Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Bradley (3/8/2014 at Peoria, Ill. (Renaissance Coliseum))


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Bradley
3/8/2014 2:05 p.m. at Peoria, Ill. (Renaissance Coliseum)
68 Southern Illinois (5-24, 3-15 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jordyn CourierF3-71-30-003327441030
33Azia WashingtonF2-50-00-042644120120
00Dyana PierreC12-160-03-4549327024137
05Hannah ShoresG1-60-34-415646620221
12Mercedes GriffinG3-70-24-4112310252137
03Ariel Haynes1-40-12-206604100020
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00001001103
32Sidney Goins4-112-70-0101410120027
40Carlie Corrigan0-20-00-00000003005
TEAM022
Totals26-583-1613-141223352168152185200
FG %1st Half: 17-3351.5%2nd Half: 9-2536.0%Game: 26-5844.8%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 1-911.1%2nd Half: 2-728.6%Game: 3-1618.8%
FT %1st Half: 2-2100.0%2nd Half: 11-1291.7%Game: 13-1492.9%
86 Bradley (8-21, 5-13 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
44Kelly FringsF2-90-53-433637120135
53Aly Spinas-ValainisC6-90-02-4426214030226
01Michelle YoungG8-120-07-9123423120731
03Kelsey BuddG1-90-24-516726820338
22Catie O'learyG7-150-05-5336119220037
11Taylor Shull2-21-10-01011520005
23Leti Lerma5-82-20-0246112001026
35Audrey Lawson0-30-10-01121000002
TEAM101
Totals31-673-1121-2717213815861411113200
FG %1st Half: 14-3145.2%2nd Half: 17-3647.2%Game: 31-6746.3%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 2-633.3%Game: 3-1127.3%
FT %1st Half: 11-1291.7%2nd Half: 10-1566.7%Game: 21-2777.8%
Officials: Kevin Dillard, David Stewart, Todd Moistner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Bradley-None.
Attendance: 886
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU36821914
Southern Illinois373168
BRAD4627202017
Bradley404686
Score Tied - 2 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-03:11,Bradley 2nd-00:54.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 6 1st-18:29, Bradley by 19 2nd-01:38Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Bradley
3/8/2014 2:05 p.m. at Peoria, Ill. (Renaissance Coliseum)
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jordyn CourierF1-40-10-003312331019
33Azia WashingtonF1-10-00-02022201015
00Dyana PierreC9-110-00-0426118001120
05Hannah ShoresG1-30-20-013422410111
12Mercedes GriffinG3-50-10-000036120019
03Ariel Haynes1-40-12-204404100015
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00000000000
32Sidney Goins1-51-40-000023110011
40Carlie Corrigan0-00-00-00000001000+
TEAM
Totals17-331-92-271219113710923100
FG %1st Half: 17-3351.5%
3FG %1st Half: 1-911.1%
FT %1st Half: 2-2100.0%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
44Kelly FringsF0-50-32-221312100117
53Aly Spinas-ValainisC4-60-00-012318010214
01Michelle YoungG5-60-04-5000014100216
03Kelsey BuddG0-40-12-213412020118
22Catie O'learyG2-50-03-312317120020
11Taylor Shull0-00-00-00000020002
23Leti Lerma3-51-10-011207000013
35Audrey Lawson0-00-00-00000000000
TEAM
Totals14-311-511-1269154405506100
FG %1st Half: 14-3145.2%
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%
FT %1st Half: 11-1291.7%
Officials: Kevin Dillard, David Stewart, Todd Moistner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Bradley-None.
