Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Northern Iowa (3/7/2014 at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO)


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
1st Half Play-by-Play
2st Half Play-by-Play
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
3/7/2014 8:35 p.m. at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO
63 Southern Illinois (14-18; 9-9 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Bola OlaniyanF3-50-01-143737030020
33Sean O'BrienF0-50-10-001120000015
03Desmar JacksonG8-143-44-611011423131638
21Tyler SmithpetersG2-91-54-614529300439
25Anthony BeaneG6-131-43-4077216201139
00Mike Balogun1-41-30-00000300006
01Jalen Pendleton1-30-00-000052120116
04Davante Drinkard1-20-01-301133021017
22Bronson Verhines0-00-00-00000001003
24Dawson Verhines0-10-00-00000000007
TEAM2131
Totals22-566-1713-20827352163712312200
FG %1st Half: 13-2748.1%2nd Half: 9-2931.0%Game: 22-5639.3%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 1-911.1%Game: 6-1735.3%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 8-1266.7%Game: 13-2065.0%
58 Northern Iowa (16-15; 10-8 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Seth TuttleF4-100-27-951217415344137
05Matt BohannonG2-91-71-203316010235
11Wes WashpunG3-100-23-402249440230
12Marvin SingletonG2-50-01-131435010013
20Jeremy MorganG3-71-40-021327210034
01Deon Mitchell2-81-41-410106120018
03Ted Friedman0-00-00-00000000000+
04Chip Rank0-10-10-01010001005
14Nate Buss4-71-21-2178510030025
21Matt Morrison0-00-00-00000000002
24Max Martino0-00-00-00000000001
TEAM246
Totals20-574-2214-221530451958101745200
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%2nd Half: 14-2948.3%Game: 20-5735.1%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 1-1010.0%2nd Half: 3-1225.0%Game: 4-2218.2%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 9-1464.3%Game: 14-2263.6%
Officials: Gerry Pollard, Dave Hall, Bert Smith
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Northern Iowa-None.
Attendance: 9037
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU2412908
Southern Illinois362763
UNI3011121016
Northern Iowa184058
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:44,Northern Iowa 2nd-00:20.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 19 2nd-16:45, Northern Iowa by 1 1st-16:58Lead Changed - 2 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
3/7/2014 8:35 p.m. at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Bola OlaniyanF1-20-00-01012200005
33Sean O'BrienF0-10-00-00112000006
03Desmar JacksonG7-93-33-4088020111419
21Tyler SmithpetersG1-41-31-210114000319
25Anthony BeaneG3-71-20-004407201019
00Mike Balogun0-00-00-00000000000
01Jalen Pendleton1-20-00-000022110110
04Davante Drinkard0-10-01-201121011012
22Bronson Verhines0-00-00-00000001003
24Dawson Verhines0-10-00-00000000007
TEAM2131
Totals13-275-85-8415199364538100
FG %1st Half: 13-2748.1%
3FG %1st Half: 5-862.5%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Seth TuttleF3-60-13-5461019332017
05Matt BohannonG0-40-30-001100010018
11Wes WashpunG0-40-20-000020010011
12Marvin SingletonG1-40-01-121323000010
20Jeremy MorganG0-20-10-000000110016
01Deon Mitchell1-41-21-210104010012
03Ted Friedman0-00-00-00000000000
04Chip Rank0-10-10-01010001004
14Nate Buss1-30-00-00112201009
21Matt Morrison0-00-00-00000000002
24Max Martino0-00-00-00000000001
TEAM123
Totals6-281-105-8911207184920100
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%
3FG %1st Half: 1-1010.0%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%
Officials: Gerry Pollard, Dave Hall, Bert Smith
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Northern Iowa-None.
