle       Ball State               5.18m  
          5.18m  5.02m  4.94m         
     27   489 Moore, Meghan          Notre Dame               5.03m  
          5.03m  4.84m  4.76m         
     
    Women Shot Put
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
      Collegiate: C 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma University            
      USATF Qual: Q 15.75m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1  1075 Oliveira, Satrina      Western Kentucky        13.78m  
          12.44m  12.47m  13.78m         
      2   899 Nelson, Miranda        Dayton                  13.62m  
          13.62m  13.10m  FOUL         
      3   353 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana                 13.51m  
          12.38m  12.44m  13.51m           
      4    33 Farmer, Erin           Arkansas State          13.44m  
          13.44m  12.68m  FOUL         
      5   462 Bickham, Tyra          N. Illinois             13.28m  
          12.62m  13.12m  13.28m         
      6   848 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati              13.05m  
          12.51m  13.05m  FOUL         
      7   247 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State           12.72m  
          12.22m  12.72m  FOUL          
      8   142 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  12.65m  
          11.84m  12.41m  12.65m            
      9  1107 Taraska, Adi           Xavier (Ohio)           12.62m  
          11.96m  12.62m  12.31m         
     10   836 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati              12.59m  
          11.69m  11.66m  12.59m         
     11   484 Jackson, Indi          Notre Dame              12.48m  
          11.63m  FOUL  12.48m          
    Flight  2  
      1   203 Williams, Jianna       Illinois State          14.71m  
          14.15m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
      2   339 Doan, M.J.             Indiana                 14.48m  
          14.04m  13.96m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  13.99m
      3   609 Hall, Sarah            SE Missouri             13.64m  
          13.26m  13.64m  13.35m         
      4  1072 Jackson, Jenessa       Western Kentucky        13.60m  
          12.77m  13.60m  13.56m         
      5   194 Keller, Morgan         Illinois State          13.38m  
          12.75m  12.65m  13.38m         
      6   250 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State           13.32m  
          12.30m  11.65m  13.32m         
      7   144 Durrah, Jazmyne        DePaul                  13.30m  
          13.30m  13.06m  12.83m         
      8    78 Hull, Michaela         Ball State              13.28m  
          FOUL  FOUL  13.28m         
      9   572 Kuenzel, Hannah        Saint Louis             12.88m  
          12.29m  12.86m  12.88m         
     10  1068 Burnett, Janie         Western Kentucky        11.61m  
          FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
    Flight  3  
      1   664 Scott, Alexus          S. Illinois             15.62m  
          14.82m  15.58m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  15.62m
      2  1078 Robinson, Lexia        Western Kentucky        15.13m  
          14.52m  14.76m  15.13m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
      3   786 Bernard, Candicea      Alabama                 15.04m  
          13.71m  15.04m  14.14m  14.60m  14.52m  15.02m
      4   455 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            14.96m  
          13.67m  14.96m  14.49m  13.55m  FOUL  14.40m
      5   253 Walker, Whitney        Indiana State           14.60m  
          14.24m  14.07m  13.96m  13.69m  14.60m  14.13m
      6   475 Sherrill, Sidra        N. Illinois             14.24m  
          13.33m  13.15m  14.10m  14.24m  14.01m  FOUL
      7   832 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati              14.08m  
          13.57m  14.08m  3.63m  13.41m  FOUL  13.61m
      8   767 Roach, Sireta          Ark-Pine Bluff          14.01m  
          12.03m  13.02m  14.01m         
      9   967 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville              13.79m  
          13.79m  FOUL  13.76m         
     10   411 Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.)           12.90m  
          12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
      Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
      USATF Qual: Q 19.50m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1   908 Weeman, Aly            Dayton                  16.68m  
          FOUL  16.68m  15.97m         
      2   934 Hickman, Farin         Indianapolis            16.67m  
          16.67m  16.53m  16.48m           
      3   786 Bernard, Candicea      Alabama                 16.57m  
          16.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
      4   250 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State           16.34m  
          15.42m  15.96m  16.34m          
      5   899 Nelson, Miranda        Dayton                  16.17m  
          16.17m  FOUL  15.31m         
      6   848 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati              15.98m  
          15.98m  15.81m  15.73m         
      7  1068 Burnett, Janie         Western Kentucky        15.86m  
          15.39m  14.23m  15.86m          
      8    86 Walker, Erin           Ball State              15.43m  
          15.21m  15.43m  14.26m         
      9   833 Bridges, Mary          Cincinnati              14.86m  
          14.76m  14.86m  14.14m         
    Flight  2  
      1    83 Lumpkin, Marie         Ball State              18.09m  
          16.36m  18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2  1072 Jackson, Jenessa       Western Kentucky        16.88m  
          FOUL  16.88m  16.85m  16.28m  FOUL  16.23m
      3   142 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  16.41m  
          15.23m  FOUL  16.41m         
