Recap

    Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2012 05:23 PM
                             MUvs.KY/ARK/SIU - 10/26/2012                          
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'A'           NT    1:42.69         11  
         1) Lim, Shana J 19                 2) Daniels, Nikki M 19            
         3) White, Susanna W 19             4) Drolc, Nina                    
           25.71    28.95    25.27    22.76                                    
      2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                   NT    1:42.72          4  
         1) Cunningham, Cassie J 21         2) Ripley, Rachel A 21            
         3) Barbiea, Dani N 19              4) Doucette, Emily M 18           
           25.34    29.19    24.77    23.42                                    
      3 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                   NT    1:44.41          2  
         1) Dawson, Laura 19                2) Shaheen, Sam N 19              
         3) Bechtel, Christina G 19         4) Myers, Mandy L 22              
           26.80    29.29    24.83    23.49                                    
      4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                   NT    1:45.72        
         1) Bridges, Madi L 18              2) Stoeckle, Lauren 20            
         3) Spivak, Lexi D 20               4) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
           26.92    29.93    25.19    23.68                                    
      5 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'B'           NT    1:46.46        
         1) Braun, Liz A 20                 2) Banach, Julia 20               
         3) Temple, Taylor P 19             4) Sutton, Alexandria K 20        
           27.16    29.57    26.55    23.18                                    
      6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                   NT    1:48.77        
         1) Barbiea, Kellie M 19            2) Mercke, Miranda A 19           
         3) Marko, Andrea L 20              4) Selbert, Brigette M 21         
           28.21    29.92    26.00    24.64                                    
      7 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'C'           NT    1:48.90        
         1) Golbek, Aubrey K 21             2) Bradham, Tera C 19             
         3) Milborn, Molly K 20             4) Monroe, Maddie J               
           27.70    30.55    26.84    23.81                                    
      8 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'             NT    1:49.61        
         1) Otto, Marcella G 20             2) Johnson, Holly M 19            
         3) Castro, Isabela M 21            4) Silveira, Luisa D 20           
           28.74    30.43    26.76    23.68                                    
      9 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                   NT    1:50.43        
         1) Jones, Kate R 18                2) Brueckbauer, Cassie E 20       
         3) Pleasants, Carmen M 20          4) Jakobsson, Frida L 20          
           27.93    31.04    26.88    24.58                                    
     10 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'             NT    1:55.20        
         1) Hinkle, Kristy M 20             2) Larocque, Melissa M 22         
         3) Schlupp, Carly C 21             4) Barry, Rachael M 20            
           29.89    31.26    29.14    24.91                                    
     11 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'             NT    2:01.52        
         1) Buchanan, Mardi E 19            2) Schneider, Sam 20              
         3) Anderson, J L 21                4) Handley, Kiley 18              
           30.01    37.50    27.79    26.22                                    
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'D'                   NT   X1:52.57        
         1) Sullins, Allie M 18             2) Poskin, Liza L 19              
         3) Hodan, Jace D 19                4) Mello, Nathalia P 20           
           28.63    30.28    27.77    25.89                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                   NT    1:29.63         11  
         1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Conroy, Mark S 21              
         3) Krause, John T 21               4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
           22.59    24.81    22.30    19.93                                    
      2 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                   NT    1:31.80          4  
         1) Hladik, Joe A 21                2) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20          
         3) Sellers, Ryan A 21              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
           23.25    25.28    22.45    20.82                                    
      3 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                   NT    1:31.92          2  
         1) Walton, Ramon R 21              2) Lemac, Nikola F 22             
         3) Gerotto, Lucas B 20             4) Heidler, Will P 20             
                             21.81    20.43                                    
      4 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                   NT    1:34.61        
         1) Higgins, John B 22              2) Yslas, Blas * 21               
         3) Fish, Austin A 19               4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
           24.30    26.06    22.89    21.36                                    
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'             NT    1:34.62        
         1) Rabota, Oleg 21                 2) Kolar, Calvin C 20             
         3) Lucheon, Jake M 21              4) Arbelaez Osorio, Juan M 20     
           24.05    26.77    23.10    20.70                                    
      6 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                   NT    1:34.86        
         1) Zandona, Zachary 18             2) Sierra, Carlos R 20            
         3) Crosthwaite, Tripp J 21         4) Hyde, Cameron C 19             
           24.49    27.27    22.17    20.93                                    
      7 University of Kentucky-KY  'C'                   NT    1:36.35        
         1) Christian, Michael A 20         2) Widdowson, Whit W 18           
         3) Smith, Derrick C 20             4) Watson, Nick A 19              
           24.71    26.86    23.38    21.40                                    
      8 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'             NT    1:36.81        
         1) Andrade, Steve-O 18             2) Chen, Jeff J 21                
         3) Frey, Matt W 20                 4) Wolfe, Shaun E 19              
           24.79    27.57    23.58    20.87                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Franklin, Chelsea   22 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:00.95        
          28.47   30.33   30.41   30.73   30.55   30.35   30.33   30.16
          30.32   30.05   30.04   29.93   30.02   30.31   30.09   29.96
          29.99   29.95   29.84   29.12                                
      2 Benitez Quijada, A  21 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:06.13        
          27.56   30.35   30.39   30.60   30.43   30.53   30.51   30.94
          30.49   30.39   30.44   30.57   30.46   30.92   30.89   30.54
          30.51   30.52   30.26   28.83                                
      3 Kucherich, Julia A  20 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:06.47        
          28.62   30.58   30.50   30.86   30.82   30.55   30.68   30.73
          30.62   30.61   29.84   30.02   30.03   30.30   30.53   30.41
          30.46   30.51   30.34   29.46                                
      4 Menzel, Nicole M    20 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:06.91        
          28.96   30.67   30.52   30.66   30.33   30.57   30.51   30.74
          30.60   30.55   30.36   30.43   30.50   30.48   30.70   30.52
          30.38   30.29   30.28   28.86                                
      5 Gerotto, Julia B    19 UKY-KY                    NT   10:11.92        
          27.83   30.80   30.93   30.96   30.95   31.41   31.48   31.28
          31.30   31.19   30.81   30.79   30.63   31.05   31.09   31.43
          30.44   29.82   29.15   28.58                                
      6 Groome, Kirsten A   22 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:12.10        
          28.15   30.59   30.71   30.83   30.67   30.71   30.90   30.78
          31.00   31.02   30.72   31.00   31.01   30.91   31.11   31.32
          31.15   30.72   30.33   28.47                                
      7 Gibson, Lyndsie K      Arkansas-AR               NT  x10:12.70        
          28.21   30.75   30.77   30.80   30.90   30.69   30.62   31.04
          30.48   30.58   30.07   30.43   30.55   30.78   30.70   31.18
          31.14   31.26   31.23   30.52                                
      8 Spradlin, Dani E    19 Mizzou-MV                 NT   10:41.89        
          28.76   31.60   31.50   32.45   32.41   32.55   32.44   32.62
          32.27   32.30   32.68   32.15   32.71   32.79   32.38   32.32
          32.81   32.77   32.38   30.00                                
      9 Pitts, Caroline W   19 UKY-KY                    NT   10:41.91        
          29.92   32.36   32.83   32.71   32.70   32.80   32.45   32.23
          32.04   32.58   32.08   32.05   32.04   32.17   32.25   32.13
          32.47   32.40   32.04   29.66                                
     10 Paterson, Ashley L  21 Mizzou-MV           10:21.78   10:48.30        
          29.07   31.85   32.25   32.54   32.69   32.74   32.34   32.46
          32.78   32.90   32.69   32.72   32.76   33.15   32.89   32.22
          32.92   32.76   32.81   31.76                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Graviss, Daniel E   18 Mizzou-MV            9:32.78    9:28.22        
          25.19   27.77   28.25   28.43   28.74   28.66   28.84   29.09
          28.82   29.13   27.96   29.01   28.58   28.87   28.90   28.42
          28.45   28.91   28.68   27.52                                
      2 Groome, Eegan T     19 Mizzou-MV            9:12.84    9:32.18        
          26.92   30.00   29.78   29.47   28.99   29.30   28.92   28.77
          28.26   27.93   27.70   27.85   27.54   27.89   28.26   28.07
          29.37   29.70   29.15   28.31                                
      3 Green, Travis L     21 UKY-KY                    NT    9:35.80        
          25.89   28.57   29.19   29.09   29.12   29.17   29.02   29.09
          29.06   29.16   29.06   29.03   28.95   28.84   28.93   28.83
          28.65   28.92   28.79   28.44                                
      4 Gercsak, Csaba      24 SIU-OZ                    NT    9:46.85        
          26.84   28.55   29.18   29.36   29.27   29.36   29.33   29.40
          29.50   29.29   29.70   29.43   29.55   29.67   29.50   29.64
          29.93   29.89   29.96   29.50                                
      5 Crosthwaite, Scott  18 UKY-KY                    NT    9:53.12        
          27.10   29.58   29.98   29.80   29.69   29.65   30.23   30.33
          30.55   30.32   30.67   30.47   30.03   29.85   29.81   29.24
          29.15   29.31   29.26   28.10                                
      6 Blue, Eric J        22 Mizzou-MV            9:37.46    9:55.82        
          25.93   29.09   29.76   29.90   29.79   29.90   30.15   30.30
          30.46   30.44   30.30   30.35   30.45   30.22   30.48   30.22
          30.10   29.88   29.48   28.62                                
      7 Naglich, Alex J     19 UKY-KY                    NT   10:02.91        
          26.55   29.43   30.32   30.21   30.14   29.92   30.19   30.24
          30.41   30.28   30.15   30.05   30.38   30.48   30.94   30.92
          30.83   30.79   30.89   29.79                                
      8 Coots, Caleb M      20 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:08.87        
          26.93   29.57   29.75   29.79   29.86   29.82   30.09   30.23
          30.34   30.51   30.87   31.07   30.99   31.54   31.12   31.59
          31.00   31.46   31.72   30.62                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jordan, Lauren A       Arkansas-AR               NT    1:50.04        
          26.88   27.39   27.92   27.85                                
      2 Patterson, Anna L   19 Mizzou-MV            1:52.96    1:51.57        
          26.12   28.05   28.36   29.04                                
      3 Benitez Quijada, A  21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:51.77        
          26.66   28.80   28.73   27.58                                
      4 Bouchard, Dominiqu  21 Mizzou-MV            1:49.69    1:52.63        
          27.05   28.38   28.35   28.85                                
      5 Stoehr, Rachel E       Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.11        
          26.82   28.89   29.11   28.29                                
      6 Monroe, Maddie J       Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.14        
          26.71   29.00   29.24   28.19                                
      7 Myers, Abby E       19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:53.26        
          26.93   28.04   28.81   29.48                                
      8 Eppler, Megan M     21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:53.49        
          26.83   28.88   29.05   28.73                                
      9 Sverrisdottir, Sig  22 Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:54.07        
          27.32   28.67   29.36   28.72                                
     10 Selbert, Brigette   21 Mizzou-MV            1:49.81    1:54.80        
          26.85   28.97   29.46   29.52                                
     11 Jakobsson, Frida L  20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:57.20        
          26.89   29.27   30.40   30.64                                
     12 Paterson, Ashley L  21 Mizzou-MV            1:48.97   x1:57.35        
          26.93   29.32   30.44   30.66                                
     13 Pinion, Hannah M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:59.07        
          27.78   29.78   30.61   30.90                                
     14 Schneider, Sam      20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:09.42        
          29.54   32.30   34.03   33.55                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Groome, Eegan T     19 Mizzou-MV            1:37.58    1:40.38        
          24.26   26.00   25.65   24.47                                
      2 Pallmann, Till L    19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:40.78        
          23.88   25.52   25.89   25.49                                
      3 Thomas, Jake C      20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:42.57        
          23.70   26.15   26.43   26.29                                
      4 Bullock, John S     21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:42.70        
          24.07   26.34   26.23   26.06                                
      5 Sobczak, Stephen C  19 Mizzou-MV            1:40.14    1:43.07        
          24.17   26.33   26.69   25.88                                
      6 Glogoza, Alex J     19 Mizzou-MV            1:39.93    1:43.15        
          24.42   26.45   26.29   25.99                                
      7 Heidler, Will P     20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:43.51        
          24.62   26.24   26.73   25.92                                
      8 Nolan, Connor A     19 Mizzou-MV            1:39.82   x1:43.52        
          24.41   26.66   26.58   25.87                                
      9 Minkel, George A    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:47.17        
          24.32   26.67   27.75   28.43                                
     10 Smith, Derrick C    20 UKY-KY                    NT   x1:47.26        
          24.42   27.29   27.59   27.96                                