Attendance: 9037
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU127303
Southern Illinois3636
UNI102806
Northern Iowa1818
Score Tied - 2 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-00:43,Northern Iowa 1st-05:45.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 18 1st-00:03, Northern Iowa by 1 1st-16:58Lead Changed - 2 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
3/7/2014 8:35 p.m. at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Bola OlaniyanF2-30-01-133615030015
33Sean O'BrienF0-40-10-00000000009
03Desmar JacksonG1-50-11-212343020219
21Tyler SmithpetersG1-50-23-404415300120
25Anthony BeaneG3-60-23-403329000120
00Mike Balogun1-41-30-00000300006
01Jalen Pendleton0-10-00-00003001006
04Davante Drinkard1-10-00-10001201005
22Bronson Verhines0-00-00-00000000000
24Dawson Verhines0-00-00-00000000000
TEAM
Totals9-291-98-124121612273704100
FG %1st Half: 13-2748.1%2nd Half: 9-2931.0%
3FG %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 1-911.1%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 8-1266.7%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Seth TuttleF1-40-14-416736012120
05Matt BohannonG2-51-41-202216000217
11Wes WashpunG3-60-03-402229430219
12Marvin SingletonG1-10-00-01011201003
20Jeremy MorganG3-51-30-021327100018
01Deon Mitchell1-40-20-20000211006
03Ted Friedman0-00-00-00000000000+
04Chip Rank0-00-00-00000000001
14Nate Buss3-41-21-216738020016
21Matt Morrison0-00-00-00000000000
24Max Martino0-00-00-00000000000
TEAM123
Totals14-293-129-146192512406825100
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%2nd Half: 14-2948.3%
3FG %1st Half: 1-1010.0%2nd Half: 3-1225.0%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 9-1464.3%
Officials: Gerry Pollard, Dave Hall, Bert Smith
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Northern Iowa-None.
Attendance: 9037
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU125605
Southern Illinois362763
UNI20941010
Northern Iowa184058
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:44,Northern Iowa 2nd-00:20.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 19 2nd-16:45, Northern Iowa by 1 1st-16:58Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play -- 1st Half
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
3/7/2014 8:35 p.m. at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO
1st PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Northern IowaTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:510-2V 2GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
 TURNOVR by TUTTLE,SETH 19:35
19:33 STEAL by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
19:28MISS (JUMPER) by BEANE,ANTHONY
19:28 REBOUND by OLANIYAN,BOLA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH19:21MISS 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
MISS LAYUP by SINGLETON,MARVIN 18:56REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH18:34MISS JUMPER by OLANIYAN,BOLA
MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,MATT 18:23REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH18:08MISS LAYUP by O'BRIEN,SEAN
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TUTTLE,SETH [PNT]17:462-2T 1
 ASSIST by MORGAN,JEREMY 17:46
17:122-4V 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by OLANIYAN,BOLA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SINGLETON,MARVIN [PNT]16:584-4T 2
 ASSIST by TUTTLE,SETH 16:58
16:58 FOUL by O'BRIEN,SEAN (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by SINGLETON,MARVIN 16:585-4H 1
16:58SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
16:58SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN
16:58SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
16:58SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
SUB IN MITCHELL,DEON16:58
SUB IN BUSS,NATE16:58
SUB IN RANK,CHIP16:58
SUB OUT TUTTLE,SETH16:58
SUB OUT WASHPUN,WES16:58
SUB OUT SINGLETON,MARVIN16:58
16:385-6V 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by MITCHELL,DEON 16:26REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