      4   353 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana                 16.23m  
          FOUL  FOUL  16.23m         
      5   964 Nyemah, Dolly          Louisville              16.05m  
          16.05m  15.99m  FOUL         
      6   935 Zhuravleva, Tatian     Indianapolis            15.92m  
          FOUL  FOUL  15.92m           
      7   609 Hall, Sarah            SE Missouri             15.90m  
          15.90m  15.84m  15.58m         
      8  1117 Blucker, Amy           Olivet Nazarene         15.74m  
          15.74m  FOUL  15.12m         
      9   967 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville              15.59m  
          15.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
     10   832 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati              15.49m  
          FOUL  15.49m  FOUL         
    Flight  3  
      1   203 Williams, Jianna       Illinois State          19.18m  
          FOUL  18.48m  18.96m  FOUL  18.75m  19.18m
      2   252 Theisen, Mary          Indiana State           18.52m  
          17.82m  17.96m  18.52m  17.92m  FOUL  17.80m
      3   455 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            18.43m  
          FOUL  17.92m  18.43m  17.98m  18.09m  17.77m
      4   247 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State           18.23m  
          17.71m  FOUL  18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5   664 Scott, Alexus          S. Illinois             18.00m  
          16.34m  18.00m  16.57m  FOUL  17.29m  17.63m
      6   606 Gapelu, Courtney       SE Missouri             17.68m  
          15.94m  17.21m  17.68m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
      7   336 Buckley, Kyla          Indiana                 17.43m  
          16.35m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8   616 Pfeiffer, Bethany      SE Missouri             16.82m  
          16.82m  16.61m  16.59m         
      9   144 Durrah, Jazmyne        DePaul                  15.32m  
          15.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   411 Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
      USATF Qual: Q  6.75                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Heat  1 Preliminaries
      1   461 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.              Q 6.75q 
      2  1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus     Western Kentucky          6.85q 
      3   443 James, CJ              McKendree                 6.89q 
      4   624 Anderson, Alexande     SE Missouri               7.07  
      5  1024 Ford, Brandon          Cumberlands               7.14  
      6   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff            7.24  
      7  1051 Lenoir, Harvey         Vincennes                 7.36  
    Heat  2 Preliminaries
      1   321 Paige, Dontaey         Indiana Tech              6.88q 
      2  1083 Dasor, Emmanuel        Western Kentucky          6.93q 
      3   521 Blackwell, Brandon     Ohio State                7.00  
      4   626 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri               7.01  
      5   274 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State             7.05  
      6   758 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached                7.15  
      7   501 Dunn, Nick             Notre Dame                7.16  
    Heat  3 Preliminaries
      1   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                   6.88q 
      2   742 Gipson, Edra           Unattached                6.92q 
      3    50 Jones, Jamal           Arkansas State            7.07  
      4   168 Turner, Joe            DePaul                    7.11  
      5   230 Schreiber, Nathan      Illinois State            7.12  
      6  1026 Johnson, Steven        Cumberlands               7.24  
      7   753 Neely, Marcus          Unattached                7.31  
    Heat  4 Preliminaries
      1   820 Haynes, Akeem          Alabama                   6.84q 
      2   430 Strup, Chris           Loyola (Ill.)             6.88q 
      3   441 Henderson, Jordon      McKendree                 7.00  
      4   860 Beal, Demitri          Cincinnati                7.00  
      5   927 Smith, Julian          Illinois                  7.01  
      6   931 Watkins, Maurice       Illinois                  7.11  
      7   817 Glosson, Ryan          Alabama                   7.14  
    Heat  5 Preliminaries
      1   639 Smith, Blake           SE Missouri               6.78q 
      2  1086 Iworah, Prince Cha     Western Kentucky          6.89q 
      3   326 Sharbahn, Wayne        Indiana Tech              6.95  
      4   911 Akinbiyi, Fuad         Illinois                  7.05  
      5   275 Mercado, Israel        Indiana State             7.08  
      6   433 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.)             7.20  
      7   681 Jackson, Spencer       S. Illinois               7.30  
    Heat  6 Preliminaries
      1    49 Jackson, Raymond       Arkansas State            6.94q 
      2   315 Broaden, John          Indiana Tech              6.94  
      3   780 Johnson, Johnathan     Ark-Pine Bluff            6.95  
      4   980 Keys, Antoine          Louisville                7.02  
      5   696 Whipple, Eric          Spalding                  7.04  
      6   749 Main, Zackery          Unattached                7.13  
      7   870 Jones, Nathan          Cincinnati                7.15  
    Heat  7 Preliminaries
      1   808 Batson, Diondre        Alabama                 Q 6.68q 
      2    69 Whitfield, Justin      Arkansas State            6.92q 
      3  1046 Hall, Jacques          Vincennes                 6.97  
      4   210 Clay, Raimon           Illinois State            7.14  
      5   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                   7.17  
      6   136 Spears, Nigel          Butler                    7.51  
    Heat  8 Preliminaries
