Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2012 10:16 PM
                       2012 SIU Girls HS Invitational - 3/2/2012                   
                                    Carbondale, IL.                                
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Dryden, Jessi                Carbondale            11-03.00  
      2 Bingham, Chelsea             Effingham             10-00.00  
      3 Murray, Lindsay              Harrisburg           J10-00.00  
      4 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E           9-00.00  
      4 Doss, Devan                  Marshall Cou           9-00.00  
      6 Shepard, Iva                 O'Fallon               8-06.00  
      7 Miller, Sara                 Benton                 8-00.00  
     -- Bloodworth, Kristen          Herrin                      NH  
     -- Korany-Riedle, Kassie        O'Fallon                    NH  
     -- Blankenberger, Denise        Evansville M                NH  
     -- Neal, Cassidy                Benton                      NH  
     -- Bartelsmeyer, Brianna        Herrin                      NH  
     
    Event 2  Girls High Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Claywell, Catherine          Murray                 5-06.00  
      2 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W          J5-06.00  
      3 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale             5-02.00  
      4 Piersol, Kayla               Frankfort             J5-02.00  
      5 Mosby, Chante                Belleville E          J5-02.00  
      6 Rexing, Peyton               Evansville M           5-00.00  
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon               4-10.00  
      8 May, Sydney                  Newton                J4-10.00  
      8 Nolan, Kierra                Murphysboro           J4-10.00  
     10 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          J4-10.00  
     11 Corn, Morgan                 Benton                 4-08.00  
     11 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W           4-08.00  
     12 Spolarich, Haley             Carterville           J4-08.00  
     13 Kuldell, Natalie             Belleville E          J4-08.00  
     15 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                 4-06.00  
     15 Rook, Maryssa                Belleville E           4-06.00  
     15 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo           4-06.00  
     15 Younge, Caitlin              Cahokia                4-06.00  
     15 Robinson, Lexie              O'Fallon               4-06.00  
     20 Gibson, Takeshia             Cahokia                4-04.00  
     20 Hunt, Shay                   O'Fallon               4-04.00  
     -- Bleem, Amber                 Sparta                      NH  
     -- Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                      NH  
     -- Cunningham, Rebecca          Frankfort                   NH  
     -- Memmer, Samantha             Evansville M                NH  
     -- Dodson, Devin                Marion                      NH  
     -- Matuszak, Julia              Herrin                      NH  
     
    Event 3  Girls Long Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Ballard, Rachel              St. Joseph-O          18-01.00  
      2 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie          17-09.25  
      3 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W          17-06.50  
      4 Day, Claudette               Belleville W          17-03.00  
      5 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E          17-02.25  
      6 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                16-08.50  
      7 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E          15-10.75  
      8 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                15-08.00  
      9 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          15-03.75  
      9 Olinde, Ashley               O'Fallon              15-03.75  
     11 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo          15-02.75  
     12 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          15-00.75  
     13 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort             14-09.00  
     14 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon              14-05.75  
     15 Skinner, Jennifer            Carterville           14-05.50  
     16 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo          14-05.25  
     16 Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia               14-05.25  
     18 Hibbler, Daria               Marion                14-04.50  
     19 Smith, Briana                Belleville W          14-02.75  
     20 Blain, Morgan                Christopher           14-01.25  
     21 McVicker, Ashley             Herrin                13-11.75  
     22 Frohning, Kristen            Newton                13-07.00  
     23 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                13-06.00  
     24 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               13-05.25  
     25 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro           13-03.00  
     25 Lam, Courtney                Carterville           13-03.00  
     27 Jackson-Hansen, Halle        O'Fallon              13-01.00  
     28 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                13-00.50  
     28 McBride, Koral               Murphysboro           13-00.50  
     30 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L          12-11.50  
     31 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                12-10.75  
     32 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud               12-06.00  
     33 Petrausch, Lisa              Marion                12-03.75  
