Complete Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Henderson State University
                                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/9/2013 12:24 PM
                          HSU Invite - 11/8/2013 to 11/9/2013                      
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:36.90    1:39.26   32  
         1) Johnson, Holly M                2) Brumley, Shailey L             
         3) Schroedter, Riley               4) Stockton, Lauren               
           25.01    24.31    24.79    25.15                                    
      2 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  1:37.74    1:39.33   26  
         1) Steele, Jennifer D              2) Zandstra, Rebecca              
         3) Alyssa, Subblefield             4) Willis, Elizabeth              
           25.42    24.16    25.11    24.64                                    
      3 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                1:40.00    1:42.76   24  
         1) Beu, Erin C                     2) Lobuono, Desi M                
         3) Lewis, Kristian N               4) Andrews, Mary Allison A        
           25.85    25.56    25.68    25.67                                    
      4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'              1:45.00    1:43.65   22  
         1) Hinkle, Kristy M                2) Ksarjian, Kristina             
         3) Otto, Marcella G                4) Buchanan, Mardi E              
           25.97    26.53    26.21    24.94                                    
      5 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                       NT    1:43.72   20  
         1) Grigsby, Emily                  2) Fox, Haley                     
         3) Wasmund, Michelle               4) Wray, Karen                    
           26.25    25.73    25.85    25.89                                    
      6 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                1:45.00    1:46.61   18  
         1) Goggins, Shannon E              2) Campbell, Phoebe R             
         3) Lane, Aeriel T                  4) Frunzi, Payten A               
           27.27    25.88    26.36    27.10                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                     NT   X1:54.56  
         1) Ross, Megan E                   2) Bertalot, Kayla R              
         3) Davis, Taylor N                 4) Ralston, Melissa A             
           27.29    27.69    27.25    32.33                                    
     
    Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay consolation
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
     -- Ouachita-AR  'C'                                       NT   X1:32.73  
         1) Knapp, Cody                     2) Jamison, Luke                  
         3) Pritchard, Dawson               4) Starling, Cawley               
           23.74    23.84    22.73    22.42                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'A'                1:29.00   X1:33.73  
         1) Brown, Jarrod M                 2) Parmer, Will H                 
         3) Basurto-Ruiz, Erubiel           4) Pena, Osnar Z                  
           23.82    23.55    23.50    22.86                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'B'                1:32.00   X1:33.80  
         1) Douglas, Kyle D                 2) Cooper, Ryan C                 
         3) Morgan, Daniel T                4) Spreier, Cameron J             
           24.76    23.24    23.48    22.32                                    
     
    Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:23.60    1:26.49   32  
         1) Sanchez, Andreas                2) Sparks, Eric                   
         3) Kolar, Calvin C                 4) Ray, Nathan                    
           21.93    21.51    21.32    21.73                                    
      2 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                1:26.50    1:27.93   26  
         1) Dawson, Denver J                2) Curley, Brandon M              
         3) Bell, Sean P                    4) Villemez, Aaron M              
           22.52    26.16    17.65    21.60                                    
      3 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  1:26.60    1:28.59   24  
         1) Fogel, Neil                     2) Moffatt, Kody                  
         3) Rocha, Yan                      4) Scott, Kenton                  
           22.80    21.84    22.31    21.64                                    
      4 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                       NT    1:28.72   22  
         1) Maritz, Emile                   2) Cox, Matt                      
         3) Price, Chris                    4) Ferris, Tim                    
           22.33    21.89    22.47    22.03                                    
      5 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                1:28.50    1:29.61   20  
         1) Laramore, Colton L              2) Waidhofer, Will W              
         3) Bayliss, Paul C                 4) Merritt, Kyle K                
           22.55    22.13    22.27    22.66                                    
     -- Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'              1:26.00   X1:31.77  
         1) Minkel, George A                2) Wiedeman, Evan J               
         3) Coots, Caleb M                  4) LeClair, Josh                  
           22.43    22.10    23.33    23.91                                    
     
    Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Sherman, Paige C             Henderson St.-AR     4:59.00    5:07.18    7  
      2 Walton, Alex *               Henderson St.-AR     5:08.00    5:23.08    5  
     
    Event 6  Women 400 Yard IM championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pinion, Hannah M             SIU-OZ               4:37.01    4:39.45   16  
          30.17   34.06   35.96   35.29   39.61   40.12   32.65   31.59
      2 Miller, Jessica R            Henderson St.-AR     4:45.00    4:39.93   13  
          30.64   35.35   36.04   34.40   40.20   39.19   32.85   31.26
      3 Miller, Jeanne               Henderson St.-AR     4:42.50    4:42.59   12  
          28.62   32.53   36.09   35.60   41.90   42.02   33.22   32.61
      4 Ewart, Rachel                Ouachita-AR          4:45.50    4:49.54   11  
          31.04   35.03   35.08   35.25   44.29   43.18   33.42   32.25
      5 Ewart, Brittany              Ouachita-AR          4:55.50    5:04.23   10  
          31.96   37.58   39.50   39.73   41.50   44.00   35.58   34.38
     -- Sherman, Paige C             Henderson St.-AR          NT   X5:07.18  
          31.71   35.31   39.47   39.76   42.79   43.67   37.37   37.10
     -- Walton, Alex *               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X5:23.08  
          36.75   41.33   41.99   41.53   46.31   46.08   34.79   34.30
     
    Event 7  Men 400 Yard IM consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant, Austin T             Henderson St.-AR     4:20.00    4:20.19    7  
      2 Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR     4:22.00    4:28.18    5  
     -- Bielby, Shea A               Henderson St.-AR     4:32.00   X4:35.29  
     -- Cooper, Ryan C               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X4:55.07  
     
    Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Buls, Guy R                  Henderson St.-AR     4:10.00    4:13.58   16  
          27.76   31.79   32.55   31.72   36.41   35.94   28.97   28.44
      2 Anderson, Dylan D            Henderson St.-AR     4:12.00    4:15.76   13  
          27.52   32.07   32.33   32.02   36.59   36.69   29.75   28.79
      3 Coots, Caleb M               SIU-OZ               4:22.05    4:18.88   12  
          27.05   30.73   33.37   34.00   36.73   37.23   30.53   29.24
     -- Bryant, Austin T             Henderson St.-AR          NT   X4:20.19  
          26.22   29.80   33.90   32.91   37.21   38.37   31.04   30.74
     -- Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR          NT   X4:28.18  
          28.62   32.64   35.41   35.17   35.68   37.60   31.71   31.35
     -- Bielby, Shea A               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X4:35.29  
          25.93   30.69   34.52   34.32   41.20   42.43   33.03   33.17
     -- Cooper, Ryan C               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X4:55.07  
          27.17   33.02   38.00   37.87   44.83   44.16   35.88   34.14
     
    Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Campbell, Phoebe R           Henderson St.-AR     2:12.00    2:06.75    7  
          28.72   31.42   32.59   34.02                                
      2 Greenwood, Paige K           Henderson St.-AR     2:04.50    2:09.25    5  
          29.64   32.54   33.31   33.76                                
      3 Dover, Jordyn                SIU-OZ               2:31.88    2:31.19    4  
          34.90   37.93   39.84   38.52                                
     -- Ross, Megan E                Henderson St.-AR     2:08.00   X2:11.86  
          29.12   33.07   34.88   34.79                                
     -- Lane, Aeriel T               Henderson St.-AR     2:18.28   X2:15.98  
          31.30   34.17   35.39   35.12                                
     
    Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Otto, Marcella G             SIU-OZ               1:58.30    1:57.51   16  
          27.80   29.71   29.93   30.07                                
      2 Sutton, Lauren E             Henderson St.-AR     1:57.50    1:58.34   13  
          27.67   30.63   30.47   29.57                                
      3 Wray, Karen                  Ouachita-AR          2:02.00    2:03.36   12  
          28.78   31.75   32.49   30.34                                
      4 Willis, Elizabeth            Ouachita-AR          1:57.00    2:03.70   11  
          27.88   30.91   32.33   32.58                                
      5 Lobuono, Desi M              Henderson St.-AR     2:03.00    2:06.65   10  
          29.45   32.09   32.74   32.37                                
      6 Buchanan, Mardi E            SIU-OZ               2:02.00    2:12.76    9  
          28.98   32.56   35.10   36.12                                
     
    Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wray, David                  Ouachita-AR               NT    1:47.75    7  
          25.37   27.27   26.98   28.13                                
      2 Price, Chris                 Ouachita-AR          1:47.50    1:50.42    5  
          25.23   27.51   28.26   29.42                                
      3 Basurto-Ruiz, Erubiel        Henderson St.-AR     1:50.51    1:53.14    4  
          26.91   29.06   29.33   27.84                                
      4 Bayliss, Paul C              Henderson St.-AR     1:52.50    1:53.23    3  
          26.29   29.25   29.82   27.87                                
     -- Parmer, Will H               Henderson St.-AR     1:51.50   X1:54.11  
          25.78   28.19   30.07   30.07                                
     -- Morgan, Daniel T             Henderson St.-AR     1:55.30   X1:57.02  
          26.37   29.45   30.79   30.41                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Laramore, Colton L           Henderson St.-AR     1:47.00    1:44.32   16  
          24.22   26.03   27.25   26.82                                
      2 Fogel, Neil                  Ouachita-AR          1:46.55    1:47.96   13  
          25.22   27.16   27.62   27.96                                
      3 Sparks, Eric                 SIU-OZ               1:46.28    1:48.16   12  
          25.11   27.18   27.69   28.18                                
      4 Villemez, Aaron M            Henderson St.-AR     1:46.50    1:49.37   11  
          25.06   27.77   28.22   28.32                                
      5 Moffatt, Kody                Ouachita-AR          1:46.50    1:49.79   10  
          25.14   28.22   28.23   28.20                                
      6 Minkel, George A             SIU-OZ               1:46.50    1:50.24    9  
          25.08   27.25   28.68   29.23                                
     
    Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stockton, Lauren             SIU-OZ               1:00.36    1:00.73    7  
          29.35   31.38                                                
      2 Ksarjian, Kristina           SIU-OZ               1:01.11    1:01.96    5  
          29.03   32.93                                                
      3 Beu, Erin C                  Henderson St.-AR     1:00.80    1:02.83    4  
          28.78   34.05                                                
      4 Bertalot, Kayla R            Henderson St.-AR     1:02.90    1:04.36    3  
          30.49   33.87                                                
      5 Hillyard, Jessica            Ouachita-AR          1:05.00    1:10.44    2  
          31.78   38.66                                                
     -- Barry, Rachael M             SIU-OZ               1:01.80   X1:02.42  
          28.66   33.76                                                
     -- Davis, Taylor N              Henderson St.-AR     1:06.50   X1:10.94  
          32.53   38.41                                                
     
    Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Jeanne               Henderson St.-AR       58.91      59.58   16  
          28.15   31.43                                                
      2 Brumley, Shailey L           SIU-OZ               1:00.00    1:00.67   13  
          28.27   32.40                                                
      3 Andrews, Mary Allison A      Henderson St.-AR       59.50    1:01.73   12  
          29.22   32.51                                                
      4 Johnson, Holly M             SIU-OZ               1:00.50    1:01.84   11  
          28.92   32.92                                                
      5 Wray, Holly                  Ouachita-AR          1:00.90    1:02.64   10  
          28.97   33.67                                                
      6 Alyssa, Subblefield          Ouachita-AR          1:02.50    1:04.62    9  
          29.06   35.56                                                
     
    Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Waidhofer, Will W            Henderson St.-AR       53.42      53.53    7  
          25.29   28.24                                                
      2 Ferris, Tim                  Ouachita-AR            54.00      53.81    5  
          25.09   28.72                                                
      3 Brown, Jarrod M              Henderson St.-AR       55.30      55.44    4  
          25.76   29.68                                                
      4 LeClair, Josh                SIU-OZ                 57.38      58.73    3  
          27.06   31.67                                                
     -- Pena, Osnar Z                Henderson St.-AR       57.50     X57.32  
          26.84   30.48                                                
     -- Beall, Chad H                Henderson St.-AR       56.90     X57.80  
          26.86   30.94                                                
     
    Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Curley, Brandon M            Henderson St.-AR       52.34      51.52   16  
          24.46   27.06                                                
      2 Greifenstein, Bence          Henderson St.-AR       52.54      52.87   13  
          24.91   27.96                                                
      3 Cox, Matt                    Ouachita-AR            53.10      53.56   12  
          24.55   29.01                                                
      4 Coots, Caleb M               SIU-OZ                 53.77      53.98   11  
          25.25   28.73                                                
      5 Kolar, Calvin C              SIU-OZ                 53.00      54.26   10  
          24.62   29.64                                                
      6 Rocha, Yan                   Ouachita-AR            53.90      57.50    9  
          26.79   30.71                                                
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hinkle, Kristy M             SIU-OZ               2:11.91    2:10.13    7  
          31.03   32.73   33.53   32.84                                
      2 Pinion, Hannah M             SIU-OZ               2:12.97    2:10.26    5  
          31.52   32.85   33.39   32.50                                
      3 Goggins, Shannon E           Henderson St.-AR     2:20.00    2:24.63    4  
          33.00   35.17   37.77   38.69                                
      4 Frunzi, Payten A             Henderson St.-AR     2:28.00    2:31.93    3  
          34.52   37.25   40.10   40.06                                
     -- Handley, Kiley               SIU-OZ               2:19.26   X2:19.66  
          32.25   35.05   36.26   36.10                                
     
    Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 James, Sarah                 SIU-OZ               2:06.42    2:07.13   16  
          29.33   31.80   33.15   32.85                                
      2 Ewart, Rachel                Ouachita-AR          2:12.50    2:11.53   13  
          31.21   33.37   33.72   33.23                                
      3 Miller, Jessica R            Henderson St.-AR     2:18.00    2:12.84   12  
          32.08   33.74   33.63   33.39                                
      4 Timms, Morgan                SIU-OZ               2:10.05    2:13.01   11  
          31.31   33.51   34.63   33.56                                
      5 Greenwood, Paige K           Henderson St.-AR     2:20.00    2:20.18   10  
          32.63   34.82   36.20   36.53                                
     
    Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Spreier, Cameron J           Henderson St.-AR     2:09.00    2:05.83    7  
          29.29   31.94   33.19   31.41                                
      2 Parmer, Will H               Henderson St.-AR     2:07.06    2:11.18    5  
          29.72   33.34   34.66   33.46                                
     -- Cooper, Ryan C               Henderson St.-AR     2:10.00        XDQ  
          29.68   32.72   34.64   33.91                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Buls, Guy R                  Henderson St.-AR     1:53.00    1:55.85   16  
          27.60   28.86   29.45   29.94                                
      2 Sanchez, Andreas             SIU-OZ               2:00.00    1:57.28   13  
          27.56   29.88   30.52   29.32                                
      3 Anderson, Dylan D            Henderson St.-AR     1:59.00    2:03.28   12  
          28.69   31.09   32.22   31.28                                
      4 Wiedeman, Evan J             SIU-OZ               2:02.55    2:03.93   11  
          28.45   31.24   32.71   31.53                                
     
    Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Campbell, Phoebe R           Henderson St.-AR     1:14.00    1:16.20    7  
     
    Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ralston, Melissa A           Henderson St.-AR     1:09.00    1:08.12   16  
          32.28   35.84                                                
      2 Wasmund, Michelle            Ouachita-AR          1:11.00    1:12.42   13  
          33.86   38.56                                                
      3 Ewart, Brittany              Ouachita-AR          1:13.00    1:14.64   12  
          35.19   39.45                                                
      4 Sherman, Paige C             Henderson St.-AR          NT    1:15.33   11  
          35.25   40.08                                                
     -- Campbell, Phoebe R           Henderson St.-AR          NT   X1:16.20  
          36.00   40.20                                                
     
    Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bell, Sean P                 Henderson St.-AR     1:00.64    1:01.26    7  
          29.04   32.22                                                
      2 Knapp, Cody                  Ouachita-AR          1:04.90    1:03.63    5  
          29.52   34.11                                                
      3 Duplessie, Michael D         Henderson St.-AR     1:02.90    1:03.66    4  
          30.00   33.66                                                
      4 Cody, Austin                 Ouachita-AR          1:05.20    1:05.72    3  
          30.90   34.82                                                
     -- Douglas, Kyle D              Henderson St.-AR     1:03.90   X1:04.90  
          30.38   34.52                                                
     -- Walthall, Dalton E           Henderson St.-AR     1:05.00   X1:07.12  
          30.77   36.35                                                
     -- Thompson, Colt               Ouachita-AR          1:05.50   X1:07.95  
          31.94   36.01                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Greifenstein, Bence          Henderson St.-AR       58.75      58.90   16  
          27.83   31.07                                                
      2 Pullano, Jason               Ouachita-AR            59.89    1:00.58   13  
          28.29   32.29                                                
      3 Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR     1:01.00    1:01.62   12  
          29.42   32.20                                                
      4 Ray, Nathan                  SIU-OZ               1:04.21    1:04.26   11  
          30.12   34.14                                                
      5 Pritchard, Dawson            Ouachita-AR          1:04.50    1:04.31   10  
          29.75   34.56                                                
      6 LeClair, Josh                SIU-OZ               1:05.14    1:05.83    9  
          30.97   34.86                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Grigsby, Emily               Ouachita-AR            56.00      55.99    7  
          26.51   29.48                                                
      2 Ksarjian, Kristina           SIU-OZ                 56.16      56.17    5  
          27.14   29.03                                                
      3 Barry, Rachael M             SIU-OZ                 55.81      56.63    4  
          27.36   29.27                                                
      4 Fox, Haley                   Ouachita-AR            55.89      56.96    3  
          27.36   29.60                                                
      5 Ross, Megan E                Henderson St.-AR       55.85      59.07    2  
          27.73   31.34                                                
      6 Lewis, Kristian N            Henderson St.-AR       58.55    1:00.05    1  
          28.37   31.68                                                
     -- Timms, Morgan                SIU-OZ                 56.99     X57.54  
          28.01   29.53                                                
     -- Handley, Kiley               SIU-OZ                 58.20     X59.43  
          28.28   31.15                                                
     -- Buchanan, Mardi E            SIU-OZ                 58.44   X1:00.78  
          28.73   32.05                                                
     -- Frunzi, Payten A             Henderson St.-AR       59.50   X1:01.09  
          28.35   32.74                                                
     -- Dover, Jordyn                SIU-OZ               1:10.75   X1:10.28  
          33.65   36.63                                                
     
