Recap

    Licensed to Principia College Swimming
                                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 04:09 PM
                 Washington University v. Rhodes and SIUC - 1/26/2013              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'                   NT    1:48.33  
         1) Ovington, Katy 18               2) Johnson, Holly M 19            
         3) Davies, Charlotte M 19          4) Silveira, Luisa D 20           
           28.42    30.20    26.05    23.66                                    
      2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:51.33  
         1) Timms, Morgan 18                2) Larocque, Melissa M 22         
         3) Barry, Rachael M 20             4) Brumley, Shailey L 21          
           28.53    31.40    26.73    24.67                                    
      3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:48.21    1:52.44  
         1) Pham, Anh Chi N 20              2) Tartavull, Jennifer M 20       
         3) Stadermann, Amanda C 18         4) McAfee, Kristalyn M 18         
           28.15    31.74    27.60    24.95                                    
      4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:55.75  
         1) Anderson, Katie M 18            2) Gan, Sophie S 18               
         3) Chase, Hannah E 19              4) Crist, Katie C 19              
           29.01    34.71    26.92    25.11                                    
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'                   NT    1:57.08  
         1) Hinkle, Kristy M 20             2) Anderson, J L 22               
         3) Schlupp, Carly C 21             4) Handley, Kiley 18              
           29.46    32.36    29.12    26.14                                    
      6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:57.80  
         1) Lam, Meghan E 20                2) Shao, Connie C 20              
         3) Siegel, Allison L 20            4) Guo, Claire J 20               
           30.97    33.16    27.07    26.60                                    
      7 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:54.47    1:58.58  
         1) Young, Sarah 18                 2) Medved, Elizabeth A 21         
         3) Muehlberger, Olivia 19          4) Kirby, Susanna L 21            
           30.73    32.74    29.88    25.23                                    
      8 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    2:01.42  
         1) Marsh, Jacqueline 18            2) Speer, Shannon 18              
         3) Griffin, Ann 19                 4) Medved, Anne M 21              
           31.62    30.26    32.71    26.83                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:32.00    1:36.31  
         1) Yao, Kaisen 18                  2) Carpenter, Brian C 20          
         3) Dalton, Reed C 18               4) Morin, Brendan J 22            
           25.41    26.27    23.30    21.33                                    
      2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:40.04  
         1) Nutter, Matt R 20               2) Ritchken, Jake I 20            
         3) Clancy, Timothy M 21            4) Miller, Will J 19              
           25.97    27.90    23.86    22.31                                    
      3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:41.31  
         1) Duschl, Luke M 18               2) Hays, Kevin T 18               
         3) Perez, Tyler T 21               4) Petrella, RJ W 18              
           26.87    28.36    24.12    21.96                                    
      4 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:43.98    1:47.89  
         1) Johnson, Jason 18               2) Delahoyde, Campbell T 19       
         3) Berger, Ryan T 21               4) Washnock, Matthew J 20         
           28.10    30.99    26.18    22.62                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Amorium, Helena           19 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:28.82  
          28.46   30.62   31.03   31.32   31.70   31.62   31.49   31.46
          31.32   31.90   31.65   31.71   31.67   31.88   31.97   32.09
          31.85   31.98   32.08   31.02                                
      2 Groome, Kirsten A         22 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:38.80  
          28.47   30.68   31.44   31.67   31.68   31.73   31.91   32.15
          32.07   32.36   31.97   32.04   32.05   32.63   32.45   32.84
          32.68   32.92   32.95   32.11                                
      3 Pinion, Hannah M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT   10:48.43  
          29.63   31.22   32.03   32.46   32.48   32.91   32.73   32.57
          32.88   33.18   33.15   32.95   32.82   32.77   32.92   32.81
          32.22   32.42   32.55   31.73                                
      4 Murray, Grace L           21 Wash U. MO-MV       10:30.46   10:57.26  
          30.45   32.78   33.61   33.41   33.01   33.00   32.97   33.06
          33.21   32.67   32.87   32.90   33.00   33.04   33.02   32.93
          32.86   33.09   32.91   32.47                                
      5 Willcox, Courtenay L      19 Wash U. MO-MV       10:59.76   11:03.35  
          31.20   32.83   33.20   33.36   33.62   33.45   32.91   33.12
          33.05   33.44   33.29   33.83   33.75   33.67   33.35   33.04
          33.55   33.54   32.84   32.31                                
      6 Segreti, Sophia M         19 Wash U. MO-MV       11:18.41   11:31.06  
          31.38   33.60   34.58   34.87   35.19   35.03   35.05   35.00
          35.54   35.04   34.44   34.42   34.66   34.76   35.16   34.41
          34.71   34.47   34.72   34.03                                
      7 Eichhorn, Melanie         18 Rhodes              11:50.28   11:47.71  
