2014 Sea Ray Relays, Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 08:21 PM
                       Tennessee Relays - 4/10/2014 to 4/12/2014                   
                                   Knoxville, Tenn.                                
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ethridge, McKenzie           Signal Mount           12.38      12.12   4.1  1  10   
      2 Partin, Alexis               Knoxville We           12.81      12.34   4.1  1   8   
      3 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C           12.79      12.62   4.1  1   6   
      4 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou           13.10      12.70   5.3  2   5   
      5 Bell, Kiersten               Hume-Fogg              12.90      12.72   4.1  1   4   
      6 Lyles, J'Lese                Station Camp           12.96      12.83   4.1  1   3   
      7 Frizen, Taylor               Bearden                12.96      12.98   4.1  1   2   
      8 Holston, Mia                 Karns                  13.35      13.03   2.3  3   1   
      9 Burt, Miranda                Farragut               13.88      13.08   3.8  4  13.080
      9 Goins, Regan                 Hardin Valle           12.87      13.08   4.1  1  13.080
     11 McGraw, Aquela               Knoxville We           13.07      13.11   5.3  2 
     12 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas           13.29      13.13   2.3  3 
     13 Eldridge, Chalia             Knoxville Ce           13.29      13.16   2.3  3 
     14 DeBose, Nasonia              Hume-Fogg              13.30      13.18   2.3  3 
     15 Ervin, Abbi                  Hardin Valle           12.78      13.20   4.1  1 
     16 Colvin, Emily                Maryville              13.20      13.24   5.3  2 
     17 Elmore, Nicole               Maryville              13.22      13.43   2.3  3 
     18 Seepe, Amaris                Farragut               13.84      13.51   3.8  4 
     19 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet             13.38      13.63   2.3  3  13.622
     20 Spears, Brelyn               Knoxville Ce           13.16      13.63   5.3  2  13.629
     21 Stanton, Blair               Mt. Juliet             13.16      13.73   5.3  2 
     22 Bartos, Janna                Karns                  13.80      13.90   3.8  4 
     23 Gibbons, Emily               Sevier Count           14.57      13.92   3.8  4 
     24 Melton, Lacey                Stone Memori           14.33      14.03   3.8  4 
     25 Harold, Mindy                Bearden                13.90      14.21   3.8  4 
     26 Brooks, Katie                Anderson Cou           13.60      14.34   2.3  3 
     27 Fee, Destiny                 Powell                 15.38      15.25   3.8  4 
     
    Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1 Ethridge, McKenzie           Signal Mount           25.51      25.78   2.4  1  10   
      2 Davis, Kiana                 Ooltewah               25.49      25.82   2.4  1   8   
      3 Hall, Lexus                  Austin-East Magn       25.90      26.00   2.4  1   6   
      4 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou           27.30      26.08   NWI  2   5   
      5 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           25.50      26.12   2.4  1   4   
      6 Masters, Sarah               Christian Ac           26.73      26.19   NWI  2   3   
      7 Hambrick, Kristen            Hume-Fogg              27.20      26.49   NWI  2   2   
      8 Rodriguez, Claudia           Hume-Fogg              27.30      26.72   NWI  2   1   
      9 McBride, Shannon             Farragut               26.50      26.93   2.4  1 
     10 McBride, Katie               Farragut               26.50      26.95   2.4  1 
     11 Lyles, J'Lese                Station Camp           27.73      27.11   NWI  3 
     12 Goins, Regan                 Hardin Valle           26.68      27.18   NWI  2 
     13 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter                 28.00      27.21   NWI  3 
     14 Holston, Tia                 Karns                  28.50      27.41   NWI  4 
     15 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas           27.93      27.54   NWI  3 
     16 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C           26.57      27.76   2.4  1 
     17 Stanley, Jessica             Campbell Cou                      27.84   NWI  4 
     18 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count           28.31      27.84   NWI  4 
     19 Colvin, Emily                Maryville              27.34      27.95   NWI  2 
     20 Norwood, Lexus               Bearden                27.90      28.08   NWI  3 
     21 McCreary, Sydney             Anderson Cou           28.00      28.13   NWI  3 
     22 Bowery, Brittany             Karns                  29.05      28.33   NWI  4 
     23 Maples, Olivia               Sevier Count           29.15      28.40   NWI  4 
     24 Ervin, Abbi                  Hardin Valle           26.61      28.42   2.4  1 
     25 Elmore, Nicole               Maryville              27.35      28.48   NWI  2 
     26 Hedgecoth, Jennifer          Cumberland C           27.76      29.07   NWI  3 
     27 Spears, Brelyn               Knoxville Ce           28.80      29.31   NWI  4 
     28 Parker, Jessica              Howard Tech            27.46      29.36   NWI  3 
     29 Gibbons, Emily               Sevier Count           30.10      29.41   NWI  4 
     30 Harold, Mindy                Bearden                29.10      29.98   NWI  4 
     
    Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Franse, Vickie               Clinton                56.73      57.62   1  10   
      2 McBride, Katie               Farragut             1:00.00    1:00.04   1   8   
      3 Johnson, Precious            Knoxville We           59.34    1:00.39   1   6   
      4 Honorable, Neyasha           Hardin Valle         1:02.56    1:01.18   2   5   
      5 Brown, Stephanie             Hume-Fogg            1:00.10    1:01.55   1   4   
      6 Masters, Sarah               Christian Ac           58.87    1:01.61   1   3   
      7 McBride, Shannon             Farragut             1:00.00    1:02.50   1   2   
      8 Southall, Alexis             Hume-Fogg            1:02.50    1:02.74   2   1   
      9 Henry, Chase                 Bearden              1:03.20    1:02.97   3 
     10 Lay, Kaitlyn                 Knoxville Ha         1:03.00    1:03.04   2 
     11 Stanley, Jessica             Campbell Cou         1:02.33    1:03.42   2 
     12 Jordan, Chelsea              Webb School          1:04.79    1:03.55   4 
     13 Pascarella, Callista         McMinn Count         1:02.44    1:03.74   2 
     14 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C         1:00.39    1:03.80   1 
     15 Maples, Olivia               Sevier Count         1:03.87    1:04.07   3 
     16 Anderson, Kharmon            Bearden              1:03.70    1:04.32   3 
     17 Vincent, Marrissa            Hardin Valle         1:05.64    1:04.80   4 
     18 Rich, Katie                  Signal Mount         1:05.05    1:04.90   4 
     19 Apiat, Niema                 Karns                1:04.99    1:04.93   4 
     20 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas         1:04.00    1:05.84   3 
     21 Hedgecoth, Jennifer          Cumberland C         1:03.20    1:06.08   3 
     22 Rutledge, Bailey             Stone Memori         1:04.72    1:06.35   4 
     23 Priestwood, Kayli            Stone Memori         1:04.37    1:06.85   4 
     24 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count         1:05.67    1:06.99   5 
     25 Natoli, Holly                Maryville            1:03.56    1:08.03   3 
     26 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet           1:05.20    1:08.48   4 
     27 Smiddy, Elizabeth            Knoxville Ce         1:11.41    1:08.55   5 
     28 Steadman, Cassidy            Maryville            1:06.33    1:08.93   5 
     29 Stansberry, Emyle            Anderson Cou         1:08.00    1:16.65   5 
     
    Girls 800 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cole, Carmella               Maryville            2:19.00    2:17.86   1  10   
      2 Drennan, Madison             Signal Mount         2:28.00    2:25.06   1   8   
      3 Rothery, Emma                Heritage Hig         2:32.00    2:25.98   2   6   
      4 Griffin, Molly               Hardin Valle         2:28.97    2:26.40   2   5   
      5 Williams, Lona               Hardin Valle         2:28.69    2:26.79   2   4   
      6 Lay, Kaitlyn                 Knoxville Ha         2:30.00    2:27.18   2   3   
      7 Cheatham/Tate, Derra         Columbia Academy     2:25.00    2:27.50   1   2   
      8 Luthringer, Taylor           Signal Mount         2:30.00    2:28.48   2   1   
      9 Bowden, Sara                 Maryville            2:28.00    2:30.20   1 
     10 Read, Madison                Webb School          2:24.69    2:30.93   1 
     11 Threatt, Emily               Christian Ac         2:28.00    2:31.03   1 
     12 Longmire, Mary Kate          Anderson Cou         2:27.00    2:31.29   1 
     13 Webb, Adrienne               Baylor Schoo         2:28.30    2:32.56   2 
     14 Woody, Carson                Farragut             2:32.00    2:33.96   2 
     15 Schatzman, Rachel            Baylor Schoo         2:32.00    2:35.53   2 
     16 Johnson, Dez                 Hume-Fogg            2:35.00    2:35.83   3 
     17 Cokkinias, Tiffany           Stone Memori         2:37.70    2:36.05   3 
     18 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas         2:28.00    2:36.29   1 
     19 Sparks, Duncan               Karns                2:33.37    2:36.34   2 
     20 Ledeczi, Anna                Hume-Fogg            2:40.00    2:39.06   3 
     21 Bennett, Rebecca             Bearden              2:50.52    2:39.15   3 
     22 Tolson, Brittany             Powell               2:37.53    2:39.53   3 
     23 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce         2:42.08    2:41.32   3 
     24 McKee, Lily                  Bearden              2:52.29    2:42.04   3 
     25 Shaw, Anna Holt              Cumberland C         2:36.64    2:43.96   3 
     26 Faulkner, Gracie             Campbell Cou         2:39.80    2:45.94   3 
     27 Cheek, Valerie               Tellico Plai         2:50.00    2:51.27   3 
     28 Allman, Jaden                Tellico Plai         2:47.00    2:51.96   3 
     
    Girls 1600 Meter Run Stan Huntsma High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Meske, Peighton              Webb School          5:09.46    5:10.91   1  10   
      2 Young, Mallory               Signal Mount         5:15.00    5:15.98   1   8   
      3 Franklin, Avery              Maryville            5:19.00    5:23.16   1   6   
      4 Umbarger, Becca              Signal Mount         5:24.00    5:25.68   1   5   
      5 Zimmer, Sarah                Christian Ac         5:15.00    5:26.25   1   4   
      6 Markham, Laney               Maryville            5:29.00    5:27.27   1   3   
      7 Schuyler, Kailey             Columbia Academy     5:16.00    5:27.87   1   2   
      8 Murray, Megan                Knoxville We         5:21.34    5:29.30   1   1   
      9 Carlson, Grace               Baylor Schoo         5:23.00    5:30.95   1 
     10 Yinger, Karlie               Hardin Valle         5:34.58    5:31.54   1 
     11 Lagarde, Lindsay             Station Camp         5:43.60    5:34.25   2 
     12 Page, Ashlyne                Christian Ac         5:55.00    5:35.89   2 
     13 Coudriet, Hailey             Stone Memori         5:49.84    5:36.02   2 
     14 Powell, Tru                  Bearden              5:46.08    5:36.61   2 
     15 Harvey, Alisa                Bearden              5:46.08    5:36.65   2 
     16 Braumiller, Katie            Station Camp         5:45.20    5:39.53   2 
     17 Winter, Heather              Farragut             5:40.00    5:40.89   1 
     18 Fagan, Maddie                Cookeville           5:51.00    5:42.85   2 
     19 Tolson, Brittany             Powell               5:51.16    5:46.14   2 
     20 Faulkner, Gracie             Campbell Cou         6:00.00    5:47.76   2 
     21 Caldwell, Sara               Pigeon Forge         6:00.00    5:48.51   2 
     22 Martin, Amanda               Farragut             5:40.00    5:55.56   1 
     23 Meadows, Lindsay             Christian Ac         5:57.00    5:55.97   2 
     24 Schatzman, Rachel            Baylor Schoo         5:45.20    6:00.45   2 
     25 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce         6:15.75    6:00.82   3 
     26 Malcolm, Annie               Sullivan Eas         6:04.00    6:02.19   3 
     27 Beeten, Claire               Hume-Fogg            6:05.00    6:03.23   3 
     28 McCarter, Skye               Sevier Count         6:24.00    6:04.45   3 
     29 Brown, Ashton                McMinn Count         6:06.00    6:04.53   3 
     30 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas         6:06.00    6:04.73   3 
     31 Blaufuss, Maisie             Hume-Fogg            6:05.00    6:07.11   3 
     32 Gossett, Andrea              Sevier Count         6:28.00    6:10.43   3 
     33 Slaughter, Grace             Christian Ac         6:15.00    6:17.60   3 
     34 Kesler, Mia                  McMinn Count         6:04.00    6:25.59   3 
     35 Hinch, Lexi                  Stone Memori         6:34.82    6:26.54   3 
     36 Taylor, Brianna              Cumberland C         6:02.48    6:40.60   2 
     37 Wilson, Sydnei               McMinn Count         6:12.00    6:43.18   3 
     
    Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Story, Rebecca               Christian Ac        11:03.00   11:03.54   1  10   
      2 Meske, Peighton              Webb School         11:09.54   11:07.40   1   8   
      3 Schuyler, Kailey             Columbia Academy    11:35.00   11:41.74   1   6   
      4 Carlson, Grace               Baylor Schoo        11:40.20   11:51.40   1   5   
      5 Murray, Megan                Knoxville We        11:25.74   11:56.48   1   4   
      6 Coudriet, Hailey             Stone Memori        12:21.00   11:57.79   1   3   
      7 Berry, Emily                 Christian Ac        12:03.00   12:06.71   1   2   
      8 Harvey, Alisa                Bearden             12:19.72   12:13.48   1   1   
      9 Smith, Erin                  Maryville           12:45.00   12:23.19   2 
     10 Fagan, Maddie                Cookeville          12:50.00   12:24.21   2 
     11 Peacock, Kayle               Hardin Valle        12:15.00   12:29.17   1 
     12 Powell, Tru                  Bearden             12:18.93   12:32.41   1 
     13 Ridgel, Aliya                Maryville           12:18.00   12:45.90   1 
     14 Christopoulos, Alexandra     Hardin Valle        12:31.00   12:50.40   1 
     15 Faulkner, Gracie             Campbell Cou        12:50.00   12:55.00   2 
     16 Stewart, Ella                Signal Mount        13:15.00   12:57.62   2 
     17 Knighten, Sierra             Knoxville Ha        13:01.00   13:10.32   2 
     18 Young, Olivia                Signal Mount        13:20.00   13:20.51   2 
     19 Bryant, Selinda              Cumberland C        13:40.58   13:22.99   2 
     20 Blaufuss, Maisie             Hume-Fogg           13:03.00   13:24.62   2 
     21 Tennent, Rae                 Hume-Fogg           13:38.00   13:45.51   2 
     22 Lepley, Katelyn              Cookeville          13:50.00   14:58.42   2 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           15.90      15.65   2.6  1  10   
      2 Beard, Cyra                  Hume-Fogg              16.33      15.91   2.6  1   8   
      3 Nelson, Rachel               Campbell Cou           16.39      16.09   2.6  1   6   
      4 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle           16.64      16.59   2.6  1   5   
      5 Dittes, Ellie                Station Camp           17.91      17.60   2.6  1   4   
      6 Headrick, Sarah              Maryville              17.96      17.78   2.6  1   3   
      7 Glenn, Sarah                 Claiborne              17.05      17.81   2.6  1   2   
      8 McNulty, Aly                 Stone Memori           18.10      18.18   1.1  2   1   
      9 Rice, Kirsten                Hume-Fogg              18.21      18.30   1.1  2 
     10 Justus, Jenna                Bearden                18.50      18.31   1.1  2 
     11 Snyder, Katie                Maryville              17.98      18.37   2.6  1 
     12 Saganich, Melissa            Anderson Cou           18.00      18.57   1.1  2 
     13 Sandifer, McClaine           Karns                  18.81      18.86   2.1  3 
     14 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle           18.67      18.95   1.1  2 
     15 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Count           18.84      19.00   2.1  3 
     16 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ           18.71      19.01   1.1  2 
     17 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou           18.17      19.21   1.1  2 
     18 Miller, Michaela             Heritage Hig           19.42      19.43   2.1  3 
     19 Craig, Bethany               Karns                  19.39      19.60   2.1  3 
     20 Bates, Toriana               Bearden                19.00      19.76   2.1  3 
     21 Rogers, Alisa                Heritage Hig           19.88      19.97   2.1  3 
     22 Hall, Raven                  Signal Mount           21.33      21.01   2.7  4 
     23 Smith, Adry                  Anderson Cou           18.50      21.20   1.1  2 
     24 Anthony, Alex                Christian Ac           22.71      22.66   2.7  4 
     
    Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Barroso, Maya                Knoxville We           43.93      46.92   1  10   
      2 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           46.40      47.72   1   8   
      3 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle           49.13      48.26   1   6   
      4 Priestwood, Kayli            Stone Memori           52.08      49.60   2   5   
      5 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou           48.47      51.00   1   4   
      6 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ           51.89      51.76   2   3   
      7 Dittes, Ellie                Station Camp           55.42      51.83   3   2   
      8 Glenn, Sarah                 Claiborne              48.21      52.08   1   1   
      9 Pascarella, Callista         McMinn Count           52.64      52.27   2 
     10 Murrell, Abby                Sevier Count           54.52      52.78   3 
     11 Nelson, Rachel               Campbell Cou           51.26      53.63   1 
     12 Brandon, Chloe               Hume-Fogg              52.10      53.84   2 
     13 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Count           54.43      54.65   3 
     14 Bates, Toriana               Bearden                53.96      55.03   2 
     15 Craig, Bethany               Karns                  56.87      55.86   3 
     16 Sanderfer, Devon             Howard Tech            53.57      56.63   2 
     17 Calhoun, Molly               Bearden              1:01.08      57.46   4 
     18 Rice, Kirsten                Hume-Fogg              53.60      57.95   2 
     19 Snyder, Katie                Maryville              54.50      57.97   3 
     20 Wallace, Hannah              Hardin Valle           59.65      58.10   4 
     21 Smith, Adry                  Anderson Cou           56.00      59.27   3 
     22 Hall, Raven                  Signal Mount         1:03.64    1:00.97   4 
     
    Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Christopoulos, Alexandra     Hardin Valle         8:00.00    8:30.14   10   
      2 Baggett, Shaelyn             Sevier Count         8:47.72    8:37.90    8   
      3 Peacock, Kayle               Hardin Valle         8:30.05    8:51.28    6   
      4 O'Neill, Kathie              Sevier Count         8:11.77    9:05.52    5   
      5 Gautier, Sydney              Baylor Schoo         8:15.35    9:15.14    4   
      6 Milen, Kayla                 Anderson Cou         8:20.00   10:41.25    3   
      7 Brooks, Aliyson              Anderson Cou         8:25.00   10:56.87    2   
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ooltewah                                            53.34      49.92   2  10   
         1) Carter, Quintaria               2) Goodwin, Dakota                
         3) Davis, Tia                      4) Davis, Kiana                   
      2 Knoxville West                                      49.10      50.12   1   8   
         1) McGraw, Aquela                  2) Barroso, Maya                  
         3) Johnson, Precious               4) Partin, Alexis                 
      3 Hume-Fogg                                           50.49      50.73   1   6   
         1) Hambrick, Kristen               2) Bell, Kiersten                 
         3) DeBose, Nasonia                 4) Rodriguez, Claudia             
      4 Austin-East Magnet HS                               51.00      50.85   1   5   
         1) Chandler, Kiana                 2) Allmon, Tyra                   
         3) Armstrong, Iyanna               4) Hall, Lexus                    
      5 Hardin Valley                                       49.75      51.04   1   4   
         1) Faoro, Gia                      2) Letellier, Elaina              
         3) Honorable, Neyasha              4) Goins, Regan                   
      6 Campbell County                                     53.18      52.14   2   3   
         1) King, Lindsay                   2) Nelson, Rachel                 
         3) Stanley, Jessica                4) Dossett, Bryce                 
      7 Bearden                                             52.88      52.93   1   2   
         1) Norwood, Lexus                  2) Justus, Jenna                  
         3) Harold, Mindy                   4) Calhoun, Molly                 
      8 Knoxville Central                                   54.00      53.12   2   1   
         1) Spears, Brelyn                  2) Eldridge, Chalia               
         3) Murray, Syvanna                 4) Sheriff, Fanta                 
     -- Howard Tech                                         49.90         DQ   1  Zone Violation
         1) Robinson, Sheqeilla             2) Davis, Kanisha                 
         3) McColley, Tavisha               4) Sanderfer, Devon               
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Maryville                                         1:44.78    1:45.80   1  10   
         1) Dean, McLeod                    2) Fritz, DeAndra                 
         3) Fry, Lizzie                     4) Anderson, Sy'Vone              
      2 Hardin Valley                                     1:48.56    1:48.88   1   8   
         1) Faoro, Gia                      2) Letellier, Elaina              
         3) Honorable, Neyasha              4) Goins, Regan                   
      3 Knoxville West                                    1:46.50    1:50.65   1   6   
         1) Waller, Kaylan                  2) Adams, Nicole                  
         3) Campbell, Riley                 4) Partin, Alexis                 
      4 Bearden                                           1:52.18    1:51.10   1   5   
         1) Norwood, Lexus                  2) Anderson, Kharmon              
         3) Frizen, Taylor                  4) Henry, Chase                   
      5 Knoxville Central                                 1:54.19    1:53.56   2   4   
         1) Eldridge, Chalia                2) Kerley, Emma                   
         3) Spears, Brelyn                  4) Sheriff, Fanta                 
      6 Karns                                             1:53.78    1:53.60   2   3   
         1) Apiat, Niema                    2) Bowery, Brittany               
         3) Holston, Tia                    4) Ruiz, Sierra                   
      7 Stone Memorial                                    2:03.46    2:00.27   2   2   
         1) Raulerson, Rachel               2) Brantley, Kendall              
         3) Turner, Hannah                  4) Gray, Samantha                 
     -- Hume-Fogg                                         1:48.52         DQ   1  Exchange Violation
         1) Hambrick, Kristen               2) Bell, Kiersten                 
         3) DeBose, Nasonia                 4) Rodriguez, Claudia             
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Knoxville West                                    4:01.00    4:02.62   10   
         1) McGraw, Aquela                  2) Barroso, Maya                  
         3) Adams, Nicole                   4) Johnson, Precious              
      2 Maryville                                         4:03.25    4:04.38    8   
         1) Dean, McLeod                    2) Fry, Lizzie                    
         3) Fritz, DeAndra                  4) Anderson, Sy'Vone              
      3 Hume-Fogg                                         4:18.00    4:15.14    6   
         1) Hambrick, Kristen               2) Rodriguez, Claudia             
         3) Southall, Alexis                4) Brown, Stephanie               
      4 Karns                                             4:34.20    4:25.06    5   
         1) Apiat, Niema                    2) Bowery, Brittany               
         3) Ruiz, Sierra                    4) Sparks, Duncan                 
      5 Stone Memorial                                    4:35.76    4:29.58    4   
         1) Priestwood, Kayli               2) Hinch, Lexi                    
         3) Cokkinias, Tiffany              4) Rutledge, Bailey               
      6 Cumberland County                                 4:40.00    4:30.44    3   
         1) Shaw, Anna Holt                 2) Taylor, Brianna                
         3) Hedgecoth, Jennifer             4) Miller, Taonna                 
      7 Knoxville Central                                 4:51.00    4:59.75    2   
         1) Fox, Kelly                      2) Rogers, Allie                  
         3) Kerley, Emma                    4) Smiddy, Elizabeth              
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Maryville                                         9:33.00    9:48.56   10   
         1) Cole, Carmella                  2) Franklin, Avery                
         3) Bowden, Sara                    4) Markham, Laney                 
      2 Hume-Fogg                                        11:10.00   10:41.16    8   
         1) Brown, Stephanie                2) Henderson, Kylah               
         3) Ledeczi, Anna                   4) Johnson, Dez                   
      3 Stone Memorial                                   10:38.58   10:44.73    6   
         1) Coudriet, Hailey                2) Hinch, Lexi                    
         3) Rutledge, Bailey                4) Cokkinias, Tiffany             
      4 Cumberland County                                10:40.79   10:56.93    5   
         1) Bryant, Selinda                 2) Shaw, Anna Holt                
         3) Taylor, Brianna                 4) Hedgecoth, Jennifer            
      5 Bearden                                          10:31.00   11:27.64    4   
         1) McKee, Lily                     2) Crowley, Sarah                 
         3) Lawhorn, Abbie                  4) Bennett, Rebecca               
      6 Knoxville Central                                12:01.00   12:16.07    3   
         1) Rogers, Allie                   2) Sheriff, Fanta                 
         3) Smiddy, Elizabeth               4) Fox, Kelly                     
     
    Girls Distance Medley High School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Signal Mountain                                  12:50.00   12:48.43  
         1) Young, Mallory                  2) Umbarger, Becca                
         3) Rich, Katie                     4) Drennan, Madison               
      2 Maryville                                        13:00.00   13:07.75  
         1) Markham, Laney                  2) Bowden, Sara                   
         3) Ridgel, Aliya                   4) Franklin, Avery                
      3 Bearden                                                     13:47.21  
         1) Powell, Tru                     2) Anderson, Kharmon              
         3) Henry, Chase                    4) Harvey, Alisa                  
     
    Girls High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Brown, Stephanie             Hume-Fogg            5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
      2 McNulty, Aly                 Stone Memori         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
      3 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   6   
      4 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
      5 Waller, Kaylan               Knoxville We         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
      5 Campbell, Riley              Knoxville We         4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
      7 Beard, Cyra                  Hume-Fogg            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
      8 Coulter, Madison             Maryville            5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
      9 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
      9 Brooks, Katie                Anderson Cou         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     11 Pepperman, Olivia            Maryville            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     12 Rogers, Alisa                Heritage Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     13 Calhoun, Molly               Bearden              4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     14 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden              4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     -- Addis, Tia                   Webb School                          NH            
     
    Girls Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Kaufman, Kate                Baylor Schoo        11-03.00   10-06.00      3.20m  20   
      2 Swicegood, Mack              Farragut            10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m  17   
      3 Saganich, Melissa            Anderson Cou         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m  16   
      4 Calhoun, Molly               Bearden              9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m  15   
      5 Steadman, Cassidy            Maryville            7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m  14   
     -- Headrick, Sarah              Maryville            7-00.00         NH            
     -- Duff, Brandie                Anderson Cou         7-06.00         NH            
     
    Girls Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter              17-07.00   16-03.00   1.8     4.95m  10   
         15-06.25(1.1) 16-03(1.8) 15-10.75(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.8) 15-01.75(1.5)
      2 Fritz, DeAndra               Maryville           16-09.00   15-08.00   2.8     4.77m   8   
         14-01.75(NWI) 15-02(2.2) 14-03.75(1.8) ND(2.8) 15-00.75(2.8) 15-08(2.8)
      3 Dean, McLeod                 Maryville           16-06.00   15-07.25   3.4     4.75m   6   
         13-02.75(NWI) 15-02(2.2) 14-10.50(1.2) 15-00.50(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 15-07.25(3.4)
      4 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle        15-01.00   15-01.25   1.0     4.60m   5   
         13-09(2.4) 14-03.25(1.0) ND(2.7) FOUL      14-00.75(2.7) 15-01.25(1.0)
      5 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet          14-09.00   14-11.50   2.3     4.55m   4   
         FOUL(2.1) 14-05.25(1.5) 14-05.25(1.8) 14-00.50(2.1) 14-11.50(2.3) FOUL(1.6)
      6 Justus, Jenna                Bearden             15-04.00   14-10.50   2.3     4.53m   3   
         14-04.50(1.4) ND(1.2) 14-07(2.8) 14-05(1.3) 14-03.50(3.4) 14-10.50(2.3)
      7 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou                   14-10.25   2.3     4.52m   2   
         12-11.50(2.4) 14-02.50(2.6) ND(1.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 14-10.25(2.3)
      8 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle        15-11.50   14-10.00   1.7     4.52m   1   
         14-10(1.7) ND(1.8) 14-02.75(2.1) 14-01(1.4) 14-00.75(2.3) PASS     
      9 McBride, Shannon             Farragut            14-00.25   14-05.50   2.3     4.40m 
         13-05.25(1.9) ND(2.3) 14-02.50(1.5) 14-05.50(2.3) 14-01.25(1.3) 14-03.50(1.8)
     10 Murray, Syvanna              Knoxville Ce        14-02.00   14-01.25   3.3     4.29m 
         14-01.25(3.3) ND(2.5) FOUL(2.7)         
     11 Miller, Michaela             Heritage Hig        15-04.00   13-10.25   1.5     4.22m 
         FOUL(2.6) 13-10.25(1.5) ND(1.8)         
     12 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas        13-08.00   12-10.50   1.4     3.92m 
         FOUL(2.5) 12-10.50(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
     13 Sikarng, Kayla               Karns               13-06.00   12-09.25   1.7     3.89m 
         12-09.25(1.7) ND(2.5) ND(2.6)         
     14 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour             14-08.00   12-07.75   2.0     3.85m 
         12-07.75(2.0) ND(2.6) ND(2.1)         
     15 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ        14-09.00   12-06.00   1.8     3.81m 
         FOUL(1.9) 12-06(1.8) FOUL(2.4)         
     16 Stanton, Blair               Mt. Juliet          14-08.00   12-04.25   1.8     3.76m 
         12-04.25(1.8) ND(0.9) ND(1.3)         
     17 Phillips, Brittany           Bearden             14-01.00   12-02.00   1.3     3.70m 
         12-02(1.3) ND(2.3) ND(2.0)         
     18 Addis, Tia                   Webb School                     9-07.50   1.8     2.93m 
         9-07.50(1.8) ND(1.5) ND(2.6)           
     -- Bell, Kiersten               Hume-Fogg           16-10.00       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
     
    Girls Triple Jump High School
    ===============================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1 Anderson, Sy'Vone            Maryville           37-06.00   37-01.25   2.4    11.30m  20   
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 34-08.25(1.6) 35-02.75(1.9) 35-04(+0.0) 37-01.25(2.4)
      2 Kusch, Brenna                Hardin Valle        34-05.00   33-05.50   1.2    10.19m  17   
         32-04(2.2) 33-05.50(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 29-09(2.2) 32-09.25(+0.0)
      3 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle        32-05.00   31-11.50   1.1     9.74m  16   
         31-01(0.3) 30-10.75(1.0) 31-11.50(1.1) 30-11.25(1.6) 31-00(0.9) 30-02.75(+0.0)
      4 Justus, Jenna                Bearden             30-04.00   31-09.50   1.6     9.69m  15   
         30-07(1.8) 29-09.50(1.9) 31-08.25(2.8) 29-10.75(2.2) 31-09.50(1.6) FOUL(1.0)
      5 McColley, Tavisha            Howard Tech         28-07.00   30-08.75   2.0     9.36m  14   
         25-00(2.0) 27-07.25(1.1) 30-08.75(2.0) 30-07.50(3.0) 30-07(0.5) 30-03.50(1.3)
      6 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour             30-05.00   29-11.75   2.7     9.13m  13   
         29-02.25(1.6) 28-10.75(+0.0) 28-10.50(0.9) 29-04.50(1.0) 29-01.50(3.4) 29-11.75(2.7)
      7 Nelson, Rachel               Campbell Cou                   29-01.75   1.1     8.88m  12   
         FOUL(1.5) 29-01.75(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 28-09.50(0.8) 29-01(1.3) FOUL(2.9)
      8 Stanley, Jessica             Campbell Cou                   28-11.00   2.4     8.81m  11   
         26-03.25(0.9) 25-08.75(1.9) 27-08.50(2.0) 25-07.75(0.7) 28-11(2.4) 25-08.25(1.6)
      9 Murphy, Jessa                Anderson Cou        30-00.00   28-02.75   0.4     8.60m   9   
         28-02.75(0.4) 28-00(0.9) 28-02.25(2.1) 26-03.75(1.1) 27-02(2.3) FOUL(2.0)
     10 McCreary, Sydney             Anderson Cou        32-00.00   26-08.50   1.1     8.14m   7   
         26-05.25(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 26-08.50(1.1)          
     11 Addis, Tia                   Webb School                    25-03.25   1.7     7.70m   6   
         FOUL(2.5) 25-03.25(1.7) 25-00.75(0.3)          
     
    Girls Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle        42-08.75   41-01.25     12.52m  10   
          38-02.50  FOUL  39-01  38-10.75  40-01.25  41-01.25
      2 Cooke, Alex                  North Surry         40-07.75   40-10.50     12.45m   8   
          38-06  FOUL  37-03  40-10.50  FOUL  39-01
      3 Hicks, Simone                McMinn Count        38-07.00   39-05.50     12.02m   6   
          36-01.25  37-11.50  38-03.50  39-05.50  33-11.75  39-03.75
      4 Rogers, Shenora              Austin-East Magn    39-05.00   38-03.25     11.66m   5   
          34-08  35-01  FOUL  36-11.75  33-11.50  38-03.25
      5 Lee, Katelyn                 Gordon Lee          35-01.00   37-04.25     11.38m   4   
          33-07.50  34-11.50  37-04.25  34-07  34-03.50  35-10.25
      6 El-Ajam, Liza                Hardin Valle        36-02.00   36-11.75     11.27m   3   
          32-09.50  34-06  35-10.50  36-07  36-11.75  35-09.50
      7 Carey, Destiny               Farragut            37-00.00   36-05.50     11.11m   2   
          35-05.25  36-05.50  34-07.25  35-04.50  33-02.50  34-04.50
      8 Lee, Madelyn                 Gordon Lee          34-10.00   34-02.25     10.42m   1   
          29-06.50  33-07.50  33-01.25  32-07.50  32-05  34-02.25
      9 Pepperman, Mallory           Maryville           33-02.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
          30-10  32-04.50  32-06.50  32-04.25  32-06.25    
     10 Knowles, Neka                King's Acade        33-07.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
          31-05  FOUL  30-02.25            
     11 Smith, Tima                  Hume-Fogg           30-02.00   31-04.25      9.55m 
          31-04.25  30-00.75  ND            
     12 Thomas, Destiny              Karns               33-05.50   30-06.50      9.30m 
          30-06.50  FOUL  ND           
     13 Johnson, Danielle            Hume-Fogg           30-02.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
          FOUL  FOUL  30-05.75            
     14 Mefford, Zoie                Campbell Cou                   30-01.75      9.18m 
          FOUL  30-01.75  ND            
     15 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount        32-01.00   30-01.50      9.18m 
          28-08.50  30-01.50  ND           
     16 Epes, Brandy                 Powell              31-03.75   29-03.75      8.93m 
          29-03.75  ND  ND            
     17 Heslin, Lanor                Knoxville We        30-01.25   28-11.00      8.81m 
          28-11  ND  ND            
     18 Jones, Marissa               Knoxville Ce        28-10.50   27-07.50      8.42m 
          27-07.50  ND  FOUL           
     19 Alexander, Essence           Knoxville Ce        28-11.50   26-10.50      8.19m 
          26-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
     20 Phillips, Brittany           Bearden             25-08.25   25-02.00      7.67m 
          25-02  ND  ND            
     21 Ruffin, Shaderrika           Howard Tech         68-02.50   25-01.25      7.65m 
          25-01.25  ND  ND          
     22 Geiger, Venus                Howard Tech         28-01.50   24-01.75      7.35m 
          24-01.75  ND  ND            
     23 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden             21-04.75   23-08.50      7.22m 
          23-08.50  ND  ND            
     24 Melton, Lacey                Stone Memori        32-02.25   22-02.25      6.76m 
          22-02.25  ND  ND            
     -- Reeder, Sydney               Maryville           33-06.00       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND            
     
    Girls Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Lee, Katelyn                 Gordon Lee            123-01     130-06     39.77m  10   
          130-06  117-10  123-10  122-09  115-07  117-07
      2 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle          137-06     128-01     39.03m   8   
          ND  FOUL  114-03  119-02  128-01  120-11
      3 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount          115-11     121-11     37.16m   6   
          97-09  121-11  116-11  107-03  FOUL  ND
      4 Rogers, Shenora              Austin-East Magn      118-00     119-06     36.42m   5   
          105-08  119-06  101-09  ND  ND  ND
      5 Cooke, Alex                  North Surry           110-00     113-00     34.44m   4   
          105-01  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  113-00
      6 Pepperman, Mallory           Maryville             106-04     106-00     32.30m   3   
          99-06  106-00  106-00  ND  102-07  103-02
      7 Hicks, Simone                McMinn Count           99-09     105-01     32.02m   2   
          77-05  105-01  ND  ND  101-01  ND
      8 El-Ajam, Liza                Hardin Valle           95-06     103-01     31.41m   1   
          94-05  103-01  ND  ND  ND  ND
      9 Johnson, Danielle            Hume-Fogg              88-10      91-09     27.96m 
          91-09  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
     10 Carey, Destiny               Farragut               99-00      91-01     27.76m 
          91-01  FOUL  ND         
     11 Reeder, Sydney               Maryville              99-05      89-07     27.30m 
          89-07  ND  ND         
     12 Epes, Brandy                 Powell                 89-09      87-11     26.79m 
          87-11  FOUL  ND         
     13 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour               111-11      86-00     26.21m 
          86-00  ND  ND         
     14 Alexander, Essence           Knoxville Ce           79-10      81-04     24.79m 
          81-04  FOUL  ND            
     15 Rayfield, Megan              Pigeon Forge                      79-04     24.18m 
          79-04  ND  ND            
     16 Whited, Ashley               Campbell Cou                      70-10     21.59m 
          70-10  ND  ND            
     17 Jones, Marissa               Knoxville Ce           54-07      59-02     18.03m 
          59-02  FOUL  ND            
     18 Geiger, Venus                Howard Tech            55-02      57-03     17.44m 
          57-03  FOUL  ND            
     19 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden                60-00      56-04     17.17m 
          56-04  FOUL  ND            
     -- Davis, Kanisha               Howard Tech            62-07       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND            
     -- Lee, Madelyn                 Gordon Lee            112-05       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Lenhart, Rebecca             Pigeon Forge                       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  FOUL            
     -- Heslin, Lanor                Knoxville We           93-09       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash College
    =================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
         Sea Ray: M 11.09  4/11/1997   Seatheda Fynes, Michigan State              
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee              11.49      11.47   2.5  1 
      2 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             11.95      11.64   4.5  4  11.632
      3 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut            11.69      11.64   2.5  1  11.637
      4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut            11.79      11.71   3.2  2 
      5 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                11.72      11.72   3.2  2 
      6 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           11.69      11.73   2.5  1 
      7 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    11.75      11.80   3.2  2 
      8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta           11.57      11.81   2.5  1  11.807
      9 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             11.70      11.81   3.2  2  11.808
     10 King, Arantxa                Unattached             11.75      11.85   3.2  2 
     11 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka           11.66      11.88   2.5  1  11.871
     12 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                12.00      11.88   4.5  4  11.874
     13 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S           11.67      11.88   2.5  1  11.879
     14 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S           12.09      11.93   3.8  5  11.925
     15 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri            11.89      11.93   1.2  3  11.928
     16 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           11.89      11.95   1.2  3 
     17 Watson, Angel                UAB                    11.80      11.96   1.2  3 
     18 Hampton, S'Kayia             Jacksonville           12.05      12.00   4.5  4 
     19 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           11.85      12.03   1.2  3 
     20 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer             11.95      12.05   4.5  4 
     21 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill           11.63      12.07   2.5  1  12.067
     22 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                 12.57      12.07   2.3  7  12.069
     23 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                 12.18      12.07   3.8  5  12.070
     24 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta           11.73      12.10   3.2  2 
     25 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           11.79      12.12   3.2  2 
     26 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh             11.95      12.17   4.5  4 
     27 Webb, Giselle                Shorter                12.20      12.20   3.1  6 
     28 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill           12.05      12.21   3.8  5 
     29 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri            12.00      12.22   4.5  4  12.211
     30 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                           12.22   1.2  3  12.217
     31 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                12.20      12.27   3.8  5 
     32 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill           12.19      12.40   3.8  5 
     33 Howe, Michelle               Unattached             12.32      12.44   3.1  6 
     34 Bush, Imani                  Wayne St.              12.38      12.46   3.1  6 
     35 Miller, Chelsea              SE Missouri            12.30      12.48   3.1  6 
     36 Ransaw, Renay                UAB                    12.49      12.58   3.1  6 
     37 Champion, Erin               Tennessee              12.75      12.59   2.3  7 
     38 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut            11.94      12.60   1.2  3 
     39 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             11.94      12.64   1.2  3 
     40 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil           12.07      12.68   3.8  5 
     41 Peppers, Anjelica            Wayne St.              12.35      12.71   3.1  6 
     42 Froedden, Kiana              Tennessee We           12.75      12.75   2.3  7 
     43 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee              12.75      12.83   2.3  7 
     44 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S           12.55      12.87   2.3  7 
     45 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           12.89      13.07   2.3  7 
     46 Smith, Kelli                 UAB                    12.50      13.40   3.1  6 
     47 German, Hollie               Lee (Tenn.)            13.15      13.72   2.3  7 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash College
    =================================================================================
         Sea Ray: M 22.39  4/8/1994    Dannette Young, Unattached                  
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Majors, Felecia              Tennessee              23.21      23.36   2.7  1 
      2 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee              23.80      23.38   2.7  1 
      3 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta           24.05      23.73   2.2  2 
      4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut            23.76      23.75   2.7  1 
      5 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut            23.83      23.77   2.7  1 
      6 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut            24.39      24.03   2.7  3 
      7 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           24.77      24.03   2.7  3 
      8 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri            24.55      24.16   2.7  3 
      9 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           23.90      24.26   2.7  1 
     10 Watson, Angel                UAB                    24.00      24.27   2.7  1 
     11 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           24.15      24.36   2.2  2 
     12 King, Arantxa                Unattached                        24.37   2.7  1 
     13 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             23.90      24.39   2.7  1 
     14 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S           24.12      24.45   2.2  2 
     15 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 24.59      24.49   2.7  3 
     16 White, Kyana                 UAB                    24.79      24.52   2.7  3 
     17 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           24.10      24.54   2.2  2 
     18 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka           24.86      24.54   NWI  4 
     19 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                 24.60      24.55   2.7  3 
     20 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                25.12      24.59   3.1  5 
     21 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S           25.02      24.65   NWI  4 
     22 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    24.20      24.71   2.2  2 
     23 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                24.80      24.72   2.7  3 
     24 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                25.20      24.74   3.1  5 
     25 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich           24.20      24.75   2.2  2 
     26 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill           24.82      24.99   NWI  4 
     27 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt             24.90      25.06   NWI  4 
     28 Briggs, Kandiss              UAB                    24.97      25.11   NWI  4 
     29 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri            24.98      25.17   NWI  4 
     30 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S           25.32      25.17   3.1  5 
     31 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           25.27      25.19   3.1  5 
     32 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill           25.05      25.22   3.1  5 
     33 Johnson, Shaina              Mid. Tenn. S           25.37      25.28   3.4  6 
     34 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill           24.26      25.31   2.2  2 
     35 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh             24.20      25.39   2.2  2 
     36 Bush, Imani                  Wayne St.              25.82      25.54   3.4  6 
     37 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           24.85      25.57   NWI  4 
     38 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           25.35      25.66   3.4  6 
     39 Dupeh, Bless                 Mid. Tenn. S           26.00      25.78   3.1  7 
     40 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We           26.30      25.80   3.1  7 
     41 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             24.95      25.82   NWI  4 
     42 Miller, Chelsea              SE Missouri            26.28      25.86   3.1  7 
     43 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             25.25      25.96   3.1  5 
     44 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar           25.54      25.98   3.4  6 
     45 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S           25.80      26.07   3.4  6 
     46 Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    25.20      26.12   3.1  5 
     47 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut            24.43      26.20   2.7  3 
     48 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                    25.50      26.42   3.4  6 
     49 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb               26.81      26.92   3.1  7 
     50 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                 25.60      26.99   3.4  6 
     51 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S           26.50      27.37   3.1  7 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
         Sea Ray: M 50.73  4/7/1995    Gwen Torrence, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Sealy, Sade'                 Barbados               52.01      53.07   1 
      2 Majors, Felecia              Tennessee              52.65      54.18   1 
      3 Brown, Felicia               Tennessee              52.38      54.78   1 
      4 White, Kyana                 UAB                    54.91      55.33   1 
      5 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut            54.46      55.36   1 
      6 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta           54.20      55.45   1 
      7 Johnson, Shaina              Mid. Tenn. S           55.64      55.96   3 
      8 Hutson, Erica                Kent State             55.25      56.00   2 
      9 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta                      56.34   7 
     10 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut            55.39      56.38   2 
     11 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri            55.45      56.40   2 
     12 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt             55.57      56.48   2 
     13 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            55.61      56.60   2 
     14 Petree, Julia                Tennessee              55.24      56.61   2 
     15 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut            55.13      57.07   1 
     16 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville           55.85      57.09   3 
     17 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           57.11      57.14   4 
     18 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           56.69      57.80   3 
     19 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             56.95      57.87   4 
     20 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             55.50      58.13   2 
     21 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             55.75      58.29   3 
     22 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           56.98      58.30   4 
     23 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 56.89      58.34   4 
     24 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           57.09      58.38   4 
     25 Caldwell, Chelsea            Mid. Tenn. S           58.39      58.48   6 
     26 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             57.40      58.58   5 
     27 Wooten, Tyra                 Southern Ill           58.84      58.91   6 
     28 Koplyay, Katherine           Eastern Kent           58.10      58.98   6 
     29 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           56.95      59.04   4 
     30 Klimovich, Agata             Eastern Mich           56.50      59.04   3 
     31 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S           56.99      59.10   4 
     32 Miller, Shauntae             Carson-Newma           58.01      59.18   6 
     33 Dupeh, Bless                 Mid. Tenn. S           58.00      59.37   6 
     34 Webb, Giselle                Shorter                59.20      59.58   6 
     35 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta           56.75    1:00.04   3 
     36 Carr, Dazmonique             Wayne St.              57.96    1:00.15   5 
     37 Ellis, Leah                  Wayne St.              57.64    1:00.30   5 
     38 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb               57.98    1:01.04   5 
     39 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.            1:00.54    1:01.38   7 
     -- Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    57.80         FS   5 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 2:00.27  6/2/1995    Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
         Sea Ray: M 2:02.64  4/12/1996   Joetta Clark, Footlocker TC               
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord              2:07.26    2:06.19   1 
      2 Ruff, Kianna                 Tennessee            2:04.40    2:07.05   1 
      3 Jackson, Brittney            Tennessee            2:07.00    2:07.97   1 
      4 Johnson, Amirah              Tennessee            2:08.80    2:08.62   1 
      5 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kent         2:08.20    2:09.23   1 
      6 Hansen, Dira                 Knoxville Endura     2:08.00    2:11.58   2 
      7 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill         2:09.79    2:12.01   2 
      8 Hampton, Tressanique         Mid. Tenn. S         2:12.47    2:12.11   2 
      9 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:09.00    2:12.55   1 
     10 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan             2:11.00    2:12.56   2 
     11 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville         2:11.99    2:12.86   2 
     12 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay              2:13.00    2:14.00   2 
     13 Kane, Kelsey                 Tennessee            2:11.00    2:14.51   2 
     14 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta         2:12.84    2:14.74   2 
     15 Johnson, Ty-Vonna            Tennessee            2:11.00    2:14.88   2 
     16 Mink, Jackie                 Illinois Sta         2:16.56    2:15.94   4 
     17 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill         2:15.97    2:16.20   3 
     18 Jenkins, Destiny             Shorter              2:15.00    2:16.22   3 
     19 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent         2:15.20    2:16.43   3 
     20 Islam, Rachel                Mid. Tenn. S         2:13.48    2:16.51   3 
     21 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut          2:11.16    2:16.66   2 
     22 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut          2:10.63    2:16.98   2 
     23 Chadwick, Jordan             Central Arka         2:14.74    2:17.80   3 
     24 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta         2:17.50    2:17.92   4 
     25 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S         2:14.80    2:18.40   3 
     26 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat         2:16.48    2:18.62   4 
     27 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich         2:15.90    2:19.00   3 
     28 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. S         2:15.00    2:19.03   3 
     29 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville         2:15.46    2:19.17   3 
     30 Lowery, Patavia              Tennessee            2:14.50    2:19.71   3 
     31 Cooper, Alexis               Youngstown S         2:13.45    2:19.81   3 
     32 Gaus, Olivia                 Kent State           2:15.00    2:19.96   3 
     33 Rutherford, Shannon          Eastern Kent         2:16.40    2:20.13   4 
     34 Rebecca, Alyssa              SE Missouri          2:17.30    2:20.38   4 
     35 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.            2:23.75    2:20.95   5 
     36 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri          2:20.55    2:20.99   5 
     37 Parks, Megan                 SE Missouri          2:16.48    2:21.69   4 
     38 Jump, Jessica                Southern Ill         2:18.11    2:22.18   5 
     39 Hilliard, Carmen             East Tenn. S         2:16.00    2:22.57   4 
     40 Morse, Laura                 Tennessee                       2:22.68   5 
     41 Bryan, Emily                 Lee (Tenn.)          2:16.00    2:23.22   4 
     42 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We         2:18.00    2:23.74   4 
     43 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)          2:18.00    2:23.89   5 
     44 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter              2:20.00    2:24.94   5 
     45 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)          2:16.00    2:25.29   4 
     46 White, Sarah                 Bryan                2:17.96    2:26.68   4 
     47 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne St.            2:23.38    2:27.31   5 
     48 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)          2:22.00    2:27.67   5 
     49 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.            2:22.02    2:29.94   5 
     50 Jackson, Briana              Jacksonville         2:24.12    2:30.53   5 
     51 Arnesen, Emily               Lee (Tenn.)          2:24.00    2:32.29   5 
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 4:03.37  6/20/1982   Mary Decker-Tabb, Athletics West          
         Sea Ray: M 4:13.38  4/16/1988   Collette Goudreau, Indiana TC             
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Price, Channelle             Nike                 4:15.00    4:16.52   1 
      2 Addison, Rebecca             Unattached           4:15.00    4:16.56   1 
      3 Eccleston, Amanda            Unattached           4:14.56    4:17.62   1 
      4 Panisse, Alexis              Tennessee                       4:21.37   1 
      5 Eason, Ann                   Eastern Kent         4:24.30    4:22.49   1 
      6 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich         4:22.00    4:22.73   1 
      7 Kosgei, Lydia                Unattached           4:23.00    4:30.77   1 
      8 Allison, Alyssa              Southern Ill         4:41.11    4:32.52   2 
      9 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         4:27.31    4:32.68   1 
     10 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. S         4:32.00    4:32.93   1 
     11 Lecart, Marine               Central Arka         4:37.70    4:34.57   2 
     12 Knoll, Taylor                Eastern Mich         4:35.80    4:34.62   2 
     13 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse             4:42.66    4:35.77   2 
     14 McShea, Kelly                Illinois Sta         4:28.18    4:36.61   1 
     15 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill         4:35.80    4:36.93   2 
     16 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State           4:37.90    4:37.53   2 
     17 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill         4:37.08    4:38.05   2 
     18 Mascotti, Darcy              Cumberlands          4:29.50    4:39.19   1 
     19 Williams, Emily              Tennessee            4:37.65    4:41.68   2 
     20 Droessler, Kayla             Lipscomb             4:34.03    4:41.87   2 
     21 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta         4:39.00    4:43.08   2 
     22 Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S         4:43.23    4:43.47   2 
     23 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           4:39.00    4:44.34   2 
     24 Svec, Ashley                 Eastern Kent         4:44.10    4:44.46   3 
     25 Grindstaff, Lauren           Milligan             4:45.00    4:46.62   3 
     26 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         4:49.02    4:46.92   3 
     27 Cornell, Liz                 Tennessee            4:52.00    4:51.45   3 
     28 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.            4:53.40    4:53.92   4 
     29 Duer, Caroline               Tennessee                       4:54.32   3 
     30 Kapkiai, Lucy                Mid. Tenn. S         4:39.93    4:54.80   2 
     31 Morris, Alex                 Morehead Sta         4:50.52    4:54.91   3 
     32 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat         4:52.07    4:59.27   3 
     33 Andrews, Jasmyn              Morehead Sta         4:49.98    5:00.10   3 
     34 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne St.            5:05.01    5:00.12   4 
     35 Smith, Jasmine               Shawnee Stat                    5:00.60   4 
     36 St.John, Cassie              Milligan             4:56.00    5:02.08   4 
     37 Jacobo, Nayeli               Dalton State         5:00.00    5:02.35   4 
     38 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat         4:49.90    5:02.67   3 
     39 McLeod, Juells               Jacksonville         4:55.72    5:02.92   4 
     40 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         5:06.37    5:13.10   4 
     41 Spicher, Shea                Shorter              4:50.00    5:14.00   3 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
         Sea Ray: M 15:22.76  4/14/1984   Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Sheffey, Brittney            Unattached          16:15.00   16:30.03   1 
      2 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        16:18.55   17:13.67   1 
      3 Cassar, Brooke               Central Arka        16:48.24   17:15.55   1 
      4 Britton, Una                 Eastern Kent        17:20.00   17:17.89   1 
      5 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill        17:21.58   17:18.02   1 
      6 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri         17:42.79   17:21.94   1 
      7 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville        17:41.57   17:24.68   1 
      8 Cheruiyot, Rhema             Mid. Tenn. S        17:27.91   17:35.22   1 
      9 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State          17:25.00   17:35.61   1 
     10 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill        17:44.11   17:37.63   1 
     11 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:38.08   17:39.08   1 
     12 Reddin, Anna                 Eastern Kent        17:45.20   17:39.97   1 
     13 Westlake, Gloria             SE Missouri         17:38.76   17:40.11   1 
     14 Aldrich, Anna                Eastern Mich        17:28.00   17:43.95   1 
     15 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill        17:22.69   17:46.74   1 
     16 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich        17:25.00   17:51.40   1 
     17 Klim, Michelle               Youngstown S        17:01.22   18:05.99   1 
     18 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne St.           18:12.57   18:09.66   2 
     19 Lawrence, Maggie             Lipscomb            17:15.00   18:10.70   1 
     20 Ruich, Melanie               Findlay             18:20.56   18:13.99   2 
     21 Lacey, Melanie               SE Missouri         18:24.26   18:17.84   2 
     22 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent        18:33.40   18:20.67   2 
     23 Butler, Mackenzie            Morehead Sta        18:21.93   18:21.74   2 
     24 Burrows, Kelly               Northern Ken        18:31.69   18:29.05   2 
     25 Pompeo, Anna                 Youngstown S        16:48.24   18:29.63   1 
     26 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken        18:22.04   18:30.61   2 
     27 David, Gladys                Mid. Tenn. S        18:48.51   18:40.42   2 
     28 Chance, Leah                 Tennessee We        19:00.00   18:47.85   2 
     29 Parker, Eliza                King                17:57.00   18:48.19   1 
     30 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        18:14.66   18:54.23   2 
     31 Kitevski, Julia              Mid. Tenn. S        18:00.00   19:01.17   2 
     32 Patten, Mackenzie            Milligan            18:10.00   19:01.33   2 
     33 Mullins, Haley               Morehead Sta        18:26.50   19:06.42   2 
     34 Stockton, Jessica            Bryan               18:36.94   19:18.84   2 
     35 Mullins, Hannah              Morehead Sta        18:32.50   19:23.99   2 
     36 McDaniel, McKenzie           Northern Ken        18:49.59   19:25.34   2 
     37 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        18:46.32   19:32.30   2 
     38 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter             18:40.00   19:42.04   2 
     39 McLeod, Michelle             Bryan               19:05.00   19:42.26   2 
     40 Thompson, Maggie             Shorter             19:20.00   20:22.10   2 
     41 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S        18:55.24   20:24.28   2 
     
    Women 10000 Meter Run College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 32:23.76  6/17/1994   Olga Appell, Reebok RC                   
         Sea Ray: M 34:17.35  4/11/1996   Casi Florida, Abilene Christian          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Manz, Karina                 Morehead Sta        36:03.00   36:23.26  
      2 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville        37:02.05   36:43.54  
      3 Matthews, Ashley             Lee (Tenn.)         38:20.00   38:13.96  
      4 Eller, Bailey                Arkansas Sta        38:42.00   38:18.77  
      5 Frauhammer, Amy              Eastern Mich        38:15.00   38:25.03  
      6 Williams, Krystal            Morehead Sta        39:48.17   38:35.60  
      7 Green, Skyler                Morehead Sta        39:39.54   38:40.07  
      8 Hubbard, Megan               Eastern Mich        38:00.00   39:26.87  
      9 Munyan, Hannah               Lipscomb            39:24.34   40:26.36  
     10 Dowd, Missy                  Lipscomb            38:43.81   40:32.02  
     11 Logan, Ashley                Shorter             39:00.00   42:26.96  
     -- Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        34:27.24        DNF  
     -- Turner, Hannah               Shorter             40:30.00        DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
    =================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie HIghtower, L.A. Naturite          
         Sea Ray: M 12.87  4/8/1983    Benita Fitzgerald, Tennessee                
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             13.68      13.49   2.6  1 
      2 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S           13.56      13.53   2.6  1 
      3 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             13.65      13.75   2.6  1 
      4 Baggett, Layne               Unattached             13.28      13.77   2.6  1 
      5 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta           13.74      14.10   2.6  1 
      6 Hammond, India               Mid. Tenn. S           14.17      14.12   1.7  2 
      7 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                    14.09      14.14   1.7  2 
      8 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                 14.46      14.16   5.4  3 
      9 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut            13.96      14.17   1.7  2 
     10 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee              13.69      14.18   2.6  1 
     11 Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich           14.40      14.21   5.4  3 
     12 Wilson, Christal             Mid. Tenn. S           13.99      14.23   1.7  2 
     13 Shelley, Jessica             UAB                    13.89      14.30   2.6  1 
     14 Howe, Michelle               Unattached             14.36      14.36   5.4  3 
     15 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           14.26      14.41   1.7  2 
     16 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut            14.67      14.59   3.1  4 
     17 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich           14.35      14.60   5.4  3 
     18 Pittman, JoAnne              Kent State             14.45      14.61   5.4  3 
     19 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville           14.70      14.68   3.1  4 
     20 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut            14.66      14.69   3.1  4 
     21 Rogers, Brielyn              Tennessee              14.34      14.87   5.4  3 
     22 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                14.83      14.92   3.1  4 
     23 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                15.03      14.94   1.8  5  14.931
     24 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           15.30      14.94   1.8  5  14.936
     25 Ransaw, Renay                UAB                    14.90      14.98   3.1  4 
     26 Julian, Payton               Wayne St.              14.97      15.02   1.8  5 
     27 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil           14.15      15.14   1.7  2 
     28 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S           14.21      15.15   1.7  2 
     29 Kollien, Christina           Wayne St.              14.76      15.16   3.1  4 
     30 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken           15.29      15.17   1.8  5 
     31 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           14.91      15.21   3.1  4 
     32 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt             14.50      15.22   5.4  3 
     33 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta           14.60      15.28   5.4  3 
     34 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken           15.19      15.61   1.8  5 
     35 Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka           15.50      15.73   1.8  5 
     36 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh             15.20      15.89   1.8  5 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 54.51  6/17/1994   Kim Batten, Reebok RC                       
         Sea Ray: M 55.93  4/14/2012   Ellen Wortham, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             55.70      58.89   1 
      2 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh             57.90      59.24   1 
      3 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             58.90      59.91   1 
      4 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich         1:00.20    1:01.59   1 
      5 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta         1:01.87    1:02.09   2 
      6 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           59.75    1:03.16   1 
      7 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                  1:01.73    1:03.56   2 
      8 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh           1:01.50    1:04.11   2 
      9 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S         1:01.32    1:05.13   2 
     10 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S         1:02.60    1:05.99   2 
     11 Julian, Payton               Wayne St.            1:05.40    1:06.35   3 
     12 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh           1:02.00    1:06.45   2 
     13 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S         1:05.45    1:07.05   3 
     14 Dumas, Victoria              Jacksonville         1:03.05    1:07.23   2 
     15 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken         1:08.30    1:07.60   4 
     16 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil         1:04.00    1:08.89   3 
     17 Gills, Leigha                Central Arka         1:02.00    1:09.12   2 
     18 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter              1:05.00    1:09.32   3 
     19 Kollien, Christina           Wayne St.            1:06.93    1:10.00   3 
     20 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken         1:06.55    1:10.60   3 
     21 Kelley, Jasmine              Tiffin               1:09.00    1:12.76   4 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
    =========================================================================
         Sea Ray: M 10:12.72  4/10/2010   Mason Cathey, Indiana Invaders           
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke Vall        10:10.00   10:11.45M 
      2 Chevillard, Cecile           Eastern Kent        10:28.40   10:38.26  
      3 Talbert, Madelin             Lipscomb            10:11.21   10:38.66  
      4 Setzler, Erika               Central Arka        10:31.90   10:46.28  
      5 Quilez Ribera, Anna          Eastern Mich        10:50.00   11:17.38  
      6 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn           Lipscomb            11:08.82   11:20.45  
      7 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb            10:39.10   11:24.96  
      8 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        11:23.51   11:27.13  
      9 Hutchens, Victoria           East Tenn. S        11:18.00   11:27.97  
     10 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar        11:22.95   11:29.83  
     11 Stockmaster, Brittany        Youngstown S        11:09.78   11:32.14  
     12 Foster, Paige                Kent State          11:05.00   11:33.25  
     13 Bailey, Hannah               Morehead Sta        11:25.55   11:33.93  
     14 Dohogne, Mary                SE Missouri         11:06.68   11:35.35  
     15 Parks, Erica                 Morehead Sta        11:42.00   11:53.41  
     16 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas Sta        11:24.23   11:55.61  
     17 Richardet, Kristen           SE Missouri         11:35.00   11:56.64  
     18 Romine, Taylor               Lipscomb            11:25.05   12:04.10  
     19 Seabaugh, Lindsey            SE Missouri         11:35.00   12:09.53  
     20 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.           11:20.00   12:16.69  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 43.10  6/2/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                     
                           Hunt/Butler/Feagin/Hill                           
         Sea Ray: M 43.77  4/15/2000   Clemson TC, Clemson  TC                     
                           Robinson/Weston/Burgher/Mothersill                
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Tennessee                                           44.50      45.16   1 
         1) Ruff, Kianna                    2) Brown, Felicia                 
         3) Majors, Felecia                 4) Jackson, Brittney              
      2 Michigan State                                      45.25      45.32   1 
         1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Westney, Jellisa               
         3) Pryor, Jaelynn                  4) Seymour, Lindsey               
      3 Connecticut                                         45.33      46.12   1 
         1) Scott, Chantal                  2) Anderson, Taylor               
         3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           4) Joseph, Nyanka                 
      4 Mid. Tenn. State                                    46.46      46.40   2 
         1) Daphness, Sheniece              2) Wilson, Christal               
         3) Johnson, Shaina                 4) Hammond, India                 
      5 Eastern Michigan                                    46.50      46.51   2 
         1) Clark, Danielle                 2) Yeadon, Morgan                 
         3) Hardiman, Iesha                 4) Klimovich, Agata               
      6 Southern Illinois                                   45.91      46.65   2 
         1) Jump, Jessica                   2) Warren, Amiris                 
         3) Allison, Alyssa                 4) Sunderraj, Nirupama            
      7 SE Missouri                                         46.87      46.67   2 
         1) Cartwright, Ayonna              2) Tunti, Cheyenne                
         3) Spears, Jovannie                4) Ponds, Prenecia                
      8 Tiffin                                              47.01      47.06   2 
         1) Kelley, Jasmine                 2) Deskins, Taylor                
         3) Scott, Theresa                  4) Darby, Brittany                
      9 Pittsburgh                                          44.50      47.21   1 
         1) Taylor, Taranisha               2) Thompson, Evann                
         3) Lee, Jordan                     4) Kearney, Khadeja               
     10 Wayne St.                                           48.35      48.40   3 
         1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Bush, Imani                    
         3) Chapman, Kelsey                 4) Ellis, Leah                    
     11 Roanoke                                             47.94      48.62   3 
         1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) Mejia, Jessica                 
         3) Janney, Alexis                  4) Kinney, Alease                 
     12 Carson-Newman                                       48.34      49.04   3 
         1) Azor, Jessica                   2) White, Jaa'leah                
         3) Bauder, Anna                    4) Miller, Shauntae               
     13 Campbellsville                                      47.90      50.64   2 
         1) Abe, Hanako                     2) Zetrenne, Nathelie             
         3) Harris, Christiana              4) Feltner, Kesley                
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 3:28.26  6/3/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                   
                             Stroman/Powell/Maulseed/Warren                    
         Sea Ray: M 3:26.98  4/13/2002   S Carolina, S Carolina                    
                             Ross/Demus/L.Barber/Washington                    
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Connecticut                                       3:34.53    3:35.04   1 
         1) Emerson, Celina                 2) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha          
         3) Dismuke, Faith                  4) Joseph, Nyanka                 
      2 Tennessee                                         3:36.00    3:39.94   1 
         1) Blaase, Chelsea                 2) Brown, Felicia                 
         3) Champion, Erin                  4) Dresch, Katherine              
      3 Illinois State                                    3:45.09    3:42.15   1 
         1) Mussallem, Sarah                2) Combs, Jenna                   
         3) Christiani, Allison             4) Ellis, Shandel                 
      4 Michigan State                                    3:41.00    3:43.14   1 
         1) Pryor, Jaelynn                  2) Seymour, Lindsey               
         3) Williams, TeJuanna              4) Westney, Jellisa               
      5 Kent State                                        3:43.96    3:43.76   1 
         1) Hutson, Erica                   2) Beyan, Lynnese                 
         3) Gardner, Kaila                  4) Ordway, Jorian                 
      6 Eastern Michigan                                  3:43.63    3:44.68   1 
         1) Clark, Danielle                 2) Yeadon, Morgan                 
         3) Klimovich, Agata                4) Hardiman, Iesha                
      7 Mid. Tenn. State                                  3:48.00    3:47.26   2 
         1) Day, Taylor                     2) Vilson, Barbara                
         3) Johnson, Shaina                 4) Gray, Crystal                  
      8 Connecticut  'B'                                  3:46.91    3:48.06   2 
         1) Daley, Tiffany                  2) Vodopia, Kat                   
         3) Taft, Paris                     4) Bikanova, Saija                
      9 Tennessee  'C'                                    3:50.00    3:48.67   3 
         1) Wertman, Cassie                 2) Dresch, Katherine              
         3) Champion, Erin                  4) Hadfield, Linda                
     10 East Tenn. St.                                    3:51.00    3:50.28   3 
         1) Edgecombe, Demeteria            2) Alexander, Nicole              
         3) Williams, Keturah               4) Hinch, Carolyn                 
     11 Southern Illinois                                 3:47.31    3:51.72   2 
         1) White, McKenzie                 2) Warren, Amiris                 
         3) Jump, Jessica                   4) Sunderraj, Nirupama            
     12 Wayne St.                                         3:51.22    3:52.26   3 
         1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Bush, Imani                    
         3) Chapman, Kelsey                 4) Ellis, Leah                    
     13 Olivet Nazarene                                   3:45.80    3:52.43   2 
         1) D'Angelo, Laura                 2) Goedhart, Kamaria              
         3) Kirkland, Peyton                4) Gold, Kalla                    
     14 SE Missouri                                       3:52.76    3:54.28   3 
         1) Spears, Jovannie                2) Tunti, Cheyenne                
         3) Cartwright, Ayonna              4) Ponds, Prenecia                
     15 Roanoke                                           3:52.64    4:00.56   3 
         1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) Mejia, Jessica                 
         3) Janney, Alexis                  4) Kinney, Alease                 
     -- Tennessee Alumni                                                 DNF   2 
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 8:22.26  5/18/1982   , Stanford TC                             
                             Hannus/Jacobs/Griffith/Essington                  
         Sea Ray: M 8:28.87  4/10/2004   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                             Novak/Cook/Tireheme/Bennett                       
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Tennessee                                         8:37.00    8:42.04  
         1) Jackson, Brittney               2) Panisse, Alexis                
         3) Johnson, Amirah                 4) Ruff, Kianna                   
      2 Kent State                                        8:55.00    8:53.94  
         1) Burnett, Lauren                 2) Jacofsky, Tabitha              
         3) Wickey, Taylor                  4) Fleck, Hannah                  
      3 Southern Illinois                                 8:57.65    8:54.38  
         1) Allison, Alyssa                 2) Gallagher, Kelley              
         3) Gallo, Allison                  4) Rotibi, Mobola                 
      4 Illinois State                                    9:10.00    8:58.87  
         1) Ummel, Kaley                    2) Mink, Jackie                   
         3) Sanden, Kimberly                4) Zillmer, Kristen               
      5 Eastern Kentucky                                  8:59.37    9:03.48  
         1) Miller, Hannah                  2) Eason, Ann                     
         3) Mathisen, Julie                 4) Rutherford, Shannon            
      6 Tennessee  'B'                                    8:55.00    9:12.75  
         1) Kane, Kelsey                    2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna              
         3) Petree, Julia                   4) Lowery, Patavia                
      7 East Tenn. St.                                    9:12.00    9:20.57  
         1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Hirko, Katie                   
         3) Hilliard, Carmen                4) Pallotta, Lisa                 
      8 Shawnee State                                     9:38.00    9:34.63  
         1) Biehl, Sarah                    2) Retherford, Jamie              
         3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Richards, Halle                
      9 SE Missouri                                       9:20.00    9:36.17  
         1) Rebecca, Alyssa                 2) Parks, Megan                   
         3) Dohogne, Mary                   4) Spears, Jovannie               
     
