Fast Start Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2011 07:59 PM
                          2011 Saluki Fast Start - 12/3/2011                       
                                       12/3/2011                                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State              7.64q  6 
      2 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri               7.69q  2 
      3 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta              7.76q  8 
      4 White, Kentrell              Kennesaw Sta              7.78q  1 
      5 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill              7.79q  3 
      6 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta              7.81q  6 
      7 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.82q  7 
      8 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw Sta              7.85q  5 
      9 Senaya, Kaya                 Siu-Edwardsv              7.86q  4 
     10 Williams, Audris             Murray State              7.89q  1 
     11 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              7.90q  3 
     11 White, Desiree               Southern Ill              7.90q  8 
     13 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay               7.93   5 
     14 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay               7.94   4 
     15 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State              7.95   3 
     16 Holloway, Halie              Murray State              8.00   4 
     17 Jacobs, Raequel              Southern Ill              8.07   4 
     18 Brewer, Shemeika             SE Missouri               8.09   5 
     19 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay               8.12   7 
     20 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv              8.15   2 
     20 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv              8.15   6 
     22 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap              8.16   8 
     22 White, Tiffany               Austin Peay               8.16   2 
     22 Bogatz, Samantha             The E.D.G.E               8.16   7 
     25 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill              8.18   4 
     25 Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri               8.18   8 
     27 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw Sta              8.25   3 
     28 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri               8.32   7 
     29 Brown, Laswann               Kennesaw Sta              8.34   5 
     30 Conway, Ashley               Murray State              8.36   6 
     31 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               8.45   1 
     32 Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State              8.49   7 
     33 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville (M              8.80   5 
     34 Lawson, Hannah               Lindenwood                9.03   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State              7.57   2 
      2 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri               7.66   2 
      3 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.69   1 
      4 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta              7.71   2 
      5 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta              7.79   1 
      6 White, Kentrell              Kennesaw Sta              7.81   2 
      7 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill              7.85   2 
      8 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw Sta              7.88   1 
      9 Williams, Audris             Murray State              7.93   1 
     10 Senaya, Kaya                 Siu-Edwardsv              8.02   1 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State             24.81   7 
      2 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              25.15   8 
      3 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta             25.38   8 
      4 White, Kentrell              Kennesaw Sta             25.40   6 
      5 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw Sta             25.60   8 
      6 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta             25.69   8 
      7 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay              25.72   7 
      8 Johnson, Christina           Murray State             25.82   6 
      9 Mills, Amber                 Murray State             25.90   5 
     10 Daniels, LaTia               Kennesaw Sta             25.96   7 
     11 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             26.10   5 
     12 Anderson, Dominique          Arkansas Bap             26.37   4 
     13 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             26.51   6 
     14 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill             26.54   5 
     15 Johnson, Jasmine             Siu-Edwardsv             26.56   4 
     16 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw Sta             26.57   3 
     17 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw Sta             26.58   4 
     18 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw Sta             26.63   4 
     19 Essner, Stephanie            SE Missouri              26.81   3 
     20 Bogatz, Samantha             The E.D.G.E              26.89   6 
     21 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay              26.91   2 
     22 Holloway, Halie              Murray State             27.12   5 
     23 Chrisman, Emily              Murray State             27.39   3 
     24 White, Tiffany               Austin Peay              27.43   7 
     25 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              27.66   1 
     26 Brown, Laswann               Kennesaw Sta             27.73   3 
     27 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap             27.99   2 
     28 Fullman, Terah               Lindenwood               28.02   1 
     29 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville (M             28.48   1 
     30 Potts, Sydney                Murray State             29.30   2 
     31 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville (M             29.85   1 
     32 Lawson, Hannah               Lindenwood               30.21   2 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              59.12   3 
      2 Senaya, Kaya                 Siu-Edwardsv           1:00.55   3 
      3 Anderson, Dominique          Arkansas Bap           1:01.67   3 