    Event 26  Women 100 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Steele, Jennifer D           Ouachita-AR            54.50      53.91   16  
          26.22   27.69                                                
      2 Otto, Marcella G             SIU-OZ                 55.84      54.05   13  
          25.98   28.07                                                
      3 Sutton, Lauren E             Henderson St.-AR       53.50      54.28   11.5
          26.15   28.13                                                
      3 Zandstra, Rebecca            Ouachita-AR            53.80      54.28   11.5
          26.18   28.10                                                
      5 Schroedter, Riley            SIU-OZ                 54.95      54.98   10  
          25.94   29.04                                                
      6 Lobuono, Desi M              Henderson St.-AR       56.00      57.29    9  
          27.68   29.61                                                
     
    Event 27  Men 100 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Sparks, Eric                 SIU-OZ                 47.92      48.88    7  
          23.73   25.15                                                
      2 Bryant, Austin T             Henderson St.-AR       49.00      49.11    5  
          23.49   25.62                                                
      3 Starling, Cawley             Ouachita-AR            50.10      50.69    4  
          24.37   26.32                                                
      4 Ray, Nathan                  SIU-OZ                 48.74      51.88    3  
          23.88   28.00                                                
      5 Brown, Jarrod M              Henderson St.-AR       50.90      52.06    2  
          24.84   27.22                                                
      6 Mertens, Zac                 Ouachita-AR            51.00      54.51    1  
     -- Basurto-Ruiz, Erubiel        Henderson St.-AR       51.56     X51.17  
          25.03   26.14                                                
     -- Jamison, Luke                Ouachita-AR            55.50     X54.32  
          25.94   28.38                                                
     
    Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kolar, Calvin C              SIU-OZ                 47.23      47.50   16  
          22.56   24.94                                                
      2 Maritz, Emile                Ouachita-AR            48.50      48.06   13  
          23.35   24.71                                                
      3 Sanchez, Andreas             SIU-OZ                 47.41      48.40   12  
          23.20   25.20                                                
      4 Laramore, Colton L           Henderson St.-AR       48.40      49.03   11  
          23.28   25.75                                                
      5 Scott, Kenton                Ouachita-AR            49.50      49.30   10  
          23.21   26.09                                                
      6 Dawson, Denver J             Henderson St.-AR       48.50      49.92    9  
          23.47   26.45                                                
     
    Event 30  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              3:56.00    4:01.17   32  
         1) James, Sarah                    2) Johnson, Holly M               
         3) Stockton, Lauren                4) Brumley, Shailey L             
           28.89  1:30.38    37.06  1:04.56    32.98    58.29    27.94    27.94
      2 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                3:59.00    4:01.60   26  
         1) Andrews, Mary Allison A         2) Ralston, Melissa A             
         3) Miller, Jeanne                  4) Sutton, Lauren E               
           30.22  1:02.86    31.22  1:07.16    27.11    58.81    25.14    52.77
      3 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'              4:10.00    4:13.60   24  
         1) Timms, Morgan                   2) Pinion, Hannah M               
         3) Barry, Rachael M                4) Handley, Kiley                 
           30.58  1:02.24    16.13    33.46    38.06  1:06.67    34.06  1:31.23
      4 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:15.21   22  
         1) Willis, Elizabeth               2) Wasmund, Michelle              
         3) Wray, Holly                     4) Zandstra, Rebecca              
           30.46  1:03.94    34.16  1:12.86    29.06  1:03.32    25.93    55.09
      5 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                4:10.00    4:18.96   20  
         1) Goggins, Shannon E              2) Miller, Jessica R              
         3) Beu, Erin C                     4) Lewis, Kristian N              
           32.85  1:06.03    32.98  1:11.10    29.59  1:03.00    27.01    58.83
      6 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                       NT    4:20.80   18  
         1) Ewart, Rachel                   2) Ewart, Brittany                
         3) Alyssa, Subblefield             4) Grigsby, Emily                 
           30.46  1:02.28    16.03    35.66    41.41  1:10.71    37.20  1:32.15
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                4:15.00   X4:25.35  
         1) Greenwood, Paige K              2) Sherman, Paige C               
         3) Bertalot, Kayla R               4) Lane, Aeriel T                 
           31.71  1:05.05    35.36  1:22.18    24.06    57.31    28.23  1:00.81
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'D'                4:20.00   X4:37.93  
         1) Frunzi, Payten A                2) Campbell, Phoebe R             
         3) Lobuono, Desi M                 4) Walton, Alex *                 
           33.70  1:17.68    30.01  1:11.46    30.65  1:06.03    29.48  1:02.76
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                3:30.00    3:29.02   32  
         1) Buls, Guy R                     2) Greifenstein, Bence            
         3) Curley, Brandon M               4) Villemez, Aaron M              
      2 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:32.60   26  
         1) Maritz, Emile                   2) Pullano, Jason                 
         3) Cox, Matt                       4) Moffatt, Kody                  
      3 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                3:36.50    3:39.70   24  
         1) Dawson, Denver J                2) Gribble, Matthew L             
         3) Waidhofer, Will W               4) Bryant, Austin T               
      4 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                  3:36.00    3:41.57   22  
         1) Wray, David                     2) Ferris, Tim                    
         3) Rocha, Yan                      4) Fogel, Neil                    
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              3:25.00    3:47.80   20  
         1) Wiedeman, Evan J                2) LeClair, Josh                  
         3) Coots, Caleb M                  4) Minkel, George A               
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                     NT   X3:47.22  
         1) Spreier, Cameron J              2) Merritt, Kyle K                
         3) Bayliss, Paul C                 4) Bell, Sean P                   
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'D'                     NT   X3:57.61  
         1) Pena, Osnar Z                   2) Walthall, Dalton E             
         3) Beall, Chad H                   4) Brown, Jarrod M                
     