    Women Distance Medley College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 11:12.43  4/15/2000   , Indiana Invaders                       
                              French/Smith/Sanders/Liss                         
         Sea Ray: M 10:57.39  4/14/2007   Michigan, Michigan                       
                              Gail/Campbell/Erdman/Edwards                      
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Eastern Michigan                                 11:29.96   11:50.86  
         1) Knoll, Taylor                   2) McKinney, Aaliyah              
         3) Chiariglione, Pauline           4) Voronko, Victoria              
      2 Mid. Tenn. State                                 12:00.89   12:19.24  
         1) Gipson, Autumn                  2) Islam, Rachel                  
         3) Hampton, Tressanique            4) Cheruiyot, Rhema               
      3 Tennessee                                        11:15.00   12:32.29  
         1) Williams, Emily                 2) Morse, Laura                   
         3) Cornell, Liz                    4) Duer, Caroline                 
     
    Women High Jump College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
         Sea Ray: M 1.89m  4/7/1995    Karol Jenkins, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             1.85m      1.81m    5-11.25 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Kimoto, Emma                 Unattached             1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Williams, Pershawna          Mid. Tenn. S           1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      7 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut            1.81m      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut            1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta           1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O  XXX 
     10 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
           XO    O  XXX 
     11 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt             1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     12 Vilson, Barbara              Mid. Tenn. S           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Little, Kristen              Shorter                1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
     13 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
     13 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
     16 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     16 Sowash, Abi                  SE Missouri            1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka           1.61m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           1.65m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 4.20m  4/13/2001   Thorey Elisdottir, Georgia                  
         Sea Ray: M 4.35m  4/11/2008   Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite TC               
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer             4.45m      4.10m   13-05.25 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
            P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
      2 Chorny, Lauren               Michigan Sta           3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           3.90m      4.00m   13-01.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
           XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Champion, Erin               Tennessee              4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Hadfield, Linda              Tennessee              4.12m      3.90m   12-09.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Bell, Sarah                  Vanderbilt             4.12m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 
            P    O  XXX 
      7 Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan Sta           4.06m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 
            P   XO  XXX 
      7 Braidic, Ellie               Eastern Mich           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 
            P   XO  XXX 
      9 Ott, Julia                   Illinois Sta           4.08m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.65 3.80 3.90 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
            P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Sailar, Hannah               Michigan Sta           3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.65 3.80 
            O  XXX 
     11 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.65 3.80 
            O  XXX 
     13 Allin, Leigh                 Virginia Tech          3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     14 Trupp, Katie                 Southern Ill           3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.65 3.80 
           XO  XXX 
     14 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill           3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Knauf, Taylor                Illinois Sta           3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     18 Engel, Cara                  Southern Ill           3.67m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     18 Herte, Rebecca               Kent State             3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     20 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri            3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P   XO    O  XXX 
     20 Mack, Kaytlin                Unattached             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     22 Pollatz, Janina              Eastern Mich           3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
     23 Allen, Morgan                Kent State             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     24 Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. S           3.70m      3.35m   10-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O    O  XXX 
     24 Schaal, Erinn                Virginia Tech          3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O    O  XXX 
     -- Meyer, Tori                  Kent State             3.90m         NH            
         3.65 
          XXX 
     -- Estes, Morgan                Kent State             4.00m         NH            
         3.65 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump College
    ========================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 6.99m  6/18/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda TC              
         Sea Ray: M 6.69m  4/11/1981   Shonel Ferguson, Florida TC                 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 King, Arantxa                Unattached             6.50m      6.35m   2.2  20-10.00 
         6.35m(2.2) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) PASS      FOUL(1.9) 6.02m(1.8)
      2 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             6.20m      6.30m   1.4  20-08.00 
         6.08m(1.8) 6.19m(1.9) 6.30m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
      3 Majors, Felecia              Tennessee              6.06m      6.09m   1.4  19-11.75 
         6.09m(1.4) 5.99m(1.6) ND(1.6) 5.77m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) PASS     
      4 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             6.33m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
         5.91m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.01m(+0.0)
      5 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             6.00m      5.96m   2.1  19-06.75 
         5.76m(1.8) 5.84m(1.6) 5.96m(2.1) 5.84m(1.8) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)
      6 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut            6.08m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
         5.82m(1.8) 5.85m(1.4) 5.75m(1.3) 5.51m(0.9) 5.62m(1.7) 5.94m(+0.0)
      7 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee              5.57m      5.79m   1.5  19-00.00 
         FOUL(1.9) 5.69m(-0.5) 5.76m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.79m(1.5) 5.55m(0.5)
      8 Hammond, India               Mid. Tenn. S           6.02m      5.70m   1.8  18-08.50 
         5.50m(2.7) 5.70m(1.8) 5.58m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      9 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich           5.72m      5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
         FOUL(1.6) 5.53m(0.8) 5.64m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7)
     10 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut            5.77m      5.63m   2.1  18-05.75 
         5.63m(2.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)           
     11 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut            5.63m      5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
         5.37m(1.5) ND(2.9) 5.62m(1.8)            
     12 Smith, Kelli                 UAB                    5.85m      5.54m   1.7  18-02.25 
         FOUL(-1.4) 5.54m(1.7) 5.36m(1.7)            
     13 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill           6.05m      5.30m   2.0  17-04.75 
         5.30m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) ND(1.6)            
     14 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S           5.47m      5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
         5.29m(1.2) ND(1.2) ND(2.1)            
     15 Johnson, Ahshane             SE Missouri            5.71m      5.27m  -0.5  17-03.50 
         5.27m(-0.5) ND(+0.0) ND(1.4)            
     15 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Ill           5.78m      5.27m   0.9  17-03.50 
         5.27m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) ND(2.6)            
     17 Vilson, Barbara              Mid. Tenn. S           5.30m      5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
         5.10m(3.8) 5.20m(1.7) ND(3.2)            
     18 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S           5.70m      5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
         5.15m(1.0) FOUL(2.3) ND(1.7)            
     19 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S           5.43m      4.98m   1.8  16-04.25 
         4.98m(1.8) ND(+0.0) ND(2.5)            
     19 Little, Kristen              Shorter                5.55m      4.98m   3.0  16-04.25 
         4.98m(3.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(2.2)            
     21 Hodges, Jazzimine            Carson-Newma           5.51m      4.91m   3.7  16-01.50 
         4.91m(3.7) ND(+0.0) ND(1.6)           
     21 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer             5.50m      4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
         4.91m(0.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)           
     -- Peet, Jalen                  Southern Ill           5.48m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.7)           
     -- Ransaw, Renay                UAB                    5.50m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.8) ND(0.2) ND(1.9)            
     -- Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri            5.67m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.9) ND(1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
     -- Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich           5.91m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) PASS                
     -- Pollatz, Janina              Eastern Mich           5.81m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) ND(2.4)            
     -- Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar     Mid. Tenn. S           5.66m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)           
     -- Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma           5.61m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.4) ND(2.8) FOUL(1.8)           
     -- Power, Brittany              Connecticut            5.69m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.1) ND(3.6) FOUL(2.4)           
     -- Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri            5.55m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.9) ND(0.6) FOUL(1.8)           
     -- Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri            6.07m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.6)           
     -- Gipson, Kendra               UAB                    5.40m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.0) ND(3.0)            
     -- Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           5.70m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.3) ND(0.9) FOUL(2.1)           
     -- Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta           5.67m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.0) ND(0.3)            
     
    Women Triple Jump College
    ========================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 14.23m  4/12/1990   Diana Wills, Army                          
         Sea Ray: M 13.82m  4/12/2002   Andreja Ribac, Middle TN TC                
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee             12.55m     12.98m   2.2  42-07.00 
         12.60m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 12.52m(1.3) 12.98m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
      2 Hammond, India               Mid. Tenn. S          12.95m     12.83m   2.2  42-01.25 
         11.96m(1.7) 12.55m(2.0) 12.83m(2.2) 12.57m(2.5) 12.42m(1.9) 12.60m(1.2)
      3 Charley, Simone              Vanderbilt            12.71m     12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
         12.35m(1.7) 12.08m(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 12.77m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.0)
      4 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut           12.79m     12.71m   2.7  41-08.50 
         FOUL(3.2) 12.09m(2.4) 12.57m(2.4) 12.39m(2.3) 12.71m(2.7) 12.54m(1.9)
      5 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut           12.39m     12.37m   2.9  40-07.00 
         12.37m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) 12.16m(2.3) 11.74m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.7)
      6 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S          12.45m     12.31m   1.7  40-04.75 
         12.20m(3.6) 12.21m(2.6) 12.14m(2.3) 12.11m(1.7) 12.31m(1.7) FOUL(2.5)
      7 Williams, Pershawna          Mid. Tenn. S          12.08m     12.23m   2.0  40-01.50 
         11.94m(2.7) 12.23m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
      8 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat          11.99m     12.17m   2.3  39-11.25 
         FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.2) 12.17m(2.3) 12.14m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3)
      9 Rogers, Brielyn              Tennessee             12.25m     12.03m   3.0  39-05.75 
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.4) 12.03m(3.0) 11.61m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
     10 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                   11.89m     11.84m   2.8  38-10.25 
         FOUL(2.2) 11.66m(3.2) 11.84m(2.8)            
     11 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Ill          12.11m     11.56m   1.9  37-11.25 
         11.26m(1.5) 11.51m(2.9) 11.56m(1.9)            
     12 Johnson, Ahshane             SE Missouri           12.23m     11.53m   2.1  37-10.00 
         10.21m(4.2) ND(4.2) 11.53m(2.1)            
     13 Kent-Allen, Lakia            Kent State            11.50m     11.52m   1.3  37-09.50 
         11.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) ND(2.2)            
     14 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                11.83m     11.35m   2.4  37-03.00 
         11.35m(2.4) ND(1.9) ND(3.0)           
     15 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich          11.98m     11.23m   3.6  36-10.25 
         11.23m(3.6) ND(2.0) ND(1.9)            
     16 Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri           11.59m     11.19m   3.3  36-08.50 
         11.19m(3.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4)           
     17 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S          11.83m     11.14m   2.2  36-06.75 
         11.14m(2.2) ND(3.0) ND(1.9)           
     18 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S          11.51m     10.97m   1.9  36-00.00 
         10.97m(1.9) FOUL(4.2) ND(3.4)            
     19 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill          11.92m     10.93m   2.4  35-10.50 
         10.93m(2.4) ND(1.5) ND(2.9)           
     20 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken          11.26m     10.90m   2.0  35-09.25 
         10.90m(2.0) ND(2.1) FOUL(2.0)           
     21 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma          11.53m     10.85m   2.0  35-07.25 
         10.85m(2.0) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.1)           
     22 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil          11.25m     10.58m   1.0  34-08.50 
         10.58m(1.0) PASS      PASS                 
     -- Power, Brittany              Connecticut           12.06m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0)            
     -- Vilson, Barbara              Mid. Tenn. S          11.87m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.1) ND(2.0) ND(3.8)            
     -- Aldana, Ane                  Unattached            11.65m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(3.4) ND(1.6) ND(2.0)            
     -- McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee             11.95m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(3.8) ND(1.4) ND(2.1)            
     -- Bufford, Shaneice            Southern Ill          11.59m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.1) ND(2.2) FOUL(2.5)           
     -- Day, Taylor                  Mid. Tenn. S          11.43m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.1)           
     
    Women Shot Put College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 19.60m  6/17/1994   Connie Price-Smith, Nike Coast TC          
         Sea Ray: M 18.81m  4/12/2008   Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Trinidad & Tabago   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Thomas, Danniel              Kent State            16.48m     16.33m   53-07.00 
          FOUL  14.38m  14.48m  FOUL  15.16m  16.33m
      2 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State            16.58m     16.18m   53-01.00 
          14.52m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m  16.18m
      3 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri           15.66m     15.42m   50-07.25 
          14.26m  14.08m  FOUL  14.89m  15.42m  FOUL
      4 Wertman, Cassie              Tennessee             16.43m     14.71m   48-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill          15.62m     14.63m   48-00.00 
          FOUL  14.26m  14.56m  14.63m  14.44m  13.80m
      6 Williams, Jianna             Illinois Sta          14.71m     14.30m   46-11.00 
          12.97m  13.57m  14.19m  13.71m  14.30m  FOUL
      7 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           14.45m     14.26m   46-09.50 
          12.76m  13.74m  13.93m  13.60m  FOUL  14.26m
      8 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill          13.75m     14.02m   46-00.00 
          14.02m  13.70m  13.62m  FOUL  ND  ND
      9 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           13.96m     13.80m   45-03.50 
          13.50m  13.80m  13.27m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL
     10 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          14.30m     13.71m   44-11.75 
          13.03m  13.71m  13.65m         
     11 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee             15.45m     13.68m   44-10.75 
          13.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut           13.08m     13.21m   43-04.25 
          13.21m  ND  ND            
     13 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S          14.00m     12.60m   41-04.25 
          12.60m  ND  ND         
     14 Keller, Morgan               Illinois Sta          14.32m     12.39m   40-07.75 
          12.39m  ND  ND         
     15 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          13.44m     12.29m   40-04.00 
          12.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
     16 Block, Freya                 Southern Ill          13.47m     12.27m   40-03.25 
          12.27m  ND  ND           
     17 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          12.69m     11.96m   39-03.00 
          11.96m  ND  ND            
     18 Bass, Latia                  Jacksonville          12.75m     11.53m   37-10.00 
          11.53m  FOUL  ND            
     19 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh            12.01m     11.34m   37-02.50 
          11.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
     20 Metz, Bethany                Lee (Tenn.)            8.50m      5.52m   18-01.50 
          5.52m  PASS  PASS           
     -- Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill          15.94m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Carden, Emily                Lee (Tenn.)            8.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  PASS           
     -- Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville          13.85m       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     
    Women Discus Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 64.24m  5/22/1987   Connie Price, Coast Athletics              
         Sea Ray: M 63.38m  4/12/2002   Aretha Hill, Nike                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Keller, Morgan               Illinois Sta          43.24m     49.05m     160-11 
          47.00m  FOUL  44.95m  46.43m  FOUL  49.05m
      2 Williams, Jianna             Illinois Sta          44.62m     45.65m     149-09 
          45.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Smiddy, Raquel               Kent State            45.00m     44.79m     146-11 
          38.69m  42.11m  FOUL  43.52m  44.79m  42.94m
      4 Nicholson-Burley, Ada        Kent State            45.00m     44.60m     146-04 
          42.10m  FOUL  44.60m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
      5 Block, Freya                 Southern Ill          42.50m     43.57m     142-11 
          34.72m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  40.23m  43.57m
      6 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           42.90m     43.13m     141-06 
          FOUL  40.83m  41.63m  FOUL  43.13m  42.60m
      7 Simpson, Kiarra              Arkansas Sta          42.05m     41.89m     137-05 
          41.89m  41.78m  41.81m  FOUL  41.01m  41.72m
      8 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri           43.94m     40.78m     133-09 
          40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          40.50m     38.17m     125-03 
          38.17m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          41.00m     37.95m     124-06 
          37.95m  FOUL  ND            
     11 Gash, Kayla                  Lee (Tenn.)           40.00m     34.14m     112-00 
          34.14m  FOUL  ND            
     12 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh            33.18m     25.41m      83-04 
          25.41m  FOUL  ND            
     -- Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           45.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Clark, Cynia                 Shorter               39.32m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill          43.16m       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  FOUL         
     
    Women Hammer Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 68.13m  4/12/2002   Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe Track             
         Sea Ray: M 68.48m  4/11/2008   Amber Campbell, Mjolnir Throwers Club      
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Berry, Gwendolyn             NYAC /Nike            72.00m     67.97m     223-00 
          67.97m  64.67m  FOUL  FOUL  65.09m  65.10m
      2 Williams, Jianna             Illinois Sta          53.48m     56.50m     185-04 
          54.88m  52.52m  53.90m  54.39m  56.50m  54.53m
      3 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia            Eastern Mich          56.13m     53.25m     174-08 
          52.00m  52.95m  53.25m  52.63m  48.99m  50.93m
      4 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill          52.10m     52.80m     173-03 
          52.80m  50.70m  50.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill          54.32m     52.56m     172-05 
          FOUL  47.82m  52.04m  51.47m  50.41m  52.56m
      6 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh            51.92m     52.07m     170-10 
          FOUL  52.07m  49.36m  FOUL  49.94m  50.96m
      7 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill          56.20m     51.28m     168-03 
          49.36m  51.28m  50.68m  50.86m  50.77m  FOUL
      8 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           53.40m     51.00m     167-04 
          FOUL  51.00m  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter               47.62m     50.48m     165-07 
          50.43m  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  50.48m  FOUL
     10 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           52.00m     49.54m     162-06 
          49.03m  48.71m  49.54m            
     11 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill          50.36m     49.27m     161-08 
          49.27m  FOUL  48.41m           
     12 Pfeiffer, Bethany            SE Missouri           52.00m     49.16m     161-03 
          46.98m  49.16m  47.95m            
     13 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          47.25m     47.39m     155-06 
          45.65m  47.39m  FOUL           
     14 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville          45.95m     42.56m     139-07 
          42.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
     15 Waisner, Adrienne            Eastern Mich          47.00m     42.42m     139-02 
          42.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
     16 Simpson, Kiarra              Arkansas Sta          45.75m     38.55m     126-06 
          38.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh            38.39m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Briggs, Reagan               Eastern Mich          47.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          46.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Love, Andriana               Citadel               40.05m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Block, Freya                 Southern Ill          52.20m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Javelin Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 61.64m  6/20/1982   Lynda Hughes, Oregon                       
         Sea Ray: M 58.56m  4/14/1989   Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Hamilton, Kimberley          Nike                  58.04m     54.40m     178-06 
          51.79m  54.40m  53.23m  54.36m  52.42m  FOUL
      2 Slaney, Taylor               Pittsburgh            47.35m     48.69m     159-09 
          48.69m  42.04m  43.33m  44.59m  FOUL  39.12m
      3 Pfeiffer, Bethany            SE Missouri           46.50m     47.01m     154-03 
          47.01m  42.63m  46.48m  43.22m  44.56m  FOUL
      4 Dresch, Katherine            Tennessee             43.42m     44.30m     145-04 
          40.81m  42.70m  40.97m  FOUL  41.53m  44.30m
      5 Carlisle, Cheryl             Kent State            47.53m     43.46m     142-07 
          FOUL  43.46m  38.81m  41.15m  38.22m  43.38m
      6 Shasteen, Brooke             Pittsburgh            41.85m     42.32m     138-10 
          36.79m  42.32m  36.93m  36.09m  38.32m  38.93m
      7 Parham, Jessica              Youngstown S          42.50m     41.24m     135-04 
          40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  37.26m  39.18m  41.24m
      8 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville          38.33m     39.70m     130-03 
          36.78m  39.70m  36.94m  35.66m  FOUL  39.61m
      9 Love, Andriana               Citadel               38.95m     39.08m     128-02 
          39.03m  39.08m  FOUL  FOUL  37.84m  37.65m
     10 Williams, Maribeth           Jacksonville          38.55m     32.62m     107-00 
          32.62m  ND  ND         
     11 McGuire, Mallory             Jacksonville          35.85m     31.84m     104-05 
          31.84m  ND  ND            
     12 Lombardo, Anna               Kent State            40.00m     30.30m      99-05 
          30.30m  ND  ND         
     13 Kotar, Yasmin                Pittsburgh            33.28m     30.13m      98-10 
          30.13m  ND  ND            
     -- Levermann, Nicole            Citadel               38.90m       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
      1 Bailey, Aleen                Unattached             22.33      23.09   2.8 
      2 Brown, Felicia               Tennessee              23.21      23.10   2.8 
      3 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville           23.67      23.80   2.8 
      4 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta           23.64      23.83   2.8 
      5 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                23.70      24.05   2.8 
     
    Women Discus Throw Invitational
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Thomas, Danniel              Kent State            54.78m     56.13m     184-02 
          48.77m  53.76m  52.47m  53.34m  54.45m  56.13m
      2 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh            47.69m     50.09m     164-04 
          46.06m  50.09m  44.11m  47.58m  45.58m  48.70m
      3 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee             49.16m     49.79m     163-04 
          47.68m  FOUL  FOUL  49.79m  45.72m  46.44m
      4 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill          50.94m     49.52m     162-06 
          FOUL  46.19m  47.25m  49.52m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State            50.00m     49.44m     162-02 
          FOUL  45.58m  49.44m  FOUL  48.48m  FOUL
      6 Wertman, Cassie              Tennessee             50.08m     46.65m     153-01 
          46.65m  44.52m  46.00m  FOUL  FOUL  45.39m
      7 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill          45.47m     37.49m     123-00 
          FOUL  35.81m  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1 Stenson, Jajuan              Knoxville Ce           11.00      10.78   3.6  1  10   
      2 Lewis, JJ                    McCallie Sch           10.98      11.06   3.6  1   8   
      3 Melton, Matthew              Webb School            11.04      11.07   3.6  1   6   
      4 Black, Hank                  Carter                 11.30      11.15   2.1  2   5    11.144
      5 Biefeldt, Chase              Farragut               11.13      11.15   2.1  2   4    11.147
      6 Woods, Kian                  Knoxville We           11.20      11.18   2.1  2   3   
      7 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah               11.62      11.19   3.6  3   2   
      8 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb           11.05      11.21   3.6  1   1   
      9 Alford, Jace                 Station Camp           11.45      11.29   3.6  3 
     10 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             11.54      11.34   3.6  3 
     11 Blake, Cameron               Powell                 11.59      11.45   3.6  3 
     12 Howard, Rex                  Knoxville Ce           11.35      11.47   2.1  2 
     13 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           11.56      11.51   3.6  3 
     14 Harmon, Antonio              Howard Tech                       11.54   3.8  5 
     15 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle           11.78      11.56   3.6  3 
     16 Ervin, Jordan                Maryville              11.25      11.61   2.1  2 
     17 Harper, Devin                Karns                  11.21      11.65   2.1  2 
     18 Sandefur, Tre                Ooltewah               11.34      11.73   2.1  2 
     19 Love, Steadman               Karns                  11.34      11.77   2.1  2 
     20 Clevenger, James             Grace Christ           11.81      11.95   4.0  4 
     21 Fritz, CJ                    McCallie Sch           10.60      11.98   3.6  1 
     22 Thomas, Elijah               Farragut               12.38      12.01   4.0  4 
     23 Baird, James                 Powell                 12.45      12.04   3.8  5 
     24 Courdle, Paul                Campbell Cou           12.30      12.05   4.0  4 
     25 Stiggers, Maurice            Euclid                 11.50      12.08   3.6  3 
     26 Pierce, Ethan                Stone Memori           12.30      12.09   4.0  4 
     27 Foster, Christian            Bearden                12.04      12.11   4.0  4 
     28 Britton, Adam                Hardin Valle           12.12      12.26   4.0  4 
     29 Carroll, Cody                Maryville              11.12      12.27   3.6  1 
     30 Henson, Gaines               Christian Ac           12.49      12.41   3.8  5  12.406
     31 Brewer, Kenny                Cumberland C           12.03      12.41   4.0  4  12.409
     32 Arnwine, Adarryl             McMinn Count           10.88      12.44   3.6  1 
     33 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       12.46   3.8  5 
     34 Johnson, Cooper              Christian Ac           12.15      12.87   4.0  4 
     -- Wharton, Victor              Independence           10.77         FS   3.6  1 
     
    Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1 Wharton, Victor              Independence           22.23      21.66   3.3  1  10   
      2 Trotter, Alex                McCallie Sch           22.22      22.50   3.3  1   8   
      3 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah               23.54      22.62   NWI  3   6   
      4 Washington, Cedric           Knoxville Ce           22.16      22.65   3.3  1   5   
      5 Morganstern, Jake            Christian Ac           23.05      22.69   NWI  2   4   
      6 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb           23.10      22.85   NWI  2   3   
      7 Shires, Jack                 Bearden                24.05      23.08   NWI  4   2   
      8 Kellom, Maximillian          Euclid                 23.30      23.12   NWI  3   1   
      9 Parks, Derrick               Karns                  23.31      23.15   NWI  3 
     10 Jinnett, Jerrod              Pigeon Forge           22.98      23.29   3.3  1 
     11 Parks, Jamerial              Karns                  22.97      23.45   3.3  1 
     12 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           23.41      23.49   NWI  3 
     13 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             23.25      23.50   NWI  2 
     14 Ervin, Jordan                Maryville              23.22      23.51   NWI  2 
     15 Alford, Jace                 Station Camp           23.92      23.52   NWI  4 
     16 McBride, Chase               Farragut               23.80      23.61   NWI  3 
     17 Sandefur, Tre                Ooltewah               23.44      23.61   NWI  3 
     18 Martin, Jaylon               McMinn Count           23.12      23.68   NWI  2 
     19 Burnett, Adam                Farragut               24.70      23.78   NWI  4 
     20 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Count           24.22      23.84   NWI  4 
     21 Rocker, Demilton             Knoxville Ce           23.00      23.98   NWI  2 
     22 Binford, Deuntae             Howard Tech                       24.46   NWI  5 
     23 Sims, Trent                  Mt. Juliet                        24.59   NWI  5 
     24 Finley, Ryheem               Howard Tech                       24.67   NWI  5 
     25 Henson, Gaines               Christian Ac           24.80      25.27   NWI  4 
     26 Taylor, Robert               Hardin Valle           23.25      25.40   NWI  3 
     27 McClain, Nolan               Cumberland C           25.53      25.64   NWI  4 
     -- Tillman, Brian               Euclid                 23.38         DQ   NWI  3  Lane Violation
     
    Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Hilton, Chase                Bearden                50.77      49.99   1  10   
      2 Wells, Blake                 Karns                  50.21      51.00   1   8   
      3 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Count           51.37      51.12   2   6   
      4 Cagle, Sam                   Christian Ac           49.01      51.21   1   5   
      5 Wilson, Ashton               Daniel Boone           50.16      51.33   1   4   
      6 Laws, Brandon                Sevier Count           51.12      51.51   2   3   
      7 Brock, Kelby                 Maryville              51.06      52.47   1   2   
      8 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           52.00      52.58   2   1   
      9 Mitchell, John David         Maryville              51.26      53.21   2 
     10 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle           52.25      53.28   3 
     11 Black, Hank                  Carter                 53.20      53.32   3 
     12 Hijer, Hussam                Bearden                51.90      53.40   2 
     13 Fils, Mickey                 Mt. Juliet             53.60      53.61   4 
     14 McBride, Chase               Farragut               53.30      53.72   4 
     15 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             53.20      54.31   3 
     16 Dykes, Sam                   Powell                 55.79      54.34   4 
     17 Badgett, Justin              McCallie Sch           51.75      54.52   2 
     18 Pritchard, Pete              McCallie Sch           52.75      54.68   3 
     19 Bruster, RayAnthony          Euclid                            54.79   1 
     20 Hart, Adrian                 Ooltewah               54.60      54.86   4 
     21 Rose, Daniel                 Ooltewah               53.78      55.09   4 
     22 Clapp, Rand                  Karns                  52.79      55.54   3 
     23 Mitchell, Charles            Carter                 56.00      55.83   4 
     24 Welch, James                 Farragut               57.00      56.11   5 
     25 Hall, Damon                  Seymour                56.54      56.58   5 
     26 Pierce, Ethan                Stone Memori         1:01.23      57.28   5 
     27 Blevins, Frenando            Knoxville We           56.79      57.85   5 
     28 Cobb, Tyreke                 Knoxville We           54.65      57.93   4 
     29 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou           56.70      58.09   5 
     30 Rogers, Dylan                Pigeon Forge                      58.53   6 
     31 Sieber, Jake                 Knoxville Ce           59.60    1:00.25   5 
     32 Adams, Brady                 Cumberland C           56.28    1:00.72   4 
     33 Kellom, Maximillian          Euclid                 49.75    1:01.93   1 
     34 AbdurRaqeeb, Qaaim           Knoxville Ce         1:02.50    1:03.84   6 
     35 Brown, Joe                   Cumberland C           57.33    1:04.89   5 
     
    Boys 800 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ailshie, Bryce               Dobyns Benne         1:55.01    1:55.18   1  10   
      2 Hilton, Chase                Bearden              1:56.00    1:56.23   1   8   
      3 Barnard, Adam                Daniel Boone         1:56.29    1:56.51   1   6   
      4 Parrilla, Jose               Hardin Valle         2:00.73    1:59.45   1   5   
      5 Choate, Bryce                Tellico Plai         1:57.00    2:00.00   1   4   
      6 McKenzie, Logan              McMinn Count         2:00.22    2:00.70   1   3   
      7 Laggis, Alex                 Hardin Valle         2:04.05    2:02.48   2   2   
      8 Bruster, RayAnthony          Euclid               2:01.50    2:03.18   1   1   
      9 Drake, Taylor                Maryville            2:04.00    2:03.59   2 
     10 Bowden, Josh                 Christian Ac         2:03.00    2:04.81   2 
     11 Treadway, Gabe               Knoxville Ha         2:07.00    2:04.82   2 
     12 Fils, Mickey                 Mt. Juliet           2:03.30    2:04.88   2 
     13 Walters, Michael             Station Camp         2:05.36    2:05.30   2 
     14 Kitts, Josh                  Maryville            2:08.00    2:05.46   2 
     15 Saunders, Matthew            Farragut             2:05.00    2:05.79   2 
     16 Mathis, Brad                 Cumberland C         2:08.57    2:07.46   2 
     17 Black, Rephayah              Mt. Juliet           2:01.66    2:11.47   1 
     18 Porter, Cole                 Hume-Fogg            2:06.00    2:11.58   2 
     19 Hill, Evan                   Bearden              2:10.00    2:11.80   3 
     20 Reagan, Gary                 Pigeon Forge         2:18.00    2:12.74   3 
     21 Hall, Mark                   Signal Mount         2:20.00    2:13.04   3 
     22 McCarter, Jeremiah           Sevier Count         2:14.50    2:13.30   3 
     23 Hazelwood, Josh              Karns                2:09.12    2:14.30   2 
     24 Morris, Tim                  Grace Christ         2:28.90    2:14.86   4 
     25 Lockwood, Kyle               Cumberland C         2:15.12    2:15.07   3 
     26 Sampley, George              Stone Memori         2:21.47    2:17.39   3 
     27 Killins, Collin              Christian Ac         2:15.00    2:18.47   3 
     28 Ireland, Justin              South Pittsb         2:25.00    2:19.89   4 
     29 Slaughter, Xavier            Knoxville Ce         2:16.00    2:19.98   3 
     30 Daugherty, Grant             Campbell Cou         2:24.00    2:23.08   4 
     31 Drennan, Hunt                Signal Mount         2:32.00    2:25.11   4 
     32 Aslinger, Dillon             Campbell Cou         2:25.00    2:28.71   4 
     
    Boys 1600 Meter Run Stan Huntsma High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ritchie, Ramsey              McCallie Sch         4:18.65    4:30.63   1  10   
      2 Oakley, Dartanian            Hardin Valle         4:34.58    4:31.49   1   8   
      3 Johnston, Adam               Knoxville We         4:24.14    4:31.80   1   6   
      4 LaGarde, Logan               Station Camp         4:39.70    4:32.49   1   5   
      5 Rose, Reece                  Webb School          4:38.17    4:34.71   1   4   
      6 Dickie, Lachlan              Hardin Valle         4:28.37    4:35.99   1   3   
      7 Goodwin, Jackson             Baylor Schoo         4:33.30    4:37.60   1   2   
      8 Edwards, Tyler               Knoxville Ha         4:37.00    4:38.97   1   1   
      9 Black, Rephayah              Mt. Juliet           4:42.48    4:39.38   2 
     10 Huezo, David                 Maryville            4:45.00    4:41.04   2 
     11 Moore, Will                  McCallie Sch         4:28.10    4:41.65   1 
     12 Schumacher, Patrick          Seymour              4:51.52    4:41.71   2 
     13 Fagan, Stone                 Cookeville           4:50.00    4:42.07   2 
     14 Watson, Nathan               Station Camp         4:50.30    4:43.27   2 
     15 Tabor, Ben                   Cumberland C         4:54.51    4:43.67   3 
     16 Ray, Austin                  Christian Ac         4:42.00    4:44.38   2 
     17 Tyus, David                  Hume-Fogg            4:53.00    4:45.40   3 
     18 Hammontree, Nathan           Cookeville           4:55.00    4:46.60   3 
     19 Mathis, Brad                 Cumberland C         4:50.58    4:48.26   2 
     20 Sacaski, Zac                 Sevier Count         4:52.00    4:49.88   3 
     21 Morris, Louis                Farragut             4:40.00    4:50.26   1 
     22 Bihlmeyer, Connor            Farragut             4:45.00    4:50.93   2 
     23 Nagle, David                 Maryville            4:55.00    4:52.19   3 
     24 Shankles, David              Bearden              5:04.98    4:53.86   3 
     25 Fulton, Bray                 Carter               5:05.00    4:56.60   3 
     26 Lewis, Hunter                Bearden              5:21.86    4:58.62   4 
     27 Holland, Kyle                Knoxville Ha         4:55.00    5:00.51   3 
     28 Crenshaw, John-Franklin      Hume-Fogg            5:07.00    5:03.57   3 
     29 Schroeder, Jordan            Stone Memori         5:06.99    5:04.18   3 
     30 Collins, Corey               Sevier Count         4:54.17    5:04.50   3 
     31 Sullivan, Logan              Pigeon Forge         5:40.00    5:07.45   4 
     32 McPherson, Chris             Claiborne            5:12.22    5:09.68   4 
     33 Aslinger, Dillon             Campbell Cou         5:25.80    5:20.58   4 
     34 Rupeka, Nathaniel            Knoxville Ce         5:14.71    5:21.15   4 
     35 Holmes, Will                 McMinn Count         5:21.00    5:26.42   4 
     36 Whittemore, Patrick          Powell               5:44.95    5:29.40   4 
     37 Hall, Mark                   Signal Mount         5:22.00    5:29.59   4 
     38 Little, John Grant           Christian Ac         5:35.00    5:35.88   4 
     39 Marlow, Jason                Powell               5:51.79    5:47.55   4 
     40 Hall, Garret                 McMinn Count         5:09.00    5:56.24   3 
     
    Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Carmack, Dylan               McCallie Sch         9:51.30    9:43.38   1  10   
      2 Goodwin, Jackson             Baylor Schoo         9:56.05    9:51.16   1   8   
      3 Flores, Garrett              Ooltewah            10:16.44    9:53.18   1   6   
      4 Longfellow, Nathan           Cookeville           9:45.00    9:55.13   1   5   
      5 Tabor, Ben                   Cumberland C        10:13.92    9:56.13   1   4   
      6 Neenan, Baker                Hume-Fogg           10:09.00    9:56.54   1   3   
      7 Oscar, Reed                  McCallie Sch        10:10.33    9:56.96   1   2   
      8 Hodge, Ian                   Farragut            10:10.00    9:57.72   1   1   
      9 Edwards, Tyler               Knoxville Ha        10:29.00   10:03.77   1 
     10 Witsell, Tanner              Hardin Valle        10:10.25   10:05.77   1 
     11 Schumacher, Patrick          Seymour             10:38.25   10:11.16   1 
     12 Anderson, Reed               Farragut            10:30.00   10:12.19   1 
     13 Voehler, Dominic             Hume-Fogg           10:21.00   10:15.12   1 
     14 Aikens, Caleb                Cookeville          10:59.00   10:38.31   2 
     15 Green, Mullin                Maryville           10:50.00   10:39.33   2 
     16 Trotter, A J                 Karns               10:45.01   10:50.81   2 
     17 Porter, Thomas               Signal Mount        11:11.00   10:59.12   2 
     18 Phillips, Nathan             Cumberland C        10:58.49   11:12.05   2 
     19 Glover, Daniel               Maryville           11:00.00   11:12.12   2 
     20 Schroeder, Jordan            Stone Memori        11:29.91   11:14.59   2 
     21 Collins, Matthew             Bearden                        11:28.58   2 
     22 Hassler, Dawson              Stone Memori        11:39.49   11:35.01   2 
     23 Rupeka, Nathaniel            Knoxville Ce        11:18.24   11:48.64   2 
     24 Gillum, Tristan              Campbell Cou        11:52.41   11:49.77   2 
     25 Walker, Ryan                 Bearden             10:45.00   11:59.49   2 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
    ========================================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           14.90      14.64   4.0  1  10   
      2 Fareed, Naim                 W. D. Mohamm           15.38      15.09   4.0  1   8   
      3 Thomas, Chris                Hardin Valle           15.51      15.41   4.0  1   6   
      4 Headrick, Thomas             Maryville              15.61      15.46   4.0  1   5   
      5 Watson, Drake                Station Camp           15.70      15.58   4.0  1   4   
      6 Lee, Brian                   Euclid                 15.50      16.75   4.0  1   3   
      7 Chandler, Ty                 Bearden                16.90      16.84   2.3  2   2   
      8 Headrick, Garrett            Heritage Hig           17.67      17.15   2.3  2   1   
      9 Ashe, Jordan                 McCallie Sch           17.10      17.26   2.3  2 
     10 Vasquez, Adan                Hardin Valle           17.28      17.45   2.3  2 
     11 Rivera, Zach                 Karns                  17.01      17.61   2.3  2 
     12 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou           17.96      17.87   2.3  2 
     13 Sharpe, Andrew               McCallie Sch           17.11      18.04   2.3  2 
     14 Witherspoon, AJ              Claiborne              16.41      18.14   4.0  1 
     15 Miller, Michael              Cumberland C           19.89      19.73   0.9  3 
     16 Brannum, Joey                Cumberland C           20.03      20.44   0.9  3 
     17 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       23.18   0.9  3 
     
    Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           41.08      39.85   1  10   
      2 Watson, Drake                Station Camp           40.86      40.34   1   8   
      3 Fareed, Naim                 W. D. Mohamm           39.54      40.41   1   6   
      4 Chandler, Ty                 Bearden                42.33      41.74   1   5   
      5 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Count           41.74      41.87   1   4   
      6 Thomas, Chris                Hardin Valle           42.58      42.70   1   3   
      7 Rose, Daniel                 Ooltewah               43.74      43.30   2   2   
      8 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           43.52      43.38   2   1   
      9 Owens, Kalvin                Euclid                 41.00      43.99   1 
     10 Weibe, Braden                Farragut               46.00      44.12   3 
     11 Witherspoon, AJ              Claiborne              43.11      44.50   2 
     12 Headrick, Thomas             Maryville              45.86      44.66   3 
     13 Shillings, Blu               Stone Memori           45.67      44.97   3 
     14 Skurtu, Noah                 Hardin Valle           43.25      45.51   2 
     15 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       46.22   3 
     16 Headrick, Garrett            Heritage Hig           46.03      46.32   3 
     17 Ashe, Jordan                 McCallie Sch           44.10      46.33   2 
     18 Sharpe, Andrew               McCallie Sch           43.85      46.61   2 
     19 Badger, Skyler               Claiborne              43.21      46.70   2 
     20 Mangers, Josh                Bearden                45.60      48.53   3 
     21 Williams, Denzel             Knoxville Ce           50.50      51.33   3 
     
    Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Oakley, Dartanian            Hardin Valle         6:55.05    6:27.33   10   
      2 Sumida, Alex                 Baylor Schoo         7:10.30    6:37.36    8   
      3 Fagan, Stone                 Cookeville           6:35.00    6:55.60    6   
      4 Williams, De'Quan            Euclid               6:30.00    7:03.19    5   
      5 Shankles, David              Bearden                         7:08.98    4   
      6 Hill, Evan                   Bearden              8:05.00    7:10.21    3   
      7 Pokela, Anders               Baylor Schoo         7:40.20    7:11.79    2   
      8 Oscar, Reed                  McCallie Sch                    7:15.50    1   
      9 Collins, Corey               Sevier Count                    7:17.94  
     10 Treadway, Gabe               Knoxville Ha                    7:36.22  
     11 Nizinski, Cody               Hardin Valle                    8:06.12  
     12 Bryant, Alex                 Heritage Hig         8:01.00    8:10.69  
     13 Munroe, Jack                 Euclid               7:30.00    9:26.45  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Maryville                                           44.10      43.97   1  10   
         1) Carroll, Cody                   2) Burgess, Jaylen                
         3) Bristol, Paul                   4) Scott, Jordan                  
      2 Euclid                                              42.25      44.30   1   8   
         1) Stiggers, Maurice               2) Bagley, D'Artagnion            
         3) Banks, Andre                    4) Lee, Brian                     
      3 Farragut                                            46.00      44.38   2   6   
         1) Ferguson, Spencer               2) Biefeldt, Chase                
         3) McBride, Chase                  4) Bryant, Spencer                
      4 Bearden                                             43.82      44.55   1   5   
         1) Foster, Christian               2) Ferguson, Jordan               
         3) Shires, Jack                    4) Dove, JaQuez                   
      5 Knoxville West                                      44.50      45.87   1   4   
         1) Cobb, Tyreke                    2) Shell, Ahmed                   
         3) Woods, Kian                     4) Blevins, Frenando              
      6 Euclid  'B'                                         44.30      46.59   1   3   
         1) Crisp, Moses                    2) Nolden, Jaylin                 
         3) Ezell, DaJonn                   4) Lyons, Melvin                  
      7 Hardin Valley                                       46.25      46.60   2   2   
         1) Viscardis, Chandler             2) Vandegnff, Tyler               
         3) Britton, Adam                   4) Thomas, Chris                  
     -- Cumberland County                                   47.83        DNF   2 
         1) Adams, Brady                    2) Brewer, Kenny                  
         3) McClain, Nolan                  4) Richards, Daniel               
     -- Howard Tech                                         42.89        DNF   1 
         1) Harmon, Antonio                 2) Binford, Deuntae               
         3) McNabb, Devonte                 4) Finley, Ryheem                 
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Karns                                             1:31.24    1:30.82   1  10   
         1) Parks, Jamerial                 2) Wells, Blake                   
         3) Parks, Derrick                  4) Rivera, Zach                   
      2 Maryville                                         1:32.90    1:30.84   1   8   
         1) Ervin, Jordan                   2) Bristol, Paul                  
         3) Scott, Jordan                   4) Burgess, Jaylen                
      3 Knoxville Central                                 1:33.00    1:31.99   1   6   
         1) Howard, Rex                     2) Rocker, Demilton               
         3) Stenson, Jajuan                 4) Washington, Cedric             
      4 Euclid                                            1:29.00    1:32.31   1   5   
         1) Bagley, D'Artagnion             2) Banks, Andre                   
         3) Owens, Marvin                   4) Nolden, Jaylin                 
      5 Bearden                                           1:31.22    1:32.71   1   4   
         1) Foster, Christian               2) Ferguson, Jordan               
         3) Shires, Jack                    4) Hijer, Hussam                  
      6 Howard Tech                                       1:40.00    1:36.96   2   3   
         1) Harmon, Antonio                 2) Binford, Deuntae               
         3) McNabb, Devonte                 4) Finley, Ryheem                 
      7 Euclid  'B'                                       1:37.00    1:37.70   2   2   
         1) Owens, Kalvin                   2) Crisp, Moses                   
         3) Webb, Geino                     4) Ezell, DaJonn                  
      8 Cumberland County                                 1:40.21    1:43.04   2   1   
         1) Adams, Brady                    2) Buckner, Jordan                
         3) McClain, Nolan                  4) Miller, Michael                
      9 Stone Memorial                                    1:42.66    1:43.24   2 
         1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) Shillings, Blu                 
         3) Smith, Hutson                   4) staton, joe                    
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Sevier County                                     3:32.30    3:27.52   1  10   
         1) Laws, Brandon                   2) Bailey, Connor                 
         3) Campbell, Blake                 4) Miniard, Hunter                
      2 Maryville                                         3:30.00    3:30.44   1   8   
         1) Bristol, Paul                   2) Mitchell, John David           
         3) Reagan, Phillip                 4) Brock, Kelby                   
      3 Euclid                                            3:27.00    3:33.12   1   6   
         1) Bruster, RayAnthony             2) Hayes, Kariel                  
         3) Owens, Marvin                   4) Bagley, D'Artagnion            
      4 Karns                                             3:30.41    3:35.34   1   5   
         1) Wells, Blake                    2) Clapp, Rand                    
         3) Rivera, Zach                    4) Blair, Travis                  
      5 Bearden                                           3:32.00    3:48.15   1   4   
         1) Chandler, Ty                    2) Patel, Deneil                  
         3) Ferguson, Jordan                4) Sobota, Jacob                  
      6 Cumberland County                                 4:10.90    3:49.01   2   3   
         1) Adams, Brady                    2) Richards, Daniel               
         3) Lockwood, Kyle                  4) Randall, Seth                  
      7 Euclid  'B'                                       3:40.00    3:57.17   1   2   
         1) Nolden, Jaylin                  2) Webb, Geino                    
         3) Abercrombie, Nick               4) Yancey, Aaron                  
      8 Knoxville Central                                 4:03.00    4:00.30   2   1   
         1) Kennard, Sam                    2) Sieber, Jake                   
         3) Slaughter, Xavier               4) Rocker, Demilton               
     
    Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Ooltewah                                          8:40.00    8:42.60   10   
         1) Taveras, Yankarlos              2) Hart, Adrian                   
         3) Haynes, kolby                   4) Flores, Garrett                
      2 Cumberland County                                 8:59.06    8:46.26    8   
         1) Tabor, Ben                      2) Lockwood, Kyle                 
         3) Richards, Daniel                4) Mathis, Brad                   
      3 Maryville                                         8:50.00    9:06.17    6   
         1) Glover, Daniel                  2) Green, Mullin                  
         3) Perry, Cameron                  4) Sentell, Matthew               
      4 Euclid                                            8:30.00    9:08.38    5   
         1) Williams, De'Quan               2) Hill, J-Rell                   
         3) Whitehead, Karington            4) Yancey, Aaron                  
      5 Cookeville                                        8:50.00    9:10.16    4   
         1) Longfellow, Nathan              2) Dean, Chris                    
         3) Pardue, Ben                     4) Hawkins, Conner                
      6 Bearden                                           8:14.21    9:10.28    3   
         1) Carlevato, Stephen              2) Walker, Ryan                   
         3) Denning, Spencer                4) Shankles, David                
      7 Stone Memorial                                    9:28.42    9:38.81    2   
         1) Shillings, Blu                  2) Swafford, John Paul            
         3) Sampley, George                 4) Schroeder, Jordan              
      8 Knoxville Central                                 9:54.00   10:01.62    1   
         1) Kennard, Sam                    2) Rupeka, Nathaniel              
         3) Mobley, Shawn                   4) Slaughter, Xavier              
     
    Boys Distance Medley High School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Hardin Valley                                    10:50.00   10:36.33   10   
         1) Oakley, Dartanian               2) Laggis, Alex                   
         3) Parrilla, Jose                  4) Dickie, Lachlan                
      2 McCallie School                                  10:55.20   10:37.10    8   
         1) Barnes, Derek                   2) Badgett, Justin                
         3) Moore, Will                     4) Ritchie, Ramsey                
      3 Webb School of Knoxville                         11:05.00   11:10.51    6   
         1) Rose, Reece                     2) Melton, Matthew                
         3) Grandas, Sebastian              4) Baerman, Elliot                
      4 Bearden                                          10:53.95   11:28.55    5   
         1) Hilton, Chase                   2) Hijer, Hussam                  
         3) Carlevato, Stephen              4) Lewis, Hunter                  
      5 Maryville                                        11:50.00   11:32.56    4   
         1) Nagle, David                    2) Drake, Taylor                  
         3) Kitts, Josh                     4) Huezo, David                   
      6 Euclid                                           11:00.00   12:02.51    3   
         1) Bruster, RayAnthony             2) Owens, Marvin                  
         3) Whitehead, Carrington           4) Williams, De'Quan              
      7 Cookeville                                       11:55.00   12:06.20    2   
         1) Fagan, Stone                    2) Pago, Patrick                  
         3) Aikens, Caleb                   4) Hawkins, Conner                
      8 Signal Mountain                                  12:31.00   12:39.70    1   
         1) Porter, Thomas                  2) Hall, Mark                     
         3) Drennan, Hunt                   4) Williams, Mathew               
     
    Boys High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Scott, Jordan                Maryville            6-08.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
      2 Jain, Trevor                 Pigeon Forge                    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
      3 Shockley, Blaine             Hardin Valle         5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5.50
      3 Bristol, Paul                Maryville            6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5.50
      5 Shell, Ahmed                 Knoxville We         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
      6 White, Hoover                Euclid               5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
      7 Banks, Andre                 Euclid               5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
      8 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
      9 Neilsen, Tristain            Hardin Valle         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     10 Beal, Ryan                   Pigeon Forge                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     10 Rector, Grant                Campbell Cou         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     12 Chandler, Ty                 Bearden              5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     12 Head, Nathaniel              Christian Ac                    5-00.00      1.52m 
     -- Patel, Deneil                Bearden              5-00.00         NH            
     
    Boys Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 McCay, Ben                   Hardin Valle        13-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
      2 Elmore, Jackson              Bearden             13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
      3 Mary, Hank                   Knoxville We        15-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m   6   
      4 Brunson, Ben                 Hume-Fogg           14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
      5 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden              9-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
      6 Winkle, Alec                 McCallie Sch        12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   3   
      7 Coates, Chancellor           Maryville           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
      8 Greenidge, Jayce             Maryville           10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
      8 Powers, Dylan                Christian Ac                    9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
     10 Wyatt, Dylan                 Cumberland C        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     
    Boys Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Count        21-05.00   21-08.25   3.8     6.61m  10   
         21-02.50(2.9) 20-06(1.9) 20-11.50(4.2) 19-11.25(1.8) 21-08.25(3.8) 20-06.50(4.2)
      2 Mitchell, Charles            Carter              20-01.00   21-07.75   2.3     6.59m   8   
         FOUL(2.1) 19-11.50(1.6) 20-01(3.0) 21-07.75(2.3) 20-10.25(2.0) 20-02(1.8)
      3 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle        19-09.00   21-02.75   3.2     6.47m   6   
         20-06(2.4) 20-01(2.6) 20-10.25(1.0) 21-02.75(3.2) 20-08.75(3.8) 21-02.75(2.9)
      4 Brunson, Ben                 Hume-Fogg           21-02.00   20-07.75   3.1     6.29m   5   
         20-01(2.0) 19-09.75(3.2) 19-11.75(1.3) 20-02.75(1.9) 20-07.75(3.1) 20-02.50(3.4)
      5 Carroll, Cody                Maryville           21-07.00   20-04.00   2.2     6.19m   4   
         20-01.75(2.8) 20-04(2.2) PASS      FOUL      FOUL        
      6 Patton, Myles                McCallie Sch        21-03.00   20-02.75   3.8     6.16m   3   
         19-01(4.0) 20-00(1.8) 20-02.50(2.3) 20-02.75(3.8) 19-11.75(3.3) 20-02.75(3.4)
      7 Arnwine, Adarryl             McMinn Count        21-08.00   20-00.75   2.4     6.11m   2   
         20-00.75(2.4) 18-04(2.8) 19-02.50(2.1) FOUL      FOUL        
      8 Saxon, Robbie                McMinn Count        21-04.00   19-09.50   3.2     6.03m   1   
         18-00.25(3.3) 19-02.50(3.6) ND(2.9) 19-07(4.3) 19-01.25(2.3) 19-09.50(3.2)
      9 Biefeldt, Chase              Farragut            19-01.00   19-07.00   1.7     5.96m 
         19-07(1.7) 19-01.25(2.4) 19-00.50(3.0) FOUL      FOUL        
     10 Stiggers, Maurice            Euclid              19-10.00   19-01.50   2.7     5.82m 
         FOUL(2.4) 19-01.50(2.7) 18-09(3.3)           
     11 Viscardis, Chandler          Hardin Valle        19-05.00   18-11.75   1.5     5.78m 
         17-09.25(2.8) 18-06.75(2.5) 18-11.75(1.5)           
     12 Love, Steadman               Karns               19-10.00   18-11.50   2.1     5.77m 
         FOUL(2.3) 18-11.50(2.1) ND(2.0)            
     13 Mayes, Jalynn                Farragut            17-00.00   18-09.25   1.4     5.72m 
         18-05.75(3.1) 18-09.25(1.4) 18-02.75(2.5)           
     14 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah            21-04.00   18-08.00   3.4     5.68m 
         18-01.75(4.3) 18-08(3.4) FOUL(1.5)          
     15 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb        20-01.50   18-05.00   1.3     5.61m 
         17-08(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 18-05(1.3)            
     16 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet          19-07.00   18-03.75   3.7     5.58m 
         17-11.25(3.1) 18-03.75(3.7) ND(2.1)            
     17 Jain, Trevor                 Pigeon Forge                   18-02.50   3.9     5.54m 
         FOUL(2.7) 18-02.50(3.9) FOUL(3.2)            
     18 Dance, Isaiah                Powell              18-00.00   18-00.00   2.1     5.48m 
         FOUL(2.6) ND(2.9) 18-00(2.1)            
     19 McDonald, Caleb              Heritage Hig        18-04.25   17-09.75   1.9     5.42m 
         17-09.75(1.9) ND(2.4) ND(2.1)            
     19 Lee, Brian                   Euclid              22-02.00   17-09.75   2.4     5.42m 
         17-09.75(2.4) ND(3.2) ND(1.8)           
     21 Howard, Rex                  Knoxville Ce        19-06.00   17-07.75   2.1     5.37m 
         17-07.75(2.1) ND(3.5) FOUL(2.5)           
     22 McNabb, Devonte              Howard Tech                    16-04.00   1.9     4.97m 
         16-04(1.9) ND(2.1) ND(3.5)            
     23 Beal, Ryan                   Pigeon Forge                   15-04.75   3.0     4.69m 
         15-04.75(3.0) FOUL(3.9) ND(3.4)            
     24 Powers, Dylan                Christian Ac                   14-11.75   3.4     4.56m 
         14-11.75(3.4) ND(2.2) FOUL(4.4)            
     25 Adams, Jacob                 Knoxville Ce        16-00.00   14-07.00   2.5     4.44m 
         14-07(2.5) ND(3.0) FOUL(2.3)           
     26 Harmon, Antonio              Howard Tech                    14-04.00   1.8     4.36m 
         14-04(1.8) ND(3.1) ND(3.1)            
     -- Simpson, Graham              Bearden             18-02.50       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.9) ND(1.3) ND(3.9)            
     -- Byrd, RT                     Heritage Hig        19-03.00       FOUL                 
         FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0)           
     -- Winton, Toy'Shaun            Carter              19-00.50       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.3)           
     
    Boys Triple Jump High School
    ===============================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
    ===============================================================================================
      1 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle        42-09.75   44-00.50   2.4    13.42m  20   
         43-01.75(1.6) 42-08.50(0.5) 44-00.50(2.4) 42-08(-0.1) 42-04.75(1.9) 43-00(2.0)
      2 Thomas, Chris                Hardin Valle        39-06.00   42-02.75   1.3    12.87m  17   
         42-02.75(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 40-00.75(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
      3 Reagan, Phillip              Maryville           42-08.00   40-02.00   1.4    12.24m  16   
         38-08.75(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.9) 40-02(1.4) 40-01.75(3.1)
      4 Stiggers, Maurice            Euclid              40-00.00   39-03.75   3.2    11.98m  15   
         39-01.25(2.7) 39-03.75(3.2) 37-09.50(+0.0) 38-11(1.4) PASS      PASS     
      5 Hopkins, Joel                Maryville           41-09.00   39-02.75   1.3    11.95m  14   
         37-08.25(2.9) 39-02.75(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 38-07.50(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 37-08.75(1.8)
      6 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou        38-03.50   38-01.75   2.4    11.62m  13   
         FOUL(0.3) 37-07.25(1.7) 38-01.75(2.4) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.2)
      7 Mayes, Jalynn                Farragut                       37-07.75   1.7    11.47m  12   
         FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 36-07.25(2.6) 37-07.75(1.7) 37-00(1.4) 37-03.25(2.1)
      8 McDonald, Caleb              Heritage Hig        36-02.00   37-05.00   2.0    11.40m  11   
         36-06(2.3) 37-03.75(1.2) 37-05(2.0) 36-03.75(2.9) 36-00(3.4) 36-02(3.6)
      9 Lee, Brian                   Euclid              40-00.00   37-03.25   1.9    11.36m   9   
         36-04.25(2.3) 36-11(1.9) 36-01.25(2.2) 37-03.25(1.9) PASS      PASS     
     10 Byrd, RT                     Heritage Hig        37-10.00   35-06.75   3.0    10.83m   7   
         FOUL(1.4) 35-01.25(1.4) 35-06.75(3.0)           
     
    Boys Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Provins, Rusty               Cumberland G        56-01.75   55-03.00     16.84m  10   
          54-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  55-03  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Peters, Jeremiah             Euclid              56-08.75   54-11.00     16.73m   8   
          52-11.75  54-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Fellhoeffer, Benjamin        Loudon              48-10.00   45-04.25     13.82m   6   
          41-04.25  44-06  45-04.25  FOUL  44-09.50  44-09.25
      4 Elwell, Preston              Signal Mount        42-04.75   44-03.50     13.50m   5   
          43-04.75  44-03.50  42-07.25  42-07  42-07  42-01.75
      5 Henderson, James             Euclid              51-00.00   43-11.25     13.39m   4   
          40-04.50  40-00.75  41-02.75  43-11.25  41-04  43-03.75
      6 Dane, Ethan                  Knoxville Ce        41-10.00   40-00.50     12.20m   3   
          35-11.25  40-00.50  39-07.25  37-07  FOUL  35-00
      7 Burgess, Jaylen              Maryville           39-03.75   38-05.50     11.72m   2   
          38-02.50  36-00.75  38-02.75  38-05.50  35-04.75  37-09
      8 Sisto, Christian             Pigeon Forge                   38-01.00     11.60m   1   
          36-10.50  38-01  ND  36-07.25  37-03  36-05.25
      9 Lasley, Josh                 Campbell Cou        36-02.75   36-07.25     11.15m 
          36-07.25  35-00.50  36-03  36-06  36-01  36-04.25
     10 Perry, Chris                 Hardin Valle        36-00.00   36-02.25     11.02m 
          35-01.75  ND  36-02.25            
     11 Parker, Jeremiah             Howard Tech                    35-07.75     10.86m 
          35-01.25  ND  35-07.75            
     12 Courdle, Paul                Campbell Cou        35-01.75   35-00.25     10.67m 
          30-11.25  35-00.25  ND            
     13 Jenkins, Blake               Powell              34-05.00   33-01.75     10.10m 
          33-01.75  ND  ND            
     14 Simpson, Graham              Bearden             27-06.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
          30-08  ND  ND           
     15 Binford, Devantae            Howard Tech                    30-06.00      9.29m 
          30-06  ND  ND            
     16 Yearwood, Cody               Knoxville Ce        32-02.00   25-07.50      7.81m 
          25-07.50  ND  ND            
     17 Little, Matthew              Christian Ac                   24-00.25      7.32m 
          24-00.25  ND  FOUL            
     
    Boys Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
    ==========================================================================================
      1 Provins, Rusty               Cumberland G          170-03     174-03     53.11m  10   
          167-08  174-03  FOUL  FOUL  158-08  FOUL
      2 Elwood, Rhett                Grace Christ          163-07     166-05     50.72m   8   
          166-05  FOUL  144-01  155-01  132-11  158-04
      3 Henderson, James             Euclid                147-00     147-04     44.90m   6   
          134-03  140-11  143-07  133-07  137-11  147-04
      4 Fellhoeffer, Benjamin        Loudon                143-07     145-05     44.32m   5   
          FOUL  135-00  FOUL  FOUL  145-05  141-07
      5 Peters, Jeremiah             Euclid                167-00     142-08     43.48m   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  142-08  FOUL  FOUL   
      6 Blair, Hunter                Heritage Hig          131-08     137-07     41.93m   3   
          126-09  137-07  127-04  FOUL  129-02  FOUL
      7 Wattenbarger, Brady          Stone Memori          129-02     130-08     39.82m   2   
          100-02  FOUL  130-08  120-00  129-02  128-05
      8 Lembersky, Zach              Bearden               137-04     130-07     39.80m   1   
          127-11  FOUL  123-11  126-02  130-07  130-07
      9 Sisto, Christian             Pigeon Forge                     121-00     36.88m 
          82-10  121-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Elwell, Preston              Signal Mount          115-00     115-04     35.15m 
          115-04  FOUL  FOUL            
     11 Taylor, Jake                 Maryville             117-08     115-00     35.05m 
          115-00  FOUL  FOUL            
     12 Dane, Ethan                  Knoxville Ce          127-06     108-05     33.04m 
          108-05  FOUL  FOUL           
     13 Lasley, Josh                 Campbell Cou          109-00     106-07     32.48m 
          106-07  FOUL  FOUL            
     14 Malone, Cameron              Maryville             111-03     105-02     32.05m 
          105-02  FOUL  FOUL            
     15 Jenkins, Blake               Powell                119-07      90-05     27.55m 
          90-05  FOUL  FOUL           
     16 Bromley, Grayson             Hardin Valle           95-03      81-07     24.86m 
          81-07  FOUL  FOUL            
     17 Courdle, Paul                Campbell Cou          102-10      80-03     24.46m 
          80-03  FOUL  FOUL            
     18 Parker, Jeremiah             Howard Tech                       73-09     22.47m 
          73-09  FOUL  FOUL          
     19 Yearwood, Cody               Knoxville Ce           74-07      67-07     20.59m 
          67-07  FOUL  FOUL            
     20 Denning, Spencer             Bearden                75-00      66-06     20.26m 
          66-06  FOUL  FOUL            
     21 Binford, Devantae            Howard Tech                       54-07     16.63m 
          54-07  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Padron, Ricky                Hardin Valle          110-00       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Cox, Kobe                    Cumberland C          120-03       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash College
    =================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, Adidas                       
         Sea Ray: M 10.02  1997        Michael Green, Adidas                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                10.31      10.22   2.6  1 
      2 Nkanata, Carvin              Pittsburgh             10.30      10.28   2.6  1 
      3 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri            10.73      10.42   5.1  4 
      4 Alberg, Ifrish               Unattached             10.29      10.45   2.6  1 
      5 Hayes, Keith                 Unattached             10.60      10.50   3.9  2 
      6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb               10.34      10.51   2.6  1  10.504
      6 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                10.62      10.51   2.2  3  10.504
      8 Nelvis, Jarael               Tennessee              10.30      10.53   2.6  1 
      9 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We           10.65      10.55   2.2  3 
     10 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             10.50      10.56   3.9  2 
     11 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State             10.60      10.57   2.2  3 
     12 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 10.71      10.58   5.1  4 
     13 Reese, Riak                  Kent State             10.34      10.60   2.6  1 
     14 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 10.60      10.63   3.9  2 
     15 Parsons, Ross                Michigan Sta           10.75      10.65   5.1  4 
     16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           10.67      10.68   2.2  3 
     17 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           10.66      10.70   2.2  3 
     18 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                 10.69      10.72   5.1  4 
     19 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                11.00      10.75   2.3  6 
     20 Miliner, Treshunn            Shorter                10.67      10.76   2.2  3  10.759
     20 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh             10.65      10.76   2.2  3  10.759
     22 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             10.80      10.77   2.7  5 
     23 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 10.47      10.78   3.9  2  10.771
     24 Jordan, Deshaun              Illinois Sta           11.03      10.78   2.3  6  10.773
     25 Hardnick, Arnez              Unattached             10.70      10.84   5.1  4  10.831
     26 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee              10.70      10.84   5.1  4  10.840
     27 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka           10.98      10.86   2.3  6 
     28 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           11.08      10.91   2.3  6 
     29 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             10.73      10.92   5.1  4 
     30 Embry, Marcellus             Youngstown S           10.65      10.99   2.2  3 
     31 Brown, Desmond               Unattached             10.75      11.03   2.7  5 
     32 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta           10.94      11.05   2.7  5 
     33 Clay, Raimon                 Illinois Sta           11.13      11.06   2.6  7 
     34 Gipson, Demytreus            Campbellsvil           10.71      11.07   5.1  4 
     35 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine             11.05      11.09   2.3  6 
     36 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             11.10      11.20   2.6  7 
     37 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill           10.95      11.25   2.7  5 
     38 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           10.81      11.32   2.7  5 
     39 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           10.95      11.36   2.3  6 
     40 Cisco, Mark                  Lee (Tenn.)            11.25      11.37   2.6  7 
     41 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S           10.99      11.40   2.3  6 
     42 Sheppard, Shamaal            Pittsburgh             11.20      11.58   2.6  7 
     43 Hargrove, Lamar              Tiffin                 10.40      12.83   3.9  2 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash College
    =================================================================================
         Sea Ray: M 20.06  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           21.10      21.05   2.4  1 
      2 Fair, Malik                  Shorter                21.60      21.28   2.4  2 
      3 Tucker, Varick               Unattached             21.55      21.42   2.4  2 
      4 Shelton, Demitrius           Mid. Tenn. S           21.75      21.42   2.2  3 
      5 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             21.30      21.43   2.4  1 
      6 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           21.78      21.46   2.9  4 
      7 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 21.78      21.49   2.2  3 
      8 Dodd, Steven                 Tennessee We           22.14      21.49   3.2  5 
      9 Parsons, Ross                Michigan Sta           21.85      21.56   2.9  4 
     10 Vaughn, Torian               Bellarmine             22.20      21.59   3.2  5 
     11 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 21.74      21.63   2.2  3 
     11 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                 21.45      21.63   2.4  2 
     13 Jordan, Deshaun              Illinois Sta           22.32      21.70   3.4  6 
     14 Newring, Justin              King                   21.30      21.76   2.4  1 
     15 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                21.76      21.76   2.2  3 
     16 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill           21.63      21.79   2.2  3 
     17 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta           21.97      21.79   2.9  4 
     18 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We           22.15      21.80   3.2  5 
     19 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           21.74      21.88   2.2  3 
     20 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             21.65      21.92   2.2  3 
     21 Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           22.13      22.01   3.2  5 
     22 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill           22.10      22.03   3.2  5 
     23 McKinney, Nathan             Bellarmine             22.28      22.04   3.4  6 
     24 Hardnick, Arnez              Unattached             21.80      22.11   2.9  4 
     25 Gipson, Demytreus            Campbellsvil           21.84      22.15   2.9  4 
     26 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           22.28      22.31   3.4  6 
     27 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           22.36      22.32   3.4  6 
     28 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           22.45      22.37   3.4  6 
     29 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S           23.00      22.39   2.9  7 
     30 Dorcin, Willy                Shorter                22.50      22.48   3.4  6 
     31 Ratcliff, Dexter             East Tenn. S           22.60      22.51   3.4  6 
     32 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb               22.21      22.67   3.2  5 
     33 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri            22.00      22.74   2.9  4 
     34 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine             22.25      22.78   3.2  5 
     35 Rust, Matt                   Carson-Newma           22.78      22.88   2.9  7 
     36 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S           22.80      24.25   2.9  7 
     -- Juin, Reginald               Tennessee              21.58         DQ   2.4  2  Lane Violation
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
         Sea Ray: M 45.01  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seaton Hall                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             45.57      45.46   1 
      2 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Mid. Tenn. S           46.05      45.91   1 
      3 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh             45.95      46.99   1 
      4 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           47.07      47.10   1 
      5 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             47.31      48.25   2 
      6 Brown III, Laron             Kent State             47.58      48.51   3 
      7 Hamilton, Andre              Mid. Tenn. S           48.40      48.62   4 
      8 Livingston, Terrance         CPTC New Bal           46.30      48.65   1 
      9 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           47.12      48.74   2 
     10 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                48.50      48.79   4 
     11 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           48.47      48.91   4 
     12 Devonish, Anderson           Illinois Sta           47.43      48.92   2 
     13 Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           48.18      49.01   4 
     14 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           48.04      49.14   3 
     15 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta           47.43      49.14   2 
     16 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich           47.64      49.17   3 
     17 Shelton, Demitrius           Mid. Tenn. S           48.89      49.22   5 
     18 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta                      49.23   4 
     19 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           49.09      49.25   5 
     20 Akena, Geoffrey              Mid. Tenn. S           48.32      49.30   4 
     21 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                 47.60      49.34   3 
     22 Vaughn, Torian               Bellarmine             48.57      49.34   4 
     23 Ratcliff, Dexter             East Tenn. S           49.90      49.55   7 
     24 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                 47.59      49.60   3 
     25 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           48.02      49.60   3 
     26 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta           48.75      49.92   5 
     27 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             49.50      50.06   6 
     28 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             47.10      50.20   2 
     29 Williams, Tevin              Citadel                48.12      50.28   4 
     30 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                 47.50      50.40   2 
     31 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S           49.50      50.46   6 
     32 White, Dwight                Shorter                49.20      50.77   5 
     33 Williamson, Marquis          Youngstown S           49.96      50.84   7 
     34 Dorcin, Willy                Shorter                49.80      51.00   6 
     35 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill           49.80      51.08   6 
     36 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri            49.10      51.20   5 
     37 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb               49.75      51.38   6 
     38 Clais, Xavier                Unattached             50.48      51.57   7 
     39 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill           49.50      52.26   6 
     -- Sheppard, Shamaal            Pittsburgh             49.95         DQ   7  Lane Violation
     