      4 Fullman, Terah               Lindenwood             1:02.23   2 
      5 Essner, Stephanie            SE Missouri            1:03.04   2 
      6 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri            1:04.06   2 
      7 Bogatz, Samantha             The E.D.G.E            1:04.12   1 
      8 Melton, Alexandria           Southern Ill           1:05.26   1 
      9 Klott, Jodi                  Maryville (M           1:05.61   1 
     10 Campbell, Megan              Murray State           1:05.85   1 
     
    Women 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay            1:34.76   4 
      2 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill           1:36.56   4 
      3 Scott, Evelyn                Southern Ill           1:38.05   4 
      4 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw Sta           1:39.50   3 
      5 Robinson, Brittany           Kennesaw Sta           1:40.45   2 
      6 Forshey, Katie               Murray State           1:41.03   2 
      7 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv           1:41.10   3 
      8 Wallace, Ashley              Kennesaw Sta           1:42.87   2 
      9 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay            1:42.89   3 
     10 Pattin, Natalie              Murray State           1:43.62   4 
     11 Beffa, Nichole               SE Missouri            1:43.99   2 
     12 Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay            1:48.00   2 
     13 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            1:50.02   3 
     14 Braziel, Sharese             Austin Peay            1:51.15   1 
     15 Davis, Sharoyah              SE Missouri            1:51.62   1 
     16 Brennan, Dana                Maryville (M           1:52.25   1 
     17 Saffert, Josephine           Austin Peay            1:53.00   1 
     18 Satterly, Kayla              Austin Peay            1:57.35   1 
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           5:12.91  
      2 Rotibi, Omobolarinwa         Southern Ill           5:29.39  
      3 Winslow, Vicky               Kennesaw Sta           5:31.00  
      4 Scott, Lauren                Kennesaw Sta           5:32.97  
      5 Yoonis, Alla                 Kennesaw Sta           5:36.52  
      6 Kaiser, Kelsey               Southern Ill           5:40.67  
      7 Robinson, Brittany           Kennesaw Sta           5:42.88  
      8 McDonald, Melissa            Southern Ill           5:57.22  
      9 Sweet, Trice                 Kennesaw Sta           6:01.34  
     10 Rice, Amy                    Kennesaw Sta           6:02.12  
     11 Lintzenich, Jacqueline       Southern Ill           6:12.49  
     12 Sopena, Madeline             Southern Ill           6:16.66  
     13 Zissler, Ashley              Southern Ill           6:32.28  
     -- Shearer, Autumn              Southern Ill                DQ  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Scott, Lauren                Kennesaw Sta          11:29.31  
      2 Sweet, Trice                 Kennesaw Sta          11:55.06  
      3 Rice, Amy                    Kennesaw Sta          12:31.90  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv              8.82q  4 
      2 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.86q  1 
      3 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta              8.97q  3 
      4 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              9.02q  4 
      5 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               9.22q  2 
      6 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State              9.23q  3 
      7 Johnson, Jasmine             Siu-Edwardsv              9.26q  1 
      8 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill              9.28q  2 
      9 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv              9.38q  1 
     10 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw Sta              9.47q  2 
     11 Leverette, Christie          Kennesaw Sta              9.49q  4 
     12 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri               9.60q  3 
     13 Chrisman, Emily              Murray State              9.70   2 
     14 Potts, Sydney                Murray State              9.95   3 
     15 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville (M             10.12   1 
     16 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay              10.52   4 
     17 Bruce, Rylie                 Southern Ill             11.34   3 
     18 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay              11.37   2 
     19 Brown, Laswann               Kennesaw Sta             11.62   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv              8.68   2 
      2 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.70   2 
      3 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta              8.91   2 
      4 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State              8.93   1 
      5 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              8.99   2 
      6 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw Sta              9.25   1 
      7 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               9.27   2 
      8 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill              9.34   1 
      9 Johnson, Jasmine             Siu-Edwardsv              9.37   1 
     10 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv             15.82   1 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:55.79   3 
         1) Daniels, LaTia                  2) Williams, Sydney               
         3) White, Kentrell                 4) Whittle, Alicia                
      2 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:56.05   3 
         1) Edwards, Magan                  2) Lewis, Jerika                  
         3) Larrier, Angelica               4) Beard, Travon                  
      3 Murray State  'A'                                   3:56.39   3 
         1) Mills, Amber                    2) Johnson, Christina             
         3) Pattin, Natalie                 4) Forshey, Katie                 
      4 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               4:02.06   3 
         1) Conrad, Hilary                  2) Wright, Jatavia                
         3) Turner, Ciara                   4) Johnson, Jasmine               
      5 Austin Peay  'A'                                    4:04.17   2 
         1) Slaughter, Taelor               2) Pinkston, Alyxandra            
         3) Braziel, Sharese                4) Grey, Chantelle                
      6 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 4:04.48   1 
         1) Mack, Naomi                     2) Dorsett, Tai                   
         3) Leverette, Christie             4) Quimby, Michelle               
      7 Southern Illinois  'A'                              4:05.38   2 
         1) Shubert, Tess                   2) Gallo, Allison                 
         3) Melton, Alexandria              4) Hill, Courtney                 
      8 Southern Illinois  'B'                              4:09.13   2 
         1) White, McKenzie                 2) Rotibi, Omobolarinwa           
         3) Kaiser, Kelsey                  4) Scott, Evelyn                  
      9 Austin Peay  'B'                                    4:11.76   2 
         1) Hudson, Cenitra                 2) Christian, Shannon             
         3) Saffert, Josephine              4) Johnson, Candace               
     10 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 4:11.83   1 
         1) Jackson, Victoria               2) Boswell, DeCoshia              
         3) Davis, Cynthia                  4) Brown, Laswann                 
     11 Murray State  'B'                                   4:18.52   2 
         1) Holloway, Halie                 2) Williams, Audris               
         3) Love, Alexis                    4) Shaw, LaShea                   
     12 Murray State  'C'                                   4:20.47   1 
         1) Chrisman, Emily                 2) Bettis, Sharda                 
         3) Potts, Sydney                   4) Campbell, Megan                
     13 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                                4:29.95   1 
         1) Ulsas, Haley                    2) Klott, Jodi                    
         3) Smethers, Kirsten               4) Brennan, Dana                  
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill             1.74m    5-08.50 
      2 Forshey, Katie               Murray State             1.68m    5-06.00 
      3 Conway, Ashley               Murray State            J1.68m    5-06.00 
      3 Leverette, Christie          Kennesaw Sta            J1.68m    5-06.00 
      5 Ropp, Rebekah                Kennesaw Sta            J1.68m    5-06.00 
      6 Harbstreet, Cara             Unat-Se Miss             1.63m    5-04.25 
      7 Mallett, Kiera               Southern Ill             1.58m    5-02.25 
      8 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta            J1.58m    5-02.25 
      9 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     10 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     11 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta             1.53m    5-00.25 
     12 Bruce, Rylie                 Southern Ill             1.48m    4-10.25 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              3.66m   12-00.00 
      2 Hendricks, Katherine         Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
      3 Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay              3.36m   11-00.25 
      3 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri              3.36m   11-00.25 
      5 Barr, Lexie                  Murray State             3.21m   10-06.25 
      6 Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay             J3.21m   10-06.25 
      7 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill             3.06m   10-00.50 
     -- Buckman, Claire              Lindenwood                  NH            
     -- Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     -- Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State                NH            
     -- Klenke, Kimberly             Lindenwood                  NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill             6.03m   19-09.50 
          5.95m  6.03m  5.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Brewer, Shemeika             SE Missouri              5.60m   18-04.50 
          5.35m  5.26m  5.27m  5.46m  5.47m  5.60m
      3 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri              5.57m   18-03.25 
          5.51m  5.57m  5.38m  FOUL  5.40m  4.86m
      4 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw Sta             5.52m   18-01.50 
          5.36m  5.44m  5.52m  FOUL  5.44m  5.33m
      5 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill             5.47m   17-11.50 
          5.47m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.32m
      6 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv             5.45m   17-10.75 
          5.17m  FOUL  5.45m  5.37m  5.44m  FOUL
      7 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta             5.28m   17-04.00 
          5.25m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m
      8 Johnson, Jasmine             Siu-Edwardsv             5.27m   17-03.50 
          5.27m  5.07m  4.78m  4.90m  5.17m  5.07m
      8 Williams, Audris             Murray State             5.27m   17-03.50 
          4.89m  4.90m  5.27m         
     10 Bruce, Rylie                 Southern Ill             5.24m   17-02.25 
          5.24m  5.21m  4.99m         
     11 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             5.21m   17-01.25 
          5.15m  5.21m  5.20m         
     12 Conway, Ashley               Murray State             5.05m   16-07.00 
          5.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State             5.01m   16-05.25 
          5.01m  5.00m  4.89m         
     14 White, Kentrell              Kennesaw Sta             4.92m   16-01.75 
          4.79m  4.92m  4.84m         
     -- Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Leverette, Christie          Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill            12.53m   41-01.50 
          12.51m  12.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Bruce, Rylie                 Southern Ill            11.46m   37-07.25 
          11.46m  10.86m  10.90m  10.98m  11.26m  11.26m
      3 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill            11.45m   37-06.75 
          11.45m  11.42m  11.11m  11.11m  10.91m  PASS
      4 Higgins, Michelle            Siu-Edwardsv            11.42m   37-05.75 
          11.06m  11.36m  11.20m  11.40m  11.42m  11.20m
      5 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv            11.33m   37-02.25 
          11.24m  11.26m  10.77m  11.33m  11.13m  11.09m