          31.38   34.74   35.78   36.05   35.43   35.29   35.42   35.87
          35.76   35.88   35.51   36.00   35.66   35.76   35.73   35.87
          35.89   35.67   35.57   34.45                                
      8 Bettendorf, Genevieve     17 Rhodes              12:19.42   12:23.35  
          31.49   38.48   37.03   37.42   37.23   37.19   37.43   15.41
          22.07   37.82   37.59   52.33   23.26                        
        1:15.79 1:13.20   34.71                                        
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Turpin, Zane Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV        9:44.84   10:13.03  
          28.37   30.41   31.12   31.49   30.95   29.65   29.96   30.25
          29.58   29.94   31.19   31.01   31.39   31.50   31.39   30.95
          31.39   31.29   30.77   30.43                                
      2 Hale, Jacob D             19 Wash U. MO-MV       10:03.80   10:17.30  
          26.97   29.74   30.28   30.81   30.72   30.56   30.58   30.66
          30.89   31.30   31.51   31.43   31.61   31.51   31.60   31.65
          31.59   31.66   31.28   30.95                                
      3 Weinberg, Matthew J       19 Wash U. MO-MV       10:00.43   10:40.96  
          29.14   31.04   31.47   31.49   32.15   32.09   32.04   32.48
          32.73   32.55   32.86   32.54   32.83   33.21   32.66   32.65
          32.00   32.29   32.31   30.43                                
      4 Fidaleo, Anthony J        18 Wash U. MO-MV       10:38.13   10:50.06  
          29.61   32.20   31.76   32.01   32.02   32.30   32.26   32.16
          32.71   33.10   32.82   32.82   32.70   33.17   33.08   33.42
          32.98   33.33   33.47   32.14                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Benitez, Pamela P         21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:51.61  
          25.89   28.33   28.72   28.67                                
      2 Amorium, Helena           19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:58.56  
          27.10   29.69   30.88   30.89                                
      3 Timms, Morgan             18 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:58.77  
          28.05   29.75   30.83   30.14                                
      4 Wilson, Kelsey M          20 Rhodes               1:58.25    1:59.20  
          27.50   30.08   31.19   30.43                                
      5 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.78    1:59.74  
          28.16   30.76   30.50   30.32                                
      6 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.21    2:00.51  
          28.10   30.53   31.40   30.48                                
      7 Tse, Veronica             21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.35    2:01.66  
          29.00   30.67   30.94   31.05                                
      8 Crist, Katie C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.30    2:02.04  
          28.35   31.33   31.30   31.06                                
      9 Zeidan, Allie             18 Rhodes               1:57.72    2:02.32  
          27.86   30.69   32.07   31.70                                
     10 May, Megan A              19 Rhodes               2:03.66    2:04.84  
          29.17   31.11   32.08   32.48                                
     11 Schneider, Sam            20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:06.57  
          29.81   32.08   32.45   32.23                                
     12 Campbell, Kathryn E       20 Rhodes               2:07.30    2:08.49  
          29.59   32.16 1:06.74                                        
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dobben, Luke C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.82    1:46.00  
          24.66   26.37   27.05   27.92                                
      2 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.90    1:48.31  
          24.59   27.20   28.17   28.35                                
      3 Cox, Alex U               21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.87    1:48.88  
          25.96   27.40   27.99   27.53                                
      4 Miller, Will J            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.00    1:50.14  
        1:50.05    0.09                                                
      5 Mathews, Tyler V          21 Rhodes               1:55.46    1:57.38  
          27.25   29.94   30.32   29.87                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pham, Anh Chi N           20 Wash U. MO-MV          56.88      58.95  
          28.74   30.21                                                
      2 Otto, Marcella G          21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:01.05  
          29.20   31.85                                                
      3 Hinkle, Kristy M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:03.43  
          30.93   32.50                                                
      4 Young, Sarah              18 Rhodes               1:02.04    1:03.74  
          31.21   32.53                                                
      5 Buchanan, Mardi E         20 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:04.11  
          31.03   33.08                                                
      6 Taege, Sara M             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:04.76  
          31.71   33.05                                                
      7 Handley, Kiley            18 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:05.66  
          31.48   34.18                                                
      8 Lam, Meghan E             20 Wash U. MO-MV          59.78    1:09.56  
          34.41   35.15                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nutter, Matt R            20 Wash U. MO-MV          52.26      55.11  