     34 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro           12-01.00  
     35 Harris, India                Mt. Vernon            11-09.75  
     36 Deterding, Mary              Red Bud               11-00.50  
     -- Washington, Teanna           Cahokia                   FOUL  
     -- Sanders, Catrina             Cahokia                   FOUL  
     -- McDaniel, Erin               Benton                    FOUL  
     -- Pratt, Sommer                Carbondale                FOUL  
     -- Mosby, Chante                Belleville E              FOUL  
     
    Event 4  Girls Shot Put
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Brundage, Abby               Red Bud               37-02.00  
      2 Voegtle, Sam                 Belleville W          36-07.00  
      3 Doerr, Tasha                 Sesser-Valie          34-11.00  
      4 Sturgeon, Alyssa             Murphysboro           34-10.00  
      5 Townsend, Daisha             Cahokia               34-04.00  
      6 Stone, Jessi                 Anna-Jonesbo          33-10.00  
      7 Belk, Mashele                Belleville W          33-06.00  
      8 Palmer, Aaliyah              Mt. Vernon            33-04.00  
      9 Horn, Abby                   Herrin                33-00.00  
      9 Wyatt, Reise                 Newton                33-00.00  
     11 Brewer, Lashonda             Cahokia               32-11.00  
     12 Wirth, Tara                  Newton                32-01.00  
     13 Catavu, Sierra               Benton                32-00.00  
     14 Cameron, Sammy               Centralia             30-11.50  
     15 Conover, Tori                Murphysboro           30-05.50  
     16 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E          30-03.00  
     16 Sevier, Maria                Carbondale            30-03.00  
     16 Wilson, Lauren               O'Fallon              30-03.00  
     19 Edwards, Rachel              Frankfort             30-01.00  
     20 Mosby, Sadie                 Belleville E          29-06.50  
     20 Ashbaugh, Dani               Effingham             29-06.50  
     22 Henderson, Maddie            Metro-East L          29-06.00  
     23 Corn, Morgan                 Benton                28-06.50  
     24 Morrison, Mackenzie          Cowden-Herri          28-04.00  
     25 Jones, Katelynn              Mt. Vernon            27-09.00  
     26 Sparks, Tera                 O'Fallon              27-05.50  
     27 Tate, Kellsei                Centralia             27-02.00  
     28 Scott, Loren                 Carbondale            26-11.00  
     29 Gaines, Jasmine              Murphysboro           26-10.50  
     30 Cerutti, Michaela            Herrin                26-06.00  
     31 Stevens, Haley               Frankfort             26-02.50  
     32 Bierman, Amy                 Newton                25-11.50  
     33 Lindsay, Tamara              Cahokia               25-09.00  
     34 Wyant, Callie                Frankfort             24-09.00  
     35 Denny, Kailey                Anna-Jonesbo          24-06.50  
     36 Broadnax, CaLaijah           Carbondale            24-03.50  
     36 Thomas, Shana                Centralia             24-03.50  
     38 English, Tatum               Carterville           24-01.50  
     39 Shriver, Nicki               Metro-East L          22-09.00  
     40 Chwarczinski, Sarah          Mt. Vernon            21-02.50  
     41 Levo, Courtney               Metro-East L          21-00.00  
     42 Morris, China                Marion                12-11.00  
     
    Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale            34-06.50  
      2 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon              33-11.50  
      3 Smith, Briana                Belleville W          33-05.75  
      4 Younge, Victoria             Cahokia               32-10.50  
      5 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo          32-10.00  
      6 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                32-07.50  
      7 Scott, Mar' Shae             Cahokia               32-04.00  
      8 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo          32-01.00  
      9 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W          31-11.75  
     10 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          31-06.75  
     11 Younge, Caitlin              Cahokia               31-03.25  
     12 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W          31-01.00  
     13 May, Sydney                  Newton                30-05.00  
     14 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          30-03.00  
     15 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort             30-00.50  
     16 Nolan, Kierra                Murphysboro           28-11.00  
     17 Akins, Dani                  O'Fallon              28-03.00  
     18 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                28-01.00  
     19 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E          28-00.00  
     20 Macfarlane, Sarah            Murphysboro           27-01.00  
     21 McBride, Koral               Murphysboro           27-00.00  
     22 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               26-04.00  
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.38q  5 
      2 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.55q 12 
      2 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.55q  4 
      4 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              7.60q 15 
      5 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    7.61q  3 
      5 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              7.61q 13 
      7 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  7.64q 14 
      8 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W              7.65q 10 