      6 Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri             11.31m   37-01.25 
          11.31m  10.85m  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  10.99m
      7 Brewer, Shemeika             SE Missouri             11.28m   37-00.25 
          10.70m  11.28m  10.98m  10.69m  PASS  PASS
      8 Johnson, Jasmine             Siu-Edwardsv            11.10m   36-05.00 
          11.10m  10.79m  10.79m  10.71m  10.70m  10.36m
      9 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri             11.00m   36-01.25 
          10.05m  11.00m  10.34m         
     10 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw Sta            10.09m   33-01.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.09m         
     -- Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            17.38m   57-00.25 
          FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  17.38m  16.51m  17.34m
      2 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            14.77m   48-05.50 
          14.65m  FOUL  14.20m  14.57m  14.77m  FOUL
      3 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill            13.70m   44-11.50 
          13.70m  13.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS  13.59m
      4 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.37m  FOUL  13.00m  13.25m  13.01m  FOUL
      5 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            13.30m   43-07.75 
          13.30m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m
      6 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            12.33m   40-05.50 
          12.13m  12.08m  12.03m  12.33m  12.14m  12.12m
      7 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            12.20m   40-00.50 
          12.10m  12.11m  12.20m  11.58m  11.62m  11.68m
      8 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State            12.01m   39-05.00 
          12.01m  11.71m  11.19m  11.94m  11.87m  12.00m
      9 Paris, Addie                 Murray State            11.98m   39-03.75 
          11.98m  11.70m  11.35m         
     10 Colbert, Leah                Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
          10.61m  11.94m  11.59m         
     11 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            11.86m   38-11.00 
          11.00m  10.93m  11.86m         
     12 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            11.68m   38-04.00 
          11.52m  11.68m  11.21m         
     13 Hager, Alicia                Maryville (M            11.62m   38-01.50 
          11.62m  10.90m  11.04m         
     14 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            11.56m   37-11.25 
          11.56m  11.17m  FOUL         
     15 Hampl, Elizabeth             Siu-Edwardsv            11.51m   37-09.25 
          11.21m  11.51m  FOUL         
     16 Leverette, Christie          Kennesaw Sta            11.43m   37-06.00 
          11.43m  11.11m  FOUL         
     17 Long, Jessica                Siu-Edwardsv            11.42m   37-05.75 
          11.21m  11.42m  11.26m         
     18 Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta            11.11m   36-05.50 
          10.47m  10.65m  11.11m         
     19 Hillard, Amanda              Southern Ill            10.85m   35-07.25 
          10.28m  10.74m  10.85m         
     20 Wilks, Destiny               Austin Peay             10.50m   34-05.50 
          10.36m  10.50m  9.70m         
     21 Spranger, Savannah           Kennesaw Sta            10.07m   33-00.50 
          9.96m  10.07m  9.75m         
     22 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay              9.83m   32-03.00 
          9.22m  9.75m  9.83m         
     23 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw Sta             9.80m   32-02.00 
          9.47m  9.80m  9.61m         
     24 Schob, Emily                 Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
          9.43m  9.79m  FOUL         
     -- McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Brunnert, Kary               Maryville (M              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            23.02m   75-06.25 
          23.02m  22.24m  22.64m  22.17m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            20.08m   65-10.50 
          FOUL  19.08m  20.08m  FOUL  FOUL  19.65m
      3 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            18.40m   60-04.50 
          18.40m  18.05m  17.78m  18.28m  18.18m  18.12m
      4 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            17.97m   58-11.50 
          16.77m  16.00m  14.94m  14.98m  17.39m  17.97m
      5 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            17.08m   56-00.50 
          15.20m  16.11m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  17.08m
      6 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            15.73m   51-07.25 
          14.80m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
      7 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State            15.56m   51-00.75 
          15.56m  15.15m  FOUL  14.48m  14.47m  14.62m
      8 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            15.22m   49-11.25 
          FOUL  15.22m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m
      9 Hampl, Elizabeth             Siu-Edwardsv            14.70m   48-02.75 
          14.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
     10 Raterman, Melanie            Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50 
          14.14m  FOUL  14.49m           
     11 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv            14.47m   47-05.75 
          13.46m  14.47m  13.51m           
     12 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            13.93m   45-08.50 
          13.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
     13 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            13.66m   44-09.75 
          13.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            13.43m   44-00.75 
          12.75m  13.43m  12.59m           
     15 Long, Jessica                Siu-Edwardsv            12.58m   41-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.58m           
     16 Paris, Addie                 Murray State            12.47m   40-11.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.47m           
     17 Colbert, Leah                Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
          12.43m  FOUL  FOUL          