          27.11   28.00                                                
      2 Perez, Tyler T            21 Wash U. MO-MV          58.56      57.82  
          28.51   29.31                                                
      3 Duschl, Luke M            18 Wash U. MO-MV          54.27      59.13  
          28.35   30.78                                                
      4 Johnson, Jason            18 Rhodes                 57.61    1:00.27  
          28.87   31.40                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Johnson, Holly M          19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:08.72  
          32.25   36.47                                                
      2 Larocque, Melissa M       22 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:09.39  
          32.98   36.41                                                
      3 Gan, Sophie S             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:08.79    1:09.98  
          33.37   36.61                                                
      4 Anderson, J L             22 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:10.83  
          33.37   37.46                                                
      5 Medved, Elizabeth A       21 Rhodes               1:10.53    1:12.11  
          33.77   38.34                                                
      6 Shao, Connie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:09.86    1:13.15  
          34.44   38.71                                                
      7 Sigler, Austyn            19 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:15.65  
          35.55   40.10                                                
      8 Medved, Anne M            21 Rhodes               1:13.37    1:15.66  
          24.34   51.32                                                
      9 Li, Katherine             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:14.41    1:16.19  
          36.32   39.87                                                
     10 Mosley, Grace E           20 Rhodes               1:14.95    1:17.05  
          36.84   40.21                                                
     -- McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   X1:15.73  
          36.44   39.29                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Carpenter, Brian C        20 Wash U. MO-MV          57.94      59.48  
          28.21   31.27                                                
      2 Ritchken, Jake I          20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.00    1:02.93  
          29.97   32.96                                                
      3 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.07    1:06.48  
          31.25   35.23                                                
      4 Delahoyde, Campbell T     19 Rhodes               1:04.75    1:07.43  
          31.72   35.71                                                
      5 Hays, Kevin T             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.85    1:07.52  
          30.43   37.09                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Castro, Isabela M         22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:05.72  
          28.63   31.93   32.63   32.53                                
      2 Davies, Charlotte M       19 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:09.69  
          28.99   32.74   33.63   34.33                                
      3 Ovington, Katy            18 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:14.21  
          30.49   33.56   34.94   35.22                                
      4 Counts, Grace E           19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.66    2:15.27  
          31.19   34.42   34.64   35.02                                
      5 Chase, Hannah E           19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.94    2:16.91  
          30.11   34.26   35.65   36.89                                
      6 Kirby, Susanna L          21 Rhodes               2:22.97    2:17.81  
          31.65   34.70   35.39   36.07                                
      7 Leyden, Katrina R         19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.36    2:18.35  
          31.16   34.17   35.56   37.46                                
      8 Gordon, Kara S            20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.63    2:22.04  
          31.37   35.26   37.58   37.83                                
      9 Schlupp, Carly C          21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:22.78  
          30.74   35.23   37.24   39.57                                
     10 Griffin, Ann              19 Rhodes                    NT    2:26.06  
          31.31   36.57   38.71   39.47                                
     11 Speer, Shannon            18 Rhodes               2:19.24    2:28.59  
          31.36   36.64   39.76   40.83                                
     12 Muehlberger, Olivia       19 Rhodes                    NT    2:35.12  
          31.73 1:21.75   41.61    0.03                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dobben, Luke C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.63    1:58.56  
          26.98   30.65   30.38   30.55                                
      2 Eig, Eric J               18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.61    2:04.18  
          27.87   30.89   32.04   33.38                                
      3 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.25    2:09.32  
          29.08   32.54   33.34   34.36                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Silveira, Luisa D         20 SIU-OZ                    NT      24.15  
      2 Brumley, Shailey L        21 SIU-OZ                    NT      25.19  