      1   744 Hubert, Dominique      Unattached              Q 6.71q 
      2   522 Bogle, Demoye          Ohio State                6.87q 
      3   439 Friscia, Donovan       McKendree                 7.00  
      4   159 Jones, Xavier          DePaul                    7.10  
      5   688 McKinney, LaSteven     S. Illinois               7.10  
      6   872 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati                7.24  
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   928 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois                 21.56  
      2   525 Faust, Timothy         Ohio State               21.74  
      3   812 Efkamp, Nick           Alabama                  22.04  
      4   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                  22.30  
    Section  2  
      1   315 Broaden, John          Indiana Tech             22.03  
      2   533 Page, Champ            Ohio State               22.50  
      3   537 Robertson, Donovan     Ohio State               22.59  
    Section  3  
      1   520 Batcha, Nick           Ohio State               22.04   036
      2   321 Paige, Dontaey         Indiana Tech             22.04   040
      3   329 Stanley, Trevor        Indiana Tech             22.15  
      4   806 Arthur, Bryan          Alabama                  22.56  
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1  1083 Dasor, Emmanuel        Western Kentucky         22.29  
      2   422 Glastetter, Kevin      Loyola (Ill.)            22.61  
      3   519 Austin, Armand         Ohio State               22.84  
      4   626 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri              23.03  
    Section  2  
      1  1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus     Western Kentucky         22.06  
      2    49 Jackson, Raymond       Arkansas State           22.88  
      3    61 Reese, Tahshon         Arkansas State           23.12  
    Section  3  
      1   159 Jones, Xavier          DePaul                   22.55  
      2   281 Shaw, Arqeil           Indiana State            22.65  
      3   984 Parrish, Jermaine      Louisville               23.17  
      4   933 Zebe, Zebo             Illinois                 23.45  
    Section  4  
      1   867 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati               22.27  
      2   167 Tomu, Tonderai         DePaul                   22.30  
      3   433 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.)            22.63  
      4   749 Main, Zackery          Unattached               23.57  
    Section  5  
      1   163 Melto, Mac             DePaul                   22.44  
      2   696 Whipple, Eric          Spalding                 22.62  
      3   778 David, William         Ark-Pine Bluff           23.09  
      4  1046 Hall, Jacques          Vincennes                23.23  
    Section  6  
      1   780 Johnson, Johnathan     Ark-Pine Bluff           22.65  
      2   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff           23.00  
      3   681 Jackson, Spencer       S. Illinois              23.26  
      4  1063 Turner, Cameron        Vincennes                23.58  
    Section  7  
      1   262 Dickson, Ryan          Indiana State            23.24  
      2   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                  23.45  
     
    Men 600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
      Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   318 Marrow, Devon          Indiana Tech           1:20.46  
      2  1082 Chamness, Christop     Western Kentucky       1:20.56  
      3   754 Norgrove, Fabian       Unattached             1:21.57  
      4   330 Woods, Deshawn         Indiana Tech           1:22.69  
    Section  2  
      1   132 Berry, Alex            Butler                 1:19.60  
      2   313 Barnes, Austen         Indiana Tech           1:21.87  
      3   255 Adams, Brad            Indiana State          1:22.57  
      4   527 Grove, Curt            Ohio State             1:22.75  
    Section  3  
      1   741 Ellis, Cordney         Unattached             1:24.52  
      2   381 Manley, Diquis         Indiana                1:24.68  
      3  1015 Hopkins, Tevin         St. Francis            1:25.56  
      4   427 Mogorovic, Lino        Loyola (Ill.)          1:26.70  
    Section  4  
      1  1114 Parrelli, Grant        Xavier (Ohio)          1:24.46  
      2   111 DiVerde, Alex          Bradley                1:27.55  
    Section  5  
      1   429 Prajka, Nicholas       Loyola (Ill.)          1:22.58  
      2   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois               1:22.73  
      3  1025 Gray, Devin            Cumberlands            1:24.73  
      4   560 Powers, David          Olivet Nazarene        1:24.76  
    Section  6  
      1   781 Orozco, Jacob          Ark-Pine Bluff         1:22.49  
      2   114 Peck, Aaron            Bradley                1:24.60  
      3  1115 Shepherd, Jordan       Xavier (Ohio)          1:24.97  
      4   425 Lehman, Christian      Loyola (Ill.)          1:26.44  
      5   214 Dolan, Kevin           Illinois State         1:28.81  
    Section  7  
      1  1019 Solorio, Eddie         St. Francis            1:25.32  
      2   231 Trevizo, Travis        Illinois State         1:26.52  
      3   929 Thomas, Darius         Illinois               1:26.63  
      4  1090 Oxendine, Kirk         Western Kentucky       1:26.73  
      5   697 Pastars, Janis         St. Xavier             1:26.89  
      6  1048 Kelly, Jay             Vincennes              1:29.47  
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
      Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   219 Hamilton, Christop     Illinois State         1:19.04  
      2   530 Johnson, Anthony       Ohio State             1:19.93  
      3   922 Lee, Malik             Illinois               1:20.20  
      4   819 Harris, Andrew         Alabama                1:20.65  
    Section  2  