    Men 800 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 1:44.85  6/21/1983   David Patrick, Athletics West             
         Sea Ray: M 1:46.42  1994        Jose Parrilla, Tennessee                  
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay              1:48.43    1:49.90   1 
      2 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              1:50.70    1:51.59   1 
      3 Dahleen, Zach                Southern Ill         1:50.97    1:52.03   1 
      4 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta         1:51.99    1:52.83   2 
      5 Swords, Jacob                Kent State           1:49.50    1:53.13   1 
      6 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb             1:52.10    1:53.49   2 
      7 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. S         1:49.70    1:53.54   1 
      8 Roper, Marteze               Kent State           1:51.21    1:53.66   2 
      9 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. S         1:49.80    1:53.68   1 
     10 Dvorak, Scott                Very Nice TC         1:52.28    1:54.90   3 
     11 Ragge, Jihad                 Shorter              1:54.00    1:54.97   3 
     12 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont              1:51.20    1:55.08   2 
     13 Bosket, Andrew               Lipscomb             1:52.07    1:55.33   2 
     14 Miller, Thomas               East Tenn. S         1:50.00    1:55.45   1 
     15 Rono, Hillary                Mid. Tenn. S         1:55.36    1:55.45   4 
     16 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kent         1:55.10    1:55.54   4 
     17 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S         1:50.15    1:56.45   2 
     18 Helton, Josh                 Unattached           1:55.60    1:56.53   4 
     19 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat         1:55.68    1:56.73   4 
     20 Carter, Antonio              Tennessee            1:51.50    1:56.83   2 
     21 Bybee, Ryan                  Illinois Sta         1:53.31    1:57.11   3 
     22 Dickie, Jeremy               Tennessee            1:53.83    1:57.32   2 
     23 Salis, Rafael                Clayton Stat         1:55.42    1:57.36   4 
     23 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken         1:58.96    1:57.36   5 
     25 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich         1:51.08    1:57.88   2 
     26 Somerville, Kyle             Arkansas Sta         1:55.41    1:57.91   4 
     27 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)          1:56.00    1:58.19   4 
     28 Bowman, Asa                  Mid. Tenn. S         1:54.63    1:58.31   3 
     29 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet               1:55.52    1:58.66   4 
     30 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)          1:54.50    1:58.95   3 
     31 Weaver, Jalen                Olivet               1:53.13    1:59.40   3 
     32 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri          1:55.20    1:59.86   4 
     33 Dixon, Clay                  Morehead Sta         1:57.50    1:59.90   5 
     34 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin               1:54.50    2:00.51   3 
     35 Holmes, Tyler                SE Missouri          1:54.73    2:01.25   3 
     36 Wiggen, Mathew               Illinois Sta         1:57.98    2:02.14   5 
     37 Stein, Shane                 Findlay              2:02.58    2:02.75   5 
     38 Trevizo, Travis              Illinois Sta         1:56.70    2:03.47   4 
     39 Arfa, Nat                    Unattached           1:57.00    2:04.99   4 
     40 Marsh, Joshua                Carson-Newma         2:00.01    2:11.28   5 
     41 Williams, Garrett            Dalton State         2:10.00    2:18.02   5 
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 3:34.92  6/20/1982   Steve Scott, Sub 4 TC                     
         Sea Ray: M 3:39.40  1995        Paul McMullen, East Michigan              
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz         Eastern Mich         3:45.59    3:45.33   1 
      2 Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Eastern Kent         3:45.10    3:47.61   1 
      3 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta         3:51.07    3:49.67   1 
      4 Roberts, Simeon              East Tenn. S         3:47.50    3:50.88   1 
      5 Meddles, Wade                Eastern Kent         3:49.10    3:52.24   1 
      6 Tobin, Daniel                Tennessee            3:51.00    3:53.40   1 
      7 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan             3:50.00    3:54.14   1 
      8 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S         3:48.00    3:54.71   1 
      9 Louis, Corentin              Central Arka         3:53.43    3:55.28   2 
     10 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken         3:56.81    3:55.56   3 
     11 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill         3:52.55    3:55.86   2 
     12 Stephens, Alex               Bryan                3:54.12    3:56.14   2 
     13 Freeman, Christian           Lipscomb             3:54.10    3:56.42   2 
     14 Askin, Aidan                 Illinois Sta         3:55.20    3:56.62   3 
     15 Eckhart, David               Illinois Sta         3:52.40    3:56.74   2 
     16 Ryan, Connor                 Central Arka         3:57.33    3:56.92   3 
     17 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay              3:50.13    3:57.05   2 
     18 Warriner, Matthew            East Tenn. S         3:55.00    3:57.20   3 
     19 Steeno, Paul                 Illinois Sta         3:57.00    3:57.35   3 
     20 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           3:54.20    3:57.69   3 
     21 Gonzalez, Juan               Lipscomb             3:54.12    3:57.98   3 
     22 Maton, Marc                  SE Missouri          3:53.56    3:58.05   2 
     23 Fleming, Jared               Kent State           3:54.00    3:58.29   2 
     24 Walter, Kyle                 Tennessee            3:51.00    3:59.11   1 
     25 Allen, Samuel                Kent State           3:57.50    3:59.18   3 
     26 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay              3:50.01    4:00.23   2 
     27 Little, Jack                 Tennessee            3:53.00    4:00.55   2 
     28 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         3:52.14    4:00.71   2 
     29 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb             4:02.11    4:00.86   4 
     30 Brewer, Christian            Milligan             3:50.00    4:01.21   2 
     31 Lowery, DA                   Lipscomb             3:58.76    4:01.78   3 
     32 Whitehead, Chad              Tennessee We         3:59.50    4:06.68   3 
     33 Taiget, Silas                Mid. Tenn. S         3:57.55    4:09.00   3 
     34 Somerville, Kyle             Arkansas Sta         4:00.85    4:10.08   4 
     35 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We         4:03.00    4:10.45   4 
     36 Hindes, Keenen               Lee (Tenn.)          4:08.00    4:10.81   4 
     37 Sonnenfeldt, Dan             Unattached           4:05.00    4:12.70   4 
     38 Elliott, Terris              Lee (Tenn.)          3:56.50    4:12.95   3 
     39 Cook, Parker                 Dalton State         4:21.41    4:18.69   4 
     40 Smith, Blake                 Lee (Tenn.)          4:12.00    4:19.56   4 
     41 Yates, Madison               Bryan                4:05.00    4:20.29   4 
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 13:20.39  4/11/1997   Todd Williams, Adidas                    
         Sea Ray: M 13:20.39  1997        Todd Williams, Adidas                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Torotich, Ben                Eastern Kent        14:20.20   14:30.99   1 
      2 Dixon, Harry                 Eastern Mich        14:10.59   14:32.84   1 
      3 Kemboi, Job                  Clayton Stat        14:53.33   14:33.43   1 
      4 Meyer, Julian                Kent State          14:35.00   14:35.07   1 
      5 Kosgey, Amos                 Eastern Kent        14:33.97   14:35.16   1 
      6 Bouchikhi, Lahsene           Eastern Mich        14:09.11   14:44.50   1 
      7 Dixon, Brian                 Southern Ill        14:43.43   14:51.62   1 
      8 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich        14:15.53   14:56.92   1 
      9 Ewing, John                  Vanderbilt          14:45.00   14:57.39   1 
     10 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State          14:40.00   15:00.11   1 
     11 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin              15:05.00   15:01.61   2 
     12 Cross, Jordan                Shorter             15:10.00   15:02.77   2 
     13 Fischer, Steve               Kent State          14:38.85   15:04.80   1 
     14 Mullen, Joseph               Tennessee We        14:48.00   15:07.07   1 
     15 Bajema, Jeff                 Illinois Sta        15:01.96   15:09.62   2 
     16 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Arka        14:52.73   15:14.53   1 
     17 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State          14:40.00   15:17.75   1 
     18 Van Geffen, Jake             Vanderbilt          15:00.00   15:17.86   2 
     19 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta        14:41.81   15:18.57   1 
     20 French, Nick                 Vanderbilt          14:55.00   15:18.68   2 
     21 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. S        14:30.00   15:25.20   1 
     22 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar        14:45.78   15:26.31   1 
     23 Merook, Adam                 Tennessee Ru        15:08.00   15:26.97   2 
     24 Strotheide, Colten           SE Missouri         15:12.00   15:27.37   2 
     25 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Ill        14:48.11   15:27.46   1 
     26 Mutuse, Arnold               Tennessee We        15:25.00   15:28.38   2 
     27 Boone, Tyler                 Bryan               15:47.00   15:30.75   2 
     28 Sigmon, Tim                  Bryan               15:37.00   15:38.56   2 
     29 Fix, Andrew                  Vanderbilt          15:10.00   15:39.73   2 
     30 Cook, Tanner                 King                15:05.00   15:42.61   2 
     31 Hahne, Jesse                 Illinois Sta        15:08.63   15:43.24   2 
     32 Wyche, Irvin                 Wayne St.           15:31.59   15:44.79   2 
     33 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel             15:19.72   15:44.82   2 
     34 Shultz, Patrick              Lee (Tenn.)         15:35.00   15:45.60   2 
     35 Cardenas, Ruben              Wayne St.           15:54.65   15:45.60   2 
     36 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)         15:10.00   15:47.69   2 
     37 Lutzke, Greg                 Olivet              15:35.71   16:14.11   2 
     38 Crook, Joseph                Lee (Tenn.)         15:35.00   16:16.42   2 
     39 Taylor, Robert               Illinois Sta        15:15.00   16:19.82   2 
     40 Pacheco, Issac               Dalton State        16:10.00   16:33.65   2 
     41 Gerow, Joey                  Wayne St.           16:47.65   16:57.38   2 
     -- Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Unattached          13:48.00        DNF   1 
     -- Okwera, Peter                Tennessee           14:20.00        DNF   1 
     
    Men 10000 Meter Run College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 27:25.82  4/6/1995    Simon Chemoiywo, Kenya                   
         Sea Ray: M 27:25.82  1995        Simon Chemoiywo, Kenya                   
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Whitelaw, Austin             Tennessee           29:50.00   30:16.23  
      2 Moreno, Jesse                Morehead Sta        31:02.74   30:29.59  
      3 Bowman, Roderick             Tennessee We        30:40.00   30:30.90  
      4 Ratliff, Chase               Morehead Sta        31:41.79   30:34.04  
      5 Simpson, Anthony             Bryan               30:40.00   31:20.87  
      6 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        30:34.25   31:26.84  
      7 Sharpe, John                 Belmont             30:45.00   31:28.21  
      8 Komph, Eddie                 Wayne St.           30:45.58   32:04.11  
      9 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken        31:30.00   32:18.05  
     10 Richmond, Jon                Youngstown S        33:21.34   32:59.65  
     11 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken        31:36.00   33:07.15  
     12 Lohrmann, Kory               Wayne St.           32:47.73   33:16.67  
     13 Ruhling, Seth                Lee (Tenn.)         32:20.00   33:18.36  
     14 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil        33:09.33   33:27.44  
     15 Ruppert, Jeremy              Morehead Sta        32:29.10   33:54.14  
     16 Culbertson, Nick             Wayne St.           30:08.75   33:55.54  
     -- Creekmore, J.R.              Tennessee           30:30.00        DNF  
     -- Moore, Cody                  Shorter             34:30.00        DNF  
     -- Derlath, Stephen             Tennessee           30:20.00        DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
    =================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
         Sea Ray: M 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Hayes, Keith                 Unattached             13.40      13.63   3.5  1 
      2 Barnes, William              Kent State             13.95      13.99   3.5  1 
      3 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill           14.43      14.25   1.7  2 
      4 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta               14.29      14.32   3.5  1 
      5 Navarro, Chris               SE Missouri            14.50      14.40   1.7  2 
      6 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich           14.45      14.46   1.7  2 
      7 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             14.99      14.72   2.5  3 
      8 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             14.25      14.78   3.5  1 
      9 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           14.45      14.80   1.7  2 
     10 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich           15.12      14.81   2.5  3 
     11 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             14.25      14.82   3.5  1 
     12 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri            14.75      14.88   1.7  2 
     13 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich           14.92      14.91   2.5  3 
     14 Cadet, Junior                Mid. Tenn. S           14.50      15.16   1.7  2 
     15 Clais, Xavier                Unattached             14.67      15.26   1.7  2 
     16 Williams, Michael            East Tenn. S           15.25      15.44   2.6  4 
     17 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb               15.02      15.45   2.5  3 
     18 Pitcher, Jordan              Lipscomb               16.01      15.63   2.6  4 
     19 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill           14.14      16.11   3.5  1 
     20 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           15.49      16.65   2.6  4 
     -- Marcelin, Wilner             Tiffin                 14.24         DQ   3.5  1  Hurdle Violation
     -- Childs, Darius               Carson-Newma           14.79         DQ   2.5  3 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 48.38  5/23/1987   Danny Harris, Athletics West                
         Sea Ray: M 48.65  1997        Derrick Adkins, Reebok                      
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri            53.97      53.55   2 
      2 Williams, Michael            East Tenn. S           53.99      53.87   2 
      3 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           53.44      54.16   2 
      4 Roberds, Wake                Shorter                54.50      54.92   3 
      5 Palmer, Steven               Mid. Tenn. S           52.91      54.93   2 
      6 Young, Danny                 Kent State             54.00      54.95   2 
      7 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb               54.14      55.23   3 
      8 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich           55.57      55.42   3 
      9 McConvey, Tanner             Bellarmine             55.91      55.60   4 
     10 Norris, Dominique            Eastern Kent           56.25      55.75   4 
     11 Lewis, Jalen                 Illinois Sta           56.95      55.89   4 
     12 Findlater, Jared             Bellarmine             53.98      56.69   2 
     13 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           56.00      58.06   4 
     14 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                56.50      58.12   4 
     15 Moore, Ryan                  Shorter                56.50      58.19   4 
     16 Evans, Tamario               Shorter                55.61      59.43   3 
     17 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                 55.45    1:05.07   3 
     -- Williams, Michael            Tennessee              51.80         NT   1 
     -- spreads, dantwan             Unattached             52.82         NT   1 
     -- Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           52.87         NT   1 
     -- Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             52.00         NT   1 
     -- McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta           52.70         NT   1 
     -- Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             52.44         NT   1 
     -- Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             50.50         NT   1 
     -- Washington, David            Michigan Sta           51.95         NT   1 
     -- Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich           55.23         DQ   3  Hurdle Violation
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 8:21.48  6/2/1995    Jim Svenoy, Texas-El Paso                 
         Sea Ray: M 8:23.28  1998        Mark Croaghan, Adidas                     
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Fink, Willy                  Eastern Mich         9:08.33    9:03.30  
      2 Smith, Daryl                 Eastern Mich         9:02.86    9:12.91  
      3 McLean, Austin               Youngstown S         8:56.95    9:18.60  
      4 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              9:18.00    9:19.89  
      5 Walker, Mike                 Lee (Tenn.)          9:08.00    9:21.56  
      6 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S         9:12.00    9:22.17  
      7 Carrera, Juan                Southern Ill         9:26.11    9:23.25  
      8 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown S         8:54.65    9:23.44  
      9 Matelong, Shadrack           Mid. Tenn. S         9:13.46    9:24.00  
     10 Hatfield, Connor             Bryan                9:15.44    9:28.28  
     11 Johnson, Charles             SE Missouri          9:28.68    9:29.76  
     12 Dixon, Alden                 Mid. Tenn. S         9:22.33    9:33.96  
     13 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. S         9:06.00    9:36.67  
     14 Burgess, Jonathan            Central Arka         9:20.00    9:43.42  
     15 Reilly, Sam                  Vanderbilt           9:29.00   10:03.18  
     16 Brown, Shane                 SE Missouri          9:36.00   10:04.99  
     17 Stoverink, Tyson             SE Missouri          9:49.00   10:05.08  
     18 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin               9:15.00   10:06.01  
     19 Anderson, Ryan               SE Missouri          9:38.00   10:09.11  
     20 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Mich         9:30.82   10:10.16  
     21 Davidson, Ryan               Central Arka         9:26.34   10:12.24  
     22 Nelson, Andrew               Wayne St.           10:00.22   10:30.60  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 38.63  6/2/1995    , Texas Christian                           
                           Powell/Carter/Edwards/Abdullah                    
         Sea Ray: M 39.04  2000        , South Carolina                            
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Kent State                                          40.20      40.33   1 
         1) Scales, Nathaniel               2) Reese, Riak                    
         3) Barnes, William                 4) Gordon, Wayne                  
      2 Eastern Michigan                                    40.47      40.42   1 
         1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Elam, Jeff                     
         3) Scott, Chris                    4) Brown, Tyler                   
      3 Pittsburgh                                          39.90      40.68   1 
         1) Mindlin, Josh                   2) Nkanata, Carvin                
         3) Murray, Micah                   4) Spratling, Brycen              
      4 Tiffin                                              40.39      40.93   1 
         1) Grembo, Emmanuel                2) Garrett, Ishan                 
         3) Lane, Omar                      4) Marshall, Tony                 
      5 Illinois State                                      42.00      41.42   3 
         1) Schreiber, Nathan               2) Jordan, Deshaun                
         3) Norgrove, Fabian                4) Devonish, Anderson             
      6 Lipscomb                                            40.56      41.75   1 
         1) Smith, Kenny                    2) Peabody, Tucker                
         3) Pitcher, Jordan                 4) Dempster, Colin                
      7 Southern Illinois                                   41.46      41.91   2 
         1) Davis, William                  2) Adams, Franklin                
         3) Jackson, Spencer                4) Benes, Matt                    
      8 Youngstown St.                                      41.03      42.50   2 
         1) Williamson, Marquis             2) Embry, Marcellus               
         3) Helms, John                     4) Gattison, Dalyn                
      9 Olivet Nazarene                                     41.17      42.63   2 
         1) Hutchison, Jonathan             2) Carl, Jared                    
         3) DeRamus, Elisha                 4) Fields, Ty'rel                 
     -- Carson-Newman                                       42.23        DNF   3 
         1) Williams, Jason                 2) Blassingame, Cassandine        
         3) Walker, Luther                  4) Thomas, Devin                  
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ============================================================================
       Tom Black: T 3:00.60  6/1/1995    , Baylor                                  
                             Ford/Howard/Williams/Minor                        
         Sea Ray: M 3:02.14  4/13/2002   Tennessee, TENN                           
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Mid. Tenn. State                                  3:05.00    3:06.83   1 
         1) Hamilton, Andre                 2) Palmer, Steven                 
         3) Rutto, Eliud                    4) Tugumisirize, Emmanuel         
      2 Eastern Michigan                                  3:10.69    3:08.35   1 
         1) Elam, Jeff                      2) Bolton, Cameron                
         3) Waynes, Mason                   4) Brown, Tyler                   
      3 Kent State                                        3:11.47    3:08.97   1 
         1) Tobin, Matthew                  2) Dunlap, Miles                  
         3) Swords, Jacob                   4) Brown III, Laron               
      4 Illinois State                                    3:12.00    3:11.59   2 
         1) Farley, Antonio                 2) Norgrove, Fabian               
         3) Lewis, Jalen                    4) Devonish, Anderson             
      5 Michigan State                                    3:12.85    3:12.00   2 
         1) Washington, David               2) Parsons, Ross                  
         3) Sanders, Austin                 4) Whitelow, DeVantre             
      6 East Tenn. St.                                    3:16.00    3:15.77   2 
         1) Foote, Jonathon                 2) Miller, Thomas                 
         3) Ratcliff, Dexter                4) Williams, Michael              
      7 Tiffin                                            3:10.00    3:15.87   1 
         1) Colvin, Dominic                 2) Mortel, Reginald               
         3) Borland, Shaun                  4) Garrett, Ishan                 
      8 Bellarmine                                        3:17.45    3:17.16   2 
         1) Sigler, Seth                    2) McKinney, Nathan               
         3) Williams, Damar                 4) Vaughn, Torian                 
      9 Southern Illinois                                 3:16.00    3:25.97   2 
         1) Nightengale, Christopher        2) Benes, Matt                    
         3) Jackson, Spencer                4) Green, Blake                   
     -- Michigan State  'B'                               3:15.55        DNF   2 
         1) Schneider, Kurt                 2) Ehrhardt, Tim                  
         3) Salisbury, Jaime                4) McFadden, Jacob                
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 7:15.00  4/8/1983    , Alabama                                 
                             Raines/Bufor/Menefee/Wuyke                        
         Sea Ray: M 7:15.00  1983        , Alabama                                 
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Kent State                                        7:34.00    7:33.89  
         1) Swords, Jacob                   2) Roper, Marteze                 
         3) Onken, Grant                    4) Fleming, Jared                 
      2 East Tenn. St.                                    7:25.00    7:34.06  
         1) Jones, Ryan                     2) Jalovy, Filip                  
         3) Miller, Thomas                  4) Pierce, Desmond                
      3 Mid. Tenn. State                                  7:30.62    7:35.92  
         1) Bowman, Asa                     2) Akena, Geoffrey                
         3) Rono, Hillary                   4) Rutto, Eliud                   
      4 Eastern Kentucky                                  7:37.00    7:53.94  
         1) Meddles, Wade                   2) Vandermosten, Sean             
         3) Bouchikhi, Soufiane             4) Kosgey, Amos                   
      5 SE Missouri                                       7:52.00    8:14.92  
         1) Shivers, Adam                   2) Stoverink, Tyson               
         3) Strotheide, Colten              4) Brown, Shane                   
     
    Men Distance Medley College
    =========================================================================
       Tom Black: T 9:31.90  4/10/1982   , Indiana                                 
                             Risch/Nix/Hofwegen/Young                          
         Sea Ray: M 9:31.90  1982        , Indiana                                 
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Eastern Michigan                                  9:55.00    9:55.11  
         1) Smith, Daryl                    2) Ervin, Jason                   
         3) Kalinowski, Grzegorz            4) Fink, Willy                    
      2 Tennessee                                         9:58.00    9:57.93  
         1) Walter, Kyle                    2) Carter, Antonio                
         3) Dickie, Jeremy                  4) Tobin, Daniel                  
      3 East Tenn. St.                                   10:07.91    9:58.37  
         1) Warriner, Matthew               2) Williams, Michael              
         3) Roberts, Simeon                 4) Baldwin, Angus                 
      4 Lipscomb                                          9:57.00    9:59.85  
         1) Freeman, Christian              2) Dempster, Colin                
         3) Bosket, Andrew                  4) Gonzalez, Juan                 
      5 Illinois State                                    9:50.00    9:59.92  
         1) Askin, Aidan                    2) Kramer, Coty                   
         3) Bybee, Ryan                     4) Eckhart, David                 
      6 Kent State                                        9:55.00   10:07.45  
         1) Fischer, Steve                  2) Young, Danny                   
         3) Allen, Samuel                   4) Goodwin, Andrew                
      7 Wayne St.                                        10:45.90   10:15.21  
         1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Gerow, Joey                    
         3) Wyche, Irvin                    4) Komph, Eddie                   
      8 SE Missouri                                      10:08.00   10:20.51  
         1) Johnson, Charles                2) Maise, Ellis                   
         3) Holmes, Tyler                   4) Maton, Marc                    
     
