2011HSGirlsMeet

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2011 10:24 PM
               2011 Southern Illinois University High School - 3/4/2011            
                             Track and Field Invitational                          
                                    Carbondale, IL                                 
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Mcallister, Hannah           Murray                    7.44q  7 
      2 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E              7.53q 12 
      2 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.53q  8 
      4 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.57q 12 
      4 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  7.57q  4 
      6 Collins, Micayla             Cahokia                   7.58q  4 
      7 Cochran, Asia                Belleville E              7.63q  1 
      8 Wilson, Ashley               Belleville W              7.67q 10 
      9 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                    7.68q  4 
      9 Glispie, Zamorrow            Carbondale                7.68q  5 
     11 Croft, Iesha                 Carbondale                7.69q  8 
     11 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.69q  5 
     13 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              7.70   8 
     14 McKinney, Arhea              Triad                     7.74  11 
     14 Harris, Tyronae              Cahokia                   7.74  10 
     16 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                 7.77  12 
     17 Bulard, Mone'                Cahokia                   7.79  11 
     18 Masching, Brea               O'Fallon                  7.80   3 
     18 Burrus, Theresa              Triad                     7.80   2 
     20 Huddleston, Meih             Edwardsville              7.81  10 
     21 Klinger, Alexis              Vienna                    7.82   3 
     22 Ratliff, Briana              Belleville E              7.83   2 
     23 Jones, Aleasha               O'Fallon                  7.86  12 
     24 Rallo, Sierra                Edwardsville              7.88   6 
     25 Jackson, Zhate               Marion                    7.91   5 
     26 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo              7.98   5 
     27 Austin, Anastasia            Vienna                    8.02   8 
     28 Mifflin, Brandy              Christopher               8.05   2 
     29 Echols, Marissa              Triad                     8.07  10 
     29 White, Robyn                 Belleville W              8.07   7 
     31 Rice, Olivia                 Harrisburg                8.10   2 
     32 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                    8.19   8 
     33 Lawrence, Maribeth           Chester                   8.22   1 
     34 Barton, Nichole              Christopher               8.27   9 
     35 Hedrick, Lee                 Lawrencevill              8.28  11 
     36 Mulhall, Taylor              Edwardsville              8.32   8 
     37 Willis, Shamirah             Centralia                 8.35   2 
     38 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L              8.38   6 
     39 Schroeder, Chelsea           Chester                   8.42   6 
     40 Linton, Shelbi               Johnston Cit              8.43   4 
     40 Michl, Jackie                Newton                    8.43   3 
     42 Twardowski, Ally             Harrisburg                8.45  10 
     43 Cutsinger, Katie             Johnston Cit              8.48   9 
     43 Miller, Kaylee               Centralia                 8.48   7 
     45 McKinney, Kenieshay          Mt. Vernon                8.49   2 
     45 Fuqua, Alli                  Marshall Cou              8.49   9 
     47 Shamhart, Ashley             Newton                    8.50   6 
     48 Daube, Olivia                Metro-East L              8.53   9 
     49 Huddleston, Bethany          Sparta                    8.59   9 
     50 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                    8.62  12 
     51 Jones, Cami                  Marshall Cou              8.64   4 
     52 Kelley, Kara                 Marshall Cou              8.65   4 
     53 Mattingly, Nina              Anna-Jonesbo              8.66  11 
     54 Davis, Celena                Marion                    8.68   1 
     55 Shurtz, Macy                 Benton                    8.70   7 
     56 Delai, Olivia                Herrin                    8.74   1 
     57 Federkee, Alexandria         Chester                   8.75   3 
     58 Webster, Alison              Benton                    8.88   7 
     59 Boyd, Andrea                 Johnston Cit              8.95   5 
     60 Workman, Samantha            Herrin                    9.22   6 
     60 Devore, Cheyenne             Effingham                 9.22   1 
     62 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon                9.26   5 
     63 Ritter, Christin             Herrin                    9.29   7 
     64 Thompson, Keely              Marshall Co. JV           9.51  11 
     
    Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.44   2 
      2 Mcallister, Hannah           Murray                    7.45   2 
      3 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.49   2 
      4 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E              7.51   2 
      5 Collins, Micayla             Cahokia                   7.56   2 
      6 Glispie, Zamorrow            Carbondale                7.60   1 
      7 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                 J7.60   2 
      8 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.62   1 
      9 Cochran, Asia                Belleville E              7.63   1 
     10 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                    7.70   1 
     11 Croft, Iesha                 Carbondale                7.77   1 
     12 Wilson, Ashley               Belleville W              7.81   1 
     
    Girls 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E             26.50   8 
      2 Cochran, Asia                Belleville E             27.09   8 
      3 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale               27.20  13 
      4 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                   27.40  13 
      5 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W             27.46  12 
      6 Jackson, Zhate               Marion                   27.59   9 
      7 McKinney, Arhea              Triad                    27.63  11 
      8 Mosby, Chante                Belleville E             27.80  12 
      9 Bulard, Mone'                Cahokia                  27.82  14 