     11 Lynk, Eddy P        20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:50.10        
          24.38   26.95   28.40   30.37                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cunningham, Cassie  21 Mizzou-MV              52.73      55.33        
          26.91   28.42                                                
      2 Mayfield, Anna K       Arkansas-AR               NT      55.85        
          27.40   28.45                                                
      3 Lim, Shana J        19 Arkansas-AR               NT      56.43        
          27.62   28.81                                                
      4 Bridges, Madi L     18 Mizzou-MV              57.38      57.26        
          27.92   29.34                                                
      5 Dawson, Laura       19 UKY-KY                    NT      57.84        
          27.89   29.95                                                
      6 Gibson, Lyndsie K      Arkansas-AR               NT      58.72        
          28.43   30.29                                                
      7 Sullins, Allie M    18 Mizzou-MV              58.59      59.06        
          28.57   30.49                                                
      8 Golbek, Aubrey K    21 Arkansas-AR               NT     x59.17        
          28.89   30.28                                                
      9 Jones, Kate R       18 UKY-KY                    NT      59.27        
          28.74   30.53                                                
     10 Marko, Andrea L     20 Mizzou-MV              56.24     x59.30        
          28.66   30.64                                                
     11 McGlynn, Marisa K   20 UKY-KY                    NT      59.90        
          29.21   30.69                                                
     12 Otto, Marcella G    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:02.29        
          30.16   32.13                                                
     13 Hinkle, Kristy M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:03.31        
          30.76   32.55                                                
     14 Handley, Kiley      18 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:04.86        
          31.19   33.67                                                
     15 Dvorak, Carly M     21 SIU-OZ                    NT   x1:05.02        
          31.46   33.56                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tierney, Sam R      19 Mizzou-MV              48.58      48.66        
          23.64   25.02                                                
      2 Hladik, Joe A       21 Mizzou-MV              49.04      50.91        
          24.74   26.17                                                
      3 Fish, Austin A      19 Mizzou-MV              49.85      51.13        
          25.27   25.86                                                
      4 Walton, Ramon R     21 UKY-KY                    NT      51.29        
          24.51   26.78                                                
      5 Higgins, John B     22 Mizzou-MV              48.46     x51.59        
          25.22   26.37                                                
      6 Rabota, Oleg        21 SIU-OZ                    NT      51.71        
          25.17   26.54                                                
      7 Zandona, Zachary    18 UKY-KY                    NT      53.05        
          25.72   27.33                                                
      8 Christian, Michael  20 UKY-KY                    NT      53.39        
          25.92   27.47                                                
      9 Andrade, Steve-O    18 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.62        
          25.97   28.65                                                
     10 Wiedeman, Evan J    20 SIU-OZ                    NT      57.07        
          27.72   29.35                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Banach, Julia       20 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:04.08        
          30.34   33.74                                                
      2 Daniels, Nikki M    19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:04.12        
          30.60   33.52                                                
      3 Shaheen, Sam N      19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:04.67        
          30.49   34.18                                                
      4 Temple, Taylor P    19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:05.04        
          30.76   34.28                                                
      5 Ripley, Rachel A    21 Mizzou-MV            1:01.91    1:05.37        
          30.59   34.78                                                
      6 Stoeckle, Lauren    20 Mizzou-MV            1:06.83    1:05.41        
          30.86   34.55                                                
      7 Mercke, Miranda A   19 Mizzou-MV            1:10.07    1:06.35        
          31.26   35.09                                                
      8 Bradham, Tera C     19 Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:07.26        
          31.93   35.33                                                
      9 Masters, Amanda G   22 Mizzou-MV            1:00.87   x1:08.53        
          32.27   36.26                                                
     10 Brueckbauer, Cassi  20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:08.77        
          32.31   36.46                                                
     11 Johnson, Holly M    19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:08.96        
          32.40   36.56                                                
     12 Larocque, Melissa   22 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:09.00        
          32.62   36.38                                                
     13 Keirns, Katrina M   19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:10.73        
          33.24   37.49                                                
     14 Anderson, J L       21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:11.46        
          33.13   38.33                                                
     15 Sigler, Austyn      18 SIU-OZ                    NT   x1:16.35        
          35.77   40.58                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Conroy, Mark S      21 Mizzou-MV              53.98      55.84        
          26.28   29.56                                                
      2 Kozlovskij, Igor *  20 Mizzou-MV              54.19      56.57        
          26.91   29.66                                                
      3 Qupty, Jowan M      22 Mizzou-MV              54.89      56.81        
          27.01   29.80                                                
      4 Kolar, Calvin C     20 SIU-OZ                    NT      58.69        
          27.06   31.63                                                
      5 Widdowson, Whit W   18 UKY-KY                    NT      59.45        
          27.78   31.67                                                
      6 Yslas, Blas *       21 Mizzou-MV              55.23     x59.47        
          27.40   32.07                                                
      7 Lemac, Nikola F     22 UKY-KY                    NT    1:00.87        
          27.91   32.96                                                
      8 Chen, Jeff J        21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:01.11        
          28.61   32.50                                                
      9 Spencer, Andrew A   19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:01.24        
          28.19   33.05                                                
     10 Sierra, Carlos R    20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:01.96        
          29.02   32.94                                                
     -- Rokita, Michal      19 Mizzou-MV            1:00.62     X59.08        