      1   829 Taylor, Ken            Alabama                1:18.56  
      2   933 Zebe, Zebo             Illinois               1:19.67  
      3   539 Seitzer, Dominik       Ohio State             1:21.69  
      4   382 Morgan, Derrick        Indiana                1:22.15  
    Section  3  
      1   287 Tuttle, Max            Indiana State          1:20.69  
      2   821 Jenkins, Alex          Alabama                1:23.13  
      3    56 Noel, Devin            Arkansas State         1:23.45  
     --   827 Smith, Quincy          Alabama                    DNF  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
      Collegiate: C 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare, University of Tulsa         
      USATF Qual: Q 4:01.20                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   703 Turner, De'sean        Team I.N. Elite        3:58.50Q 
      2   698 Legese, Frezer         Team I.N. Elite        4:00.01Q 
      3     1 Poore, Andrew          Adidas                 4:00.52Q 
      4   923 Markham, Liam          Illinois               4:02.37  
      5   133 Curr, Tom              Butler                 4:03.22  
      6   383 Nierman, Robby         Indiana                4:03.35  
      7   370 Crist, Jason           Indiana                4:04.09  
      8   375 Hunter, Rorey          Indiana                4:06.07  
      9   603 Mullett, Rob           Saucony                4:06.86  
     10   699 Mayhew, Zack           Team I.N. Elite        4:12.74  
     11   702 Stockberger, Danny     Team I.N. Elite        4:13.55  
     --   701 Schoch, Tim            Team I.N. Elite            DNF  
    Section  2  
      1  1030 Williams, Lex          Very Nice T.C.         4:05.91  
      2   389 Schwartzer, Matthe     Indiana                4:08.23  
      3   374 Gornall, Jordan        Indiana                4:09.07  
      4   391 Smith, Carl            Indiana                4:10.78  
      5   757 Roller, Lance          Unattached             4:11.98  
      6   748 lee, garrett           Unattached             4:12.08  
      7   371 Esselink, Evan         Indiana                4:12.80  
      8   367 Chandler, Mark         Indiana                4:13.04  
      9   377 Kinnaird, Tretez       Indiana                4:13.78  
     10   109 Delvo, Eric            Bradley                4:14.18  
     11   700 Medrano, Tito          Team I.N. Elite        4:16.33  
     12   138 Zygmunt, Luke          Butler                 4:18.75  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
      Collegiate: C 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare, University of Tulsa         
      USATF Qual: Q 4:01.20                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   538 Sabo, Joshua           Ohio State             4:10.15  
      2  1004 Schickel, Tyler        Southern Indiana       4:11.21  
      3   216 Eckhart, David         Illinois State         4:11.35  
      4   437 DeLong, Blake          McKendree              4:14.34  
      5   206 Askin, Aidan           Illinois State         4:14.64  
      6   532 Neff, Jackson          Ohio State             4:16.06  
      7   643 Zisser, Alex           SE Missouri            4:16.42  
      8   369 Coulter, Brent         Indiana                4:17.01  
      9   511 Schafer, Walter        Notre Dame             4:17.49  
     10   104 Beck, Caleb            Bradley                4:18.15  
     11   734 Claxton, Eric          Unattached             4:19.24  
     12   807 Ballard, Payton        Alabama                4:21.39  
     13   535 Redd, Jordan           Ohio State             4:24.45  
     14   268 Hess, Alex             Indiana State          4:26.79  
     15  1028 Whyte, Donnie          Cumberlands            4:28.68  
     16   419 Dale, Jamison          Loyola (Ill.)          4:30.77  
     17   266 Gambill, Drew          Indiana State          4:35.06  
    Section  2  
      1   416 Autio, Jacob           Loyola (Ill.)          4:14.58  
      2   164 Miedema, Chris         DePaul                 4:14.91  
      3  1113 Ohlman, Thomas         Xavier (Ohio)          4:15.96  
      4   178 Hubner, Mitch          I.U.P.U.I              4:19.18  
      5   277 Ocasio, Gabe           Indiana State          4:19.37  
      6   207 Bajema, Jeff           Illinois State         4:19.71  
      7   320 Mueller, Drew          Indiana Tech           4:21.91  
      8   110 Dill, Cole             Bradley                4:22.37  
      9   756 Reynolds, Jonathan     Unattached             4:22.44  
     10   811 Edmondson, Jeff        Alabama                4:22.80  
     11   881 Silver, Ian            Cincinnati             4:24.26  
     12    57 Norris, Wil            Arkansas State         4:24.72  
     13   162 McDaniel, Eddie        DePaul                 4:24.81  
     14  1109 Buchholz, Connor       Xavier (Ohio)          4:25.32  
     15   640 Stoverink, Tyson       SE Missouri            4:26.12  
     16   680 Haji, Kulayifi         S. Illinois            4:27.25  
     17    47 Duvall, Jesse          Arkansas State         4:27.73  
     18   185 Westfall, Nathan       I.U.P.U.I              4:33.72  
     19   976 Eaton, Ryan            Louisville             4:33.74  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
      USATF Qual: Q 8:03.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   743 Gold, Alex             Unattached             8:18.93  
      2    88 Sandlin, Robert        Bellarmine             8:23.91  
      3   508 Lesiewicz, Patrick     Notre Dame             8:25.79  
      4   107 Coffey, Chase          Bradley                8:27.07  
      5   689 Medina, Oscar          S. Illinois            8:29.75  
      6   752 Miller, Luke           Unattached             8:31.72  
      7   552 Dale, Mitchell         Olivet Nazarene        8:35.25  
      8   171 Kimbrell, Matthew      Human Motor Work       8:39.19  
      9   181 Reed, Peyton           I.U.P.U.I              8:39.77  