16:085-8V 3GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by BEANE,ANTHONY [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by RANK,CHIP 15:47REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
15:37 TURNOVR by JACKSON,DESMAR
 TIMEOUT by Team 15:37
15:26 FOUL by SMITHPETERS,TYLER (P1T2)
15:26SUB IN OLANIYAN,BOLA
15:26SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON
SUB IN TUTTLE,SETH15:26
SUB OUT RANK,CHIP15:26
MISS LAYUP by MORGAN,JEREMY 15:07REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
14:595-10V 5GOOD! JUMPER by BEANE,ANTHONY
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MITCHELL,DEON 14:488-10V 2
 ASSIST by TUTTLE,SETH 14:48
14:188-13V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
14:18 ASSIST by PENDLETON,JALEN
MISS LAYUP by MITCHELL,DEON 14:09BLOCK by BEANE,ANTHONY
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)14:09
SUB IN WASHPUN,WES14:09
SUB IN MARTINO,MAX14:09
SUB OUT MITCHELL,DEON14:09
SUB OUT MORGAN,JEREMY14:09
14:07 FOUL by OLANIYAN,BOLA (P1T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 14:079-13V 4
GOOD FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 14:0710-13V 3
14:07SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
14:07SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH13:50MISS JUMPER by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,MATT 13:36REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
13:2610-15V 5GOOD! JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR
MISS JUMPER by WASHPUN,WES 13:03REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
REBOUND (DEF) by BUSS,NATE12:48MISS 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
12:46 FOUL by PENDLETON,JALEN (P1T4)
12:46SUB IN O'BRIEN,SEAN
12:46SUB OUT JACKSON,DESMAR
SUB IN MORGAN,JEREMY12:46
SUB IN MORRISON,MATT12:46
SUB OUT BOHANNON,MATT12:46
SUB OUT MARTINO,MAX12:46
MISS (3PTR) by WASHPUN,WES12:22
 REBOUND by TUTTLE,SETH (OFF)12:22
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by BUSS,NATE [PNT]12:1412-15V 3
 ASSIST by TUTTLE,SETH 12:14
 FOUL by WASHPUN,WES (P1T1)12:01
SUB IN RANK,CHIP12:01
SUB IN MITCHELL,DEON12:01
SUB OUT WASHPUN,WES12:01
SUB OUT TUTTLE,SETH12:01
11:43 TURNOVR by PENDLETON,JALEN
11:43SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
11:43SUB IN JACKSON,DESMAR
11:43SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
11:43SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
MISS JUMPER by BUSS,NATE 11:28REBOUND (DEF) by O'BRIEN,SEAN
11:10 TURNOVR by VERHINES,BRONSON
MISS (JUMPER) by BUSS,NATE10:55
 REBOUND by RANK,CHIP (OFF)10:55
 TURNOVR by RANK,CHIP 10:49
10:49SUB IN OLANIYAN,BOLA
10:49SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON
SUB IN TUTTLE,SETH10:49
SUB IN BOHANNON,MATT10:49
SUB OUT BUSS,NATE10:49
SUB OUT MORRISON,MATT10:49
REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:31MISS JUMPER by BEANE,ANTHONY
10:29SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN
10:29SUB OUT SMITHPETERS,TYLER
10:13 FOUL by O'BRIEN,SEAN (P1T5)
MISS (FT) by MITCHELL,DEON10:13
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:13
GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DEON 10:1313-15V 2
10:13SUB IN VERHINES,DAWSON
10:13SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
SUB IN SINGLETON,MARVIN10:13
SUB OUT RANK,CHIP10:13
REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:56MISS JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR
09:54 FOUL by OLANIYAN,BOLA (P1T6)
09:54SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
09:54SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
09:44 FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 09:4414-15V 1
MISS FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 09:44REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
REBOUND (DEF) by SINGLETON,MARVIN09:26MISS LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN
 TURNOVR by MITCHELL,DEON 09:20
09:19 STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR
 FOUL by SINGLETON,MARVIN (P1T2)09:16
09:1614-16V 2GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH09:16MISS FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
09:16SUB IN SMITHPETERS,TYLER
09:16SUB OUT BEANE,ANTHONY
MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,MATT 08:55REBOUND (DEF) by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
08:4614-19V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
 TURNOVR by BOHANNON,MATT 08:41
08:40 STEAL by PENDLETON,JALEN
08:3814-21V 7GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PENDLETON,JALEN [PNT]
 TURNOVR by TUTTLE,SETH 08:25
08:24 STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR
07:47 TURNOVR by Team
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:47
07:47SUB IN BEANE,ANTHONY
07:47SUB OUT VERHINES,DAWSON
SUB IN BUSS,NATE07:47
SUB IN WASHPUN,WES07:47
SUB OUT SINGLETON,MARVIN07:47
SUB OUT MITCHELL,DEON07:47
 TURNOVR by BUSS,NATE 07:34
07:33 STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR
07:10MISS (JUMPER) by JACKSON,DESMAR
07:10 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
SUB IN SINGLETON,MARVIN07:07
SUB OUT BUSS,NATE07:07
06:54 FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T8)
06:54 TURNOVR by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
MISS LAYUP by WASHPUN,WES 06:31BLOCK by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
 REBOUND by TUTTLE,SETH (OFF)06:29
GOOD! (Paint) TIPIN by TUTTLE,SETH [PNT]06:2716-21V 5
REBOUND (DEF) by BOHANNON,MATT06:10MISS 3PTR by BEANE,ANTHONY
MISS (3PTR) by MORGAN,JEREMY05:56
 REBOUND by TUTTLE,SETH (OFF)05:56
MISS (LAYUP) by TUTTLE,SETH05:52
 REBOUND by SINGLETON,MARVIN (OFF)05:52
MISS (JUMPER) by SINGLETON,MARVIN05:50
 REBOUND by SINGLETON,MARVIN (OFF)05:50
MISS (JUMPER) by SINGLETON,MARVIN05:49
 REBOUND by TUTTLE,SETH (OFF)05:49
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by TUTTLE,SETH [PNT]05:4518-21V 3
05:45 FOUL by PENDLETON,JALEN (P1T9)
MISS FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 05:45REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:45SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
05:45SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
 FOUL by WASHPUN,WES (P2T3)05:27
05:2718-22V 4GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:2718-23V 5GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
05:27SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
05:27SUB OUT VERHINES,BRONSON
SUB IN MITCHELL,DEON05:27
SUB OUT WASHPUN,WES05:27
MISS 3PTR by MITCHELL,DEON 04:55REBOUND (DEF) by Team
 FOUL by SINGLETON,MARVIN (P2T4)04:52
04:52SUB IN VERHINES,DAWSON
04:52SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
SUB IN BUSS,NATE04:52
SUB OUT SINGLETON,MARVIN04:52
 FOUL by BUSS,NATE (P1T5)04:35
04:35MISS (FT) by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
04:35 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
04:3518-24V 6GOOD FT SHOT by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
 TURNOVR by MORGAN,JEREMY 04:18
04:16 STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR
BLOCK by TUTTLE,SETH03:51MISS LAYUP by VERHINES,DAWSON
 REBOUND by TUTTLE,SETH (DEF)03:50
MISS JUMPER by BOHANNON,MATT 03:42REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
03:3118-27V 9GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BEANE,ANTHONY
03:31 ASSIST by JACKSON,DESMAR
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:27
SUB IN WASHPUN,WES03:27
SUB OUT MORGAN,JEREMY03:27
MISS JUMPER by TUTTLE,SETH 03:10BLOCK by JACKSON,DESMAR
 REBOUND by MITCHELL,DEON (OFF)03:08
MISS 3PTR by WASHPUN,WES 03:05REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
 FOUL by BUSS,NATE (P2T6)02:40
02:40 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN SINGLETON,MARVIN02:40
SUB OUT BUSS,NATE02:40
02:3718-29V 11GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by TUTTLE,SETH 02:18REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
01:5218-32V 14GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
01:52 ASSIST by BEANE,ANTHONY
 TURNOVR by TUTTLE,SETH 01:28
01:27 STEAL by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
01:01MISS (JUMPER) by BEANE,ANTHONY
01:01 REBOUND by SMITHPETERS,TYLER (OFF)
BLOCK by TUTTLE,SETH00:58MISS LAYUP by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
00:56 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
00:56 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN MORGAN,JEREMY00:56
SUB OUT MITCHELL,DEON00:56
00:4318-35V 17GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
00:43 ASSIST by BEANE,ANTHONY
 TURNOVR by WASHPUN,WES 00:06
00:05 STEAL by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
 FOUL by TUTTLE,SETH (P1T7)00:03
00:03MISS (FT) by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
00:03 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
00:0318-36V 18GOOD FT SHOT by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
00:03SUB IN VERHINES,BRONSON
00:03SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
Southern Illinois 36, Northern Iowa 18
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
1st PERIOD - only
Southern Illinois
Northern Iowa
12
10
7
2
3
8
0
0
3
6
Score tied - 2
Lead changes - 2
End of 1st PERIOD
Play-by-Play -- 2nd Half
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
3/7/2014 8:35 p.m. at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO
2nd PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Northern IowaTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
MISS (JUMPER) by WASHPUN,WES19:45
 REBOUND by SINGLETON,MARVIN (OFF)19:45
 TURNOVR by SINGLETON,MARVIN 19:38
19:38 STEAL by JACKSON,DESMAR
19:26MISS (LAYUP) by JACKSON,DESMAR
19:26 REBOUND by OLANIYAN,BOLA (OFF)
19:08 TURNOVR by OLANIYAN,BOLA
 STEAL by WASHPUN,WES 19:06
GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by TUTTLE,SETH [PNT]19:0520-36V 16
 ASSIST by MORGAN,JEREMY 19:05
 FOUL by SINGLETON,MARVIN (P3T1)18:47
18:44 TURNOVR by JACKSON,DESMAR
 STEAL by WASHPUN,WES 18:43
GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by WASHPUN,WES [PNT]18:4022-36V 14
18:16 TURNOVR by OLANIYAN,BOLA
 STEAL by BOHANNON,MATT 18:15
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SINGLETON,MARVIN [PNT]18:1024-36V 12
 ASSIST by WASHPUN,WES 18:10
18:07 TIMEOUT by Team
 FOUL by BOHANNON,MATT (P1T2)18:00
17:4224-38V 14GOOD! JUMPER by BEANE,ANTHONY
MISS LAYUP by TUTTLE,SETH 17:28REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
17:1224-40V 16GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by BEANE,ANTHONY [PNT]
 TURNOVR by WASHPUN,WES 16:55
16:53 STEAL by BEANE,ANTHONY
16:46MISS (JUMPER) by JACKSON,DESMAR
16:46 REBOUND by JACKSON,DESMAR (OFF)
16:4524-42V 18GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JACKSON,DESMAR [PNT]
 FOUL by TUTTLE,SETH (P2T3)16:45
16:4524-43V 19GOOD FT SHOT by JACKSON,DESMAR
16:45SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
16:45SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
SUB IN MITCHELL,DEON16:45
SUB IN BUSS,NATE16:45
SUB OUT WASHPUN,WES16:45
SUB OUT SINGLETON,MARVIN16:45
MISS 3PTR by MITCHELL,DEON 16:26REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH16:00MISS 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
 FOUL by TUTTLE,SETH (P3T4)15:51
 TURNOVR by TUTTLE,SETH 15:51
15:51 TIMEOUT by Team
15:51SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN
15:51SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
SUB IN WASHPUN,WES15:51
SUB OUT BOHANNON,MATT15:51
REBOUND (DEF) by Team15:27MISS JUMPER by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
15:26 FOUL by DRINKARD,DAVANTE (P1T1)
15:09 FOUL by SMITHPETERS,TYLER (P1T2)
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BUSS,NATE 14:5527-43V 16
 ASSIST by MITCHELL,DEON 14:55
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH14:38MISS 3PTR by JACKSON,DESMAR
14:29 FOUL by PENDLETON,JALEN (P1T3)
MISS (FT) by MITCHELL,DEON14:29
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 14:29
MISS FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DEON 14:29REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
14:29SUB IN OLANIYAN,BOLA
14:29SUB IN O'BRIEN,SEAN
14:29SUB OUT DRINKARD,DAVANTE
14:29SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
REBOUND (DEF) by BUSS,NATE14:02MISS JUMPER by O'BRIEN,SEAN
MISS 3PTR by MORGAN,JEREMY 13:54REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH13:44MISS LAYUP by O'BRIEN,SEAN
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,DEON [PNT]13:3629-43V 14
 FOUL by MORGAN,JEREMY (P1T5)13:30
REBOUND (DEF) by MORGAN,JEREMY13:14MISS 3PTR by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
13:09 FOUL by JACKSON,DESMAR (P1T4)
MISS LAYUP by MITCHELL,DEON 13:04REBOUND (DEF) by OLANIYAN,BOLA
BLOCK by TUTTLE,SETH12:38MISS LAYUP by O'BRIEN,SEAN
 REBOUND by WASHPUN,WES (DEF)12:38
12:25 FOUL by BEANE,ANTHONY (P1T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by WASHPUN,WES 12:2530-43V 13
GOOD FT SHOT by WASHPUN,WES 12:2531-43V 12
12:25SUB IN PENDLETON,JALEN
12:25SUB OUT JACKSON,DESMAR
SUB IN BOHANNON,MATT12:25
SUB OUT MORGAN,JEREMY12:25
REBOUND (DEF) by BUSS,NATE12:04MISS JUMPER by PENDLETON,JALEN
 TURNOVR by BUSS,NATE 12:00
11:59 TIMEOUT by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by BUSS,NATE11:32MISS 3PTR by O'BRIEN,SEAN
 TURNOVR by MITCHELL,DEON 11:24
11:24SUB IN JACKSON,DESMAR
11:24SUB OUT O'BRIEN,SEAN
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH10:49MISS 3PTR by BEANE,ANTHONY
MISS 3PTR by MITCHELL,DEON 10:40REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
10:2831-45V 14GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by OLANIYAN,BOLA [PNT]
10:28 ASSIST by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by BOHANNON,MATT [PNT]10:1733-45V 12
10:15 FOUL by JACKSON,DESMAR (P1T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by BOHANNON,MATT 10:1534-45V 11
SUB IN MORGAN,JEREMY10:15
SUB OUT MITCHELL,DEON10:15
BLOCK by TUTTLE,SETH09:52MISS JUMPER by OLANIYAN,BOLA
 REBOUND by BUSS,NATE (DEF)09:50
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MORGAN,JEREMY [PNT]09:4136-45V 9
 ASSIST by WASHPUN,WES 09:41
09:31 TIMEOUT by Team
09:31SUB IN BALOGUN,MIKE
09:31SUB OUT PENDLETON,JALEN
REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:15MISS 3PTR by BALOGUN,MIKE
GOOD! JUMPER by WASHPUN,WES 09:0238-45V 7
08:3438-48V 10GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BALOGUN,MIKE
08:34 ASSIST by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
08:21 FOUL by BEANE,ANTHONY (P1T7)
MISS (FT) by WASHPUN,WES08:21
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 08:21
GOOD FT SHOT by WASHPUN,WES 08:2139-48V 9
REBOUND (DEF) by WASHPUN,WES08:12MISS 3PTR by BALOGUN,MIKE
MISS (3PTR) by BOHANNON,MATT08:03
 REBOUND by MORGAN,JEREMY (OFF)08:03
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:57
MISS JUMPER by WASHPUN,WES 07:43REBOUND (DEF) by BEANE,ANTHONY
07:33MISS (3PTR) by BEANE,ANTHONY
07:33 REBOUND by OLANIYAN,BOLA (OFF)
07:27 TURNOVR by OLANIYAN,BOLA
 STEAL by BOHANNON,MATT 07:26
07:26 FOUL by OLANIYAN,BOLA (P1T8)
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:26
MISS FT SHOT by BOHANNON,MATT 07:26REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,DESMAR
07:0439-50V 11GOOD! JUMPER by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
06:52 FOUL by JACKSON,DESMAR (P1T9)
GOOD FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 06:5240-50V 10
GOOD FT SHOT by TUTTLE,SETH 06:5241-50V 9
06:52SUB IN DRINKARD,DAVANTE
06:52SUB OUT OLANIYAN,BOLA
06:1841-52V 11GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by DRINKARD,DAVANTE [PNT]
06:18 ASSIST by SMITHPETERS,TYLER
 FOUL by WASHPUN,WES (P3T6)06:18
REBOUND (DEF) by BOHANNON,MATT06:18MISS FT SHOT by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
 TURNOVR by BUSS,NATE 06:08
REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE,SETH05:50MISS JUMPER by BEANE,ANTHONY
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BOHANNON,MATT 05:3744-52V 8
 ASSIST by WASHPUN,WES 05:37
 TIMEOUT by Team 05:34
05:26 TURNOVR by DRINKARD,DAVANTE
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MORGAN,JEREMY 05:1547-52V 5
 ASSIST by WASHPUN,WES