Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Northern Iowa (1/12/2014 at McLeod Center (Cedar Falls, Iowa))


Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Game Substitutions
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
1/12/2014 2:00 p.m. at McLeod Center (Cedar Falls, Iowa)
53 Southern Illinois (3-12 (1-3))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Dyana Pierre*2-40-02-213436110012
12Mercedes Griffin*2-60-00-222414540030
32Sidney Goins*1-80-30-032532020022
33Azia Washington*8-170-03-4224119002132
40Carlie Corrigan*1-21-10-000043110017
03Ariel Haynes1-40-12-302224110018
05Hannah Shores2-40-00-003334140126
23Jordyn Courier1-20-10-011232030021
24Kim Nebo4-70-01-213419011022
TEAM246
Totals22-541-68-13122234215391732200
FG %1st Half: 10-3231.3%2nd Half: 12-2254.5%Game: 22-5440.7%Deadball
Rebounds
5
3FG %1st Half: 0-3.0%2nd Half: 1-333.3%Game: 1-616.7%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 5-955.6%Game: 8-1361.5%
87 Northern Iowa (7-8 (3-1))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
14Stephanie Davison*5-101-52-3145213420225
20Hannah Schonhardt*4-50-01-122429110016
22Brooke Brown*1-40-11-403303510224
32Brittni Donaldson*3-71-50-003317100121
42Jen Keitel*4-80-02-2022110101122
03Erin Dohnalek1-50-47-711219120118
05Amber Sorenson6-115-90-0134117000015
11Angie Davison1-30-21-20000310009
12Moran Lonning3-31-10-010117300112
21Abbie Ackerman0-30-22-20002210009
23Ty Smith0-00-00-001110321211
44Alyssa Johnson3-30-01-122447500118
TEAM516
Totals31-628-2917-221322351687268211200
FG %1st Half: 16-3348.5%2nd Half: 15-2951.7%Game: 31-6250.0%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1625.0%2nd Half: 4-1330.8%Game: 8-2927.6%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%2nd Half: 11-1478.6%Game: 17-2277.3%
Officials: Carol Comanita, Randy Campbell, Erika Herriman
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Northern Iowa-None.
Attendance: 2297
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU2849219
Southern Illinois233053
UNI381911645
Northern Iowa424587
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:06,Northern Iowa 2nd-00:16.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 3 1st-19:11, Northern Iowa by 37 2nd-02:32Lead Changed - 1 times.
Newspaper Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
1/12/2014 2:00 p.m. at McLeod Center (Cedar Falls, Iowa)
Northern Iowa 87, Southern Illinois 53
Southern Illinois (3-12 (1-3))
Azia Washington 8-17 3-4 19; Kim Nebo 4-7 1-2 9; Dyana Pierre 2-4 2-2 6; Ariel Haynes 1-4 2-3 4; Hannah Shores 2-4 0-0 4; Mercedes Griffin 2-6 0-2 4; Carlie Corrigan 1-2 0-0 3; Jordyn Courier 1-2 0-0 2; Sidney Goins 1-8 0-0 2;
Totals 22-54 8-13 53.
Northern Iowa (7-8 (3-1))
Amber Sorenson 6-11 0-0 17; Stephanie Davison 5-10 2-3 13; Jen Keitel 4-8 2-2 10; Hannah Schonhardt 4-5 1-1 9; Erin Dohnalek 1-5 7-7 9; Moran Lonning 3-3 0-0 7; Brittni Donaldson 3-7 0-0 7; Alyssa Johnson 3-3 1-1 7; Brooke Brown 1-4 1-4 3; Angie Davison 1-3 1-2 3; Abbie Ackerman 0-3 2-2 2;
Totals 31-62 17-22 87.
Northern Iowa.................................................42 45 - 87
Southern Illinois.................................................23 30 - 53
3 point goals -- Southern Illinois 1-6 (Carlie Corrigan 1-1; Ariel Haynes 0-1; Jordyn Courier 0-1; Sidney Goins 0-3;), Northern Iowa 8-29 (Amber Sorenson 5-9; Stephanie Davison 1-5; Moran Lonning 1-1; Brittni Donaldson 1-5; Erin Dohnalek 0-4; Brooke Brown 0-1; Angie Davison 0-2; Abbie Ackerman 0-2;). Fouled out -- Southern Illinois - None, Northern Iowa - None. Rebounds -- Southern Illinois 34 (TEAM 6), Northern Iowa 35 (TEAM 6). Assists -- Southern Illinois 9 (Mercedes Griffin 5), Northern Iowa 26 (Alyssa Johnson 5). Total fouls -- Southern Illinois 21, Northern Iowa 16. Technical fouls -- Southern Illinois 0, Northern Iowa 0. A-2297
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
1/12/2014 2:00 p.m. at McLeod Center (Cedar Falls, Iowa)
Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Northern IowaTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:460-2V 2GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH 19:27
19:20MISS (LAYUP) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:20 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
19:14 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
19:13MISS (JUMPER) by GOINS,SIDNEY
19:13 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
 FOUL by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH (P1T1)19:12
19:11MISS (FT) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:11 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
19:110-3V 3GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:56 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by KEITEL,JEN 18:561-3V 2
GOOD FT SHOT by KEITEL,JEN 18:562-3V 1
18:32 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 18:31
 TURNOVR by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 18:27
REBOUND (DEF) by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH18:24MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS (LAYUP) by KEITEL,JEN18:09
 REBOUND by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH (OFF)18:09
MISS 3PTR by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 18:03REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
17:47MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
17:47 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE17:33MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS JUMPER by KEITEL,JEN 17:13REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
REBOUND (DEF) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE16:59MISS LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA
16:50SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
16:50SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
GOOD! LAYUP by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH [PNT]16:354-3H 1
 ASSIST by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 16:35
16:35 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH 16:355-3H 2
16:35SUB IN NEBO,KIM
16:35SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN JOHNSON,ALYSSA16:35
SUB OUT KEITEL,JEN16:35
16:155-5T 1GOOD! LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
16:15 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS 3PTR by BROWN,BROOKE 15:57REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
 FOUL by DAVISON,STEPHANIE (P1T2)15:53
15:52 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN SORENSON,AMBER15:42
SUB IN SMITH,TY15:42
SUB IN KEITEL,JEN15:42
SUB OUT SCHONHARDT,HANNAH15:42
SUB OUT DONALDSON,BRITTNI15:42
SUB OUT JOHNSON,ALYSSA15:42
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,TY15:34MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by SMITH,TY 15:30
15:29 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
BLOCK by SMITH,TY15:28MISS LAYUP by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND by Team (DEF)15:28
GOOD! LAYUP by DAVISON,STEPHANIE [PNT]15:167-5H 2
 ASSIST by KEITEL,JEN 15:16
15:16 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T3)
MISS FT SHOT by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 15:16REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
15:04MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
15:04 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
15:00MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
15:00 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
 FOUL by SORENSON,AMBER (P1T3)14:56
REBOUND (DEF) by KEITEL,JEN14:47MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:35 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T4)
GOOD! 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 14:3310-5H 5
 ASSIST by SMITH,TY 14:33
14:28 TIMEOUT by Team
14:18SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
14:18SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
14:1510-7H 3GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 13:59REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
13:5210-9H 1GOOD! LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
MISS LAYUP by KEITEL,JEN 13:34BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:32 REBOUND by HAYNES,ARIEL (DEF)
13:16 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by SMITH,TY 13:15
GOOD! JUMPER by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 13:0812-9H 3
12:52 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by BROWN,BROOKE 12:51
MISS 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 12:47REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,BROOKE12:32MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS 3PTR by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 12:24REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,BROOKE12:06MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:47
11:47SUB IN NEBO,KIM
11:47SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
11:47SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
11:47SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
11:47SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:47SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN JOHNSON,ALYSSA11:47
SUB IN SCHONHARDT,HANNAH11:47
SUB IN DONALDSON,BRITTNI11:47
SUB IN DOHNALEK,ERIN11:47
SUB OUT BROWN,BROOKE11:47
SUB OUT SORENSON,AMBER11:47
SUB OUT SMITH,TY11:47
SUB OUT KEITEL,JEN11:47
MISS (3PTR) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE11:39
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)11:39
GOOD! LAYUP by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH [PNT]11:2214-9H 5
 ASSIST by JOHNSON,ALYSSA 11:22
11:03 TURNOVR by HAYNES,ARIEL
11:03SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
11:03SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! LAYUP by JOHNSON,ALYSSA [PNT]10:4316-9H 7
 ASSIST by DOHNALEK,ERIN 10:43
10:24 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
10:23SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
10:23SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! LAYUP by DONALDSON,BRITTNI [PNT]10:1218-9H 9
 ASSIST by JOHNSON,ALYSSA 10:12
 FOUL by JOHNSON,ALYSSA (P1T4)09:56
09:5618-10H 8GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:5618-11H 7GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:56SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:56SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
GOOD! LAYUP by DAVISON,STEPHANIE [PNT]09:4320-11H 9
 ASSIST by JOHNSON,ALYSSA 09:43
09:28 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 09:26
MISS 3PTR by DOHNALEK,ERIN 09:10REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
08:5620-13H 7GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! JUMPER by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH 08:3622-13H 9
REBOUND (DEF) by DONALDSON,BRITTNI08:23MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 08:02
08:02SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
08:02SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN SORENSON,AMBER08:02
SUB IN BROWN,BROOKE08:02
SUB IN SMITH,TY08:02
SUB OUT DAVISON,STEPHANIE08:02
SUB OUT SCHONHARDT,HANNAH08:02
SUB OUT DONALDSON,BRITTNI08:02
REBOUND (DEF) by SORENSON,AMBER07:44MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 07:26REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
07:0622-15H 7GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
06:44 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T5)
 TIMEOUT by Team 06:44
SUB IN KEITEL,JEN06:44
SUB OUT JOHNSON,ALYSSA06:44
 TURNOVR by BROWN,BROOKE 06:30
06:28 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
06:19 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by SMITH,TY 06:17
GOOD! LAYUP by BROWN,BROOKE [PNT]06:1524-15H 9
 ASSIST by SMITH,TY 06:15
06:00 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
06:00 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T6)
06:00SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
06:00SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! LAYUP by KEITEL,JEN [PNT]05:5226-15H 11
 ASSIST by BROWN,BROOKE 05:52
05:3726-17H 9GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
05:28 ASSIST by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
05:23 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by BROWN,BROOKE 05:2327-17H 10
MISS FT SHOT by BROWN,BROOKE 05:23REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
SUB IN DONALDSON,BRITTNI05:23
SUB IN DAVISON,STEPHANIE05:23
SUB OUT DOHNALEK,ERIN05:23
SUB OUT SMITH,TY05:23
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,BROOKE05:10MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (3PTR) by DONALDSON,BRITTNI04:53
 REBOUND by SORENSON,AMBER (OFF)04:53
GOOD! LAYUP by SORENSON,AMBER [PNT]04:5029-17H 12
04:48 TIMEOUT by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by SORENSON,AMBER04:41MISS JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS (JUMPER) by SORENSON,AMBER04:24
 REBOUND by DAVISON,STEPHANIE (OFF)04:24
04:21 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 04:2130-17H 13
GOOD FT SHOT by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 04:2131-17H 14
04:21SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
04:21SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
04:21SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
04:21SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
BLOCK by KEITEL,JEN04:04MISS JUMPER by NEBO,KIM
 REBOUND by DONALDSON,BRITTNI (DEF)04:02
GOOD! 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 03:5034-17H 17
 ASSIST by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 03:50
 FOUL by KEITEL,JEN (P1T5)03:31
03:31 TIMEOUT by Team
03:2834-19H 15GOOD! JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
03:28 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 03:0737-19H 18
 ASSIST by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 03:07
REBOUND (DEF) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE02:49MISS JUMPER by NEBO,KIM
MISS (3PTR) by SORENSON,AMBER02:32
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)02:32
GOOD! 3PTR by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 02:2740-19H 21
 ASSIST by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 02:27
02:27SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
02:27SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
01:54 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
01:54 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T9)
MISS LAYUP by BROWN,BROOKE 01:45BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)01:45
MISS 3PTR by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 01:44REBOUND (DEF) by Team
01:31 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by BROWN,BROOKE 01:30
GOOD! LAYUP by DONALDSON,BRITTNI [PNT]01:2942-19H 23
 ASSIST by BROWN,BROOKE 01:29
01:19MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
01:19 REBOUND by NEBO,KIM (OFF)
01:13MISS (LAYUP) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
01:13 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (OFF)
01:1042-21H 21GOOD! LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 00:59REBOUND (DEF) by Team
SUB IN SCHONHARDT,HANNAH00:56
SUB IN SMITH,TY00:56
SUB OUT SORENSON,AMBER00:56
SUB OUT DONALDSON,BRITTNI00:56
REBOUND (DEF) by KEITEL,JEN00:38MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by SMITH,TY 00:11
 FOUL by SMITH,TY (P1T6)00:11
SUB IN JOHNSON,ALYSSA00:11
SUB OUT KEITEL,JEN00:11
00:0042-23H 19GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
Southern Illinois 23, Northern Iowa 42
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
1st PERIOD - only
Southern Illinois
Northern Iowa
10
20
3
12
3
9
2
4
4
13
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
End of 1st PERIOD
MISS (JUMPER) by BROWN,BROOKE19:31
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)19:31
MISS (3PTR) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE19:14
 REBOUND by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH (OFF)19:14
GOOD! JUMPER by KEITEL,JEN [PNT]18:5844-23H 21
 ASSIST by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH 18:58
REBOUND (DEF) by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH18:40MISS JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! LAYUP by KEITEL,JEN [PNT]18:2846-23H 23
 ASSIST by BROWN,BROOKE 18:28
 FOUL by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH (P2T1)18:13
18:05 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 18:04
GOOD! JUMPER by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 17:4248-23H 25
17:37 TIMEOUT by Team
17:36SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
17:36SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
17:10 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
16:49 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T1)
MISS LAYUP by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 16:49REBOUND (DEF) by Team
16:39SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
16:39SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
16:27MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
16:27 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:2448-25H 23GOOD! LAYUP by GOINS,SIDNEY [PNT]
16:24 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by KEITEL,JEN 16:02REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
15:4748-27H 21GOOD! LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
15:47 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! 3PTR by DAVISON,STEPHANIE 15:2051-27H 24
 ASSIST by BROWN,BROOKE 15:20
 FOUL by DAVISON,STEPHANIE (P2T2)15:05
15:05 TIMEOUT by Team
15:05SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
15:05SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
14:58MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
14:58 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
14:40 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by KEITEL,JEN 14:38
14:24 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P2T2)
MISS 3PTR by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 14:21REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by DONALDSON,BRITTNI (P1T3)14:07
14:07MISS (FT) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:07 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
REBOUND (DEF) by DAVISON,STEPHANIE14:07MISS FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! LAYUP by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH [PNT]14:0053-27H 26
 ASSIST by DONALDSON,BRITTNI 14:00
13:4353-29H 24GOOD! JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
13:43 ASSIST by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SCHONHARDT,HANNAH 13:16REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:16SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
13:16SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN SORENSON,AMBER13:16
SUB OUT SCHONHARDT,HANNAH13:16
12:5653-31H 22GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
12:56 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! JUMPER by KEITEL,JEN [PNT]12:3655-31H 24
 ASSIST by BROWN,BROOKE 12:36
REBOUND (DEF) by DONALDSON,BRITTNI12:26MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
12:10 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T3)
MISS (FT) by BROWN,BROOKE12:10
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 12:10
MISS FT SHOT by BROWN,BROOKE 12:10REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
12:10SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
12:10SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
12:10SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
12:10SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN DOHNALEK,ERIN12:10
SUB IN SMITH,TY12:10
SUB IN JOHNSON,ALYSSA12:10
SUB OUT DAVISON,STEPHANIE12:10
SUB OUT DONALDSON,BRITTNI12:10
SUB OUT KEITEL,JEN12:10
REBOUND (DEF) by DOHNALEK,ERIN11:54MISS LAYUP by GOINS,SIDNEY
11:51 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T4)
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:51
SUB IN LONNING,MORAN11:51
SUB OUT BROWN,BROOKE11:51
GOOD! 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 11:4158-31H 27
 ASSIST by LONNING,MORAN 11:41
11:17 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by JOHNSON,ALYSSA 11:17
11:17 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P2T5)
GOOD! JUMPER by LONNING,MORAN 11:0960-31H 29
 ASSIST by SMITH,TY 11:09
10:52MISS (LAYUP) by HAYNES,ARIEL
10:52 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
10:5060-33H 27GOOD! LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
GOOD! 3PTR by SORENSON,AMBER 10:3563-33H 30
 ASSIST by LONNING,MORAN 10:35
10:28 TIMEOUT by Team
10:09 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by DOHNALEK,ERIN 10:09
 TIMEOUT by Team 10:09
10:08SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
10:08SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
10:08SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
10:08SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
10:08SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
10:08SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
MISS 3PTR by DOHNALEK,ERIN 09:57REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 FOUL by JOHNSON,ALYSSA (P2T4)09:45
REBOUND (DEF) by SORENSON,AMBER09:43MISS JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
09:32 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 09:3264-33H 31
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 09:3265-33H 32
 FOUL by LONNING,MORAN (P1T5)09:20
SUB IN ACKERMAN,ABBIE09:20
SUB IN DAVISON,ANGIE09:20
SUB OUT SORENSON,AMBER09:20
SUB OUT SMITH,TY09:20
09:0465-36H 29GOOD! 3PTR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
09:04 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:46 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 08:4666-36H 30
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 08:4667-36H 31
08:46SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:46SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
08:31MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
08:31 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
 FOUL by JOHNSON,ALYSSA (P3T6)08:23
08:2367-37H 30GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
08:2367-38H 29GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
08:02 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P2T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 08:0268-38H 30
GOOD FT SHOT by DOHNALEK,ERIN 08:0269-38H 31
08:02SUB IN NEBO,KIM
08:02SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
07:51 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by LONNING,MORAN 07:50
07:46 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P2T9)
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:46
GOOD FT SHOT by DAVISON,ANGIE 07:4670-38H 32
MISS (FT) by DAVISON,ANGIE07:46
 REBOUND by JOHNSON,ALYSSA (OFF)07:46
 TURNOVR by DOHNALEK,ERIN 07:32
 FOUL by DOHNALEK,ERIN (P1T7)07:32
 FOUL by JOHNSON,ALYSSA (P4T8)07:16
07:16MISS (FT) by NEBO,KIM
07:16 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
07:1670-39H 31GOOD FT SHOT by NEBO,KIM
07:16SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
07:16SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
07:16SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:16SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (3PTR) by DOHNALEK,ERIN06:57
 REBOUND by LONNING,MORAN (OFF)06:57
MISS 3PTR by ACKERMAN,ABBIE 06:50REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
06:3670-41H 29GOOD! JUMPER by NEBO,KIM [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by DAVISON,ANGIE 06:22REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,ALYSSA06:01MISS 3PTR by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS LAYUP by ACKERMAN,ABBIE 05:42BLOCK by NEBO,KIM
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)05:42
 TIMEOUT by Team 05:42