    Event 34  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:48.90    1:49.88   32  
         1) James, Sarah                    2) Johnson, Holly M               
         3) Stockton, Lauren                4) Brumley, Shailey L             
           28.57    30.07    27.14    24.10                                    
      2 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                1:49.50    1:51.80   26  
         1) Andrews, Mary Allison A         2) Ralston, Melissa A             
         3) Beu, Erin C                     4) Sutton, Lauren E               
           29.11    30.52    27.87    24.30                                    
      3 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:52.88   24  
         1) Willis, Elizabeth               2) Wray, Holly                    
         3) Steele, Jennifer D              4) Zandstra, Rebecca              
           28.12    33.29    27.19    24.28                                    
      4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'              1:58.00    1:54.62   22  
         1) Hinkle, Kristy M                2) Schroedter, Riley              
         3) Barry, Rachael M                4) Otto, Marcella G               
           29.45    32.14    27.98    25.05                                    
      5 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                       NT    1:57.27   20  
         1) Ewart, Rachel                   2) Ewart, Brittany                
         3) Alyssa, Subblefield             4) Wray, Karen                    
           29.36    34.36    27.74    25.81                                    
      6 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                1:56.00    1:59.80   18  
         1) Goggins, Shannon E              2) Leary, Camille M               
         3) Davis, Taylor N                 4) Lewis, Kristian N              
           30.24    32.20    36.43    20.93                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                     NT   X2:04.46  
         1) Lane, Aeriel T                  2) Campbell, Phoebe R             
         3) Sherman, Paige C                4) Frunzi, Payten A               
           32.95    34.08    35.05    22.38                                    
     
    Event 36  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                1:34.50    1:36.64   32  
         1) Buls, Guy R                     2) Greifenstein, Bence            
         3) Curley, Brandon M               4) Villemez, Aaron M              
           24.70    26.91    23.15    21.88                                    
      2 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  1:36.50    1:36.73   26  
         1) Maritz, Emile                   2) Pullano, Jason                 
         3) Cox, Matt                       4) Scott, Kenton                  
           24.62    26.99    23.55    21.57                                    
      3 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                1:37.00    1:40.49   24  
         1) Dawson, Denver J                2) Gribble, Matthew L             
         3) Waidhofer, Will W               4) Bryant, Austin T               
           25.53    27.99    24.98    21.99                                    
      4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:33.40    1:43.37   22  
         1) Wiedeman, Evan J                2) LeClair, Josh                  
         3) Coots, Caleb M                  4) Minkel, George A               
           27.04    30.14    24.46    21.73                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                     NT   X1:44.08  
         1) Pena, Osnar Z                   2) Duplessie, Michael D           
         3) Brown, Jarrod M                 4) Bell, Sean P                   
           27.24    29.41    25.67    21.76                                    
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'D'                     NT   X1:44.75  
         1) Spreier, Cameron J              2) Douglas, Kyle D                
         3) Walthall, Dalton E              4) Merritt, Kyle K                
           27.51    29.05    25.45    22.74                                    
     
    Event 38  Women 500 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Jessica R            Henderson St.-AR     5:20.30    5:21.26   16  
          29.40   32.61   32.95   33.08   32.96   32.53   32.30   32.27
          31.88   31.28                                                
      2 Lobuono, Desi M              Henderson St.-AR     5:32.00    5:53.76   13  
          30.23   33.51   35.73   36.60   36.81   36.44   36.54   36.61
          36.35   34.94                                                
     -- Walton, Alex *               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X5:42.83  
          31.25   33.89   34.29   34.22   34.60   34.90   34.81   34.73
          35.53   34.61                                                
     
    Event 39  Men 500 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rocha, Yan                   Ouachita-AR          4:58.00    5:08.78    7  
          27.60   30.31   30.90   31.13   31.23   31.57   31.85   32.00
          32.44   29.75                                                
      2 Morgan, Daniel T             Henderson St.-AR     5:10.00    5:14.93    5  
          28.00   30.40   31.77   32.16   32.19   31.90   32.42   32.18
          32.10   31.81                                                
      3 Bielby, Shea A               Henderson St.-AR     5:05.00    5:20.99    4  
          27.55   30.68   31.16   31.81   32.36   32.54   32.93   33.77
          34.32   33.87                                                
     
    Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Laramore, Colton L           Henderson St.-AR     4:46.72    4:47.98   16  
          25.96   27.86   29.01   29.61   29.88   30.02   29.82   29.33
          28.97   27.52                                                
      2 Coots, Caleb M               SIU-OZ               4:50.00    4:53.24   13  
          26.73   28.92   28.91   29.04   29.64   29.83   29.78   30.04
          30.32   30.03                                                
      3 Fogel, Neil                  Ouachita-AR          4:46.50    4:54.31   12  
          26.19   28.35   28.87   29.56   29.66   30.10   30.06   30.58
          31.37   29.57                                                
      4 Wiedeman, Evan J             SIU-OZ               5:00.00    5:00.13   11  
          25.73   29.08   30.10   30.65   30.81   31.01   31.13   31.28
          31.02   29.32                                                
      5 Moffatt, Kody                Ouachita-AR          4:58.00    5:01.80   10  
          26.65   29.91   30.83   30.93   30.72   31.18   30.99   31.19
          30.47   28.93                                                
      6 Parmer, Will H               Henderson St.-AR     4:58.00    5:06.30    9  
          26.89   29.46   30.60   30.91   31.20   31.52   31.99   31.76
          31.81   30.16                                                
     
    Event 41  Women 200 Yard IM consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Leary, Camille M             Henderson St.-AR     2:22.00    2:21.71    7  
          31.13   37.61   39.57   33.40                                
      2 Hinkle, Kristy M             SIU-OZ               2:18.00    2:22.96    5  
          32.21   35.47   43.26   32.02                                
      3 Goggins, Shannon E           Henderson St.-AR     2:25.00    2:23.71    4  
          32.76   34.75   42.61   33.59                                
     
    Event 42  Women 200 Yard IM championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pinion, Hannah M             SIU-OZ               2:10.81    2:12.75   16  
          29.60   33.83   38.36   30.96                                
      2 Miller, Jeanne               Henderson St.-AR     2:14.20    2:15.91   13  
          28.18   35.34   41.56   30.83                                
      3 James, Sarah                 SIU-OZ               2:16.10    2:16.89   12  
          30.09   33.06   41.74   32.00                                
      4 Wray, Holly                  Ouachita-AR          2:16.50    2:18.22   11  
          30.07   35.57   40.09   32.49                                
      5 Sherman, Paige C             Henderson St.-AR     2:20.00    2:26.47   10  
          31.29   37.77   41.76   35.65                                
     
    Event 43  Men 200 Yard IM consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bell, Sean P                 Henderson St.-AR          NT    2:02.64    7  
      2 Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR          NT    2:03.34    5  
     
    Event 44  Men 200 Yard IM championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Buls, Guy R                  Henderson St.-AR     1:56.11    1:57.31   16  
          25.68   29.10   33.98   28.55                                
      2 Anderson, Dylan D            Henderson St.-AR     2:01.05    2:02.52   13  
          26.33   30.39   36.78   29.02                                
      3 Maritz, Emile                Ouachita-AR          2:00.50    2:03.94   12  
          26.77   30.74   38.83   27.60                                
      4 LeClair, Josh                SIU-OZ               2:11.21    2:13.03   11  
          27.12   35.89   37.75   32.27                                
     -- Bell, Sean P                 Henderson St.-AR     2:03.71   X2:02.64  
          26.57   32.19   36.19   27.69                                
     -- Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR     2:02.00   X2:03.34  
          27.09   32.97   34.17   29.11                                
     
    Event 45  Women 50 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schroedter, Riley            SIU-OZ                 24.85      24.92    7  
      2 Grigsby, Emily               Ouachita-AR            25.90      25.79    5  
      3 Stockton, Lauren             SIU-OZ                 25.43      26.00    4  
      4 Lobuono, Desi M              Henderson St.-AR       25.56      26.02    3  
      5 Alyssa, Subblefield          Ouachita-AR            25.50      26.31    2  
      6 Lewis, Kristian N            Henderson St.-AR       26.09      26.86    1  
     -- Ksarjian, Kristina           SIU-OZ                 25.99     X26.08  
     -- Barry, Rachael M             SIU-OZ                 26.03     X26.26  
     -- Wray, Karen                  Ouachita-AR            26.10     X26.42  
     -- Fox, Haley                   Ouachita-AR            25.69     X26.50  
     -- Wasmund, Michelle            Ouachita-AR            26.13     X26.77  
     -- Ross, Megan E                Henderson St.-AR       26.20     X26.78  
     -- Campbell, Phoebe R           Henderson St.-AR       26.50     X26.88  
     -- Lane, Aeriel T               Henderson St.-AR       27.00     X27.06  
     -- Buchanan, Mardi E            SIU-OZ                 26.32     X27.10  
     -- Handley, Kiley               SIU-OZ                 26.48     X27.14  
     -- Dover, Jordyn                SIU-OZ                 31.41     X32.22  
     
    Event 46  Women 50 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brumley, Shailey L           SIU-OZ                 24.74      24.87   16  
      2 Zandstra, Rebecca            Ouachita-AR            24.41      24.99   13  
      3 Johnson, Holly M             SIU-OZ                 24.50      25.10   12  
      4 Sutton, Lauren E             Henderson St.-AR       24.65      25.16   11  
      5 Willis, Elizabeth            Ouachita-AR            25.10      25.24   10  
      6 Beu, Erin C                  Henderson St.-AR       25.49      25.69    9  
     
    Event 47  Men 50 Yard Freestyle consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Sparks, Eric                 SIU-OZ                 21.92      22.05    7  
      2 Kolar, Calvin C              SIU-OZ                 21.98      22.06    5  
      3 Ferris, Tim                  Ouachita-AR               NT      22.55    4  
      4 Walthall, Dalton E           Henderson St.-AR       22.88      22.70    3  
      5 Laramore, Colton L           Henderson St.-AR       22.77      23.01    2  
      6 Cody, Austin                 Ouachita-AR            23.50      24.39    1  
     -- Ray, Nathan                  SIU-OZ                 21.95     X22.39  
     -- Jamison, Luke                Ouachita-AR            23.51     X24.69  
     
    Event 48  Men 50 Yard Freestyle championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Sanchez, Andreas             SIU-OZ                 21.44      21.65   16  
      2 Minkel, George A             SIU-OZ                 21.90      22.13   13  
      3 Villemez, Aaron M            Henderson St.-AR       21.95      22.32   12  
      4 Scott, Kenton                Ouachita-AR            22.20      22.35   11  
      5 Dawson, Denver J             Henderson St.-AR       22.20      22.36   10  
      6 Starling, Cawley             Ouachita-AR            22.80      23.59    9  
     
    Event 49  Women 200 Yard Butterfly consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Davis, Taylor N              Henderson St.-AR     2:28.00    2:37.66    7  
     