      3 Barry, Rachael M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT      25.42  
      4 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV          24.40      25.60  
      5 Siegel, Allison L         20 Wash U. MO-MV          24.28      25.63  
      6 Wilson, Kelsey M          20 Rhodes                 25.29      25.74  
      7 Tartavull, Jennifer M     20 Wash U. MO-MV          24.36      25.82  
      8 Tse, Veronica             21 Wash U. MO-MV          25.15      26.57  
      9 Buchanan, Mardi E         20 SIU-OZ                    NT      26.70  
     10 Campbell, Kathryn E       20 Rhodes                 26.42      26.75  
     11 Zeidan, Allie             18 Rhodes                 25.43      26.76  
     12 May, Abby G               19 Rhodes                    NT      27.49  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV          21.56      22.54  
      2 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV          21.59      22.59  
      3 Morin, Brendan J          22 Wash U. MO-MV          21.02      22.60  
      4 Washnock, Matthew J       20 Rhodes                 22.92      22.99  
      5 Postetter, Michael D      20 Wash U. MO-MV          22.96      23.61  
      6 Berger, Ryan T            21 Rhodes                 23.26      23.91  
      7 Anwar, Obaid              18 Rhodes                 25.19      25.31  
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Chen, Esther              22 SIU-OZ                    NP     285.10  
      2 Zhang, Cheri X            22 SIU-OZ                    NP     268.75  
      3 Weigel, Brittany M        20 SIU-OZ                    NP     258.95  
      4 Beeck, Anna R             21 SIU-OZ                    NP     250.95  
      5 Portera, Mary             18 Rhodes                216.70     172.60  
      6 Hinman, Tina D            19 Wash U. MO-MV         184.00     156.00  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Skelton, Kagen               SIU-OZ                    NP     276.95  
      2 Dehnert, Jesse T          19 PRIN                  265.45     254.40  
      3 Walton, Connor F          19 PRIN                  267.45     250.70  
      4 Guenin, Sam                  Wash U. MO-MV             NP     198.10  
      5 Berger, Ryan T            21 Rhodes                218.20     149.50  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Silveira, Luisa D         20 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.00  
          26.07   27.93                                                
      2 Johnson, Holly M          19 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.37  
          26.07   28.30                                                
      3 Counts, Grace E           19 Wash U. MO-MV          55.57      54.42  
          26.68   27.74                                                
      4 Brumley, Shailey L        21 SIU-OZ                    NT      54.66  
          26.53   28.13                                                
      5 Tartavull, Jennifer M     20 Wash U. MO-MV          53.22      55.78  
          26.91   28.87                                                
      6 Crist, Katie C            19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.10      55.93  
          26.82   29.11                                                
      7 Zeidan, Allie             18 Rhodes                 55.09      56.96  
          27.45   29.51                                                
      8 Buchanan, Mardi E         20 SIU-OZ                    NT      57.92  
          27.74   30.18                                                
      9 Handley, Kiley            18 SIU-OZ                    NT      58.20  
          27.99   30.21                                                
     10 Guo, Claire J             20 Wash U. MO-MV          57.56      58.62  
          28.31   30.31                                                
     11 Schneider, Sam            20 SIU-OZ                    NT      59.77  
          28.89   30.88                                                
     12 Campbell, Kathryn E       20 Rhodes                 57.43    1:00.19  
          28.75   31.44                                                
     13 May, Abby G               19 Rhodes               1:00.74    1:00.72  
          29.44   31.28                                                
     14 Marsh, Jacqueline         18 Rhodes               1:00.10    1:01.16  
          29.20   31.96                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nutter, Matt R            20 Wash U. MO-MV          46.89      48.42  
          23.27   25.15                                                
      2 Miller, Will J            19 Wash U. MO-MV          47.49      49.50  
          23.77   25.73                                                
      3 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV          48.30      49.75  
          23.89   25.86                                                
      4 Cox, Alex U               21 Wash U. MO-MV          50.48      50.12  
          24.49   25.63                                                
      5 Washnock, Matthew J       20 Rhodes                 50.11      50.14  
          24.23   25.91                                                
      6 Anwar, Obaid              18 Rhodes                 56.50      55.85  
          26.56   29.29                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pinion, Hannah M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:07.97  
          30.93   31.91   32.83   32.30                                
      2 Timms, Morgan             18 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:08.38  
          30.74   32.43   32.91   32.30                                
      3 Ovington, Katy            18 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:10.81  