     10 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W             27.84  14 
     11 Patterson, Jaclin            Murray                   27.88  13 
     12 Burrus, Theresa              Triad                    28.16  10 
     13 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                28.18  10 
     14 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie             28.30  13 
     15 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                   28.34  10 
     16 Hall, Brooke                 O'Fallon                 28.44  14 
     17 Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia                  28.81  11 
     18 Mcallister, Hannah           Murray                   28.93  13 
     18 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo             28.93  11 
     20 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo             29.00   8 
     21 Hunt, Lindey                 Murray                   29.13  12 
     22 Weil, Hannah                 Carbondale               29.28  12 
     23 Nesbitt, DeNa                Carbondale               29.29   9 
     24 Shadid, Sara                 Triad                    29.39   7 
     25 Williams, Amelia             Edwardsville             29.53   8 
     26 Masching, Brea               O'Fallon                 29.55  11 
     27 Holmon, Da'Kassha            Cahokia                  29.57  11 
     28 Blackburn, Deborrah          Edwardsville             29.63   9 
     29 Olinde, Ashley               O'Fallon                 29.81  10 
     30 Kwiatkoski, Cassie           Centralia                30.09   7 
     31 Fuqua, Alli                  Marshall Cou             30.95   2 
     32 Hughes, Marlo                Herrin                   31.15  12 
     33 Austin, Anastasia            Vienna                   31.21  14 
     34 Ferrell, Kheeli              Marshall Cou             31.23   3 
     35 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                   31.36   6 
     36 Cutsinger, Katie             Johnston Cit             31.43   5 
     37 Corn, Morgan                 Benton                   31.51   4 
     38 Howell, Marissa              Effingham                31.53   3 
     39 Walter, Desiree              Vienna                   31.58   4 
     40 Koester, Molly               Mt. Vernon               31.62   6 
     41 Powell, Chanae               Belleville W             31.78   8 
     42 Yates, Alexis                Herrin                   31.96   1 
     43 Schroeder, Chelsea           Chester                  31.99   4 
     44 Lingle, Cheyenne             Anna-Jonesbo             32.07   7 
     45 Huddleston, Bethany          Sparta                   32.22   5 
     46 Bowlin, Ashley               Marshall Co. JV          32.56   3 
     47 Evans, Christian             Marshall Co. JV          32.58   1 
     48 Berry, Jailon                Herrin                   32.64   9 
     49 Minor, Sami                  Benton                   32.84   2 
     50 Federkee, Alexandria         Chester                  32.86   4 
     51 Mitchell, Gabbie             Metro-East L             32.89   2 
     52 Holt, Ashley                 Centralia                33.07   6 
     53 Schnietz, Melinda            Metro-East L             33.33   2 
     54 Huston, Jordyn               Newton                   33.37   5 
     55 Evans, Karly                 Edwardsville             33.46   7 
     56 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L             34.58   2 
     57 Bierman, Amy                 Newton                   35.28   6 
     58 Thompson, Keely              Marshall Co. JV          35.45   1 
     59 Bell, Cheyenne               Mt. Vernon               35.50   4 
     60 Phillips, Taylor             Mt. Vernon               37.06   3 
     -- Davis, Celena                Marion                      FS   6 
     
    Girls 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Smith, Briana                Belleville E           1:03.35   8 
      2 Crook, Tarina                O'Fallon               1:03.48  11 
      3 Eccher, Athena               O'Fallon               1:04.03  10 
      4 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville           1:04.11  12 
      5 Looman, Jordyn               Centralia              1:04.33  11 
      6 McIntyre, Keanna             Belleville E           1:04.69  10 
      7 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie           1:04.73   1 
      8 Brooks-Hill, Candice         Belleville W           1:05.37  11 
      9 Sunckett, Taylor             Belleville E           1:05.58   9 
     10 Huddleston, Meih             Edwardsville           1:05.64  12 
     11 Michl, Jamie                 Newton                 1:06.03  10 
     12 Meier, Whitney               Triad                  1:06.75   8 
     13 Holton, Haley                O'Fallon               1:06.81  10 
     14 Lusk, Keala                  Triad                  1:06.96   4 
     15 Vance, Jessica               Murray                 1:07.25   7 
     16 Claywell, Catherine          Murray                 1:07.86   8 
     17 Sowash, Abi                  Triad                  1:07.94   7 
     18 Walter, Desiree              Vienna                 1:08.05   5 
     19 Douglas, Kennisha            Cahokia                1:08.15   8 
     20 Moore, Keondra               Carbondale             1:08.34  12 
     21 Goff, Sydney                 Marshall Cou           1:08.38   1 
     22 Johnson, Kayla               Edwardsville           1:09.03  11 
     23 Neal, Cassidy                Benton                 1:09.09   5 
     24 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Murray                 1:09.93   5 
     25 Mattingly, Nina              Anna-Jonesbo           1:09.99   5 
     26 Bybee, Sammi                 Benton                 1:10.31   4 
     27 Akins, Rani                  Belleville W           1:10.36  11 
     28 Harris, Ashlyn               Cahokia                1:10.44   9 
     29 Beckmeyer, Jenna             Centralia              1:10.74   4 
     30 Balint, Tonia                Centralia              1:10.92   6 
     31 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                 1:11.10  12 
     32 Bartelsmeyer, Brianna        Herrin                 1:11.14   7 
     33 Kinder, Madison              Newton                 1:12.51   6 
     34 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon             1:13.57   3 
     35 Cutsinger, Katie             Johnston Cit           1:13.90   2 
     36 Beanland, Whitney            Anna-Jonesbo           1:13.92   4 
     37 Cramsey, Kirsten             Effingham              1:14.39   2 
     38 Hendrickson, Cayce           Marshall Cou           1:14.85   1 