     10   106 Campbell, Patrick      Bradley                8:42.23  
     11   554 Gallagher, Ethan       Olivet Nazarene        8:46.03  
    Section  2  
      1   737 Cowlin, Joseph         Unattached             8:37.25  
      2   182 Roudebush, Sam         I.U.P.U.I              8:39.38  
      3   559 Milbocker, Ronald      Olivet Nazarene        8:39.61  
      4  1116 Zielinski, Corey       Xavier (Ohio)          8:42.98  
      5   158 Campanella, Alex       DePaul                 8:43.11  
      6   105 Bianchina, Michael     Bradley                8:44.12  
      7   170 Bareikis, Arturs       FR Elite               8:46.55  
      8  1027 Meredith, Sam          Cumberlands            8:48.16  
      9   632 Maton, Marc            SE Missouri            8:48.43  
     10   431 Thornburg, Alex        Loyola (Ill.)          8:49.25  
     11   509 Milling, Scott         Notre Dame             8:53.63  
     12   267 Hambrock, Logan        Indiana State          9:00.07  
     13   420 Diffee, Chandler       Loyola (Ill.)          9:02.75  
     14   283 Swem, Daniel           Indiana State          9:07.92  
     15  1022 Beal, Sam              Cumberlands            9:08.53  
     16   760 stewart, Austin        Unattached             9:14.50  
     17    52 Lindsley, Luke         Arkansas State         9:15.14  
     18    64 Talarico, Mark         Arkansas State         9:46.07  
     --   259 Charles, Jimmy         Indiana State              DNF  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
      Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
      USATF Qual: Q 8:03.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1   428 Penzenstadler, Sam     Loyola (Ill.)          8:10.97  
      2   372 Fife, Nolan            Indiana                8:15.37  
      3   229 Rutherford, Ryan       Illinois State         8:17.27  
      4   528 Hanle, Curtis          Ohio State             8:18.71  
      5   736 Coughler, Thomas       Unattached             8:19.66  
      6   915 Barnett, Ian           Illinois               8:20.42  
      7   563 Carrera, Mizael        Robert Morris          8:20.83  
      8   176 Cutter, Ryan           I.U.P.U.I              8:21.28  
      9   994 Bennett, Solomon       Southern Indiana       8:21.62  
     10   739 Duvall, Kyle           Unattached             8:23.47  
     11   387 Roche, Joshua          Indiana                8:24.34  
     12   385 Reilly, Kieran         Indiana                8:25.33  
     13   981 Kibet, Ernest          Louisville             8:30.42  
     14   920 King, Tommy            Illinois               8:32.61  
     15   982 Kibichiy, Edwin        Louisville             8:35.38  
     16   541 Taneff, Blake          Ohio State             8:42.01  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
      Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
      USATF Qual: Q  7.92                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Heat  1 Preliminaries
      1   810 Brown, Tony            Alabama                   8.19q 
      2   919 Kendziera, David       Illinois                  8.28q 
      3  1087 Johnson, Cyrus         Western Kentucky          8.32q 
      4   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                   8.34  
      5  1049 Killings, Taylor       Vincennes                 8.51  
      6   380 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                   8.66  
      7   373 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                   8.67  
      8   376 Keller, Stephen        Indiana                   8.84  
    Heat  2 Preliminaries
      1   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois                  8.01q 
      2   288 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State             8.01q 
      3   875 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati                8.17q 
      4   518 Anderson, Derrick      Ohio State                8.42  
      5   779 Hawthorne, Wesley      Ark-Pine Bluff            8.79  
      6   685 Kimbrough, Xzavier     S. Illinois               8.96  
    Heat  3 Preliminaries
      1   324 Rose, Robert           Indiana Tech              8.21q 
      2   971 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville                8.31q 
      3   329 Stanley, Trevor        Indiana Tech              8.31q 
      4    89 Sigler, Seth           Bellarmine                8.33  
      5   750 Malvern, Jamey         Unattached                8.36  
      6  1043 Dabney, Derrick        Vincennes                 8.51  
      7   690 Redmond, Jourdon       S. Illinois               8.57  
      8   218 Foster, Antonio        Illinois State            9.06  
    Heat  4 Preliminaries
      1   918 Joseph, Vanier         Illinois                Q 7.92q 
      2   257 Brown, Duane           Indiana State             8.00q 
      3   672 Benes, Matt            S. Illinois               8.09q 
      4   634 Navarro, Chris         SE Missouri               8.24q 
      5   635 Peters, Mike           SE Missouri               8.49  
      6   225 Lewis, Jalen           Illinois State            8.79  
      7   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame                8.90  
    Heat  5 Preliminaries
      1   284 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State           Q 7.71q 
      2   273 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State             8.05q 
      3   529 Hines, Justin          Ohio State                8.10q 
      4   784 Woods, Joshua          Ark-Pine Bluff            8.46  
      5   753 Neely, Marcus          Unattached                8.49  
      6  1001 Martinez, Trent        Southern Indiana          8.66  
      7    51 Ligon, Clint           Arkansas State            8.68  
      8   427 Mogorovic, Lino        Loyola (Ill.)             9.15  
     
    Men Distance Medley
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 9:30.78  2/11/2011   , Indiana University                      
                             Stockberger, Vaughn, Holahan, & Bayer             
      Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   , University of Texas                     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Section  1  
      1 Illinois State University  'A'                     10:05.32  
         1) 206 Askin, Aidan                2) 211 Cruz, Javar                
         3) 208 Bybee, Ryan                 4) 216 Eckhart, David             
      2 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                      10:11.84  
         1) 416 Autio, Jacob                2) 427 Mogorovic, Lino            
         3) 432 Van Portfliet, Ryan         4) 418 Baum, Mitch                
      3 University of St. Francis  'A'                     10:14.15  
         1) 1018 Santillo, Joey             2) 1015 Hopkins, Tevin            
         3) 1012 Bahret, Danny              4) 1016 Knudsen, Cam              
      4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  10:14.49  
         1) 312 Adair, Matt                 2) 324 Rose, Robert               
         3) 316 Hester, John                4) 328 Spangler, Seth             
      5 Vincennes University  'A'                          10:15.29  
         1) 1056 Mercer-Szady, Dakota       2) 1050 Knight, Jalen             
         3) 1061 Rodrick, John              4) 1059 Murphy, Robert            
      6 Bradley University  'A'                            10:16.43  
         1) 109 Delvo, Eric                 2) 116 Tuisl, Evan                
         3) 112 Gagne, Daniel               4) 110 Dill, Cole                 
      7 Saint Louis University  'A'                        10:17.21  
         1) 592 Maxwell, Chad               2) 590 Hibbeler, Luke             
         3) 600 Van Horne, Stewart          4) 584 Arndt, Henry               
      8 Indiana State University  'A'                      10:19.18  
         1) 266 Gambill, Drew               2) 262 Dickson, Ryan              
         3) 268 Hess, Alex                  4) 277 Ocasio, Gabe               
      9 University of Southern Indiana  'A'                10:36.73  
         1) 1004 Schickel, Tyler            2) 1006 Thomas, Reid              
         3) 995 Flores, Efrain              4) 994 Bennett, Solomon           
     10 Arkansas State University  'A'                     10:41.51  
         1) 47 Duvall, Jesse                2) 60 Postlewait, Denton          
         3) 58 Pett, Ryan                   4) 63 Somerville, Kyle            
     
    Men High Jump
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 2.32m  2/9/2013    Derek Drouin, Indiana University            
      Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
      USATF Qual: Q 2.15m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1   683 Jones, Kemar           S. Illinois              2.06m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 2.10 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXP 
      2  1060 Nibbs, Todd            Vincennes                2.02m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 
            P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3   869 Hardiman, Jordan       Cincinnati              J2.02m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      4   557 Limberg, Lucas         Olivet Nazarene          1.97m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      5  1110 Kolibab, John          Xavier (Ohio)           J1.97m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      5   526 Fridley, Josh          Ohio State              J1.97m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      7   534 Reardon, Brant         Ohio State              J1.97m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
      8   282 Stuckwisch, Hayden     Indiana State           J1.97m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9   596 Reader, Michael        Saint Louis              1.92m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 
            X   XO  XXX 
      9   378 Leonard, Steven        Indiana                  1.92m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 
            P   XO  XXX 
     11   998 Hartz, Jace            Southern Indiana        J1.92m  
         1.87 1.92 1.97 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     12   561 Stroud, Conner         Olivet Nazarene          1.87m  
         1.87 1.92 
           XO  XXX 
     13    51 Ligon, Clint           Arkansas State          J1.87m  
         1.87 1.92 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1053 Lloyd, Kenneth         Vincennes                   NH  
         1.87 1.92 
            P  XXX 
     --   440 Fritch, Alex           McKendree                   NH  
         1.87 
          XXX 
     --   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame                  NH  
         1.87 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
      Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
      USATF Qual: Q 5.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1   280 Schenck, Wes           Indiana State            4.90m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   363 Anderson, Dylan        Indiana                  4.80m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3   379 Lewis, Robert          Indiana                  4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            P    O  XXX 
      3   873 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati               4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            O    O  XXX 
      5   531 Marshall, Cody         Ohio State              J4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            P   XO  XXX 
      5   693 Weaver, Chad           S. Illinois             J4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5   221 Jean, Thomas           Illinois State          J4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            O   XO  XXX 