          29.85   32.32   34.10   34.54                                
      4 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.69    2:12.43  
          31.13   33.43   33.95   33.92                                
      5 Otto, Marcella G          21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:12.49  
          30.48   33.00   34.44   34.57                                
      6 Hinkle, Kristy M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:14.84  
          32.01   34.22   34.75   33.86                                
      7 Young, Sarah              18 Rhodes               2:13.15    2:15.77  
          32.10   33.72   34.51   35.44                                
      8 Lam, Meghan E             20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.82    2:21.31  
          33.85   36.29   35.90   35.27                                
      9 Muehlberger, Olivia       19 Rhodes               2:22.03    2:28.97  
          34.52   37.83   38.70   37.92                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Carpenter, Brian C        20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.02    2:01.40  
          28.33   30.69   31.15   31.23                                
      2 Duschl, Luke M            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.65    2:05.20  
          29.11   31.80   31.93   32.36                                
      3 Eig, Eric J               18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.50    2:07.45  
          30.09   31.93   32.81   32.62                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gan, Sophie S             18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:25.24    2:26.31  
          34.07   36.75   36.98   38.51                                
      2 Larocque, Melissa M       22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:31.35  
          34.05   38.25   38.91   40.14                                
      3 Anderson, J L             22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:32.81  
          33.95   38.49   39.95   40.42                                
      4 Medved, Elizabeth A       21 Rhodes               2:34.34    2:40.60  
          36.62   41.16   41.53   41.29                                
      5 Medved, Anne M            21 Rhodes               2:36.95    2:44.44  
          37.47   41.59   42.35   43.03                                
      6 Sigler, Austyn            19 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:49.77  
          37.32   43.51   45.02   43.92                                
      7 Mosley, Grace E           20 Rhodes               2:43.99    2:50.62  
          38.19   42.71   44.49   45.23                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Perez, Tyler T            21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.28    2:15.60  
          30.68   34.32   35.00   35.60                                
      2 Ritchken, Jake I          20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.47    2:20.98  
          31.84   35.36   36.87   36.91                                
      3 Hays, Kevin T             18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.16    2:28.87  
          33.97   38.43   40.21   36.26                                
      4 Fidaleo, Anthony J        18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:27.75    2:29.52  
          34.24   38.23   38.77   38.28                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Benitez, Pamela P         21 SIU-OZ                    NT    4:58.75  
          27.19   29.45   30.24   30.41   30.67   30.62   30.35   30.22
          30.18   29.42                                                
      2 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:14.06    5:10.06  
          27.90   30.57   31.25   31.30   31.63   31.88   32.04   31.45
          31.35   30.69                                                
      3 Amorium, Helena           19 SIU-OZ                    NT    5:10.42  
          27.94   30.51   31.21   31.57   31.56   31.61   31.73   31.45
          31.85   30.99                                                
      4 Groome, Kirsten A         22 SIU-OZ                    NT    5:11.79  
          28.65   31.31   31.34   31.55   31.54   31.75   31.86   31.66
          31.53   30.60                                                
      5 Taege, Sara M             20 Wash U. MO-MV        5:00.52    5:17.65  
          28.65   31.33   31.97   32.16   32.33   32.54   32.38   32.65
          32.75   30.89                                                
      6 Willcox, Courtenay L      19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:15.70    5:25.08  
          30.66   32.26   32.68   32.55   33.23   33.18   32.76   33.04
          33.07   31.65                                                
      7 Wilson, Kelsey M          20 Rhodes               5:17.63    5:25.49  
          29.76   32.91   33.63   33.68   33.43   33.63   32.62   32.98
          32.07   30.78                                                
      8 Segreti, Sophia M         19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:26.78    5:34.16  
          29.87   32.73   33.69   33.96   33.93   33.83   33.95   34.35
          34.35   33.50                                                
      9 May, Megan A              19 Rhodes               5:34.89    5:34.43  
          31.03   33.25   33.80   33.87   34.37   34.59   34.33   34.09
          33.44   31.66                                                
     10 Eichhorn, Melanie         18 Rhodes               5:38.42    5:48.84  
          31.90   34.88   35.62   36.05   35.63   35.33   34.95   35.39
          35.33   33.76                                                
     11 Bettendorf, Genevieve     17 Rhodes               5:55.08    6:00.05  
          32.86   35.78   36.86   36.84   36.35   37.14   36.51   36.08
          36.72   34.91                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Turpin, Zane Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.87    4:54.86  
          26.39   29.17   30.06   30.35   30.01   29.23   29.63   29.71
          30.26   30.05                                                
      2 Weinberg, Matthew J       19 Wash U. MO-MV        4:52.36    5:00.46  
          26.74   28.82   29.59   30.27   30.47   30.92   31.12   31.39
          31.03   30.11                                                
      3 Hale, Jacob D             19 Wash U. MO-MV        4:46.40    5:04.94  
          26.82   29.80   30.62   30.90   30.99   31.25   31.26   31.45
          31.24   30.61                                                
      4 Mathews, Tyler V          21 Rhodes               5:24.35    5:22.46  
          29.25   32.80   33.49   33.50   32.69   33.16   32.46   32.43
          31.61   31.07                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Castro, Isabela M         22 SIU-OZ                    NT      58.54  
          27.68   30.86                                                
      2 Davies, Charlotte M       19 SIU-OZ                    NT      59.14  
          28.18   30.96                                                
      3 Barry, Rachael M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT      59.52  
          27.83   31.69                                                
      4 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.73    1:01.21  
          28.61   32.60                                                
      5 Chase, Hannah E           19 Wash U. MO-MV          59.27    1:01.23  
          28.59   32.64                                                
      6 Murray, Grace L           21 Wash U. MO-MV          59.13    1:02.39  
          29.54   32.85                                                
      7 Marsh, Jacqueline         18 Rhodes                    NT    1:03.96  
          29.65   34.31                                                
      8 Schlupp, Carly C          21 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:04.45  
          29.94   34.51                                                
      9 Gordon, Kara S            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.56    1:04.52  
          30.15   34.37                                                
     10 Griffin, Ann              19 Rhodes               1:02.11    1:05.14  
          29.87   35.27                                                
     11 May, Abby G               19 Rhodes               1:03.82    1:05.44  
          30.73   34.71                                                
     12 Li, Katherine             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.01    1:05.95  
          30.73   35.22                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dobben, Luke C            19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.85      53.36  
          25.07   28.29                                                
      2 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV          49.58      54.20  
          24.64   29.56                                                
      3 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Wash U. MO-MV          51.38      54.32  
          25.53   28.79                                                
      4 Morin, Brendan J          22 Wash U. MO-MV          49.50      57.13  
          25.42   31.71                                                
      5 Anwar, Obaid              18 Rhodes               1:06.17    1:06.29  
          31.59   34.70                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Chen, Esther              22 SIU-OZ                    NP     305.75  
      2 Weigel, Brittany M        20 SIU-OZ                    NP     285.05  
      3 Zhang, Cheri X            22 SIU-OZ                    NP     284.50  
      4 Beeck, Anna R             21 SIU-OZ                    NP     251.45  
      5 Portera, Mary             18 Rhodes                187.15     158.45  
      6 Hinman, Tina D            19 Wash U. MO-MV         175.43     146.30  
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Skelton, Kagen               SIU-OZ                    NP     350.85  
      2 Walton, Connor F          19 PRIN                  255.75     280.05  
      3 Dehnert, Jesse T          19 PRIN                  261.55     254.40  
      4 Guenin, Sam                  Wash U. MO-MV             NP     206.75  
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pham, Anh Chi N           20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.36    2:10.42  
          28.98   32.42   38.13   30.89                                
      2 Davies, Charlotte M       19 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:11.18  
          28.77   34.24   38.08   30.09                                
      3 Pinion, Hannah M          20 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:12.65  
          29.56   34.00   38.44   30.65                                
      4 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.38    2:13.78  
          29.68   35.64   37.78   30.68                                
      5 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.70    2:13.83  
          29.39   34.93   39.73   29.78                                
      6 Anderson, J L             22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:17.14  
          29.78   35.84   38.82   32.70                                
      7 Groome, Kirsten A         22 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:18.02  
          30.07   37.04   39.66   31.25                                
      8 Otto, Marcella G          21 SIU-OZ                    NT    2:18.79  
          29.61   33.79   43.78   31.61                                
      9 Leyden, Katrina R         19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.96    2:18.90  
          30.48   37.08   40.45   30.89                                
     10 Kirby, Susanna L          21 Rhodes               2:13.59    2:19.40  
          30.78   35.81   40.19   32.62                                
     11 Lam, Meghan E             20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.60    2:23.69  
          32.46   36.68   41.92   32.63                                
     12 Young, Sarah              18 Rhodes               2:16.80    2:25.79  
          32.39   35.47   44.50   33.43                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.98    2:00.04  
          25.96   29.17   36.57   28.34                                
      2 Perez, Tyler T            21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.64    2:00.20  
          26.19   31.08   34.73   28.20                                
      3 Duschl, Luke M            18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.75    2:07.61  
          27.84   31.25   37.90   30.62                                
      4 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.04    2:11.28  
          28.31   33.97   38.35   30.65                                
      5 Delahoyde, Campbell T     19 Rhodes               2:09.31    2:15.91  
          28.35   35.16   40.00   32.40                                
     
    Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'                   NT    1:36.58  
         1) Silveira, Luisa D 20            2) Johnson, Holly M 19            
         3) Brumley, Shailey L 21           4) Benitez, Pamela P 21           
           24.26    24.03    24.37    23.92                                    
      2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:22.11    1:40.59  
         1) Anderson, Katie M 18            2) McAfee, Kristalyn M 18         
         3) Tartavull, Jennifer M 20        4) Siegel, Allison L 20           
           25.86    24.84    25.25    24.64                                    
      3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:43.29  
         1) Crist, Katie C 19               2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 18
         3) Stadermann, Amanda C 18         4) Pham, Anh Chi N 20             
           25.36    26.23    25.96    25.74                                    
      4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:43.44  
         1) Barry, Rachael M 20             2) Timms, Morgan 18               
         3) Ovington, Katy 18               4) Otto, Marcella G 21            
           25.46    25.84    27.25    24.89                                    
      5 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:40.64    1:44.73  
         1) Wilson, Kelsey M 20             2) Zeidan, Allie 18               
         3) Campbell, Kathryn E 20          4) Muehlberger, Olivia 19         
           25.79    25.80    26.75    26.39                                    
      6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:45.01  
         1) Counts, Grace E 19              2) Taege, Sara M 20               
         3) Chase, Hannah E 19              4) Tse, Veronica 21               
           25.99    25.88    27.31    25.83                                    
      7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT    1:48.18  
         1) Guo, Claire J 20                2) Willcox, Courtenay L 19        
         3) Murray, Grace L 21              4) Segreti, Sophia M 19           
           27.28    27.52    26.32    27.06                                    
      8 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    1:48.79  
         1) Marsh, Jacqueline 18            2) May, Megan A 19                
         3) Medved, Anne M 21               4) May, Abby G 19                 
           27.13    26.68    27.93    27.05                                    
     
    Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:23.70    1:28.21  
         1) Miller, Will J 19               2) Yao, Kaisen 18                 
         3) Dobben, Luke C 19               4) Nutter, Matt R 20              
           22.74    21.73    22.35    21.39                                    
      2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:32.57  
         1) Ritchken, Jake I 20             2) Cox, Alex U 21                 
         3) Carpenter, Brian C 20           4) Turpin, Zane Z 19              
           23.28    23.07    22.61    23.61                                    
      3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT    1:34.64  
         1) Weinberg, Matthew J 19          2) Hays, Kevin T 18               
         3) Postetter, Michael D 20         4) Hale, Jacob D 19               
           24.69    23.29    23.19    23.47                                    
      4 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:31.62    1:35.31  
         1) Berger, Ryan T 21               2) Washnock, Matthew J 20         
         3) Mathews, Tyler V 21             4) Anwar, Obaid 18                
           24.36    22.20    24.42    24.33                                    
      5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT    1:38.03  
         1) Eig, Eric J 18                  2) Fidaleo, Anthony J 18          
         3) Duschl, Luke M 18               4) Kelly, Sawyer P 18             
           24.29    24.80    24.76    24.18                                    
    

    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Wednesday, Feb 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Carbondale, Ill. 6:00 PM
    Thursday, Feb 19
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    SIU