     39 Hartman, Holly               Chester                1:15.55   3 
     40 Stanley, Mistrie             Marion                 1:16.17  10 
     41 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon             1:17.07   3 
     42 Redinger, Aimee              Marion                 1:17.10   4 
     43 Green, Morgan                Newton                 1:18.41   5 
     44 Shriver, Nicki               Metro-East L           1:18.43   2 
     45 Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                 1:19.41   6 
     46 Kellar, Anna                 Metro-East L           1:20.24   2 
     47 Paris, Jamie                 Herrin                 1:22.54   1 
     48 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon             1:24.57   3 
     49 Williams, Kacie              Carbondale             1:31.08   1 
     50 Mitchell, Samantha           Carbondale             1:37.96   1 
     -- Rutherford, Iris             Vienna                      DQ   6 
     -- Phillips, Lashecka           Cahokia                     DQ   9 
     -- White, Robyn                 Belleville W                DQ   7 
     
    Girls 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Schmitz, Kaylee              O'Fallon               2:21.50  
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey              Effingham              2:22.48  
      3 Oranika, Jessica             Belleville W           2:23.55  
      4 Wilemon, Jenna               Mt. Vernon             2:32.84  
      5 Cunningham, Christine        Triad                  2:33.14  
      6 Brown, Khadija               Centralia              2:33.41  
      7 Mobley, Kaleka               O'Fallon               2:36.27  
      8 de la Vega, Paige            O'Fallon               2:36.52  
      9 Brown, Sharra                Carbondale             2:38.17  
     10 Stefani, Emily               Sparta                 2:44.50  
     11 Kujawa, Keatyn               Mt. Vernon             2:45.47  
     12 Wilson, Kristina             Sparta                 2:45.49  
     13 Thiede, Julie                Murray                 2:50.43  
     14 Diehl, Mackinsey             Centralia              2:50.98  
     15 Bleyer, Emily                Carbondale             2:51.11  
     16 Combs, Jennifer              Belleville W           2:52.24  
     17 Diggs, Suraeya               Belleville W           2:53.36  
     18 Repp, Valarie                Benton                 2:55.72  
     19 Ryan, Alexia                 Centralia              2:56.07  
     20 Ball, Mercedes               Cahokia                2:56.80  
     21 Green, Maddie                Newton                 2:57.27  
     22 Munie, Maggie                Belleville E           2:58.69  
     23 Prince, Kenyetta             Cahokia                2:58.83  
     24 Mifflin, Brandy              Christopher            2:58.99  
     25 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                2:59.38  
     26 Martin, Trisha               Marshall Cou           3:00.54  
     27 McDonald, Amanda             Murray                 3:01.03  
     28 Calcara, Melissa             Edwardsville           3:02.93  
     29 Miller, Sara                 Benton                 3:03.24  
     30 Nagrodski, Kelsey            Johnston Cit           3:03.98  
     31 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L           3:05.64  
     32 Cairel, Kirsten              Benton                 3:05.92  
     33 Woods, Katie                 Newton                 3:06.01  
     34 Collins, Katherine           Belleville E           3:06.92  
     35 Yankey, Jillian              Chester                3:08.08  
     36 Miller, Jessica              Chester                3:09.93  
     37 Browning, Katie              Vienna                 3:10.80  
     38 Fox, Makaenne                Anna-Jonesbo           3:12.01  
     39 Henson, Amanda               Marshall Cou           3:13.38  
     40 Ceglinski, Anna              Edwardsville           3:13.75  
     41 Bartholomew, Sarah           Carbondale             3:14.87  
     42 LaCroix, Daylon              Herrin                 3:16.14  
     43 Simmons, Nikki               Marion                 3:19.16  
     44 Chwarczinski, Sarah          Mt. Vernon             3:23.86  
     45 Cottonaro, Brittany          Marion                 3:28.52  
     46 Baldwin, Sierra              Christopher            3:29.13  
     47 Willett, Sarah               Marshall Co. JV        3:35.05  
     48 Anderson, Caleigh            Vienna                 3:50.64  
     
    Girls 1600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gibson, Lacey                Carbondale             5:37.16  
      2 Effinger, Maria              Belleville E           5:37.61  
      3 Johnson, Sarah               O'Fallon               5:39.48  
      4 Garwood, Kristen             Springfield            5:40.69  
      5 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 5:41.01  
      6 Biarkis, Kyra                Triad                  5:42.47  
      7 Guetterman, Heather          O'Fallon               5:54.54  
      8 Elders, Haley                Herrin                 5:54.82  
      9 Niebrugge, Carly             Newton                 5:56.28  
     10 Wilemon, Jenna               Mt. Vernon             5:56.85  
     11 Taitt, Olivia                O'Fallon               5:57.26  
     12 Wortman, Liz                 St. Anthony            5:58.67  
     13 Schmitz, Madeline            Belleville W           5:59.64  
     14 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville            6:00.77  
     15 Modert, Stephanie            Mt. Vernon             6:00.88  
     16 Maurer, Lauren               Triad                  6:14.50  
     17 Walthes, Caroline            Centralia              6:17.42  
     18 Price, Kayla                 Centralia              6:19.81  
     19 Hammett, Heather             Metro-East L           6:21.13  
     20 Tabor, Chelsea               Benton                 6:21.89  
     21 Smith, Sarah                 Edwardsville           6:24.19  
     22 Lopez, Gabrielle             Belleville E           6:25.64  
     23 Luster, Brittany             Belleville W           6:29.62  
     24 Goerger, Kristian            Belleville W           6:34.84  
     25 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon             6:35.19  
     26 Wilson, Claire               Murray                 6:36.57  
     27 Lankford, Stephanie          Effingham              6:37.02  
     28 Falker, Jensen               Herrin                 6:38.33  
     29 Hendrickson, Chloe           Marshall Cou           6:41.14  
     30 Fields, Anna                 Centralia              6:42.20  
     31 Yankey, Taylor               Chester                6:44.65  