      8   260 Curley, Connor         Indiana State           J4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
           XO   XO   XX 
      9   828 Stiegler, Jonathan     Alabama                 J4.65m  
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     10   916 Carrel, Brandon        Illinois                 4.50m  
         4.50 4.65 
            O  XXX 
     10  1112 Krcal, Craig           Xavier (Ohio)            4.50m  
         4.50 4.65 
            O  XXX 
     12  1054 Marsee, Blake          Vincennes               J4.50m  
         4.50 4.65 
           XO  XXX 
     12   978 Jackson, Kevin         Louisville              J4.50m  
         4.50 4.65 
           XO  XXX 
     12   209 Clark, Cirron          Illinois State          J4.50m  
         4.50 4.65 
           XO  XXX 
     --   735 Closs, Michael         Unattached                  NH  
         4.50 
          XXX 
     --   630 Locke, Christian       SE Missouri                 NH  
         4.50 
          XXX 
     --   636 Ross, Duncan           SE Missouri                 NH  
         4.50 
          XXX 
     --    68 Walton, Thomas         Arkansas State              NH  
         4.50 
          XXX 
     --   691 Reed, Zachary          S. Illinois                 NH  
         4.50 
          XXX 
     --   687 Lietz, Alex            S. Illinois                 NH  
         4.50 4.65 
            P  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
      Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
      USATF Qual: Q 7.54m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1   919 Kendziera, David       Illinois                 6.82m  
          6.82m  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  6.82m  6.75m
      2   634 Navarro, Chris         SE Missouri              6.79m  
          FOUL  6.79m  6.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3   498 Barnes, Carson         Notre Dame               6.61m  
          6.33m  6.61m  6.54m         
      4  1042 Brown, Harold          Vincennes                6.45m  
          6.45m  6.38m  5.90m         
      5   274 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State            6.42m  
          6.37m  6.42m  FOUL           
      6   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame               6.22m  
          FOUL  6.13m  6.22m         
      7   438 Ernest, Andrew         McKendree                6.15m  
          5.75m  6.12m  6.15m          
      8   817 Glosson, Ryan          Alabama                  5.54m  
          5.38m  5.29m  5.54m         
    Flight  2  
      1   323 Robinson, Carringt     Indiana Tech             7.10m  
          FOUL  6.88m  6.93m  6.90m  7.10m  FOUL
      2   671 Adams, Franklin        S. Illinois              7.08m  
          6.80m  7.08m  6.63m  6.88m  6.91m  FOUL
      3   684 Jordan, Dean           S. Illinois              6.75m  
          6.40m  6.75m  6.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      4   974 Brown, Jeron           Louisville               6.61m  
          6.23m  6.61m  6.55m         
      5   366 Brown, Adam            Indiana                  6.51m  
          FOUL  6.51m  FOUL         
      6   213 Diggins, Travon        Illinois State           6.45m  
          6.34m  6.45m  6.09m         
      7   676 Davis, William         S. Illinois              6.37m  
          FOUL  FOUL  6.37m         
     --   136 Spears, Nigel          Butler                    FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    Flight  3  
      1   317 Lintz, Isaiah          Indiana Tech             7.06m  
          6.96m  FOUL  6.91m  7.06m  7.05m  7.05m
      2   424 James, Antwon          Loyola (Ill.)            7.05m  
          FOUL  7.05m  6.98m  FOUL  6.59m  6.58m
      3   880 Sanders, Tariq         Cincinnati               7.04m  
          6.75m  6.97m  7.04m  6.95m  FOUL  PASS
      4   830 Vardaman, Nathan       Alabama                  6.89m  
          6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.86m
      5   327 Souvannasing, Math     Indiana Tech             6.71m  
          FOUL  6.71m  FOUL         
      6  1023 Dickson, AJ            Cumberlands              6.58m  
          FOUL  FOUL  6.58m         
      7   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff           6.55m  
          6.55m  6.48m  FOUL         
      8   758 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached               6.52m  
          6.39m  6.12m  6.52m         
      8   388 Rouse, Jr, Richard     Indiana                  6.52m  
          6.42m  6.52m  6.17m           
     
    Men Shot Put
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
      Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
      USATF Qual: Q 18.08m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1   155 Babicz, Anthony        DePaul                  15.43m  
          FOUL  15.43m  FOUL           
      2  1092 Robitaille, Nathan     Western Kentucky        15.03m  
          14.44m  15.03m  14.48m         
      3   822 Karr, Nathan           Alabama                 14.82m  
          14.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
      4   638 Sievers, Seth          SE Missouri             14.65m  
          14.65m  FOUL  13.91m         
      5   997 Hammonds, Michael      Southern Indiana        14.45m  
          13.96m  FOUL  14.45m         
      6   165 Thompson, Blake        DePaul                  14.40m  
          14.04m  14.40m  FOUL           
      7   215 Donaldson, Caleb       Illinois State          14.38m  
          FOUL  14.38m  FOUL          
      8  1095 Westmoreland, Dako     Western Kentucky        13.95m  
          13.80m  13.95m  FOUL         
      9   562 Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazarene         13.71m  
          FOUL  13.71m  13.61m         
     --   751 Miller, Andrew         Unattached                FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    Flight  2  
      1  1052 Lewis, Shaquelle       Vincennes               16.57m  
          15.61m  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2   938 Wyant, Shane           Indianapolis            16.40m  
          16.40m  15.89m  16.02m  16.11m  15.79m  15.95m
      3   261 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State           15.80m  
          15.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
      4   629 Kyle, Shon             SE Missouri             15.67m  
          15.60m  15.67m  15.57m         
      5   695 Jenkins, Kyle          Spalding                15.38m  
          14.69m  FOUL  15.38m         
      6   936 Bridwell, Joshua       Indianapolis            15.37m  
          FOUL  FOUL  15.37m         
      7   226 Mills, Akil            Illinois State          15.35m  
          15.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
      8   550 Armbrust, Jacob        Olivet Nazarene         15.27m  
          15.02m  15.16m  15.27m         
      9    53 Lingo, Tyler           Arkansas State          15.12m  
          15.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
     10    54 Lombardino, Brando     Arkansas State          14.68m  
          14.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
    Flight  3  
      1   988 Wade, Steve            Louisville              17.46m  
          17.26m  17.23m  17.34m  FOUL  16.77m  17.46m
      2   825 Reed, Hayden           Alabama                 17.30m  
          15.94m  17.12m  17.30m  17.09m  FOUL  17.30m
      3   882 Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati              16.96m  
          16.13m  FOUL  16.96m  16.79m  16.63m  FOUL
      4   258 Bunch, Derek           Indiana State           16.61m  
          15.21m  FOUL  16.61m  15.43m  16.03m  16.08m
      5  1084 Gerding, Travis        Western Kentucky        16.55m  
          15.98m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  16.35m
      6   973 Bowling, Isaac         Louisville              16.14m  
          16.14m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7   987 Vivace, Brad           Louisville              16.02m  
          15.94m  16.01m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8   694 Wideman, Curtis        S. Illinois             15.91m  
          FOUL  15.91m  FOUL         
      9   675 Cooper, Brian          S. Illinois             15.65m  
          FOUL  15.12m  15.65m         
     
    Men Weight Throw
    ================================================================
       Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
      USATF Qual: Q 19.81m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Flight  1  
      1   169 Vermaas, Sebastian     DePaul                  15.40m  
          13.63m  15.40m  15.17m         
      2   505 Hauser, Nick           Notre Dame              15.28m  
          FOUL  FOUL  15.28m           
      3   783 Thomas, Erick          Ark-Pine Bluff          15.27m  
          15.25m  15.27m  14.63m         
      4   642 Walker, Jason          SE Missouri             14.99m  
          14.99m  14.48m  FOUL         
      5  1093 Stadom, Cedric         Western Kentucky        14.69m  
          13.58m  14.69m  FOUL         
      6    54 Lombardino, Brando     Arkansas State          14.62m  
          14.04m  14.62m  FOUL          
      7  1089 Marr, Eric             Western Kentucky        14.41m  
          14.23m  13.60m  14.41m         
      8  1039 Archer, Andrew         Vincennes               12.78m  
          12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   513 Shivers, Anthony       Notre Dame                FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    Flight  2  
      1   629 Kyle, Shon             SE Missouri             17.18m  
          16.37m  17.18m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  17.16m
      2   695 Jenkins, Kyle          Spalding                17.02m  
          16.21m  16.44m  17.02m         
      3  1052 Lewis, Shaquelle       Vincennes               16.68m  
          16.68m  15.66m  15.67m         
      4   160 Kintyhtt, Trevor       DePaul                  16.37m  
          15.43m  16.37m  16.19m          
      5   161 Kovacs, Adam           DePaul                  16.23m  
          16.23m  15.79m  15.92m            
      6   877 Province, Josh         Cincinnati              16.21m  
          13.24m  16.03m  16.21m         
      7   368 Chowning, Dyrek        Indiana                 16.02m  
          FOUL  16.02m  FOUL         
      8   776 Brown, Keathric        Ark-Pine Bluff           9.02m  
          FOUL  9.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
    Flight  3  
      1    45 Chavez, Richard        Arkansas State          19.14m  
          FOUL  18.37m  19.14m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL
      2   261 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State           18.75m  
          18.30m  18.75m  18.75m  FOUL  8.21m  18.30m
      3   678 Freeman, Josh          S. Illinois             18.47m  
          17.73m  18.21m  18.47m  FOUL  FOUL  18.10m
      4   222 Jensen, Curtis         Illinois State          18.37m  
          18.04m  18.37m  17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
      5  1084 Gerding, Travis        Western Kentucky        18.26m  
          18.26m  18.04m  18.05m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL
      6   256 Applegate, Justin      Indiana State           18.11m  
          FOUL  17.80m  18.11m  17.60m  17.48m  18.05m
      7   675 Cooper, Brian          S. Illinois             17.30m  
          17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  16.88m
      8   751 Miller, Andrew         Unattached              17.26m  
          FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL  17.20m  17.20m
      9   937 Lovejoy, Tim           Indianapolis            16.82m  
          16.82m  FOUL  16.35m         
    

    Win Tickets