      9 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                 7.66q  3 
     10 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.67q  8 
     11 Niemeier, Paige              Evansville M              7.72q  9 
     12 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                    7.74q  1 
     13 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L              7.75  10 
     14 Owens, Erin                  Centralia                 7.76   1 
     15 McClenton, Tasha             O'Fallon                  7.78  10 
     16 Croft, Iesha                 Carbondale                7.79  10 
     17 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo              7.80   6 
     18 Harris, Tyronae              Cahokia                   7.81   6 
     19 Liddell, Chemecia            Belleville E              7.89  12 
     20 Masching, Brea               O'Fallon                  7.90   9 
     20 Pratt, Sommer                Carbondale                7.90   4 
     22 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                    7.92  14 
     23 Repp, Valarie                Benton                    7.94  10 
     24 Mosby, Montira               Belleville E              7.95  13 
     25 Holmon, Da'Kassha            Cahokia                   7.98  11 
     25 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort                 7.98   5 
     27 Blain, Morgan                Christopher               8.01   7 
     28 Rogers, Chey                 Carterville               8.02   5 
     28 Rucker, McKenzie             Chester                   8.02   7 
     30 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort                 8.09   7 
     30 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                   8.09   8 
     32 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro               8.10   9 
     33 Knox, Vernisha               Cahokia                   8.11   1 
     34 Miller, Kaylee               Centralia                 8.16  13 
     35 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L              8.19  11 
     36 Warren, Tara                 Red Bud                   8.23  13 
     37 Thompson, Alexa              Mt. Vernon                8.29   7 
     38 Williams, Alyssa             Frankfort                 8.31  15 
     39 Barnes, Nikki                Cumberland                8.32   8 
     40 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                    8.33   9 
     40 Danekas, Taylor              Cowden-Herri              8.33   5 
     42 Moiser, Courtney             Effingham                 8.34   2 
     43 Phillips, Brittani           Belleville E              8.35   4 
     43 Hartman, Holly               Chester                   8.35   5 
     43 Weinzapfel, Anna             Evansville M              8.35  10 
     43 Guebert, Laura               Herrin                    8.35   6 
     47 McDaniel, Erin               Benton                    8.37   4 
     48 Hibbler, Daria               Marion                    8.38   5 
     49 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                    8.39  11 
     49 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                    8.39  11 
     51 Will, Alisyn                 Evansville M              8.43  14 
     52 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro               8.56   8 
     53 Frohning, Kristen            Newton                    8.57  14 
     54 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon                8.60   4 
     55 Cornwell, Ivy                Cumberland                8.61  15 
     56 Moore, Holly                 Effingham                 8.67  11 
     57 Juelfs, Kayla                Red Bud                   8.69   8 
     57 Harris, India                Mt. Vernon                8.69  12 
     59 Lam, Courtney                Carterville               8.77   3 
     60 Delai, Olivia                Herrin                    8.80   3 
     61 Gaines, Jasmine              Murphysboro               8.86   2 
     61 Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                    8.86   7 
     63 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L              8.91   7 
     64 Brunkhorst, Katie            Chester                   8.99   2 
     65 Gurley, Kaitlyn              Effingham                 9.49   6 
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.33   2 
      2 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.49   2 
      3 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.55   2 
      3 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              7.55   2 
      5 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              7.58   2 
      6 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                 7.60   1 
      7 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W              7.61   1 
      8 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.62   1 
      9 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  7.64   1 
      9 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    7.64   2 
     11 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                    7.66   1 
     12 Niemeier, Paige              Evansville M              7.69   1 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.55q  3 
      2 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.64q  7 
      3 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                8.73q  7 
      4 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.98q  9 
      5 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.04q  3 
      6 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.05q  4 
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.22q  3 