          27.83   31.25                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bechtel, Christina  19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:03.97        
          28.35   31.15   32.26   32.21                                
      2 Braun, Liz A        20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:04.05        
          27.96   31.33   32.33   32.43                                
      3 Franklin, Chelsea   22 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:04.64        
          29.10   32.12   31.99   31.43                                
      4 Myers, Abby E       19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:05.19        
          29.05   31.67   31.61   32.86                                
      5 Patterson, Anna L   19 Mizzou-MV            2:05.46    2:05.28        
          28.51   32.32   32.28   32.17                                
      6 Bouchard, Dominiqu  21 Mizzou-MV            2:02.71    2:05.55        
          28.97   31.73   32.33   32.52                                
      7 Norkus, Diana M     20 UKY-KY                    NT    2:06.73        
          28.72   31.93   32.89   33.19                                
      8 Menzel, Nicole M    20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:06.94        
          29.71   31.99   32.67   32.57                                
      9 Kessler, Rachel R      Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:07.23        
          29.73   32.40   32.73   32.37                                
     10 Castro, Isabela M   21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:07.88        
          28.92   32.57   32.92   33.47                                
     11 Spivak, Lexi D      20 Mizzou-MV            2:06.41    2:08.30        
          28.95   32.45   33.24   33.66                                
     12 Mello, Nathalia P   20 Mizzou-MV            2:13.61   x2:11.10        
          29.42   33.02   33.96   34.70                                
     13 Hill, Lindsay T     19 UKY-KY                    NT   x2:11.97        
          29.64   32.63   34.53   35.17                                
     14 Schlupp, Carly C    21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:23.01        
          31.88   35.06   38.56   37.51                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Darragh, Mack P     18 Mizzou-MV            1:45.33    1:49.31        
          24.06   27.11   28.91   29.23                                
      2 Phillips, Andrew W  19 Mizzou-MV            1:52.36    1:51.43        
          25.49   28.25   28.63   29.06                                
      3 Crosthwaite, Tripp  21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:52.54        
          24.86   28.99   29.16   29.53                                
      4 Simpson, Maclin R   21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:53.17        
          25.53   28.04   29.15   30.45                                
      5 Perrotti, Zachary   19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:54.51        
          25.25   28.73   29.62   30.91                                
      6 Sellers, Ryan A     21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:54.54        
          25.18   28.63   29.83   30.90                                
      7 Meller, Olaf        19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:57.28        
          25.87   29.28   29.39   32.74                                
      8 Frey, Matt W        20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:00.04        
          25.33   29.94   31.17   33.60                                
      9 Vuong, Brandon      18 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:01.34        
          26.34   30.38   31.59   33.03                                
     10 Coots, Caleb M      20 SIU-OZ                    NT   x2:01.51        
          27.18   31.40   30.47   32.46                                
     11 Blue, Eric J        22 Mizzou-MV                 NT   x2:04.92        
          27.31   31.67   32.94   33.00                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cunningham, Cassie  21 Mizzou-MV              22.61      23.40        
      2 White, Susanna W    19 Arkansas-AR               NT      23.45        
      3 Eppler, Megan M     21 UKY-KY                    NT      23.58        
      4 Barbiea, Dani N     19 Mizzou-MV              24.20      23.71        
      5 Myers, Mandy L      22 UKY-KY                    NT      24.01        
      6 Silveira, Luisa D   20 SIU-OZ                    NT      24.08        
      7 Lim, Shana J        19 Arkansas-AR               NT      24.11        
      8 Schaefer, Sydney A  22 Mizzou-MV              23.36      24.24        
      9 Sutton, Alexandria  20 Arkansas-AR               NT      24.39        
     10 Doucette, Emily M   18 Mizzou-MV              23.12     x24.59        
     11 Golbek, Aubrey K    21 Arkansas-AR               NT     x24.92        
     12 Brumley, Shailey L  21 SIU-OZ                    NT      24.93        
     13 Barry, Rachael M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT      25.25        
     14 Pleasants, Carmen   20 UKY-KY                    NT      25.50        
     15 Buchanan, Mardi E   19 SIU-OZ                    NT     x26.26        
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Melo, Ramom C       20 Mizzou-MV              19.77      20.85        
      2 Lott, Chris N       20 UKY-KY                    NT      21.09        
      3 Gerotto, Lucas B    20 UKY-KY                    NT      21.15        
      4 Arbelaez, Juan M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT      21.21        
      5 Hladik, Joe A       21 Mizzou-MV              20.56      21.26        
      6 Grodecki, Max M     18 Mizzou-MV              21.56      21.32        
      7 Krause, John T      21 Mizzou-MV              20.70     x21.36        
      8 Wolfe, Shaun E      19 SIU-OZ                    NT      21.43        
      9 Watson, Nick A      19 UKY-KY                    NT      21.73        
     10 Hyde, Cameron C     19 UKY-KY                    NT     x21.76        
     11 Ray, Nathan         19 SIU-OZ                    NT      22.43        
     12 Lucheon, Jake M     21 SIU-OZ                    NT     x23.07        
     -- Beck, Michael R     22 Mizzou-MV              21.33     X22.40        
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Drolc, Nina            Arkansas-AR               NT      50.89        
          24.34   26.55                                                
      2 Eppler, Megan M     21 UKY-KY                    NT      51.42        
          25.08   26.34                                                
      3 Barbiea, Dani N     19 Mizzou-MV              52.14      51.82        
          25.05   26.77                                                
      4 Monroe, Maddie J       Arkansas-AR               NT      52.06        
          25.33   26.73                                                
      5 Doucette, Emily M   18 Mizzou-MV              50.22      52.77        
          25.31   27.46                                                
      6 Schaefer, Sydney A  22 Mizzou-MV              50.52      53.03        
          25.75   27.28                                                
      7 Stoehr, Rachel E       Arkansas-AR               NT      53.52        
          26.09   27.43                                                
      8 Silveira, Luisa D   20 SIU-OZ                    NT      53.99        
          26.23   27.76                                                
      9 Sutton, Alexandria  20 Arkansas-AR               NT     x54.03        
          26.54   27.49                                                
     10 Johnson, Holly M    19 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.18        
          25.82   28.36                                                
     11 Jakobsson, Frida L  20 UKY-KY                    NT      54.29        
          26.04   28.25                                                
     12 Brumley, Shailey L  21 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.96        
          26.75   28.21                                                
     13 Barbiea, Kellie M   19 Mizzou-MV              52.83     x56.10        
          26.96   29.14                                                
     14 Hill, Lindsay T     19 UKY-KY                    NT      56.33        
          27.11   29.22                                                
     15 Schneider, Sam      20 SIU-OZ                    NT     x58.87        
          28.33   30.54                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Grodecki, Max M     18 Mizzou-MV              45.98      45.83        
          22.54   23.29                                                
      2 Melo, Ramom C       20 Mizzou-MV              44.82      46.40        
          22.84   23.56                                                
      3 Arbelaez, Juan M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT      46.53        
          22.16   24.37                                                
      4 Heidler, Will P     20 UKY-KY                    NT      46.63        
          22.44   24.19                                                
      5 Lott, Chris N       20 UKY-KY                    NT      46.74        
          22.56   24.18                                                
      6 Thomas, Jake C      20 UKY-KY                    NT      47.25        
          22.59   24.66                                                
      7 Andrade, Steve-O    18 SIU-OZ                    NT      47.40        
          22.71   24.69                                                
      8 Conroy, Mark S      21 Mizzou-MV              46.86      47.49        
          22.26   25.23                                                
      9 Hyde, Cameron C     19 UKY-KY                    NT     x47.68        
          22.35   25.33                                                
     10 Sobczak, Stephen C  19 Mizzou-MV              45.74     x47.80        
          23.24   24.56                                                
     11 Wolfe, Shaun E      19 SIU-OZ                    NT      48.29        
          23.09   25.20                                                
     12 Madeira, Marco G    21 SIU-OZ                    NT     x48.36        
          23.22   25.14                                                
     -- Beck, Michael R     22 Mizzou-MV              46.70     X49.22        
          23.50   25.72                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mayfield, Anna K       Arkansas-AR               NT    1:58.64        
          28.85   29.97   30.17   29.65                                
      2 Bouchard, Dominiqu  21 Mizzou-MV            1:51.54    1:58.80        
          29.80   30.82   29.40   28.78                                
      3 Jordan, Lauren A       Arkansas-AR               NT    1:59.27        
          29.35   30.50   30.19   29.23                                
      4 Kucherich, Julia A  20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:04.34        
          30.45   31.36   31.79   30.74                                
      5 Bridges, Madi L     18 Mizzou-MV            2:03.99    2:04.53        
          29.44   31.41   32.14   31.54                                
      6 Dawson, Laura       19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:05.03        
          28.44   31.42   32.57   32.60                                
      7 Golbek, Aubrey K    21 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:08.19        
          29.78   32.50   33.25   32.66                                
      8 McGlynn, Marisa K   20 UKY-KY                    NT    2:09.37        
          30.92   32.68   33.07   32.70                                
      9 Jones, Kate R       18 UKY-KY                    NT    2:09.47        
          29.71   32.63   33.62   33.51                                
     10 Pinion, Hannah M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:09.76        
          31.00   32.90   33.23   32.63                                
     11 Sullins, Allie M    18 Mizzou-MV            2:08.73    2:10.11        
          29.85   32.82   33.97   33.47                                
     12 Castro, Isabela M   21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:11.10        
          30.70   32.81   33.82   33.77                                
     13 Marko, Andrea L     20 Mizzou-MV            2:02.26   x2:11.50        
          31.14   33.50   33.68   33.18                                
     14 Otto, Marcella G    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:14.02        
          30.75   33.51   34.66   35.10                                
     15 Hinkle, Kristy M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT   x2:16.67        
          32.43   34.60   35.07   34.57                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Higgins, John B     22 Mizzou-MV            1:44.58    1:49.66        
          25.93   27.61   27.52   28.60                                
      2 Fish, Austin A      19 Mizzou-MV            1:46.78    1:51.65        
          27.05   28.30   28.46   27.84                                
      3 Rabota, Oleg        21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:53.17        
          26.57   28.36   29.27   28.97                                
      4 Crosthwaite, Tripp  21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:54.04        
          26.94   28.79   29.73   28.58                                
      5 Christian, Michael  20 UKY-KY                    NT    1:54.37        
          26.83   28.92   29.62   29.00                                
      6 Zandona, Zachary    18 UKY-KY                    NT    1:55.20        
          27.18   28.86   29.35   29.81                                
      7 Glogoza, Alex J     19 Mizzou-MV            1:50.07    1:58.91        
          28.07   30.44   30.13   30.27                                
      8 Defay, Thomas       22 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:59.77        
          27.78   29.98   30.86   31.15                                
      9 Wiedeman, Evan J    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:07.32        
          28.87   31.94   33.12   33.39                                
     -- Sobczak, Stephen C  19 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X2:01.74        
          29.03   30.90   31.56   30.25                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Banach, Julia       20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:18.38        
          32.00   35.13   35.88   35.37                                
      2 Daniels, Nikki M    19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:18.67        
          32.18   35.50   35.70   35.29                                
      3 Stoeckle, Lauren    20 Mizzou-MV            2:22.99    2:20.39        
          31.96   35.13   36.22   37.08                                
      4 Temple, Taylor P    19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:22.29        
          32.22   36.49   37.61   35.97                                
      5 Spradlin, Dani E    19 Mizzou-MV            2:17.89    2:22.41        
          32.72   36.68   36.60   36.41                                
      6 Bradham, Tera C     19 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:24.59        
          33.12   36.75   37.47   37.25                                
      7 Mercke, Miranda A   19 Mizzou-MV            2:27.54    2:25.33        
          32.66   37.21   37.58   37.88                                
      8 Shaheen, Sam N      19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:26.65        
          33.68   37.33   38.67   36.97                                
      9 Brueckbauer, Cassi  20 UKY-KY                    NT    2:29.11        
          34.49   38.38   37.98   38.26                                
     10 Larocque, Melissa   22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:29.57        