    Event 50  Women 200 Yard Butterfly championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Jeanne               Henderson St.-AR     2:09.50    2:09.17   16  
          29.17   32.57   34.04   33.39                                
      2 Steele, Jennifer D           Ouachita-AR          2:12.00    2:11.24   13  
          30.03   33.17   33.40   34.64                                
      3 Ksarjian, Kristina           SIU-OZ               2:15.00    2:21.00   12  
          30.36   34.64   37.31   38.69                                
      4 Beu, Erin C                  Henderson St.-AR          NT    2:31.01   11  
          33.55   39.51   40.56   37.39                                
     
    Event 51  Men 200 Yard Butterfly consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Waidhofer, Will W            Henderson St.-AR     2:07.00    2:04.64    7  
      2 Bielby, Shea A               Henderson St.-AR     2:05.00    2:05.60    5  
     -- Beall, Chad H                Henderson St.-AR     2:06.00   X2:09.67  
          28.15   31.74   33.17   36.61                                
     -- Bayliss, Paul C              Henderson St.-AR          NT   X2:12.07  
          28.85   33.91   34.81   34.50                                
     -- Brown, Jarrod M              Henderson St.-AR          NT   X2:13.99  
          27.84   32.84   35.77   37.54                                
     -- Cooper, Ryan C               Henderson St.-AR          NT   X2:19.62  
          28.14   32.91   38.62   39.95                                
     
    Event 52  Men 200 Yard Butterfly championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Greifenstein, Bence          Henderson St.-AR     1:57.50    1:55.28   16  
          25.59   28.63   30.29   30.77                                
      2 Curley, Brandon M            Henderson St.-AR     2:01.00    1:59.49   13  
          26.08   29.14   31.07   33.20                                
      3 Wray, David                  Ouachita-AR          1:58.00    1:59.50   12  
          26.53   30.46   30.20   32.31                                
     
    Event 53  Women 100 Yard Backstroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Otto, Marcella G             SIU-OZ               1:00.16    1:00.45    7  
          29.20   31.25                                                
      2 Pinion, Hannah M             SIU-OZ               1:00.50    1:01.01    5  
          30.08   30.93                                                
      3 Frunzi, Payten A             Henderson St.-AR     1:09.23    1:10.21    4  
          33.70   36.51                                                
      4 Hillyard, Jessica            Ouachita-AR          1:06.50    1:10.39    3  
          34.40   35.99                                                
      5 Lane, Aeriel T               Henderson St.-AR          NT    1:12.98    2  
          36.27   36.71                                                
     -- Hinkle, Kristy M             SIU-OZ               1:01.33   X1:01.52  
          30.07   31.45                                                
     -- Handley, Kiley               SIU-OZ               1:04.68   X1:06.72  
          32.31   34.41                                                
     -- Buchanan, Mardi E            SIU-OZ               1:02.50   X1:07.75  
          32.91   34.84                                                
     -- Dover, Jordyn                SIU-OZ               1:19.04   X1:20.27  
          40.68   39.59                                                
     
    Event 54  Women 100 Yard Backstroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 James, Sarah                 SIU-OZ                 58.20      59.70   16  
          29.20   30.50                                                
      2 Ewart, Rachel                Ouachita-AR          1:02.50    1:01.40   13  
          32.91   28.49                                                
      3 Andrews, Mary Allison A      Henderson St.-AR     1:00.52    1:02.44   12  
          30.07   32.37                                                
      4 Timms, Morgan                SIU-OZ               1:00.01    1:03.01   11  
          30.08   32.93                                                
      5 Goggins, Shannon E           Henderson St.-AR     1:03.27    1:03.79   10  
          32.31   31.48                                                
     
    Event 55  Men 100 Yard Backstroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Spreier, Cameron J           Henderson St.-AR       58.00      57.95    7  
      2 Pena, Osnar Z                Henderson St.-AR       58.00      58.74    5  
     -- Basurto-Ruiz, Erubiel        Henderson St.-AR          NT   X1:08.50  
     
    Event 56  Men 100 Yard Backstroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Buls, Guy R                  Henderson St.-AR       52.30      52.47   16  
          25.70   26.77                                                
      2 Sanchez, Andreas             SIU-OZ                 55.00      52.87   13  
          25.81   27.06                                                
      3 Kolar, Calvin C              SIU-OZ                 56.00      53.20   12  
          25.42   27.78                                                
      4 Price, Chris                 Ouachita-AR            55.50      55.95   11  
          27.21   28.74                                                
      5 Dawson, Denver J             Henderson St.-AR       56.00      56.36   10  
          27.16   29.20                                                
     
    Event 57  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Leary, Camille M             Henderson St.-AR          NT    2:35.31    7  
      2 Sherman, Paige C             Henderson St.-AR     2:36.00    2:43.71    5  
     -- Campbell, Phoebe R           Henderson St.-AR     2:45.00   X2:53.66  
     
    Event 58  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Jessica R            Henderson St.-AR     2:29.00    2:32.36   16  
          34.82   38.53   39.63   39.38                                
      2 Ralston, Melissa A           Henderson St.-AR          NT    2:39.02   13  
          35.36   39.97   41.69   42.00                                
      3 Ewart, Brittany              Ouachita-AR          2:39.50    2:39.73   12  
          36.01   41.09   41.19   41.44                                
      4 Wasmund, Michelle            Ouachita-AR          2:40.00    2:41.84   11  
          36.60   41.31   42.15   41.78                                
     
    Event 59  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke consolation
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant, Austin T             Henderson St.-AR     2:17.50    2:15.80    7  
          31.64   34.80   34.49   34.87                                
      2 Gribble, Matthew L           Henderson St.-AR     2:15.00    2:18.70    5  
          31.99   36.12   35.19   35.40                                
      3 Mertens, Zac                 Ouachita-AR          2:18.00    2:22.70    4  
          32.06   35.91   36.44   38.29                                
      4 Knapp, Cody                  Ouachita-AR          2:18.50    2:23.24    3  
          31.03   35.37   37.37   39.47                                
     -- Duplessie, Michael D         Henderson St.-AR     2:21.00   X2:19.90  
          31.02   35.62   36.33   36.93                                
     -- Beall, Chad H                Henderson St.-AR          NT   X2:26.01  
          33.65   36.99   37.54   37.83                                
     -- Douglas, Kyle D              Henderson St.-AR     2:25.00   X2:27.42  
        1:48.70   39.44                                                
     -- Thompson, Colt               Ouachita-AR          2:24.00   X2:37.34  
          34.13   38.89   41.87   42.45                                
     
    Event 60  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke championship
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Greifenstein, Bence          Henderson St.-AR     2:08.50    2:10.45   16  
          29.81   33.74   34.51   32.39                                
      2 Anderson, Dylan D            Henderson St.-AR     2:12.50    2:14.58   13  
          30.27   34.54   34.61   35.16                                
      3 Pullano, Jason               Ouachita-AR          2:15.20    2:19.29   12  
          30.95   35.39   35.59   37.36                                
      4 Pritchard, Dawson            Ouachita-AR               NT    2:19.92   11  
          31.42   35.55   36.36   36.59                                
      5 LeClair, Josh                SIU-OZ               2:20.83    2:23.20   10  
          31.53   35.96   37.39   38.32                                
      6 Ray, Nathan                  SIU-OZ               2:25.00    2:24.35    9  
          31.20   35.30   37.92   39.93                                
     
    Event 62  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              3:31.90    3:37.89   32  
         1) Johnson, Holly M                2) Brumley, Shailey L             
         3) Otto, Marcella G                4) Schroedter, Riley              
           26.64    55.87    25.33    52.89    25.47    54.34    26.17    54.79
      2 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  3:29.62    3:41.36   26  
         1) Steele, Jennifer D              2) Willis, Elizabeth              
         3) Alyssa, Subblefield             4) Zandstra, Rebecca              
           26.81    55.53    26.65    56.08    26.38    56.34    25.17    53.41
      3 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                3:39.00    3:42.07   24  
         1) Andrews, Mary Allison A         2) Miller, Jeanne                 
         3) Lobuono, Desi M                 4) Sutton, Lauren E               
           27.41    57.42    26.50    55.35    15.44    56.26    25.29    53.04
      4 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                       NT    3:47.00   22  
           26.63    56.88    27.03    56.38    26.49    55.94    27.08    57.80
      5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'              3:45.00    3:47.18   20  
         1) Ksarjian, Kristina              2) Handley, Kiley                 
         3) Barry, Rachael M                4) Pinion, Hannah M               
           27.02    55.87    27.62    58.48    16.06    56.54    27.11    56.29
      6 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                3:49.00    3:58.11   18  
         1) Lewis, Kristian N               2) Campbell, Phoebe R             
         3) Frunzi, Payten A                4) Miller, Jessica R              
           28.94  1:01.57    27.88    58.38    28.28  1:02.00    26.71    56.16
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                3:52.00   X4:03.28  
         1) Davis, Taylor N                 2) Beu, Erin C                    
         3) Walton, Alex *                  4) Lane, Aeriel T                 
           29.42  1:02.03    27.84    58.43    28.89  1:02.00    28.12  1:00.82
     
    Event 63  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay consolation
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'C'                3:19.00   X3:24.94  
         1) Basurto-Ruiz, Erubiel           2) Bielby, Shea A                 
         3) Cooper, Ryan C                  4) Dawson, Denver J               
           25.31    51.31    23.97    51.48    24.38    52.37    23.31    49.78
     -- Henderson State University-AR  'D'                3:25.00   X3:26.92  
         1) Morgan, Daniel T                2) Parmer, Will H                 
         3) Merritt, Kyle K                 4) Spreier, Cameron J             
           24.85    52.73    24.53    51.84    24.20    50.80    24.01    51.55
     -- Ouachita-AR  'C'                                       NT        XDQ  
         1) Ferris, Tim                     2) Starling, Cawley               
         3) Jamison, Luke                   4) Cody, Austin                   
           23.85    50.93    23.05    49.42    25.30    53.88    25.13    53.20
     
    Event 64  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay championship
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              3:05.00    3:11.52   32  
         1) Kolar, Calvin C                 2) Ray, Nathan                    
         3) Sparks, Eric                    4) Sanchez, Andreas               
           22.61    47.50    22.93    49.28    22.77    47.75    21.78    46.99
      2 Henderson State University-AR  'A'                3:11.50    3:11.90   26  
         1) Laramore, Colton L              2) Curley, Brandon M              
         3) Bryant, Austin T                4) Villemez, Aaron M              
           23.44    49.18    22.49    47.29    22.96    48.06    22.72    47.37
      3 Ouachita-AR  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:12.93   24  
         1) Maritz, Emile                   2) Cox, Matt                      
         3) Scott, Kenton                   4) Moffatt, Kody                  
           23.70    48.19    22.88    48.54    22.90    48.12    22.72    48.08
      4 Ouachita-AR  'B'                                  3:20.00    3:16.14   22  
         1) Fogel, Neil                     2) Rocha, Yan                     
         3) Price, Chris                    4) Wray, David                    
           23.81    49.70    23.04    48.49    23.38    49.52    22.90    48.43
      5 Henderson State University-AR  'B'                3:15.00    3:21.10   20  
         1) Bell, Sean P                    2) Pena, Osnar Z                  
         3) Bayliss, Paul C                 4) Waidhofer, Will W              
           23.82    49.42    24.13    51.26    23.66    49.56    24.01    50.86
    

    Saturday, Nov 1
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Bloomington, Ill. TBA
    Friday, Nov 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Lexington, Ky. TBA
    Saturday, Nov 8
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Lexington, Ky. TBA
    Friday, Nov 21
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Louisville, Ky. TBA
    Saturday, Nov 22
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Louisville, Ky. TBA
    Sunday, Nov 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Swimming & Diving Louisville, Ky. TBA
    SIU