      8 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.26q  3 
      9 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.30q  2 
     10 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.38q  8 
     11 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville               9.44q  4 
     12 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E              9.64q  1 
     13 Shaw, Earlicia               Cahokia                   9.76   5 
     14 Record, Kiersten             Evansville M              9.77   8 
     15 Bindel, Sarah                Chester                   9.99   1 
     16 Eubanks, Bayley              Benton                   10.26   7 
     17 Barton, Nichole              Christopher              10.40   4 
     18 Sims, Tyler                  Carbondale               10.46   4 
     19 Neal, Cassidy                Benton                   10.71   5 
     20 Strauch, Breeanna            Cowden-Herri             10.82   1 
     21 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L             11.00   3 
     22 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              11.06   2 
     23 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro              11.24   8 
     24 Green, Michaela              Newton                   11.43   9 
     25 Harvey, Kasey                Metro-East L             11.70   8 
     26 Yager, Tara                  Newton                   12.30   1 
     27 Beavers, Mikkel              Newton                   12.63   1 
     28 Atterberry, Bailey           Marion                   12.89   9 
     29 Dodson, Devin                Marion                   12.96   7 
     -- Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia                    DNF   5 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.26   2 
      2 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.37   2 
      3 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.63   2 
      4 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                8.72   2 
      5 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   8.92   2 
      6 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.10   2 
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.15   1 
      8 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.21   1 
      9 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.25   1 
     10 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.39   1 
     11 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville               9.44   1 
     12 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E             10.19   1 
     
    Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Blaase, Chelsea              St. Joseph-O          11:09.66  
      2 Garwood, Kristen             Springfield           11:47.19  
      3 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville           12:34.83  
      4 Russel, Rachel               O'Fallon              12:45.08  
      5 Bean, Joanna                 Carterville           12:56.58  
      6 Thompson, Jordan             O'Fallon              13:07.08  
      7 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro           13:19.24  
      8 Sparks, Kenzley              Murray                13:25.49  
      9 Nikola, Janelle              O'Fallon              13:25.60  
     10 Schmitz, Madeline            Belleville W          13:25.94  
     11 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon            13:28.87  
     12 Ingenrieth, Abby             Centralia             13:29.72  
     13 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon            13:34.31  
     14 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud               13:50.04  
     15 Tabor, Chelsea               Benton                14:13.13  
     16 Peters, Logan                Cumberland            14:18.61  
     17 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon            14:19.75  
     18 Collins, Katherine           Belleville E          14:20.19  
     19 Johnson, Madeline            Carbondale            14:23.86  
     20 Spoerre, Anna                Carterville           14:24.65  
     21 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L          14:25.16  
     22 Kincaid, Erin                Belleville E          14:41.14  
     23 Yankey, Taylor               Chester               14:57.16  
     24 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                16:12.17  
     25 Weltzer, Andrea              Benton                17:43.94  
     
    Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                      10:24.78  
         1) Schmitz, Kaylee                 2) Russel, Rachel                 
         3) Neal, Sydney                    4) Guetterman, Heather            
      2 Newton  'A'                                        10:32.68  
         1) Woods, Katie                    2) Niebrugge, Carly               
         3) Davidson, Lexie                 4) Michl, Jackie                  
      3 Centralia  'A'                                     10:40.16  
         1) Price, Kayla                    2) Looman, Jordyn                 
         3) Walthes, Caroline               4) Brown-Haywood, Khadija         
      4 Murphysboro  'A'                                   10:40.57  
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Vaughn, Audrey                 
         3) Reiff, Lena                     4) McBurney, Aziah                
      5 Carterville  'A'                                   10:50.33  
         1) Hunt, Ashtyn                    2) Spoerre, Anna                  
         3) Breedan, Aurora                 4) Skinner, Nina                  
      6 Evansville Mater Dei  'A'                          11:13.04  
         1) Blankenberger, Emily            2) Memmer, Samantha               
         3) Blankenberger, Amanda           4) Kissel, Maddie                 