          33.70   38.23   38.48   39.16                                
     11 Keirns, Katrina M   19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:31.15        
          34.07   38.25   39.01   39.82                                
     12 Anderson, J L       21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:33.61        
          34.36   38.85   40.17   40.23                                
     13 Sigler, Austyn      18 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:52.98        
          37.60   43.90   46.64   44.84                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tierney, Sam R      19 Mizzou-MV            1:58.92    2:01.24        
          28.18   30.67   31.23   31.16                                
      2 Qupty, Jowan M      22 Mizzou-MV            1:58.17    2:03.82        
          28.30   31.56   31.73   32.23                                
      3 Kozlovskij, Igor *  20 Mizzou-MV            1:57.81    2:04.99        
          28.36   31.83   32.20   32.60                                
      4 Kolar, Calvin C     20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:07.61        
          29.13   32.09   32.79   33.60                                
      5 Sierra, Carlos R    20 UKY-KY                    NT    2:11.06        
          29.93   33.83   34.00   33.30                                
      6 Yslas, Blas *       21 Mizzou-MV            2:04.47   x2:13.70        
          29.70   34.33   35.10   34.57                                
      7 Chen, Jeff J        21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:14.31        
          30.25   34.53   35.06   34.47                                
      8 Widdowson, Whit W   18 UKY-KY                    NT    2:14.43        
          29.68   33.80   35.31   35.64                                
      9 Spencer, Andrew A   19 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:18.14        
          30.38   34.80   36.80   36.16                                
     10 Lemac, Nikola F     22 UKY-KY                    NT    2:19.00        
          29.71   35.66   37.39   36.24                                
     -- Rokita, Michal      19 Mizzou-MV            2:08.72   X2:07.67        
          28.66   32.16   33.46   33.39                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jordan, Lauren A       Arkansas-AR               NT    4:54.54        
          28.29   30.00   29.67   29.67   29.70   29.49   29.41   29.33
          29.86   29.12                                                
      2 Franklin, Chelsea   22 Arkansas-AR               NT    4:56.43        
          28.43   29.90   29.78   29.84   29.86   29.82   29.85   30.00
          29.80   29.15                                                
      3 Benitez Quijada, A  21 SIU-OZ                    NT    4:57.43        
          28.10   30.21   30.26   29.86   30.07   30.10   29.98   30.06
          29.93   28.86                                                
      4 Mayfield, Anna K       Arkansas-AR               NT    4:59.37        
          28.72   30.55   30.75   30.84   30.48   30.04   29.82   29.72
          29.58   28.87                                                
      5 Gerotto, Julia B    19 UKY-KY                    NT    4:59.90        
          28.30   31.08   30.84   30.62   30.50   30.20   29.97   29.44
          29.60   29.35                                                
      6 Sverrisdottir, Sig  22 Arkansas-AR               NT   x5:00.46        
          28.49   30.44   30.47   30.34   30.14   30.28   30.29   30.35
          30.40   29.26                                                
      7 Groome, Kirsten A   22 SIU-OZ                    NT    5:02.44        
          27.85   30.14   30.48   30.60   30.57   30.74   30.63   30.79
          30.55   30.09                                                
      8 Myers, Abby E       19 UKY-KY                    NT    5:07.41        
          28.69   30.74   31.29   31.15   31.18   31.18   31.33   31.08
          31.01   29.76                                                
      9 Selbert, Brigette   21 Mizzou-MV            4:59.82    5:08.74        
          27.97   30.46   30.88   30.95   31.27   31.31   31.56   31.90
          31.79   30.65                                                
     10 Paterson, Ashley L  21 Mizzou-MV            4:53.68    5:13.00        
          28.08   30.53   31.40   31.66   31.60   31.68   32.12   32.09
          32.23   31.61                                                
     11 Pitts, Caroline W   19 UKY-KY                    NT    5:20.95        
          29.51   31.76   32.11   32.67   33.06   32.93   32.83   32.70
          32.32   31.06                                                
     12 Dvorak, Carly M     21 SIU-OZ                    NT    5:41.58        
          30.00   33.20   34.48   35.05   35.03   35.14   34.94   35.10
          34.85   33.79                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Groome, Eegan T     19 Mizzou-MV            4:18.47    4:31.60        
          25.21   27.88   28.20   28.12   27.84   27.20   26.99   26.71
          27.00   26.45                                                
      2 Pallmann, Till L    19 SIU-OZ                    NT    4:35.01        
          25.45   27.63   28.25   28.32   28.03   27.45   27.38   27.39
          27.90   27.21                                                
      3 Graviss, Daniel E   18 Mizzou-MV            4:36.91    4:35.38        
          24.95   27.41   27.70   28.17   28.49   28.52   27.94   28.07
          28.71   25.42                                                
      4 Phillips, Andrew W  19 Mizzou-MV            4:26.88    4:35.73        
          25.71   27.90   28.25   28.35   28.19   27.83   27.54   27.86
          27.24   26.86                                                
      5 Green, Travis L     21 UKY-KY                    NT    4:42.50        
          25.18   27.92   28.09   28.44   28.63   28.47   28.57   28.72
          29.38   29.10                                                
      6 Bullock, John S     21 UKY-KY                    NT    4:44.72        
          25.21   27.89   28.46   28.35   28.25   28.92   29.57   29.83
          29.10   29.14                                                
      7 Crosthwaite, Scott  18 UKY-KY                    NT    4:44.85        
          25.82   28.24   28.87   28.93   29.29   29.55   29.46   29.67
          28.41   26.61                                                
      8 Nolan, Connor A     19 Mizzou-MV            4:26.88   x4:45.00        
          26.52   29.31   29.19   29.26   28.91   28.98   29.16   28.74
          28.80   26.13                                                
      9 Naglich, Alex J     19 UKY-KY                    NT   x4:50.64        
          26.43   29.26   29.33   29.65   29.29   29.53   29.74   29.41
          29.20   28.80                                                
     10 Gercsak, Csaba      24 SIU-OZ                    NT    4:51.01        
          26.49   28.54   28.86   29.15   29.46   29.64   29.80   29.75
          29.91   29.41                                                
     11 Coots, Caleb M      20 SIU-OZ                    NT    4:52.76        
          26.67   28.96   29.22   29.57   29.61   29.86   29.74   29.76
          29.84   29.53                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Myers, Mandy L      22 UKY-KY                    NT      55.53        
          26.18   29.35                                                
      2 Barbiea, Dani N     19 Mizzou-MV              56.31      55.72        
          26.19   29.53                                                
      3 Bechtel, Christina  19 UKY-KY                    NT      56.10        
          25.91   30.19                                                
      4 Drolc, Nina            Arkansas-AR               NT      56.56        
          26.42   30.14                                                
      5 Patterson, Anna L   19 Mizzou-MV              58.88      57.40        
          26.78   30.62                                                
      6 Braun, Liz A        20 Arkansas-AR               NT      57.55        
          26.87   30.68                                                
      7 Spivak, Lexi D      20 Mizzou-MV              54.93      57.59        
          27.06   30.53                                                
      8 Norkus, Diana M     20 UKY-KY                    NT      58.24        
          27.43   30.81                                                
      9 Milborn, Molly K    20 Arkansas-AR               NT      59.26        
          27.83   31.43                                                
     10 Kessler, Rachel R      Arkansas-AR               NT     x59.55        
          28.48   31.07                                                
     11 Castro, Isabela M   21 SIU-OZ                    NT      59.73        
          28.10   31.63                                                
     12 Marko, Andrea L     20 Mizzou-MV              56.67     x59.98        
          27.68   32.30                                                
     13 Pleasants, Carmen   20 UKY-KY                    NT   x1:00.33        
          28.00   32.33                                                
     14 Barry, Rachael M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:00.38        
          28.07   32.31                                                
     15 Brumley, Shailey L  21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:01.21        
          28.70   32.51                                                
     16 Schlupp, Carly C    21 SIU-OZ                    NT   x1:05.19        
          29.88   35.31                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gerotto, Lucas B    20 UKY-KY                    NT      49.46        
          23.38   26.08                                                
      2 Darragh, Mack P     18 Mizzou-MV              50.17      49.54        
          23.89   25.65                                                
      3 Walton, Ramon R     21 UKY-KY                    NT      50.99        
          23.80   27.19                                                
      4 Sellers, Ryan A     21 Mizzou-MV              49.85      51.23        
          24.22   27.01                                                
      5 Krause, John T      21 Mizzou-MV              49.07      51.70        
          23.61   28.09                                                
      6 Meller, Olaf        19 SIU-OZ                    NT      51.84        
          24.14   27.70                                                
      7 Frey, Matt W        20 SIU-OZ                    NT      51.89        
          24.18   27.71                                                
      8 Fish, Austin A      19 Mizzou-MV              50.64     x52.34        
          24.85   27.49                                                
      9 Smith, Derrick C    20 UKY-KY                    NT      52.35        
          23.90   28.45                                                
     10 Perrotti, Zachary   19 UKY-KY                    NT     x53.31        
          25.20   28.11                                                
     11 Lucheon, Jake M     21 SIU-OZ                    NT      53.67        
          24.58   29.09                                                
     12 Vuong, Brandon      18 SIU-OZ                    NT     x54.61        
          25.62   28.99                                                
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 White, Susanna W    19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:03.53        
          26.73   31.81   36.52   28.47                                
      2 Ripley, Rachel A    21 Mizzou-MV            1:59.96    2:04.78        
          27.26   30.92   36.30   30.30                                
      3 Kucherich, Julia A  20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:06.48        
          28.12   32.37   36.56   29.43                                
      4 Bradham, Tera C     19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:06.98        
          28.01   32.16   37.09   29.72                                
      5 Gerotto, Julia B    19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:07.37        
          27.12   32.76   38.33   29.16                                
      6 Dawson, Laura       19 UKY-KY                    NT    2:10.00        
          26.47   32.52   41.03   29.98                                
      7 Temple, Taylor P    19 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:10.96        
          28.22   34.84   37.54   30.36                                
      8 Mello, Nathalia P   20 Mizzou-MV            2:05.88    2:11.00        
          28.56   33.77   37.53   31.14                                
      9 Spradlin, Dani E    19 Mizzou-MV            2:04.45    2:11.04        
          28.24   33.01   39.27   30.52                                
     10 McGlynn, Marisa K   20 UKY-KY                    NT    2:14.16        
          29.16   33.43   40.32   31.25                                
     11 Keirns, Katrina M   19 UKY-KY                    NT   x2:15.93        
          29.94   34.46   38.80   32.73                                
     12 Pinion, Hannah M    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:15.96        
          29.77   35.18   39.50   31.51                                
     13 Anderson, J L       21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:17.54        
          29.61   36.62   39.49   31.82                                
     14 Otto, Marcella G    20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:21.68        
          29.63   33.89   45.56   32.60                                
     15 Larocque, Melissa   22 SIU-OZ                    NT   x2:24.44        
          30.37   37.97   41.12   34.98                                
     -- Poskin, Liza L      19 Mizzou-MV            2:12.92   X2:14.30        
          28.28   34.49   38.93   32.60                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Darragh, Mack P     18 Mizzou-MV            1:48.63    1:52.63        
          24.67   28.52   33.22   26.22                                
      2 Kozlovskij, Igor *  20 Mizzou-MV            1:47.80    1:52.76        
          24.47   29.39   32.72   26.18                                
      3 Crosthwaite, Tripp  21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:54.90        
          24.54   29.60   34.47   26.29                                
      4 Qupty, Jowan M      22 Mizzou-MV            1:50.36    1:55.66        
          25.30   30.64   32.22   27.50                                
      5 Kolar, Calvin C     20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:55.89        
          25.46   30.34   32.81   27.28                                
      6 Higgins, John B     22 Mizzou-MV            1:49.86   x1:56.49        
          26.09   29.02   34.50   26.88                                
      7 Simpson, Maclin R   21 UKY-KY                    NT    1:58.43        
          24.98   28.84   36.82   27.79                                
      8 Perrotti, Zachary   19 UKY-KY                    NT    1:59.20        
          25.01   29.53   36.69   27.97                                
      9 Defay, Thomas       22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:01.36        
          25.83   31.04   35.10   29.39                                
     10 Madeira, Marco G    21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:04.54        
          26.63   32.66   36.60   28.65                                
     11 Naglich, Alex J     19 UKY-KY                    NT   x2:05.51        
          28.14   32.25   36.52   28.60                                
     12 Vuong, Brandon      18 SIU-OZ                    NT   x2:09.25        
          26.63   32.61   38.91   31.10                                
     -- Rokita, Michal      19 Mizzou-MV            2:03.44   X2:01.82        
          26.29   32.10   34.00   29.43                                
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'A'           NT    3:25.02        
         1) Drolc, Nina                     2) Mayfield, Anna K               
         3) Lim, Shana J 19                 4) White, Susanna W 19            
           24.44    50.97    25.14    51.72    25.01    51.99    12.67    50.34
      2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                   NT    3:26.82        
         1) Cunningham, Cassie J 21         2) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
         3) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
           24.92                               12.50    51.58    24.85    51.69
      3 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                   NT    3:29.33        
         1) Eppler, Megan M 21              2) Myers, Mandy L 22              
         3) Myers, Abby E 19                4) Gerotto, Julia B 19            
           25.39    52.33    24.19    50.83    25.24    53.00    25.22    53.17
      4 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'B'           NT    3:33.42        
         1) Monroe, Maddie J                2) Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B 22     
         3) Stoehr, Rachel E                4) Sutton, Alexandria K 20        
           25.50                               25.73    53.72    25.02    53.63
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'             NT    3:34.76        
         1) Johnson, Holly M 19             2) Silveira, Luisa D 20           
         3) Benitez Quijada, Alexia P 21    4) Barry, Rachael M 20            
           25.78    52.94    18.18    54.55    24.87  1:03.59    15.31    43.68
      6 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                   NT    3:35.34        
         1) Selbert, Brigette M 21          2) Bridges, Madi L 18             
         3) Sullins, Allie M 18             4) Doucette, Emily M 18           
           26.44    54.86    25.74    54.41    25.26    53.93    13.26    52.14
      7 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'C'           NT   x3:35.36        
         1) Milborn, Molly K 20             2) Jordan, Lauren A               
         3) Menzel, Nicole M 20             4) Braun, Liz A 20                
           26.70    55.06    25.63    52.92    26.17    54.21    25.17    53.17
      8 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                   NT    3:37.63        
         1) Bechtel, Christina G 19         2) Jones, Kate R 18               
         3) Norkus, Diana M 20              4) Jakobsson, Frida L 20          
           26.13    55.06    25.51    54.00    26.15    54.94    25.68    53.63
      9 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                   NT   x3:39.38        
         1) Spivak, Lexi D 20               2) Paterson, Ashley L 21          
         3) Mercke, Miranda A 19            4) Barbiea, Kellie M 19           
           26.61    54.87    25.51    53.43    25.96    54.61    56.47         
     10 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'             NT    3:47.88        
         1) Pinion, Hannah M 20             2) Groome, Kirsten A 22           
         3) Brumley, Shailey L 21           4) Handley, Kiley 18              
           27.64    58.20    25.81    54.62    27.20    58.59    26.83    56.47
     11 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'             NT   x3:52.71        
         1) Buchanan, Mardi E 19            2) Dvorak, Carly M 21             
         3) Schlupp, Carly C 21             4) Hinkle, Kristy M 20            
           27.47    57.81    26.60    56.86    27.96    58.80    28.12    59.24
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'D'                   NT   X3:46.53        
         1) Poskin, Liza L 19               2) Stoeckle, Lauren 20            
         3) Hodan, Jace D 19                4) Masters, Amanda G 22           
           26.81    57.06    26.31                                             
     -- Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'D'           NT         DQ        
         1) Daniels, Nikki M 19             2) Banach, Julia 20               
         3) Kessler, Rachel R               4) Kucherich, Julia A 20          
           26.47    55.08    25.96    54.47    27.32    57.42    25.43    52.84
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                   NT    3:05.62        
         1) Lott, Chris N 20                2) Heidler, Will P 20             
         3) Gerotto, Lucas B 20             4) Thomas, Jake C 20              
           22.73    47.01    21.88    46.16    21.99    46.27    21.78    46.18
      2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'             NT    3:06.23        
         1) Arbelaez, Juan M 20             2) Andrade, Steve-O 18            
         3) Pallmann, Till L 19             4) Rabota, Oleg 21                
           22.08    46.58    21.75    46.71    22.13    46.39    22.31    46.55
      3 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                   NT    3:09.81        
         1) Bullock, John S 21              2) Hyde, Cameron C 19             
         3) Crosthwaite, Scott T 18         4) Green, Travis L 21             
           22.43                               22.42    47.79    22.06    47.02
      4 University of Kentucky-KY  'C'                   NT   x3:10.62        
         1) Zandona, Zachary 18             2) Watson, Nick A 19              
         3) Smith, Derrick C 20             4) Christian, Michael A 20        
           23.43    48.49    15.15    46.56    22.52    48.01    22.52    47.56
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'             NT    3:13.11        
         1) Meller, Olaf 19                 2) Wolfe, Shaun E 19              
         3) Lynk, Eddy P 20                 4) Minkel, George A 20            
           22.90    46.93    22.05    47.42    23.22    49.50    23.38    49.26
      6 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'             NT   x3:21.07        
         1) Lucheon, Jake M 21              2) Ray, Nathan 19                 
         3) Frey, Matt W 20                 4) Coots, Caleb M 20              
           24.22    51.45    23.19    50.44    23.44    49.32    23.44    49.86
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'A'                   NT   X3:03.07        
         1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Grodecki, Max M 18             
         3) Conroy, Mark S 21               4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
           22.20    45.80    21.93    45.54    21.77    46.44    21.40    45.29
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'B'                   NT   X3:06.25        
         1) Hladik, Joe A 21                2) Sobczak, Stephen C 19          
         3) Krause, John T 21               4) Sellers, Ryan A 21             
           22.36    46.78    22.21    46.53    21.95    46.73    21.93    46.21
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'D'                   NT   X3:07.93        
         1) Beck, Michael R 22              2) Phillips, Andrew W 19          
         3) Blue, Eric J 22                 4) Groome, Eegan T 19             
           22.54    47.07    22.41    46.96    22.67    47.63    22.03    46.27
     -- University of Missouri-MV  'C'                   NT   X3:11.06        
         1) Nolan, Connor A 19              2) Yslas, Blas * 21               
         3) Graviss, Daniel E 18            4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
           23.17    48.05                                        21.89    45.92
    

    Wednesday, Dec 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Greensboro, N.C. All Day
    Thursday, Dec 4
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Greensboro, N.C. All Day
    Friday, Dec 5
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Greensboro, N.C. All Day
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Greensboro, N.C. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    SIU