     32 Jones, Kimmie                Murray                 6:45.97  
     33 Moehle, Lauren               Metro-East L           6:55.36  
     34 Goins, Lauren                Anna-Jonesbo           6:58.54  
     35 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                 7:04.26  
     36 Griffin, Erica               Herrin                 7:05.03  
     37 Johnson, Kauri               Cahokia                7:17.29  
     38 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L           7:18.67  
     39 Draffen, Kaylee              Marshall Co. JV        7:23.41  
     40 Uhlik, Jenny                 Lawrencevill           7:29.75  
     41 Thomas, Monique              Cahokia                7:33.09  
     42 Crosser, Amanda              Anna-Jonesbo           7:41.18  
     43 Bonner, Kelsie               Anna-Jonesbo           8:08.42  
     -- Ayyad, Marley                Vienna                     DNF  
     
    Girls 3200 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gibson, Lacey                Carbondale            11:42.85  
      2 Garwood, Kristen             Springfield           12:18.01  
      3 Wright, Ariane               Edwardsville          12:30.16  
      4 Wortman, Liz                 St. Anthony           12:31.63  
      5 Sweatt, Allie                Edwardsville          12:35.82  
      6 Modert, Stephanie            Mt. Vernon            12:41.67  
      7 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville           12:45.25  
      8 Schmitz, Madeline            Belleville W          12:58.18  
      9 Luster, Brittany             Belleville W          13:32.73  
     10 Borges, Amber                Belleville E          13:35.16  
     11 Tabor, Chelsea               Benton                14:09.75  
     12 Markley, Mary Kate           Marion                14:12.34  
     13 Fields, Anna                 Centralia             14:17.69  
     14 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon            14:21.48  
     15 Gaul, Madeline               Belleville E          14:40.00  
     16 Kincaid, Erin                Belleville E          14:44.73  
     17 Przybylski, Jessica          Lawrencevill          14:59.50  
     18 Birkner, Erin                Belleville W          15:00.23  
     19 Wallace, Kelsi               Sparta                15:11.70  
     20 Cairel, Kirsten              Benton                15:13.50  
     21 Brinkley, Sarah              Lawrencevill          15:37.00  
     22 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                15:41.54  
     23 Raubach, Nicole              Marion                17:13.26  
     
    Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.70q  6 
      2 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.71q  6 
      3 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.91q  4 
      4 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                9.10q  1 
      5 Potts, Sydney                Benton                    9.21q  7 
      5 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville              9.21q  3 
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.23q  8 
      8 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.40q  1 
      9 Holden, Ashley               Greenville                9.42q  2 
     10 Jones, Joslyne               Cahokia                   9.68q  8 
     11 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.70q  5 
     12 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.75q  2 
     13 Collins, Ashley              Edwardsville              9.89   6 
     14 Naive, Haley                 Triad                     9.97   7 
     15 Rooney, Brigitte             O'Fallon                 10.08   5 
     16 Calcara, Melissa             Edwardsville             10.11   1 
     17 Bakarich, Tyler              Triad                    10.17   5 
     18 Martin, Kendra               Triad                    10.21   3 
     19 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                 10.23   8 
     20 Marshall, Tiffani            Chester                  10.44   7 
     21 Koester, Molly               Mt. Vernon               10.55   6 
     22 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L             10.77   4 
     23 Lawrence, Maggie             Lawrencevill             10.84   7 
     24 Gilliam, Kaesha              Belleville E             10.85   1 
     25 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie             11.04   1 
     26 Scott, Chassitee             Cahokia                  11.10   5 
     27 Potts, Molli                 Lawrencevill             11.14   2 
     28 Dillow, Jessica              Anna-Jonesbo             11.15   2 
     29 Mattingly, Nina              Anna-Jonesbo             11.28   4 
     30 Beavers, Mikkel              Newton                   11.43   4 
     31 Dillow, Destiny              Anna-Jonesbo             11.57   5 
     32 Thornton, Savannah           Marshall Cou             11.62   4 
     33 Schnietz, Melinda            Metro-East L             11.90   1 
     34 Doss, Devan                  Marshall Cou             12.05   8 
     35 Bowlin, Ashley               Marshall Co. JV          12.46   6 
     36 Ferrell, Kheeli              Marshall Cou             12.53   2 
     37 Powers, Tara                 Newton                   12.57   3 
     38 Patterson, Sydnie            Marion                   12.92   3 
     39 Green, Michaela              Newton                   13.22   2 
     40 Pirtle, Whitney              Herrin                   13.46   8 
     -- Sanders, Rowdee              Benton                     DNF   3 
     -- Mcallister, Hannah           Murray                     DNF   3 
     
    Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.58   2 
      2 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.61   2 
      3 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.94   2 
      4 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                9.03   2 
      5 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville              9.08   2 
      6 Potts, Sydney                Benton                    9.09   2 
      7 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.12   1 
      8 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.23   1 
      9 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.39   1 
     10 Holden, Ashley               Greenville                9.45   1 
     11 Jones, Joslyne               Cahokia                   9.57   1 
     12 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.70   1 
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville East  'A'                                1:47.59   5 