      7 Belleville West  'A'                               11:22.13  
         1) Luster, Brittany                2) Goerger, Kristian              
         3) Combs, Jennifer                 4) Gass, Natalie                  
      8 Cahokia  'A'                                       11:25.37  
         1) Owens, Brian                    2) Shaw, Earlicia                 
         3) Scott, Mar' Shae                4) Ball, Mercedes                 
      9 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                           11:36.75  
         1) Moehle, Lauren                  2) Daube, Olivia                  
         3) Engelbrecht, Gretchen           4) Jump, Jessica                  
     10 Belleville East  'A'                               12:01.70  
         1) Lopez, Gabrielle                2) Dahm, Lauren                   
         3) Gaul, Madeline                  4) Mackins, Myiah                 
     11 Herrin  'A'                                        12:40.94  
         1) Dickerson, Alexis               2) Knight, Kendra                 
         3) Allen, Kaylee                   4) Lunsford, Michaela             
     12 Marion  'A'                                        12:44.34  
         1) Jordan, Kylie                   2) Humphrey, anna                 
         3) Raubach, Nicole                 4) Simmons, Nikki                 
     
    Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville East  'A'                                1:49.11   5 
         1) McCaskill, Jessica              2) Mosby, Chante                  
         3) Williamson, Sidne'              4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      2 Belleville West  'A'                                1:50.10   5 
         1) Tolliver, Kristyon              2) Hopson, Abrea                  
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Cochran, Asia                  
      3 Cahokia  'A'                                        1:52.85   5 
         1) Harris, Tyronae                 2) Blanks, Desiree                
         3) Knox, Vernisha                  4) Holmon, Da'Kassha              
      4 Centralia  'A'                                      1:54.55   4 
         1) Whitelow, Sabyl                 2) Campbell, Kenya                
         3) Owens, Erin                     4) Owens, Aarion                  
      5 Evansville Mater Dei  'A'                           1:55.31   3 
         1) Weinzapfel, Anna                2) Niemeier, Paige                
         3) Will, Alisyn                    4) Record, Kiersten               
      6 Chester  'A'                                        1:57.72   2 
         1) Bindel, Sarah                   2) Lawrence, Maribeth             
         3) Federkee, Alexandria            4) Rucker, McKenzie               
      7 Benton  'A'                                         1:57.83   2 
         1) Repp, Valarie                   2) McDaniel, Erin                 
         3) Corn, Morgan                    4) Hagerman, Olivia               
      8 Newton  'A'                                         1:59.22   4 
         1) Kinder, Madison                 2) May, Sydney                    
         3) Litzelman, Hannah               4) Mammoser, Rachel               
      9 Carbondale  'A'                                     2:00.40   4 
         1) Dyson, Diamond                  2) Harris, Chrissa                
         3) Pratt, Sommer                   4) Smith, Kaniece                 
     10 Murphysboro  'A'                                    2:01.82   3 
         1) Karg, Lauren                    2) Lies, Marissa                  
         3) Nolan, Kierra                   4) Macfarlane, Sarah              
     11 Christopher  'A'                                    2:02.34   1 
         1) Barton, Nichole                 2) Rodgers, Paige                 
         3) Caruso, Maddie                  4) Blain, Morgan                  
     12 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     2:02.55   2 
         1) Campbell, Tashonna              2) Harris, India                  
         3) Thompson, Alexa                 4) Dabney, Whitney                
     13 Marion  'A'                                         2:04.12   1 
         1) Fletcher, Caroline              2) Hibbler, Daria                 
         3) Holmes, Brianna                 4) Atterberry, Bailey             
     14 Red Bud  'A'                                        2:04.99   3 
         1) Wiley, Elizabeth                2) Warren, Tara                   
         3) Juelfs, Kayla                   4) Hentis, Kalli                  
     15 Herrin  'A'                                         2:06.09   4 
         1) Hughes, Marlo                   2) McVicker, Ashley               
         3) Lukens, Erin                    4) Stone, Megan                   
     16 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            2:10.36   2 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Green, Jessica                 
         3) Harvey, Kasey                   4) Mitchell, Gabbie               
     17 Effingham  'A'                                      2:15.82   1 
         1) Moore, Hope                     2) Moore, Holly                   
         3) Moiser, Courtney                4) Bingham, Chelsea               
     -- O'Fallon  'A'                                            DQ   4 
         1) Hill, Jayda                     2) Masching, Brea                 
         3) McClenton, Tasha                4) Jones, Aleasha                 
     
    Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Schmitz, Kaylee              O'Fallon               2:18.21  
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey              Effingham              2:21.24  
      3 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              2:23.42  
      4 Cardenas, Tami               O'Fallon               2:29.24  
      5 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              2:36.25  
      6 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 2:37.59  
      7 Mobley, Kaleka               O'Fallon               2:39.71  
      8 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud                2:41.01  
      9 Fishbein, Anna               Belleville W           2:46.91  
     10 Vaughn, Audrey               Murphysboro            2:47.22  
     11 Hunt, Ashtyn                 Carterville            2:51.04  
     12 Peters, Leah                 Cumberland             2:52.82  
     13 Stefani, Emily               Sparta                 2:53.57  
     14 Gass, Natalie                Belleville W           2:54.18  
     15 Rook, Maryssa                Belleville E           2:55.25  
     16 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud                2:55.89  
     17 Schack, Amanda               Metro-East L           2:56.28  
     18 Balint, Tonia                Centralia              2:56.30  
     19 Engelbrecht, Gretchen        Metro-East L           2:57.98  
     20 Reiff, Lena                  Murphysboro            2:58.19  
     21 Yates, Alexis                Herrin                 2:58.22  
     22 Bean, Joanna                 Carterville            2:58.48  
     23 Cotton, Martell              Cahokia                3:00.83  
     24 Marsh, Haleigh               Centralia              3:01.20  
     25 Cramsey, Kirsten             Effingham              3:02.46  
     26 Birke, Amber                 Red Bud                3:02.51  
     27 McPhail, Sydney              Frankfort              3:02.84  
     28 Dunning, Laura               Frankfort              3:03.20  
     29 Miller, Sara                 Benton                 3:04.96  
     30 Cairel, Kirsten              Benton                 3:05.85  
     31 Effinger, Katherine          Belleville E           3:07.33  
     32 Munie, Maggie                Belleville E           3:09.64  
     33 Crawford, Adrianna           Centralia              3:09.70  
     34 Redden, Annie                Metro-East L           3:11.57  
     35 Graham, Jasmine              Cahokia                3:11.65  
     36 Jordan, Kylie                Marion                 3:11.80  
     37 Sons, Jessica                Herrin                 3:12.18  
     38 Cool, Masha                  Frankfort              3:13.96  
     39 Fox, Makaenne                Anna-Jonesbo           3:16.73  
     40 Jones, Tysha                 Cahokia                3:36.77  
     
    Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Oranika, Jessica             Belleville W           1:01.34  13 
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey              Effingham              1:01.82  11 
      3 McIntyre, Keanna             Belleville E           1:02.18  11 
      4 Lindsey, Meagan              Murphysboro            1:04.25  13 
      5 Eccher, Athena               O'Fallon               1:04.45  12 
      6 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E           1:05.48   9 
      7 Sunckett, Taylor             Belleville E           1:06.23  10 
      8 Braun, Abby                  Evansville M           1:06.32   9 
      9 Repp, Valarie                Benton                 1:07.10  10 
      9 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                 1:07.10  10 
     11 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              1:07.14   9 
     12 Lawrence, Maribeth           Chester                1:07.17   5 
     13 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon               1:07.19   9 
     14 Beard, Tegan                 Cumberland             1:07.21   8 
     15 Niebrugge, Carly             Newton                 1:08.99  10 
     16 Riddle, Nicole               Frankfort              1:09.05   8 
     17 Bingham, Chelsea             Effingham              1:09.11   7 
     18 Posey, Kayla                 Carbondale             1:10.18   6 
     19 Beckmeyer, Jenna             Centralia              1:10.38   5 
     20 Harris, Chrissa              Carbondale             1:10.40   7 
     21 Williams, Lindsey            Frankfort              1:10.48   3 
     22 Hartman, Holly               Chester                1:10.77   3 
     23 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro            1:10.85   5 
     24 Mattingly, Nina              Anna-Jonesbo           1:11.13   5 
     25 Caruso, Maddie               Christopher            1:11.51   3 
     26 Daube, Olivia                Metro-East L           1:11.60   1 
     27 Eubanks, Bayley              Benton                 1:11.63   3 
     28 Powell, Chanae               Belleville W           1:11.64  11 
     29 Sobrino, Elaina              O'Fallon               1:11.87  10 
     30 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud                1:12.19   1 
     31 Franklin, Ashley             Herrin                 1:14.41   4 
     32 Ploenissen, Katharina        Cumberland             1:14.51   2 
     33 Mays, Holly                  Centralia              1:15.33   6 
     34 Barton, Nichole              Christopher            1:15.59   7 
     35 Green, Morgan                Newton                 1:15.67   6 
     36 McPhail, Sydney              Frankfort              1:16.73   3 
     37 Madison, Rachelle            Cahokia                1:17.02   5 
     38 Cramsey, Kirsten             Effingham              1:18.13   7 
     39 Riechmann, Celsea            Red Bud                1:18.30   1 
     40 Brown, Jordain               Red Bud                1:18.38   1 
     41 Hall, Shannon                Carterville            1:18.96   8 
     42 Campbell, Haley              Herrin                 1:18.98   1 
     43 Jones, Alija                 Cahokia                1:20.23   5 
     44 Ballard, Lizzy               Carterville            1:23.64   2 
     45 Greenlee, Dana               Carterville            1:42.16   2 
     -- Dyson, Diamond               Carbondale                  DQ   4 
     -- Ubelhor, Emily               Evansville M                DQ  12 
     -- Berry, Imani                 Belleville W                DQ  12 
     -- Owens, Briana                Cahokia                     DQ   9 
     
    Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                   26.34  13 
      2 Ballard, Rachel              St. Joseph-O             26.66  10 
      3 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie             26.74  12 
      4 Cochran, Asia                Belleville W             27.03  13 
      5 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale               27.06  14 
      6 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E             27.17   9 
      7 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L             27.54  13 
      8 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                   27.73  11 
      9 Harris, Tyronae              Cahokia                  27.79  13 
     10 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                   27.93  10 
     11 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E             27.94   9 
     12 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E             27.97   8 
     13 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W             28.09  12 
     14 Jones, Aleasha               O'Fallon                 28.22  13 
     15 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                   28.45  14 
     16 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                   28.72  11 
     17 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W             28.73  12 
     18 Holmon, Da'Kassha            Cahokia                  28.80  12 
     19 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo             29.14   8 
     20 Shepard, Iva                 O'Fallon                 29.21   9 
     21 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort                29.49  10 
     21 Smith, Kaniece               Carbondale               29.49  11 
     23 Kinder, Madison              Newton                   29.57   7 
     24 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro              29.68   7 
     25 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                   29.83   8 
     26 Knox, Vernisha               Cahokia                  29.98  12 
     27 Rogers, Chey                 Carterville              29.99  10 
     28 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                  30.17  11 
     29 Swift, Denesha               O'Fallon                 30.18  10 
     30 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                   30.23   2 
     31 Warren, Tara                 Red Bud                  30.60   9 
     32 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              30.75   4 
     33 Blain, Morgan                Christopher              30.86   5 
     34 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo             30.90   8 
     35 Stone, Megan                 Herrin                   31.24  12 
     35 Dryden, Jessi                Carbondale               31.24   1 
     37 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                   31.29   2 
     38 Barnes, Nikki                Cumberland               31.35   3 
     39 Holmes, Brianna              Marion                   31.41  10 
     40 Scott, Bailey                Centralia                31.45   6 
     41 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon               31.57   6 
     42 Valerius, Jordan             Carterville              31.60   6 
     42 Edwards, Mercedees           Carterville              31.60   5 
     44 Macfarlane, Sarah            Murphysboro              31.79   7 
     45 Thompson, Kayla              Red Bud                  32.10   1 
     46 Cornwell, Ivy                Cumberland               32.12   2 
     47 Jones, Abbey                 Frankfort                32.36   3 
     48 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro              32.78   5 
     49 Paulson, Ashley              Mt. Vernon               32.79   6 
     50 Ball, Ashley                 Centralia                33.32   4 
     51 Mitchell, Gabbie             Metro-East L             33.71   6 
     52 Ritter, Christin             Herrin                   34.06   1 
     53 Moran, Helen                 Centralia                34.11   4 
     54 Harvey, Kasey                Metro-East L             35.98   1 
     55 Gurley, Kaitlyn              Effingham                36.77   5 
     56 Anderson, Elizabeth          Effingham                37.31   5 
     
    Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              5:29.00  
      2 Payden, Jolee                St. Joseph-O           5:35.97  
      3 Lapp, Samantha               O'Fallon               5:46.20  
      4 Neal, Sydney                 O'Fallon               5:48.32  
      5 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 5:52.15  
      6 Guetterman, Heather          O'Fallon               5:52.85  
      7 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville            5:57.61  
      8 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              5:58.25  
      9 Luster, Brittany             Belleville W           6:00.45  
     10 Breedan, Aurora              Carterville            6:00.48  
     11 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud                6:11.11  
     12 Pham, Giahan                 Belleville E           6:14.90  
     13 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro            6:18.34  
     14 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon             6:23.09  
     15 Walthes, Caroline            Centralia              6:23.83  
     16 Winn, Audrey                 Belleville E           6:24.68  
     17 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon             6:24.92  
     18 Price, Kayla                 Centralia              6:24.96  
     19 Birke, Amber                 Red Bud                6:25.48  
     20 Markley, Mary Kate           Marion                 6:26.04  
     21 Kimutis, Libby               Belleville W           6:32.95  
     22 Knight, Kendra               Herrin                 6:35.04  
     23 Groninger, Molly             Murphysboro            6:35.36  
     24 Johnson, Madeline            Carbondale             6:36.17  
     25 Schack, Amanda               Metro-East L           6:41.25  
     26 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L           6:43.02  
     27 Cool, Yulia                  Frankfort              6:45.29  
     28 Hoyt, Abby                   Centralia              6:48.69  
     29 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon             6:50.24  
     30 Bartholomew, Sarah           Carbondale             6:57.41  
     31 Mattingly, Tori              Herrin                 7:00.19  
     32 Yewell, Maggie               Carterville            7:07.48  
     33 Goerger, Kristian            Belleville W           7:08.99  
     34 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                 7:09.96  
     35 Cotton, Martell              Cahokia                7:21.25  
     36 Ball, Mercedes               Cahokia                7:21.34  
     37 Rexrode, Rhemi               Effingham              7:24.19  
     38 Moehle, Lauren               Metro-East L           7:29.46  
     39 Raubach, Nicole              Marion                 7:37.37  
     
    Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville West  'A'                                4:10.89   4 
         1) Day, Claudette                  2) Berry, Jasmine                 
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Oranika, Jessica               
      2 Belleville East  'A'                                4:17.55   4 
         1) McIntyre, Keanna                2) Sunckett, Taylor               
         3) Dorsey, Miyah                   4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      3 O'Fallon  'A'                                       4:18.61   4 
         1) Eccher, Athena                  2) Hill, Jayda                    
         3) Schmitz, Kaylee                 4) Sobrino, Elaina                
      4 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:20.63   4 
         1) Owens, Brian                    2) Shaw, Earlicia                 
         3) Scott, Mar' Shae                4) Golliday, Antwyneque           
      5 Centralia  'A'                                      4:21.70   2 
         1) Looman, Jordyn                  2) Kwiatkoski, Cassie             
         3) Whitelow, Sabyl                 4) Brown-Haywood, Khadija         
      6 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:22.86   3 
         1) Bufford, Shaneice               2) Croft, Iesha                   
         3) Goodale, Sarah                  4) Sims, Tyler                    
      7 Newton  'A'                                         4:29.05   3 
         1) Woods, Katie                    2) Davidson, Lexie                
         3) Michl, Jackie                   4) Litzelman, Hannah              
      8 Carterville  'A'                                    4:33.17   3 
         1) Hall, Shannon                   2) Skinner, Nina                  
         3) Skinner, Jennifer               4) Wilson, Elizabeth              
      9 Murphysboro  'A'                                    4:33.42   3 
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Vaughn, Audrey                 
         3) Reiff, Lena                     4) McBurney, Aziah                
     10 Benton  'A'                                         4:43.30   2 
         1) Repp, Valarie                   2) Neal, Cassidy                  
         3) McDaniel, Erin                  4) Miller, Sara                   
     11 Cumberland  'A'                                     4:46.24   1 
         1) Beard, Tegan                    2) Ploenissen, Katharina          
         3) Peters, Leah                    4) Peters, Logan                  
     12 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            4:50.85   2 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Daube, Olivia                  
         3) Redden, Annie                   4) Jump, Jessica                  
     13 Red Bud  'A'                                        4:56.03   1 
         1) Liefer, Rachel                  2) Deterding, Deanna              
         3) Juelfs, Kayla                   4) Hentis, Kalli                  
     14 Herrin  'A'                                         5:06.49   1 
         1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Horn, Abby                     
         3) Bartelsmeyer, Brianna           4) Leinweber, Rhea                
     15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     5:09.64   2 
         1) Harris, India                   2) Dabney, Whitney                
         3) Campbell, Tashonna              4) Paulson, Ashley                
    
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Friday, Jan 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Friday, Feb 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:30 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 14
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
    SIU