Recap

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Missouri State (2/2/2014 at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena)


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
1st Half Play-by-Play
2st Half Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
2/2/2014 2:05 p.m. at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena
58 Southern Illinois (4-16 (2-7 MVC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF2-20-01-304445000113
00Dyana PierreC2-20-00-415624132023
12Mercedes GriffinG4-50-01-401129270224
23Jordyn CourierG0-30-20-001110241029
32Sidney GoinsG3-91-72-205539261234
05Hannah Shores1-40-10-001132251025
24Kim Nebo3-60-04-4134410000120
33Azia Washington4-50-04-6268512041017
40Carlie Corrigan2-60-13-412327100215
TEAM066
Totals21-421-1115-27534392658102968200
FG %1st Half: 9-1752.9%2nd Half: 12-2548.0%Game: 21-4250.0%Deadball
Rebounds
6,1
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 0-6.0%Game: 1-119.1%
FT %1st Half: 9-1464.3%2nd Half: 6-1346.2%Game: 15-2755.6%
76 Missouri State (10-10 (5-4 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
15Nijay GainesF2-41-20-001145000013
21Bry SnowC4-110-03-3314111000020
00Hannah WilkersonG4-41-11-2011110210217
04Kenzie WilliamsG4-90-34-5033112400222
22Tyonna SnowG2-80-15-812329310320
02Lexi Hughes4-73-40-0044011030322
03Desiree Phillips1-51-30-001113140017
12Hillary Chvatal0-40-01-212321000013
20Katie Palmer2-110-03-512327200121
32Mikala McGhee2-20-00-001124030011
34Rachel Swartz0-10-03-423553010011
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-001110011113
TEAM404
Totals25-666-1420-2912223422761214112200
FG %1st Half: 16-4139.0%2nd Half: 9-2536.0%Game: 25-6637.9%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%2nd Half: 3-742.9%Game: 6-1442.9%
FT %1st Half: 6-785.7%2nd Half: 14-2263.6%Game: 20-2969.0%
Officials: Charles Carroll, Greg Small, Carol Comanita
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 3023
Washington (SIU) fouls out at 12:37 of 2nd half. Swartz (MSU) fouls out at
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU28144631
Southern Illinois283058
MSU303661229
Missouri State413576
Score Tied - 4 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:49,Missouri State 2nd-07:42.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 4 1st-18:56, Missouri State by 34 2nd-05:22Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
2/2/2014 2:05 p.m. at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF0-00-00-00002000001
00Dyana PierreC2-20-00-214514122018
12Mercedes GriffinG2-20-01-201125250113
23Jordyn CourierG0-10-10-001110130017
32Sidney GoinsG2-41-32-203317021017
05Hannah Shores0-20-00-000000141010
24Kim Nebo1-20-02-21011400008
33Azia Washington2-30-04-616728021013
40Carlie Corrigan0-10-10-00000000003
TEAM033
Totals9-171-59-1431821102851851100
FG %1st Half: 9-1752.9%
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%
FT %1st Half: 9-1464.3%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
15Nijay GainesF0-00-00-00002000007
21Bry SnowC3-80-00-011206000014
00Hannah WilkersonG4-41-10-001119010111
04Kenzie WilliamsG4-80-21-101119400215
22Tyonna SnowG1-70-12-210114200014
02Lexi Hughes3-52-30-002208000310
03Desiree Phillips0-10-00-00000001003
12Hillary Chvatal0-20-01-20222100007
20Katie Palmer1-60-02-21010410008
32Mikala McGhee0-00-00-00002000001
34Rachel Swartz0-00-00-00002001002
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-00001000018
TEAM303
Totals16-413-76-7671312417307100
FG %1st Half: 16-4139.0%
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%
FT %1st Half: 6-785.7%
Officials: Charles Carroll, Greg Small, Carol Comanita
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 3023
Washington (SIU) fouls out at 12:37 of 2nd half. Swartz (MSU) fouls out at
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU1232412
Southern Illinois2828
MSU222021013
Missouri State4141
Score Tied - 4 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-02:49,Missouri State 1st-00:02.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 4 1st-18:56, Missouri State by 13 1st-00:02Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
2/2/2014 2:05 p.m. at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF2-20-01-304425000112
00Dyana PierreC0-00-00-20111001005
12Mercedes GriffinG2-30-00-200004020111
23Jordyn CourierG0-20-10-000000111012
32Sidney GoinsG1-50-40-002222240217
05Hannah Shores1-20-10-001132110015
24Kim Nebo2-40-02-203336000112
33Azia Washington2-20-00-01013402004
40Carlie Corrigan2-50-03-412327100212
TEAM033
Totals12-250-66-1321618163051117100
FG %1st Half: 9-1752.9%2nd Half: 12-2548.0%
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 0-6.0%
FT %1st Half: 9-1464.3%2nd Half: 6-1346.2%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
15Nijay GainesF2-41-20-00112500006
21Bry SnowC1-30-03-32021500006
00Hannah WilkersonG0-00-01-20000120016
04Kenzie WilliamsG0-10-13-40220300007
22Tyonna SnowG1-10-03-60221511036
02Lexi Hughes1-21-10-002203030012
03Desiree Phillips1-41-30-001113130014
12Hillary Chvatal0-20-00-01010000006
20Katie Palmer1-50-01-302223100113
32Mikala McGhee2-20-00-001104030010
34Rachel Swartz0-10-03-42353300009
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-00110001105
TEAM101
Totals9-253-714-2261521103551115100
FG %1st Half: 16-4139.0%2nd Half: 9-2536.0%
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%2nd Half: 3-742.9%
FT %1st Half: 6-785.7%2nd Half: 14-2263.6%
Officials: Charles Carroll, Greg Small, Carol Comanita
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 3023
Washington (SIU) fouls out at 12:37 of 2nd half. Swartz (MSU) fouls out at
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU16112219
Southern Illinois283058
MSU8164216
Missouri State413576
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:49,Missouri State 2nd-07:42.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 4 1st-18:56, Missouri State by 34 2nd-05:22Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play -- 1st Half
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
2/2/2014 2:05 p.m. at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena
1st PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Missouri StateTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:46 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T1)
19:44 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T2)
19:44SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:44SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 19:41BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)19:41
MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,KENZIE19:34
19:34 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
 FOUL by GAINES,NIJAY (P1T1)19:31
19:210-2V 2GOOD! JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 19:09REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
18:560-4V 4GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
18:56 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH [PNT]18:322-4V 2
18:10 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 18:09
GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS,KENZIE [PNT]18:054-4T 1
17:50 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T3)
17:50 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 17:36REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by WILLIAMS,KENZIE (P1T2)17:33
17:20 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T4)
17:20 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 17:06REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by WILKERSON,HANNAH (P1T3)16:59
16:59MISS (FT) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:59 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
16:594-5V 1GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! JUMPER by SNOW,BRY [PNT]16:546-5H 1
 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 16:54
16:21 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by WILKERSON,HANNAH 16:20
GOOD! LAYUP by WILKERSON,HANNAH [PNT]16:178-5H 3
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,BRY16:07MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! LAYUP by SNOW,BRY [PNT]15:5410-5H 5
15:40 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 TIMEOUT by Team 15:40
SUB IN MCGHEE,MIKALA15:40
SUB IN PHILLIPS,DESIREE15:40
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY15:40
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY15:40
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY15:40
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA15:40
GOOD! JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 15:2712-5H 7
 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 15:27
 FOUL by MCGHEE,MIKALA (P1T4)15:12
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI15:12
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE15:12
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH15:12
SUB OUT WILLIAMS,KENZIE15:12
15:0112-7H 5GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
15:01 ASSIST by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by PALMER,KATIE 14:49REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by MCGHEE,MIKALA (P2T5)14:47
14:47SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
14:47SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN SWARTZ,RACHEL14:47
SUB OUT MCGHEE,MIKALA14:47
14:29 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by HUGHES,LEXI 14:28
GOOD! LAYUP by HUGHES,LEXI [PNT]14:2514-7H 7
14:23 TIMEOUT by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,LEXI14:08MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 14:02REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:46 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS JUMPER by PALMER,KATIE 13:32REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
13:20MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
13:20 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by SWARTZ,RACHEL (P1T6)13:17
13:17MISS (FT) by PIERRE,DYANA
13:17 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
REBOUND (DEF) by CHVATAL,HILLARY13:17MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
 TURNOVR by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 12:54
12:53 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
12:5014-9H 5GOOD! LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
 FOUL by SWARTZ,RACHEL (P2T7)12:29
 TURNOVR by SWARTZ,RACHEL 12:29
12:29SUB IN NEBO,KIM
12:29SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA12:29
SUB IN OSEMENAM,ONYE12:29
SUB IN SNOW,BRY12:29
SUB OUT SWARTZ,RACHEL12:29
SUB OUT PHILLIPS,DESIREE12:29
SUB OUT CHVATAL,HILLARY12:29
12:11 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by HUGHES,LEXI 12:10
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 12:06BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:05
MISS JUMPER by HUGHES,LEXI 11:45BLOCK by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 11:43
11:42 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T5)
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:42
11:42SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
11:42SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN WILLIAMS,KENZIE11:42
SUB IN WILKERSON,HANNAH11:42
SUB OUT HUGHES,LEXI11:42
SUB OUT PALMER,KATIE11:42
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 11:39REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by WILKERSON,HANNAH11:29MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS 3PTR by SNOW,TYONNA 11:18REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,KENZIE10:58MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
10:49 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P3T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 10:4915-9H 6
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 10:4916-9H 7
10:49SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
10:49SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY10:49
SUB OUT OSEMENAM,ONYE10:49
 FOUL by GAINES,NIJAY (P2T8)10:24
10:2416-10H 6GOOD FT SHOT by NEBO,KIM
10:2416-11H 5GOOD FT SHOT by NEBO,KIM
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY10:24
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY10:24
MISS JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY 10:15REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
09:5216-13H 3GOOD! JUMPER by NEBO,KIM [PNT]
09:52 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 09:35BLOCK by GOINS,SIDNEY
09:33 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (DEF)
09:2916-15H 1GOOD! JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TURNOVR by WILKERSON,HANNAH 09:20
09:20SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:20SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
 FOUL by CHVATAL,HILLARY (P1T9)09:08
09:0816-16T 2GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by CHVATAL,HILLARY09:08MISS FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:07 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by CHVATAL,HILLARY 09:0717-16H 1
MISS FT SHOT by CHVATAL,HILLARY 09:07REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:07SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
09:07SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
08:50 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 08:31BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)08:30
MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,KENZIE08:29
 REBOUND by SNOW,TYONNA (OFF)08:29
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 08:23REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by SNOW,TYONNA (P1T10)08:22
08:22MISS (FT) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
08:22 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
08:2217-17T 3GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS,KENZIE [PNT]08:1719-17H 2
07:53MISS (3PTR) by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
07:53 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
07:4719-19T 4GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
GOOD! 3PTR by WILKERSON,HANNAH 07:3022-19H 3
07:14 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:14
MISS JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY 06:52REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by CHVATAL,HILLARY (P2T11)06:35
06:3522-20H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
06:3522-21H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN OSEMENAM,ONYE06:35
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE06:35
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY06:35
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA06:35
SUB OUT CHVATAL,HILLARY06:35
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY06:35
MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,KATIE06:28
 REBOUND by PALMER,KATIE (OFF)06:28
06:25 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by PALMER,KATIE 06:2523-21H 2
GOOD FT SHOT by PALMER,KATIE 06:2524-21H 3
06:25SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
06:25SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI06:25
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH06:25
06:08 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by PALMER,KATIE 05:52REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
05:35 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T9)
05:35 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
05:35SUB IN NEBO,KIM
05:35SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! 3PTR by HUGHES,LEXI 05:2027-21H 6
 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 05:20
04:59 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 04:58
GOOD! LAYUP by PALMER,KATIE [PNT]04:5429-21H 8
 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 04:54
04:53 TIMEOUT by Team
04:53SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
04:53SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
04:3029-23H 6GOOD! LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
04:30 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 04:18REBOUND (DEF) by Team
SUB IN SNOW,BRY04:14
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY04:14
 FOUL by OSEMENAM,ONYE (P1T12)03:57
03:57 TIMEOUT by Team
03:5729-24H 5GOOD FT SHOT by GOINS,SIDNEY
03:5729-25H 4GOOD FT SHOT by GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA03:57
SUB OUT WILLIAMS,KENZIE03:57
GOOD! JUMPER by SNOW,BRY [PNT]03:3831-25H 6
 ASSIST by SNOW,TYONNA 03:38
REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,LEXI03:19MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! 3PTR by HUGHES,LEXI 03:1034-25H 9
 ASSIST by PALMER,KATIE 03:10
02:4934-28H 6GOOD! 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
02:49 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,KATIE02:29
 REBOUND by SNOW,BRY (OFF)02:29
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 02:25REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
02:06 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN WILLIAMS,KENZIE02:06
SUB OUT PALMER,KATIE02:06
GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 01:5536-28H 8
 ASSIST by SNOW,TYONNA 01:55
01:34 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by HUGHES,LEXI 01:33
MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 01:29REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
01:22 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN WILKERSON,HANNAH01:22
SUB OUT OSEMENAM,ONYE01:22
GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS,KENZIE [PNT]01:1038-28H 10
01:10 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P1T10)
GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 01:1039-28H 11
SUB IN OSEMENAM,ONYE01:10
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY01:10
00:57 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by OSEMENAM,ONYE 00:56
MISS 3PTR by HUGHES,LEXI 00:52REBOUND (DEF) by Team
00:31MISS (JUMPER) by NEBO,KIM
00:31 REBOUND by NEBO,KIM (OFF)
00:27 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TIMEOUT by Team 00:27
SUB IN SNOW,BRY00:27
SUB OUT OSEMENAM,ONYE00:27
GOOD! LAYUP by SNOW,TYONNA [PNT]00:0241-28H 13
Southern Illinois 28, Missouri State 41
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
1st PERIOD - only
Southern Illinois
Missouri State
12
22
3
20
2
2
4
10
12
13
Score tied - 4
Lead changes - 1
End of 1st PERIOD
Play-by-Play -- 2nd Half
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
2/2/2014 2:05 p.m. at Springfield, Mo. - JQH Arena
2nd PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Missouri StateTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
20:00SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
20:00SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! JUMPER by GAINES,NIJAY [PNT]19:4443-28H 15
 FOUL by SNOW,BRY (P1T1)19:26
19:26MISS (FT) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:26 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,KENZIE19:26MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
19:16 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P2T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 19:1644-28H 16
MISS FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 19:16REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
18:51 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T2)
18:51 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! 3PTR by GAINES,NIJAY 18:3947-28H 19
 ASSIST by SNOW,TYONNA 18:39
18:34 TIMEOUT by Team
18:30 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by SNOW,TYONNA 18:29
18:28 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 18:2848-28H 20
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 18:2849-28H 21
18:28SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
18:28SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
18:28SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:28SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
 FOUL by GAINES,NIJAY (P3T2)18:08
18:00 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by WILKERSON,HANNAH 17:59
GOOD! JUMPER by SNOW,BRY [PNT]17:4951-28H 23
17:49 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T4)
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,BRY 17:4952-28H 24
17:34 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by SNOW,TYONNA 17:33
17:31 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P3T5)
17:31 TIMEOUT by Team
MISS (FT) by SNOW,TYONNA17:31
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 17:31
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 17:3153-28H 25
SUB IN MCGHEE,MIKALA17:31
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY17:31
17:0353-30H 23GOOD! JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
17:03 ASSIST by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 16:5355-30H 25
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 16:53
16:35 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY16:35
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY16:35
16:25 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T6)
MISS JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY 16:23REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,TYONNA16:08MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,KENZIE 16:03REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by SNOW,TYONNA (P2T3)15:36
15:36 TIMEOUT by Team
15:36MISS (FT) by HAYNES,ARIEL
15:36 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
15:3655-31H 24GOOD FT SHOT by HAYNES,ARIEL
15:36SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
15:36SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN PHILLIPS,DESIREE15:36
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA15:36
GOOD! 3PTR by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 15:3158-31H 27
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 15:31
15:10 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
15:10SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
15:10SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
15:10SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
15:10SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI15:10
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE15:10
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH15:10
SUB OUT WILLIAMS,KENZIE15:10
GOOD! LAYUP by MCGHEE,MIKALA [PNT]14:4960-31H 29
14:20MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:20 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
14:1760-33H 27GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
GOOD! JUMPER by PALMER,KATIE 14:0462-33H 29
REBOUND (DEF) by MCGHEE,MIKALA13:42MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TURNOVR by HUGHES,LEXI 13:34
13:32 STEAL by GOINS,SIDNEY
13:31 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by PALMER,KATIE 13:28
MISS (LAYUP) by PALMER,KATIE13:27
 REBOUND by CHVATAL,HILLARY (OFF)13:27
MISS JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY 13:25REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:22SUB IN NEBO,KIM
13:22SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
13:22SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
13:22SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN SWARTZ,RACHEL13:22
SUB IN SNOW,BRY13:22
SUB OUT CHVATAL,HILLARY13:22
SUB OUT MCGHEE,MIKALA13:22
REBOUND (DEF) by SWARTZ,RACHEL