    Men High Jump College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 2.30m  5/18/2000   Ahmad Abderaitmane, Unattached              
         Sea Ray: M 2.30m  1985        Brian Whitehead/Tom Smith(1999), Unattached 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Landon, Kyle                 Southern Ill           2.17m      2.15m    7-00.50 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
      2 Miller Jr., Reginald         SE Missouri            2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Jakovina, Jay                Youngstown S           2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Benton, Aaron                Eastern Mich           2.05m      2.10m    6-10.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 O'Shea, James                Eastern Mich           2.03m      2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta           2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Jones, Cody                  Kent State             2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S           2.04m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      9 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 DeJaegher, Jacob             Illinois Sta           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O    O  XXX 
     11 Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb               2.08m      1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
            O  XXX 
     -- Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich           2.00m         NH            
         1.90 1.95 
            P  XXX 
     -- Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State             2.01m         NH            
         1.90 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson                            
         Sea Ray: M 5.85m  1999        Lawrence Johnson, Adidas                    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           5.11m      5.00m   16-04.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
            P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Allison, Jared               Virginia Tech          5.18m      5.00m   16-04.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
            P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Johnson, Brad                Virginia Tech          4.94m      5.00m   16-04.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta           5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
            P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
      5 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.95m      4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
            P    P    P    O    O 
      6 Schuck, Nathan               Southern Ill           4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
            P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      7 Lietz, Alex                  Southern Ill           4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
            P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      7 Weaver, Chad                 Southern Ill           4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
            P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      9 Canfield, Tim                Michigan Sta           4.90m      4.70m   15-05.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Pavelonis, Chase             Illinois Sta           5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     11 Clark, Cirron                Illinois Sta           4.85m      4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     -- Miller, Cory                 Kent State             5.10m         NH            
         4.30 4.45 4.60 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Babits, Paul                 Vault high A           4.75m         NH            
         4.30 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump College
    ========================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 8.68m  6/13/1994   Michael Powell, Footlocker                  
         Sea Ray: M 8.35m  1994        Roland McGee, Middle Tennessee State        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Brown, Desmond               Unattached             7.60m      7.69m   2.8  25-02.75 
         7.32m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 7.69m(2.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2)
      2 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri            7.73m      7.69m   2.4  25-02.75 
         7.69m(2.4) ND(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
      3 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S           7.53m      7.63m   2.1  25-00.50 
         7.34m(1.5) 7.45m(1.6) 7.34m(1.3) 7.63m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9)
      4 McLachlan, James             Unattached             7.86m      7.63m   2.0  25-00.50 
         7.63m(2.0) 7.32m(2.0) 7.16m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      5 Jones, Edward                Citadel                7.30m      7.42m   2.4  24-04.25 
         6.90m(1.6) ND(1.4) 7.42m(2.4) 7.29m(3.1) FOUL(1.1) ND(2.0)
      6 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma           7.09m      7.18m   1.0  23-06.75 
         7.18m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 7.16m(1.5) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6)
      7 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           7.34m      7.14m   3.1  23-05.25 
         7.11m(0.9) 7.09m(1.7) 7.14m(3.1) FOUL(2.4) ND(2.0) FOUL(2.0)
      8 Rory, Kameron                Mid. Tenn. S           7.16m      7.13m   3.2  23-04.75 
         FOUL(1.0) ND(3.0) 7.13m(3.2) 6.94m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)
      9 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           7.34m      7.12m   2.1  23-04.50 
         7.07m(1.6) 7.12m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
     10 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma           7.24m      7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
         6.70m(1.4) 7.02m(2.4) 7.08m(+0.0)            
     11 Adams, Franklin              Southern Ill           7.36m      7.06m   1.9  23-02.00 
         FOUL(+0.0) 7.02m(1.7) 7.06m(1.9)           
     12 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri            7.61m      7.03m   1.5  23-00.75 
         6.91m(2.2) 7.03m(1.5) FOUL(2.2)           
     13 Royal, William               Youngstown S           7.04m      6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 
         6.87m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) ND(0.7)            
     14 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich           7.05m      6.72m   3.3  22-00.75 
         6.72m(3.3) ND(2.1) ND(-1.1)            
     15 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill           6.87m      6.69m   2.3  21-11.50 
         6.69m(2.3) ND(2.5) FOUL(1.9)            
     16 Shirley, Dylan               Kent State             7.14m      6.55m   0.9  21-06.00 
         6.55m(0.9) ND(1.7) ND(1.6)           
     16 Williams, Jason              Carson-Newma           6.81m      6.55m   2.5  21-06.00 
         6.55m(2.5) ND(0.4) FOUL(2.4)            
     18 Diggins, Travon              Illinois Sta           6.77m      6.53m   2.0  21-05.25 
         6.25m(+0.0) 6.53m(2.0) ND(1.3)            
     19 Davis, William               Southern Ill           6.90m      6.53m   2.4  21-05.25 
         6.53m(2.4) ND(3.4) ND(0.8)            
     20 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka           7.08m      6.39m   0.7  20-11.75 
         6.39m(0.7) ND(+0.0) ND(0.8)            
     21 Martin, Chris                SE Missouri            7.20m      6.32m   0.8  20-09.00 
         6.32m(0.8) PASS      PASS                
     22 Farris-King, Anthony         Central Arka           7.13m      6.28m   1.6  20-07.25 
         6.28m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.9)           
     23 Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb               7.05m      5.92m   2.6  19-05.25 
         5.92m(2.6) ND(2.9) FOUL(1.7)            
     24 Okot, Vincent                Mid. Tenn. S           6.77m      5.85m   1.9  19-02.50 
         5.85m(1.9) PASS      PASS                 
     -- Twitty, Jailyn               Kent State             7.00m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.7) ND(1.3)            
     -- Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             7.06m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)           
     -- Dewberry, Aaron              Eastern Mich           6.82m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7) PASS                 
     -- DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.42m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.9) ND(1.7) ND(1.9)            
     -- Clais, Xavier                Unattached             7.10m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.3) ND(1.6) ND(1.5)           
     
    Men Triple Jump College
    ========================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 17.51m  6/13/1994   Mike Conley, Footlocker                    
         Sea Ray: M 16.78m  1976        Tom Haynes, U.S Army                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich          15.85m     16.07m   2.8  52-08.75 
         15.68m(4.8) 16.07m(2.8) 16.04m(2.1) 15.23m(2.5) PASS      16.04m(2.3)
      2 Miller Jr., Reginald         SE Missouri           15.26m     15.58m   0.1  51-01.50 
         15.26m(2.9) FOUL(2.1) 15.15m(1.8) 15.33m(3.0) FOUL(3.0) 15.58m(0.1)
      3 Martin, Chris                SE Missouri           15.49m     15.49m   2.6  50-10.00 
         15.49m(2.6) 14.32m(2.6) 14.99m(2.6) 15.00m(4.3) 14.88m(2.5) 15.00m(0.9)
      4 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          15.43m     15.24m   3.6  50-00.00 
         15.24m(3.6) 15.14m(1.9) 15.14m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.2) PASS     
      5 Okot, Vincent                Mid. Tenn. S          14.68m     15.22m   3.3  49-11.25 
         14.71m(4.5) 15.06m(2.1) 15.12m(2.9) 14.75m(1.4) 15.22m(3.3) 14.72m(2.2)
      6 Twitty, Jailyn               Kent State            14.88m     15.07m   1.9  49-05.50 
         FOUL(4.1) ND(1.7) 14.45m(3.6) FOUL(1.6) 15.06m(2.8) 15.07m(1.9)
      7 James, Luke                  Southern Ill          14.70m     14.67m   2.7  48-01.75 
         FOUL(1.8) 14.67m(2.7) 14.55m(3.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1)
      8 Lee, Javion                  Eastern Mich          14.84m     14.61m   1.3  47-11.25 
         FOUL(2.4) FOUL(5.1) 14.55m(2.4) 14.54m(1.6) 14.24m(2.0) 14.61m(1.3)
      9 Bailey, Justin               Kent State            14.94m     14.21m   2.7  46-07.50 
         FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.21m(2.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.1) PASS     
     10 Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State            14.94m     14.14m   3.0  46-04.75 
         14.14m(3.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1)         
     11 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma          14.16m     14.07m   1.2  46-02.00 
         FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 14.07m(1.2)            
     12 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.66m     14.02m   3.2  46-00.00 
         13.36m(1.9) ND(2.7) 14.02m(3.2)            
     13 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma          14.00m     13.67m   1.8  44-10.25 
         13.67m(1.8) ND(2.7) ND(2.1)            
     14 Walker, Luther               Carson-Newma          14.28m     13.08m   2.6  42-11.00 
         13.08m(2.6) FOUL(4.0) PASS                
     -- Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter               14.29m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.7)           
     -- Farris-King, Anthony         Central Arka          14.14m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(4.4) ND(2.0) FOUL(3.8)            
     -- Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State            15.26m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS              
     -- Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb              13.71m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.7) ND(3.8) ND(3.4)            
     -- Rory, Kameron                Mid. Tenn. S          14.28m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(3.4) ND(3.6) ND(2.1)            
     
    Men Shot Put College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
         Sea Ray: M 22.15m  2002        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Grace, Bobby                 Youngstown S          19.90m     19.36m   63-06.25 
          18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.36m  FOUL
      2 Bailey, Tavis                Tennessee             18.73m     19.29m   63-03.50 
          FOUL  17.07m  17.35m  18.55m  FOUL  19.29m
      3 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          20.29m     19.25m   63-02.00 
          FOUL  19.25m  19.05m  19.10m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill          19.43m     19.18m   62-11.25 
          17.99m  19.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          19.93m     18.56m   60-10.75 
          17.13m  17.72m  18.21m  FOUL  18.56m  18.06m
      6 King, Michael                Kent State            18.71m     18.56m   60-10.75 
          17.92m  18.56m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
      7 Hoty, Matthew                Tennessee             18.85m     18.28m   59-11.75 
          18.00m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           17.98m     17.49m   57-04.75 
          16.80m  16.73m  17.07m  17.49m  FOUL  17.32m
      9 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S          17.84m     16.93m   55-06.50 
          16.74m  16.57m  16.93m  16.29m  16.10m  16.85m
     10 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill          17.84m     16.43m   53-11.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.43m          
     11 Kyle, Shon                   SE Missouri           16.33m     16.35m   53-07.75 
          16.00m  16.35m  FOUL            
     12 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          17.27m     16.28m   53-05.00 
          16.10m  FOUL  16.28m            
     13 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich          16.50m     15.75m   51-08.25 
          14.91m  15.75m  15.59m            
     14 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          16.16m     15.74m   51-07.75 
          15.74m  15.56m  15.13m            
     15 Lyons, Stephen               Youngstown S          16.24m     15.52m   50-11.00 
          15.27m  15.52m  FOUL            
     16 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta          15.71m     15.47m   50-09.25 
          FOUL  15.47m  FOUL            
     17 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               15.23m     15.37m   50-05.25 
          FOUL  14.18m  15.37m            
     18 Tayala, Matthias             Kent State            17.28m     15.29m   50-02.00 
          FOUL  15.29m  FOUL            
     19 Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          16.18m     15.26m   50-00.75 
          15.08m  15.26m  FOUL            
     20 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta                     15.23m   49-11.75 
          13.65m  15.06m  15.23m            
     21 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          15.84m     15.20m   49-10.50 
          15.17m  15.20m  FOUL            
     22 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich          16.15m     14.94m   49-00.25 
          14.76m  14.94m  FOUL            
     23 Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken          14.65m     14.76m   48-05.25 
          13.39m  14.24m  14.76m            
     24 Mathis, Lucas                Carson-Newma          14.19m     13.94m   45-09.00 
          13.44m  13.94m  13.81m            
     25 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          14.77m     13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.89m  ND  13.23m            
     26 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               13.00m     13.89m   45-07.00 
          11.14m  13.89m  FOUL            
     27 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          14.04m     13.50m   44-03.50 
          12.60m  13.47m  13.50m            
     28 Sievers, Seth                SE Missouri           15.00m     13.45m   44-01.50 
          13.07m  13.45m  FOUL            
     29 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               14.90m     12.64m   41-05.75 
          12.64m  ND  ND            
     30 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken          12.34m     10.91m   35-09.50 
          10.91m  ND  ND            
     -- Groves, Samuel               Kent State            15.02m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Discus Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 68.70m  6/20/1982   Luis Delis, Cuba                           
         Sea Ray: M 67.46m  1999        Andy Bloom, Nike                           
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          50.00m     53.46m     175-05 
          53.46m  49.78m  50.51m  49.09m  FOUL  48.28m
      2 Kyle, Shon                   SE Missouri           50.00m     53.01m     173-11 
          FOUL  51.72m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL  49.86m
      3 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill          50.95m     52.92m     173-07 
          52.64m  FOUL  52.88m  52.92m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri           50.18m     51.54m     169-01 
          49.70m  FOUL  51.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 King, Michael                Kent State            50.03m     51.12m     167-08 
          50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.12m  49.92m
      6 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          47.52m     49.38m     162-00 
          44.87m  ND  49.38m  FOUL  46.88m  ND
      7 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S          47.50m     47.80m     156-10 
          38.16m  ND  45.34m  ND  45.82m  47.80m
      8 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta          50.65m     47.14m     154-08 
          44.31m  45.32m  ND  47.14m  FOUL  45.04m
      9 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          46.21m     44.07m     144-07 
          44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
     10 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               45.60m     42.28m     138-08 
          42.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich          44.00m     41.80m     137-02 
          41.80m  ND  ND           
     12 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri           43.43m     40.74m     133-08 
          40.74m  FOUL  ND         
     13 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               45.20m     40.33m     132-04 
          40.33m  FOUL  ND            
     14 Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter               41.18m     39.64m     130-01 
          39.64m  ND  ND           
     15 Porter, Geno                 Citadel               46.05m     39.13m     128-04 
          39.13m  FOUL  ND           
     16 Clais, Xavier                Unattached            45.33m     29.33m      96-03 
          29.33m  ND  PASS          
     -- Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               42.66m       FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Groves, Samuel               Kent State            47.89m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Hammer Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 82.49m  6/13/1994   Lance Deal, New York AC                    
         Sea Ray: M 77.52m  2008        A.G. Kruger, Nike                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                  76.25m     75.50m     247-08 
          73.85m  72.98m  75.50m  73.49m  73.01m  73.82m
      2 Lambert, James               Unattached            67.22m     67.47m     221-04 
          61.79m  65.79m  65.74m  FOUL  67.47m  67.06m
      3 Frye, Joe                    Music City M          64.00m     65.45m     214-09 
          64.59m  63.62m  63.73m  65.23m  65.45m  FOUL
      4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill          63.83m     63.86m     209-06 
          FOUL  63.86m  61.22m  61.67m  60.34m  63.09m
      5 Ball, Zac                    Ashland               63.15m     63.00m     206-08 
          FOUL  63.00m  61.49m  61.72m  FOUL  62.17m
      6 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          64.51m     61.57m     202-00 
          FOUL  61.57m  FOUL  56.94m  PASS  PASS
      7 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          62.57m     60.84m     199-07 
          60.84m  FOUL  FOUL  59.15m  54.17m  58.19m
      8 Brown, Cameron               Tennessee             58.69m     60.51m     198-06 
          58.09m  FOUL  58.70m  59.18m  FOUL  60.51m
      9 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          62.70m     58.75m     192-09 
          FOUL  57.52m  58.75m  55.95m  56.49m  FOUL
     10 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich          57.91m     56.19m     184-04 
          56.15m  56.01m  56.19m           
     11 Kostrzewa, Connor            Michigan Sta          56.00m     56.05m     183-11 
          50.09m  FOUL  56.05m           
     12 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          60.25m     55.97m     183-07 
          55.15m  FOUL  55.97m           
     13 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          56.79m     55.94m     183-06 
          FOUL  54.60m  55.94m           
     14 Sexton, Jim                  Unattached            57.00m     55.39m     181-09 
          55.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
     15 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           56.38m     53.38m     175-01 
          53.38m  52.27m  FOUL            
     16 Landis, Austin               Belmont               57.00m     52.90m     173-07 
          FOUL  52.90m  FOUL           
     17 Frost, Carson                Tennessee             50.89m     50.66m     166-02 
          FOUL  50.66m  FOUL           
     18 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               48.00m     50.22m     164-09 
          FOUL  50.22m  FOUL           
     19 Walker, Kyle                 Southern Ill          50.03m     47.09m     154-06 
          47.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
     20 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken          41.20m     44.78m     146-11 
          44.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
     21 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          54.23m     42.61m     139-09 
          42.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
     22 Porter, Geno                 Citadel               45.17m     41.29m     135-05 
          41.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
     23 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               39.35m     40.68m     133-05 
          40.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
     24 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          43.45m     40.16m     131-09 
          40.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Sievers, Seth                SE Missouri           53.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh            58.40m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     -- Kyle, Shon                   SE Missouri           52.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          48.75m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Wentz, Andrew                Eastern Mich          51.23m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter               39.58m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- McAdoo, Deon                 Tennessee             55.98m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken          38.15m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Men Javelin Throw College
    ===================================================================================
       Tom Black: T 85.06m  4/26/1998   Tom Pukstys, Adidas                        
         Sea Ray: M 81.31m  2012        Tim Glover, Illinois State                 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Glover, Tim                  Unattached            78.69m     84.01mM    275-07 
          84.01m  82.01m  79.63m  80.29m  81.33m  81.59m
      2 Quinn, Kyle                  Tennessee             75.00m     78.28m     256-10 
          63.06m  66.42m  68.91m  64.71m  67.52m  78.28m
      3 Jones, Caleb                 Unattached            74.18m     73.99m     242-09 
          72.29m  FOUL  73.99m  FOUL  71.45m  FOUL
      4 Baird, Jared                 Unattached            67.51m     70.89m     232-07 
          66.73m  FOUL  63.70m  70.89m  68.73m  66.34m
      5 Shalaway, Ethan              Pittsburgh            63.47m     65.98m     216-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  60.41m  64.43m  57.46m  65.98m
      6 Grote, Brian                 SE Missouri           61.05m     65.43m     214-08 
          57.61m  FOUL  61.80m  59.61m  62.68m  65.43m
      7 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich          59.15m     62.73m     205-10 
          60.04m  62.73m  59.39m  60.42m  61.49m  59.99m
      8 McCulloh, Kevin              Youngstown S          55.00m     61.04m     200-03 
          58.15m  56.49m  61.04m  56.49m  59.95m  58.39m
      9 Allen, Clay                  Citadel               66.30m     59.89m     196-06 
          56.79m  59.34m  58.59m  58.02m  FOUL  59.89m
     10 Navarro, Chris               SE Missouri           60.55m     58.71m     192-07 
          58.71m  FOUL  56.87m           
     11 quigg, mitch                 Unattached            66.30m     58.32m     191-04 
          FOUL  58.32m  55.70m         
     12 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka          56.13m     55.46m     181-11 
          FOUL  53.38m  55.46m            
     13 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill          54.03m     54.09m     177-05 
          49.30m  ND  54.09m            
     14 Hadden, Lucas                Tennessee             59.64m     53.03m     174-00 
          53.03m  ND  ND           
     15 Eichorn, Alexander           SE Missouri           55.00m     51.82m     170-00 
          51.82m  ND  ND           
     16 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          53.22m     43.71m     143-05 
          43.71m  ND  ND            
     17 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached            47.40m     39.05m     128-01 
          39.05m  ND  ND            
     18 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter               42.84m     37.97m     124-07 
          37.97m  ND  FOUL           
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
      1 Nkanata, Carvin              Pittsburgh             20.20      20.17   2.0 
      2 Gordon, Wayne                Kent State             20.65      20.57   2.0 
      3 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             20.75      20.64   2.0 
      4 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb               20.60      20.78   2.0 
      5 Reese, Riak                  Kent State             20.82      20.89   2.0 
      6 Nelvis, Jarael               Tennessee              20.80      21.00   2.0 
      7 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh             20.80      21.49   2.0 
     
    Men Pole Vault Invitational
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Hollis, Mark                 Unattached             5.65m      5.60m   18-04.50 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 5.70 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Houston, Scott               Unattached             5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Koufidis, Stefanos           Shorter                5.30m      5.20m   17-00.75 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
            P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      4 Squibbs, Brett               East Tenn. S           5.15m      5.05m   16-06.75 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Ehrhardt, Tim                Michigan Sta           5.21m      5.05m   16-06.75 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 
           XO    O  XXX 
      6 Brannon, Chase               Tennessee              5.43m      5.05m   16-06.75 
         4.90 5.05 5.20 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Heuser, Chip                 Unattached             5.30m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.90 5.05 
            O  XXX 
      8 Oxley, Jesse                 Kent State             5.30m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.90 5.05 
           XO  XXX 
      8 Ayers, Michael               Unattached             5.19m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.90 5.05 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Babits, Max                  Eastern Mich           5.51m         NH            
         4.90 5.05 5.20 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Daniel, Chris                Unattached             5.30m         NH            
         4.90 
          XXX 
     -- Locke, Christian             SE Missouri            5.15m         NH            
         4.90 
          XXX 
     -- Blankenship, Jake            Unattached             5.52m         NH            
         4.90 
          XXX 
     -- Maira, Michael               Tennessee              5.13m         NH            
         4.90 
          XXX 
     
    Men Discus Throw Invitational
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Bailey, Tavis                Tennessee             61.72m     60.73m     199-03 
          60.37m  60.53m  60.73m  58.34m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          59.78m     57.72m     189-04 
          57.72m  FOUL  56.89m  56.84m  53.32m  57.50m
      3 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh            53.95m     55.16m     181-00 
          54.54m  52.08m  FOUL  55.16m  47.48m  47.49m
      4 Jagers, Reginald             Kent State            58.00m     55.00m     180-05 
          49.83m  51.23m  FOUL  FOUL  55.00m  53.25m
      5 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          52.00m     53.42m     175-03 
          FOUL  53.42m  51.11m  51.52m  51.02m  51.75m
      6 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill          53.20m     52.39m     171-10 
          FOUL  52.39m  51.46m  FOUL  FOUL  50.02m
      7 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           52.10m     50.23m     164-09 
          FOUL  48.37m  FOUL  48.04m  FOUL  50.23m
      8 Hoty, Matthew                Tennessee             51.07m     50.12m     164-05 
          49.47m  49.67m  50.12m  FOUL  48.11m  FOUL
      9 Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          51.80m     48.95m     160-07 
          48.95m  48.19m  44.25m  45.23m  FOUL  48.67m
     10 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          52.01m     47.61m     156-02 
          47.61m  45.12m  FOUL         
     
                Women - High School - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Hardin Valley              114        2) Maryville                 102   
        3) Knoxville West              60        4) Hume-Fogg                  52   
        5) Campbell County             48        5) Signal Mountain            48   
        7) Bearden                     47        8) Anderson County            37   
        9) Stone Memorial              29        9) Farragut                   29   
        9) Baylor School               29       12) Heritage High              28   
       13) Webb School of Knoxville    24       14) Christian Academy of Knox  22   
       15) Austin-East Magnet HS       21       16) Seymour                    19   
       17) Ooltewah                    18       18) Carter                     15   
       18) Gordon Lee                  15       20) Cumberland County          14   
       20) Howard Tech                 14       22) Sevier County              13   
       23) North Surry                 12       24) Knoxville Central          10   
       24) Columbia Academy            10       24) Clinton                    10   
       27) Station Camp                 9       27) Karns                       9   
       29) McMinn County                8       30) Mt. Juliet                  4   
       31) Grace Christian              3       31) Knoxville Halls             3   
       31) Claiborne                    3                                           
     
                  Men - High School - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Hardin Valley              107.50     2) Maryville                  97   
        3) Euclid                      95        4) Bearden                    68   
        5) McCallie School             53        6) Sevier County              33   
        7) Signal Mountain             27        8) Ooltewah                   26   
        8) Knoxville Central           26       10) Karns                      23   
       10) Knoxville West              23       10) Farragut                   23   
       13) Heritage High               22       14) Baylor School              20   
       14) Cumberland Gap              20       16) Cookeville                 17   
       16) Cumberland County           17       16) Station Camp               17   
       19) Webb School of Knoxville    16       20) Campbell County            14   
       20) W. D. Mohammed              14       22) Carter                     13   
       22) Hume-Fogg                   13       24) Loudon                     11   
       25) Daniel Boone                10       25) Dobyns Bennett             10   
       25) Independence                10       28) Christian Academy of Knox   9.50
       29) Pigeon Forge                 9       30) Grace Christian             8   
       31) McMinn County                6       32) Stone Memorial              4   
       32) South Pittsburg              4       32) Tellico Plains              4   
       35) Howard Tech                  3       36) Knoxville Halls             1   
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU