2014 NCAA West Region Prelims, Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2014 10:53 PM
                             NCAA Division I 2014 Outdoor                          
                     Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
                      Fayetteville, Ar  - 5/29/2014 to 5/31/2014                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 100 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Facility: F 11.03  2006        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   927 Jenna Prandini      SO Oregon                   11.31Q -0.2  6 
      2  1232 Olivia Ekpone       JR Texas A&M                11.35Q  0.1  1  11.345
      3  1243 Ashton Purvis       JR Texas A&M                11.35Q  0.7  3  11.347
      4  1190 Morolake Akinosun   SO Texas                    11.39Q +0.0  2  11.382
      5  1454 Jessica Davis       SR USC                      11.45Q -1.3  5 
      6  1309 Cierra White        JR Texas Tech               11.59Q -0.8  4  11.582
      7  1229 Aaliyah Brown       FR Texas A&M                11.39Q  0.7  3  11.387
      8  1237 Jennifer Madu       SO Texas A&M                11.51Q  0.1  1 
      9  1456 Tynia Gaither       JR USC                      11.58Q -1.3  5 
     10   537 Tianna Valentine    SO Kansas                   11.59Q +0.0  2  11.583
     11  1455 Alexis Faulknor     SO USC                      11.64Q -0.2  6 
     12  1459 Loudia Laarman      SR USC                      11.69Q -0.8  4 
     13  1366 Ashley Marshall     JR UC Davis                 11.50Q  0.7  3 
     14   134 Sharika Nelvis      SR Ark State                11.65Q -1.3  5 
     15  1273 Marika Brown        FR Texas State              11.70Q  0.1  1  11.694
     16   108 Regine Williams     FR Arkansas                 11.70Q -0.2  6  11.699
     17   150 Tiffani McReynolds  JR Baylor                   11.73Q -0.8  4  11.723
     18    38 Germe Poston        SR Arizona                  11.73Q +0.0  2  11.729
     19  1078 Stephanie Kalu      JR SMU                      11.61q  0.7  3 
     20   387 Bria Carter         FR Houston                  11.70q  0.7  3  11.693
     21   393 Ngozi Onwumere      SR Houston                  11.71q  0.1  1 
     22   479 Lake Kwaza          SO Iowa                     11.73q -1.3  5  11.726
     23   929 Marybeth Sant       FR Oregon                   11.74q -1.3  5 
     24   800 Antoinette Goodman  SR ND State                 11.76q +0.0  2 
     25  1231 Ashley Collier      SR Texas A&M                11.77  -0.2  6 
     26    60 Asiah Gooden        SR Arizona State            11.78   0.1  1  11.771
     27  1204 Christy Udoh        SR Texas                    11.78   0.1  1  11.777
     28   264 Leshel Vines        JR CSU Northridge           11.80  -0.2  6 
     29   144 Ashley Fields       SO Baylor                   11.82  -0.8  4 
     30    59 Jasmine Gibbs       SO Arizona State            11.83  +0.0  2  11.821
     31   147 Kehri Jones         JR Baylor                   11.83  +0.0  2  11.828
     32   385 Kiersten Brewer     JR Houston                  11.86  -1.3  5 
     33  1007 Caprice Powell      JR Sacramento St            11.91  -1.3  5 
     34  1041 Meritzer Williams   SR San Diego St             11.92  -0.8  4 
     35   535 Zainab Sanni        FR Kansas                   11.98  -0.2  6 
     36   985 Genna Settle        FR Portland State           11.99  -1.3  5  11.985
     37   796 Alishia Perkins     SR NM State                 11.99  +0.0  2  11.988
     38  1585 Dominique Keel      SO Wash State               12.01   0.7  3  12.002
     39   701 Shavonne Husbands   SO Missouri State           12.01   0.1  1  12.010
     40   247 Ashley Sims         SR CSU Fullerton            12.03  -0.2  6 
     41  1170 Sabrina Moore       FR TCU                      12.04  +0.0  2 
     42   263 Marie Veale         SO CSU Northridge           12.10  -0.2  6 
     43  1369 Leslie Reed         SR UC Davis                 12.11   0.7  3  12.104
     44  1270 Ebony Collins       SO TAMU-CC                  12.11  -0.8  4  12.109
     45   299 Tanesha Maxwell     SR Cen Arkansas             12.11  -0.8  4  12.110
     46   593 Kayla Goosby        JR Long Beach St            12.15  -0.8  4 
     47   345 Tayler Whittler     SO DePaul                   12.22   0.7  3 
     48  1673 Kereston Thomas     SO Wyoming                  12.27   0.1  1 
     
    Women 100 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Facility: F 11.03  2006        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   927 Jenna Prandini      SO Oregon                   11.17Q -0.1  3 
      2  1190 Morolake Akinosun   SO Texas                    11.31Q -1.2  1 
      3  1232 Olivia Ekpone       JR Texas A&M                11.32Q  0.4  2 
      4  1229 Aaliyah Brown       FR Texas A&M                11.39Q -0.1  3 
      5  1237 Jennifer Madu       SO Texas A&M                11.48Q  0.4  2 
      6  1243 Ashton Purvis       JR Texas A&M                11.52Q -1.2  1  11.520
      7  1309 Cierra White        JR Texas Tech               11.41Q -0.1  3 
      8   134 Sharika Nelvis      SR Ark State                11.50Q  0.4  2 
      9  1456 Tynia Gaither       JR USC                      11.63Q -1.2  1  11.622
     10  1366 Ashley Marshall     JR UC Davis                 11.47q -0.1  3 
     11  1454 Jessica Davis       SR USC                      11.52q  0.4  2  11.514
     12   150 Tiffani McReynolds  JR Baylor                   11.53q  0.4  2  11.522
     13  1459 Loudia Laarman      SR USC                      11.53  -0.1  3  11.530
     14  1455 Alexis Faulknor     SO USC                      11.61   0.4  2 
     15   800 Antoinette Goodman  SR ND State                 11.63  -0.1  3  11.621
     16   537 Tianna Valentine    SO Kansas                   11.66  -1.2  1 
     17   108 Regine Williams     FR Arkansas                 11.69  -1.2  1 
     18    38 Germe Poston        SR Arizona                  11.70  -0.1  3  11.692
     19  1078 Stephanie Kalu      JR SMU                      11.70  -0.1  3  11.697
     19   479 Lake Kwaza          SO Iowa                     11.70  -1.2  1  11.697
     21   393 Ngozi Onwumere      SR Houston                  11.77  -1.2  1  11.761
     22   387 Bria Carter         FR Houston                  11.77   0.4  2  11.770
     23  1273 Marika Brown        FR Texas State              11.80  -1.2  1 
     --   929 Marybeth Sant       FR Oregon                      FS   0.4  2 
     
    Women 200 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Facility: F 22.36  2006        Shalonda Solomon, South Carolina            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1230 Kamaria Brown       JR Texas A&M                22.95Q -0.6  1 
      2  1243 Ashton Purvis       JR Texas A&M                22.98Q -0.8  2 
      3   927 Jenna Prandini      SO Oregon                   23.00Q -1.2  3 
      4  1456 Tynia Gaither       JR USC                      23.16Q -1.1  6 
      5  1190 Morolake Akinosun   SO Texas                    23.25Q -0.8  4  23.242
      6  1232 Olivia Ekpone       JR Texas A&M                23.25Q -1.6  5  23.246
      7   473 Brittany Brown      FR Iowa                     23.11Q -0.8  2 
      8  1309 Cierra White        JR Texas Tech               23.32Q -0.6  1 
      9   144 Ashley Fields       SO Baylor                   23.50Q -1.2  3 
     10   800 Antoinette Goodman  SR ND State                 23.51Q -0.8  4 
     11  1229 Aaliyah Brown       FR Texas A&M                23.52Q -1.1  6 
     12  1204 Christy Udoh        SR Texas                    23.66Q -1.6  5 
     13   108 Regine Williams     FR Arkansas                 23.46Q -0.8  2 
     14    40 Shapri Romero       SR Arizona                  23.57Q -0.8  4 
     15   393 Ngozi Onwumere      SR Houston                  23.68Q -0.6  1 
     16   726 Kadecia Baird       FR Nebraska                 23.74Q -1.2  3 
     17   246 Janaya Shorty       FR CSU Fullerton            23.85Q -1.6  5 
     18   263 Marie Veale         SO CSU Northridge           23.90Q -1.1  6 
     19  1454 Jessica Davis       SR USC                      23.47q -0.8  2 
     20  1366 Ashley Marshall     JR UC Davis                 23.80q -1.2  3 
     21   147 Kehri Jones         JR Baylor                   23.92q -0.8  4 
     22  1273 Marika Brown        FR Texas State              23.97q -1.6  5 
     23   400 Tori Williams       FR Houston                  23.99q -0.8  2 
     24  1621 Nikki Larch-Miller  SO Wichita State            24.16q -1.6  5 
     25   701 Shavonne Husbands   SO Missouri State           24.18  -0.6  1  24.171
     26   385 Kiersten Brewer     JR Houston                  24.18  -1.1  6  24.178
     27   143 Justise Dayries     SO Baylor                   24.23  -0.6  1 
     28  1169 Veronica Jones      SR TCU                      24.26  -0.8  4 
     29  1515 Aiyanna Stiverne    FR UTEP                     24.27  -0.6  1 
     30    38 Germe Poston        SR Arizona                  24.30  -1.1  6 
     31  1336 DeAndrea Smith      SR UT-Arlington             24.33  -0.6  1 
     32  1041 Meritzer Williams   SR San Diego St             24.34  -1.1  6  24.338
     33   715 Chantel Jaeger      JR Montana State            24.34  -1.2  3  24.340
     34   796 Alishia Perkins     SR NM State                 24.40  -1.6  5 
     35   528 Alisha Keys         SR Kansas                   24.41  -0.8  4 
     36  1231 Ashley Collier      SR Texas A&M                24.50  -0.8  2 
     37   234 A'Jah Love          SO Cal Poly                 24.57  -1.1  6 
     38   247 Ashley Sims         SR CSU Fullerton            24.60  -0.8  4 
     39  1007 Caprice Powell      JR Sacramento St            24.61  -1.6  5 
     40    60 Asiah Gooden        SR Arizona State            24.63  -0.8  2 
     41   724 Brena Andrews       FR Nebraska                 24.65  -1.2  3 
     42   419 Lakesha Cameron     SO Houston Bapt             24.68  -1.1  6 
     43   988 Jasmine Woods       JR Portland State           24.73  -0.6  1 
     44  1673 Kereston Thomas     SO Wyoming                  24.80  -1.2  3 
     45  1037 Allison Reaser      SR San Diego St             24.86  -1.6  5 
     46  1006 Morgan Pope         SR Sacramento St            24.89  -1.2  3 
     47  1369 Leslie Reed         SR UC Davis                 25.26  -0.8  4 
     
    Women 200 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Facility: F 22.36  2006        Shalonda Solomon, South Carolina            
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1232 Olivia Ekpone       JR Texas A&M                22.59Q  0.9  1 
      2  1190 Morolake Akinosun   SO Texas                    22.68Q  1.4  2 
      3   927 Jenna Prandini      SO Oregon                   22.73Q  1.5  3 
      4  1230 Kamaria Brown       JR Texas A&M                22.66Q  0.9  1 
      5  1456 Tynia Gaither       JR USC                      22.88Q  1.5  3 
      6  1243 Ashton Purvis       JR Texas A&M                23.03Q  1.4  2 
      7   473 Brittany Brown      FR Iowa                     22.95Q  0.9  1 
      8   144 Ashley Fields       SO Baylor                   22.97Q  1.5  3 
      9  1229 Aaliyah Brown       FR Texas A&M                23.12Q  1.4  2 
     10    40 Shapri Romero       SR Arizona                  23.20q  1.4  2 
     11   800 Antoinette Goodman  SR ND State                 23.31q  1.5  3 
     12  1309 Cierra White        JR Texas Tech               23.32q  1.4  2 
     13  1454 Jessica Davis       SR USC                      23.33   0.9  1 
     14   108 Regine Williams     FR Arkansas                 23.36   0.9  1 
     15  1204 Christy Udoh        SR Texas                    23.37   0.9  1 
     16   246 Janaya Shorty       FR CSU Fullerton            23.55   1.4  2 
     17   393 Ngozi Onwumere      SR Houston                  23.63   1.5  3 
     18   263 Marie Veale         SO CSU Northridge           23.67   0.9  1 
     19  1273 Marika Brown        FR Texas State              23.75   1.5  3 
     20  1366 Ashley Marshall     JR UC Davis                 23.98   1.4  2 
     21   147 Kehri Jones         JR Baylor                   24.06   1.5  3 
     22   400 Tori Williams       FR Houston                  24.26   1.4  2 
     23  1621 Nikki Larch-Miller  SO Wichita State            24.33   0.9  1 
     
    Women 400 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.03  5/18/2014   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
        Facility: F 50.39  2009        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   916 Phyllis Francis     SR Oregon                   51.92Q  2 
      2  1200 Courtney Okolo      SO Texas                    51.94Q  5 
      3  1199 Briana Nelson       SR Texas                    52.05Q  3 
      4  1203 Ashley Spencer      JR Texas                    52.23Q  1 
      5  1191 Kendall Baisden     FR Texas                    52.45Q  4 
      6    40 Shapri Romero       SR Arizona                  52.99Q  6 
      7  1458 Vanessa Jones       JR USC                      52.15Q  3 
      8    92 Taylor Ellis-Watso  FR Arkansas                 53.05Q  5  53.044
      9   107 Chrishuna Williams  SR Arkansas                 53.05Q  4  53.046
     10    70 Brianna Tate        JR Arizona State            53.06Q  1 
     11   924 Chizoba Okodogbe    SR Oregon                   53.15Q  2 
     12  1516 Florence Uwakwe     FR UTEP                     53.17Q  6 
     13  1353 Audrey Jean-Baptis  JR Tulsa                    53.20Q  1 
     14  1239 Ibukun Mayungbe     SR Texas A&M                53.22Q  3 
     15  1368 Cekarri Nixon       JR UC Davis                 53.26Q  2 
     16  1176 Briyanni Thomas     SR TCU                      53.32Q  6 
     17   905 Madison Reynolds    SO Oral Roberts             53.47Q  4 
     18   398 Brittany Wallace    SR Houston                  53.48Q  5  53.480
     19   391 Terracia Moody      SR Houston                  53.38q  1 
     20  1460 Ashley Liverpool    SR USC                      53.39q  2 
     21  1305 Montenae Roye-Spei  JR Texas Tech               53.46q  3 
     22   155 Raena Rhone         JR Baylor                   53.48q  1  53.477
     23  1070 Jessica Oranika     SO SIU-Edwardsville         53.51q  2 
     24   514 Kendra White        JR Iowa State               53.52q  1 
     25   476 Elexis Guster       FR Iowa                     53.57   4 
     26   809 Ashley Tingelstad   SR ND State                 53.75   6 
     27  1008 Dominique Whitting  JR Sacramento St            53.91   4 
     28  1461 CoCo Ndipagbor      JR USC                      54.13   5 
     29  1175 Tiffany Terry       FR TCU                      54.14   4 
     30   703 Althia Maximilien   JR Missouri State           54.28   3 
     31   525 Diamond Dixon       SR Kansas                   54.43   5 
     32   797 Stephanie Clarke    SO North Dakota             54.61   2 
     33   909 Christian Brennan   FR Oregon                   54.62   2 
     34  1395 Jessica Johnson     JR UC Santa Barbara         54.75   3 
     35   739 Mara Weekes         SR Nebraska                 54.78   1 
     36    94 Daina Harper        FR Arkansas                 54.81   3 
     37  1293 Amoy Blake          SR Texas Tech               54.83   4 
     38    65 Sara McDonald       JR Arizona State            54.91   4 
     39  1018 Lygia Foreman       JR Sam Houston              54.96   5 
     40   250 Katie Wilson        SR CSU Fullerton            55.10   6 
     41   640 Megan Geyen         SR Minnesota                55.14   6 
     42   439 Asia Thomas         JR Illinois                 55.46   3 
     43   152 Alyssa Nichols      SR Baylor                   55.55   2 
     44   459 Shandel Ellis       SR Illinois State           56.06   6 
     45    57 LaTroya Franklin    FR Arizona State            56.42   6 
     46   595 Alex Kruthers       SR Long Beach St            57.00   1 
     47   587 Saschelle Slaughte  SR Lamar                    57.14   5 
     
    Women 400 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.03  5/18/2014   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
        Facility: F 50.39  2009        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1203 Ashley Spencer      JR Texas                    51.38Q  2 
      2  1200 Courtney Okolo      SO Texas                    51.63Q  3 
      3   916 Phyllis Francis     SR Oregon                   52.05Q  1 
      4  1191 Kendall Baisden     FR Texas                    51.96Q  3 
      5  1199 Briana Nelson       SR Texas                    52.22Q  2 
      6    40 Shapri Romero       SR Arizona                  52.86Q  1 
      7   155 Raena Rhone         JR Baylor                   52.57Q  2 
      8    92 Taylor Ellis-Watso  FR Arkansas                 53.02Q  3  53.011
      9  1458 Vanessa Jones       JR USC                      53.15Q  1 
     10    70 Brianna Tate        JR Arizona State            52.96q  2 
     11   905 Madison Reynolds    SO Oral Roberts             53.02q  3  53.014
     12   924 Chizoba Okodogbe    SR Oregon                   53.07q  3 
     13  1516 Florence Uwakwe     FR UTEP                     53.21   1 
     14  1239 Ibukun Mayungbe     SR Texas A&M                53.37   3 
     15   107 Chrishuna Williams  SR Arkansas                 53.45   2 
     16  1460 Ashley Liverpool    SR USC                      53.46   3 
     17   514 Kendra White        JR Iowa State               53.90   1 
     18  1070 Jessica Oranika     SO SIU-Edwardsville         53.91   3 
     19  1176 Briyanni Thomas     SR TCU                      53.93   2 
     20  1353 Audrey Jean-Baptis  JR Tulsa                    53.98   1 
     21  1368 Cekarri Nixon       JR UC Davis                 54.10   2  54.091
     22  1305 Montenae Roye-Spei  JR Texas Tech               54.10   2  54.099
     23   398 Brittany Wallace    SR Houston                  54.97   1 
     24   391 Terracia Moody      SR Houston                  55.65   1 
     
    Women 800 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
        Facility: F 2:00.80  2009        Geena Gall, Michigan                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1135 Amy Weissenbach     SO Stanford               2:05.87Q  3 
      2   928 Laura Roesler       SR Oregon                 2:06.38Q  1 
      3   919 Annie Leblanc       SO Oregon                 2:06.60Q  6 
      4  1589 Abby Regan          JR Wash State             2:07.44Q  2 
      5  1482 Rosalie Waller      SR Utah                   2:07.51Q  4 
      6   509 Ejiroghene Okoro    SR Iowa State             2:09.51Q  5  2:09.509
      7   194 Shea Martinez       FR BYU                    2:05.98Q  3 
      8   560 Sonia Gaskin        SO Kansas State           2:06.43Q  1 
      9    10 Annette Eichenberg  SR Air Force              2:06.65Q  6 
     10   915 Claudia Francis     SO Oregon                 2:07.49Q  2 
     11  1133 Claudia Saunders    SO Stanford               2:07.55Q  4 
     12  1352 Katherine Camp      SR Tulsa                  2:09.55Q  5 
     13  1338 Ashly Wright        JR UT-Arlington           2:06.78Q  3 
     14  1196 Katie Hoaldridge    SR Texas                  2:06.82Q  6 
     15   807 Paige Stratioti     JR ND State               2:07.50Q  1 
     16  1594 Courtney Zalud      SR Wash State             2:07.59Q  4 
     17   636 Te'Shon Adderly     SR Minnesota              2:07.72Q  2 
     18   804 Faith Kruchowski    SR ND State               2:09.67Q  5 
     19  1443 Auzsane Crowe-Cart  SO UNLV                   2:07.14q  3 
     20   851 Meghan Heuer        JR N. Illinois            2:07.79q  4 
     21  1477 Ali Eisenbeiss      JR Utah                   2:07.89q  1 
     22   522 Whitney Adams       FR Kansas                 2:08.21q  4 
     23   158 Olicia Williams     SO Baylor                 2:08.67q  2 
     24  1413 Tiffany LaMar       SR UCLA                   2:08.73q  3 
     25   438 Ahlivia Spencer     SR Illinois               2:08.88   6 
     26   435 Chloe Schmidt       JR Illinois               2:09.51   1  2:09.509
     27   308 Elizabeth Tremblay  SR Colorado               2:09.58   4 
     28    27 Margaret Bellino    SR Arizona                2:09.65   2 
     29   890 Clara Nichols       SO Okla State             2:09.86   5 
     30  1105 Mobola Rotibi       JR S. Illinois            2:09.98   6 
     31  1245 Katie Willard       FR Texas A&M              2:09.99   3 
     32   236 Ashley Windsor      SO Cal Poly               2:10.14   5 
     33  1308 Caitlin Waters      SR Texas Tech             2:10.25   5 
     34   344 Jacqueline Kasal    JR DePaul                 2:10.46   3 
     35  1278 Briana Sharp        JR Texas State            2:10.52   5 
     36  1364 Shanie Landen       SR UC Davis               2:10.59   6 
     37   727 Ellen Dougherty     JR Nebraska               2:11.07   1 
     38  1648 Lizzie Wendt        JR Wisconsin              2:11.25   6 
     39  1044 Hillary Harris      JR San Francisco          2:11.39   2 
     40   852 Ali Olson           FR N. Illinois            2:12.26   4 
     41   353 Dhiaa Dean          SO E. Illinois            2:12.72   2 
     42   529 Rhavean King        SO Kansas                 2:12.84   3 
     43   486 Mahnee Watts        FR Iowa                   2:13.12   1 
     44   970 Lorea Ibarzabal     FR Portland               2:13.43   6 
     45   485 Katharina Trost     FR Iowa                   2:13.73   4 
     46   686 Landon Wachter      JR Missouri               2:14.35   5 
     47  1689 Kristina Brown      SR Baylor                 2:15.65   1 
     
    Women 800 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
        Facility: F 2:00.80  2009        Geena Gall, Michigan                      
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   928 Laura Roesler       SR Oregon                 2:03.01Q  3 
      2  1135 Amy Weissenbach     SO Stanford               2:04.84Q  1 
      3   919 Annie Leblanc       SO Oregon                 2:05.83Q  2 
      4  1133 Claudia Saunders    SO Stanford               2:03.68Q  3 
      5  1352 Katherine Camp      SR Tulsa                  2:04.86Q  1 
      6   807 Paige Stratioti     JR ND State               2:06.21Q  2 
      7  1482 Rosalie Waller      SR Utah                   2:04.76Q  3 
      8   509 Ejiroghene Okoro    SR Iowa State             2:04.96Q  1 
      9    10 Annette Eichenberg  SR Air Force              2:06.52Q  2 
     10   560 Sonia Gaskin        SO Kansas State           2:04.79q  3 
     11  1196 Katie Hoaldridge    SR Texas                  2:05.68q  3 
     12   194 Shea Martinez       FR BYU                    2:06.13q  1 
     13  1338 Ashly Wright        JR UT-Arlington           2:07.20   1 
     14   636 Te'Shon Adderly     SR Minnesota              2:07.34   3 
     15   158 Olicia Williams     SO Baylor                 2:07.58   3 
     16  1589 Abby Regan          JR Wash State             2:08.15   2 
     17   915 Claudia Francis     SO Oregon                 2:08.81   2 
     18   851 Meghan Heuer        JR N. Illinois            2:08.91   3 
     19   522 Whitney Adams       FR Kansas                 2:08.94   2 
     20   804 Faith Kruchowski    SR ND State               2:09.22   1 
     21  1443 Auzsane Crowe-Cart  SO UNLV                   2:09.87   1 
     22  1594 Courtney Zalud      SR Wash State             2:10.72   2 
     23  1477 Ali Eisenbeiss      JR Utah                   2:11.20   2 
     24  1413 Tiffany LaMar       SR UCLA                   2:14.75   1 
     
    Women 1500 M
    ===================================================================
     4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
     Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
    College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Facility: F 4:13.05  2009        Susan Kuijken, Florida State              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1    91 Stephanie Brown     SR Arkansas               4:20.73Q  1 
      2    63 Shelby Houlihan     JR Arizona State          4:21.27Q  4 
      3   926 Sarah Penney        SR Oregon                 4:22.11Q  2 
      4   149 Mariah Kelly        SR Baylor                 4:22.14Q  3 
      5  1550 Katie Flood         JR Washington             4:21.66Q  4 
      6  1645 Molly Hanson        SO Wisconsin              4:22.20Q  3 
      7   778 Sammy Silva         JR New Mexico             4:22.36Q  2 
      8  1590 Ruby Roberts        SR Wash State             4:22.49Q  1 
      9   869 Molly Williams      SR Oklahoma               4:21.77Q  4 
     10   911 Alli Cash           FR Oregon                 4:22.32Q  3 
     11   773 Suzie Boast         JR New Mexico             4:22.48Q  2 
     12   772 Charlotte Arter     SR New Mexico             4:22.55Q  1 
     13  1551 Eleanor Fulton      JR Washington             4:21.91Q  4 
     14    37 Kate Penney         SO Arizona                4:22.40Q  3 
     15   917 Therese Haiss       FR Oregon                 4:22.64Q  2 
     16  1124 Cami Chapus         FR Stanford               4:24.09Q  1 
     17  1363 Raquel Lambdin      JR UC Davis               4:22.08Q  4 
     18   779 Calli Thackery      SO New Mexico             4:22.43Q  3 
     19  1131 Rebecca Mehra       FR Stanford               4:22.67Q  2 
     20   504 Maggie Gannon       JR Iowa State             4:24.27Q  1 
     21   271 Sydney Gray         JR California             4:22.94q  4 
     22    99 Keri McClary        SR Arkansas               4:23.27q  2 
     23   614 Alyvia Clark        SR Loyola (Ill.)          4:23.41q  3 
     24   780 Amber Zimmerman     JR New Mexico             4:23.70q  4 
     25   364 Katie Mahoney       SO E. Washington          4:24.05   3 
     26    97 Paige Johnston      SR Arkansas               4:24.08   4 
     27  1644 Sarah Disanza       FR Wisconsin              4:24.34   2 
     28   771 Tamara Armoush      JR New Mexico             4:24.46   4 
     29   770 Chloe Anderson      SR New Mexico             4:24.77   1 
     30   203 Rachel Stewart      SO BYU                    4:25.02   1 
     31  1612 Jamie Stokes        SO Weber State            4:25.16   3 
     32   151 Maggie Montoya      FR Baylor                 4:26.31   2 
     33   887 Caileigh Glenn      SR Okla State             4:26.42   4 
     34   688 Kayla Wolf          FR Missouri               4:27.00   1 
     35   921 Ashley Maton        SO Oregon                 4:27.06   1 
     36   857 Alex Wilson         JR N. Iowa                4:27.58   2 
     37  1132 Tate Murray         SR Stanford               4:27.71   4 
     38  1531 Nina Herrera        SR UTSA                   4:27.85   1 
     39    69 Kala Stone          FR Arizona State          4:28.90   1 
     40   481 Shannon Maser       JR Iowa                   4:29.11   4 
     41  1397 Tori Tsolis         SO UC Santa Barbara       4:29.62   2 
     42   969 Julia Fonk          JR Portland               4:30.05   2 
     43    67 Payton Schutte      JR Arizona State          4:30.13   3 
     44  1174 Patricia Terry      SR TCU                    4:33.44   1 
     45   534 Hannah Richardson   SO Kansas                 4:33.60   3 
     46   326 Chloe Phillips      SR Colorado St.           4:34.74   3 
     47   646 Kaitlin Mincke      SR Minnesota              4:35.96   3 
     48  1043 Sophie Curl         SR San Francisco          4:36.87   2 
     
    Women 1500 M
    ===================================================================
     4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
     Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
    College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Facility: F 4:13.05  2009        Susan Kuijken, Florida State              
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1    91 Stephanie Brown     SR Arkansas               4:15.94Q  1 
      2    63 Shelby Houlihan     JR Arizona State          4:18.50Q  2 
      3  1550 Katie Flood         JR Washington             4:17.76Q  1 
      4  1645 Molly Hanson        SO Wisconsin              4:19.40Q  2 
      5   149 Mariah Kelly        SR Baylor                 4:19.36Q  1 
      6   778 Sammy Silva         JR New Mexico             4:19.80Q  2 
      7   772 Charlotte Arter     SR New Mexico             4:19.67Q  1 
      8  1131 Rebecca Mehra       FR Stanford               4:19.90Q  2 
      9   773 Suzie Boast         JR New Mexico             4:20.06Q  2 
     10  1363 Raquel Lambdin      JR UC Davis               4:20.89Q  1 
     11   926 Sarah Penney        SR Oregon                 4:20.24q  2 
     12   911 Alli Cash           FR Oregon                 4:21.48q  2 
     13   869 Molly Williams      SR Oklahoma               4:21.49   1 
     14    99 Keri McClary        SR Arkansas               4:22.33   2 
     15  1124 Cami Chapus         FR Stanford               4:23.54   1 
     16   779 Calli Thackery      SO New Mexico             4:24.41   2 
     17  1551 Eleanor Fulton      JR Washington             4:26.09   1 
     18   780 Amber Zimmerman     JR New Mexico             4:27.06   1 
     19   271 Sydney Gray         JR California             4:27.41   1 
     20   614 Alyvia Clark        SR Loyola (Ill.)          4:28.00   2 
     21  1590 Ruby Roberts        SR Wash State             4:29.85   1 
     22   917 Therese Haiss       FR Oregon                 4:35.17   2 
     23   504 Maggie Gannon       JR Iowa State             4:36.43   1 
     --    37 Kate Penney         SO Arizona                    DNF   2 
     
    Women 5000 M
    ===================================================================
     One round. 2 heats
     Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
     Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
        American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
        Facility: F 16:13.69  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State         
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   172 Emma Bates          JR Boise State         F 15:55.00Q  2 
      2  1195 Marielle Hall       SR Texas               F 16:08.97Q  1 
      3  1125 Aisling Cuffe       JR Stanford            F 15:55.16Q  2 
      4  1134 Jessica Tonn        JR Stanford              16:19.36Q  1 
      5   105 Dominique Scott     SO Arkansas            F 16:00.30Q  2 
      6   507 Katy Moen           JR Iowa State            16:20.56Q  1 
      7    34 Elvin Kibet         JR Arizona             F 16:06.51Q  2 
      8   104 Diane Robison       JR Arkansas              16:21.67Q  1 
      9   309 Carrie Verdon       SO Colorado            F 16:06.71Q  2 
     10   889 Monika Juodeskaite  JR Okla State            16:24.96Q  1 
     11   274 Kelsey Santisteban  JR California          F 16:10.60q  2 
     12   907 Frida Berge         FR Oregon                16:17.27q  2 
     13  1042 Elena Burkard       SO San Francisco         16:19.02   2 
     14   502 Bethanie Brown      FR Iowa State            16:19.63   2 
     15  1360 Alycia Cridebring   SR UC Davis              16:24.65   2 
     16   628 Sheree Shea         SR Loyola Marymount      16:27.32   1 
     17  1417 Kelsey Smith        JR UCLA                  16:30.01   1 
     18   508 Crystal Nelson      SO Iowa State            16:32.87   2 
     19   501 Samantha Bluske     SR Iowa State            16:35.27   1 
     20   423 Hannah Kiser        JR Idaho                 16:36.67   1 
     21  1126 Vanessa Fraser      FR Stanford              16:39.19   2 
     22  1082 Agnes Sjostrom      FR SMU                   16:41.64   2 
     23   324 Holly Keeper        SR Colorado St.          16:41.75   1 
     24   626 Grace Graham-Zamud  JR Loyola Marymount      16:43.57   2 
     25   186 Kristen Busch       SO Bradley               16:43.69   1 
     26  1047 Maor Tiyouri        SR San Francisco         16:46.39   1 
     27   305 Abby Levene         SR Colorado              16:46.98   1 
     28   834 Melanie Townsend    SO N. Arizona            16:47.05   1 
     29  1554 Katie Knight        FR Washington            16:48.75   2 
     30  1479 Susannah Hurst      JR Utah                  16:54.17   1 
     31   972 Tansey Lystad       SO Portland              16:59.01   2 
     32  1174 Patricia Terry      SR TCU                   16:59.63   1 
     33   523 Natalie Becker      SR Kansas                17:00.31   1 
     34   615 Sydney Stuenkel     SO Loyola (Ill.)         17:03.28   1 
     35   176 Tessa Murray        JR Boise State           17:04.90   2 
     36   921 Ashley Maton        SO Oregon                17:05.27   2 
     37  1013 Annika Gomell       JR Saint Louis           17:08.16   1 
     38    29 Molly Callahan      JR Arizona               17:10.02   2 
     39  1016 Margo Richardson    SR Saint Louis           17:11.64   2 
     40   627 Danielle Shanahan   FR Loyola Marymount      17:14.56   1 
     41   614 Alyvia Clark        SR Loyola (Ill.)         17:22.66   2 
     42   629 Kelli Sugimoto      SO Loyola Marymount      17:44.70   1 
     --   971 Anne Luijten        SO Portland                   DNF   2 
     --   511 Perez Rotich        SO Iowa State                 DNF   2 
     --  1483 Rebekah Winterton   JR Utah                       DNF   1 
     
    Women 10000 M
    ================================================================
     One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
     Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
     Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
     Remainder on second stagger
        American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Facility: F 33:25.71  2009        Danette Doetzel, Providence              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
      1   507 Katy Moen           JR Iowa State            34:02.98Q 
      2   172 Emma Bates          JR Boise State           34:06.99Q 
      3    34 Elvin Kibet         JR Arizona               34:07.85Q 
      4  1198 Olivia Mickle       SR Texas                 34:08.53Q 
      5  1046 Jana Soethout       SR San Francisco         34:09.69Q 
      6   676 Kaitlyn Fischer     FR Missouri              34:12.44Q 
      7  1552 Megan Goethals      SR Washington            34:17.29Q 
      8   628 Sheree Shea         SR Loyola Marymount      34:17.53Q 
      9   186 Kristen Busch       SO Bradley               34:18.24Q 
     10  1549 Lindsay Flanagan    SR Washington            34:18.25Q 
     11   274 Kelsey Santisteban  JR California            34:19.59Q 
     12   997 Cali Roper          FR Rice                  34:33.16Q 
     13   968 Kinsey Gomez        JR Oregon State          34:41.41  
     14   626 Grace Graham-Zamud  JR Loyola Marymount      34:51.43  
     15    66 Adriana Olivas      SO Arizona State         34:56.91  
     16   976 Merel van Steenber  JR Portland              34:57.82  
     17   501 Samantha Bluske     SR Iowa State            35:04.33  
     18  1086 Amber Eichkorn      SO South Dakota          35:06.00  
     19  1640 Gabi Anzalone       JR Wisconsin             35:09.02  
     20  1613 Taylor Ward         SR Weber State           35:11.49  
     21   982 Sarah Dean          SR Portland State        35:11.57  
     22   637 Liz Berkholtz       SO Minnesota             35:14.42  
     23  1362 Christine Hoffmann  SO UC Davis              35:15.64  
     24   196 Nicole Nielsen      SR BYU                   35:15.90  
     25  1047 Maor Tiyouri        SR San Francisco         35:24.62  
     26   586 Leigh Lattimore     JR Lamar                 35:25.16  
     27  1129 Megan Lacy          SO Stanford              35:25.45  
     28   930 Maggie Schmaedick   FR Oregon                35:26.53  
     29  1408 Bronte Golick       SO UCLA                  35:29.83  
     30   923 Mel Newbery         SR Oregon                35:31.24  
     31  1483 Rebekah Winterton   JR Utah                  35:39.36  
     32   305 Abby Levene         SR Colorado              35:41.64  
     33  1479 Susannah Hurst      JR Utah                  35:52.61  
     34  1683 Holly Page          JR Wyoming               35:54.15  
     35   436 Alyssa Schneider    JR Illinois              35:57.79  
     36  1235 Karis Jochen        FR Texas A&M             35:58.39  
     37   193 Carrie Jube         FR BYU                   36:02.07  
     38  1013 Annika Gomell       JR Saint Louis           36:04.45  
     39   639 Laura Docherty      SR Minnesota             36:09.68  
     40  1241 Hillary Montgomery  JR Texas A&M             36:37.90  
     41   202 Makenna Smith       JR BYU                   38:10.32  
     --    28 Stephanie Bulder    JR Arizona                    DNF  
     --   133 Kristina Aubert     SR Ark State                  DNF  
     --   974 Gina Paletta        SR Portland                   DNF  
     --  1647 Emma-Lisa Murphy    FR Wisconsin                  DNF  
     --  1014 Jessica Hoefert     JR Saint Louis                DNF  
     --   973 Sanna Mustonen      JR Portland                   DNF  
     --   103 Sandie Raines       FR Arkansas                   DNF  
     
    Women 100 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.26  6/22/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Facility: F 12.91  2009        Moriam-Seun Adigun, Houston                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1   134 Sharika Nelvis      SR Ark State                12.98Q -1.7  5 
      2   150 Tiffani McReynolds  JR Baylor                   13.10Q -0.1  4 
      3  1301 Le'Tristan Pledger  SO Texas Tech               13.21Q -1.4  6 
      4  1510 Janice Jackson      SR UTEP                     13.27Q -2.7  1 
      5  1202 Morgan Snow         JR Texas                    13.31Q -1.7  2 
      6   388 Sade Mariah Greeni  JR Houston                  13.64Q -0.9  3  13.635
      7   803 Deborah John        SR ND State                 13.50Q -1.7  5  13.491
      8   934 Sasha Wallace       FR Oregon                   13.50Q -2.7  1  13.499
      9  1405 Brea Buchanan       JR UCLA                     13.51Q -0.1  4 
     10   434 Jesica Ejesieme     SR Illinois                 13.64Q -1.7  2  13.633
     11  1453 Melia Cox           JR USC                      13.68Q -0.9  3  13.677
     12  1419 Trinity Wilson      SO UCLA                     13.68Q -1.4  6  13.680
     13  1017 Danielle Demas      SO Sam Houston              13.60Q -1.7  5 
     14  1034 Kristen Brown       SR San Diego St             13.65Q -2.7  1 
     15  1511 Anna-Kay James      JR UTEP                     13.70Q -0.9  3 
     16   819 Chastity Stewart    JR North Texas              13.74Q -1.4  6 
     17   984 Jazmin Ratcliff     JR Portland State           13.77Q -0.1  4 
     18   148 Taije Jordan        SO Baylor                   13.81Q -1.7  2  13.807
     19  1021 Sabrina Starr       SR Sam Houston              13.78q -1.4  6 
     20  1447 Erin Morris         SR UNLV                     13.79q -0.9  3 
     21   571 Erica Twiss         SR Kansas State             13.81q -1.7  5  13.803
     22   349 Sarah Yeager        SR Drake                    13.81q -1.7  2  13.809
     23   708 Lindsey Hall        SR Montana                  13.82q -0.1  4 
     24  1387 Danielle Littleton  JR UC Riverside             13.84q -1.4  6 
     25   538 Lindsay Vollmer     JR Kansas                   13.85  -0.1  4  13.842
     26  1306 Shanice Stewart     JR Texas Tech               13.85  -1.4  6  13.843
     27  1586 Shaquana Logan      SR Wash State               13.87  -2.7  1  13.868
     28   983 Cecelia Jackson     FR Portland State           13.87  -0.1  4  13.869
     29  1621 Nikki Larch-Miller  SO Wichita State            13.88  -0.1  4 
     30   354 Jalisa Paramore     SR E. Illinois              13.92  -1.7  2 
     31  1438 Shanelle Williams   JR UMKC                     13.95  -0.1  4 
     32  1514 Jallycia Pearson    JR UTEP                     14.03  -1.7  2 
     33  1068 LaDonna Caston      SO SIU-Edwardsville         14.04  -1.7  5 
     34    33 Traci Hicks         SO Arizona                  14.06  -2.7  1 
     35    55 Micha Auzenne       FR Arizona State            14.07  -1.4  6  14.061
     36   432 Mobolaji Adeokun    SO Illinois                 14.07  -1.7  2  14.068
     37  1280 Antonisha Stewart   FR Texas State              14.09  -0.9  3 
     38  1279 Chelsea Stephen     SR Texas State              14.10  -1.4  6 
     39    93 Alex Gochenour      SO Arkansas                 14.11  -1.7  5 
     40  1488 Chari Hawkins       JR Utah State               14.12  -2.7  1 
     41  1037 Allison Reaser      SR San Diego St             14.14  -1.7  2 
     42  1337 DeOna Stafford      SR UT-Arlington             14.15  -1.7  5 
     43   591 Amber Clark         SR Long Beach St            14.30  -0.9  3 
     44  1157 Stephanie White     JR Steph F. Austin          14.38  -2.7  1 
     45   849 Amoni Ashby         JR N. Colorado              14.40  -1.7  5  14.393
     46   565 Merryl Mbeng        SR Kansas State             14.40  -2.7  1  14.399
     --  1672 Jenna Mann          SR Wyoming                    DNF  -0.9  3 
     --  1450 Lauren Blackburn    SR USC                        DNF  -0.9  3 
     
    Women 100 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.26  6/22/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Facility: F 12.91  2009        Moriam-Seun Adigun, Houston                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   134 Sharika Nelvis      SR Ark State                12.66Q  2.3  1 
      2   150 Tiffani McReynolds  JR Baylor                 F 12.84Q  1.8  3 
      3  1510 Janice Jackson      SR UTEP                     12.98Q  0.9  2 
      4  1202 Morgan Snow         JR Texas                    12.93Q  1.8  3 
      5  1301 Le'Tristan Pledger  SO Texas Tech               13.06Q  0.9  2 
      6   388 Sade Mariah Greeni  JR Houston                  13.20Q  2.3  1 
      7  1419 Trinity Wilson      SO UCLA                     13.22Q  2.3  1 
      8   934 Sasha Wallace       FR Oregon                   13.23Q  1.8  3 
      9  1405 Brea Buchanan       JR UCLA                     13.32Q  0.9  2 
     10   803 Deborah John        SR ND State                 13.30q  2.3  1 
     11  1511 Anna-Kay James      JR UTEP                     13.40q  0.9  2 
     12  1453 Melia Cox           JR USC                      13.44q  1.8  3 
     13   434 Jesica Ejesieme     SR Illinois                 13.46   0.9  2 
     14   148 Taije Jordan        SO Baylor                   13.47   2.3  1 
     15  1017 Danielle Demas      SO Sam Houston              13.48   2.3  1 
     16   708 Lindsey Hall        SR Montana                  13.51   1.8  3 
     17   984 Jazmin Ratcliff     JR Portland State           13.53   1.8  3 
     18   349 Sarah Yeager        SR Drake                    13.59   0.9  2 
     19   571 Erica Twiss         SR Kansas State             13.68   0.9  2 
     20  1447 Erin Morris         SR UNLV                     13.70   1.8  3 
     21  1021 Sabrina Starr       SR Sam Houston              13.72   2.3  1 
     22  1387 Danielle Littleton  JR UC Riverside             13.73   2.3  1 
     23   819 Chastity Stewart    JR North Texas              13.82   0.9  2 
     --  1034 Kristen Brown       SR San Diego St               DNF   1.8  3 
     
    Women 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Facility: F 55.39  2009        Nicole Leach, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1227 Janeil Bellille     SR Texas A&M                57.00Q  6 
      2    32 Nnenya Hailey       FR Arizona                  57.10Q  1 
      3  1193 Danielle Dowie      SR Texas                    57.49Q  5 
      4  1236 Shamier Little      FR Texas A&M                57.66Q  4 
      5   510 Eseroghene Okoro    SR Iowa State               57.69Q  3 
      6  1465 Jaide Stepter       SO USC                      58.25Q  2 
      7  1037 Allison Reaser      SR San Diego St             57.80Q  5 
      8   434 Jesica Ejesieme     SR Illinois                 57.97Q  3 
      9  1721 Gianna Woodruff     JR Washington               58.44Q  2 
     10   706 Kourtney Danreuthe  SR Montana                  58.52Q  4 
     11   732 Ellie Grooters      SR Nebraska                 58.53Q  1 
     12  1670 Taylor Gardner      SR Wyoming                  58.90Q  6  58.892
     13  1457 Amalie Iuel         FR USC                      58.43Q  3 
     14   388 Sade Mariah Greeni  JR Houston                  58.51Q  5 
     15  1194 Melissa Gonzalez    SO Texas                    58.58Q  1 
     16  1562 Kayla Stueckle      SR Washington               58.90Q  4  58.899
     17   819 Chastity Stewart    JR North Texas              59.41Q  6 
     18    41 Morgan Struble      SO Arizona                  59.42Q  2 
     19   478 Montayla Holder     SO Iowa                     58.54q  3 
     20   571 Erica Twiss         SR Kansas State             58.56q  5 
     21    58 Sarah Geren         SR Arizona State            58.62q  1 
     22   559 Tia Gamble          SO Kansas State             58.96q  3 
     23  1581 Erin Allen          JR Wash State               59.21q  3 
     24  1622 Natalie Morerod     SR Wichita State            59.39q  4 
     25   833 Ashley Taylor       FR N. Arizona               59.57   6 
     26  1012 Kita Alvares        SR Saint Louis              59.75   5 
     27   276 Angelica Weaver     SR California               59.76   2 
     28  1307 Tiffany Tarver      SO Texas Tech               59.77   1 
     29   201 Angela Shields      JR BYU                      59.78   4 
     30   849 Amoni Ashby         JR N. Colorado              59.90   2 
     31   374 Kyra Johnson        SO Fresno State             59.94   4 
     32   197 Kaylee Packham      SO BYU                    1:00.07   6 
     33   198 Brenna Porter       FR BYU                    1:00.28   2 
     34   697 Oarabile Babolayi   SO Missouri State         1:00.43   1 
     35   801 Ashley Heinze       JR ND State               1:00.69   6  1:00.682
     36   373 Dezirae Johnson     SO Fresno State           1:00.69   2  1:00.687
     37  1349 Deandra Barroso     JR UT-Pan American        1:00.74   1 
     38   191 Allysa Hansen       JR BYU                    1:00.94   1 
     39   349 Sarah Yeager        SR Drake                  1:01.14   4 
     40  1361 Kellie Grigg        SR UC Davis               1:01.28   4 
     41  1004 Devin Collins       SO Sacramento St          1:01.53   2 
     42  1157 Stephanie White     JR Steph F. Austin        1:01.61   3 
     43   527 Kourtney Keller     FR Kansas                 1:01.62   6 
     44  1624 Taylor Thomas       SO Wichita State          1:01.79   6 
     45  1492 Kylie Ross          SR Utah State             1:02.24   5 
     46   245 Deena Pierce        JR CSU Fullerton          1:04.32   3 
     47   273 Tiarra Pittman      SR California             1:05.00   5 
     48  1381 Ericka Nowell       SR UC Irvine              1:05.47   5 
     
    Women 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Facility: F 55.39  2009        Nicole Leach, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1227 Janeil Bellille     SR Texas A&M                55.41Q  3 
      2  1236 Shamier Little      FR Texas A&M                55.98Q  2 
      3    32 Nnenya Hailey       FR Arizona                  56.99Q  1 
      4   434 Jesica Ejesieme     SR Illinois                 57.21Q  1 
      5  1193 Danielle Dowie      SR Texas                    57.30Q  2 
      6  1457 Amalie Iuel         FR USC                      58.10Q  3 
      7   510 Eseroghene Okoro    SR Iowa State               57.45Q  1 
      8  1721 Gianna Woodruff     JR Washington               57.72Q  2  57.713
      9   478 Montayla Holder     SO Iowa                     58.19Q  3 
     10  1562 Kayla Stueckle      SR Washington               57.72q  2  57.717
     11   819 Chastity Stewart    JR North Texas              57.74q  1 
     12  1194 Melissa Gonzalez    SO Texas                    57.94q  2 
     13   571 Erica Twiss         SR Kansas State             57.95   1 
     14  1465 Jaide Stepter       SO USC                      58.30   3 
     15    58 Sarah Geren         SR Arizona State            58.35   2 
     16  1622 Natalie Morerod     SR Wichita State            58.59   3 
     17   559 Tia Gamble          SO Kansas State             58.61   2 
     18  1670 Taylor Gardner      SR Wyoming                  58.70   3 
     19   706 Kourtney Danreuthe  SR Montana                  59.04   2 
     20  1581 Erin Allen          JR Wash State               59.19   1 
     21   732 Ellie Grooters      SR Nebraska                 59.63   1 
     22  1037 Allison Reaser      SR San Diego St             59.72   3 
     23    41 Morgan Struble      SO Arizona                1:00.01   3 
     24   388 Sade Mariah Greeni  JR Houston                1:03.61   1 
     
    Women 3000 M Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    College Best: C 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Facility: F 9:25.54  2009        Jennifer Barringer, Colorado              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   146 Rachel Johnson      JR Baylor                 9:53.56Q  3 
      2    96 Grace Heymsfield    SR Arkansas              10:01.89Q  2 
      3   304 Shalaya Kipp        SR Colorado              10:03.87Q  1 
      4  1556 Liberty Miller      JR Washington            10:07.52Q  3 
      5   174 Marisa Howard       JR Boise State           10:07.57Q  2 
      6  1079 Tova Magnusson      FR SMU                   10:10.06Q  1 
      7   463 Kristen Zillmer     SR Illinois State        10:10.76Q  2  10:10.756
      8   192 Andrea Harrison     JR BYU                   10:10.76Q  3  10:10.759
      9    98 Jessica Kamilos     SO Arkansas              10:13.68Q  1 
     10   925 Megan Patrignelli   SR Oregon                10:10.86q  3 
     11   972 Tansey Lystad       SO Portland              10:11.57q  2 
     12   361 Catie Arrigoni      SO E. Washington         10:14.99q  3 
     13   638 Kelli Budd          SR Minnesota             10:16.79   1 
     14   306 Melanie Nun         FR Colorado              10:18.86   1 
     15   364 Katie Mahoney       SO E. Washington         10:20.21   1 
     16  1299 Sharlene Nickle     SR Texas Tech            10:22.22   2 
     17  1104 Krista Menghini     JR S. Illinois           10:23.76   3 
     18   808 Erin Teschuk        SO ND State              10:24.98   1 
     19    30 Clea Formaz         JR Arizona               10:25.34   2 
     20   689 Courtney Wood       JR Missouri              10:25.79   2 
     21   647 Katie Moraczewski   SR Minnesota             10:26.44   3 
     22  1197 Brittany Marches    SR Texas                 10:27.24   2 
     23   996 Heather Olson       SR Rice                  10:27.55   2 
     24   777 Nicole Roberts      JR New Mexico            10:30.52   3 
     25   767 Demerey Kirsch      JR Nevada                10:31.36   1 
     26  1669 Audra DeStefano     FR Wyoming               10:31.64   3 
     27   300 Erika Setzler       SR Cen Arkansas          10:32.14   1 
     28   775 Nicola Hood         JR New Mexico            10:33.60   3 
     29   716 Jenette Northey     FR Montana State         10:33.64   1 
     30   321 Kaitlin Hanenburg   SR Colorado St.          10:34.64   2 
     31  1045 Eva Krchova         SR San Francisco         10:34.90   2 
     32   363 Paula Gil-Echevarr  FR E. Washington         10:35.14   1 
     33  1102 Sadie Darnell       JR S. Illinois           10:36.51   1 
     34   460 Kelly McShea        JR Illinois State        10:37.55   2 
     35  1484 Brittany Bushman    SR Utah State            10:40.74   3 
     36    71 Chiara Warner       FR Arizona State         10:47.44   2 
     37   714 Heather Demorest    JR Montana State         10:47.68   2 
     38   820 Charlotte Wilson    SR North Texas           10:47.87   1 
     39   653 Kaila Urick         SO Minnesota             10:50.97   1 
     40   625 Kyra Burke          FR Loyola Marymount      10:53.24   3 
     41  1083 Shanoah Souza       SO SMU                   10:53.47   2 
     42   199 Jennica Redd        JR BYU                   10:57.07   3 
     43  1502 Brooke Hodson-Davi  SR Utah Valley           11:04.25   2 
     44   570 Martina Tresch      SR Kansas State          11:07.84   3 
     --  1643 Erin Cawley         SR Wisconsin                  DNF   3 
     --   420 Alycia Butterworth  JR Idaho                      DNF   1 
     --   140 Emma Dahl           JR Ark-Little Rock            DNF   3 
     --   588 Louise Webb         JR Lamar                      DNF   1 
     
    Women 4x100 M Relay
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 40.82  8/10/2012   National Team, Olympic Team                 
    College Best: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
        Facility: F 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
                           Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Texas A&M                                             43.00Q  3 
      2 Oregon                                                43.47Q  2 
      3 USC                                                   43.55Q  1 
      4 Texas                                                 43.84Q  2 
      5 UTEP                                                  44.53Q  3 
      6 Arizona State                                         44.53Q  1 
      7 Baylor                                                44.37Q  2 
      8 Iowa                                                  44.72Q  1 
      9 Cal St. Northridge                                    44.72Q  3 
     10 TCU                                                   44.61q  2 
     11 Kansas                                                44.75q  1 
     12 Missouri State                                        44.79q  3 
     13 Arizona                                               44.83   3 
     14 Houston                                               44.84   3 
     15 Minnesota                                             44.91   2 
     16 Texas Tech                                            45.01   2 
     17 UCLA                                                  45.07   1 
     18 Cal St. Fullerton                                     45.62   1 
     19 San Diego St.                                         45.64   3 
     20 Portland State                                        46.39   1 
     -- Nebraska                                                DNF   1 
     -- UC Davis                                                 DQ   2  Out of exchange zone
     
    Women 4x400 M Relay
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   Olympic Team, Olympic Team                
    College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
        Facility: F 3:28.51  2009        Texas                                     
                             Nwosu, Cooper, Anderson, Malone                   
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Oregon                                            F 3:27.34Q  3 
      2 Texas                                             F 3:28.27Q  1 
      3 Arkansas                                            3:31.07Q  2 
      4 Texas A&M                                         F 3:28.24Q  3 
      5 USC                                                 3:31.94Q  2 
      6 Baylor                                              3:32.42Q  1 
      7 Texas Tech                                          3:32.72Q  1 
      8 North Dakota St.                                    3:32.85Q  2 
      9 Arizona State                                       3:34.05Q  3 
     10 Kansas State                                        3:34.12q  3 
     11 Minnesota                                           3:34.71q  1 
     12 TCU                                                 3:35.82q  1 
     13 Iowa                                                3:36.40   2 
     14 Houston                                             3:36.55   3 
     15 Arizona                                             3:37.02   2 
     16 Iowa State                                          3:37.16   2 
     17 Fresno State                                        3:38.56   2 
     18 UTEP                                                3:39.98   1 
     19 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:42.31   3 
     20 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:42.79   1 
     21 Nebraska                                            3:43.48   3 
     22 Washington                                          3:44.04   2 
     23 UNLV                                                3:44.59   3 
     24 Missouri State                                      3:47.44   1 
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     Progression:  1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.81, 1.84 -then 3cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A   2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                        
    College Best: C   1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
        Facility: F 6-04.75  2009        Destinee Hooker, Texas                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1192 Shanay Briscoe      SR Texas                    1.77mq   5-09.75 
      1    95 Kirsten Hesseltine  SR Arkansas                 1.77mq   5-09.75 
      1   569 Alyx Treasure       JR Kansas State             1.77mq   5-09.75 
      4   913 Lauren Crockett     JR Oregon                   1.77mq   5-09.75 
      5   995 Belle MacFarlane    SO Rice                     1.77mq   5-09.75 
      5  1403 Zibby Boyer         JR UCLA                     1.77mq   5-09.75 
      7   506 Kelly McCoy         JR Iowa State               1.77mq   5-09.75 
      8   683 Shinelle Proctor    SR Missouri                 1.77mq   5-09.75 
      8  1101 Mary Wirth          JR S.Dakota St.             1.77mq   5-09.75 
      8   687 Morgan Whitson      JR Missouri                 1.77mq   5-09.75 
     11   850 Claudette Day       FR N. Illinois              1.72mq   5-07.75  Advance from jump of
     11  1623 Ashley Petersen     SO Wichita State            1.72mq   5-07.75  Advance from jump of
     13   831 Lauren Laszczak     SR N. Arizona               1.72m    5-07.75 
     13   558 Joslyn Barnes       JR Kansas State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     13  1274 Danielle Candelari  SR Texas State              1.72m    5-07.75 
     13   399 Cassie Wiley        SR Houston                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     13  1100 Kali Olson          SR S.Dakota St.             1.72m    5-07.75 
     13   233 Danielle Bryan      SO Cal Poly                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     19   433 Kandie Bloch-Jones  FR Illinois                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     20  1394 Jessica Emde        SO UC Santa Barbara         1.72m    5-07.75 
     20   256 Ashley Henry        SR CSU Northridge           1.72m    5-07.75 
     22  1686 Holly Parent        SR Wash State               1.72m    5-07.75 
     22   177 Jordan Ward         FR Boise State              1.72m    5-07.75 
     24  1530 Whitney Flannel     JR UTSA                     1.72m    5-07.75 
     25  1491 Rachel Orr          SR Utah State               1.72m    5-07.75 
     25   189 Lexi Eaton          SO BYU                      1.72m    5-07.75 
     25   302 Kelsey English      JR Colorado                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     25   818 Ellisha Peters      FR North Texas              1.72m    5-07.75 
     29    36 Shakayla McEaddy    JR Arizona                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     30   533 Colleen O'Brien     JR Kansas                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     31  1685 Kenya Culmer        SR S. Illinois              1.67m    5-05.75 
     31   681 Camille Hayes       JR Missouri                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     31   270 Grace Beaudoin      JR California               1.67m    5-05.75 
     31   567 Rachel Proteau      FR Kansas State             1.67m    5-05.75 
     31   515 Hannah Willms       JR Iowa State               1.67m    5-05.75 
     31   932 Chancey Summers     JR Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     31  1015 Naya Owusu          SR Saint Louis              1.67m    5-05.75 
     38  1418 Alexis Walker       JR UCLA                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     39  1359 Katie Barber        SO UC Davis                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     39   195 Erin Murphy         JR BYU                      1.67m    5-05.75 
     --  1488 Chari Hawkins       JR Utah State                  NH            
     --   487 Khanishah Williams  JR Iowa                        NH            
     --   320 Alison Forrester    SR Colorado St.                NH            
     --   254 Lydia French        JR CSU Northridge              NH            
     --  1077 Lisa Egarter        SR SMU                         NH            
     --  1409 Caroline Gyllenber  SO UCLA                        NH            
     --    12 Rachel Herald       SR Air Force                   NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression:  3.74, 3.89, 4.04, 4.14, 4.19 -then 5cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A    4.92m  7/6/2008    Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                  
    College Best: C    4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                     
        Facility: F 14-09.50  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1201 Kaitlin Petrillose  JR Texas                    4.14mq  13-07.00 
      1   100 Sandi Morris        JR Arkansas                 4.14mq  13-07.00 
      1  1034 Kristen Brown       SR San Diego St             4.14mq  13-07.00 
      1  1558 Diamara Planell Cr  JR Washington               4.14mq  13-07.00 
      5  1412 Natasha Kolbo       SR UCLA                     4.14mq  13-07.00 
      6   680 Katrine Haarklau    JR Missouri                 4.14mq  13-07.00 
      6   102 Danielle Nowell     SR Arkansas                 4.14mq  13-07.00 
      6   109 Megan Zimlich       SO Arkansas                 4.14mq  13-07.00 
      9   912 Sammie Clark        SR Oregon                   4.04mq  13-03.00 
     10   679 Heather Green       SR Missouri                 4.04mq  13-03.00 
     11   106 Ariel Voskamp       SO Arkansas                 4.04mq  13-03.00 
     12   994 Mckenzie Johnson    SO Rice                     4.04mq  13-03.00 
     13  1584 Kristine Felix      SO Wash State               4.04m   13-03.00 
     13  1415 Kayla Mallett       SO UCLA                     4.04m   13-03.00 
     15   389 Karley King         SR Houston                  4.04m   13-03.00 
     15  1247 Brittany Wooten     SO Texas A&M                4.04m   13-03.00 
     17  1557 Kristina Owsinski   SO Washington               4.04m   13-03.00 
     17   648 Katie Murgic        JR Minnesota                4.04m   13-03.00 
     19   461 Julia Ott           FR Illinois State           4.04m   13-03.00 
     20   526 Jamie House         JR Kansas                   3.89m   12-09.00 
     20    68 Shaylah Simpson     SR Arizona State            3.89m   12-09.00 
     20   154 Annie Rhodes        FR Baylor                   3.89m   12-09.00 
     23   725 Paula Andrie        SO Nebraska                 3.89m   12-09.00 
     23  1559 Elizabeth Quick     FR Washington               3.89m   12-09.00 
     25   190 Rachel Fisher       SR BYU                      3.89m   12-09.00 
     25  1130 Ellie McCardwell    SR Stanford                 3.89m   12-09.00 
     27   265 Tiana Webberley     SR CSU Northridge           3.89m   12-09.00 
     28  1087 Bethany Firsick     SR South Dakota             3.89m   12-09.00 
     28   717 Casey Teska         SO Montana State            3.89m   12-09.00 
     28  1038 Kortney Ross        JR San Diego St             3.89m   12-09.00 
     31  1371 Holly Tokar         FR UC Davis                 3.89m   12-09.00 
     32   641 Cami Gilson         FR Minnesota                3.74m   12-03.25 
     32  1334 Noemie Forget       JR UT-Arlington             3.74m   12-03.25 
     32  1091 Hunter Wilkes       SO South Dakota             3.74m   12-03.25 
     32   678 Maggie Givens       JR Missouri                 3.74m   12-03.25 
     36  1406 Elena Clarke        SR UCLA                     3.74m   12-03.25 
     36  1560 Ashley Schnapp      JR Washington               3.74m   12-03.25 
     36   594 Kayla Kamaka        SR Long Beach St            3.74m   12-03.25 
     36  1022 Kara Whitson        JR Sam Houston              3.74m   12-03.25 
     36   362 Courtney Bray       FR E. Washington            3.74m   12-03.25 
     41  1276 Anicka Newell       JR Texas State              3.74m   12-03.25 
     --  1039 Karen Snapper       SO San Diego St                NH            
     --   734 Maggie Maher        SR Nebraska                    NH            
     --  1088 Madison Mills       SO South Dakota                NH            
     --  1107 Katie Trupp         FR S. Illinois                 NH            
     --  1532 Lindsey Pew         JR UTSA                        NH            
     --  1084 Emily Brigham       FR South Dakota                NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single pit final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A    7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda              
    College Best: C    6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                      
        Facility: F 21-10.75  2009        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1   927 Jenna Prandini      SO Oregon                   6.51mq  1.0  21-04.25 
      2  1177 Lorraine Ugen       SR TCU                      6.37mq  2.4  20-10.75 
      3   101 Tamara Myers        JR Arkansas                 6.31mq  1.3  20-08.50 
      4   482 Zinnia Miller       SR Iowa                     6.26mq  1.2  20-06.50 
      5   524 Sydney Conley       SO Kansas                   6.25mq  2.3  20-06.25 
      6   740 Tierra Williams     FR Nebraska                 6.24mq  2.3  20-05.75 
      7   377 Je'Nia Sears        JR Fresno State             6.24mq  0.5  20-05.75 
      8   730 Mollie Gribbin      SO Nebraska                 6.19mq  3.9  20-03.75 
      9  1416 Kylie Price         JR UCLA                     6.15mq  2.3  20-02.25 
     10  1449 Krystal Wharton     JR UNLV                     6.13mq  4.1  20-01.50 
     11   571 Erica Twiss         SR Kansas State             6.10mq  2.4  20-00.25 
     12   737 Jazmin McCoy        FR Nebraska                 6.09mq  1.2  19-11.75 
     13  1455 Alexis Faulknor     SO USC                      6.06m   1.8  19-10.75 
     14  1301 Le'Tristan Pledger  SO Texas Tech               6.05m   1.1  19-10.25 
     15  1295 Gionna Jackson      SO Texas Tech               6.02m   3.3  19-09.00 
     16  1281 Tina Valenzuela     SR Texas State              6.02m   1.9  19-09.00 
     17  1404 Maya Brown          JR UCLA                     6.02m   2.5  19-09.00 
     18  1387 Danielle Littleton  JR UC Riverside             6.02m   1.9  19-09.00 
     19  1033 Brittany Bozeman    SR San Diego St             5.99m   1.3  19-08.00 
     20   631 Carlye Schuh        SR Marquette                5.98m   2.3  19-07.50 
     21  1240 LaQue Moen-Davis    SO Texas A&M                5.97m   0.8  19-07.00 
     22   480 Carisa Leacock      SR Iowa                     5.94m   2.9  19-06.00 
     23   699 Robiann Broomfield  SO Missouri State           5.91m   2.7  19-04.75 
     24   565 Merryl Mbeng        SR Kansas State             5.91m   2.1  19-04.75 
     25    62 Alycia Herring      SR Arizona State            5.90m  -0.8  19-04.25 
     26    59 Jasmine Gibbs       SO Arizona State            5.90m   1.2  19-04.25 
     27   802 Rose Jackson        FR ND State                 5.88m   3.1  19-03.50 
     28   776 Aasha Marler        JR New Mexico               5.85m   1.8  19-02.50 
     29   261 Marissa Rossi       SO CSU Northridge           5.84m   4.1  19-02.00 
     30   272 Malaina Payton      SR California               5.79m  -0.4  19-00.00 
     31  1333 Morgan Domingue     SR UT-Arlington             5.79m   2.8  19-00.00 
     32  1529 Ernestine Cray      SR UTSA                     5.75m  -0.5  18-10.50 
     33  1448 Amber Sanford       JR UNLV                     5.74m   1.9  18-10.00 
     34  1036 Nicole Oudenaarden  SO San Diego St             5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
     35   817 Mona Landry         SO North Texas              5.67m  -0.5  18-07.25 
     36   307 Abrianna Torres     SO Colorado                 5.66m  -1.0  18-07.00 
     37  1306 Shanice Stewart     JR Texas Tech               5.63m   0.7  18-05.75 
     38  1388 Phoenisha Schuhmei  SO UC Riverside             5.63m   2.1  18-05.75 
     39  1672 Jenna Mann          SR Wyoming                  5.63m   2.1  18-05.75 
     40  1488 Chari Hawkins       JR Utah State               5.61m  -1.0  18-05.00 
     41   677 Kerri Furbert       SO Missouri                 5.58m   1.6  18-03.75 
     42  1303 Paetyn Revell       FR Texas Tech               5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
     43   848 Alisha Allen        SO N. Colorado              5.46m   1.3  17-11.00 
     44  1050 Jessica Brown       JR SE Missouri              5.46m  -0.1  17-11.00 
     45  1690 MaShayla Kirksy     FR DePaul                   5.44m   3.0  17-10.25 
     46  1040 Shanieka Thomas     SR San Diego St             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     47  1616 Jasmine Brown       FR W. Illinois              5.29m  -1.0  17-04.25 
     --   354 Jalisa Paramore     SR E. Illinois               FOUL   NWI           
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single pit final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A   14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
    College Best: C   14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                         
        Facility: F 47-02.25  2009        Kimberley Williams, Florida State        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  1040 Shanieka Thomas     SR San Diego St            13.66mq  0.6  44-09.75 
      2   728 Ellie Ewere         JR Nebraska                13.32mq  0.9  43-08.50 
      3  1240 LaQue Moen-Davis    SO Texas A&M               13.17mq  0.9  43-02.50 
      4   101 Tamara Myers        JR Arkansas                13.01mq  0.5  42-08.25 
      5   156 Brianna Richardson  SO Baylor                  13.00mq  2.0  42-08.00 
      6  1517 Nickevea Wilson     JR UTEP                    12.89mq  1.2  42-03.50 
      7   482 Zinnia Miller       SR Iowa                    12.79mq  0.3  41-11.50 
      8  1277 Allie Saunders      JR Texas State             12.77mq -1.0  41-10.75 
      9  1463 Kemi Olonade        SR USC                     12.72mq  1.1  41-08.75 
     10   699 Robiann Broomfield  SO Missouri State          12.72mq  2.1  41-08.75 
     11  1453 Melia Cox           JR USC                     12.69mq  0.4  41-07.75 
     12  1071 Jatavia Wright      JR SIU-Edwardsville        12.68mq -0.5  41-07.25 
     13    11 Kassie Gurnell      SR Air Force               12.67m   0.4  41-07.00 
     14  1620 Shanice Andrews     JR Wichita State           12.66m   1.7  41-06.50 
     15   774 Jannell Hadnot      FR New Mexico              12.65m   2.7  41-06.00 
     16  1295 Gionna Jackson      SO Texas Tech              12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00 
     17   891 Viktoriia Sadokhin  FR Okla State              12.51m   2.4  41-00.50 
     18  1588 Charlotte Muschamp  JR Wash State              12.49m   1.0  40-11.75 
     19   730 Mollie Gribbin      SO Nebraska                12.44m   1.8  40-09.75 
     20   993 Daisy Ding          FR Rice                    12.44m   2.2  40-09.75 
     21   562 Alyssa Kelly        SO Kansas State            12.37m   0.8  40-07.00 
     22  1303 Paetyn Revell       FR Texas Tech              12.37m  -1.6  40-07.00 
     23   390 Brittany Kinney     JR Houston                 12.34m  -2.5  40-06.00 
     24   157 Kaitlin West        JR Baylor                  12.27m   2.6  40-03.25 
     25  1089 Ashley Thompson     FR South Dakota            12.27m   1.9  40-03.25 
     26   260 Jealinda Mills      SR CSU Northridge          12.21m   1.9  40-00.75 
     27  1246 Jordan Wilson       SR Texas A&M               12.17m   0.2  39-11.25 
     28   175 Jasmyn Jewett       SR Boise State             12.13m  -1.5  39-09.75 
     29   259 Cydney Leath        SO CSU Northridge          12.10m   0.2  39-08.50 
     30  1646 Laura McGinnis      JR Wisconsin               12.08m  -0.8  39-07.75 
     31  1529 Ernestine Cray      SR UTSA                    12.04m  -0.7  39-06.00 
     32   707 Samantha Evans      SO Montana                 12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25 
     33  1234 Haley Gooch         SR Texas A&M               11.99m  -0.7  39-04.00 
     34  1335 Shae Johnson        JR UT-Arlington            11.89m  -0.8  39-00.25 
     35   235 Kendal Nielsen      SO Cal Poly                11.88m  -1.6  38-11.75 
     36   261 Marissa Rossi       SO CSU Northridge          11.85m  -0.9  38-10.50 
     37  1272 Terralyn Johnson    JR TX Southern             11.84m  -1.4  38-10.25 
     38  1365 Catherine Li        SO UC Davis                11.73m  -0.9  38-06.00 
     39  1490 Sam Nielson         SR Utah State              11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
     40  1688 Michele Turney      SO Oregon State            11.59m  -1.5  38-00.25 
     41  1054 Ahshane Johnson     JR SE Missouri             11.59m  -0.9  38-00.25 
     42  1023 Kaylynne Wright     JR Sam Houston             11.45m  -0.5  37-06.75 
     43  1055 Kim Moye            JR SE Missouri             11.43m  -1.1  37-06.00 
     44  1296 Viershanie Latham   FR Texas Tech              11.24m  -0.5  36-10.50 
     --   275 Kiare Tanner        FR California                FOUL   NWI           
     --   205 Elizabeth Wilson    SR BYU                       FOUL   NWI           
     --  1238 Melissa Mays        SR Texas A&M                 FOUL   NWI           
     --  1555 Shaniae Lakes       SR Washington                FOUL   NWI           
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single ring final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A   20.24m  6/22/2013   Michelle Carter, Nike                    
    College Best: C   18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                     
        Facility: F 58-04.50  2009        Mariam Kevkhishvili, Florida             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   505 Christina Hillman   SO Iowa State              17.37mq  57-00.00 
      2   998 Claire Uke          JR Rice                    17.16mq  56-03.75 
      3   682 Kearsten Peoples    JR Missouri                17.03mq  55-10.50 
      4    35 Julie Labonte       SR Arizona                 16.83mq  55-02.75 
      5   733 Annie Jackson       SR Nebraska                16.73mq  54-10.75 
      6   325 Aaliyah Pete        FR Colorado St.            16.68mq  54-08.75 
      7   684 Jill Rushin         JR Missouri                16.56mq  54-04.00 
      8   920 Brittany Mann       FR Oregon                  16.23mq  53-03.00 
      9   738 Carlie Pinkelman    JR Nebraska                16.22mq  53-02.75 
     10  1114 Kayla Kovar         SR So. Utah                16.14mq  52-11.50 
     11  1106 Alexus Scott        SO S. Illinois             15.91mq  52-02.50 
     12  1103 Ashley Gaston       JR S. Illinois             15.85mq  52-00.00 
     13  1233 Brea Garrett        JR Texas A&M               15.78m   51-09.25 
     14  1380 Itohan Aikhonbare   JR UC Irvine               15.76m   51-08.50 
     15   768 Kerri Simmons       SR Nevada                  15.65m   51-04.25 
     16  1080 Tochi Nlemchi       FR SMU                     15.63m   51-03.50 
     17   532 Anastasiya Muchkay  SO Kansas                  15.58m   51-01.50 
     18  1173 Megan Smith         JR TCU                     15.53m   50-11.50 
     19    42 Omotayo Talabi      SR Arizona                 15.39m   50-06.00 
     20  1035 Jasmine Burrell     JR San Diego St            15.26m   50-00.75 
     21   572 Dani Winters        SO Kansas State            15.21m   49-11.00 
     22  1275 Talore Kelly        SO Texas State             15.09m   49-06.25 
     23   531 Jessica Maroszek    SR Kansas                  15.06m   49-05.00 
     24   462 Jianna Williams     JR Illinois State          15.00m   49-02.50 
     25   327 Jessica Sharbono    SR Colorado St.            14.97m   49-01.50 
     26  1464 Tanya Sapa          FR USC                     14.93m   48-11.75 
     27   731 Veronica Grizzle    SR Nebraska                14.89m   48-10.25 
     28  1358 Praise Adesida      SO UC Davis                14.89m   48-10.25 
     29   173 Hayli Bozarth       SR Boise State             14.88m   48-10.00 
     30   675 Katie Evans         SR Missouri                14.86m   48-09.00 
     31    72 Ashley Weber        FR Arizona State           14.82m   48-07.50 
     32   836 Jessica Weise       JR N. Arizona              14.81m   48-07.25 
     33  1090 Danielle Waldner    FR South Dakota            14.80m   48-06.75 
     34  1081 Helena Perez        SR SMU                     14.76m   48-05.25 
     35   375 Meagan McKee        SR Fresno State            14.74m   48-04.50 
     36   384 Alex Porlier-Langl  SO Hawaii                  14.72m   48-03.50 
     37   886 Chase Ealey         SO Okla State              14.65m   48-00.75 
     38  1481 Nikkie Rudder       SR Utah                    14.59m   47-10.50 
     39   145 Cion Hicks          FR Baylor                  14.58m   47-10.00 
     40   855 Jamie Lindstrom     SO N. Iowa                 14.55m   47-09.00 
     41  1051 Courtney Gapelu     SR SE Missouri             14.31m   46-11.50 
     42    13 Danielle Tabb       JR Air Force               14.26m   46-09.50 
     43   397 Samatha Taylor      JR Houston                 13.75m   45-01.50 
     44   367 Morgan Romey        SO E. Washington           13.62m   44-08.25 
     45  1370 Veronica Smart      SO UC Davis                13.56m   44-06.00 
     46  1691 Samantha Hodgson    SO Montana                 13.53m   44-04.75 
     47  1099 Shelby Assmus       SR S.Dakota St.            13.39m   43-11.25 
     --   644 Kailee Kamps        FR Minnesota                 FOUL            
     
    Women Discus
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 67.74m  5/4/2012    Stephanie Brown-Trafton, Nike              
    College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
        Facility: F 194-04  1994        Danyel Mitchell, LSU                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1244 Shelbi Vaughan      SO Texas A&M               59.14mq    194-00 
      2  1122 Valarie Allman      FR Stanford                56.19mq    184-04 
      3  1173 Megan Smith         JR TCU                     55.42mq    181-10 
      4   531 Jessica Maroszek    SR Kansas                  54.99mq    180-05 
      5  1452 Alexandra Collatz   JR USC                     54.06mq    177-04 
      6  1035 Jasmine Burrell     JR San Diego St            53.81mq    176-06 
      7    64 Anna Jelmini        SR Arizona State           53.72mq    176-03 
      8   908 Laura Bobek         SR Oregon                  53.53mq    175-07 
      9   327 Jessica Sharbono    SR Colorado St.            53.22mq    174-07 
     10  1114 Kayla Kovar         SR So. Utah                53.14mq    174-04 
     11  1103 Ashley Gaston       JR S. Illinois             52.68mq    172-10 
     12   322 Kiah Hicks          JR Colorado St.            52.68mq    172-10 
     13   866 Alexandra Morgan    JR Oklahoma                51.94m     170-05 
     14   998 Claire Uke          JR Rice                    51.70m     169-07 
     15    61 Alex Hartig         JR Arizona State           51.30m     168-04 
     16  1380 Itohan Aikhonbare   JR UC Irvine               50.71m     166-04 
     17   536 Dasha Tsema         SO Kansas                  50.70m     166-04 
     18  1508 Taylor Gunn         JR UTEP                    50.26m     164-11 
     19  1462 Tera Novy           SO USC                     50.14m     164-06 
     20    35 Julie Labonte       SR Arizona                 50.02m     164-01 
     21   835 Julia Viberg        SO N. Arizona              49.85m     163-06 
     22  1075 Rayann Chin         JR SMU                     49.81m     163-05 
     23   682 Kearsten Peoples    JR Missouri                49.13m     161-02 
     24  1128 Rebecca Hammar      JR Stanford                49.03m     160-10 
     25   530 Daina Levy          SO Kansas                  49.01m     160-09 
     26   325 Aaliyah Pete        FR Colorado St.            48.83m     160-02 
     27   255 Monique Griffiths   SO CSU Northridge          48.51m     159-02 
     28   893 Ieva Zarankaite     FR Okla State              48.38m     158-09 
     29  1052 Kayla Gutierrez     SO SE Missouri             48.33m     158-07 
     30   967 Melissa Ausman      FR Oregon State            48.31m     158-06 
     31   642 Angie Guenther      FR Minnesota               48.18m     158-01 
     32   474 Dakotah Goodell     SO Iowa                    47.72m     156-07 
     33   651 Devin Stanford      JR Minnesota               47.60m     156-02 
     34  1509 Samantha Hall       FR UTEP                    47.21m     154-11 
     35   684 Jill Rushin         JR Missouri                47.04m     154-04 
     36   532 Anastasiya Muchkay  SO Kansas                  46.97m     154-01 
     37   853 Sidra Sherrill      JR N. Illinois             46.89m     153-10 
     38   616 Alison Szykowny     JR Loyola (Ill.)           46.86m     153-09 
     39   810 Katelyn Weimerskir  FR ND State                46.28m     151-10 
     40  1611 Jazmin Porter       JR Weber State             45.99m     150-11 
     41  1302 J'Cee Pool          SO Texas Tech              44.65m     146-06 
     42   733 Annie Jackson       SR Nebraska                44.49m     145-11 
     43   437 Mariah Smith        JR Illinois                44.28m     145-03 
     44  1297 Adrienne Long       SR Texas Tech              44.09m     144-08 
     45   395 Justine Price       JR Houston                 44.05m     144-06 
     46   384 Alex Porlier-Langl  SO Hawaii                  43.32m     142-01 
     47   440 Jazjuan Wallace-Si  SO Illinois                41.22m     135-03 
     --  1294 Hannah Carson       SO Texas Tech                FOUL            
     
    Women Hammer
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 75.73m  6/22/2013   Amanda Bingson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
        Facility: F 235-06  2006        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   303 Emily Hunsucker     SR Colorado                64.05mq    210-02 
      2  1114 Kayla Kovar         SR So. Utah                62.54mq    205-02 
      3  1233 Brea Garrett        JR Texas A&M               61.38mq    201-04 
      4   832 Lauren Stuart       SR N. Arizona              61.27mq    201-00 
      5   568 Sara Savatovic      SO Kansas State            61.21mq    200-10 
      6   935 Jillian Weir        JR Oregon                  60.10mq    197-02 
      7   173 Hayli Bozarth       SR Boise State             59.71mq    195-11 
      8   731 Veronica Grizzle    SR Nebraska                59.69mq    195-10 
      9   141 Erin Atkinson       SR Baylor                  58.78mq    192-10 
     10   651 Devin Stanford      JR Minnesota               58.51mq    191-11 
     11   375 Meagan McKee        SR Fresno State            58.13mq    190-08 
     12   462 Jianna Williams     JR Illinois State          57.71mq    189-04 
     13   652 Lyndsey Thorpe      SO Minnesota               57.37m     188-03 
     14  1478 Aoife Hickey        JR Utah                    57.09m     187-04 
     15  1480 Ilse Kaaja          FR Utah                    57.05m     187-02 
     16   484 Annemie Smith       JR Iowa                    56.60m     185-08 
     17   204 Deezbaa Whaley      SR BYU                     56.53m     185-05 
     18  1081 Helena Perez        SR SMU                     56.45m     185-02 
     19   365 Olivia Midles       JR E. Washington           55.96m     183-07 
     20   200 Martha Shepard      JR BYU                     55.90m     183-05 
     21   322 Kiah Hicks          JR Colorado St.            55.89m     183-04 
     22   892 Caitlin Way         SR Okla State              55.51m     182-01 
     23   829 Brooke Andersen     FR N. Arizona              55.19m     181-01 
     24  1489 Melanie Heslop      JR Utah State              55.10m     180-09 
     25   868 Sarah Tolson        SO Oklahoma                55.02m     180-06 
     26  1485 Keeley Eldredge     SR Utah State              55.01m     180-06 
     27  1052 Kayla Gutierrez     SO SE Missouri             54.88m     180-01 
     28  1275 Talore Kelly        SO Texas State             54.65m     179-03 
     29  1053 Sarah Hall          JR SE Missouri             54.63m     179-03 
     30  1641 Angela Boushea      JR Wisconsin               54.47m     178-08 
     31  1069 Elizabeth Hampl     JR SIU-Edwardsville        54.13m     177-07 
     32   596 Fatima Vergara      JR Long Beach St           53.34m     175-00 
     33   372 Caitlin Byrd        JR Fresno State            52.78m     173-02 
     34   255 Monique Griffiths   SO CSU Northridge          52.61m     172-07 
     35    56 Jessika Byrd        JR Arizona State           52.50m     172-03 
     36   512 Kayla Sanborn       JR Iowa State              52.29m     171-07 
     37   269 Shelby Ashe         SO California              51.44m     168-09 
     38  1020 Adrienne Quillin    JR Sam Houston             51.42m     168-08 
     39   483 Jasmine Simpson     SR Iowa                    51.16m     167-10 
     40  1668 Shreese Daniels     JR Wyoming                 51.14m     167-09 
     41  1019 Ashley Jenkins      SO Sam Houston             51.03m     167-05 
     42   323 Monet Jackson       JR Colorado St.            50.88m     166-11 
     43   530 Daina Levy          SO Kansas                  50.55m     165-10 
     44   705 Caitlin Caraway     JR Montana                 48.13m     157-11 
     45   327 Jessica Sharbono    SR Colorado St.            46.07m     151-02 
     --   475 Ashlyn Gulvas       SR Iowa                      FOUL            
     --  1451 Lauren Chambers     SR USC                       FOUL            
     --  1446 Cortney Miller      SO UNLV                      FOUL            
     
    Women Javelin
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
    College Best: C 61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
        Facility: F 195-07  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1294 Hannah Carson       SO Texas Tech              53.17mq    174-05 
      2  1123 Brianna Bain        JR Stanford                51.76mq    169-10 
      3   863 Avione Allgood      SO Oklahoma                51.64mq    169-05 
      4   735 Maggie Malone       SO Nebraska                51.54mq    169-01 
      5   910 Liz Brenner         SO Oregon                  51.54mq    169-01 
      6   864 Elizabeth Herrs     SO Oklahoma                51.07mq    167-07 
      7    90 Amethyst Boyd       JR Arkansas                49.76mq    163-03 
      8   685 Hailey Twietmeyer   SR Missouri                48.94mq    160-07 
      9   566 Danielle Plank      FR Kansas State            48.09mq    157-09 
     10   366 Emma Murillo        JR E. Washington           47.82mq    156-11 
     11  1610 Tiffany Hellstrom   SR Weber State             47.75mq    156-08 
     12   865 Ashley Kowalewski   SR Oklahoma                47.66mq    156-04 
     13   709 Stephanie Wells     SO Montana                 47.30m     155-02 
     14   649 Nicolle Murphy      FR Minnesota               47.10m     154-06 
     15   806 Sierra Rosenau      SO ND State                47.08m     154-05 
     16   729 Sarah Firestone     FR Nebraska                46.94m     154-00 
     17  1127 Megan Glasmann      FR Stanford                46.31m     151-11 
     18   769 Raffaela Wiesbeck   SO Nevada                  46.30m     151-11 
     19    61 Alex Hartig         JR Arizona State           46.17m     151-06 
     20  1592 Celena Ward         JR Wash State              45.77m     150-02 
     21   975 Kaylie Van Loo      FR Portland                45.75m     150-01 
     22  1036 Nicole Oudenaarden  SO San Diego St            45.73m     150-00 
     23  1242 Kendall Munoz       SO Texas A&M               45.52m     149-04 
     24   422 Tayler Feinauer     SO Idaho                   44.99m     147-07 
     25   914 Haley Crouser       FR Oregon                  44.44m     145-10 
     26   931 Rachel Sherrell     SR Oregon                  44.32m     145-05 
     27  1228 Krystyn Bradley     SO Texas A&M               44.27m     145-03 
     28   708 Lindsey Hall        SR Montana                 44.10m     144-08 
     29   936 Annie Whitfield     SO Oregon                  43.50m     142-08 
     30  1076 Lucija Cvitanovic   SO SMU                     43.39m     142-04 
     31  1591 Kelsie Taylor       SO Wash State              43.38m     142-04 
     32  1487 Kaylee Hartshorn    SR Utah State              43.32m     142-01 
     33  1056 Bethany Pfeiffer    SR SE Missouri             43.25m     141-11 
     34  1410 Zaybree Haury       FR UCLA                    42.84m     140-07 
     35   830 Kylene Knutsen      SO N. Arizona              42.81m     140-05 
     36  1486 Mia Estes           FR Utah State              42.81m     140-05 
     37  1085 Meghan Dennis       SO South Dakota            42.45m     139-03 
     38  1005 Emily Kersting      SR Sacramento St           42.32m     138-10 
     39  1625 Meagan Williams     FR Wichita State           42.06m     138-00 
     40   592 Tiffany Forbito     JR Long Beach St           42.02m     137-10 
     41   539 Kianna Weinzheimer  SO Kansas                  41.88m     137-05 
     42   798 Jayd Eggert         SO North Dakota            41.87m     137-04 
     43  1547 Ashley Alexander    FR Washington              40.90m     134-02 
     44  1396 Melissa Rake        SO UC Santa Barbara        40.90m     134-02 
     45   854 Paige Knodle        JR N. Iowa                 40.75m     133-08 
     46  1642 Brianna Bower       SO Wisconsin               40.53m     133-00 
     47  1154 Madison Johnston    JR Steph F. Austin         38.11m     125-00 
     48  1382 Lacey Surak         SR UC Irvine               34.69m     113-10 
     
    Men 100 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
        Facility: F  9.97  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1   903 John Teeters        SO Okla State               10.14Q  0.7  1 
      2   159 Trayvon Bromell     FR Baylor                   10.18Q  0.4  4 
      3  1347 Clayton Vaughn      JR UT-Arlington             10.19Q  0.5  6 
      4  1467 Aaron Brown         SR USC                      10.23Q  0.3  3 
      5  1215 Senoj-Jay Givans    FR Texas                    10.28Q  0.7  2  10.273
      6  1496 Nic Bowens          JR Utah State               10.28Q  0.7  5  10.277
      7  1179 Ronnie Baker        SO TCU                      10.21Q  0.7  1 
      8  1257 Shavez Hart         JR Texas A&M                10.27Q  0.3  3 
      9  1355 Bryce Robinson      SO Tulsa                    10.30Q  0.7  5 
     10  1184 Kolby Listenbee     FR TCU                      10.31Q  0.7  2 
     11   696 Markesh Woodson     SO Missouri                 10.35Q  0.5  6  10.344
     12  1473 BeeJay Lee          JR USC                      10.38Q  0.4  4 
     13   171 Everett Walker      SR Baylor                   10.33Q  0.7  2 
     14    84 Ryan Milus          SR Arizona State            10.35Q  0.7  5  10.341
     15  1255 Prezel Hardy, Jr.   SR Texas A&M                10.39Q  0.7  1 
     16  1340 Quentin Butler      JR UT-Arlington             10.41Q  0.4  4 
     17   139 Justin Whitfield    SR Ark State                10.47Q  0.5  6  10.461
     18   760 Tim Thompson        SR Nebraska                 10.49Q  0.3  3  10.490
     19  1535 Nathaniel Brunette  SR UTSA                     10.46q  0.7  1 
     20   404 Cameron Burrell     FR Houston                  10.47q  0.5  6  10.467
     21  1251 Michael Bryan       SR Texas A&M                10.49q  0.4  4  10.488
     22   407 Leshon Collins      SO Houston                  10.52q  0.7  5 
     23   496 Tevin-Cee Mincy     SR Iowa                     10.54q  0.3  3 
     24   278 Tom Blocker         SR California               10.55q  0.3  3  10.544
     25   500 O'Shea Wilson       FR Iowa                     10.55   0.7  2  10.548
     26   859 Brandon Carnes      FR N. Iowa                  10.55   0.7  5  10.549
     27  1027 Justin Jenkins      SO Sam Houston              10.58   0.7  2 
     28  1495 Parker Bluth        SO Utah State               10.59   0.5  6 
     29  1499 Silas Pimentel      SR Utah State               10.60   0.7  1 
     30   268 Jordan Taylor       JR CSU Northridge           10.61   0.7  5  10.601
     30  1206 Charles Anumnu      FR Texas                    10.61   0.7  1  10.601
     32   358 Kaleel Johnson      SR E. Illinois              10.63   0.7  2 
     33   239 Jamison Jordan      SR Cal Poly                 10.64   0.4  4 
     34  1374 Marcus Johnson      JR UC Davis                 10.66   0.3  3 
     35   553 Shawn Smith         SR Kansas                   10.67   0.7  1 
     36  1213 Basil Fares         SO Texas                    10.68   0.7  5 
     37    44 Mohammad Alhasan    JR Arizona                  10.69   0.7  2 
     38   453 Julian Smith        SR Illinois                 10.71   0.3  3  10.701
     39  1286 Raymond Hatton      SR Texas State              10.71   0.7  1  10.702
     40  1118 Shaun Murray        SR So. Utah                 10.71   0.7  2  10.705
     41   546 DeMario Johnson     SR Kansas                   10.72   0.5  6  10.716
     42  1605 Andre McBride       SO Wash State               10.72   0.3  3  10.718
     43   402 James Arnett        SO Houston                  10.79   0.4  4 
     44  1401 Evan Walker         SR UC Santa Barbara         10.85   0.5  6 
     45  1372 Sava Boyadjiev      SR UC Davis                 10.86   0.5  6 
     46  1119 Preston Myers       SR So. Utah                 10.88   0.4  4 
     47  1032 Jarrick Wright      SR Sam Houston              10.89   0.4  4 
     48  1378 Kaio Sena           SR UC Davis                 11.00   0.7  5 
     
    Men 100 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
        Facility: F  9.97  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   903 John Teeters        SO Okla State               10.11Q  2.7  2 
      2  1467 Aaron Brown         SR USC                      10.12Q  0.8  1 
      3  1215 Senoj-Jay Givans    FR Texas                    10.16Q -0.4  3  10.157
      4  1179 Ronnie Baker        SO TCU                      10.14Q  2.7  2  10.132
      5  1347 Clayton Vaughn      JR UT-Arlington             10.14Q  0.8  1  10.140
      6   159 Trayvon Bromell     FR Baylor                   10.18Q -0.4  3  10.175
      7  1473 BeeJay Lee          JR USC                      10.16Q  2.7  2  10.154
      8  1355 Bryce Robinson      SO Tulsa                    10.18Q  0.8  1  10.172
      9  1257 Shavez Hart         JR Texas A&M                10.27Q -0.4  3 
     10   171 Everett Walker      SR Baylor                   10.18q  2.7  2  10.176
     11  1496 Nic Bowens          JR Utah State               10.21q  2.7  2 
     12  1255 Prezel Hardy, Jr.   SR Texas A&M                10.29q  0.8  1 
     13  1340 Quentin Butler      JR UT-Arlington             10.32   0.8  1 
     14  1184 Kolby Listenbee     FR TCU                      10.33   0.8  1 
     15   404 Cameron Burrell     FR Houston                  10.36  -0.4  3 
     16   760 Tim Thompson        SR Nebraska                 10.37   2.7  2 
     17  1535 Nathaniel Brunette  SR UTSA                     10.40   2.7  2  10.391
     18   407 Leshon Collins      SO Houston                  10.40   0.8  1  10.392
     19   278 Tom Blocker         SR California               10.40   2.7  2  10.400
     20   696 Markesh Woodson     SO Missouri                 10.42  -0.4  3 
     21  1251 Michael Bryan       SR Texas A&M                10.43   0.8  1 
     22    84 Ryan Milus          SR Arizona State            10.52  -0.4  3 
     23   139 Justin Whitfield    SR Ark State                10.55  -0.4  3 
     24   496 Tevin-Cee Mincy     SR Iowa                     10.59  -0.4  3 
     
    Men 200 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
        Facility: F 19.87  2007        Wallace Spearmon, Jr., Nike                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1355 Bryce Robinson      SO Tulsa                    20.48Q -0.3  2 
      2  1467 Aaron Brown         SR USC                      20.55Q -0.4  3 
      3  1257 Shavez Hart         JR Texas A&M                20.60Q  0.5  6 
      4  1255 Prezel Hardy, Jr.   SR Texas A&M                20.66Q -0.1  1 
      5   945 Arthur Delaney      JR Oregon                   20.76Q -0.3  4 
      6  1347 Clayton Vaughn      JR UT-Arlington             20.80Q -0.1  5 
      7   171 Everett Walker      SR Baylor                   20.57Q -0.4  3 
      8  1215 Senoj-Jay Givans    FR Texas                    20.73Q  0.5  6 
      9  1179 Ronnie Baker        SO TCU                      20.81Q -0.1  1 
     10   454 Brandon Stryganek   JR Illinois                 20.92Q -0.3  2  20.911
     11  1073 Braxton Klavins     JR SIU-Edwardsville         20.93Q -0.3  4  20.921
     12    87 Devan Spann         JR Arizona State            21.15Q -0.1  5  21.142
     13  1184 Kolby Listenbee     FR TCU                      20.92Q -0.1  1  20.914
     14  1473 BeeJay Lee          JR USC                      20.93Q  0.5  6  20.925
     15  1321 Trevor Mackey       JR Texas Tech               20.97Q -0.3  4 
     16   163 Blake Heriot        SR Baylor                   21.01Q -0.3  2 
     17   883 Waymon Storey       SR Oklahoma                 21.08Q -0.4  3 
     18   404 Cameron Burrell     FR Houston                  21.15Q -0.1  5  21.146
     19  1496 Nic Bowens          JR Utah State               20.95q -0.1  1 
     20  1251 Michael Bryan       SR Texas A&M                21.05q  0.5  6  21.043
     21  1189 Sam Watts           SO TCU                      21.05q -0.3  4  21.047
     22  1535 Nathaniel Brunette  SR UTSA                     21.14q -0.1  1 
     23  1340 Quentin Butler      JR UT-Arlington             21.17q -0.3  4 
     24   500 O'Shea Wilson       FR Iowa                     21.18q -0.1  1 
     25  1182 Cameron Echols- Lu  FR TCU                      21.19  -0.1  5 
     26   825 Collin Heard        FR North Texas              21.23  -0.3  4 
     27   619 Jaz Hayes           FR Loyola (Ill.)            21.25  -0.4  3 
     28   278 Tom Blocker         SR California               21.27  -0.3  4 
     29   355 Calvin Edwards      SO E. Illinois              21.28  -0.4  3 
     30  1205 Carlton Anumnu      FR Texas                    21.32  -0.3  4 
     31  1499 Silas Pimentel      SR Utah State               21.33  -0.1  1 
     32   859 Brandon Carnes      FR N. Iowa                  21.37  -0.1  1 
     33  1206 Charles Anumnu      FR Texas                    21.44  -0.3  2 
     34  1319 Treyvion Johnson    FR Texas Tech               21.53   0.5  6 
     35  1343 Cameron Newson      JR UT-Arlington             21.62  -0.1  5  21.616
     36   903 John Teeters        SO Okla State               21.62  -0.4  3  21.618
     37   168 Alex Reece          SO Baylor                   21.65  -0.3  2 
     38   431 Jesse Sorensen      JR Idaho State              21.67   0.5  6 
     39   311 Shaw Gifford        JR Colorado                 21.68  -0.1  5 
     40   553 Shawn Smith         SR Kansas                   21.73   0.5  6 
     41  1374 Marcus Johnson      JR UC Davis                 21.76  -0.3  2 
     42  1540 James Johnson       JR UTSA                     21.78   0.5  6 
     43  1010 Evan Meehan         SR Sacramento St            21.87  -0.1  5 
     44  1289 Anthony Johnson     SO Texas State              21.98  -0.3  2 
     45  1286 Raymond Hatton      SR Texas State              22.23  -0.1  5 
     46  1291 Reginald Reed       SR Texas State              22.28  -0.4  3 
     --   407 Leshon Collins      SO Houston                     DQ  -0.3  2  Lane Violation
     
    Men 200 M
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
        Facility: F 19.87  2007        Wallace Spearmon, Jr., Nike                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1467 Aaron Brown         SR USC                      20.16Q  0.5  1 
      2  1255 Prezel Hardy, Jr.   SR Texas A&M                20.42Q  0.7  2 
      3   171 Everett Walker      SR Baylor                   20.49Q  1.0  3 
      4  1257 Shavez Hart         JR Texas A&M                20.43Q  0.7  2 
      5   945 Arthur Delaney      JR Oregon                   20.52Q  0.5  1 
      6  1347 Clayton Vaughn      JR UT-Arlington             20.66Q  1.0  3  20.655
      7   454 Brandon Stryganek   JR Illinois                 20.66Q  0.7  2  20.652
      8  1215 Senoj-Jay Givans    FR Texas                    20.67Q  0.5  1 
      9    87 Devan Spann         JR Arizona State            20.76Q  1.0  3 
     10  1179 Ronnie Baker        SO TCU                      20.73q  0.7  2 
     11   404 Cameron Burrell     FR Houston                  20.78q  1.0  3  20.776
     12  1355 Bryce Robinson      SO Tulsa                    20.78q  1.0  3  20.780
     13  1073 Braxton Klavins     JR SIU-Edwardsville         20.81   0.5  1 
     14   500 O'Shea Wilson       FR Iowa                     20.82   1.0  3 
     15  1496 Nic Bowens          JR Utah State               20.85   1.0  3 
     16   883 Waymon Storey       SR Oklahoma                 20.86   0.5  1  20.856
     17  1251 Michael Bryan       SR Texas A&M                20.86   0.5  1  20.860
     18   163 Blake Heriot        SR Baylor                   20.89   0.7  2 
     19  1321 Trevor Mackey       JR Texas Tech               21.07   0.7  2 
     20  1340 Quentin Butler      JR UT-Arlington             21.08   0.5  1 
     21  1189 Sam Watts           SO TCU                      21.20   0.7  2 
     22  1473 BeeJay Lee          JR USC                      21.90   0.5  1 
     
    Men 400 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
        Facility: F 44.67  1985        Roddie Haley, Arkansas                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1268 Bralon Taplin       JR Texas A&M                45.36Q  3 
      2  1260 Deon Lendore        JR Texas A&M                45.62Q  6 
      3   939 Mike Berry          SR Oregon                   45.88Q  5 
      4  1263 Carlyle Roudette    SR Texas A&M                46.06Q  2 
      5   823 Clinton Collins     SR North Texas              46.24Q  1 
      6  1207 Zack Bilderback     SO Texas                    46.28Q  4 
      7   458 DJ Zahn             JR Illinois                 45.69Q  3 
      8  1325 Joseph Richards II  SO Texas Tech               46.30Q  1 
      9   414 Errol Nolan         SR Houston                  46.32Q  5 
     10   452 Stephon Pamilton    SR Illinois                 46.52Q  4 
     11   758 Cody Rush           SO Nebraska                 46.57Q  6 
     12   110 Neil Braddy         SR Arkansas                 46.63Q  2 
     13  1249 Aldrich Bailey, Jr  SO Texas A&M                46.15Q  3 
     14   748 Levi Gipson         SO Nebraska                 46.41Q  1 
     15  1158 Cass Brown-Stewart  SR Steph F. Austin          46.65Q  5 
     16    75 Keith Cleveland     SR Arizona State            46.78Q  6 
     17  1073 Braxton Klavins     JR SIU-Edwardsville         46.93Q  4 
     18   618 Kevin Glastetter    JR Loyola (Ill.)            47.06Q  2 
     19  1028 Rodney Jones        JR Sam Houston              46.46q  3 
     20    52 Miles Parish        FR Arizona                  46.55q  1 
     21   426 Ben Ayesu-Attah     JR Idaho                    46.87q  5 
     22   348 Mac Melto           SO DePaul                   46.95q  3 
     23  1607 Jacob Sealby        JR Wash State               46.97q  3 
     24   119 Eric Janise         FR Arkansas                 47.07q  6 
     25  1498 Cole Lambourne      SO Utah State               47.08   4 
     26   355 Calvin Edwards      SO E. Illinois              47.11   3  47.104
     27   609 Michael Perez-Roge  SO Long Beach St            47.11   3  47.107
     28  1475 Alexander Rohani    FR USC                      47.15   4 
     29  1525 Abiola Onakoya      SR UTEP                     47.18   4 
     30   584 Carlos Rodriguez    SR Kansas State             47.20   1 
     31  1216 Christopher Irvin   FR Texas                    47.22   6 
     32   431 Jesse Sorensen      JR Idaho State              47.26   5 
     33  1162 Hampton Hawkins     SR Steph F. Austin          47.27   1 
     34  1183 Narada Jackson      SR TCU                      47.35   5 
     35   941 Marcus Chambers     FR Oregon                   47.42   2 
     36   232 Tyrell Yardley      SO BYU                      47.43   6 
     37   742 Jake Bender         SO Nebraska                 47.45   6 
     38  1289 Anthony Johnson     SO Texas State              47.50   5 
     39   549 Drew Matthews       SO Kansas                   47.52   4 
     40  1271 Angelo Garland      FR TAMU-CC                  47.64   2 
     41  1429 Jonny Moniz         FR UCLA                     47.69   2 
     42  1650 Babatunde Awosika   SR Wisconsin                47.75   4 
     43   824 Anthony Hamilton    JR North Texas              47.80   5 
     44   217 Mario Harper        SO BYU                      47.84   2 
     45  1523 A-Shawni Mitchell   JR UTEP                     47.86   1 
     46  1354 Julian Frazier      SR Tulsa                    47.88   6 
     47   608 Dylan McCloskey     SO Long Beach St            48.06   1 
     
    Men 400 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
        Facility: F 44.67  1985        Roddie Haley, Arkansas                      
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1268 Bralon Taplin       JR Texas A&M                45.18Q  1 
      2  1260 Deon Lendore        JR Texas A&M                45.22Q  2 
      3   939 Mike Berry          SR Oregon                   45.39Q  3 
      4  1263 Carlyle Roudette    SR Texas A&M                45.66Q  3 
      5  1207 Zack Bilderback     SO Texas                    45.70Q  1 
      6   823 Clinton Collins     SR North Texas              45.85Q  2 
      7  1249 Aldrich Bailey, Jr  SO Texas A&M                45.74Q  1 
      8  1158 Cass Brown-Stewart  SR Steph F. Austin          45.95Q  3 
      9   758 Cody Rush           SO Nebraska                 46.12Q  2 
     10   458 DJ Zahn             JR Illinois                 45.82q  1 
     11  1073 Braxton Klavins     JR SIU-Edwardsville         46.13q  2 
     12   414 Errol Nolan         SR Houston                  46.26q  3 
     13   110 Neil Braddy         SR Arkansas                 46.43   1 
     14  1325 Joseph Richards II  SO Texas Tech               46.44   2 
     15   452 Stephon Pamilton    SR Illinois                 46.46   3 
     16  1028 Rodney Jones        JR Sam Houston              46.53   1 
     17    75 Keith Cleveland     SR Arizona State            46.71   3 
     18    52 Miles Parish        FR Arizona                  46.79   2 
     19   748 Levi Gipson         SO Nebraska                 46.80   2 
     20   348 Mac Melto           SO DePaul                   47.01   3 
     21   618 Kevin Glastetter    JR Loyola (Ill.)            47.15   1 
     22   426 Ben Ayesu-Attah     JR Idaho                    47.16   3 
     23  1607 Jacob Sealby        JR Wash State               47.28   2 
     24   119 Eric Janise         FR Arkansas                 47.68   1 
     
    Men 800 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
        Facility: F 1:46.21  2009        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1426 Nick Hartle         SO UCLA                   1:48.70Q  2 
      2  1568 Derrick Daigre      JR Washington             1:49.18Q  1  1:49.174
      3   130 Patrick Rono        JR Arkansas               1:49.44Q  5 
      4   450 Joe McAsey          SO Illinois               1:49.65Q  6 
      5   607 Chris Low           JR Long Beach St          1:50.97Q  4 
      6   520 Edward Kemboi       JR Iowa State             1:52.24Q  3 
      7  1680 Harry Fisher        JR Wyoming                1:48.76Q  2 
      8  1258 Hector Hernandez    SO Texas A&M              1:49.54Q  1 
      9  1142 Luke Lefebure       JR Stanford               1:49.60Q  5 
     10    48 Collins Kibet       FR Arizona                1:49.75Q  6 
     11   952 Boru Guyota         SR Oregon                 1:51.12Q  4 
     12   902 Tyler Payton        SR Okla State             1:52.39Q  3 
     13  1604 Jesse Jorgensen     JR Wash State             1:48.86Q  2 
     14   721 Grant Grosvenor     JR Montana State          1:49.78Q  6 
     15   127 Andrew Pisechko     SO Arkansas               1:49.92Q  1 
     16  1379 Nathan Strum        JR UC Davis               1:50.05Q  5 
     17   406 Anthony Coleman     JR Houston                1:51.74Q  4 
     18   723 Matthew Tex         SR Montana State          1:52.44Q  3 
     19   589 Aaron Bennett       JR Lamar                  1:49.18q  2  1:49.176
     20   577 Kyle Hanson         SR Kansas State           1:49.55q  2 
     21   132 Tomas Squella       JR Arkansas               1:49.94q  6 
     22  1024 De'Quad Binder      SO Sam Houston            1:50.09q  6 
     23  1578 Bradley Whitley     SR Washington             1:50.26q  5 
     24  1259 Josh Hernandez      JR Texas A&M              1:50.40q  1 
     25   884 Malcolm Wankel      JR Oklahoma               1:50.43   5 
     26   554 Brendan Soucie      SR Kansas                 1:50.46   6 
     27  1326 Nick Rivera         SO Texas Tech             1:50.72   1 
     28   989 Sorone Batiste      JR Prairie View           1:50.74   1 
     29  1312 Tommy Brinn         SR Texas Tech             1:51.09   6 
     30   286 Jordan Locklear     JR California             1:51.16   5 
     31   331 Seth Butler         SR Colorado St.           1:51.20   1 
     32   226 Tanner Sork         FR BYU                    1:51.67   5 
     33   954 Russell Hornsby     JR Oregon                 1:51.77   5 
     34   963 Alec Smith          FR Oregon                 1:52.02   4 
     35   658 Goaner Deng         SO Minnesota              1:52.55   3 
     36  1628 Kelvin Busienei     SR Wichita State          1:52.68   3 
     37   498 Will Teubel         SO Iowa                   1:52.72   4 
     38  1657 Carl Hirsch         FR Wisconsin              1:52.84   4 
     39  1009 Nathanael Litwille  SR Sacramento St          1:52.88   2 
     40    81 Michael Julian      SO Arizona State          1:52.95   3 
     41   782 Gabe Aragon         SR New Mexico             1:53.02   3 
     42  1121 Eric Sandall        FR So. Utah               1:53.67   4 
     43  1356 Elijah Silva        FR Tulsa                  1:53.80   6 
     44  1003 Alex Weinheimer     SR Rice                   1:54.37   3 
     45   416 Yonas Tesfai        JR Houston                1:54.54   4 
     46  1386 Isaiah Thompson     FR UC Irvine              1:54.92   2 
     47    16 Matt Caldwell       SR Air Force              1:55.50   1 
     
    Men 800 M
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
        Facility: F 1:46.21  2009        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   520 Edward Kemboi       JR Iowa State             1:47.40Q  2 
      2   607 Chris Low           JR Long Beach St          1:47.52Q  3 
      3   130 Patrick Rono        JR Arkansas               1:48.98Q  1 
      4  1258 Hector Hernandez    SO Texas A&M              1:47.93Q  3 
      5  1426 Nick Hartle         SO UCLA                   1:48.61Q  2 
      6  1142 Luke Lefebure       JR Stanford               1:49.01Q  1 
      7  1568 Derrick Daigre      JR Washington             1:48.03Q  3 
      8   450 Joe McAsey          SO Illinois               1:49.02Q  1  1:49.013
      9  1604 Jesse Jorgensen     JR Wash State             1:49.05Q  2 
     10   952 Boru Guyota         SR Oregon                 1:48.16q  3 
     11   721 Grant Grosvenor     JR Montana State          1:49.02q  3  1:49.014
     12   132 Tomas Squella       JR Arkansas               1:49.10q  1 
     13  1379 Nathan Strum        JR UC Davis               1:49.18   1 
     14    48 Collins Kibet       FR Arizona                1:49.19   1 
     15  1680 Harry Fisher        JR Wyoming                1:49.20   2 
     16  1578 Bradley Whitley     SR Washington             1:49.74   3 
     17  1259 Josh Hernandez      JR Texas A&M              1:50.10   2 
     18   577 Kyle Hanson         SR Kansas State           1:50.18   3 
     19   902 Tyler Payton        SR Okla State             1:50.46   2 
     20   723 Matthew Tex         SR Montana State          1:51.12   2 
     21   127 Andrew Pisechko     SO Arkansas               1:51.47   1 
     22  1024 De'Quad Binder      SO Sam Houston            1:51.73   1 
     23   406 Anthony Coleman     JR Houston                1:53.14   3 
     24   589 Aaron Bennett       JR Lamar                  1:55.51   2 
     
    Men 1500 M
    ===================================================================
     4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
     Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
        Facility: F 3:35.84  1988        Joe Falcon, Arkansas                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1571 Nick Harris         FR Washington             3:42.84Q  2 
      2    49 Lawi Lalang         SR Arizona                3:42.85Q  4 
      3   312 Jake Hurysz         JR Colorado               3:43.09Q  3  3:43.088
      4   950 Mac Fleet           SR Oregon                 3:43.56Q  1 
      5   316 Ben Saarel          FR Colorado               3:42.89Q  2 
      6   673 John Simons         SR Minnesota              3:43.03Q  4 
      7   785 Peter Callahan      JR New Mexico             3:43.66Q  1  3:43.651
      8  1660 Austin Mudd         JR Wisconsin              3:43.66Q  3  3:43.652
      9   966 Daniel Winn         JR Oregon                 3:42.95Q  2 
     10   284 Thomas Joyce        SO California             3:43.09Q  4  3:43.082
     11  1149 Tyler Stutzman      SR Stanford               3:43.68Q  3  3:43.672
     12  1136 Michael Atchoo      SR Stanford               3:43.73Q  1  3:43.726
     13   901 Chad Noelle         SO Okla State             3:43.09Q  2  3:43.082
     14  1656 Alex Hatz           JR Wisconsin              3:43.36Q  4 
     15  1580 Izaic Yorks         SO Washington             3:43.68Q  3  3:43.679
     16   937 Colby Alexander     JR Oregon                 3:43.78Q  1 
     17   623 Sam Penzenstadler   JR Loyola (Ill.)          3:43.25Q  2 
     18  1137 Marco Bertolotti    JR Stanford               3:43.55Q  4 
     19   961 Sam Prakel          FR Oregon                 3:43.69Q  3  3:43.688
     20  1518 Cosmas Boit         FR UTEP                   3:43.84Q  1 
     21  1108 Zach Dahleen        SR S. Illinois            3:43.69q  2  3:43.685
     22   722 Cristian Soratos    JR Montana State          3:43.73q  4  3:43.723
     23   792 Jake Shelley        JR New Mexico             3:43.74q  3 
     24   896 Matthew Fayers      FR Okla State             3:43.96q  1 
     25   947 Jeramy Elkaim       SO Oregon                 3:44.21   2 
     26  1400 Shyan Vaziri        JR UC Santa Barbara       3:44.85   3 
     27   590 Sam Stabler         JR Lamar                  3:44.88   1 
     28    17 Patrick Corona      SO Air Force              3:44.96   4 
     29    50 Samuel Macaluso     JR Arizona                3:45.89   3 
     30   828 Troy Taylor         SO North Texas            3:46.26   1 
     31  1350 Martin Casse        SR UT-Pan American        3:46.34   4 
     32  1692 Blayne Dulian       JR Minnesota              3:48.60   4 
     33  1138 Justin Brinkley     SO Stanford               3:48.63   3 
     34   449 Liam Markham        SO Illinois               3:48.80   2 
     35  1575 Blake Nelson        FR Washington             3:48.98   3 
     36  1500 Eric Shellhorn      JR Utah State             3:49.06   3 
     37  1219 John McNamara       SR Texas                  3:50.19   1 
     38   762 Trevor Vidlak       SR Nebraska               3:50.49   3 
     39  1576 Meron Simon         SO Washington             3:51.48   4 
     40   904 Justin Vilhauer     JR Okla State             3:52.13   1 
     41   632 Spencer Agnew       SR Marquette              3:52.46   1 
     42    18 Matt Dorsey         FR Air Force              3:52.80   2 
     43   207 Evan Argyle         FR BYU                    3:53.27   2 
     44   218 Chase Horrocks      FR BYU                    3:53.82   4 
     45   787 Alex Cornwell       JR New Mexico             3:54.89   4 
     46   957 Brett Johnson       SR Oregon                 3:55.72   2 
     47   790 Ross Matheson       JR New Mexico             3:59.07   2 
     48    24 Zach Perkins        JR Air Force              4:00.32   1 
     
    Men 1500 M
    ===================================================================
     4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
     Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
        Facility: F 3:35.84  1988        Joe Falcon, Arkansas                      
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1    49 Lawi Lalang         SR Arizona                3:40.35Q  2 
      2   950 Mac Fleet           SR Oregon                 3:44.67Q  1 
      3   785 Peter Callahan      JR New Mexico             3:40.40Q  2 
      4  1136 Michael Atchoo      SR Stanford               3:45.11Q  1 
      5   673 John Simons         SR Minnesota              3:40.56Q  2 
      6   316 Ben Saarel          FR Colorado               3:45.58Q  1 
      7   284 Thomas Joyce        SO California             3:41.28Q  2 
      8  1571 Nick Harris         FR Washington             3:45.71Q  1 
      9   312 Jake Hurysz         JR Colorado               3:41.75Q  2 
     10   623 Sam Penzenstadler   JR Loyola (Ill.)          3:45.88Q  1 
     11  1580 Izaic Yorks         SO Washington             3:42.29q  2 
     12   961 Sam Prakel          FR Oregon                 3:42.30q  2 
     13  1656 Alex Hatz           JR Wisconsin              3:42.42   2 
     14   722 Cristian Soratos    JR Montana State          3:45.34   2 
     15   937 Colby Alexander     JR Oregon                 3:45.95   1 
     16  1660 Austin Mudd         JR Wisconsin              3:46.49   1 
     17  1137 Marco Bertolotti    JR Stanford               3:46.56   2 
     18   792 Jake Shelley        JR New Mexico             3:46.83   2 
     19   896 Matthew Fayers      FR Okla State             3:48.24   1 
     20  1518 Cosmas Boit         FR UTEP                   3:49.61   1 
     21  1149 Tyler Stutzman      SR Stanford               3:50.18   2 
     22   966 Daniel Winn         JR Oregon                 3:50.64   1 
     23  1108 Zach Dahleen        SR S. Illinois            3:54.42   1 
     --   901 Chad Noelle         SO Okla State                  DQ   1  Rule 5-5.3a
     
    Men 5000 M
    ===================================================================
     One round. 2 heats
     Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
     Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
        American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
    College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
        Facility: F 13:52.17  2006        Josphat Boit, Arkansas                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1320 Kennedy Kithuka     SR Texas Tech          F 13:37.95Q  2 
      2   956 Eric Jenkins        JR Oregon                14:11.57Q  1 
      3    49 Lawi Lalang         SR Arizona             F 13:43.55Q  2 
      4   964 Parker Stinson      SR Oregon                14:11.86Q  1 
      5   942 Edward Cheserek     FR Oregon              F 13:48.00Q  2 
      6  1146 Joe Rosa            JR Stanford              14:12.86Q  1 
      7   898 Shadrack Kipchirch  SR Okla State          F 13:48.43Q  2 
      8  1649 Mohammed Ahmed      SR Wisconsin             14:13.20Q  1 
      9   946 Trevor Dunbar       SR Oregon              F 13:48.64Q  2 
     10   895 Kirubel Erassa      JR Okla State            14:18.65Q  1 
     11   120 Stanley Kebenei     JR Arkansas            F 13:51.85q  2 
     12   630 Weston Strum        JR Loyola Marymount    F 13:52.00q  2 
     13   784 Luke Caldwell       SR New Mexico            13:52.80   2 
     14  1143 Erik Olson          JR Stanford              13:58.62   2 
     15   846 Brian Shrader       JR N. Arizona            13:59.88   2 
     16   310 Joe Bosshard        SR Colorado              14:02.50   2 
     17   947 Jeramy Elkaim       SO Oregon                14:18.71   2 
     18   382 Willie Milam        JR Gonzaga               14:19.40   2 
     19   314 Pierce Murphy       SO Colorado              14:20.81   1 
     20   783 Adam Bitchell       SR New Mexico            14:22.08   1 
     21    50 Samuel Macaluso     JR Arizona               14:22.58   2 
     22   285 John Lawson         FR California            14:25.98   2 
     23  1653 Reed Connor         SR Wisconsin             14:29.34   1 
     24  1435 Lane Werley         SO UCLA                  14:30.79   1 
     25  1603 Drew Jordan         SR Wash State            14:32.48   2 
     26    79 Ryan Herson         SO Arizona State         14:32.74   2 
     27  1424 Ferdinand Edman     SO UCLA                  14:33.00   1 
     28   178 David Elliott       SO Boise State           14:33.25   1 
     29   319 Connor Winter       SO Colorado              14:36.50   2 
     30   542 Reid Buchanan       JR Kansas                14:39.72   1 
     31   795 Patrick Zacharias   JR New Mexico            14:40.27   1 
     32  1150 Garrett Sweatt      FR Stanford              14:40.98   1 
     33  1048 Eric Causey         SO San Francisco         14:41.87   1 
     34   328 Jefferson Abbey     FR Colorado St.          14:42.49   1 
     35    15 Isaiah Bragg        SR Air Force             14:44.16   1 
     36   980 Charlie McDonald    SR Portland              14:44.49   1 
     37   297 Chris Walden        JR California            14:45.26   2 
     38   212 Curtis Carr         SR BYU                   14:47.76   2 
     39  1115 Ryan Barrus         SR So. Utah              14:49.66   2 
     40   316 Ben Saarel          FR Colorado              14:53.63   1 
     41  1330 Evans Tuitoek       SO Texas Tech            14:57.07   2 
     42   315 Morgan Pearson      SO Colorado              15:01.43   1 
     43   695 Tyler Schneider     FR Missouri              15:01.70   2 
     44   312 Jake Hurysz         JR Colorado              15:05.83   1 
     45  1676 Amos Bowen          JR Wyoming               15:27.23   1 
     --   442 Ian Barnett         SO Illinois                   DNF   1 
     
    Men 10000 M
    ================================================================
     One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
     Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
     Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
     Remainder on second stagger
        American: A 26:48.00  9/16/2011   Galen Rupp, Nike                         
    College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
        Facility: F 28:21.45  2009        Galen Rupp                               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
      1  1320 Kennedy Kithuka     SR Texas Tech            29:05.77Q 
      2   942 Edward Cheserek     FR Oregon                29:06.99Q 
      3   964 Parker Stinson      SR Oregon                29:26.87Q 
      4  1145 Jim Rosa            JR Stanford              29:33.56Q 
      5   599 Chris Enriquez      SO Long Beach St         29:33.74Q 
      6   310 Joe Bosshard        SR Colorado              29:34.49Q 
      7  1649 Mohammed Ahmed      SR Wisconsin             29:35.29Q 
      8   946 Trevor Dunbar       SR Oregon                29:35.59Q 
      9   784 Luke Caldwell       SR New Mexico            29:35.83Q 
     10   898 Shadrack Kipchirch  SR Okla State            29:37.79Q 
     11   783 Adam Bitchell       SR New Mexico            29:40.35Q 
     12   231 Jason Witt          JR BYU                   29:41.30Q 
     13   314 Pierce Murphy       SO Colorado              29:42.22  
     14   895 Kirubel Erassa      JR Okla State            29:43.39  
     15   237 Sean Davidson       SR Cal Poly              29:43.73  
     16   844 Matt McElroy        JR N. Arizona            29:46.72  
     17  1666 Michael VanVoorhis  SR Wisconsin             29:46.99  
     18   472 Ryan Rutherford     JR Illinois State        29:47.23  
     19  1116 Nate Jewkes         SR So. Utah              29:55.94  
     20  1214 Chris Galvin        SR Texas                 30:07.17  
     21   222 Jonathan Nelson     SO BYU                   30:10.96  
     22   456 Jannis Topfer       SR Illinois              30:11.41  
     23   795 Patrick Zacharias   JR New Mexico            30:15.78  
     24  1221 Mark Pinales        JR Texas                 30:24.39  
     25   216 Thomas Gruenewald   SR BYU                   30:28.09  
     26   494 Kevin Lewis         JR Iowa                  30:31.71  
     27   294 James Slater        SR California            30:33.83  
     28   977 Scott Fauble        JR Portland              30:36.56  
     29   839 Josh Hardin         SR N. Arizona            30:39.34  
     30   238 Chris Frias         SR Cal Poly              30:40.75  
     31   897 Brian Gohlke        JR Okla State            30:44.58  
     32   980 Charlie McDonald    SR Portland              30:45.70  
     33   978 Timo Goehler        JR Portland              30:50.96  
     34   315 Morgan Pearson      SO Colorado              31:03.99  
     35   223 Conner Peloquin     JR BYU                   31:06.44  
     36    15 Isaiah Bragg        SR Air Force             31:09.35  
     37   838 Tim Freriks         SR N. Arizona            31:20.51  
     38  1049 Jose Madera         JR San Francisco         31:34.25  
     39   666 Andrew Larsen       SR Minnesota             31:44.73  
     40   979 Danny Martinez      FR Portland              32:15.64  
     41   180 Jeff Howard         SR Boise State           32:28.37  
     --   445 Jordan Hebert       SR Illinois                   DNF  
     --   228 Tylor Thatcher      SR BYU                        DNF  
     --   516 Mohamed Hrezi       SR Iowa State                 DNF  
     --   230 Jared Ward          SR BYU                        DNF  
     --   981 David Perry         JR Portland                   DNF  
     --   114 Gabe Gonzales       SO Arkansas                   DNF  
     --   881 Abbabiya Simbassa   JR Oklahoma                   DNF  
     
    Men 110 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
        Facility: F 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1  1254 Wayne Davis II      SR Texas A&M                13.46Q  0.7  2 
      2   938 Devon Allen         FR Oregon                   13.57Q -0.9  5 
      3   329 Trevor Brown        SR Colorado St.             13.67Q -1.4  6 
      4  1472 Aleec Harris        SR USC                      13.70Q -1.3  3  13.692
      5   125 Omar McLeod         FR Arkansas                 13.70Q -0.7  4  13.693
      6   418 Isaac Williams      SO Houston                  13.83Q -0.5  1  13.829
      7   940 Johnathan Cabral    JR Oregon                   13.54Q  0.7  2 
      8   446 Vanier Joseph       SR Illinois                 13.71Q -1.4  6 
      9  1637 Durell Busby        SR Wis.-Milwaukee           13.85Q -0.7  4 
     10   161 Bryce Grace         SO Baylor                   13.92Q -0.5  1 
     11   292 Milan Ristic        SR California               13.98Q -0.9  5 
     12  1186 Jordan Moore        FR TCU                      14.06Q -1.3  3 
     13  1212 Spencer Dunkerley-  FR Texas                    13.83Q  0.7  2  13.830
     14   495 Aaron Mallett       FR Iowa                     13.96Q -1.4  6 
     15   858 Sebastian Barth     JR N. Iowa                  14.02Q -0.7  4 
     16  1093 Teivaskie Lewin     JR South Dakota             14.09Q -1.3  3  14.085
     17  1322 Tramaine Maloney    SO Texas Tech               14.09Q -0.9  5  14.088
     18   603 Devin Hickey        SO Long Beach St            14.18Q -0.5  1 
     19   991 Michael Prejean     SO Prairie View             13.97q  0.7  2 
     20    88 William Taylor      JR Arizona State            14.03q  0.7  2 
     21   756 Sean Pille          SO Nebraska                 14.20q -0.9  5  14.191
     22  1385 Lloyd Sicard        FR UC Irvine                14.20q -1.4  6  14.195
     23  1618 Glenn Powell        JR W. Illinois              14.20q -1.4  6  14.199
     24  1687 Daniel Zmuda        FR Wash State               14.22q  0.7  2  14.214
     25   841 Vernon Jamison      JR N. Arizona               14.22  -0.5  1  14.219
     26   447 David Kendziera     FR Illinois                 14.23  -0.7  4  14.222
     27   411 William Gibbs       FR Houston                  14.23  -1.3  3  14.225
     28   613 Davon Wilson-Angel  SR Long Beach St            14.27  -0.5  1 
     29   521 Ryan Sander         SR Iowa State               14.28  -1.4  6 
     30  1344 Renan Palma         SR UT-Arlington             14.31  -0.5  1 
     31   241 David Williams      SR Cal Poly                 14.34   0.7  2  14.333
     32   318 Jaron Thomas        FR Colorado                 14.34  -1.4  6  14.340
     33  1111 Kemar Jones         JR S. Illinois              14.36   0.7  2 
     34  1537 Jonas Gutierrez     SO UTSA                     14.39  -0.9  5 
     35  1608 Josiah Sims         SR Wash State               14.40  -0.5  1 
     36   999 Filip Drozdowski    FR Rice                     14.41  -1.3  3 
     37  1579 Chris Williams      SO Washington               14.42  -0.9  5 
     38  1226 Jake Wohlford       SR Texas                    14.44  -0.9  5 
     39  1311 Shujaa Benson       JR Texas Tech               14.45  -1.3  3 
     40  1678 Jordan Charles      FR Wyoming                  14.49  -0.7  4 
     41  1600 Garrett Gerling     JR Wash State               14.50  -1.3  3 
     42   605 Koree Hines         SR Long Beach St            14.58  -0.5  1 
     43   336 Sam Little          SO Colorado St.             14.67  -1.3  3 
     44  1615 Jonathan McUne      JR Weber State              14.69  -0.7  4 
     45  1383 James Douglas       SR UC Irvine                14.71  -0.7  4  14.708
     45  1375 Karl Moran          SR UC Davis                 14.71  -0.7  4  14.708
     47  1638 Dexter Schleis      SR Wis.-Milwaukee           16.67  -0.9  5 
     --   136 Billy Ellis         SO Ark State                  DNF  -1.4  6 
     
    Men 110 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
        Facility: F 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1472 Aleec Harris        SR USC                    F 13.18Q  1.8  2 
      2  1254 Wayne Davis II      SR Texas A&M              F 13.20Q  1.9  1 
      3   938 Devon Allen         FR Oregon                   13.27Q  1.9  3 
      4   125 Omar McLeod         FR Arkansas                 13.44Q  1.9  3 
      5   329 Trevor Brown        SR Colorado St.             13.55Q  1.8  2 
      6   940 Johnathan Cabral    JR Oregon                   13.56Q  1.9  1 
      7   292 Milan Ristic        SR California               13.63Q  1.9  3 
      8  1637 Durell Busby        SR Wis.-Milwaukee           13.67Q  1.8  2 
      9  1186 Jordan Moore        FR TCU                      13.72Q  1.9  1 
     10   756 Sean Pille          SO Nebraska                 13.69q  1.8  2 
     11   161 Bryce Grace         SO Baylor                   13.80q  1.8  2 
     12   418 Isaac Williams      SO Houston                  13.81q  1.9  1 
     13   858 Sebastian Barth     JR N. Iowa                  13.82   1.8  2 
     14  1093 Teivaskie Lewin     JR South Dakota             13.84   1.8  2 
     15   495 Aaron Mallett       FR Iowa                     13.86   1.9  3  13.856
     16  1212 Spencer Dunkerley-  FR Texas                    13.86   1.9  1  13.860
     17   991 Michael Prejean     SO Prairie View             13.87   1.9  1 
     18    88 William Taylor      JR Arizona State            13.92   1.9  3 
     19  1322 Tramaine Maloney    SO Texas Tech               14.04   1.9  3  14.036
     20  1687 Daniel Zmuda        FR Wash State               14.04   1.9  1  14.037
     21   603 Devin Hickey        SO Long Beach St            14.15   1.9  1 
     22  1618 Glenn Powell        JR W. Illinois              14.21   1.9  3 
     --  1385 Lloyd Sicard        FR UC Irvine                   DQ   1.8  2  Pushed 10th hurdle d
     --   446 Vanier Joseph       SR Illinois                    DQ   1.9  3  Pushed 10th hurdle d
     
    Men 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Facility: F 48.47  2009        Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   555 Michael Stigler     JR Kansas                   49.84Q  5 
      2   165 Timothy Holmes      FR Baylor                   50.35Q  6 
      3  1252 Gregory Coleman     JR Texas A&M                50.54Q  1 
      4   753 Tibor Koroknai      SR Nebraska                 50.63Q  2 
      5   329 Trevor Brown        SR Colorado St.             51.08Q  3 
      6   761 Miles Ukaoma        SR Nebraska                 51.10Q  4  51.094
      7   752 Mate Koroknai       SO Nebraska                 50.42Q  6 
      8  1167 Josh Taylor         JR Steph F. Austin          50.93Q  5 
      9   211 Mark Carlson        SO BYU                      50.99Q  1 
     10  1539 Keyunta Hayes       JR UTSA                     51.01Q  2 
     11  1639 Jordan Schmidt      JR Wis.-Milwaukee           51.32Q  3 
     12   743 Jodi-Rae Blackwood  SR Nebraska                 51.42Q  4 
     13   457 Cam Viney           SO Illinois                 50.82Q  6 
     14  1375 Karl Moran          SR UC Davis                 51.03Q  5 
     15  1542 Jurmarcus Shelvin   SO UTSA                     51.22Q  2 
     16   789 Charles Lewis       JR New Mexico               51.34Q  3 
     17   225 Korey Smith         SO BYU                      51.46Q  1  51.453
     18  1261 Kenneth Minkah      JR Texas A&M                51.46Q  4  51.454
     19   447 David Kendziera     FR Illinois                 51.10q  5  51.100
     20   277 Randy Bermea        SO California               51.44q  2 
     21  1544 Joshua Smith        SR UTSA                     51.50q  4 
     22   861 Ryan Newtoff        SR N. Iowa                  51.60q  3 
     23  1630 Jonathan Duvall     FR Wichita State            51.63q  2 
     24   519 Derek Jones         FR Iowa State               51.66q  6 
     25  1638 Dexter Schleis      SR Wis.-Milwaukee           51.68   1 
     26  1595 CJ Allen            FR Wash State               51.73   1 
     27   125 Omar McLeod         FR Arkansas                 51.87   6 
     28  1315 Dwayne Extol        SR Texas Tech               51.97   3 
     29  1327 JW Smith            FR Texas Tech               52.20   4 
     30   938 Devon Allen         FR Oregon                   52.23   2 
     31   711 Drew Owens          JR Montana                  52.29   4 
     32   756 Sean Pille          SO Nebraska                 52.30   3 
     33   112 Larry Donald        FR Arkansas                 52.33   3 
     34   318 Jaron Thomas        FR Colorado                 52.37   5 
     35  1351 Dijan Johnson       SR UT-Pan American          52.49   5 
     36   350 Kai Asberry         SO Drake                    52.59   2 
     37   495 Aaron Mallett       FR Iowa                     52.68   6 
     38   991 Michael Prejean     SO Prairie View             52.77   2 
     39  1391 Michael Koger       JR UC Riverside             52.87   1 
     40   181 Fernando Martinez   SO Boise State              52.95   1 
     41   336 Sam Little          SO Colorado St.             53.14   6 
     42  1519 Roberto Camacho     JR UTEP                     53.17   3 
     43  1208 Josh Brudnick       SR Texas                    53.43   5 
     44   750 Mark Hilderbrand    JR Nebraska                 53.49   1 
     45   990 Dannie Luckey       SO Prairie View             53.98   4 
     46  1506 Kyler Sprague       FR Utah Valley              54.21   4 
     47   184 Rex Stanley         SO Boise State              54.24   5 
     48  1287 James Hilliard      SO Texas State              55.18   6 
     
    Men 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Facility: F 48.47  2009        Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   761 Miles Ukaoma        SR Nebraska                 49.34Q  2 
      2  1252 Gregory Coleman     JR Texas A&M                49.60Q  3 
      3   165 Timothy Holmes      FR Baylor                   49.90Q  1 
      4   555 Michael Stigler     JR Kansas                   49.72Q  2 
      5  1539 Keyunta Hayes       JR UTSA                     49.75Q  3 
      6  1167 Josh Taylor         JR Steph F. Austin          50.17Q  1 
      7   753 Tibor Koroknai      SR Nebraska                 50.25Q  3 
      8   752 Mate Koroknai       SO Nebraska                 50.35Q  2 
      9   329 Trevor Brown        SR Colorado St.             50.79Q  1 
     10   743 Jodi-Rae Blackwood  SR Nebraska                 50.47q  2 
     11   789 Charles Lewis       JR New Mexico               50.55q  3 
     12   457 Cam Viney           SO Illinois                 50.75q  2 
     13   277 Randy Bermea        SO California               50.91   1 
     14   211 Mark Carlson        SO BYU                      50.98   3 
     15   861 Ryan Newtoff        SR N. Iowa                  51.01   3 
     16  1375 Karl Moran          SR UC Davis                 51.05   1 
     17  1542 Jurmarcus Shelvin   SO UTSA                     51.30   3 
     18  1544 Joshua Smith        SR UTSA                     51.46   3 
     19  1261 Kenneth Minkah      JR Texas A&M                51.49   2 
     20   519 Derek Jones         FR Iowa State               51.54   2 
     21   225 Korey Smith         SO BYU                      51.59   1 
     22   447 David Kendziera     FR Illinois                 51.66   2 
     23  1630 Jonathan Duvall     FR Wichita State            51.87   1 
     24  1639 Jordan Schmidt      JR Wis.-Milwaukee           52.64   1 
     
    Men 3000 M Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln                            
    College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
        Facility: F 8:29.16  2002        Daniel Lincoln, Arkansas                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1526 Anthony Rotich      JR UTEP                   8:38.80Q  2 
      2   120 Stanley Kebenei     JR Arkansas               8:42.61Q  1 
      3   873 Brandon Doughty     SO Oklahoma               8:44.34Q  3 
      4   960 Tanguy Pepiot       JR Oregon                 8:42.67Q  1 
      5  1357 Danny Thater        SR Tulsa                  8:45.30Q  3 
      6   352 Robert McCann       SO Drake                  8:46.44Q  2 
      7  1339 Emil Blomberg       JR UT-Arlington           8:44.78Q  1 
      8   872 Alex Deir           JR Oklahoma               8:46.69Q  2 
      9   840 Caleb Hoover        JR N. Arizona             8:47.09Q  3 
     10  1601 Andrew Gonzales     SR Wash State             8:47.14q  2 
     11  1652 Alex Brill          SR Wisconsin              8:47.59q  2 
     12   317 Blake Theroux       JR Colorado               8:49.95q  1 
     13   788 Elmar Engholm       SO New Mexico             8:50.26   1 
     14   188 Eric Delvo          JR Bradley                8:50.43   1 
     15   185 Zach Wiles          SR Boise State            8:50.46   3 
     16   229 James Tracy         JR BYU                    8:54.76   3 
     17  1501 Colby Wilson        SO Utah State             8:56.00   1 
     18   814 Brett Kelly         JR ND State               8:56.05   2 
     19   215 Travis Fuller       JR BYU                    8:56.11   2 
     20  1505 Trac Norris         SO Utah Valley            8:57.76   1 
     21    23 Gavin Owens         SR Air Force              8:59.36   3 
     22   668 Bobby Nicolls       SR Minnesota              9:00.81   1 
     23   894 Anthoney Armstrong  FR Okla State             9:01.87   2 
     24  1266 Isaac Spencer       JR Texas A&M              9:02.32   2 
     25   337 Christian Meyer     SR Colorado St.           9:02.60   3 
     26   183 Allan Schroeder     JR Boise State            9:02.61   2 
     27  1574 Aaron Nelson        SO Washington             9:04.27   3 
     28   943 Tim Costin          SR Oregon                 9:04.34   1 
     29  1567 Timothy Cummings    SO Washington             9:04.37   3 
     30  1330 Evans Tuitoek       SO Texas Tech             9:05.19   3 
     31  1682 Garrett Zans        JR Wyoming                9:06.34   1 
     32  1095 Jeffrey Mettler     SR South Dakota           9:07.64   2 
     33   845 Cody Reed           JR N. Arizona             9:09.10   2 
     34   691 Sam Dickerson       SO Missouri               9:09.39   1 
     35    45 Kevin Bierig        JR Arizona                9:12.22   2 
     36  1439 Bryce Miller        FR UMKC                   9:14.06   3 
     37    89 Daniel Wong         SO Arizona State          9:14.10   1 
     38   212 Curtis Carr         SR BYU                    9:15.39   3 
     39   383 Nick Roche          JR Gonzaga                9:17.31   2 
     40   380 Kevin Poythress     SR Fresno State           9:18.00   3 
     41   293 Simon Schmidt       SR California             9:19.18   1 
     42   162 Derwin Graham       JR Baylor                 9:19.73   1 
     43   187 Chase Coffey        JR Bradley                9:20.54   2 
     44    86 Steven Schnieders   SR Arizona State          9:20.86   3 
     45    74 Garrett Baker-Slam  SR Arizona State          9:28.11   3 
     46   242 Nick Woolf          SO Cal Poly               9:28.66   2 
     47  1399 Bryce Rausa         JR UC Santa Barbara       9:36.02   1 
     48   214 Aaron Fletcher      SO BYU                    9:42.15   3 
     
    Men 4x100 M Relay
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 37.04  8/11/2012   National Team, Olympic Team                 
    College Best: C 38.04  6/2/1998    Texas Christian                             
        Facility: F 38.51  2009        Texas A&M                                   
                           Howell, Phiri, Dykes, Oliver                      
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Texas A&M                                             38.84Q  2 
      2 Arizona State                                         39.08Q  1 
      3 Iowa                                                  39.55Q  3 
      4 Nebraska                                              39.24Q  1 
      5 Arkansas  'B'                                         39.37Q  2 
      6 USC                                                   39.59Q  3 
      7 Baylor                                                39.45Q  1 
      8 Texas-Arlington                                       39.55Q  2 
      9 TCU                                                   39.65Q  3 
     10 Houston                                               39.59q  2 
     11 Texas                                                 39.69q  1 
     12 California                                            39.91q  2 
     13 Kansas                                                40.10   1 
     14 Utah State                                            40.15   3 
     15 Washington St.                                        40.21   1 
     16 SE Missouri                                           40.54   2 
     17 Eastern Illinois                                      40.56   2 
     18 Sam Houston St.                                       40.62   3 
     19 UTSA                                                  40.66   2 
     20 Colorado St.                                          40.66   1 
     21 UC Davis                                              41.11   3 
     -- Illinois                                                DNF   1 
     -- UCLA                                                    DNF   3 
     -- Texas Tech                                               DQ   3  Out of exchange zone
     
    Men 4x400 M Relay
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   Goodwill Games Team                       
    College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
        Facility: F 2:59.99  2009        Florida State                             
                             Williams, K.Borlee, Clark, J. Borlee              
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Texas A&M                                           3:01.42Q  3 
      2 Oregon                                              3:04.10Q  1 
      3 Nebraska                                            3:04.87Q  2 
      4 Illinois                                            3:05.14Q  2 
      5 Arizona State                                       3:05.78Q  3 
      6 Arkansas                                            3:06.07Q  1 
      7 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:05.65Q  2 
      8 TCU                                                 3:06.68Q  3 
      9 Texas                                               3:06.85Q  1 
     10 Baylor  'C'                                         3:06.87q  2 
     11 Houston                                             3:07.09q  2 
     12 Kansas                                              3:07.16q  1 
     13 BYU                                                 3:07.29   3 
     14 UTSA                                                3:07.79   1 
     15 UTEP                                                3:07.93   3 
     16 Minnesota                                           3:07.95   2 
     17 Wisconsin                                           3:09.20   2 
     18 North Texas                                         3:09.57   3 
     19 Texas Tech                                          3:09.96   3 
     20 Kansas State                                        3:10.07   3 
     21 Illinois State                                      3:10.16   1 
     22 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:10.25   1 
     23 Long Beach St.                                      3:10.72   1 
     24 Texas State                                         3:12.85   2 
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     Progression: 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.16, 2.19 -then 3cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A   2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, Unattached                
    College Best: C   2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette        
        Facility: F 7-05.75  1994        Ray Doakes, R. Jenkins, Arkansas, Tennesse
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1314 Jacorian Duffield   JR Texas Tech               2.16mq   7-01.00 
      1   123 Ken LeGassey        FR Arkansas                 2.16mq   7-01.00 
      1   659 Wally Ellenson      SO Minnesota                2.16mq   7-01.00 
      1  1310 Bradley Adkins      SO Texas Tech               2.16mq   7-01.00 
      1    83 Bryan McBride       JR Arizona State            2.16mq   7-01.00 
      1    53 Nick Ross           SR Arizona                  2.16mq   7-01.00 
      7  1619 Jamario Taylor      SR W. Illinois              2.16mq   7-01.00 
      8  1112 Kyle Landon         FR S. Illinois              2.16mq   7-01.00 
      9  1256 Devion Harris       SR Texas A&M                2.16mq   7-01.00 
      9   842 Deante Kemper       JR N. Arizona               2.16mq   7-01.00 
     11   583 Zack Riley          JR Kansas State             2.16mq   7-01.00 
     12   121 Noah Kittelson      SR Arkansas                 2.12mq   6-11.50 
     13    73 Edmond Baker        JR Arizona State            2.12m    6-11.50 
     13  1663 Collin Taylor       SR Wisconsin                2.12m    6-11.50 
     13   291 Nick Ridge          SR California               2.12m    6-11.50 
     16  1606 Thane Pierson       SO Wash State               2.12m    6-11.50 
     16   124 Anthony May         SR Arkansas                 2.12m    6-11.50 
     18  1534 Keith Benford       SR UTSA                     2.12m    6-11.50 
     18   573 Miles Bearden       FR Kansas State             2.12m    6-11.50 
     20   746 Travis Englund      SR Nebraska                 2.07m    6-09.50 
     20   210 Zachary Blackham    FR BYU                      2.07m    6-09.50 
     22  1316 Dayton Fisher       FR Texas Tech               2.07m    6-09.50 
     22  1634 Garret Lynch        SO Wichita State            2.07m    6-09.50 
     24  1470 Herbert Dew         SR USC                      2.07m    6-09.50 
     25  1292 Garrett Robinson    SR Texas State              2.07m    6-09.50 
     25  1421 Cody Crampton       FR UCLA                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     27   497 Kevin Spejcher      SO Iowa                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     28   224 Sam Rockwood        SO BYU                      2.07m    6-09.50 
     29   747 Gus Gehlen          JR Nebraska                 2.07m    6-09.50 
     30  1573 AJ Maricich         SR Washington               2.07m    6-09.50 
     31  1345 Roland Sales        SO UT-Arlington             2.02m    6-07.50 
     31   958 Bradley Laubacher   SO Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50 
     33   545 Austin Hoag         SO Kansas                   2.02m    6-07.50 
     33  1504 Scott Moake         SO Utah Valley              2.02m    6-07.50 
     33   219 Dakoda John         SR BYU                      2.02m    6-07.50 
     33   113 Dwayne Golbek       SR Arkansas                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     37  1627 Dave Brandhoff      FR Wichita State            2.02m    6-07.50 
     37  1631 Kerry Graber        SO Wichita State            2.02m    6-07.50 
     37  1072 Julian Harvey       FR SIU-Edwardsville         2.02m    6-07.50 
     37   876 Garrison LeRock     FR Oklahoma                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     --   710 Lee Hardt           JR Montana                     NH            
     --  1667 Zach Ziemek         JR Wisconsin                   NH            
     --   135 Kashef Daniel       SR Ark State                   NH            
     --   671 Danny Schiller      JR Minnesota                   NH            
     --  1507 Ryle Williams       FR Utah Valley                 NH            
     --  1520 Carlos Hernandez    JR UTEP                        NH            
     --  1064 Reginald Miller Jr  JR SE Missouri                 NH            
     --  1614 Anthony Gregory     FR Weber State                 NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression: 4.96, 5.11, 5.26, 5.36, 5.41 -then 5cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A    6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                        
    College Best: C    5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee              
        Facility: F 19-00.25  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   360 Michael Viken       SR E. Illinois              5.36mq  17-07.00 
      1   356 Peter Geraghty      SR E. Illinois              5.36mq  17-07.00 
      3  1577 Jax Thoirs          SO Washington               5.36mq  17-07.00 
      3  1269 Chase Wolfle        SO Texas A&M                5.36mq  17-07.00 
      5   118 Andrew Irwin        JR Arkansas                 5.36mq  17-07.00 
      6  1223 Reese Watson        SO Texas                    5.36mq  17-07.00 
      6   672 Zach Siegmeier      SR Minnesota                5.36mq  17-07.00 
      8   430 Matt Sullivan       JR Idaho                    5.26mq  17-03.00 
      9  1002 Chris Pillow        JR Rice                     5.26mq  17-03.00 
      9  1166 Colton Ross         SR Steph F. Austin          5.26mq  17-03.00 
     11   413 Michael Mahnke      SR Houston                  5.26mq  17-03.00 
     11  1141 Dylan Duvio         FR Stanford                 5.26mq  17-03.00 
     13  1436 Michael Woepse      SR UCLA                     5.26m   17-03.00 
     14    14 Dylan Bell          SO Air Force                5.26m   17-03.00 
     15  1163 Cameron Meyer       JR Steph F. Austin          5.11m   16-09.25 
     15    80 Derick Hinch        SR Arizona State            5.11m   16-09.25 
     15   713 Keith Webber        SR Montana                  5.11m   16-09.25 
     15  1572 JJ Juilfs           JR Washington               5.11m   16-09.25 
     19   540 Alex Bishop         SR Kansas                   5.11m   16-09.25 
     20   744 Steven Cahoy        FR Nebraska                 5.11m   16-09.25 
     20  1329 Kyle Thompson       SO Texas Tech               5.11m   16-09.25 
     20   953 Matt Hidalgo        SO Oregon                   5.11m   16-09.25 
     20  1658 Jesse Johnson       FR Wisconsin                5.11m   16-09.25 
     20    26 Joey Uhle           JR Air Force                5.11m   16-09.25 
     25   547 Greg Lupton         JR Kansas                   5.11m   16-09.25 
     25   745 Craig Driver        JR Nebraska                 5.11m   16-09.25 
     27   906 Justin Estala       FR Oral Roberts             5.11m   16-09.25 
     28  1225 Casey Wicker        JR Texas                    4.96m   16-03.25 
     28  1092 Kyle Ballew         SR South Dakota             4.96m   16-03.25 
     30   871 Tanner Callihan     SO Oklahoma                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     30   448 Cody Klein          SR Illinois                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     30   611 Conner Rouse        SO Long Beach St            4.96m   16-03.25 
     30   759 Christian Sanderfe  SO Nebraska                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     34   541 Casey Bowen         JR Kansas                   4.96m   16-03.25 
     34   574 Tommy Brady         JR Kansas State             4.96m   16-03.25 
     34    25 Cort Rogers         SR Air Force                4.96m   16-03.25 
     --  1323 Kyal Meyers         SR Texas Tech                  NH            
     --  1324 Kyle Padalecki      SO Texas Tech                  NH            
     --   221 Adam Mikkelsen      FR BYU                         NH            
     --   464 Cirron Clark        FR Illinois State              NH            
     --   585 Kyle Wait           SR Kansas State                NH            
     --  1164 Daven Murphree      FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     --   874 Everette Favor      SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     --  1029 Jay Roberson        FR Sam Houston                 NH            
     --   548 Nick Maestretti     SO Kansas                      NH            
     --  1282 Seth Arnold         JR Texas State                 NH            
     --   604 Brandon Hierholzer  SR Long Beach St               NH            
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single pit final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A    8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC              
    College Best: C    8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                   
        Facility: F 27-04.75  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1   117 Raymond Higgs       SR Arkansas                 7.77mq  1.1  25-06.00 
      2  1389 Ted Hooper          SR UC Riverside             7.70mq  1.3  25-03.25 
      3   597 Willie Alexander    SO Long Beach St            7.69mq  0.4  25-02.75 
      4   138 Roelf Pienaar       FR Ark State                7.69mq  1.7  25-02.75 
      5  1074 Laderrick Ward      JR SIU-Edwardsville         7.64mq  1.0  25-00.75 
      6  1165 Jamal Peden         SR Steph F. Austin          7.62mq  1.2  25-00.00 
      7   296 Hammed Suleman      SR California               7.62mq  1.5  25-00.00 
      8   757 Patrick Raedler     SR Nebraska                 7.62mq -0.7  25-00.00 
      9   576 Devin Field         SO Kansas State             7.62mq  0.3  25-00.00 
     10  1248 Olabanji Asekun     JR Texas A&M                7.61mq  1.3  24-11.75 
     11   949 Trevor Ferguson     JR Oregon                   7.60mq  0.1  24-11.25 
     12   124 Anthony May         SR Arkansas                 7.53mq  0.3  24-08.50 
     13  1522 Mark Jackson        SR UTEP                     7.51m   1.9  24-07.75 
     14  1471 Viktor Fajoyomi     SR USC                      7.48m   0.7  24-06.50 
     15   379 Devin Harrison      JR Fresno State             7.46m   0.9  24-05.75 
     16  1311 Shujaa Benson       JR Texas Tech               7.45m   0.7  24-05.50 
     17   793 Kendall Spencer     SR New Mexico               7.32m   0.7  24-00.25 
     17   674 Trevor Yedoni       FR Minnesota                7.32m   2.3  24-00.25 
     19  1030 Charles White       SR Sam Houston              7.31m   0.4  23-11.75 
     20   875 Nolan Hay           FR Oklahoma                 7.29m   0.7  23-11.00 
     21  1332 Jerome Wilson       JR Texas Tech               7.28m   1.2  23-10.75 
     22  1178 Ramone Bailey       JR TCU                      7.28m  -0.1  23-10.75 
     23   122 Jarrion Lawson      SO Arkansas                 7.28m  -0.4  23-10.75 
     24    21 Blue Kearney        JR Air Force                7.27m   0.4  23-10.25 
     25  1066 Blake Smith         JR SE Missouri              7.27m   0.5  23-10.25 
     26   764 Seth Wiedel         JR Nebraska                 7.22m   1.0  23-08.25 
     27   791 Yannick Roggatz     SO New Mexico               7.20m   1.1  23-07.50 
     28  1285 Aaron George        FR Texas State              7.19m   1.3  23-07.25 
     29   409 Antwan Dickerson    FR Houston                  7.19m   0.5  23-07.25 
     30  1348 Brandon Waller      SR UT-Arlington             7.18m   0.3  23-06.75 
     31   582 Ifeanyichukwu Otuo  SO Kansas State             7.17m   0.9  23-06.25 
     32  1160 Trey Darty          SO Steph F. Austin          7.17m   0.8  23-06.25 
     33  1524 Brandon Moss        SO UTEP                     7.17m   1.2  23-06.25 
     34  1626 Austin Bahner       SR Wichita State            7.16m  -0.8  23-06.00 
     35  1096 Jeff O'Connell      JR South Dakota             7.09m   1.1  23-03.25 
     36   500 O'Shea Wilson       FR Iowa                     7.06m   1.2  23-02.00 
     37   518 Mark Johnson        SR Iowa State               7.04m   1.4  23-01.25 
     38   620 Antwon James        SO Loyola (Ill.)            7.04m   1.8  23-01.25 
     39  1430 Michael Perry       SR UCLA                     7.00m  -1.0  22-11.75 
     40   948 Alec Fellows        SO Oregon                   6.96m   1.3  22-10.00 
     41  1058 Blake Carter        JR SE Missouri              6.94m   0.1  22-09.25 
     42    51 Avery Mickens       FR Arizona                  6.92m  -0.1  22-08.50 
     43  1072 Julian Harvey       FR SIU-Edwardsville         6.91m   1.4  22-08.00 
     44  1503 Michael McPherson   JR Utah Valley              6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     45  1000 Justin Gross        JR Rice                     6.51m   1.0  21-04.25 
     46  1667 Zach Ziemek         JR Wisconsin                5.34m   0.4  17-06.25 
     --   822 Clinton Clarke      SR North Texas               FOUL   NWI           
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single pit final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A   18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Mizuno                   
    College Best: C   17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                        
        Facility: F 56-06.75  2009        Will Claye, Oklahoma                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1   576 Devin Field         SO Kansas State            16.30mq  0.8  53-05.75 
      2    77 Josh Dixon          SO Arizona State           16.03mq  1.5  52-07.25 
      3   117 Raymond Higgs       SR Arkansas                15.92mq  0.7  52-02.75 
      4   694 Jonathan Ilori      JR Missouri                15.89mq  0.8  52-01.75 
      5   992 Preston Woodard     SR Prairie View            15.88mq  1.3  52-01.25 
      6  1139 Darian Brooks       SO Stanford                15.87mq  2.2  52-01.00 
      7  1248 Olabanji Asekun     JR Texas A&M               15.84mq  1.3  51-11.75 
      8   124 Anthony May         SR Arkansas                15.80mq  3.0  51-10.00 
      9   412 John Horton         JR Houston                 15.79mq  1.9  51-09.75 
     10   283 Jonte Grant         SO California              15.73mq  1.4  51-07.25 
     11  1064 Reginald Miller Jr  JR SE Missouri             15.66mq  0.5  51-04.50 
     12   488 Babatunde Amosu     JR Iowa                    15.64mq  1.8  51-03.75 
     13   786 Warrick Campbell    JR New Mexico              15.59m   1.3  51-01.75 
     14   690 Tony Carodine       SO Missouri                15.57m   0.9  51-01.00 
     15   877 Hayden McClain      FR Oklahoma                15.53m   1.7  50-11.50 
     16   455 Branden Tanthavong  JR Illinois                15.52m   2.5  50-11.00 
     17   333 Jonathan Edmunds    JR Colorado St.            15.46m   2.6  50-08.75 
     18   490 Klyvens Delaunay    SO Iowa                    15.36m   1.4  50-04.75 
     19   781 Reneilwe Aphane     JR New Mexico              15.33m   0.9  50-03.50 
     20   959 Josh Melu           JR Oregon                  15.30m   2.2  50-02.50 
     21   339 Trey Richardson     JR Colorado St.            15.24m   3.5  50-00.00 
     22  1633 Shazz Michael Lind  SO Wichita State           15.22m   1.9  49-11.25 
     23  1598 Tay'lor Eubanks     SO Wash State              15.21m   2.3  49-11.00 
     24  1030 Charles White       SR Sam Houston             15.13m   1.5  49-07.75 
     25   267 Derion Taylor       SR CSU Northridge          15.08m   2.4  49-05.75 
     26  1262 Jeffrey Prothro     FR Texas A&M               15.06m   1.1  49-05.00 
     27  1596 PJ Benedictus       JR Wash State              15.03m   0.5  49-03.75 
     28   751 Devandrew Johnson   JR Nebraska                15.02m   1.8  49-03.50 
     28  1566 Kasen Covington     SR Washington              15.02m   1.0  49-03.50 
     30  1110 Luke James          JR S. Illinois             14.93m   3.0  48-11.75 
     31   597 Willie Alexander    SO Long Beach St           14.92m   0.7  48-11.50 
     32   552 Richard Smith       JR Kansas                  14.90m   2.0  48-10.75 
     33  1332 Jerome Wilson       JR Texas Tech              14.88m   1.1  48-10.00 
     34   128 Clive Pullen        FR Arkansas                14.88m   1.0  48-10.00 
     35   208 Alex Ashworth       FR BYU                     14.71m   2.4  48-03.25 
     36  1220 Nick Phynn          FR Texas                   14.67m   2.7  48-01.75 
     37  1348 Brandon Waller      SR UT-Arlington            14.62m   1.4  47-11.75 
     38   427 Arphaxad Carroll    FR Idaho                   14.59m   2.2  47-10.50 
     39  1074 Laderrick Ward      JR SIU-Edwardsville        14.49m   1.3  47-06.50 
     40    53 Nick Ross           SR Arizona                 14.40m   1.5  47-03.00 
     41  1377 Basil Okoroike      SO UC Davis                14.38m   2.5  47-02.25 
     42   240 Ricky Strehlow      FR Cal Poly                14.37m   1.0  47-01.75 
     43  1677 Scott Carter        FR Wyoming                 14.23m   2.2  46-08.25 
     44  1543 Ronson Small        SR UTSA                    14.16m   2.9  46-05.50 
     45  1063 Chris Martin        FR SE Missouri             14.08m   1.6  46-02.50 
     46  1072 Julian Harvey       FR SIU-Edwardsville        13.85m   1.5  45-05.25 
     --  1522 Mark Jackson        SR UTEP                        ND   NWI            passed all attempts
     --   301 Anthony Farris-Kin  SO Cen Arkansas              FOUL   NWI           
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single ring final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A   23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda                      
    College Best: C   22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                        
        Facility: F 68-07.25  2009        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1210 Ryan Crouser        JR Texas                   20.40mq  66-11.25 
      2  1432 Nicholas Scarvelis  SO UCLA                    19.61mq  64-04.00 
      3  1109 Josh Freeman        SO S. Illinois             19.51mq  64-00.25 
      4   468 Curtis Jensen       SR Illinois State          19.51mq  64-00.25 
      5  1536 Richard Garrett     SR UTSA                    19.40mq  63-07.75 
      6  1331 Kole Weldon         JR Texas Tech              19.29mq  63-03.50 
      7   580 Ryan Hershberger    SR Kansas State            18.82mq  61-09.00 
      8  1533 Andrew Akens        JR UTSA                    18.51mq  60-08.75 
      9   517 Jan Jeuschede       SO Iowa State              18.49mq  60-08.00 
     10   346 Matt Babicz         JR DePaul                  18.45mq  60-06.50 
     11    46 Aaron Castle        FR Arizona                 18.39mq  60-04.00 
     12   766 Chad Wright         SR Nebraska                18.31mq  60-01.00 
     13  1651 Danny Block         SR Wisconsin               18.04m   59-02.25 
     14  1094 Kyle McKelvey       JR South Dakota            17.93m   58-10.00 
     15   492 Gabe Hull           JR Iowa                    17.79m   58-04.50 
     16  1113 Curtis Wideman      JR S. Illinois             17.64m   57-10.50 
     17  1222 Will Spence         JR Texas                   17.58m   57-08.25 
     18   754 Will Lohman         SO Nebraska                17.58m   57-08.25 
     19    20 Grant Hamilton      SO Air Force               17.44m   57-02.75 
     20  1284 Darian Brown        JR Texas State             17.44m   57-02.75 
     21   369 Jon Buchanan        SR E. Washington           17.43m   57-02.25 
     22   290 Sullivan Parker     JR California              17.34m   56-10.75 
     23    22 Darby Maier         FR Air Force               17.21m   56-05.75 
     24  1188 Sean Tabor          SR TCU                     17.20m   56-05.25 
     25   428 Andrey Levkiv       SR Idaho                   17.19m   56-04.75 
     26   408 Cameron Cornelius   FR Houston                 17.10m   56-01.25 
     27   955 Ryan Hunter-Simms   SO Oregon                  17.07m   56-00.00 
     28    82 Kyle Lillie         JR Arizona State           17.03m   55-10.50 
     29  1384 Mason Miller        JR UC Irvine               17.01m   55-09.75 
     30   816 Alex Renner         FR ND State                16.94m   55-07.00 
     31   812 Brandt Berghuis     SO ND State                16.93m   55-06.50 
     32   663 Mark Jennings       JR Minnesota               16.92m   55-06.25 
     33  1373 Brandon Greenberg   SR UC Davis                16.91m   55-05.75 
     34   600 Jacob Fraser        JR Long Beach St           16.85m   55-03.50 
     35  1318 Jorge Garcia        SR Texas Tech              16.72m   54-10.25 
     36   341 Tyler Schultz       SO Colorado St.            16.70m   54-09.50 
     37   669 Emmanuel Onyia      FR Minnesota               16.69m   54-09.25 
     38  1497 Bryce Hall          SR Utah State              16.63m   54-06.75 
     39   899 Itamar Levi         FR Okla State              16.59m   54-05.25 
     40  1393 Caleb Stuart        SR UC Riverside            16.58m   54-04.75 
     41   281 Matthew Esparza     FR California              16.56m   54-04.00 
     42   129 Devin Randall       SO Arkansas                16.43m   53-11.00 
     43   799 Shawn Johnson       SR North Dakota            16.39m   53-09.25 
     44   837 Shawn Collins       FR N. Arizona              16.32m   53-06.50 
     45  1011 Alberto Millan      SR Sacramento St           16.02m   52-06.75 
     46   720 Trevor Gilreath     SR Montana State           15.86m   52-00.50 
     --   227 Zachary Stetler     SO BYU                       FOUL            
     --  1392 Carl Nahigian       SO UC Riverside              FOUL            
     
    Men Discus
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, S. Cal Striders             
    College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
        Facility: F 201-10  2009        Martin Maric, California                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   766 Chad Wright         SR Nebraska                63.11mq    207-01 
      2  1437 Julian Wruck        SR UCLA                    62.45mq    204-11 
      3  1210 Ryan Crouser        JR Texas                   61.48mq    201-08 
      4  1679 Mason Finley        SR Wyoming                 60.11mq    197-02 
      5   492 Gabe Hull           JR Iowa                    59.53mq    195-04 
      6   662 Dominique Howard    JR Minnesota               58.42mq    191-08 
      7  1284 Darian Brown        JR Texas State             58.10mq    190-07 
      8  1427 Matthew Kosecki     SR UCLA                    58.09mq    190-07 
      9  1222 Will Spence         JR Texas                   57.99mq    190-03 
     10  1651 Danny Block         SR Wisconsin               56.96mq    186-10 
     11  1331 Kole Weldon         JR Texas Tech              56.92mq    186-09 
     12   298 Derek White         SR California              56.53mq    185-05 
     13   543 Mitchell Cooper     FR Kansas                  56.50m     185-04 
     14  1536 Richard Garrett     SR UTSA                    55.65m     182-07 
     15    47 Gerhard De Beer     FR Arizona                 55.57m     182-04 
     16  1681 Paul Thomas         JR Wyoming                 54.85m     179-11 
     17   164 Desmine Hilliard    JR Baylor                  54.55m     179-00 
     18  1265 Ben Skrla           JR Texas A&M               54.38m     178-05 
     19   799 Shawn Johnson       SR North Dakota            54.21m     177-10 
     20  1188 Sean Tabor          SR TCU                     54.19m     177-09 
     21   843 Micael Ljunberg     SO N. Arizona              53.93m     176-11 
     22  1217 Blake Jakobsson     JR Texas                   53.93m     176-11 
     23  1665 Alex Thompson       JR Wisconsin               53.80m     176-06 
     24   600 Jacob Fraser        JR Long Beach St           53.38m     175-01 
     25   381 Brice Sandri        JR Fresno State            53.06m     174-01 
     26  1181 Adam Damadzic       SO TCU                     53.03m     174-00 
     27   602 Jason Harrell       SR Long Beach St           52.92m     173-07 
     28   347 Trevor Kintyhtt     FR DePaul                  52.71m     172-11 
     29   655 Justin Barber       JR Minnesota               52.55m     172-05 
     30   862 Matt Schiffer       SR N. Iowa                 52.50m     172-03 
     31  1117 Jayson Kovar        SO So. Utah                52.45m     172-01 
     32  1140 Nicholas Budincich  SO Stanford                52.12m     171-00 
     33   129 Devin Randall       SO Arkansas                51.96m     170-06 
     34   451 Brandon Noe         JR Illinois                51.89m     170-03 
     35   663 Mark Jennings       JR Minnesota               51.79m     169-11 
     36  1062 Shon Kyle           JR SE Missouri             51.78m     169-10 
     37   295 Brenden Song        FR California              51.71m     169-08 
     38  1109 Josh Freeman        SO S. Illinois             51.67m     169-06 
     39  1493 Kevin Allen         SO Utah State              51.43m     168-09 
     40   343 JT Van Veen         SO Colorado St.            51.26m     168-02 
     41  1147 Lucas Rowley        JR Stanford                51.00m     167-04 
     42  1390 Chima Ikeme         JR UC Riverside            50.79m     166-08 
     43   288 Chijoke Nwuzi       JR California              50.33m     165-01 
     44   227 Zachary Stetler     SO BYU                     50.21m     164-09 
     45  1098 Dustin Valind       FR South Dakota            50.17m     164-07 
     46  1264 Dalton Rowan        JR Texas A&M               50.12m     164-05 
     47  1113 Curtis Wideman      JR S. Illinois             49.23m     161-06 
     --   665 Luke Johnson        SO Minnesota                 FOUL            
     
    Men Hammer
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
    College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
        Facility: F 239-10  2008        Cory Martin, Auburn                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   900 Nick Miller         JR Okla State              71.36mq    234-01 
      2   962 Greg Skipper        SO Oregon                  68.61mq    225-01 
      3  1659 Michael Lihrman     JR Wisconsin               68.00mq    223-01 
      4   667 Jon Lehman          SR Minnesota               65.24mq    214-00 
      5  1113 Curtis Wideman      JR S. Illinois             64.32mq    211-00 
      6  1267 Casey Strong        JR Texas A&M               63.02mq    206-09 
      7   137 Chris Nicasio       SR Ark State               62.58mq    205-04 
      8    54 Jordan Young        FR Arizona                 62.55mq    205-02 
      9  1617 Nathaniel Marshall  SR W. Illinois             62.01mq    203-05 
     10   754 Will Lohman         SO Nebraska                61.96mq    203-03 
     11  1147 Lucas Rowley        JR Stanford                61.84mq    202-11 
     12   368 Jordan Arakawa      JR E. Washington           61.68mq    202-04 
     13   444 Davis Fraker        JR Illinois                61.47m     201-08 
     14   634 William Koeck       JR Marquette               61.15m     200-07 
     15   182 Matt Post           SR Boise State             60.80m     199-06 
     16   370 Zach Nielsen        SR E. Washington           60.15m     197-04 
     17  1398 Albert Hughes       JR UC Santa Barbara        60.12m     197-03 
     18   633 Bret Hardin         JR Marquette               60.09m     197-02 
     19   282 Scott Esparza       SR California              59.95m     196-08 
     20   378 Roderick Dash       SR Fresno State            59.91m     196-07 
     21   470 Akil Mills          SR Illinois State          59.74m     196-00 
     22   429 Kyle Rothwell       SR Idaho                   59.67m     195-09 
     23  1253 Austin Cook         FR Texas A&M               59.66m     195-09 
     24  1059 Kevin Farley        JR SE Missouri             59.36m     194-09 
     25   340 Jake Schneeberger   JR Colorado St.            59.33m     194-08 
     26   243 Bryan Wilmert       JR CSU Bakersfield         59.09m     193-10 
     27  1545 Phil Steinert       SR UTSA                    58.73m     192-08 
     28   279 Isaac Dan           JR California              58.65m     192-05 
     29   298 Derek White         SR California              58.49m     191-11 
     30   692 Brian Duncan        JR Missouri                58.27m     191-02 
     31  1097 Denton Stephens     SR South Dakota            58.26m     191-02 
     32   610 Kody Robison        SO Long Beach St           58.24m     191-01 
     33   313 Alex Kizirian       JR Colorado                58.19m     190-11 
     34  1026 Brek Christensen    SR Sam Houston             58.01m     190-04 
     35  1655 Scott Erickson      JR Wisconsin               57.97m     190-02 
     36   812 Brandt Berghuis     SO ND State                57.63m     189-01 
     37   341 Tyler Schultz       SO Colorado St.            57.61m     189-00 
     38   718 Sean Ferriter       JR Montana State           56.52m     185-05 
     39   878 Charles Nguyen      FR Oklahoma                56.39m     185-00 
     40   369 Jon Buchanan        SR E. Washington           56.04m     183-10 
     41   338 Alec Pott           SR Colorado St.            55.27m     181-04 
     42   351 Andrew Curtis       SR Drake                   53.86m     176-08 
     43  1288 Jordan Huckaby      SO Texas State             52.01m     170-08 
     --  1675 Tyler Anderson      SO Wyoming                   FOUL            
     --  1393 Caleb Stuart        SR UC Riverside              FOUL            
     --   813 Trevor Berner       JR ND State                  FOUL            
     --  1629 Weston Cottrell     SO Wichita State             FOUL            
     
    Men Javelin
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
    College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
        Facility: F 268-04  2009        Chris Hill, Georgia                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1   944 Sam Crouser         JR Oregon                  69.85mq    229-02 
      2   882 Garrett Snow        SO Oklahoma                69.30mq    227-04 
      3  1001 Evan Karakolis      SO Rice                    69.28mq    227-03 
      4  1570 Quinn Hale          JR Washington              68.09mq    223-05 
      5  1211 Fabian Dohmann      FR Texas                   67.25mq    220-08 
      6   693 MaCauley Garton     JR Missouri                67.14mq    220-03 
      7  1250 Devin Bogert        JR Texas A&M               66.86mq    219-04 
      8  1569 Carson Fuller       SO Washington              66.84mq    219-03 
      9   579 Ivan Hartung        JR Kansas State            65.70mq    215-07 
     10   794 Richard York        SR New Mexico              65.63mq    215-04 
     11   209 Kyle Baker          SR BYU                     65.45mq    214-09 
     12  1422 Cody Danielson      FR UCLA                    65.22mq    214-00 
     13  1565 Curtis Clauson      SO Washington              65.02m     213-04 
     14  1423 Derek Eager         JR UCLA                    64.51m     211-08 
     15   811 Quinn Baumann       SO ND State                63.90m     209-08 
     16   880 Tyler Renton        SO Oklahoma                63.44m     208-02 
     17   179 Austin Hamilton     JR Boise State             63.06m     206-11 
     18  1067 Dylan Burnett       SR Seattle U.              62.99m     206-08 
     19   220 Keith Keller        SR BYU                     62.96m     206-07 
     20   213 Chase Dalton        SR BYU                     62.90m     206-04 
     21  1120 Russell Nielson     JR So. Utah                62.89m     206-04 
     22  1346 Ivan Storic         SR UT-Arlington            62.32m     204-05 
     23   815 Tyler Parker        SO ND State                62.14m     203-10 
     24   166 Blake Mayberry      SR Baylor                  62.08m     203-08 
     25   493 Sam Joens           SO Iowa                    61.85m     202-11 
     26   598 Adam Bianchessi     SR Long Beach St           61.73m     202-06 
     27  1468 Jeffrey Churchman   SR USC                     61.27m     201-00 
     28  1635 Chase Pote          SO Wichita State           61.24m     200-11 
     29   860 Adam McDonnell      SR N. Iowa                 61.03m     200-03 
     30  1609 Kyle Stevens        SR Wash State              60.79m     199-05 
     31  1636 Dylan Reimer        SO Wichita State           60.56m     198-08 
     32  1144 Andrew Rondema      SO Stanford                60.43m     198-03 
     33   417 Jack Thomas         FR Houston                 60.30m     197-10 
     34   443 Ben Dodds           SO Illinois                60.03m     196-11 
     35  1662 Ben Schreib         SO Wisconsin               59.83m     196-03 
     36   826 Tom Kalisky         SR North Texas             59.52m     195-03 
     37  1632 Tyson Holmes        SO Wichita State           59.44m     195-00 
     38   719 Tanner Gambill      SO Montana State           58.59m     192-03 
     39   712 Lukas Scherer       SR Montana                 58.10m     190-07 
     40   126 Pete Miroke         SR Arkansas                57.66m     189-02 
     41  1061 Brian Grote         SR SE Missouri             57.56m     188-10 
     42   657 Logan Connors       JR Minnesota               57.52m     188-08 
     43    19 Garrett Griffin     SO Air Force               57.40m     188-04 
     44   879 T. J. Noonan        FR Oklahoma                56.91m     186-08 
     45  1065 Chris Navarro       JR SE Missouri             56.52m     185-05 
     46   635 John Krzyszkowski   FR Marquette               55.64m     182-06 
     47   371 Joey Payne          SO E. Washington           53.45m     175-04 
     --   556 Johannes Swanepoel  JR Kansas                    FOUL            
    
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Friday, Jan 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Friday, Feb 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:30 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 14
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
    SIU