Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Miami University (12/29/2013 at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio)


Box Score
Play-by-Play
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Miami University
12/29/2013 3:30 p.m. at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio
Southern Illinois 65 (4-9)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
33Sean O'BrienF1-50-31-204413220230
04Davante DrinkardC3-30-00-001156021017
03Desmar JacksonG12-211-32-2369227230136
12Marcus FillyawG0-20-20-002240410228
25Anthony BeaneG4-142-72-2022012220238
01Jalen Pendleton6-130-11-2145213220125
21Tyler Smithpeters0-10-10-00000000001
22Bronson Verhines2-20-00-023534010014
23Bola Olaniyan0-10-00-01121001008
24Dawson Verhines0-00-00-00000000003
TEAM404
Totals28-623-176-81123341865121418200
FG %1st Half: 11-2937.9%2nd Half: 17-3351.5%Game: 28-6245.2%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 2-1020.0%2nd Half: 1-714.3%Game: 3-1717.6%
FT %1st Half: 5-683.3%2nd Half: 1-250.0%Game: 6-875.0%
Miami University 67 (4-6)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Joshua OswaldF2-61-31-214516221029
33Will FelderF4-60-01-318919031034
00Geovonie McKnightG5-81-23-3156314320030
02Quinten RollinsG3-60-03-413439220222
03Will SullivanG1-81-30-000033110133
05Jaryd Eustace3-63-61-2000010130021
22Willie Moore5-81-43-5022114531226
40John Hawkins1-10-00-00001200005
TEAM134
Totals24-497-1812-19525301367141635200
FG %1st Half: 13-2650.0%2nd Half: 11-2347.8%Game: 24-4949.0%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 5-1145.5%2nd Half: 2-728.6%Game: 7-1838.9%
FT %1st Half: 3-650.0%2nd Half: 9-1369.2%Game: 12-1963.2%
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Southern Illinois293665
Miami University343367
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Miami University
12/29/2013 3:30 p.m. at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio
1st PERIOD Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:32MISS JUMPER by FELDER,WILL 12:39     ASSIST by O'BRIEN,SEAN
19:32    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR12:02     FOUL by PENDLETON,JALEN (P1T2)
19:12    MISS JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR 12:02MISS (FT) by EUSTACE,JARYD
19:12REBOUND (DEF) by OSWALD,JOSHUA12:02 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
18:55MISS JUMPER by OSWALD,JOSHUA 12:026-11V 5GOOD FT SHOT by EUSTACE,JARYD
18:55    REBOUND (DEF) by O'BRIEN,SEAN12:02    SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
18:36     FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T1)12:02    SUB IN SMITHPETERS,TYLER
18:36     TURNOVR by DRINKARD,DAVANTE 12:02    SUB OUT BEANE,ANTHONY
18:173-0H 3GOOD! 3PTR by OSWALD,JOSHUA 12:02    SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
18:17 ASSIST by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 12:02SUB IN MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
17:51    MISS 3PTR by FILLYAW,MARCUS 12:02SUB IN HAWKINS,JOHN
17:51REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL12:02SUB OUT SULLIVAN,WILL
17:41MISS (JUMPER) by ROLLINS,QUINTEN12:02SUB OUT OSWALD,JOSHUA
17:41 REBOUND by OSWALD,JOSHUA (OFF)11:546-13V 7    GOOD! LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]
17:385-0H 5GOOD! TIPIN by OSWALD,JOSHUA [PNT]11:54     ASSIST by JACKSON,DESMAR
17:22    MISS 3PTR by BEANE,ANTHONY 11:278-13V 5GOOD! LAYUP by HAWKINS,JOHN [PNT]
17:22REBOUND (DEF) by OSWALD,JOSHUA11:27 ASSIST by MOORE,WILLIE
17:01 TURNOVR by FELDER,WILL 11:17    MISS 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
16:59     STEAL by O'BRIEN,SEAN 11:17REBOUND (DEF) by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
16:57 FOUL by ROLLINS,QUINTEN (P1T1)11:14     FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T3)
16:575-1H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by BEANE,ANTHONY 11:14 TIMEOUT by Team
16:575-2H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by BEANE,ANTHONY 11:14    SUB IN FILLYAW,MARCUS
16:57    SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN11:14    SUB IN OLANIYAN,BOLA
16:57    SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN11:14    SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
16:49 TURNOVR by OSWALD,JOSHUA 11:14    SUB OUT SMITHPETERS,TYLER
16:27    MISS JUMPER by PENDLETON,JALEN 10:59 TURNOVR by MOORE,WILLIE
16:27REBOUND (DEF) by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE10:58     STEAL by O'BRIEN,SEAN
16:21MISS JUMPER by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 10:54    SUB IN BEANE,ANTHONY
16:21    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR10:54    SUB OUT JACKSON,DESMAR
15:55    MISS (3PTR) by BEANE,ANTHONY10:47    MISS (3PTR) by BEANE,ANTHONY
15:55     REBOUND by Team (OFF)10:47     REBOUND by OLANIYAN,BOLA (OFF)
15:54 FOUL by ROLLINS,QUINTEN (P2T2)10:44    MISS TIPIN by OLANIYAN,BOLA
15:54     TIMEOUT by Team 10:44REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL
15:54    SUB IN OLANIYAN,BOLA10:3311-13V 2GOOD! 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD
15:54    SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE10:33 ASSIST by MOORE,WILLIE
15:54SUB IN EUSTACE,JARYD10:25 FOUL by HAWKINS,JOHN (P1T3)
15:54SUB OUT ROLLINS,QUINTEN10:25SUB IN SULLIVAN,WILL
15:44    MISS LAYUP by JACKSON,DESMAR 10:25SUB OUT FELDER,WILL
15:44REBOUND (DEF) by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE10:10 FOUL by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE (P1T4)
15:34MISS 3PTR by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 10:10    SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
15:34    REBOUND (DEF) by FILLYAW,MARCUS10:10    SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
15:26    MISS LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN 09:36    MISS (JUMPER) by BEANE,ANTHONY
15:26REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:36     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
15:25SUB IN MOORE,WILLIE09:34 FOUL by SULLIVAN,WILL (P1T5)
15:25SUB OUT MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE09:15    MISS 3PTR by O'BRIEN,SEAN
15:07MISS JUMPER by SULLIVAN,WILL 09:15REBOUND (DEF) by MOORE,WILLIE
15:07    REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY09:0614-13H 1GOOD! 3PTR by SULLIVAN,WILL
14:495-4H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]09:06 ASSIST by EUSTACE,JARYD
14:49     ASSIST by BEANE,ANTHONY 08:41    MISS (3PTR) by O'BRIEN,SEAN
14:34MISS 3PTR by MOORE,WILLIE 08:41     REBOUND by VERHINES,BRONSON (OFF)
14:34    REBOUND (DEF) by FILLYAW,MARCUS08:38    SUB IN JACKSON,DESMAR
14:29     TURNOVR by BEANE,ANTHONY 08:38    SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
14:28    SUB IN O'BRIEN,SEAN08:38SUB IN OSWALD,JOSHUA
14:28    SUB OUT FILLYAW,MARCUS08:38SUB OUT HAWKINS,JOHN
14:18 TURNOVR by EUSTACE,JARYD 08:33     FOUL by OLANIYAN,BOLA (P1T4)
14:17     STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR 08:33     TURNOVR by OLANIYAN,BOLA
14:155-6V 1    GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]08:1616-13H 3GOOD! LAYUP by MOORE,WILLIE [PNT]
14:09 TURNOVR by MOORE,WILLIE 08:16 ASSIST by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
13:56    MISS JUMPER by PENDLETON,JALEN 07:5516-15H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR
13:56REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL07:38 TURNOVR by EUSTACE,JARYD
13:46MISS JUMPER by SULLIVAN,WILL 07:36     STEAL by FILLYAW,MARCUS
13:46    REBOUND (DEF) by OLANIYAN,BOLA07:27    MISS 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
13:285-8V 3    GOOD! LAYUP by O'BRIEN,SEAN [PNT]07:27REBOUND (DEF) by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
13:04MISS 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD 07:08MISS JUMPER by OSWALD,JOSHUA
13:04    REBOUND (DEF) by O'BRIEN,SEAN07:08    REBOUND (DEF) by VERHINES,BRONSON
12:395-11V 6    GOOD! 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR 06:55     TURNOVR by FILLYAW,MARCUS
Southern Illinois vs. Miami University
12/29/2013 3:30 p.m. at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio
1st PERIOD Play-by-Play (Page 2)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
06:55 TIMEOUT by Team 02:45 TIMEOUT by Team
06:55    SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN02:45    SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
06:55    SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA02:45    SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
06:55SUB IN FELDER,WILL02:45SUB IN MOORE,WILLIE
06:55SUB OUT EUSTACE,JARYD02:45SUB OUT OSWALD,JOSHUA
06:28 TURNOVR by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 02:30MISS 3PTR by SULLIVAN,WILL
06:09    MISS DUNK by JACKSON,DESMAR 02:30    REBOUND (DEF) by VERHINES,BRONSON
06:09REBOUND (DEF) by MOORE,WILLIE02:21     FOUL by PENDLETON,JALEN (P1T7)
06:0418-15H 3GOOD! LAYUP by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE [PNT]02:21     TURNOVR by PENDLETON,JALEN
06:04 ASSIST by MOORE,WILLIE 02:21    SUB IN O'BRIEN,SEAN
06:03     FOUL by FILLYAW,MARCUS (P1T5)02:21    SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
06:0319-15H 4GOOD FT SHOT by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 02:21SUB IN HAWKINS,JOHN
06:03    SUB IN O'BRIEN,SEAN02:21SUB OUT SULLIVAN,WILL
06:03    SUB OUT FILLYAW,MARCUS02:0630-23H 7GOOD! 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD
05:52 FOUL by OSWALD,JOSHUA (P1T6)02:06 ASSIST by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
05:5219-16H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by O'BRIEN,SEAN 01:44     TURNOVR by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:52    MISS FT SHOT by O'BRIEN,SEAN 01:42 STEAL by MOORE,WILLIE
05:52REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL01:34MISS 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD
05:3321-16H 5GOOD! LAYUP by MOORE,WILLIE [PNT]01:34    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:12    MISS LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN 01:25    MISS (LAYUP) by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:12REBOUND (DEF) by OSWALD,JOSHUA01:25     REBOUND by JACKSON,DESMAR (OFF)
04:5923-16H 7GOOD! DUNK by FELDER,WILL [PNT]01:2330-25H 5    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
04:59 ASSIST by MOORE,WILLIE 00:51     FOUL by FILLYAW,MARCUS (P1T8)
04:54     TIMEOUT by Team 00:51MISS (FT) by MOORE,WILLIE
04:54SUB IN EUSTACE,JARYD00:51 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
04:54SUB OUT MOORE,WILLIE00:5131-25H 6GOOD FT SHOT by MOORE,WILLIE
04:43    SUB IN FILLYAW,MARCUS00:51SUB IN OSWALD,JOSHUA
04:43    SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON00:51SUB IN SULLIVAN,WILL
04:2623-18H 5    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR 00:51SUB OUT HAWKINS,JOHN
04:0025-18H 7GOOD! JUMPER by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 00:51SUB OUT FELDER,WILL
03:3225-21H 4    GOOD! 3PTR by BEANE,ANTHONY 00:39 FOUL by MOORE,WILLIE (P1T7)