         1) McCaskill, Jessica              2) Mosby, Chante                  
         3) Cochran, Asia                   4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      2 Triad  'A'                                          1:51.45   4 
         1) Burrus, Theresa                 2) Hampl, Elizabeth               
         3) Echols, Marissa                 4) McKinney, Arhea                
      3 Cahokia  'A'                                        1:52.74   4 
         1) Harris, Tyronae                 2) Bulard, Mone'                  
         3) Blanks, Desiree                 4) Holman, DaKassha               
      4 Murray  'A'                                         1:53.37   5 
         1) Hunt, Lindey                    2) Mcallister, Hannah             
         3) Vance, Jessica                  4) Patterson, Jaclin              
      5 Belleville West  'A'                                1:54.30   5 
         1) Wilson, Ashley                  2) Powell, Chanae                 
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Tolliver, Kristyon             
      6 O'Fallon  'A'                                       1:55.59   4 
         1) Masching, Brea                  2) Hill, Jayda                    
         3) Jones, Aleasha                  4) Olinde, Ashley                 
      7 Edwardsville  'A'                                   1:56.55   5 
         1) Collins, Ashley                 2) Rallo, Sierra                  
         3) Williams, Amelia                4) Blackburn, Deborrah            
      8 Centralia  'A'                                      1:58.35   3 
         1) Whitelow, Sabyl                 2) Kwiatkoski, Cassie             
         3) Willis, Shamirah                4) Owens, Aarion                  
      9 Anna-Jonesboro  'A'                                 1:59.52   4 
         1) Basler, Emma                    2) Dillow, Destiny                
         3) Mitchell, Rebecca               4) Lingle, Cheyenne               
     10 Chester  'A'                                        2:02.61   2 
         1) Clendenin, Jordan               2) Lawrence, Maribeth             
         3) Federkee, Alexandria            4) Marshall, Tiffani              
     11 Benton  'A'                                         2:02.94   1 
         1) Shurtz, Macy                    2) Hathcoat, Lindsay              
         3) Corn, Morgan                    4) Potts, Sydney                  
     12 Vienna  'A'                                         2:04.81   2 
         1) Klinger, Alexis                 2) Austin, Anastasia              
         3) Walter, Desiree                 4) Rutherford, Iris               
     13 Newton  'A'                                         2:04.83   2 
         1) Huston, Jordyn                  2) Probst, Cassidy                
         3) Kinder, Madison                 4) Cummins, Maura                 
     14 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            2:05.40   2 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Kohler, Emilee                 
         3) Mitchell, Gabbie                4) Green, Jessica                 
     15 Lawrenceville  'A'                                  2:05.86   1 
         1) Lawrence, Maggie                2) Potts, Molli                   
         3) Hedrick, Lee                    4) Akers, Valerie                 
     16 Carbondale  'A'                                     2:06.25   1 
         1) Ross, Danielle                  2) Kizeart, Aaliyah               
         3) Johnson, Kimani                 4) Posey, Kayla                   
     17 Herrin  'A'                                         2:07.62   2 
         1) Stone, Megan                    2) Allen, Kaylee                  
         3) Franklin, Ashley                4) Guebert, Laura                 
     18 Marshall County  'A'                                2:07.95   3 
         1) Thornton, Savannah              2) Ferrell, Kheeli                
         3) Fuqua, Alli                     4) Doss, Devan                    
     19 Harrisburg  'A'                                     2:07.99   3 
         1) Gooch, Vanessa                  2) Robinson, Hannah               
         3) Turner, Madelyn                 4) Rice, Olivia                   
     20 Cairo  'A'                                          2:08.53   3 
         1) Johnson, Jeleigha               2) Kee, Teaunah                   
         3) Kyles, Jamia                    4) Woods, Keosha                  
     21 Marion  'A'                                         2:09.37   1 
         1) Anderson, Autumn                2) Baltzell, MaKinsey             
         3) Gossett, Makalia                4) Johnston, McKenzie             
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville West  'A'                                4:10.98   4 
         1) Brooks-Hill, Candice            2) Day, Claudette                 
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Oranika, Jessica               
      2 Belleville East  'A'                                4:11.16   4 
         1) Sunckett, Taylor                2) Harris, Hadiya                 
         3) Mosby, Bynesha                  4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      3 Edwardsville  'A'                                   4:22.90   4 
         1) Huddleston, Meih                2) Bazai, Henna                   
         3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Dowell, Kristen                
      4 O'Fallon  'A'                                       4:23.71   4 
         1) Cain, Erin                      2) Crook, Tarina                  
         3) Eccher, Athena                  4) Hall, Brooke                   
      5 Newton  'A'                                         4:25.60   3 
         1) Frichtl, Lisa                   2) Michl, Jackie                  
         3) Cummins, Maura                  4) Michl, Jamie                   
      6 Centralia  'A'                                      4:26.88   3 
         1) Looman, Jordyn                  2) Miller, Kaylee                 
         3) Whitelow, Sabyl                 4) Brown, Khadija                 
      7 Triad  'A'                                          4:27.27   3 
         1) Meier, Whitney                  2) Luensman, Jillian              
         3) Shadid, Sara                    4) Echols, Marissa                
      8 Benton  'A'                                         4:34.86   1 
         1) Repp, Valarie                   2) Neal, Cassidy                  
         3) Hathcoat, Lindsay               4) Bybee, Sammi                   
      9 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:35.96   2 
         1) Brown, Sharra                   2) Moore, Keondra                 
         3) Posey, Kayla                    4) Jackson, Nina                  
     10 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:37.27   4 
         1) Jones, Joslyne                  2) Harris, Ashlyn                 
         3) Douglas, Kennisha               4) Phillips, Lashecka             
     11 Effingham  'A'                                      4:38.12   2 
         1) Bingham, Chelsey                2) Howell, Marissa                
         3) Cramsey, Kirsten                4) Cramsey, Kelsey                
     12 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            4:38.55   3 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Kohler, Emilee                 
         3) Daube, Olivia                   4) Jump, Jessica                  
     13 Chester  'A'                                        4:48.74   2 
         1) Clendenin, Jordan               2) Marshall, Tiffani              
         3) Miller, Jessica                 4) Lawrence, Maribeth             
     14 Marshall County  'A'                                4:49.50   1 
         1) Ross, Melissa                   2) Jones, Cami                    
         3) Hendrickson, Chloe              4) Kelley, Kara                   
     15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:49.97   1 
         1) McKinney, Kenieshay             2) Wilemon, Jenna                 
         3) Rexing, Rebecca                 4) Kujawa, Keatyn                 
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                      10:19.30  
         1) Guetterman, Heather             2) Hendrix, Chelsea               
         3) Johnson, Sarah                  4) Lapp, Samantha                 
      2 Edwardsville  'A'                                  10:23.95  
         1) Lybarger, Courtney              2) Chamberlain, Briana            
         3) Keil, Megan                     4) Nickrent, Annie                
      3 Benton  'A'                                        10:31.20  
         1) Johnston, Jenna                 2) Bybee, Sammi                   
         3) Neal, Cassidy                   4) Schutt, Kaitlyn                
      4 Newton  'A'                                        10:35.55  
         1) Michl, Jackie                   2) Michl, Jamie                   
         3) Frichtl, Lisa                   4) Niebrugge, Carly               
      5 Triad  'A'                                         10:37.97  
         1) Biarkis, Kyra                   2) Grantom, Megan                 
         3) Maurer, Lauren                  4) Cunningham, Christine          
      6 Belleville East  'A'                               10:39.83  
         1) Otten, Mackenzie                2) McIntyre, Keanna               
         3) Harris, Hadiya                  4) Effinger, Maria                
      7 Centralia  'A'                                     10:54.65  
         1) Balint, Tonia                   2) Walthes, Caroline              
         3) Price, Kayla                    4) Brown, Khadija                 
      8 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                           11:00.55  
         1) Hammett, Heather                2) Moehle, Lauren                 
         3) Daube, Olivia                   4) Jump, Jessica                  
      9 Belleville West  'A'                               11:44.64  
         1) Goerger, Kristian               2) Combs, Jennifer                
         3) McMath, Tania                   4) Elder, Erica                   
     10 Herrin  'A'                                        11:52.37  
         1) Elders, Haley                   2) Falker, Jensen                 
         3) Griffin, Erica                  4) Sons, Jessica                  
     11 Marshall County  'A'                               11:57.77  
         1) Hendrickson, Chloe              2) Owens, Hannah                  
         3) Peal, Savanah                   4) Cavanah, Elizabeth             
     12 Cahokia  'A'                                       11:59.02  
         1) Jones, Joslyne                  2) Johnson, Kauri                 
         3) Thomas, Angela                  4) Thomas, Monique                
     13 Harrisburg  'A'                                    12:14.95  
         1) Morgan, Alexa                   2) DeNeal, Amethyst               
         3) Elders, Miranda                 4) Murray, Lindsay                
     14 Anna-Jonesboro  'A'                                12:33.13  
         1) Beanland, Whitney               2) Fox, Makaenne                  
         3) Goins, Lauren                   4) Crosser, Amanda                
     15 Marion  'A'                                        13:39.29  
         1) Simmons, Nikki                  2) Cottonaro, Brittany            
         3) Murphy, Brittany                4) Markley, Mary Kate             
     
    Girls High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Claywell, Catherine          Murray                 5-04.00      1.62m 
      1 Cummins, Maura               Newton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
      3 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W           5-02.00      1.57m 
      4 Akers, Valerie               Lawrencevill           5-00.00      1.52m 
      5 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon              J5-00.00      1.52m 
      6 Sowash, Abi                  Triad                  4-10.00      1.47m 
      6 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale             4-10.00      1.47m 
      6 Gilliam, Kaesha              Belleville E           4-10.00      1.47m 
      9 Luster, Mecca                Belleville E          J4-10.00      1.47m 
      9 Mosby, Chante                Belleville E          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     11 Potts, Sydney                Benton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
     12 Blackburn, Deborrah          Edwardsville          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     13 Brown, Khadija               Centralia             J4-10.00      1.47m 
     14 Kendric, Asiah               Marion                 4-08.00      1.42m 
     14 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W           4-08.00      1.42m 
     14 Edwards, Abby                Metro-East L           4-08.00      1.42m 
     14 May, Sydney                  Newton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
     14 Lingle, Cheyenne             Anna-Jonesbo           4-08.00      1.42m 
     19 Morgan, Alexa                Harrisburg             4-06.00      1.37m 
     19 Patterson, Jaclin            Murray                 4-06.00      1.37m 
     21 Elms, Kayla                  Vienna                 4-04.00      1.32m 
     21 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo           4-04.00      1.32m 
     21 Rakers, Kendra               Belleville W           4-04.00      1.32m 
     21 Walter, Desiree              Vienna                 4-04.00      1.32m 
     21 Nikola, Janelle              O'Fallon               4-04.00      1.32m 
     21 Ford, Taylor                 Triad                  4-04.00      1.32m 
     -- Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                      NH            
     -- Dodson, Devin                Marion                      NH            
     -- Goff, Sydney                 Marshall Cou                NH            
     -- Morgan, Emily                Anna-Jonesbo                NH            
     -- Looman, Jordyn               Centralia                   NH            
     -- McKinney, Kenieshay          Mt. Vernon                  NH            
     -- Vance, Jessica               Murray                      NH            
     -- Shriver, Nicki               Metro-East L                NH            
     
    Girls Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Faulkner, Hannah             Edwardsville          11-00.00      3.35m 
      2 Dryden, Jessi                Marion                10-06.00      3.20m 
      3 Ackermann, Kailey            Belleville W          10-00.00      3.04m 
      4 Roderick, Kennedy            Edwardsville           9-06.00      2.89m 
      4 Holton, Haley                O'Fallon               9-06.00      2.89m 
      6 Bingham, Chelsey             Effingham             J9-06.00      2.89m 
      7 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E           8-06.00      2.59m 
      8 Miller, Sara                 Benton                J8-06.00      2.59m 
      9 Murray, Lindsay              Harrisburg            J8-06.00      2.59m 
     10 Clendenin, Jordan            Chester                8-00.00      2.43m 
     11 Oltman, Paige                St. Anthony           J8-00.00      2.43m 
     12 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E          J8-00.00      2.43m 
     13 Helmink, Beth                Newton                 7-00.00      2.13m 
     14 Wortman, Sarah               St. Anthony           J7-00.00      2.13m 
     -- Mauney, Davey                Murray                      NH            
     -- Kinder, Madison              Newton                      NH            
     -- Neal, Cassidy                Benton                      NH            
     -- Shurtz, Macy                 Benton                      NH            
     -- Kirsch, Danielle             Edwardsville                NH            
     -- Bloodworth, Kristen          Herrin                      NH            
     -- Bartelsmeyer, Brianna        Herrin                      NH            
     
    Girls Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Day, Claudette               Belleville W          17-01.00      5.20m 
      2 Collins, Micayla             Cahokia               16-09.25      5.11m 
      3 Holden, Ashley               Greenville            16-05.25      5.01m 
      4 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                16-00.75      4.89m 
      5 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Murray                16-00.00      4.87m 
      6 McCaster, Erika              Belleville W         J16-00.00      4.87m 
      7 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E          15-09.50      4.81m 
      8 Lingle, Cheyenne             Anna-Jonesbo          15-05.50      4.71m 
      9 Klinger, Alexis              Vienna                15-04.50      4.68m 
     10 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                15-00.00      4.57m 
     11 Jackson-Hansen, Halle        O'Fallon              14-10.25      4.52m 
     12 Hunt, Lindey                 Murray                14-10.00      4.52m 
     12 Meier, Whitney               Triad                 14-10.00      4.52m 
     14 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                14-09.75      4.51m 
     14 Weil, Hannah                 Carbondale            14-09.75      4.51m 
     16 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          14-09.50      4.50m 
     16 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo          14-09.50      4.50m 
     18 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon              14-09.00      4.49m 
     19 Kohler, Emilee               Metro-East L          14-04.75      4.38m 
     20 Gatlin, Jasmine              Belleville E          14-04.00      4.36m 
     20 Barton, Nichole              Christopher           14-04.00      4.36m 
     22 Sevier, Maria                Carbondale            14-03.75      4.36m 
     23 Frichtl, Lisa                Newton                14-03.00      4.34m 
     24 Lauer, Amber                 Triad                 14-01.00      4.29m 
     25 Smith, Briana                Belleville E          14-00.50      4.27m 
     26 Thomas, Angela               Cahokia               14-00.00      4.26m 
     27 Bakarich, Tyler              Triad                 13-10.75      4.23m 
     28 Edwards, Abby                Metro-East L          13-10.00      4.21m 
     28 Twardowski, Ally             Harrisburg            13-10.00      4.21m 
     30 Linton, Shelbi               Johnston Cit          13-09.00      4.19m 
     31 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                13-07.50      4.15m 
     32 Lawrence, Maggie             Lawrencevill          13-06.00      4.11m 
     33 McKinney, Kenieshay          Mt. Vernon            13-04.75      4.08m 
     34 Bazai, Henna                 Edwardsville          13-04.00      4.06m 
     35 Doss, Devan                  Marshall Cou          13-00.50      3.97m 
     36 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L          12-09.00      3.88m 
     37 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                12-06.00      3.81m 
     38 Morgan, Emily                Anna-Jonesbo          12-01.25      3.68m 
     39 Powell, Chanae               Belleville W          11-11.00      3.63m 
     40 Minor, Sami                  Benton                11-10.50      3.61m 
     41 Renner, Alexis               Benton                11-09.00      3.58m 
     -- Workman, Samantha            Herrin                    FOUL            
     -- Johnson, Anntoinnette        Cahokia                   FOUL            
     -- Kelley, Kara                 Marshall Cou              FOUL            
     -- Guebert, Laura               Herrin                    FOUL            
     
    Girls Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Collins, Micayla             Cahokia               36-07.00     11.15m 
      2 Stanley, Mistrie             Marion                34-09.00     10.59m 
      3 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo          33-07.75     10.25m 
      4 Gatlin, Jasmine              Belleville E          33-04.00     10.16m 
      5 McCaster, Erika              Belleville W          32-09.00      9.98m 
      6 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale            32-05.50      9.89m 
      7 Claywell, Catherine          Murray                32-03.50      9.84m 
      8 Blackburn, Deborrah          Edwardsville         J32-03.50      9.84m 
      9 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon              31-11.75      9.74m 
     10 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E          31-11.00      9.72m 
     11 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville          31-08.50      9.66m 
     12 Crook, Tarina                O'Fallon              31-06.75      9.62m 
     13 Moton, Yelana                Belleville E          31-01.00      9.47m 
     14 Edwards, Abby                Metro-East L          30-11.50      9.43m 
     15 May, Sydney                  Newton                30-08.75      9.36m 
     16 Dillow, Destiny              Anna-Jonesbo          30-07.75      9.34m 
     17 Martin, Kendra               Triad                 30-04.75      9.26m 
     18 Lauer, Amber                 Triad                 30-03.00      9.22m 
     19 Hunt, Lindey                 Murray                30-00.50      9.15m 
     20 Akers, Valerie               Lawrencevill          29-11.50      9.13m 
     21 Thomas, Angela               Cahokia               29-04.50      8.95m 
     22 Waggoner, Claire             Marshall Cou          27-07.00      8.40m 
     23 Bybee, Sammi                 Benton                26-05.75      8.07m 
     24 Thornton, Savannah           Marshall Cou          25-09.25      7.85m 
     25 Mitchell, Gabbie             Metro-East L          25-06.00      7.77m 
     26 Goff, Sydney                 Marshall Cou          24-10.75      7.58m 
     -- Corn, Morgan                 Benton                    FOUL            
     -- Morton, Marshay              Cahokia                   FOUL            
     -- Kilpatrick, Kayla            Belleville W              FOUL            
     -- Shriver, Nicki               Metro-East L              FOUL            
     -- Hughes, Marlo                Herrin                    FOUL            
     
    Girls Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Henderson, Emmonnnie         Edwardsville          43-08.00     13.30m 
      2 Hampl, Elizabeth             Triad                 39-00.00     11.88m 
      3 Long, Jessica                Cahokia               37-06.00     11.43m 
      4 Voegtle, Sam                 Belleville W          36-11.00     11.25m 
      5 Barhum, Natasha              Centralia             34-04.00     10.46m 
      6 Joe, Shyla                   Cahokia              J34-04.00     10.46m 
      7 Lusch, Darryl                Centralia             34-00.00     10.36m 
      8 Sullivan, Ashley             O'Fallon              33-08.00     10.26m 
      9 Taylor, Natalie              Benton                32-06.00      9.90m 
     10 Boatwright, Kailey           Triad                 32-04.00      9.85m 
     11 Doerr, Tasha                 Sesser-Valie          32-00.00      9.75m 
     12 Belk, Mashele                Belleville W          31-07.00      9.62m 
     13 Terveer, Kamryn              Triad                 31-00.00      9.44m 
     14 Wirth, Tara                  Newton                30-11.00      9.42m 
     15 Meier, Katlynn               Herrin                30-05.00      9.27m 
     16 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E          30-02.00      9.19m 
     17 Austin, Anastasia            Vienna                30-01.00      9.16m 
     18 Meredith, Maleasha           Mt. Vernon            29-11.00      9.11m 
     19 Ashbaugh, Dani               Effingham             29-08.00      9.04m 
     19 Wyatt, Reise                 Newton                29-08.00      9.04m 
     21 Stone, Jessi                 Anna-Jonesbo          29-07.00      9.01m 
     22 Moton, Yelana                Belleville E          29-00.00      8.83m 
     23 Followell, Bridget           Edwardsville          28-07.00      8.71m 
     24 Knop, Hanna                  Chester               28-02.00      8.58m 
     25 Gass, Josi                   Belleville W          27-11.00      8.50m 
     26 Luster, Mecca                Belleville E          27-06.00      8.38m 
     27 Patterson, Mackenzie         Edwardsville          26-08.00      8.12m 
     28 Spiker, Kaylin               Marshall Co. JV       26-04.00      8.02m 
     29 Bowlby, Logan                Carbondale            26-01.00      7.95m 
     30 Wilson, Lauren               O'Fallon              26-00.00      7.92m 
     31 Townsend, Daisha             Cahokia               25-10.00      7.87m 
     32 Denny, Kailey                Anna-Jonesbo          25-05.00      7.74m 
     33 Boyd, Andrea                 Johnston Cit          25-02.00      7.67m 
     34 Bone, Maria                  Marshall Cou          24-08.00      7.51m 
     35 Bergbower, Morgan            Newton                24-07.00      7.49m 
     36 Klopfenstein, Kim            O'Fallon              24-05.00      7.44m 
     37 Richardson, Sierra           Herrin                24-02.00      7.36m 
     38 Scott, Loren                 Carbondale            24-01.00      7.34m 
     39 Jones, Katelynn              Mt. Vernon            23-11.00      7.28m 
     40 Stevers, Shiloh              Harrisburg            23-10.00      7.26m 
     41 Summers, Whitney             Benton                23-05.00      7.13m 
     41 Cerutti, Michaela            Herrin                23-05.00      7.13m 
     43 Ward, Ashtyn                 Benton                23-02.00      7.06m 
     44 Wilson, Ali                  Marion                22-07.00      6.88m 
     45 Pearce, Kolyetta             Johnston Cit          22-05.00      6.83m 
     45 Edwards, Morgan              Marshall Cou          22-05.00      6.83m 
     47 Kellar, Anna                 Metro-East L          22-04.00      6.80m 
     48 Wingo, Dala                  Mt. Vernon            22-02.00      6.75m 
     49 Blakenship, Jennifer         Marion                21-03.00      6.47m 
     50 Pender, Krista               Anna-Jonesbo          20-07.00      6.27m 
     51 Reinert, Erica               Johnston Cit          18-05.00      5.61m 
     52 Williams, Kacie              Carbondale            16-02.00      4.92m 
     53 Clayton, Christina           Marion                14-10.00      4.52m 
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket