Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2012 10:16 PM
                       2012 SIU Girls HS Invitational - 3/2/2012                   
                                    Carbondale, IL.                                
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Dryden, Jessi                Carbondale            11-03.00  
      2 Bingham, Chelsea             Effingham             10-00.00  
      3 Murray, Lindsay              Harrisburg           J10-00.00  
      4 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E           9-00.00  
      4 Doss, Devan                  Marshall Cou           9-00.00  
      6 Shepard, Iva                 O'Fallon               8-06.00  
      7 Miller, Sara                 Benton                 8-00.00  
     -- Bloodworth, Kristen          Herrin                      NH  
     -- Korany-Riedle, Kassie        O'Fallon                    NH  
     -- Blankenberger, Denise        Evansville M                NH  
     -- Neal, Cassidy                Benton                      NH  
     -- Bartelsmeyer, Brianna        Herrin                      NH  
     
    Event 2  Girls High Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Claywell, Catherine          Murray                 5-06.00  
      2 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W          J5-06.00  
      3 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale             5-02.00  
      4 Piersol, Kayla               Frankfort             J5-02.00  
      5 Mosby, Chante                Belleville E          J5-02.00  
      6 Rexing, Peyton               Evansville M           5-00.00  
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon               4-10.00  
      8 May, Sydney                  Newton                J4-10.00  
      8 Nolan, Kierra                Murphysboro           J4-10.00  
     10 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          J4-10.00  
     11 Corn, Morgan                 Benton                 4-08.00  
     11 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W           4-08.00  
     12 Spolarich, Haley             Carterville           J4-08.00  
     13 Kuldell, Natalie             Belleville E          J4-08.00  
     15 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                 4-06.00  
     15 Rook, Maryssa                Belleville E           4-06.00  
     15 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo           4-06.00  
     15 Younge, Caitlin              Cahokia                4-06.00  
     15 Robinson, Lexie              O'Fallon               4-06.00  
     20 Gibson, Takeshia             Cahokia                4-04.00  
     20 Hunt, Shay                   O'Fallon               4-04.00  
     -- Bleem, Amber                 Sparta                      NH  
     -- Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                      NH  
     -- Cunningham, Rebecca          Frankfort                   NH  
     -- Memmer, Samantha             Evansville M                NH  
     -- Dodson, Devin                Marion                      NH  
     -- Matuszak, Julia              Herrin                      NH  
     
    Event 3  Girls Long Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Ballard, Rachel              St. Joseph-O          18-01.00  
      2 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie          17-09.25  
      3 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W          17-06.50  
      4 Day, Claudette               Belleville W          17-03.00  
      5 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E          17-02.25  
      6 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                16-08.50  
      7 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E          15-10.75  
      8 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                15-08.00  
      9 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          15-03.75  
      9 Olinde, Ashley               O'Fallon              15-03.75  
     11 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo          15-02.75  
     12 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          15-00.75  
     13 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort             14-09.00  
     14 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon              14-05.75  
     15 Skinner, Jennifer            Carterville           14-05.50  
     16 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo          14-05.25  
     16 Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia               14-05.25  
     18 Hibbler, Daria               Marion                14-04.50  
     19 Smith, Briana                Belleville W          14-02.75  
     20 Blain, Morgan                Christopher           14-01.25  
     21 McVicker, Ashley             Herrin                13-11.75  
     22 Frohning, Kristen            Newton                13-07.00  
     23 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                13-06.00  
     24 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               13-05.25  
     25 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro           13-03.00  
     25 Lam, Courtney                Carterville           13-03.00  
     27 Jackson-Hansen, Halle        O'Fallon              13-01.00  
     28 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                13-00.50  
     28 McBride, Koral               Murphysboro           13-00.50  
     30 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L          12-11.50  
     31 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                12-10.75  
     32 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud               12-06.00  
     33 Petrausch, Lisa              Marion                12-03.75  
     34 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro           12-01.00  
     35 Harris, India                Mt. Vernon            11-09.75  
     36 Deterding, Mary              Red Bud               11-00.50  
     -- Washington, Teanna           Cahokia                   FOUL  
     -- Sanders, Catrina             Cahokia                   FOUL  
     -- McDaniel, Erin               Benton                    FOUL  
     -- Pratt, Sommer                Carbondale                FOUL  
     -- Mosby, Chante                Belleville E              FOUL  
     
    Event 4  Girls Shot Put
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Brundage, Abby               Red Bud               37-02.00  
      2 Voegtle, Sam                 Belleville W          36-07.00  
      3 Doerr, Tasha                 Sesser-Valie          34-11.00  
      4 Sturgeon, Alyssa             Murphysboro           34-10.00  
      5 Townsend, Daisha             Cahokia               34-04.00  
      6 Stone, Jessi                 Anna-Jonesbo          33-10.00  
      7 Belk, Mashele                Belleville W          33-06.00  
      8 Palmer, Aaliyah              Mt. Vernon            33-04.00  
      9 Horn, Abby                   Herrin                33-00.00  
      9 Wyatt, Reise                 Newton                33-00.00  
     11 Brewer, Lashonda             Cahokia               32-11.00  
     12 Wirth, Tara                  Newton                32-01.00  
     13 Catavu, Sierra               Benton                32-00.00  
     14 Cameron, Sammy               Centralia             30-11.50  
     15 Conover, Tori                Murphysboro           30-05.50  
     16 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E          30-03.00  
     16 Sevier, Maria                Carbondale            30-03.00  
     16 Wilson, Lauren               O'Fallon              30-03.00  
     19 Edwards, Rachel              Frankfort             30-01.00  
     20 Mosby, Sadie                 Belleville E          29-06.50  
     20 Ashbaugh, Dani               Effingham             29-06.50  
     22 Henderson, Maddie            Metro-East L          29-06.00  
     23 Corn, Morgan                 Benton                28-06.50  
     24 Morrison, Mackenzie          Cowden-Herri          28-04.00  
     25 Jones, Katelynn              Mt. Vernon            27-09.00  
     26 Sparks, Tera                 O'Fallon              27-05.50  
     27 Tate, Kellsei                Centralia             27-02.00  
     28 Scott, Loren                 Carbondale            26-11.00  
     29 Gaines, Jasmine              Murphysboro           26-10.50  
     30 Cerutti, Michaela            Herrin                26-06.00  
     31 Stevens, Haley               Frankfort             26-02.50  
     32 Bierman, Amy                 Newton                25-11.50  
     33 Lindsay, Tamara              Cahokia               25-09.00  
     34 Wyant, Callie                Frankfort             24-09.00  
     35 Denny, Kailey                Anna-Jonesbo          24-06.50  
     36 Broadnax, CaLaijah           Carbondale            24-03.50  
     36 Thomas, Shana                Centralia             24-03.50  
     38 English, Tatum               Carterville           24-01.50  
     39 Shriver, Nicki               Metro-East L          22-09.00  
     40 Chwarczinski, Sarah          Mt. Vernon            21-02.50  
     41 Levo, Courtney               Metro-East L          21-00.00  
     42 Morris, China                Marion                12-11.00  
     
    Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale            34-06.50  
      2 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon              33-11.50  
      3 Smith, Briana                Belleville W          33-05.75  
      4 Younge, Victoria             Cahokia               32-10.50  
      5 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo          32-10.00  
      6 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                32-07.50  
      7 Scott, Mar' Shae             Cahokia               32-04.00  
      8 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo          32-01.00  
      9 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W          31-11.75  
     10 Paruleski, Ava               Cowden-Herri          31-06.75  
     11 Younge, Caitlin              Cahokia               31-03.25  
     12 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W          31-01.00  
     13 May, Sydney                  Newton                30-05.00  
     14 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          30-03.00  
     15 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort             30-00.50  
     16 Nolan, Kierra                Murphysboro           28-11.00  
     17 Akins, Dani                  O'Fallon              28-03.00  
     18 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                28-01.00  
     19 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E          28-00.00  
     20 Macfarlane, Sarah            Murphysboro           27-01.00  
     21 McBride, Koral               Murphysboro           27-00.00  
     22 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               26-04.00  
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.38q  5 
      2 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.55q 12 
      2 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.55q  4 
      4 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              7.60q 15 
      5 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    7.61q  3 
      5 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              7.61q 13 
      7 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  7.64q 14 
      8 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W              7.65q 10 
      9 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                 7.66q  3 
     10 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.67q  8 
     11 Niemeier, Paige              Evansville M              7.72q  9 
     12 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                    7.74q  1 
     13 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L              7.75  10 
     14 Owens, Erin                  Centralia                 7.76   1 
     15 McClenton, Tasha             O'Fallon                  7.78  10 
     16 Croft, Iesha                 Carbondale                7.79  10 
     17 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo              7.80   6 
     18 Harris, Tyronae              Cahokia                   7.81   6 
     19 Liddell, Chemecia            Belleville E              7.89  12 
     20 Masching, Brea               O'Fallon                  7.90   9 
     20 Pratt, Sommer                Carbondale                7.90   4 
     22 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                    7.92  14 
     23 Repp, Valarie                Benton                    7.94  10 
     24 Mosby, Montira               Belleville E              7.95  13 
     25 Holmon, Da'Kassha            Cahokia                   7.98  11 
     25 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort                 7.98   5 
     27 Blain, Morgan                Christopher               8.01   7 
     28 Rogers, Chey                 Carterville               8.02   5 
     28 Rucker, McKenzie             Chester                   8.02   7 
     30 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort                 8.09   7 
     30 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                   8.09   8 
     32 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro               8.10   9 
     33 Knox, Vernisha               Cahokia                   8.11   1 
     34 Miller, Kaylee               Centralia                 8.16  13 
     35 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L              8.19  11 
     36 Warren, Tara                 Red Bud                   8.23  13 
     37 Thompson, Alexa              Mt. Vernon                8.29   7 
     38 Williams, Alyssa             Frankfort                 8.31  15 
     39 Barnes, Nikki                Cumberland                8.32   8 
     40 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                    8.33   9 
     40 Danekas, Taylor              Cowden-Herri              8.33   5 
     42 Moiser, Courtney             Effingham                 8.34   2 
     43 Phillips, Brittani           Belleville E              8.35   4 
     43 Hartman, Holly               Chester                   8.35   5 
     43 Weinzapfel, Anna             Evansville M              8.35  10 
     43 Guebert, Laura               Herrin                    8.35   6 
     47 McDaniel, Erin               Benton                    8.37   4 
     48 Hibbler, Daria               Marion                    8.38   5 
     49 Frohning, Jennesa            Newton                    8.39  11 
     49 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                    8.39  11 
     51 Will, Alisyn                 Evansville M              8.43  14 
     52 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro               8.56   8 
     53 Frohning, Kristen            Newton                    8.57  14 
     54 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon                8.60   4 
     55 Cornwell, Ivy                Cumberland                8.61  15 
     56 Moore, Holly                 Effingham                 8.67  11 
     57 Juelfs, Kayla                Red Bud                   8.69   8 
     57 Harris, India                Mt. Vernon                8.69  12 
     59 Lam, Courtney                Carterville               8.77   3 
     60 Delai, Olivia                Herrin                    8.80   3 
     61 Gaines, Jasmine              Murphysboro               8.86   2 
     61 Oathout, Peyton              Sparta                    8.86   7 
     63 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L              8.91   7 
     64 Brunkhorst, Katie            Chester                   8.99   2 
     65 Gurley, Kaitlyn              Effingham                 9.49   6 
     
    Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.33   2 
      2 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.49   2 
      3 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                    7.55   2 
      3 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              7.55   2 
      5 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              7.58   2 
      6 Owens, Aarion                Centralia                 7.60   1 
      7 Hopson, Abrea                Belleville W              7.61   1 
      8 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              7.62   1 
      9 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  7.64   1 
      9 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    7.64   2 
     11 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                    7.66   1 
     12 Niemeier, Paige              Evansville M              7.69   1 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.55q  3 
      2 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.64q  7 
      3 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                8.73q  7 
      4 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.98q  9 
      5 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.04q  3 
      6 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.05q  4 
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.22q  3 
      8 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.26q  3 
      9 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.30q  2 
     10 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.38q  8 
     11 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville               9.44q  4 
     12 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E              9.64q  1 
     13 Shaw, Earlicia               Cahokia                   9.76   5 
     14 Record, Kiersten             Evansville M              9.77   8 
     15 Bindel, Sarah                Chester                   9.99   1 
     16 Eubanks, Bayley              Benton                   10.26   7 
     17 Barton, Nichole              Christopher              10.40   4 
     18 Sims, Tyler                  Carbondale               10.46   4 
     19 Neal, Cassidy                Benton                   10.71   5 
     20 Strauch, Breeanna            Cowden-Herri             10.82   1 
     21 Gottlob, McKenzie            Metro-East L             11.00   3 
     22 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              11.06   2 
     23 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro              11.24   8 
     24 Green, Michaela              Newton                   11.43   9 
     25 Harvey, Kasey                Metro-East L             11.70   8 
     26 Yager, Tara                  Newton                   12.30   1 
     27 Beavers, Mikkel              Newton                   12.63   1 
     28 Atterberry, Bailey           Marion                   12.89   9 
     29 Dodson, Devin                Marion                   12.96   7 
     -- Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia                    DNF   5 
     
    Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E              8.26   2 
      2 Day, Claudette               Belleville W              8.37   2 
      3 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              8.63   2 
      4 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale                8.72   2 
      5 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   8.92   2 
      6 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.10   2 
      7 Cain, Erin                   O'Fallon                  9.15   1 
      8 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.21   1 
      9 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.25   1 
     10 McCaskill, Alesha            Belleville E              9.39   1 
     11 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville               9.44   1 
     12 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E             10.19   1 
     
    Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Blaase, Chelsea              St. Joseph-O          11:09.66  
      2 Garwood, Kristen             Springfield           11:47.19  
      3 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville           12:34.83  
      4 Russel, Rachel               O'Fallon              12:45.08  
      5 Bean, Joanna                 Carterville           12:56.58  
      6 Thompson, Jordan             O'Fallon              13:07.08  
      7 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro           13:19.24  
      8 Sparks, Kenzley              Murray                13:25.49  
      9 Nikola, Janelle              O'Fallon              13:25.60  
     10 Schmitz, Madeline            Belleville W          13:25.94  
     11 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon            13:28.87  
     12 Ingenrieth, Abby             Centralia             13:29.72  
     13 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon            13:34.31  
     14 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud               13:50.04  
     15 Tabor, Chelsea               Benton                14:13.13  
     16 Peters, Logan                Cumberland            14:18.61  
     17 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon            14:19.75  
     18 Collins, Katherine           Belleville E          14:20.19  
     19 Johnson, Madeline            Carbondale            14:23.86  
     20 Spoerre, Anna                Carterville           14:24.65  
     21 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L          14:25.16  
     22 Kincaid, Erin                Belleville E          14:41.14  
     23 Yankey, Taylor               Chester               14:57.16  
     24 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                16:12.17  
     25 Weltzer, Andrea              Benton                17:43.94  
     
    Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                      10:24.78  
         1) Schmitz, Kaylee                 2) Russel, Rachel                 
         3) Neal, Sydney                    4) Guetterman, Heather            
      2 Newton  'A'                                        10:32.68  
         1) Woods, Katie                    2) Niebrugge, Carly               
         3) Davidson, Lexie                 4) Michl, Jackie                  
      3 Centralia  'A'                                     10:40.16  
         1) Price, Kayla                    2) Looman, Jordyn                 
         3) Walthes, Caroline               4) Brown-Haywood, Khadija         
      4 Murphysboro  'A'                                   10:40.57  
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Vaughn, Audrey                 
         3) Reiff, Lena                     4) McBurney, Aziah                
      5 Carterville  'A'                                   10:50.33  
         1) Hunt, Ashtyn                    2) Spoerre, Anna                  
         3) Breedan, Aurora                 4) Skinner, Nina                  
      6 Evansville Mater Dei  'A'                          11:13.04  
         1) Blankenberger, Emily            2) Memmer, Samantha               
         3) Blankenberger, Amanda           4) Kissel, Maddie                 
      7 Belleville West  'A'                               11:22.13  
         1) Luster, Brittany                2) Goerger, Kristian              
         3) Combs, Jennifer                 4) Gass, Natalie                  
      8 Cahokia  'A'                                       11:25.37  
         1) Owens, Brian                    2) Shaw, Earlicia                 
         3) Scott, Mar' Shae                4) Ball, Mercedes                 
      9 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                           11:36.75  
         1) Moehle, Lauren                  2) Daube, Olivia                  
         3) Engelbrecht, Gretchen           4) Jump, Jessica                  
     10 Belleville East  'A'                               12:01.70  
         1) Lopez, Gabrielle                2) Dahm, Lauren                   
         3) Gaul, Madeline                  4) Mackins, Myiah                 
     11 Herrin  'A'                                        12:40.94  
         1) Dickerson, Alexis               2) Knight, Kendra                 
         3) Allen, Kaylee                   4) Lunsford, Michaela             
     12 Marion  'A'                                        12:44.34  
         1) Jordan, Kylie                   2) Humphrey, anna                 
         3) Raubach, Nicole                 4) Simmons, Nikki                 
     
    Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville East  'A'                                1:49.11   5 
         1) McCaskill, Jessica              2) Mosby, Chante                  
         3) Williamson, Sidne'              4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      2 Belleville West  'A'                                1:50.10   5 
         1) Tolliver, Kristyon              2) Hopson, Abrea                  
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Cochran, Asia                  
      3 Cahokia  'A'                                        1:52.85   5 
         1) Harris, Tyronae                 2) Blanks, Desiree                
         3) Knox, Vernisha                  4) Holmon, Da'Kassha              
      4 Centralia  'A'                                      1:54.55   4 
         1) Whitelow, Sabyl                 2) Campbell, Kenya                
         3) Owens, Erin                     4) Owens, Aarion                  
      5 Evansville Mater Dei  'A'                           1:55.31   3 
         1) Weinzapfel, Anna                2) Niemeier, Paige                
         3) Will, Alisyn                    4) Record, Kiersten               
      6 Chester  'A'                                        1:57.72   2 
         1) Bindel, Sarah                   2) Lawrence, Maribeth             
         3) Federkee, Alexandria            4) Rucker, McKenzie               
      7 Benton  'A'                                         1:57.83   2 
         1) Repp, Valarie                   2) McDaniel, Erin                 
         3) Corn, Morgan                    4) Hagerman, Olivia               
      8 Newton  'A'                                         1:59.22   4 
         1) Kinder, Madison                 2) May, Sydney                    
         3) Litzelman, Hannah               4) Mammoser, Rachel               
      9 Carbondale  'A'                                     2:00.40   4 
         1) Dyson, Diamond                  2) Harris, Chrissa                
         3) Pratt, Sommer                   4) Smith, Kaniece                 
     10 Murphysboro  'A'                                    2:01.82   3 
         1) Karg, Lauren                    2) Lies, Marissa                  
         3) Nolan, Kierra                   4) Macfarlane, Sarah              
     11 Christopher  'A'                                    2:02.34   1 
         1) Barton, Nichole                 2) Rodgers, Paige                 
         3) Caruso, Maddie                  4) Blain, Morgan                  
     12 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     2:02.55   2 
         1) Campbell, Tashonna              2) Harris, India                  
         3) Thompson, Alexa                 4) Dabney, Whitney                
     13 Marion  'A'                                         2:04.12   1 
         1) Fletcher, Caroline              2) Hibbler, Daria                 
         3) Holmes, Brianna                 4) Atterberry, Bailey             
     14 Red Bud  'A'                                        2:04.99   3 
         1) Wiley, Elizabeth                2) Warren, Tara                   
         3) Juelfs, Kayla                   4) Hentis, Kalli                  
     15 Herrin  'A'                                         2:06.09   4 
         1) Hughes, Marlo                   2) McVicker, Ashley               
         3) Lukens, Erin                    4) Stone, Megan                   
     16 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            2:10.36   2 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Green, Jessica                 
         3) Harvey, Kasey                   4) Mitchell, Gabbie               
     17 Effingham  'A'                                      2:15.82   1 
         1) Moore, Hope                     2) Moore, Holly                   
         3) Moiser, Courtney                4) Bingham, Chelsea               
     -- O'Fallon  'A'                                            DQ   4 
         1) Hill, Jayda                     2) Masching, Brea                 
         3) McClenton, Tasha                4) Jones, Aleasha                 
     
    Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Schmitz, Kaylee              O'Fallon               2:18.21  
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey              Effingham              2:21.24  
      3 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              2:23.42  
      4 Cardenas, Tami               O'Fallon               2:29.24  
      5 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              2:36.25  
      6 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 2:37.59  
      7 Mobley, Kaleka               O'Fallon               2:39.71  
      8 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud                2:41.01  
      9 Fishbein, Anna               Belleville W           2:46.91  
     10 Vaughn, Audrey               Murphysboro            2:47.22  
     11 Hunt, Ashtyn                 Carterville            2:51.04  
     12 Peters, Leah                 Cumberland             2:52.82  
     13 Stefani, Emily               Sparta                 2:53.57  
     14 Gass, Natalie                Belleville W           2:54.18  
     15 Rook, Maryssa                Belleville E           2:55.25  
     16 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud                2:55.89  
     17 Schack, Amanda               Metro-East L           2:56.28  
     18 Balint, Tonia                Centralia              2:56.30  
     19 Engelbrecht, Gretchen        Metro-East L           2:57.98  
     20 Reiff, Lena                  Murphysboro            2:58.19  
     21 Yates, Alexis                Herrin                 2:58.22  
     22 Bean, Joanna                 Carterville            2:58.48  
     23 Cotton, Martell              Cahokia                3:00.83  
     24 Marsh, Haleigh               Centralia              3:01.20  
     25 Cramsey, Kirsten             Effingham              3:02.46  
     26 Birke, Amber                 Red Bud                3:02.51  
     27 McPhail, Sydney              Frankfort              3:02.84  
     28 Dunning, Laura               Frankfort              3:03.20  
     29 Miller, Sara                 Benton                 3:04.96  
     30 Cairel, Kirsten              Benton                 3:05.85  
     31 Effinger, Katherine          Belleville E           3:07.33  
     32 Munie, Maggie                Belleville E           3:09.64  
     33 Crawford, Adrianna           Centralia              3:09.70  
     34 Redden, Annie                Metro-East L           3:11.57  
     35 Graham, Jasmine              Cahokia                3:11.65  
     36 Jordan, Kylie                Marion                 3:11.80  
     37 Sons, Jessica                Herrin                 3:12.18  
     38 Cool, Masha                  Frankfort              3:13.96  
     39 Fox, Makaenne                Anna-Jonesbo           3:16.73  
     40 Jones, Tysha                 Cahokia                3:36.77  
     
    Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Oranika, Jessica             Belleville W           1:01.34  13 
      2 Cramsey, Kelsey              Effingham              1:01.82  11 
      3 McIntyre, Keanna             Belleville E           1:02.18  11 
      4 Lindsey, Meagan              Murphysboro            1:04.25  13 
      5 Eccher, Athena               O'Fallon               1:04.45  12 
      6 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E           1:05.48   9 
      7 Sunckett, Taylor             Belleville E           1:06.23  10 
      8 Braun, Abby                  Evansville M           1:06.32   9 
      9 Repp, Valarie                Benton                 1:07.10  10 
      9 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                 1:07.10  10 
     11 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              1:07.14   9 
     12 Lawrence, Maribeth           Chester                1:07.17   5 
     13 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon               1:07.19   9 
     14 Beard, Tegan                 Cumberland             1:07.21   8 
     15 Niebrugge, Carly             Newton                 1:08.99  10 
     16 Riddle, Nicole               Frankfort              1:09.05   8 
     17 Bingham, Chelsea             Effingham              1:09.11   7 
     18 Posey, Kayla                 Carbondale             1:10.18   6 
     19 Beckmeyer, Jenna             Centralia              1:10.38   5 
     20 Harris, Chrissa              Carbondale             1:10.40   7 
     21 Williams, Lindsey            Frankfort              1:10.48   3 
     22 Hartman, Holly               Chester                1:10.77   3 
     23 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro            1:10.85   5 
     24 Mattingly, Nina              Anna-Jonesbo           1:11.13   5 
     25 Caruso, Maddie               Christopher            1:11.51   3 
     26 Daube, Olivia                Metro-East L           1:11.60   1 
     27 Eubanks, Bayley              Benton                 1:11.63   3 
     28 Powell, Chanae               Belleville W           1:11.64  11 
     29 Sobrino, Elaina              O'Fallon               1:11.87  10 
     30 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud                1:12.19   1 
     31 Franklin, Ashley             Herrin                 1:14.41   4 
     32 Ploenissen, Katharina        Cumberland             1:14.51   2 
     33 Mays, Holly                  Centralia              1:15.33   6 
     34 Barton, Nichole              Christopher            1:15.59   7 
     35 Green, Morgan                Newton                 1:15.67   6 
     36 McPhail, Sydney              Frankfort              1:16.73   3 
     37 Madison, Rachelle            Cahokia                1:17.02   5 
     38 Cramsey, Kirsten             Effingham              1:18.13   7 
     39 Riechmann, Celsea            Red Bud                1:18.30   1 
     40 Brown, Jordain               Red Bud                1:18.38   1 
     41 Hall, Shannon                Carterville            1:18.96   8 
     42 Campbell, Haley              Herrin                 1:18.98   1 
     43 Jones, Alija                 Cahokia                1:20.23   5 
     44 Ballard, Lizzy               Carterville            1:23.64   2 
     45 Greenlee, Dana               Carterville            1:42.16   2 
     -- Dyson, Diamond               Carbondale                  DQ   4 
     -- Ubelhor, Emily               Evansville M                DQ  12 
     -- Berry, Imani                 Belleville W                DQ  12 
     -- Owens, Briana                Cahokia                     DQ   9 
     
    Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                   26.34  13 
      2 Ballard, Rachel              St. Joseph-O             26.66  10 
      3 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie             26.74  12 
      4 Cochran, Asia                Belleville W             27.03  13 
      5 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale               27.06  14 
      6 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E             27.17   9 
      7 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L             27.54  13 
      8 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                   27.73  11 
      9 Harris, Tyronae              Cahokia                  27.79  13 
     10 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                   27.93  10 
     11 McCaskill, Jessica           Belleville E             27.94   9 
     12 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E             27.97   8 
     13 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W             28.09  12 
     14 Jones, Aleasha               O'Fallon                 28.22  13 
     15 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                   28.45  14 
     16 Crites, Kyrsten              Marion                   28.72  11 
     17 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W             28.73  12 
     18 Holmon, Da'Kassha            Cahokia                  28.80  12 
     19 Basler, Emma                 Anna-Jonesbo             29.14   8 
     20 Shepard, Iva                 O'Fallon                 29.21   9 
     21 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort                29.49  10 
     21 Smith, Kaniece               Carbondale               29.49  11 
     23 Kinder, Madison              Newton                   29.57   7 
     24 Karg, Lauren                 Murphysboro              29.68   7 
     25 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                   29.83   8 
     26 Knox, Vernisha               Cahokia                  29.98  12 
     27 Rogers, Chey                 Carterville              29.99  10 
     28 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                  30.17  11 
     29 Swift, Denesha               O'Fallon                 30.18  10 
     30 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                   30.23   2 
     31 Warren, Tara                 Red Bud                  30.60   9 
     32 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              30.75   4 
     33 Blain, Morgan                Christopher              30.86   5 
     34 Mitchell, Rebecca            Anna-Jonesbo             30.90   8 
     35 Stone, Megan                 Herrin                   31.24  12 
     35 Dryden, Jessi                Carbondale               31.24   1 
     37 Probst, Cassidy              Newton                   31.29   2 
     38 Barnes, Nikki                Cumberland               31.35   3 
     39 Holmes, Brianna              Marion                   31.41  10 
     40 Scott, Bailey                Centralia                31.45   6 
     41 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon               31.57   6 
     42 Valerius, Jordan             Carterville              31.60   6 
     42 Edwards, Mercedees           Carterville              31.60   5 
     44 Macfarlane, Sarah            Murphysboro              31.79   7 
     45 Thompson, Kayla              Red Bud                  32.10   1 
     46 Cornwell, Ivy                Cumberland               32.12   2 
     47 Jones, Abbey                 Frankfort                32.36   3 
     48 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro              32.78   5 
     49 Paulson, Ashley              Mt. Vernon               32.79   6 
     50 Ball, Ashley                 Centralia                33.32   4 
     51 Mitchell, Gabbie             Metro-East L             33.71   6 
     52 Ritter, Christin             Herrin                   34.06   1 
     53 Moran, Helen                 Centralia                34.11   4 
     54 Harvey, Kasey                Metro-East L             35.98   1 
     55 Gurley, Kaitlyn              Effingham                36.77   5 
     56 Anderson, Elizabeth          Effingham                37.31   5 
     
    Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              5:29.00  
      2 Payden, Jolee                St. Joseph-O           5:35.97  
      3 Lapp, Samantha               O'Fallon               5:46.20  
      4 Neal, Sydney                 O'Fallon               5:48.32  
      5 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 5:52.15  
      6 Guetterman, Heather          O'Fallon               5:52.85  
      7 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville            5:57.61  
      8 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              5:58.25  
      9 Luster, Brittany             Belleville W           6:00.45  
     10 Breedan, Aurora              Carterville            6:00.48  
     11 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud                6:11.11  
     12 Pham, Giahan                 Belleville E           6:14.90  
     13 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro            6:18.34  
     14 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon             6:23.09  
     15 Walthes, Caroline            Centralia              6:23.83  
     16 Winn, Audrey                 Belleville E           6:24.68  
     17 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon             6:24.92  
     18 Price, Kayla                 Centralia              6:24.96  
     19 Birke, Amber                 Red Bud                6:25.48  
     20 Markley, Mary Kate           Marion                 6:26.04  
     21 Kimutis, Libby               Belleville W           6:32.95  
     22 Knight, Kendra               Herrin                 6:35.04  
     23 Groninger, Molly             Murphysboro            6:35.36  
     24 Johnson, Madeline            Carbondale             6:36.17  
     25 Schack, Amanda               Metro-East L           6:41.25  
     26 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L           6:43.02  
     27 Cool, Yulia                  Frankfort              6:45.29  
     28 Hoyt, Abby                   Centralia              6:48.69  
     29 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon             6:50.24  
     30 Bartholomew, Sarah           Carbondale             6:57.41  
     31 Mattingly, Tori              Herrin                 7:00.19  
     32 Yewell, Maggie               Carterville            7:07.48  
     33 Goerger, Kristian            Belleville W           7:08.99  
     34 Adams, Jennifer              Benton                 7:09.96  
     35 Cotton, Martell              Cahokia                7:21.25  
     36 Ball, Mercedes               Cahokia                7:21.34  
     37 Rexrode, Rhemi               Effingham              7:24.19  
     38 Moehle, Lauren               Metro-East L           7:29.46  
     39 Raubach, Nicole              Marion                 7:37.37  
     
    Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Belleville West  'A'                                4:10.89   4 
         1) Day, Claudette                  2) Berry, Jasmine                 
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) Oranika, Jessica               
      2 Belleville East  'A'                                4:17.55   4 
         1) McIntyre, Keanna                2) Sunckett, Taylor               
         3) Dorsey, Miyah                   4) Brewster, Aniecia              
      3 O'Fallon  'A'                                       4:18.61   4 
         1) Eccher, Athena                  2) Hill, Jayda                    
         3) Schmitz, Kaylee                 4) Sobrino, Elaina                
      4 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:20.63   4 
         1) Owens, Brian                    2) Shaw, Earlicia                 
         3) Scott, Mar' Shae                4) Golliday, Antwyneque           
      5 Centralia  'A'                                      4:21.70   2 
         1) Looman, Jordyn                  2) Kwiatkoski, Cassie             
         3) Whitelow, Sabyl                 4) Brown-Haywood, Khadija         
      6 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:22.86   3 
         1) Bufford, Shaneice               2) Croft, Iesha                   
         3) Goodale, Sarah                  4) Sims, Tyler                    
      7 Newton  'A'                                         4:29.05   3 
         1) Woods, Katie                    2) Davidson, Lexie                
         3) Michl, Jackie                   4) Litzelman, Hannah              
      8 Carterville  'A'                                    4:33.17   3 
         1) Hall, Shannon                   2) Skinner, Nina                  
         3) Skinner, Jennifer               4) Wilson, Elizabeth              
      9 Murphysboro  'A'                                    4:33.42   3 
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Vaughn, Audrey                 
         3) Reiff, Lena                     4) McBurney, Aziah                
     10 Benton  'A'                                         4:43.30   2 
         1) Repp, Valarie                   2) Neal, Cassidy                  
         3) McDaniel, Erin                  4) Miller, Sara                   
     11 Cumberland  'A'                                     4:46.24   1 
         1) Beard, Tegan                    2) Ploenissen, Katharina          
         3) Peters, Leah                    4) Peters, Logan                  
     12 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            4:50.85   2 
         1) Gottlob, McKenzie               2) Daube, Olivia                  
         3) Redden, Annie                   4) Jump, Jessica                  
     13 Red Bud  'A'                                        4:56.03   1 
         1) Liefer, Rachel                  2) Deterding, Deanna              
         3) Juelfs, Kayla                   4) Hentis, Kalli                  
     14 Herrin  'A'                                         5:06.49   1 
         1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Horn, Abby                     
         3) Bartelsmeyer, Brianna           4) Leinweber, Rhea                
     15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     5:09.64   2 
         1) Harris, India                   2) Dabney, Whitney                
         3) Campbell, Tashonna              4) Paulson, Ashley                
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    SIU