03:32     ASSIST by JACKSON,DESMAR 00:3931-26H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
03:08MISS (3PTR) by OSWALD,JOSHUA00:3931-27H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
03:08 REBOUND by FELDER,WILL (OFF)00:39SUB IN FELDER,WILL
03:0427-21H 6GOOD! LAYUP by FELDER,WILL [PNT]00:39SUB OUT MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE
03:03     FOUL by O'BRIEN,SEAN (P1T6)00:09 TURNOVR by SULLIVAN,WILL
03:03 TIMEOUT by Team 00:08     STEAL by FILLYAW,MARCUS
03:03MISS FT SHOT by FELDER,WILL 00:0731-29H 2    GOOD! LAYUP by VERHINES,BRONSON [PNT]
03:03    REBOUND (DEF) by PENDLETON,JALEN00:07     ASSIST by FILLYAW,MARCUS
02:4727-23H 4    GOOD! LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]00:0034-29H 5GOOD! 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD
Southern Illinois 29, Miami University 34
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
1st PERIOD - only
Southern Illinois
Miami University
14
14
6
8
2
4
4
2
8
17
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 2
Southern Illinois vs. Miami University
12/29/2013 3:30 p.m. at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio
2nd PERIOD Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:4834-31H 3    GOOD! DUNK by DRINKARD,DAVANTE [PNT]14:42     REBOUND by JACKSON,DESMAR (OFF)
19:48     ASSIST by FILLYAW,MARCUS 14:3942-43V 1    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
19:41 TURNOVR by ROLLINS,QUINTEN 14:23 TURNOVR by FELDER,WILL
19:2934-33H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]14:09    MISS 3PTR by PENDLETON,JALEN
18:5836-33H 3GOOD! JUMPER by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE 14:09REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:46     TURNOVR by JACKSON,DESMAR 14:05SUB IN ROLLINS,QUINTEN
18:31MISS LAYUP by ROLLINS,QUINTEN 14:05SUB OUT FELDER,WILL
18:31    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR13:41     FOUL by JACKSON,DESMAR (P2T3)
18:25 FOUL by ROLLINS,QUINTEN (P3T1)13:3444-43H 1GOOD! LAYUP by MOORE,WILLIE [PNT]
18:25    SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON13:34 ASSIST by SULLIVAN,WILL
18:25    SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE13:34     FOUL by JACKSON,DESMAR (P2T4)
18:2436-35H 1    GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]13:3445-43H 2GOOD FT SHOT by MOORE,WILLIE
18:24     ASSIST by FILLYAW,MARCUS 13:34    SUB IN VERHINES,DAWSON
18:02     FOUL by FILLYAW,MARCUS (P1T1)13:34    SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
17:4438-35H 3GOOD! LAYUP by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE [PNT]13:26     TURNOVR by BEANE,ANTHONY
17:34    MISS LAYUP by O'BRIEN,SEAN 13:25 STEAL by ROLLINS,QUINTEN
17:34REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL13:24     FOUL by VERHINES,BRONSON (P2T5)
17:2540-35H 5GOOD! LAYUP by ROLLINS,QUINTEN [PNT]13:24MISS (FT) by OSWALD,JOSHUA
17:04    MISS (DUNK) by JACKSON,DESMAR13:24 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
17:04     REBOUND by VERHINES,BRONSON (OFF)13:2446-43H 3GOOD FT SHOT by OSWALD,JOSHUA
17:0240-37H 3    GOOD! JUMPER by VERHINES,BRONSON [PNT]13:24    SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN
16:54MISS 3PTR by OSWALD,JOSHUA 13:24    SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
16:54    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR13:24    SUB OUT FILLYAW,MARCUS
16:45    MISS (3PTR) by BEANE,ANTHONY13:24    SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
16:45     REBOUND by Team (OFF)13:0746-45H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
16:43 FOUL by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE (P2T2)12:45 TURNOVR by MOORE,WILLIE
16:43    SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN12:4046-47V 1    GOOD! LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]
16:43    SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE12:40 FOUL by SULLIVAN,WILL (P2T4)
16:43    SUB OUT FILLYAW,MARCUS12:4046-48V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by PENDLETON,JALEN
16:43    SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON12:40    SUB IN FILLYAW,MARCUS
16:3640-39H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by DRINKARD,DAVANTE 12:40    SUB OUT BEANE,ANTHONY
16:30MISS LAYUP by SULLIVAN,WILL 12:27     FOUL by VERHINES,BRONSON (P2T6)
16:30    BLOCK by DRINKARD,DAVANTE12:2747-48V 1GOOD FT SHOT by ROLLINS,QUINTEN
16:28     REBOUND by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (DEF)12:2748-48T 1GOOD FT SHOT by ROLLINS,QUINTEN
16:21     TURNOVR by JACKSON,DESMAR 12:18     TURNOVR by VERHINES,BRONSON
16:20 STEAL by SULLIVAN,WILL 12:04MISS LAYUP by SULLIVAN,WILL
16:17MISS (DUNK) by SULLIVAN,WILL12:04    REBOUND (DEF) by VERHINES,BRONSON
16:17 REBOUND by Team (OFF)11:53    MISS JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR
16:15    SUB IN FILLYAW,MARCUS11:53BLOCK by OSWALD,JOSHUA
16:15    SUB OUT JACKSON,DESMAR11:53     REBOUND by JACKSON,DESMAR (OFF)
16:15SUB IN MOORE,WILLIE11:53     TIMEOUT by Team
16:15SUB OUT SULLIVAN,WILL11:53    SUB IN BEANE,ANTHONY
16:1042-39H 3GOOD! LAYUP by ROLLINS,QUINTEN [PNT]11:53    SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
16:10 ASSIST by OSWALD,JOSHUA 11:53    SUB OUT VERHINES,DAWSON
15:45     TURNOVR by DRINKARD,DAVANTE 11:53    SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON
15:45 STEAL by MOORE,WILLIE 11:53SUB IN FELDER,WILL
15:45 TIMEOUT by Team 11:53SUB OUT OSWALD,JOSHUA
15:45    SUB IN JACKSON,DESMAR11:26    MISS 3PTR by FILLYAW,MARCUS
15:45    SUB OUT FILLYAW,MARCUS11:26REBOUND (DEF) by ROLLINS,QUINTEN
15:29 TURNOVR by ROLLINS,QUINTEN 11:19MISS 3PTR by EUSTACE,JARYD
15:28     STEAL by BEANE,ANTHONY 11:19    REBOUND (DEF) by PENDLETON,JALEN
15:1242-41H 1    GOOD! LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]11:03    MISS JUMPER by BEANE,ANTHONY
15:12     ASSIST by BEANE,ANTHONY 11:03REBOUND (DEF) by ROLLINS,QUINTEN
15:12 FOUL by MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE (P3T3)10:53MISS 3PTR by MOORE,WILLIE
15:12    MISS FT SHOT by PENDLETON,JALEN 10:53    REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
15:12REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:18    MISS 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
15:12     FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T2)10:18REBOUND (DEF) by FELDER,WILL
15:12SUB IN EUSTACE,JARYD09:5550-48H 2GOOD! LAYUP by MOORE,WILLIE [PNT]
15:12SUB IN SULLIVAN,WILL09:4750-50T 2    GOOD! LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]
15:12SUB OUT ROLLINS,QUINTEN09:47     ASSIST by FILLYAW,MARCUS
15:12SUB OUT MCKNIGHT,GEOVONIE09:39MISS 3PTR by MOORE,WILLIE
14:51 TURNOVR by EUSTACE,JARYD 09:39    REBOUND (DEF) by PENDLETON,JALEN
14:51    SUB IN FILLYAW,MARCUS09:2250-52V 2    GOOD! DUNK by BEANE,ANTHONY [PNT]
14:51    SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN09:00MISS JUMPER by FELDER,WILL
14:43    MISS LAYUP by BEANE,ANTHONY 09:00    REBOUND (DEF) by PENDLETON,JALEN
14:43BLOCK by MOORE,WILLIE08:3950-54V 4    GOOD! DUNK by DRINKARD,DAVANTE [PNT]
Southern Illinois vs. Miami University
12/29/2013 3:30 p.m. at Millett Hall, Oxford, Ohio
2nd PERIOD Play-by-Play (Page 2)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
08:39     ASSIST by PENDLETON,JALEN 03:45 ASSIST by MOORE,WILLIE