Attendance: 886
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU2641097
Southern Illinois3737
BRAD2213967
Bradley4040
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-00:05,Bradley 1st-02:03.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 6 1st-18:29, Bradley by 6 1st-01:08Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Bradley
3/8/2014 2:05 p.m. at Peoria, Ill. (Renaissance Coliseum)
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jordyn CourierF2-31-20-000015110011
33Azia WashingtonF1-40-00-022422110015
00Dyana PierreC3-50-03-412329023017
05Hannah ShoresG0-30-14-402224210110
12Mercedes GriffinG0-20-14-411204132118
03Ariel Haynes0-00-00-00220000005
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00001001103
32Sidney Goins3-61-30-010127010016
40Carlie Corrigan0-20-00-00000002005
TEAM022
Totals9-252-711-1251116103151262100
FG %1st Half: 17-3351.5%2nd Half: 9-2536.0%
3FG %1st Half: 1-911.1%2nd Half: 2-728.6%
FT %1st Half: 2-2100.0%2nd Half: 11-1291.7%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
44Kelly FringsF2-40-21-212325020018
53Aly Spinas-ValainisC2-30-02-430316020012
01Michelle YoungG3-60-03-412349020515
03Kelsey BuddG1-50-12-303314800220
22Catie O'learyG5-100-02-2213012100017
11Taylor Shull2-21-10-01011500003
23Leti Lerma2-31-10-013415001013
35Audrey Lawson0-30-10-01121000002
TEAM101
Totals17-362-610-1511122311469617100
FG %1st Half: 14-3145.2%2nd Half: 17-3647.2%
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 2-633.3%
FT %1st Half: 11-1291.7%2nd Half: 10-1566.7%
Officials: Kevin Dillard, David Stewart, Todd Moistner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Bradley-None.
Attendance: 886
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU1041107
Southern Illinois373168
BRAD2414111410
Bradley404686
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-03:11,Bradley 2nd-00:54.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 6 1st-18:29, Bradley by 19 2nd-01:38Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Bradley
3/8/2014 2:05 p.m. at Peoria, Ill. (Renaissance Coliseum)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: BradleyTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
 FOUL by BUDD,KELSEY (P1T1)19:49
19:41MISS (3PTR) by SHORES,HANNAH
19:41 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (OFF)
19:330-2V 2GOOD! JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
19:33 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
19:15 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T1)
MISS JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 19:14REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
19:04MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:04 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
19:010-4V 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by O'LEARY,CATIE 18:43
18:41 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:290-6V 6GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
18:29 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
 TIMEOUT by Team 18:27
MISS 3PTR by FRINGS,KELLY 18:09REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
17:54 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T2)
17:54 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]17:422-6V 4
17:212-8V 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
17:21 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]17:124-8V 4
 ASSIST by YOUNG,MICHELLE 17:12
REBOUND (DEF) by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY16:56MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by FRINGS,KELLY 16:41REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
16:344-10V 6GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
16:17 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T3)
SUB IN LERMA,LETI16:17
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY16:17
MISS (3PTR) by FRINGS,KELLY16:15
 REBOUND by O'LEARY,CATIE (OFF)16:15
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LERMA,LETI [PNT]15:596-10V 4
 FOUL by FRINGS,KELLY (P1T2)15:41
15:41 TIMEOUT by Team
15:36 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 15:27REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
15:07MISS (JUMPER) by COURIER,JORDYN
15:07 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
15:03 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 STEAL by BUDD,KELSEY 15:02
MISS (3PTR) by FRINGS,KELLY14:59
 REBOUND by FRINGS,KELLY (OFF)14:59
14:55 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T4)
GOOD FT SHOT by FRINGS,KELLY 14:557-10V 3
GOOD FT SHOT by FRINGS,KELLY 14:558-10V 2
14:55SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
14:55SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY14:55
SUB OUT FRINGS,KELLY14:55
 FOUL by O'LEARY,CATIE (P1T3)14:46
14:458-11V 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAYNES,ARIEL
14:458-12V 4GOOD FT SHOT by HAYNES,ARIEL
 TURNOVR by BUDD,KELSEY 14:40
REBOUND (DEF) by BUDD,KELSEY14:35MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by BUDD,KELSEY 14:30
14:28 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
14:278-14V 6GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
14:27 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]14:1410-14V 4
13:42MISS (LAYUP) by HAYNES,ARIEL
13:42 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
13:3910-16V 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
MISS (LAYUP) by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY13:27
 REBOUND by LERMA,LETI (OFF)13:27
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LERMA,LETI [PNT]13:2412-16V 4
REBOUND (DEF) by BUDD,KELSEY13:03MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS 3PTR by BUDD,KELSEY 12:45REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by LERMA,LETI12:28MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS JUMPER by BUDD,KELSEY 11:58BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
11:56 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (DEF)
11:5412-18V 6GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
11:54 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 11:35
11:35 TIMEOUT by Team
11:35SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
11:35SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN FRINGS,KELLY11:35
SUB OUT YOUNG,MICHELLE11:35
11:16 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (JUMPER) by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY10:47
 REBOUND by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (OFF)10:47
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]10:4514-18V 4
REBOUND (DEF) by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY10:22MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
10:20 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T5)
10:11 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by BUDD,KELSEY 10:1115-18V 3
GOOD FT SHOT by BUDD,KELSEY 10:1116-18V 2
10:11SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
10:11SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
09:41MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
09:41 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
09:3916-20V 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by O'LEARY,CATIE 09:29
09:27 STEAL by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by BUDD,KELSEY09:02MISS 3PTR by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS JUMPER by FRINGS,KELLY 08:53REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
08:3316-22V 6GOOD! JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:22 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by O'LEARY,CATIE 08:2217-22V 5
GOOD FT SHOT by O'LEARY,CATIE 08:2218-22V 4
08:22SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
08:22SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
08:22SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:22SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN SHULL,TAYLOR08:22
SUB IN YOUNG,MICHELLE08:22
SUB OUT BUDD,KELSEY08:22
SUB OUT O'LEARY,CATIE08:22
08:07 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by FRINGS,KELLY 08:04
07:55 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T8)
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:55
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 07:5519-22V 3
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 07:5520-22V 2
07:55SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
07:55SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
07:55SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
07:55SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN O'LEARY,CATIE07:55
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY07:55
07:3820-24V 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LERMA,LETI 07:1723-24V 1
 ASSIST by SHULL,TAYLOR 07:17
06:5723-26V 3GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
GOOD! JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 06:3225-26V 1
REBOUND (DEF) by FRINGS,KELLY06:14MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 06:0427-26H 1
 ASSIST by SHULL,TAYLOR 06:04
06:01 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN BUDD,KELSEY06:01
SUB OUT SHULL,TAYLOR06:01
REBOUND (DEF) by O'LEARY,CATIE05:38MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by O'LEARY,CATIE [PNT]05:3029-26H 3
05:30 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T9)
GOOD FT SHOT by O'LEARY,CATIE 05:3030-26H 4
05:2030-28H 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
05:20 ASSIST by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS JUMPER by LERMA,LETI 04:53REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
04:3830-30T 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
04:38 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
 TIMEOUT by Team 04:36
SUB IN SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY04:36
SUB OUT LERMA,LETI04:36
MISS LAYUP by BUDD,KELSEY 04:27REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
03:59MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
03:59 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (P1T4)03:57
03:57 TIMEOUT by Team
03:54 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 03:52
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]03:5132-30H 2
03:35 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 03:34
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]03:2034-30H 4
 ASSIST by FRINGS,KELLY 03:20
02:52MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
02:52 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
02:4434-32H 2GOOD! JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
02:44 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]02:3236-32H 4
 ASSIST by O'LEARY,CATIE 02:32
02:1136-34H 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
02:11 ASSIST by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]02:0338-34H 4
02:03 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T10)
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 02:0339-34H 5
01:49 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 01:48
MISS (LAYUP) by O'LEARY,CATIE01:23
 REBOUND by FRINGS,KELLY (OFF)01:23
01:08 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T11)
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 01:0840-34H 6
MISS (FT) by YOUNG,MICHELLE01:08
 REBOUND by BUDD,KELSEY (OFF)01:08
01:08SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
01:08SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN LERMA,LETI01:08
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY01:08
MISS JUMPER by LERMA,LETI 00:52REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
REBOUND (DEF) by O'LEARY,CATIE00:41MISS JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS JUMPER by BUDD,KELSEY 00:25BLOCK by COURIER,JORDYN
00:22 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (DEF)
00:18 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 00:16
MISS LAYUP by O'LEARY,CATIE 00:14REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
00:0540-37H 3GOOD! (FB) 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
00:05 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
Southern Illinois 37, Bradley 40
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Southern Illinois
Bradley
26
22
4
13
10
9
9
6
7
7
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
MISS JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 19:45REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:20 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 19:19
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]19:1642-37H 5
REBOUND (DEF) by FRINGS,KELLY18:47MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS 3PTR by BUDD,KELSEY 18:31REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
18:11 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 18:11
18:11 TIMEOUT by Team
17:56 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by O'LEARY,CATIE 17:5643-37H 6
GOOD FT SHOT by O'LEARY,CATIE 17:5644-37H 7
17:56SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
17:56SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
17:39MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
17:39 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
17:2044-40H 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
17:20 ASSIST by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by YOUNG,MICHELLE 17:04
17:03 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 FOUL by YOUNG,MICHELLE (P1T1)17:01
17:0144-41H 3GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:5944-42H 2GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN LERMA,LETI16:59
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY16:59
GOOD! (FB/Paint) JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE [PNT]16:5146-42H 4
16:24MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
16:24 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
16:2046-44H 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 16:06REBOUND (DEF) by Team
SUB IN SHULL,TAYLOR16:01
SUB OUT YOUNG,MICHELLE16:01
15:4646-46T 2GOOD! JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SHULL,TAYLOR 15:2549-46H 3
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 15:25
REBOUND (DEF) by BUDD,KELSEY15:00MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SHULL,TAYLOR [PNT]14:5251-46H 5
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 14:52
 FOUL by SHULL,TAYLOR (P1T2)14:39
14:39 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY14:39
SUB OUT FRINGS,KELLY14:39
14:2651-49H 2GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
14:26 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:08 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T2)
GOOD! JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 14:0753-49H 4
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 14:07
13:46MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
13:46 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
13:4253-51H 2GOOD! JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 13:24BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
 REBOUND by SHULL,TAYLOR (OFF)13:23
GOOD! JUMPER by LERMA,LETI 13:2155-51H 4
13:02 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
13:02SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
13:02SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
13:02SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:02SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN YOUNG,MICHELLE13:02
SUB IN FRINGS,KELLY13:02
SUB OUT SHULL,TAYLOR13:02
SUB OUT O'LEARY,CATIE13:02
 TURNOVR by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 12:42
12:36 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 12:35
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHELLE [PNT]12:3357-51H 6
 FOUL by YOUNG,MICHELLE (P2T3)12:23
REBOUND (DEF) by LERMA,LETI12:23MISS JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS (3PTR) by FRINGS,KELLY12:03
 REBOUND by YOUNG,MICHELLE (OFF)12:03
MISS (LAYUP) by BUDD,KELSEY11:46
 REBOUND by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (OFF)11:46
11:45 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T3)
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:45
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]11:3659-51H 8
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 11:36
11:15 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE 11:14
11:12 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T4)
11:12 TIMEOUT by Team
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 11:1260-51H 9
MISS FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHELLE 11:12REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
 FOUL by LERMA,LETI (P1T4)11:12
10:56 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY [PNT]10:4162-51H 11
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 10:41
10:23 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by BUDD,KELSEY 10:21
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by BUDD,KELSEY [PNT]10:1864-51H 13
10:16 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by BUDD,KELSEY 10:1665-51H 14
10:16SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
10:16SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
10:16SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
10:16SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
REBOUND (DEF) by LERMA,LETI10:03MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by BUDD,KELSEY 09:54BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:52 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (DEF)
 FOUL by BUDD,KELSEY (P2T5)09:48
09:4865-52H 13GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:4865-53H 12GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN O'LEARY,CATIE09:48
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY09:48
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE [PNT]09:3267-53H 14
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 09:32
09:14 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by LERMA,LETI 09:01BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
 REBOUND by LERMA,LETI (OFF)08:59
MISS JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 08:46REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
08:38MISS (3PTR) by SHORES,HANNAH
08:38 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
08:3467-55H 12GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 08:25REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
08:06MISS (LAYUP) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:06 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
 FOUL by FRINGS,KELLY (P2T6)08:05
 TIMEOUT by Team 08:05
08:05SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:05SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
07:5967-57H 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
07:59 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by O'LEARY,CATIE [PNT]07:4869-57H 12
BLOCK by LERMA,LETI07:16MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by BUDD,KELSEY (DEF)07:14
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FRINGS,KELLY [PNT]07:1071-57H 14
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 07:10
06:5571-59H 12GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
06:55 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
06:34 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T6)
MISS (FT) by FRINGS,KELLY06:34
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 06:34
GOOD FT SHOT by FRINGS,KELLY 06:3472-59H 13
06:34SUB IN NEBO,KIM
06:34SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY06:34
SUB OUT LERMA,LETI06:34
06:26 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS 3PTR by FRINGS,KELLY 06:15REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by O'LEARY,CATIE05:59MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (LAYUP) by BUDD,KELSEY05:52
 REBOUND by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (OFF)05:52
MISS (LAYUP) by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY05:49
 REBOUND by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (OFF)05:49
05:47 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T7)
05:47 TIMEOUT by Team
GOOD FT SHOT by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 05:4773-59H 14
GOOD FT SHOT by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 05:4774-59H 15
05:41SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
05:41SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
05:41SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
05:41SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHELLE05:28MISS JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 05:20BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
05:18 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (DEF)
 FOUL by YOUNG,MICHELLE (P3T7)04:59
04:5974-60H 14GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
04:5974-61H 13GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN LERMA,LETI04:59
SUB OUT SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY04:59
MISS JUMPER by O'LEARY,CATIE 04:44BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
 REBOUND by O'LEARY,CATIE (OFF)04:43
MISS (JUMPER) by O'LEARY,CATIE04:40
 REBOUND by FRINGS,KELLY (OFF)04:40
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LERMA,LETI 04:3277-61H 16
 ASSIST by BUDD,KELSEY 04:32
REBOUND (DEF) by LERMA,LETI04:16MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHELLE 03:5679-61H 18
 FOUL by FRINGS,KELLY (P3T8)03:46
03:46 TIMEOUT by Team
03:4679-62H 17GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHELLE03:46MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
03:46SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
03:46SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by YOUNG,MICHELLE 03:26
03:1179-64H 15GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
03:11 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by FRINGS,KELLY [PNT]02:5481-64H 17
 ASSIST by O'LEARY,CATIE 02:54
REBOUND (DEF) by FRINGS,KELLY02:29MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 TURNOVR by FRINGS,KELLY 02:26
02:26 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
02:19 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by BUDD,KELSEY 02:17
 TURNOVR by FRINGS,KELLY 02:17
02:17SUB IN NEBO,KIM
02:17SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
02:17SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
02:17SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
02:17SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
02:17SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY02:17
SUB OUT LERMA,LETI02:17
REBOUND (DEF) by BUDD,KELSEY02:05MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 FOUL by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY (P2T9)01:53
 TURNOVR by SPINAS-VALAINIS,ALY 01:53
01:38 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by YOUNG,MICHELLE