     -- McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Hillard, Amanda              Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Moss, Ashley                 Murray State              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Schob, Emily                 Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Spranger, Savannah           Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Hager, Alicia                Maryville (M              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Brunnert, Kary               Maryville (M              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Wilks, Destiny               Austin Peay               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill              6.88q  7 
      2 Farr, Kendrick               Arkansas Bap              6.91q  6 
      3 Lewis, Reggie                Kennesaw Sta              6.94q  9 
      4 Deloney, Brandon             Southern Ill              6.94q  9 
      5 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill              7.01q  4 
      6 Steward, Josh                Speedway                  7.05q  8 
      7 Blanks, Kenny                High Flyers               7.06q  2 
      8 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill              7.07q  2 
      9 Grant, Cherard               Arkansas Bap              7.08q  4 
     10 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv              7.08q  1 
     11 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri               7.11q  5 
     12 White, Brian                 Unattached                7.12q  9 
     13 St. Hill, Ryan               Unattached                7.14   8 
     14 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              7.14   1 
     15 Alexander, Claude            Arkansas Bap              7.17   8 
     15 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv              7.17   5 
     17 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill              7.18   6 
     18 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri               7.18   4 
     19 Bowman, Tony                 Siu-Edwardsv              7.18   3 
     20 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill              7.22   5 
     21 Jones, Dominic               Arkansas Bap              7.23   2 
     22 Fisher, Tyler                Southern Ill              7.25   6 
     23 Johnson, Jerraco             Siu-Edwardsv              7.27   5 
     24 Knight, Forrest              Siu-Edwardsv              7.31   8 
     25 Inniger, John                Belmont                   7.32   6 
     26 Jenkins Jr., James           Unattached                7.33   6 
     27 Thompson, Nick               Unattached                7.37   2 
     28 Owen, Matt                   Unattached                7.41   2 
     28 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv              7.41   3 
     30 Clements, Geórge             High Flyers               7.44   9 
     31 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont                   7.45   1 
     32 Owens, Steve                 Maryville (M              7.49   1 
     33 Mays, Rodney                 Lindenwood                7.50   7 
     34 Walls, Rickie                Siu-Edwardsv              7.52   4 
     35 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                   7.55   7 
     36 Kerhbraum, Jonas             Lindenwood                7.59   7 
     37 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri               7.70   9 
     38 Abston, Marcus               High Flyers               7.77   3 
     39 Roediger, Nick               Maryville (M              7.94   3 
     40 King, Timothy                High Flyers               8.01   7 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill              6.86   2 
      2 Lewis, Reggie                Kennesaw Sta              6.86   2 
      3 Farr, Kendrick               Arkansas Bap              6.87   2 
      4 Deloney, Brandon             Southern Ill              6.92   2 
      5 Steward, Josh                Speedway                  6.97   1 
      6 Blanks, Kenny                High Flyers               7.00   1 
      7 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv              7.01   1 
      7 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill              7.01   1 
      9 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill              7.03   2 
     10 Grant, Cherard               Arkansas Bap              7.11   1 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Deloney, Brandon             Southern Ill             21.75   7 
      2 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             22.31   5 
      3 Lewis, Reggie                Kennesaw Sta             22.48   6 
      4 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             22.54   5 
      5 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              22.54   7 
      6 Diallo, Sadio                Kennesaw Sta             22.72   7 
      7 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri              22.79   4 
      8 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv             22.86   6 
      9 Blanks, Kenny                High Flyers              22.91   4 
     10 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             22.93   4 
     11 Inniger, John                Belmont                  23.07   6 
     12 Johnson, Jerraco             Siu-Edwardsv             23.36   3 
     13 Fisher, Tyler                Southern Ill             23.50   5 
     14 Jones, Dominic               Arkansas Bap             23.51   7 
     15 Alexander, Claude            Arkansas Bap             23.51   1 
     16 Washington, Quentin          SE Missouri              23.64   2 
     17 Walker, Elrich               Lindenwood               23.69   2 
     18 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont                  23.74   3 
     19 Kerhbraum, Jonas             Lindenwood               23.83   1 
     20 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             23.84   4 
     21 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              23.90   3 
     22 Owens, Steve                 Maryville (M             24.33   1 
     23 Mays, Rodney                 Lindenwood               24.49   2 
     24 Owen, Matt                   Unattached               24.61   2 
     25 Clements, Geórge             High Flyers              25.09   3 
     26 baker, mikile                Unattached               25.37   5 
     27 Roediger, Nick               Maryville (M             26.40   1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Brooks, Jason                Unattached               49.16   4 
      2 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             51.20   3 
      3 Nightengale, Chris           High Flyers              51.42   3 
      4 Fenderson, Patrick           Arkansas Bap             51.61   1 
      5 Heard, Terrell               Arkansas Bap             51.92   1 
      6 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              52.02   3 
      7 Shelton, Quincy              Southern Ill             52.17   2 
      8 Thompson, Nick               Unattached               52.28   3 
      9 Washington, Quentin          SE Missouri              52.61   2 
     10 golowach, anthony            Unattached               52.83   4 
     11 Walker, Elrich               Lindenwood               52.84   2 
     12 Jackob, Cole                 Kennesaw Sta             52.97   2 
     13 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri              53.46   2 
     14 Eldred, Hayden               Lindenwood               56.17   1 
     15 Sakakibara, Yuu              High Flyers              57.19   1 
     16 St. Hill, Ryan               Unattached               58.29   3 
     
    Men 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv           1:22.77   2 
      2 Wood, Curt                   SE Missouri            1:23.19   2 
      3 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv           1:23.77   2 
      4 Baltrushunas, Andrew         Maryville (M           1:25.51   1 
      5 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv           1:25.96   2 
      6 Morr, Brad                   Maryville (M           1:26.43   1 
      7 Thomas, Damarius             Arkansas Bap           1:31.61   1 
      8 Knight, Forrest              Siu-Edwardsv           1:31.83   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Abualnadi, Amr               St. Louis Ph           1:58.77  
      2 Baker, David                 St. Louis Ph           1:58.90  
      3 Nix, Mike                    Unattached             2:00.74  
      4 McKenzie, Matt               St. Louis Ph           2:09.36  
      5 Hammons, Albert              Lindenwood             2:10.31  
      6 Lichtenberg, Christopher     Unattached             2:14.74  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Arvanis, Stephen             Southern Ill           4:15.80  
      2 Baker, David                 St. Louis Ph           4:17.27  
      3 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           4:20.13  
      4 Abualnadi, Amr               St. Louis Ph           4:21.28  
      5 Arveson, Adam                Maryville (M           4:27.46  
      6 Carrera, Juan                Southern Ill           4:29.04  
      7 Tupper, Zach                 Kennesaw Sta           4:32.43  
      8 Jenkins, Josh                Kennesaw Sta           4:34.10  
      9 Souleiman, Mohamed           SE Missouri            4:34.70  
     10 Wieser, Max                  SE Missouri            4:35.63  
     11 Burrus, Ryan                 Kennesaw Sta           4:35.97  
     12 Stoverink, Tyson             SE Missouri            4:39.44  
     13 McKenzie, Matt               St. Louis Ph           4:40.68  
     14 Sloane, Collin               Maryville (M           4:43.34  
     15 Halley, Justin               Maryville (M           4:44.60  
     16 Whitlock, Parker             Kennesaw Sta           4:47.80  
     17 Magdelano, Eddy              Maryville (M           4:53.78  
     18 sottosanto, Frank            Unattached             4:54.50  
     19 Lichtenberg, Christopher     Unattached             5:01.33  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Burrus, Ryan                 Kennesaw Sta           9:09.45  
      2 Jackob, Cole                 Kennesaw Sta           9:16.66  
      3 Okiishi, Matt                Maryville (M           9:43.31  
      4 Halley, Justin               Maryville (M           9:44.97  
      5 Sloane, Collin               Maryville (M           9:47.83  
      6 Magdelano, Eddy              Maryville (M           9:48.96  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Parks, Kendall               Kennesaw Sta              8.09q  3 
      2 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv              8.12q  1 
      3 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              8.19q  3 
      4 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta              8.37q  1 
      5 Jimmerson, Chris             Unattached                8.49q  3 
      6 Johnson, Jerraco             Siu-Edwardsv              8.55q  2 
      7 Knight, Forrest              Siu-Edwardsv              8.59q  2 
      8 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv              8.93q  3 
      9 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta              8.96q  2 
     10 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri               9.05q  2 
     11 Jolly, Michael               Maryville (M              9.74q  1 
     -- Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta               DNF   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv              8.05   2 
      2 Parks, Kendall               Kennesaw Sta              8.07   2 
      3 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              8.22   2 
      4 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta              8.35   2 
      5 Johnson, Jerraco             Siu-Edwardsv              8.48   1 
      6 Knight, Forrest              Siu-Edwardsv              8.52   1 
      7 Jimmerson, Chris             Unattached                8.60   2 
      8 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv              8.61   1 
      9 Crawford, Anthony            SE Missouri               9.17   1 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:19.71   2 
         1) Thomas, Josh                    2) Klavins, Braxton               
         3) Ward, Laderrick                 4) Lindsey, William               
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:23.11   2 
         1) Shelton, Quincy                 2) Green, Blake                   
         3) Williams, Dominic               4) Deloney, Brandon               
      3 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:23.79   2 
         1) Grant, Cherard                  2) Farr, Kendrick                 
         3) Fenderson, Patrick              4) Heard, Terrell                 
      4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:24.12   2 
         1) Riberdy, Tyler                  2) Graham, Brian                  
         3) Diallo, Sadio                   4) Martinez, Jemir                
      5 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:28.78   1 
         1) Hoffman, Karson                 2) Simmons, DeAndre               
         3) Anderson, Alexander             4) Wood, Curt                     
      6 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 3:32.87   1 
         1) Lewis, Reggie                   2) Whitlock, Parker               
         3) Tupper, Zach                    4) Parks, Kendall                 
      7 SE Missouri  'B'                                    3:33.68   1 
         1) Washington, Quentin             2) Crawford, Anthony              
         3) Wieser, Max                     4) Stoverink, Tyson               
      8 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                                3:34.22   1 
         1) Baltrushunas, Andrew            2) Morr, Brad                     
         3) Arveson, Adam                   4) Owens, Steve                   
      9 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               3:38.19   2 
         1) Knight, Forrest                 2) Bowman, Tony                   
         3) Johnson, Jerraco                4) Walls, Rickie                  
     10 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:54.21   1 
         1) Jackob, Cole                    2) Jenkins, Josh                  
         3) Themas, Hendrik                 4) Dwyer, Brandon                 
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Miller, Reginald             SE Missouri              2.01m    6-07.00 
      2 Jimmerson, Chris             Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
      2 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta            J2.01m    6-07.00 
      4 Huggins, Kevin               Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
      5 Kent, Jacob                  SE Missouri             J1.98m    6-06.00 
      6 Washington, Micah            Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
      7 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill            J1.93m    6-04.00 
      8 Hosp, Kenny                  SE Missouri             J1.93m    6-04.00 
      9 Branch, Kendrick             Southern Ill            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     10 Hayes, Rudy                  High Flyers              1.88m    6-02.00 
     11 Moxley, Greg                 Kennesaw Sta             1.83m    6-00.00 
     -- Sakakibara, Yuu              High Flyers                 NH            
     -- Bryant, Josh                 SE Missouri                 NH            
     -- Jolly, Michael               Maryville (M                NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody              Southern Ill             5.08m   16-08.00 
      2 Kozak, Justin                Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
      3 Lietz, Alex                  Southern Ill             4.48m   14-08.25 
      3 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill             4.48m   14-08.25 
      5 Baughman, John               Southern Ill             4.33m   14-02.50 
      6 Dwyer, Brandon               Kennesaw Sta             4.18m   13-08.50 
     -- Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     -- Riley, Devin                 Lindenwood                  NH            
     -- Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     
    Men Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv             7.31m   23-11.75 
          FOUL  7.31m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      2 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill             7.16m   23-06.00 
          7.16m  6.80m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.79m
      3 Bakana, Maxim                Southern Ill             7.11m   23-04.00 
          6.89m  FOUL  7.11m  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Terry, Tyler                 Unat-Se Miss             7.08m   23-02.75 
          6.96m  6.93m  6.89m  FOUL  PASS  7.08m
      5 Lewis, Reggie                Kennesaw Sta             6.95m   22-09.75 
          6.65m  6.67m  6.95m  6.68m  6.86m  6.57m
      6 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             6.94m   22-09.25 
          6.79m  6.94m  6.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
      7 Kent, Jacob                  SE Missouri              6.89m   22-07.25 
          6.89m  FOUL  6.56m  6.62m  6.88m  PASS
      8 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta             6.87m   22-06.50 
          6.87m  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Johnson, Vincent             Southern Ill             6.79m   22-03.50 
          6.38m  6.79m  6.78m           
     10 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri              6.77m   22-02.50 
          6.70m  6.58m  6.77m         
     11 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta             6.66m   21-10.25 
          6.49m  6.54m  6.66m           
     12 Armaly, Anjoun               Kennesaw Sta             6.57m   21-06.75 
          6.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
     13 Walls, Rickie                Siu-Edwardsv             6.56m   21-06.25 
          6.27m  6.56m  FOUL           
     14 Miller, Reginald             SE Missouri              6.51m   21-04.25 
          FOUL  6.21m  6.51m         
     15 Moxley, Greg                 Kennesaw Sta             6.31m   20-08.50 
          6.24m  FOUL  6.31m           
     16 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  6.06m   19-10.75 
          FOUL  6.06m  6.05m           
     17 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw Sta             6.05m   19-10.25 
          6.05m  5.82m  FOUL           
     18 Sarov, Nikolai               Lindenwood               5.87m   19-03.25 
          5.87m  5.87m  5.71m            
     19 Jackson, Demertrious         Speedway                 5.78m   18-11.75 
          5.44m  5.74m  5.78m            
     20 Damhoff, Brian               Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
          5.74m  5.71m  5.56m            
     21 Sarov, Martin                Lindenwood               5.38m   17-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.38m           
     22 Roediger, Nick               Maryville (M             5.35m   17-06.75 
          5.35m  5.32m  5.21m            
     -- Ricketts, Bailee             Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lane, Cal                    Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lane, Cal                    Unattached              15.13m   49-07.75 
          14.90m  15.13m  14.73m  14.75m  15.07m  14.92m
      2 Jenkins Jr., James           Unattached              14.69m   48-02.50 
          14.68m  14.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill            14.53m   47-08.00 
          13.25m  14.53m  13.43m  14.36m  14.35m  FOUL
      4 Miller, Reginald             SE Missouri             14.39m   47-02.50 
          FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  14.39m  PASS  PASS
      5 Johnson, Vincent             Southern Ill            13.96m   45-09.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  13.01m  FOUL  13.16m
      6 Branch, Kendrick             Southern Ill            13.66m   44-09.75 
          13.66m  13.64m  13.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Kent, Jacob                  SE Missouri            J13.66m   44-09.75 
          FOUL  13.66m  13.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      8 Bakana, Maxim                Southern Ill            13.63m   44-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Jackson, Demertrious         Speedway                13.62m   44-08.25 
          FOUL  13.62m  13.44m         
     10 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv            13.49m   44-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.49m         
     11 Hayes, Rudy                  High Flyers             13.47m   44-02.50 
          13.47m  FOUL  13.06m         
     12 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw Sta            13.44m   44-01.25 
          13.44m  13.38m  13.11m           
     13 Sarov, Martin                Lindenwood              12.83m   42-01.25 
          FOUL  12.83m  12.71m         
     14 Sarov, Nikolai               Lindenwood              12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.81m  12.41m  FOUL         
     15 Walls, Rickie                Siu-Edwardsv            12.52m   41-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.52m         
     16 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta            12.40m   40-08.25 
          11.71m  12.20m  12.40m           
     17 Moxley, Greg                 Kennesaw Sta            11.60m   38-00.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.60m         
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            16.00m   52-06.00 
          FOUL  15.19m  15.03m  14.72m  15.52m  16.00m
      2 Seaman, Jason                Southern Ill            15.94m   52-03.75 
          14.89m  FOUL  15.73m  15.94m  15.88m  FOUL
      3 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            15.55m   51-00.25 
          15.13m  15.55m  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            15.49m   50-10.00 
          15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL
      5 Mashni, Jamil                Siu-Edwardsv            15.04m   49-04.25 
          15.04m  PASS            
      6 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            14.73m   48-04.00 
          13.80m  FOUL  14.29m  14.58m  14.42m  14.73m
      7 Foote, Brad                  Southern Ill            14.66m   48-01.25 
          14.39m  FOUL  14.00m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill            14.43m   47-04.25 
          13.67m  14.28m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.36m
      9 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            14.05m   46-01.25 
          14.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     10 Kertz, Bryan                 Unattached              13.98m   45-10.50 
          13.89m  13.98m  13.75m         
     11 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              13.34m   43-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.34m         
     12 Walker, Kyle                 Southern Ill            12.66m   41-06.50 
          FOUL  12.66m  FOUL         
     13 Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw Sta            12.63m   41-05.25 
          FOUL  12.63m  FOUL         
     -- Hughes, Zach                 Belmont                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Philips, Cole                Belmont                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Frye, Joe                    Unattached              21.33m   69-11.75 
          21.11m  21.33m  21.19m  FOUL  FOUL  21.02m
      2 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            18.26m   59-11.00 
          17.36m  17.62m  18.26m  17.22m  17.53m  17.32m
      3 Otto, Collin                 Southern Ill            17.40m   57-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  15.95m  17.40m  FOUL
      4 Seaman, Jason                Southern Ill            17.35m   56-11.25 
          FOUL  14.74m  14.35m  17.15m  17.35m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            16.71m   54-10.00 
          FOUL  16.37m  16.45m  16.71m  15.51m  16.47m
      6 Foote, Brad                  Southern Ill            16.55m   54-03.75 
          16.31m  16.40m  16.55m  16.03m  FOUL  16.30m
      7 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill            15.81m   51-10.50 
          13.95m  14.90m  15.63m  15.81m  15.71m  FOUL
      8 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            15.69m   51-05.75 
          15.69m  FOUL  14.95m  13.92m  FOUL  14.93m
      9 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              14.96m   49-01.00 
          FOUL  14.10m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m
     10 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            14.12m   46-04.00 
          14.02m  FOUL  14.12m         
     11 Lombardino, Kyle             Siu-Edwardsv            13.93m   45-08.50 
          FOUL  13.89m  13.93m         
     -- Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Miller, John                 Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hughes, Zach                 Belmont                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Walker, Kyle                 Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Mashni, Jamil                Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Philips, Cole                Belmont                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket