Recap

    Licensed to Iowa State University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2012 04:19 PM
                    2012 Iowa State Classic - 2/9/2012 to 2/11/2012                
                                      Ames, Iowa                                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Williams, Tarika             Miami                     7.35q  1 
      2 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota                 7.53q  4 
      3 McClure, Alyssa              Miami                     7.57q  2 
      4 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              7.58q  8 
      5 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met              7.59q  5 
      6 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill              7.60q  2 
      7 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ              7.60q  3 
      8 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached                7.62q  2 
      9 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta              7.63q  4 
     10 Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A              7.65q  1 
     11 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                     7.65q  2 
     12 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta              7.67q  7 
     13 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.67q  5 
     14 Davis, Sasha                 Minnesota                 7.68q  6 
     15 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                      7.69q  2 
     16 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.69q  4 
     17 Llewellyn, Shantell          Missouri Sta              7.70   3 
     18 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota              7.70   3 
     19 Wong, Lisa                   Univ of Mani              7.71   3 
     20 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Ba              7.74   6 
     21 Moore, Janesa                North Texas               7.76   7 
     22 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                 7.78   1 
     23 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln Univ              7.79   8 
     23 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                 7.79   8 
     25 Jones, Erin                  IOWA                      7.79   5 
     26 Evans, Amber                 Southern Met              7.79   4 
     27 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. A              7.80   8 
     28 Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC               7.80   4 
     29 Ewing, Ayesha                Depaul Unive              7.81   5 
     30 Wilkerson, Cornisha          Oral Roberts              7.82   6 
     31 King, Jasmyne                Miami                     7.82   1 
     32 Senaya, Kaya                 SIUE                      7.82   3 
     33 Kara, Graham                 Missouri Sta              7.82   1 
     34 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta              7.83   3 
     35 Omeoga, Akuoma               Minnesota                 7.84   6 
     36 Johnson, Stephany            Missouri KC               7.84   7 
     37 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill              7.84   5 
     38 Williams, Gabriel            South Dakota              7.84   7 
     39 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State              7.87   1 
     40 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg                  7.88   8 
     41 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. A              7.89   6 
     42 Fair, Monique                Chadron Stat              7.90   7 
     43 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln Univ              7.90   6 
     44 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                  7.91   5 
     45 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota              7.92   2 
     46 White, Desiree               Southern Ill              7.93   4 
     47 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. A              7.94   5 
     48 Kleiser, viola               Missouri KC               7.94   4 
     49 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                 7.96   2 
     50 Dansby, Tamerria             Iowa State U              7.96   8 
     51 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                      7.97   1 
     52 Houston, Elyse               Miami                     7.97   6 
     53 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              7.98   7 
     54 Albers, Abby                 Winona State              7.99   2 
     55 Pipes, Billi                 Missouri Val              8.00   6 
     56 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill              8.01   8 
     57 Turner, Ciara                SIUE                      8.01   5 
     58 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.02   3 
     59 Fritz, Gina                  SD State                  8.03   4 
     60 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State U              8.07   7 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Williams, Tarika             Miami                     7.44   2 
      2 McClure, Alyssa              Miami                     7.60   2 
      3 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ              7.62   2 
      4 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota                 7.63   2 
      5 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met              7.65   2 
      6 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              7.67   2 
      7 Davis, Sasha                 Minnesota                 7.69   1 
      8 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta              7.70   1 
      9 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.71   1  7.701
     10 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached                7.71   2  7.702
     11 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                      7.72   1 
     12 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill              7.73   1 
     13 Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A              7.74   1 
     14 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill              7.75   2 
     15 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta              7.76   1 
     16 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                     7.81   1 
    Preliminaries
     17 Llewellyn, Shantell          Missouri Sta                       
     18 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota                       
     19 Wong, Lisa                   Univ of Mani                       
     20 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Ba                       
     21 Moore, Janesa                North Texas                        
     22 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                          
     23 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln Univ                       
     23 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                          
     25 Jones, Erin                  IOWA                               
     26 Evans, Amber                 Southern Met                       
     27 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. A                       
     28 Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC                        
     29 Ewing, Ayesha                Depaul Unive                       
     30 Wilkerson, Cornisha          Oral Roberts                       
     31 King, Jasmyne                Miami                              
     32 Senaya, Kaya                 SIUE                               
     33 Kara, Graham                 Missouri Sta                       
     34 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta                       
     35 Omeoga, Akuoma               Minnesota                          
     36 Johnson, Stephany            Missouri KC                        
     37 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill                       
     38 Williams, Gabriel            South Dakota                       
     39 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State                       
     40 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg                           
     41 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. A                       
     42 Fair, Monique                Chadron Stat                       
     43 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln Univ                       
     44 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                           
     45 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota                       
     46 White, Desiree               Southern Ill                       
     47 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. A                       
     48 Kleiser, viola               Missouri KC                        
     49 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                          
     50 Dansby, Tamerria             Iowa State U                       
     51 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                               
     52 Houston, Elyse               Miami                              
     53 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A                       
     54 Albers, Abby                 Winona State                       
     55 Pipes, Billi                 Missouri Val                       
     56 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill                       
     57 Turner, Ciara                SIUE                               
     58 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill                       
     59 Fritz, Gina                  SD State                           
     60 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State U                       
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill             24.52   8 
      2 Jiles, Jokira                Miami                    24.54   7 
      3 Kara, Graham                 Missouri Sta             24.55   8 
      4 Idunoba, Ashley              Lamar Univer             24.63   7 
      5 Moore, Raven                 IOWA                     24.65   7 
      6 Washington, Craishia         Southern Met             24.67   6 
      7 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota             24.83   7 
      8 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                24.91   5 
      9 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             24.98   8 
     10 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta             25.09   6 
     11 Butler, Rasheta              Northern Ill             25.13   8 
     12 Dickerson, Mary              Stephen F. A             25.17   3 
     13 Kleiser, viola               Missouri KC              25.18   4 
     14 Senaya, Kaya                 SIUE                     25.23   3 
     15 Fritz, Gina                  SD State                 25.25   1 
     16 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill             25.26   1 
     17 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln Univ             25.26   5 
     18 Westrum, Whitney             Drake Univer             25.26   1 
     19 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill             25.28   8 
     20 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                25.29   2 
     21 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             25.29   7 
     22 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi             25.30   2 
     23 Wright, Shannon              Miami                    25.37   6 
     24 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                25.39   3 
     25 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota                25.39   4 
     26 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta             25.43   5 
     27 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. A             25.45   6 
     28 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             25.54   5 
     29 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                25.59   8 
     30 Whitfield, TK                Oral Roberts             25.61   6 
     31 Stalpes, Kelly               Minnesota                25.61   2 
     32 Wong, Lisa                   Univ of Mani             25.63   2 
     32 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                25.63   5 
     34 Drangstveit, Nicole          Winona State             25.65   3 
     35 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Ba             25.71   2 
     36 Bordun, Kimerly-Ann          Univ of Mani             25.81   1 
     37 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             25.85   1 
     38 Montgomery, Kayla            Univ of Mary             25.91   1 
     39 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota             25.91   2 
     39 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State U             25.91   4 
     41 Pipes, Billi                 Missouri Val             25.94   3 
     42 Fair, Monique                Chadron Stat             25.99   6 
     43 Willms, Hannah               Unattached               27.09   3 
     -- Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC                 DQ   5 
     -- Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. A                DQ   4 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ             24.32   2 
      2 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta             24.40   2 
      3 Jones, Erin                  IOWA                     24.50   2 
      4 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta             24.78   1 
      5 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln Univ             24.80   1 
      6 Wilkerson, Cornisha          Oral Roberts             24.88   1 
      7 Llewellyn, Shantel           Missouri Sta             24.96   2 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Maximilien, Althia           Missouri Sta             54.91   1 
      2 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota             55.13   2 
      3 Cameron, Sam                 Northern Iow             55.20   1 
      4 Brungardt, Michaela          Northern Iow             55.29   1 
      5 Liverpool, Ashley            IOWA                     55.45   2 
      6 Evans, Amber                 Southern Met             55.70   1 
      7 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ             55.84   1 
      8 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             55.91   2 
      9 Whitfield, TK                Oral Roberts             56.23   1 
     10 Dickerson, Mary              Stephen F. A             56.42   2 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg                 56.21   6 
      2 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln Univ             56.27   8 
      3 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow             56.32   8 
      4 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. A             56.49   6 
      5 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota                56.55   8 
      6 Sack, Victoria               IOWA                     56.65   5 
      7 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             56.70   8 
      8 Shell, Emma                  Southwest Ba             56.84   5 
      9 Nowak, Olimpia               Northern Iow             56.91   8 
     10 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri         57.21   8 
     10 Quinn, Kelsey                IOWA                     57.21   3 
     12 Schmidt, Rikki               Univ of Mary             57.37   1 
     13 Conrad, Hilary               SIUE                     57.42   4 
     14 Kelly, Dereka                Lincoln Univ             57.43   6 
     15 Taylor, Sakia                Missouri KC              57.54   3 
     16 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                57.62   5 
     17 Stalpes, Kelly               Minnesota                57.67   4 
     18 Butler, Rasheta              Northern Ill             57.68   5 
     19 Rollins, Veronica            Missouri KC              57.79   4 
     20 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC              57.79   4 
     21 Edmunds, Carrie              Wisconsin                57.84   2 
     22 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg                 57.88   7 
     23 Christensen, Dana            Iowa State U             57.93   7 
     24 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached               57.94   1 
     25 Bordun, Kimerly-Ann          Univ of Mani             57.95   1 
     26 Curtis, Ari                  Unattached               57.97   7 
     27 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg                 57.99   3 
     28 Harrison, Ashley             North Texas              58.06   5 
     29 Thomas, Clarissa             Central Missouri         58.08   7 
     30 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota             58.18   2 
     31 Watts, Lauren                Stephen F. A             58.26   4 
     32 Lerum, Leighton              Minnesota                58.26   2 
     33 Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. A             58.29   7 
     34 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota                58.35   2 
     35 Johannesen, Claire           Northern Iow             58.38   1 
     36 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                    58.47   3 
     37 Westrum, Whitney             Drake Univer             58.53   5 
     38 Mims, Kelsey                 IOWA                     58.57   6 
     39 Wright, Shannon              Miami                    58.62   7 
     40 Jefferson, Cierra            Stephen F. A             58.73   4 
     41 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar Univer             58.78   3 
     42 Everson, Colleen             Augustana                59.03   2 
     43 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. A             59.33   7 
     44 Olive, Danielle              Missouri KC              59.42   1 
     45 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached               59.78   6 
     46 Harpelle, Leah               Univ of Mani             59.84   2 
     47 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Depaul Unive           1:00.24   1 
     48 Harrison, Marcia             Lincoln Univ           1:00.28   3 
     -- Thompson, Darian             Northern Iow                DQ   6 
     
    Women 600 Yard Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Elahi, Kianna                Iowa State U           1:20.14   2 
      2 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg               1:20.56   2 
      3 Erickson, Nicole             IOWA                   1:22.61   2 
      4 Simonson, Hannah             IOWA                   1:23.18   1 
      5 Shoeman, Krista              Iowa State U           1:23.47   1 
      6 Dahl, Sharyn                 Minnesota              1:23.97   2 
      7 Kasal, Jackie                Depaul Unive           1:24.32   1 
      8 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State U           1:24.36   1 
      9 James, LaKeisha              Southern Met           1:25.27   1 
     10 Vachuska, Maisie             IOWA                   1:25.38   2 
     11 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                  1:25.96   2 
     12 Dusenberg, Katie             Southwest Ba           1:26.40   1 
     13 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               1:27.43   2 
     14 Moore, Lauren                IOWA                   1:35.68   1 
     -- Smith, Madison               Minnesota                   DQ   1  out of lane
     -- Okoro, Eseroghene            Iowa State U                DQ   2  out of lane
     
    Women 600 Yard Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Jenkins, Megan               Univ of Mary           1:24.19   2 
      2 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill           1:25.02   2 
      3 Turner, Katrina              Stephen F. A           1:25.18   2 
      4 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill           1:26.04   2 
      5 Muller, Alexx                Depaul Unive           1:26.39   2 
      6 Lynch, Brienna               Univ of Mary           1:26.85   1 
      7 Scott, Evelyn                Southern Ill           1:27.47   1 
      8 Christensen, Casie           Iowa State U           1:27.66   1 
      9 Simons, Storm                Central Missouri       1:28.60   2 
     10 Miller, Erica                Northern Ill           1:29.49   1 
     11 Idolphine, Carole            Butler Commu           1:31.64   1 
     12 Camien, Kelsey               Butler Commu           1:33.20   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Bozzay, Boglarka             Kansas State           2:07.31  
      2 Ladwig, Emma                 South Dakota           2:08.62  
      3 Schanandore, Brittany        North Dakota           2:08.81  
      4 Okoro, Ejiroghene            Iowa State U           2:09.14  
      5 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska               2:10.73  
      6 Lynes, Chelsea               Western Illi           2:10.79  
      7 Harper, Brittany             Wisconsin              2:11.13  
      8 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota              2:11.23  
      9 Burchett, Danielle           Stephen F. A           2:11.88  
     10 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska               2:12.98  
     11 Hamik, Erica                 Nebraska               2:13.91  
     12 Smith, Megan                 Minnesota              2:14.44  
     13 Boreland, Roshane            St. Cloud St           2:17.12  
     14 Leinert, Shannon             Big River Ru           2:23.61  
     -- Cordell, Taneisha            Miami                      DNF  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Grooters, Ellie              Nebraska               2:11.24  
      2 Citireag, Veronica           SIUE                   2:12.08  
      3 Lavoie, Michelle             Univ of Mani           2:12.10  
      4 Kirby, Ariel                 Univ of Illi           2:12.38  
      5 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               2:12.96  
      6 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill           2:12.96  
      7 Domski, Lauren               Unattached             2:13.03  
      8 Noon, Aftan                  SIUE                   2:13.67  
      9 Huebert, Sarah               Univ of Mani           2:13.69  
     10 Lofton, Debonie              SIUE                   2:13.79  
     11 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin              2:14.11  
     12 Gannon, Maggie               Iowa State U           2:14.20  
     13 Riley, Colleen               Unattached             2:14.21  
     14 Cronin, Rebecca              Northern Ill           2:14.38  
     15 Lake, Kirsten                Drake Univer           2:14.50  
     16 Wilson, Alex                 Northern Iow           2:14.76  
     17 Thate, Nicole                Missouri Sta           2:14.84  
     18 Meese, Emily                 Iowa State U           2:15.06  
     19 Beers, Megan                 Wisconsin              2:15.11  
     20 Cashman, Molly               Northern Iow           2:15.30  
     21 McCarthy, Emily              Northern Iow           2:15.52  
     22 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                  2:15.70  
     23 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           2:16.21  
     24 Placzek, Lena                IOWA                   2:16.54  
     25 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin              2:16.68  
     26 Creager, Krista              SD State               2:16.91  
     27 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:16.94  
     28 Newman, Natalie              South Dakota           2:17.03  
     29 Severson, LeAnn              Augustana              2:17.73  
     30 Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Ba           2:17.84  
     31 Carlson, Kayla               Univ of Mary           2:17.96  
     32 Zeman, Andie                 Unattached             2:18.09  
     33 Booker, Hannah               Bradley                2:18.12  
     34 Morehouse, Emilee            Univ of Mary           2:18.31  
     35 Ferguson, Anne               Unattached             2:18.73  
     36 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           2:18.86  
     37 Bell, Alex                   Univ of Mani           2:19.09  
     38 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley                2:19.60  
     39 Wolbers, Emily               Bradley                2:19.79  
     40 Gannon, Angel                Missouri KC            2:20.16  
     41 Mullen, Kristie              South Dakota           2:20.40  
     42 Denis, Tessa                 Lamar Univer           2:20.44  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lynes, Chelsea               Western Illi           4:53.47  
      2 Schofer, Marie               Unattached             4:54.96  
      3 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota              4:55.12  
      4 Barr, Kajsa                  Southern Met           4:56.44  
      5 Laesch, Jackie               IOWA                   4:57.09  
      6 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:58.10  
      7 Varpness, Missa              Minnesota              4:58.28  
      8 Hamik, Erica                 Nebraska               4:58.92  
      9 Opitz, Cassy                 Minnesota              4:58.95  
     10 Valle, Bre                   Minnesota              4:59.27  
     11 Wilkins, Lindsey             Northern Iow           4:59.47  
     12 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ           5:00.81  
     13 Phalen, Jacky                Univ of Mani           5:01.05  
     14 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota              5:01.12  
     15 Rediger, Andrea              Minnesota              5:01.16  
     16 Dyson, Becca                 Unattached             5:01.48  
     17 Volz, Michelle               Minnesota              5:01.99  
     18 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota              5:02.22  
     19 Fischer, Dani                Wisconsin              5:02.25  
     20 McNally, Rachel              Wisconsin              5:02.49  
     21 Frederking, Aubrey           Missouri KC            5:03.25  
     22 Potts, Tera                  SD State               5:03.60  
     23 Burke, Dani                  Unattached             5:04.24  
     24 Baird, Laura Lee             Kansas State           5:04.66  
     25 Giese, Ashleigh              South Dakota           5:06.09  
     26 LeBreck, Danielle            Minnesota              5:07.46  
     27 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           5:07.48  
     28 Stahl, Siara                 Missouri KC            5:07.67  
     29 Plambeck, Sarah              Nebraska               5:07.93  
     30 Paulson, Victoria            Wisconsin              5:08.40  
     31 Dubois, Nicole               Univ of Mani           5:09.66  
     32 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           5:10.11  
     33 Maser, Shannon               IOWA                   5:10.75  
     34 Johnson, Heidi               Northwest Mi           5:11.28  
     35 Watson, Samantha             Oral Roberts           5:12.31  
     36 Parks, Melissa               Drake Univer           5:13.12  
     37 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill           5:13.32  
     38 Price, Rachel                IOWA                   5:14.59  
     38 Swatek, Stacey               Unattached             5:14.59  
     40 McClure, Krenda              Southwest Ba           5:14.74  
     41 Schmidt, Jessica             Minnesota              5:18.06  
     42 Imgrund, Lisa                Missouri Sta           5:20.71  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Furlan, Jessica              Nebraska               4:45.76  
      2 Peyton, Meghan               Unattached             4:46.43  
      3 VanWechel, Anna              Msu-Moorhead           4:48.13  
      4 Beutler, Ashley              Wisconsin              4:48.14  
      5 Mona, Katelyn                Emporia Stat           4:48.55  
      6 Decker, Ashlie               Minnesota              4:49.31  
      7 Blyholder, Liga              Wisconsin              4:49.67  
      8 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota              4:49.81  
      9 Wolf, Dakota                 Univ of Mary           4:50.10  
     10 Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota              4:51.74  
     11 Eilers, Brooke               IOWA                   4:52.50  
     12 Alenbratt, Mary              Southern Met           4:53.35  
     13 Drake, Rachel                Minnesota              4:53.58  
     14 Agnew, Melissa               Univ of Mary           4:53.78  
     15 Schrulle, Mareike            IOWA                   4:53.95  
     16 Oldenburg, Courtney          Northern Ill           4:54.58  
     17 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana              4:54.74  
     18 Koenck, Clerc                Unattached             4:56.65  
     19 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                  4:57.65  
     20 Gannon, Maggie               Iowa State U           5:05.37  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Miller, Ashley               Nebraska               9:26.26  
      2 Nakuri-Johnson, Diane        Unattached             9:27.33  
      3 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine     Southern Met           9:33.09  
      4 Melander, McKenzie           IOWA                   9:33.76  
      5 Casey, Morgan                Iowa State U           9:34.67  
      6 Flood, Betsy                 IOWA                   9:34.84  
      7 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota              9:36.05  
      8 Chapman, Kyla                Wisconsin              9:38.92  
      9 Walkow, Samantha             Lamar Univer           9:43.06  
     10 Dietz, Sara                  North Texas            9:43.63  
     11 Ranegar, Megan               IOWA                   9:44.20  
     12 Shadle, Anne                 Unattached             9:47.77  
     13 Phillips, Terry              Missouri Sta          10:00.06  
     14 Lee, India                   Iowa State U          10:02.79  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Beaver, Emily                Missouri Sta           9:51.65  
      2 Berkholtz, Liz               Unattached             9:52.77  
      3 Kristiansson, Frida          Southern Met           9:53.94  
      4 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota           9:55.28  
      5 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Ill           9:56.19  
      6 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ           9:57.39  
      7 Adams, Josephine             North Texas            9:59.43  
      8 Burke, Dani                  Unattached            10:02.53  
      9 Galvan, Laura                Kansas State          10:02.99  
     10 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A          10:06.12  
     11 Lohmeier, Cassie             Bradley               10:06.57  
     12 deJong, Lacey                Univ of Mani          10:07.07  
     13 Schumacher, Whitney          Bradley               10:08.48  
     14 Schon, Scotti                Northern Iow          10:10.05  
     15 Hargens, Erin                SD State              10:10.58  
     16 Fick, Allison                Northern Iow          10:10.87  
     17 Gough, Becky                 Lamar Univer          10:12.86  
     18 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill          10:13.94  
     19 Berndt, Danielle             IOWA                  10:14.52  
     20 Lageschulte, Jill            Northern Iow          10:15.09  
     21 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State          10:17.01  
     22 Olsen, Carly                 Northern Iow          10:18.56  
     23 Blanchard, Leah              Northern Iow          10:18.88  
     24 Rethwisch, Rebecca           Unattached            10:19.04  
     25 Pfeifle, Annie               Augustana             10:19.42  
     26 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill          10:20.24  
     27 Thomas, Haley                Northern Iow          10:24.83  
     28 Trasser, Hannah              Unattached            10:31.74  
     29 Miles, Claire                Lamar Univer          10:31.88  
     30 Fulton, Mariel               Drake Univer          10:34.47  
     31 Schweiss, Eileen             Southern Ill          10:35.80  
     32 Sherwin, Alice               Univ of Mani          10:36.44  
     33 Rehn, Katherin               IOWA                  10:40.43  
     34 Gustafson, Emily             Bradley               11:05.64  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Saina, Betsy                 Iowa State U          15:36.09  
      2 Tuliamuk, Aliphine           Wichita Stat          15:36.53  
      3 Nelson, Meaghan              Iowa State U          15:51.89  
      4 Stack, Dani                  Iowa State U          15:57.20  
      5 Comfort, Caitlin             Wisconsin             16:07.90  
      6 Falch, Runa                  Augustana             16:40.52  
      7 Smith, Lauren                Stephen F. A          16:42.71  
      8 Barinova, Martina            Nebraska              16:42.99  
      9 Bluske, Sam                  Unattached            16:48.08  
     10 White, Katie                 Nebraska              17:02.11  
     11 Cary, Lisa                   Unattached            17:27.49  
     -- Casey, Morgan                Iowa State U               DNF  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg              16:53.98  
      2 Agnew, Jennifer              Univ of Mary          16:58.62  
      3 Petersen, Taylor             Iowa State U          17:02.81  
      4 Enabnit, Alana               Wartburg              17:05.75  
      5 Thorne, Amy Jo               North Dakota          17:09.18  
      6 Childs-Walker, Simone        Carleton Col          17:10.71  
      7 Edwards, Erin                Missouri Sta          17:11.29  
      8 Korra, Monika                Southern Met          17:11.75  
      9 Mollenkopf, Ingrid           North Texas           17:16.31  
     10 Jaloma, Jylian               Missouri KC           17:18.29  
     11 Moen, Katie                  Iowa State U          17:18.47  
     12 Cottone-Gibb, Carianna       Western Illi          17:18.92  
     13 Peterson, Heidi              North Dakota          17:19.85  
     14 Becker, Maddy                Iowa State U          17:21.86  
     15 Cloy, Taylor                 Lamar Univer          17:22.61  
     16 Ndasym, Sheilah              Oral Roberts          17:24.68  
     17 Smyth, Alison                Carleton Col          17:25.87  
     18 Plentl, Randi                Stephen F. A          17:32.15  
     19 Hansen, Leah                 Augustana             17:34.21  
     20 Talajkowski, Annie           Minnesota             17:35.76  
     21 Andrade, Isabel              Nebraska              17:37.85  
     22 Clifton, Avery               Kansas State          17:43.68  
     23 Olson, Bethany               Iowa State U          17:51.21  
     24 Jansen, Josee                South Dakota          17:52.87  
     25 Brandli, Jessica             South Dakota          17:53.98  
     26 Rindo, Claire                Minnesota             17:55.48  
     27 McVay, Melanie               Southwest Ba          17:56.92  
     28 Waller, Britni               South Dakota          17:57.01  
     29 Buenneke, Anna               North Iowa A          18:01.93  
     30 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill          18:02.83  
     31 Solfelt, Stephanie           Minnesota             18:05.84  
     32 Steffen, Kristin             South Dakota          18:07.97  
     33 Neubert, Courtney            SD State              18:12.43  
     34 Larson, Sarah                Nebraska              18:26.10  
     35 Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Ba          18:27.53  
     36 Gress, Ali                   South Dakota          18:41.26  
     37 Ruiz, Gabby                  Allen Colleg          18:43.98  
     38 Blubaugh, Rebecca            Stephen F. A          19:07.77  
     39 Swenson, Sarah               Kansas State          19:09.60  
     40 Doss, Meg                    Missouri KC           19:48.08  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached                8.37q  2 
      2 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              8.64q  5 
      3 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri          8.71q  7 
      4 Smith, Marissa               Drake Univer              8.74q  6 
      5 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow              8.75q  2 
      6 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.78q  8 
      7 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill              8.79q  4 
      8 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.80q  6 
      9 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.80q  3 
     10 Johnson, Janet               Univ of Mary              8.81q  1 
     11 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              8.81q  8 
     12 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                  8.82q  7 
     13 Juhnke, Haley                South Dakota              8.83q  7 
     13 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln Univ              8.83q  3 
     15 Alewine, Erin                Central Missouri          8.84q  8 
     16 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg                  8.88q  8 
     17 Peth, Rachel                 Northern Iow              8.89   4 
     18 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                  8.90   2 
     18 Stafford, DeOna              North Texas               8.90   1 
     20 Nelson, Kristyn              Univ of Mary              8.91   4 
     21 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota              8.91   5 
     22 Jackson, Victoria            Northern Iow              8.91   5 
     23 Stewart, Chastity            North Texas               8.94   2 
     24 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ              8.95   5 
     25 Yeager, Sarah                Drake Univer              8.95   3 
     26 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ              8.95   6 
     27 Savitch, Marissa             Wisconsin                 9.00   4 
     28 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ              9.05   6 
     29 Bejoile, Laquitsha           Southern Ill              9.12   1 
     30 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State U              9.17   6 
     31 Williams, Shanelle           Missouri KC               9.24   1 
     32 Andersen, Maddie             Iowa State U              9.28   3 
     33 Tarter, Natalie              Wisconsin                 9.30   4 
     34 Higgins, Michelle            SIUE                      9.40   2 
     35 Lajoie, Miranda              Univ of Mani              9.42   1 
     36 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg                  9.44   4 
     37 Ackerman, Abbie              Northern Iow              9.48   2 
     38 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              9.52   3 
     39 Holtermann, Anna             Unattached                9.56   5 
     40 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              9.59   5 
     41 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta              9.59   7 
     42 Boxill, Alicia               Univ of Mani              9.65   8 
     43 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Drake Univer              9.66   6 
     43 Zeiner, Julia                Kansas State              9.66   7 
     45 Thompson, Emelia             IOWA                      9.89   8 
     46 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill              9.92   7 
     47 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill              9.99   6 
     -- Nowak, Olimpia               Northern Iow                FS   4 
     -- Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. A                DQ   8 
     -- Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta                DQ   7 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached                8.52   2 
      2 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. A              8.61   2 
      3 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill              8.70   2 
      4 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri          8.71   2  8.702
      5 Frye, Roneisha               Northern Ill              8.71   2  8.704
      6 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill              8.73   2 
      7 Knodle, Paige                Northern Iow              8.75   2 
      8 Johnson, Janet               Univ of Mary              8.79   1  8.781
      9 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             J8.79   1  8.784
     10 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg                 J8.79   1  8.787
     11 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.81   1  8.801
     12 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln Univ             J8.81   1  8.809
     13 Alewine, Erin                Central Missouri          8.85   1  8.841
     14 Juhnke, Haley                South Dakota             J8.85   1  8.843
     15 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                  8.92   1 
     16 Smith, Marissa               Drake Univer              9.10   2 
    Preliminaries
     17 Peth, Rachel                 Northern Iow                       
     18 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                           
     18 Stafford, DeOna              North Texas                        
     20 Nelson, Kristyn              Univ of Mary                       
     21 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota                       
     22 Jackson, Victoria            Northern Iow                       
     23 Stewart, Chastity            North Texas                        
     24 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ                       
     25 Yeager, Sarah                Drake Univer                       
     26 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ                       
     27 Savitch, Marissa             Wisconsin                          
     28 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ                       
     29 Bejoile, Laquitsha           Southern Ill                       
     30 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State U                       
     31 Williams, Shanelle           Missouri KC                        
     32 Andersen, Maddie             Iowa State U                       
     33 Tarter, Natalie              Wisconsin                          
     34 Higgins, Michelle            SIUE                               
     35 Lajoie, Miranda              Univ of Mani                       
     36 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg                           
     37 Ackerman, Abbie              Northern Iow                       
     38 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A                       
     39 Holtermann, Anna             Unattached                         
     40 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State                       
     41 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta                       
     42 Boxill, Alicia               Univ of Mani                       
     43 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Drake Univer                       
     43 Zeiner, Julia                Kansas State                       
     45 Thompson, Emelia             IOWA                               
     46 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill                       
     47 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill                       
     -- Nowak, Olimpia               Northern Iow                       
     -- Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. A                       
     -- Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta                       
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Iowa State University  'A'                          3:41.28   6 
         1) Okoro, Eseroghene               2) Christensen, Dana              
         3) Okoro, Ejiroghene               4) Elahi, Kianna                  
      2 Iowa  'A'                                           3:42.42   6 
         1) Simonson, Hannah                2) Erickson, Nicole               
         3) Sack, Victoria                  4) Liverpool, Ashley              
      3 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  3:42.97   5 
         1) Brungardt, Michaela             2) Knodle, Paige                  
         3) Nowak, Olimpia                  4) Cameron, Sam                   
      4 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:43.04   6 
         1) McCutcheon, Paige               2) Jefferson, Cierra              
         3) Simpson, Brarsheyia             4) Dickerson, Mary                
      5 Lincoln University (Missouri)  'A'                  3:43.65   5 
         1) Keane, Tamara                   2) Cumberbatch, Michelle          
         3) Haye, Yanique                   4) Kelly, Dereka                  
      6 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:43.82   4 
         1) Morrison, Skye                  2) Burt, Faith                    
         3) Kregel, Kendra                  4) Morrison, Nevada               
      7 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:44.07   6 
         1) Geyen, Megan                    2) Obasih, Chidera                
         3) Waldvogel, Jessica              4) Dahl, Sharyn                   
      8 Missouri State  'A'                                 3:44.49   6 
         1) Kara, Graham                    2) Moncherry, Merica              
         3) Llewellyn, Shantel              4) Maximilien, Althia             
      9 University of Nebraska  'A'                         3:44.93   5 
         1) Andric, Mila                    2) Weekes, Mara                   
         3) Dinsdale, Blaire                4) Grooters, Ellie                
     10 Miami  'A'                                          3:47.55   6 
         1) Jiles, Jokira                   2) Williams, Tarika               
         3) King, Jasmyne                   4) Wright, Shannon                
     11 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:47.74   4 
         1) Kellyman, Chanel                2) McCalla, Jenelle               
         3) Cronin, Julie                   4) Cronin, Rebecca                
     12 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:47.88   5 
         1) Sveum, Ashley                   2) Duling, Alexa                  
         3) Weber, Megan                    4) Ladwig, Emma                   
     13 Missouri KC  'A'                                    3:48.47   4 
         1) Taylor, Sakia                   2) Kleiser, viola                 
         3) Rollins, Veronica               4) Carter, Briana                 
     14 Depaul University  'A'                              3:49.73   3 
         1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Curtis, Loreal                 
         3) Daniels, Kelcie                 4) Ewing, Ayesha                  
     15 University of Central Missouri  'A'                 3:49.89   3 
         1) Simons, Storm                   2) Lettow, Lindsay                
         3) Alewine, Erin                   4) Thomas, Clarissa               
     16 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:50.22   3 
         1) Warren, Amiris                  2) Scott, Evelyn                  
         3) Rotibi, Mobola                  4) Shubert, Tess                  
     17 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:50.25   3 
         1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               2) Burris, Ashley                 
         3) Burchett, Danielle              4) Watts, Lauren                  
     18 Iowa  'B'                                           3:51.04   4 
         1) Quinn, Kelsey                   2) Moore, Raven                   
         3) Jones, Erin                     4) Vachuska, Maisie               
     19 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               3:51.33   2 
         1) Bordun, Kimerly-Ann             2) Lajoie, Miranda                
         3) Huebert, Sarah                  4) Harpelle, Leah                 
     20 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:51.40   4 
         1) Stalpes, Kelly                  2) Johnson, Linnea                
         3) Lerum, Leighton                 4) Smith, Madison                 
     21 North Texas  'A'                                    3:52.08   2 
         1) Harrison, Ashley                2) Cartwright, Jamila             
         3) Stewart, Chastity               4) Moore, Janesa                  
     22 Winona State  'A'                                   3:52.15   1 
         1) Drangstveit, Nicole             2) Rynda, Brittany                
         3) Bethke, Kelsey                  4) Whitcomb, Catherine            
     23 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:52.98   2 
         1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Hall, Nicole                   
         3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Wulff, Amy                     
     24 Kansas State University  'B'                        3:55.27   3 
         1) Farley, Richelle                2) Barnes, Joslyn                 
     25 Missouri KC  'B'                                    3:58.57   1 
         1) Scott, Autumn                   2) Olive, Danielle                
         3) Gannon, Angel                   4) Williams, Shanelle             
     26 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:58.68   5 
         1) Shell, Emma                     2) Dusenberg, Katie               
         3) Luckel, Elizabeth               4) Chuning, Corie                 
     27 Iowa State University  'B'                          3:59.82   2 
         1) Shoeman, Krista                 2) Christensen, Casie             
         3) Jacobson, Callan                4) Dansby, Tamerria               
     28 Chadron State College  'A'                          4:00.10   1 
         1) Fair, Monique                   2) Patch, Trae                    
         3) Nahrwold, Meagan                4) Guy, Shelby                    
     29 Iowa State University  'C'                          4:04.05   2 
         1) Andreassen, Jordon              2) Woelber, Bree                  
         3) Dillon, Jenny                   4) McCoy, Kelly                   
     -- Lamar University  'A'                                   DNF   2 
         1) Gedling, Carmen                 2) Williams, Wilika               
         3) Gawron, Elzbieta                4) Slaughter, Saschelle           
     
    Women Distance Medley
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 University of Nebraska  'A'                        11:15.38  
         1) Miller, Ashley                  2) Weekes, Mara                   
         3) Dinsdale, Brooke                4) Furlan, Jessica                
      2 University of Mary  'A'                            11:35.67  
         1) Agnew, Melissa                  2) Schmidt, Rikki                 
         3) Frame, Nocona                   4) Wolf, Dakota                   
      3 Southern Methodist  'A'                            11:40.68  
         1) Alenbratt, Mary                 2) Barr, Kajsa                    
         3) Washington, Craishia            4) Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine       
      4 Augustana  'A'                                     11:48.08  
         1) Blakeslee, Kyle                 2) Everson, Colleen               
         3) Kokesh, Molly                   4) Falch, Runa                    
      5 North Texas  'A'                                   11:55.71  
         1) Dietz, Sara                     2) Cartwright, Jamila             
         3) Adams, Josephine                4) Mollenkopf, Ingrid             
      6 Bradley  'A'                                       12:04.06  
         1) Dahlquist, Molly                2) Booker, Hannah                 
         3) Delvo, Emily                    4) Specht, Kyela                  
      7 Wartburg  'A'                                      12:04.52  
         1)                                 2) Cochrane, Karly                
         3) Adkins, Kaly                    4) Eimers, Emily                  
      8 Wisconsin  'A'                                     12:06.45  
         1) McNally, Rachel                 2) Edmunds, Carrie                
         3) Beers, Megan                    4) Fischer, Dani                  
      9 South Dakota  'A'                                  12:14.69  
         1) Giese, Ashleigh                 2) Ewers, Amber                   
         3) Mullen, Kristie                 4) Miller, Carol                  
     10 Southern Illinois  'A'                             12:16.34  
     11 Siue  'A'                                          12:20.55  
         1) Citireag, Veronica              2) Conrad, Hilary                 
         3) Lofton, Debonie                 4) Noon, Aftan                    
     12 Kansas State University  'A'                       12:28.24  
         1) Galvan, Laura                   2) Brooks, Edina                  
         3) Baird, Laura Lee                4) Schiller, Erika                
     13 Drake University  'A'                              12:33.27  
         1) Venezia, Celia                  2) Mathes, Jessica                
         3) Lake, Kirsten                   4) Parks, Melissa                 
     14 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                  12:39.65  
         1) McClure, Krenda                 2) Dusenberg, Katie               
         3) Brady, Mandy                    4) Lindemann, Alexis              
     15 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                              12:41.55  
         1) Bell, Alex                      2) Phalen, Jacky                  
         3) Dubois, Nicole                  4) Sherwin, Alice                 
     16 Drake University  'B'                              13:02.98  
         1) Dole, Cammy                     2) Winston, Tiara                 
         3) Heifner, Allie                  4) McGuire, Krista                
     17 Graceland University  'A'                          13:20.99  
         1) Ross, Alice                     2) Willis, Jaymie                 
         3) Willis, Marriah                 4) Ruckman, Jami                  
     
    Women High Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill             1.74m    5-08.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Scanlan, Jillanna            Nebraska                J1.74m    5-08.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
           XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Schmidt, Jenna               Central Missouri        J1.74m    5-08.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
           XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Cernjul, Marusa              Nebraska                 1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Carter, Melai                Stephen F. A             1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Bareni, Shahaf               North Texas              1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Gadson, Ashley               Stephen F. A             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Hahn, Carrie                 Stephen F. A             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Flucke, Melissa              Minnesota               J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
           XO    O  XXX 
     10 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln Univ            J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O   XO  XXX 
     11 Egarter, Lisa                Southern Met            J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar Univer            J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Willms, Hannah               Unattached              J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.59 1.64 1.69 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Flood, Kate                  Wisconsin                1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.59 1.64 
            O  XXX 
     
    Women High Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta             1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2 Smith, Johanna               Northern Iow             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Hering, Kelly                Unattached              J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Lindenmuth, Valerie          Southern Met            J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Drake Univer            J1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Moser, Kelly                 Northern Ill             1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
      7 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota            J1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta            J1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            P   XO  XXX 
      7 Tedrow, Alison               Iowa State U            J1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            P   XO  XXX 
     10 Melum, Rachel                Minnesota               J1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     10 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State U            J1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     12 Cleghorn, Lyndsey            Bradley                  1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
            O  XXX 
     13 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                    J1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     14 Groon, Karly                 Unattached              J1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sonnenberg, Samantha         Unattached               4.32m   14-02.00 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2 Buell, Bethany               Unattached               4.22m   13-10.00 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 
            P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Rue, Alicia                  Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
            P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      3 Petrillose, Kaitlin          Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
            P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota             4.02m   13-02.25 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
            P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      6 Schuh, Kellie                Univ of Illi             3.72m   12-02.50 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 
            P    O  XXX 
      6 Pilkerton, Becca             Minnesota                3.72m   12-02.50 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 
            O    O  XXX 
      8 Wexter, Jenna                Northern Iow            J3.72m   12-02.50 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 
           XO    O  XXX 
      9 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota            J3.72m   12-02.50 
         3.57 3.72 3.87 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota                3.57m   11-08.50 
         3.57 3.72 
           XO  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cunningham, Jessica          Stephen F. A             3.72m   12-02.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.84 
            P    P    O   XO   XO   XX 
      2 Beard, Leslie                Lamar Univer             3.57m   11-08.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
            P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Allen, Alex                  Univ of Mani             3.42m   11-02.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      4 Whisonant, Betsey            South Dakota            J3.42m   11-02.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow            J3.42m   11-02.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
          XXO   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill            J3.42m   11-02.50 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Whitson, Cori                Central Missouri         3.27m   10-08.75 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 
            O    O  XXX 
      7 Roche, Jennifer              Northern Iow             3.27m   10-08.75 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Truedson, Katie              IOWA                    J3.27m   10-08.75 
         3.12 3.27 3.42 
           XO    O  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill             5.94m   19-06.00 
          5.71m  FOUL  5.74m  5.78m  5.94m  5.64m
      2 Leacock, Carisa              IOWA                     5.80m   19-00.50 
          FOUL  5.77m  5.78m  5.70m  5.80m  5.51m
      3 Mostoller, Kara              Nebraska                 5.72m   18-09.25 
          5.63m  5.72m  5.71m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL
      4 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta             5.70m   18-08.50 
          5.48m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m  5.54m
      5 Knox, Kirsten                Stephen F. A             5.65m   18-06.50 
          5.65m  5.49m  4.84m  5.49m  FOUL  5.37m
      6 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln Univ             5.44m   17-10.25 
          FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  5.44m  5.26m  5.11m
      7 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ             5.32m   17-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.23m  5.23m  5.32m  5.23m
      8 Zeiner, Julia                Kansas State             5.28m   17-04.00 
          5.12m  5.28m  5.26m  5.02m  5.26m  5.19m
     
    Women Long Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta             5.62m   18-05.25 
          5.54m  5.38m  5.62m  5.54m  FOUL  5.41m
      2 Momo, Michelle               Missouri KC              5.59m   18-04.25 
          5.59m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
      3 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     5.58m   18-03.75 
          5.40m  5.58m  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  5.44m
      4 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar Univer             5.52m   18-01.50 
          5.29m  5.50m  5.35m  5.47m  5.52m  FOUL
      5 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota             5.44m   17-10.25 
          FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.29m  5.44m  FOUL
      6 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota             5.43m   17-09.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.33m  5.40m
      7 Isaacson, Jena               Nebraska-Kea             5.40m   17-08.75 
          5.36m  5.40m  FOUL  5.37m  5.31m  FOUL
      8 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State U             5.36m   17-07.00 
          5.36m  FOUL  5.20m  ND  ND  PASS
      9 Hill, Carissa                Lamar Univer             5.34m   17-06.25 
          5.03m  5.34m  ND  ND  5.19m  ND
     10 Richardson, Chelsea          Missouri KC              5.32m   17-05.50 
          FOUL  5.15m  5.32m         
     11 Roberts, Christina           South Dakota             5.23m   17-02.00 
          5.23m  FOUL  5.15m           
     12 Albers, Abby                 Winona State             5.19m   17-00.50 
          5.19m  FOUL  5.18m         
     13 Cottingham, Lynette          Missouri KC              5.18m   17-00.00 
          4.79m  FOUL  5.18m         
     14 Ranson, Jasmine              SIUE                     5.17m   16-11.50 
          FOUL  5.17m  5.13m         
     15 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill             5.16m   16-11.25 
          5.16m  FOUL  ND         
     16 Madden, Courtney             Southern Met             4.95m   16-03.00 
          4.95m  ND  ND           
     17 Jackson, Victoria            Northern Iow             4.94m   16-02.50 
          FOUL  4.94m  FOUL         
     18 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC              4.91m   16-01.50 
          4.91m  ND  FOUL         
     19 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta             4.74m   15-06.75 
          FOUL  4.74m  ND         
     20 Thompson, Emelia             IOWA                     4.64m   15-02.75 
          4.64m  ND  ND         
     21 Wandling, Emily              Northern Iow             4.62m   15-02.00 
          FOUL  4.62m  ND         
     -- Holtermann, Anna             Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Holden, Ashley               Depaul Unive              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Houston, Elyse               Miami                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Brown, Erin                  Lamar Univer              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hermes, Kelli                Stephen F. A            11.88m   38-11.75 
          11.62m  11.88m  11.71m  11.57m  11.61m  FOUL
      2 Smith, Gemma                 Missouri Sta            11.68m   38-04.00 
          11.50m  11.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3 Higgins, Michelle            SIUE                    11.65m   38-02.75 
          FOUL  11.32m  11.63m  11.29m  11.65m  11.04m
      4 Johnson, Ahshane             Missouri Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
          11.41m  11.42m  11.10m  11.50m  11.39m  11.13m
      5 Carter, Briana               Missouri KC             11.48m   37-08.00 
          10.83m  11.48m  11.11m  11.25m  11.19m  PASS
      6 Richardson, Chelsea          Missouri KC             11.41m   37-05.25 
          11.12m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  11.14m  11.41m
      7 Smith, Nakuya                Nebraska-Kea           J11.41m   37-05.25 
          FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.11m  11.22m  11.41m
      8 Knox, Kirsten                Stephen F. A            11.39m   37-04.50 
          11.23m  11.01m  FOUL  11.39m  10.73m  11.17m
      9 Brown, Erin                  Lamar Univer            11.10m   36-05.00 
          11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
     10 Okafor, Nina                 Southern Ill            10.92m   35-10.00 
          FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
     11 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln Univ            10.87m   35-08.00 
          10.76m  10.87m  10.77m         
     12 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ            10.65m   34-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.65m         
     
    Women Triple Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Southern Ill            12.69m   41-07.75 
          12.61m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  12.45m  PASS
      2 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota            12.57m   41-03.00 
          FOUL  12.06m  12.57m  12.57m  12.39m  FOUL
      3 Johnson, Stephany            Missouri KC             12.17m   39-11.25 
          FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m
      4 Leacock, Carisa              IOWA                    12.11m   39-08.75 
          FOUL  12.01m  11.88m  FOUL  12.11m  11.99m
      5 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta            11.98m   39-03.75 
          11.30m  11.30m  11.53m  11.57m  11.98m  11.78m
      6 Sio, Jenner                  Northern Ill            11.91m   39-01.00 
          11.69m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m
      7 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta            11.84m   38-10.25 
          10.63m  FOUL  11.66m  11.68m  11.84m  10.43m
     -- Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                    DQ            
     
    Women Shot Put Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        15.08m   49-05.75 
          14.55m  15.08m  14.76m  14.45m  FOUL  14.85m
      2 Perez, Helena                Southern Met            14.57m   47-09.75 
          13.66m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  14.57m  13.97m
      3 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi            14.44m   47-04.50 
          FOUL  14.30m  14.44m  FOUL  13.32m  13.93m
      4 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta            14.35m   47-01.00 
          13.78m  13.79m  13.76m  13.87m  14.35m  13.43m
      5 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota               14.30m   46-11.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Kovacs, Alanna               Depaul Unive            14.17m   46-06.00 
          14.17m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m
      7 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            14.08m   46-02.50 
          13.17m  14.03m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Holmes, Ashley               Miami                   13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.64m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
      9 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            13.81m   45-03.75 
          13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
     10 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            13.63m   44-08.75 
          12.22m  FOUL  13.63m         
     11 Rabon, Sydney                Northern Iow            13.26m   43-06.00 
          13.26m  12.76m  12.20m         
     12 Hampl, Elizabeth             SIUE                    12.82m   42-00.75 
          12.66m  12.14m  12.82m           
     13 Wykoff, Kristin              SIUE                    12.79m   41-11.50 
          12.13m  12.39m  12.79m         
     14 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri KC             12.54m   41-01.75 
          12.41m  12.12m  12.54m         
     15 Schwartz, Darci              South Dakota            12.51m   41-00.50 
          12.15m  12.51m  12.43m         
     16 Chin, Rayann                 Southern Met            12.45m   40-10.25 
          11.61m  12.45m  ND         
     17 Fritz, Courtney              IOWA                    12.39m   40-07.75 
          FOUL  12.39m  FOUL         
     18 Banda, Denise                Missouri KC             12.33m   40-05.50 
          12.28m  12.33m  ND           
     19 McNIGHT, Deja                North Texas             12.27m   40-03.25 
          12.16m  12.20m  12.27m         
     20 McDonough, Colleen           SIUE                    12.26m   40-02.75 
          FOUL  ND  12.26m         
     21 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            12.25m   40-02.25 
          12.00m  12.25m  ND         
     22 Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat            12.08m   39-07.75 
          12.08m  ND  ND         
     23 Monroe, Amber                Miami                   11.89m   39-00.25 
          11.89m  ND  ND         
     24 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill            11.66m   38-03.25 
          11.66m  ND  ND         
     25 Graham, Brittney             Chadron Stat            11.24m   36-10.50 
          11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hariott, Kimoya              Missouri KC               FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  FOUL         
     -- Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State U              FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     
    Women Shot Put Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Frere, Danielle              Unattached              17.47m   57-03.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  15.91m  16.38m  FOUL
      2 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            17.19m   56-04.75 
          16.58m  16.60m  17.17m  16.71m  17.19m  16.37m
      3 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State U            15.95m   52-04.00 
          15.56m  15.95m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            15.71m   51-06.50 
          15.71m  15.67m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  14.64m
      5 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State U            15.45m   50-08.25 
          15.45m  14.25m  12.68m  14.11m  14.61m  FOUL
      6 DeLakis, Tina                Minnesota               14.95m   49-00.75 
          14.95m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL
      7 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iow            14.57m   47-09.75 
          14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Sukovaty, Kelsey             Northern Iow            14.34m   47-00.75 
          13.98m  14.11m  13.64m  14.01m  14.34m  14.28m
      9 Hampton, Laishema            Unattached              14.02m   46-00.00 
          14.02m  13.29m  13.98m  13.86m  FOUL  PASS
     
    Women Weight Throw Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              24.35m   79-10.75 
          24.00m  23.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.35m
      2 McCall, Jeneva               Southern Ill            22.74m   74-07.25 
          22.12m  22.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.75m
      3 Frere, Danielle              Unattached              20.28m   66-06.50 
          20.28m  19.14m  18.90m  19.32m  18.66m  18.56m
      4 Hampton, Laishema            Unattached              19.95m   65-05.50 
          19.95m  19.63m  18.57m  18.82m  18.58m  18.81m
      5 Roach, Rickael               Southern Ill            19.76m   64-10.00 
          18.34m  19.27m  FOUL  19.38m  19.76m  19.03m
      6 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iow            18.68m   61-03.50 
          18.08m  18.18m  18.14m  18.68m  FOUL  18.61m
      7 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            18.66m   61-02.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  18.01m  18.66m  18.08m
      8 Wilson, Miranda              Miami                   18.63m   61-01.50 
          17.63m  17.78m  18.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m
      9 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            17.58m   57-08.25 
          17.58m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
     
    Women Weight Throw Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            18.74m   61-05.75 
          17.75m  18.42m  18.74m  18.62m  FOUL  18.19m
      2 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota               17.79m   58-04.50 
          FOUL  17.38m  17.79m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Gill, Ayla                   Southern Met            17.73m   58-02.00 
          17.30m  17.73m  16.96m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
      4 Sukovaty, Kelsey             Northern Iow            17.68m   58-00.25 
          15.81m  17.03m  FOUL  17.36m  17.68m  17.67m
      5 Holmes, Ashley               Miami                  J17.68m   58-00.25 
          16.92m  FOUL  16.42m  16.17m  17.15m  17.68m
      6 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State U            17.48m   57-04.25 
          17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  16.88m  17.48m  17.17m
      7 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta            17.29m   56-08.75 
          16.46m  16.94m  16.30m  15.78m  17.03m  17.29m
      8 Smith, Annemie               IOWA                    16.72m   54-10.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  15.85m  14.12m  FOUL
      9 Rabon, Sydney                Northern Iow            16.71m   54-10.00 
          16.71m  15.68m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Gulvas, Ashlyn               IOWA                    16.53m   54-02.75 
          16.52m  FOUL  16.53m         
     11 Durrah, Jazmyne              Depaul Unive            16.49m   54-01.25 
          15.83m  16.49m  15.90m         
     12 Simpson, Jasmine             IOWA                    16.46m   54-00.00 
          16.46m  FOUL  16.02m         
     13 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Minnesota               16.27m   53-04.50 
          15.88m  16.27m  15.84m         
     14 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        16.20m   53-01.75 
          16.20m  15.63m  15.88m         
     15 Hampl, Elizabeth             SIUE                    16.04m   52-07.50 
          FOUL  15.09m  16.04m         
     16 Hariott, Kimoya              Missouri KC             16.03m   52-07.25 
          15.23m  15.59m  16.03m         
     17 Banda, Denise                Missouri KC             15.98m   52-05.25 
          15.13m  15.98m  FOUL         
     18 Tutson, Majesty              IOWA                    15.87m   52-01.00 
          15.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
     19 Fraser, Melissa              Depaul Unive            15.74m   51-07.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.74m         
     20 Kovacs, Alanna               Depaul Unive            15.72m   51-07.00 
          15.72m  14.87m  FOUL         
     21 McDonough, Colleen           SIUE                    15.57m   51-01.00 
          15.16m  15.57m  15.26m         
     22 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            15.55m   51-00.25 
          14.53m  15.55m  FOUL         
     23 Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State U            15.38m   50-05.50 
          FOUL  15.38m  14.72m           
     24 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            15.17m   49-09.25 
          14.78m  14.96m  15.17m         
     25 Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat            15.04m   49-04.25 
          FOUL  15.03m  15.04m         
     26 Hillard, Amanda              Southern Ill            15.03m   49-03.75 
          14.27m  14.89m  15.03m         
     27 Wykoff, Kristin              SIUE                    14.89m   48-10.25 
          14.78m  14.89m  FOUL           
     28 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri KC             14.72m   48-03.50 
          14.72m  14.56m  14.49m         
     29 Schwartz, Darci              South Dakota            14.43m   47-04.25 
          14.43m  FOUL  13.81m         
     30 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State U            13.95m   45-09.25 
          13.76m  ND  13.95m         
     31 Monroe, Amber                Miami                   12.82m   42-00.75 
          12.82m  FOUL  ND         
     32 Perez, Helena                Southern Met            12.74m   41-09.75 
          12.74m  FOUL  ND         
     33 Piche, Amanda                Depaul Unive            11.48m   37-08.00 
          11.48m  ND  FOUL         
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado               2:15.55     885
      2 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State           2:18.13     849
      3 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas            2:19.27     833
      4 Dreher, Katie                Colorado               2:20.47     817
      5 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota              2:20.70     814
      6 Pearson, Emily               Unattached             2:21.45     804
      7 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State           2:21.53     803
      8 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado               2:21.63     801
      9 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A           2:22.25     793
     10 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota              2:26.53     737
     11 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State           2:27.02     731
     12 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado               2:27.90     719
     13 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U           2:34.66     636
     14 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                   2:59.34     371
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached                8.58   1   1000
      2 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              8.76   2    961
      3 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      8.91   3    929
      4 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                      9.00   5    910
      5 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                  9.01   5    908
      6 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State              9.19   1    871
      7 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U              9.22   2    865
      8 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                  9.25   2    858
      9 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              9.27   1    854
     10 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               9.34   3    840
     11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                 9.37   5    834
     12 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                 9.40   4    828
     13 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                  9.47   4    814
     14 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              9.59   4    791
     15 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                  9.62   3    785
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
            P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      1 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             1.71m    5-07.25    867
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas              1.68m    5-06.00    830
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                 1.68m    5-06.00    830
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
            P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Pearson, Emily               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
            P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 1.62m    5-03.75    759
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
            P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
      8 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A             1.59m    5-02.50    724
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      8 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             1.59m    5-02.50    724
         1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
            O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     11 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             1.53m    5-00.25    655
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
            O   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
     11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                1.53m    5-00.25    655
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State             1.47m    4-09.75    588
         1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
            P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     -- Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                   NH            
         1.41 
          XXX 
     -- Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                    NH            
         1.53 1.56 1.59 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             5.67m   18-07.25    750
          5.59m  5.66m  5.67m            
      2 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State             5.42m   17-09.50    677
          5.40m  5.42m  FOUL            
      3 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A             5.39m   17-08.25    668
          5.26m  5.39m  FOUL            
      4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
          5.18m  5.37m  5.29m            
      5 Pearson, Emily               Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00    660
          5.22m  5.36m  4.73m            
      6 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             5.34m   17-06.25    654
          5.27m  FOUL  5.34m            
      7 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             5.31m   17-05.25    645
          5.20m  5.31m  4.20m            
      8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                     5.20m   17-00.75    614
          3.92m  5.20m  FOUL            
      9 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                5.18m   17-00.00    609
          FOUL  5.18m  FOUL            
     10 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                 5.07m   16-07.75    578
          4.77m  5.07m  FOUL            
     11 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                5.05m   16-07.00    573
          5.05m  FOUL  4.70m            
     12 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                 5.00m   16-05.00    559
          4.87m  5.00m  FOUL            
     13 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 4.96m   16-03.25    548
          4.96m  PASS  PASS            
     14 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas              4.80m   15-09.00    506
          4.56m  4.80m  4.79m            
     15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     4.69m   15-04.75    477
          4.69m  PASS  PASS            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A            11.77m   38-07.50    646
          10.04m  11.41m  11.77m            
      1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50    646
          11.58m  11.77m  11.73m            
      3 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota               11.26m   36-11.50    612
          10.17m  11.26m  10.72m            
      4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                11.08m   36-04.25    600
          10.70m  11.08m  10.58m            
      5 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State            10.99m   36-00.75    594
          10.29m  10.38m  10.99m            
      6 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                10.78m   35-04.50    581
          10.78m  10.54m  FOUL            
      7 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                10.75m   35-03.25    579
          10.61m  10.75m  10.16m            
      8 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                    10.47m   34-04.25    560
          10.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
      9 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas             10.30m   33-09.50    549
          9.68m  10.15m  10.30m            
     10 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                9.81m   32-02.25    517
          FOUL  9.64m  9.81m            
     11 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 9.67m   31-08.75    508
          9.54m  9.48m  9.67m            
     12 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             9.63m   31-07.25    505
          9.28m  9.02m  9.63m            
     13 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U             9.51m   31-02.50    497
          9.40m  8.98m  9.51m            
     14 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             9.50m   31-02.00    497
          9.14m  9.31m  9.50m            
     15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                     8.56m   28-01.00    436
          FOUL  8.56m  8.04m            
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Pearson, Emily               Unattached                3905  
      2 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. A              3685  
      3 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State              3671  
      4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                  3637  
      5 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State              3612  
      6 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State              3579  
      7 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               3558  
      8 Frank, Alyssa                Colorado                  3547  
      9 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                  3525  
     10 Herauf, Jess                 Minnesota                 3488  
     11 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State U              3298  
     12 Wright, Jatavia              SIUE                      3198  
     13 Breemer, Brianne             Colorado                  2950  
     14 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                 2691  
     15 Johnson, Jasmine             SIUE                      2582  
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached                6.78q  1 
      2 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State U              6.80q  1 
      3 Doris, Troy                  IOWA                      6.84q  4 
      4 Barton, Steve                Lincoln Univ              6.84q  6 
      5 Boomsma, Seth                Unattached                6.85q  1 
      6 Sama, Amara                  Unattached                6.88q  3 
      7 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead              6.88q  5 
      8 Herring, Jarred              Northern Iow              6.89q  7 
      8 Fowler, James                North Texas               6.89q  5 
     10 Manuel, Joshua               Lincoln Univ              6.91q  6 
     11 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             IOWA                      6.92q  6 
     12 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln Univ              6.93q  3 
     13 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                  6.93q  4 
     14 Brown, Cam                   Northern Iow              6.93q  1 
     15 King, Sean                   Minnesota                 6.94q  7 
     16 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Ba              6.95q  4 
     17 Evans, Ahmad                 SIUE                      6.96   5 
     18 Boy, Cameron                 Minnesota                 6.98   6 
     19 Klavins, Braxton             SIUE                      6.99   4 
     20 Lampkin, Teddy               Iowa State U              6.99   5 
     20 Kramer, Derek                Northern Iow              6.99   7 
     22 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia Un              6.99   6 
     23 Burrus, Michael              South Dakota              7.00   3 
     24 El-Sabawi, Bassim            Miami                     7.01   2 
     25 Williams, Edric              Stephen F. A              7.01   1 
     26 Henderson, Morris            Lincoln Univ              7.03   2 
     27 Watson, Ralph                Central Missouri          7.04   7 
     28 Hickman, Johnny              North Texas               7.06   3 
     29 Roberts, Starr               Unattached                7.07   2 
     30 Francis, Dean                Chadron Stat              7.07   2 
     31 Hawkins, Hampton             Stephen F. A              7.08   5 
     32 Cherry, D'Angelo             Miss State                7.08   6 
     33 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill              7.10   5 
     34 O'Neal, Keith                Missouri Val              7.11   2 
     35 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State U              7.12   1 
     36 Clement, Jared               South Dakota              7.13   3 
     37 Hinton, Charles              Missouri KC               7.13   6 
     38 Curry, Chris                 SD State                  7.14   6 
     39 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              7.16   4 
     40 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw              7.18   2 
     41 Cress, Roman                 Unattached                7.18   4 
     42 Kovash, Brandon              South Dakota              7.28   4 
     43 Hepburn, Kristen             Missouri KC               7.28   7 
     44 Petty, Sean                  Miami                     7.35   1 
     45 Akins, Michael               Univ of Mani              7.38   7 
     46 Daniels, Zavean              Unattached                7.47   3 
     47 Samking, Wilfred             Univ of Mani              8.03   7 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State U              6.71   2 
      2 Doris, Troy                  IOWA                      6.81   2 
      3 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached                6.83   2 
      4 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             IOWA                      6.87   1 
      5 Manuel, Joshua               Lincoln Univ              6.91   1  6.901
      6 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln Univ              6.91   1  6.903
      7 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead              6.91   2  6.905
      8 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                  6.92   1 
      9 Boomsma, Seth                Unattached                6.93   2  6.923
     10 Fowler, James                North Texas               6.93   1  6.929
     11 King, Sean                   Minnesota                 6.94   1  6.931
     12 Sama, Amara                  Unattached                6.94   2  6.935
     13 Herring, Jarred              Northern Iow              6.96   2 
     14 Brown, Cam                   Northern Iow              7.05   1 
     15 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Ba              7.86   1 
    Preliminaries
      4 Barton, Steve                Lincoln Univ                       
     17 Evans, Ahmad                 SIUE                               
     18 Boy, Cameron                 Minnesota                          
     19 Klavins, Braxton             SIUE                               
     20 Lampkin, Teddy               Iowa State U                       
     20 Kramer, Derek                Northern Iow                       
     22 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia Un                       
     23 Burrus, Michael              South Dakota                       
     24 El-Sabawi, Bassim            Miami                              
     25 Williams, Edric              Stephen F. A                       
     26 Henderson, Morris            Lincoln Univ                       
     27 Watson, Ralph                Central Missouri                   
     28 Hickman, Johnny              North Texas                        
     29 Roberts, Starr               Unattached                         
     30 Francis, Dean                Chadron Stat                       
     31 Hawkins, Hampton             Stephen F. A                       
     32 Cherry, D'Angelo             Miss State                         
     33 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill                       
     34 O'Neal, Keith                Missouri Val                       
     35 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State U                       
     36 Clement, Jared               South Dakota                       
     37 Hinton, Charles              Missouri KC                        
     38 Curry, Chris                 SD State                           
     39 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill                       
     40 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw                       
     41 Cress, Roman                 Unattached                         
     42 Kovash, Brandon              South Dakota                       
     43 Hepburn, Kristen             Missouri KC                        
     44 Petty, Sean                  Miami                              
     45 Akins, Michael               Univ of Mani                       
     46 Daniels, Zavean              Unattached                         
     47 Samking, Wilfred             Univ of Mani                       
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             21.57   1 
      2 Boy, Cameron                 Minnesota                21.57   2 
      3 Cotton, Terrel               Lincoln Univ             21.58   1 
      4 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                 21.89   2 
      5 Roberts, Starr               Unattached               21.91   2 
      6 Gibson, Jeffery              Oral Roberts             21.92   2 
      7 Evans, Ahmad                 SIUE                     21.97   1 
      8 Richardson, D'Juan           IOWA                     22.19   2 
      9 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             22.51   1 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hall, Ricco                  Nebraska                 21.40   8 
      2 Brown, Cass                  Stephen F. A             21.67   7 
      3 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             IOWA                     21.94   4 
      4 Hawkins, Hampton             Stephen F. A             21.94   1 
      5 Klavins, Braxton             SIUE                     21.95   7 
      6 Manuel, Joshua               Lincoln Univ             21.98   8 
      7 Capek, Jacob                 Minnesota                22.07   8 
      8 Degrave, Jon                 Drake Univer             22.08   5 
      9 Richards, Patrick            IOWA                     22.10   8 
     10 Johnson, Jordan              Concordia Un             22.11   8 
     11 Williams, Edric              Stephen F. A             22.15   2 
     12 Crowder, Tony                Missouri Sou             22.15   1 
     13 Hickman, Johnny              North Texas              22.24   3 
     14 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             22.25   6 
     15 Lide, Tracy                  Univ of Mary             22.30   5 
     16 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln Univ             22.32   4 
     17 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Ba             22.32   7 
     18 Curry, Chris                 SD State                 22.33   6 
     19 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw             22.33   6 
     20 Clement, Jared               South Dakota             22.34   5 
     21 Olson, Taylor                Augustana                22.35   3 
     22 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia Un             22.36   2 
     23 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow             22.37   3 
     24 Enderlein, Dylan             Concordia Un             22.42   7 
     25 Allen, Ben                   Univ of Mani             22.42   5 
     26 Lewis, Patrick               Iowa State U             22.45   3 
     27 Todhunter, Ryan              Minnesota                22.45   3 
     28 Stupka, Michael              Univ of Illi             22.46   1 
     29 James, Shaun                 Drake Univer             22.48   2 
     30 Butler, Josh                 Missouri KC              22.49   6 
     31 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             22.56   2 
     32 Stanner, Josh                Univ of Illi             22.64   4 
     33 Dibbern, Kevin               IOWA                     22.69   7 
     34 Ward, Laderrick              SIUE                     22.69   3 
     35 Ploof, Cory                  Univ of Mary             22.74   4 
     36 Priebe, Brandon              SD State                 23.00   1 
     37 Henderson, Morris            Lincoln Univ             23.01   2 
     38 Kovash, Brandon              South Dakota             23.02   1 
     39 Cress, Roman                 Unattached               23.30   5 
     40 Brown, Tim                   South Dakota             23.31   2 
     41 Kuhrt, David                 Miami                    23.44   4 
     42 Waldon, William              Miami                    23.58   1 
     -- Rivera, Phil                 Chadron Stat                DQ   4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Blakely, Fernada             Unattached               46.45   2 
      2 Gibson, Jeffery              Oral Roberts             46.96   2 
      3 Collins, Clinton             North Texas              47.17   2 
      4 Hoeshcen, Aric               Uw-Lacrosse              47.41   1 
      5 Ashley, Michael              Lincoln Univ             47.60   1 
      6 Davis, Lanceford             Unattached               47.62   1 
      7 Leischner, Luke              Unattached               47.78   1 
      8 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin                48.07   1 
      9 Richards, Patrick            IOWA                     48.58   2 
     10 Van Cleave, Kaleb            IOWA                     48.71   1 
     11 Bughman, Grant               Unattached               48.88   2 
     12 Banton, Steve                Lincoln Univ             51.10   2 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Tate, Tavaris                Miss State               46.68   8 
      2 Brown, Cass                  Stephen F. A             46.98   6 
      3 Barnaby, Daundre             Miss State               47.38   7 
      4 Wright, Brett                Drake Univer             48.04   3 
      5 Hammon, Brady                Wisconsin                48.06   8 
      6 McQuinney, Glenn             Stephen F. A             48.15   3 
      7 Simmons, Drew                Wisconsin                48.20   7 
      8 Klavins, Braxton             SIUE                     48.22   6 
      9 Rickels, Keaton              IOWA                     48.36   6 
     10 Stoks, Chris                 North Dakota             48.36   6 
     11 Thompson, Aaron              Wisconsin                48.39   8 
     12 Hawkins, Hampton             Stephen F. A             48.55   1 
     13 Capek, Jacob                 Minnesota                48.57   7 
     14 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae          Nebraska                 48.59   8 
     15 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin                48.69   8 
     16 Foote, Jared                 SD State                 48.72   7 
     17 Magee, Sheldon               Northern Iow             48.74   7 
     18 Plank, Patrick               Wisconsin                48.78   7 
     19 Johnson, Jordan              Concordia Un             48.81   7 
     20 Crowder, Torin               Stephen F. A             48.98   4 
     21 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh               49.01   2 
     22 Zanoya, Reid                 Uw-Oshkosh               49.08   3 
     23 Shell, William               Southwest Ba             49.18   5 
     24 Stupka, Michael              Univ of Illi             49.27   5 
     25 Falzone, Frank               Minnesota                49.28   5 
     26 Durand, Zach                 Univ of Mani             49.31   4 
     27 Drew, Derek                  Northern Iow             49.34   5 
     28 Cash, Blaine                 Kansas State             49.35   1 
     29 Roberts, Jeramy              Oral Roberts             49.36   8 
     30 Hill, Marshall               Northern Iow             49.38   2 
     31 Lindsey, William             SIUE                     49.41   5 
     32 White, Steven                North Texas              49.45   8 
     33 Guske, Jordan                Northern Iow             49.48   1 
     34 Kufahl, Greg                 Iowa State U             49.55   4 
     35 Cotton, Terrel               Lincoln Univ             49.68   4 
     36 Campbell, Chris              Kansas State             49.75   5 
     37 Ostberg, Dylan               Univ of Mani             49.82   2 
     38 Davenport, Jesse             Northern Iow             49.85   3 
     39 Mason, Joe                   Depaul Unive             50.00   2 
     40 Toussaint, Jean-Pierre       Lincoln Univ             50.01   2 
     41 Marsh, Travis                Drake Univer             50.33   2 
     42 Erickson, Parker             South Dakota             50.62   4 
     43 Granillo, Tony               Kansas State             50.86   1 
     44 Migit, Alex                  Minnesota                50.99   1 
     45 Evans, Khaldon               Central Missouri         51.49   6 
     46 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State             52.29   1 
     -- Williams, Edric              Stephen F. A                DQ   3 
     
    Men 600 Yard Dash Non-Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Benson, Christopher          North Dakota           1:11.26   2 
      2 Hawk, London                 Nebraska               1:11.48   2 
      3 Hartman, Brett               Wisconsin              1:12.46   2 
      4 Hilderbrand, Mark            Nebraska               1:12.94   2 
      5 Hibbeler, Luke               Kansas State           1:13.22   2 
      6 Rogers, Nathaniel            Southwest Ba           1:14.29   1 
      7 Dielschneider, Beau          Northern Iow           1:14.46   2 
      8 Weyrauch, Deland             Univ of Mary           1:15.21   1 
      9 Williams, Aaron              Southwest Ba           1:15.53   1 
     10 Kenney, Xavier               Missouri KC            1:16.05   1 
     11 Thornton, Emanuel            Butler Commu           1:16.41   1 
     12 Martin, Jovaun               Lincoln Univ           1:17.91   2 
     -- Cain, Aaron                  Butler Commu                DQ   1 
     
    Men 600 Yard Dash Seeded
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Abda, Harun                  Minnesota              1:07.66   2 
      2 Holton, John                 Minnesota              1:09.99   2 
      3 Rickels, Keaton              IOWA                   1:10.59   2 
      4 Weir, Ryan                   IOWA                   1:11.06   2 
      5 Davey, Brennan               IOWA                   1:11.13   2 
      6 Plank, Patrick               Wisconsin              1:11.62   2 
      7 Slaymaker, Kyle              IOWA                   1:12.42   2 
      8 Bales, Richie                Iowa State U           1:12.56   1 
      9 Wheeler, Kyle                IOWA                   1:12.79   1 
     10 Colomar, Franciso            Kansas State           1:13.10   1 
     11 Rector, Austin               Miami                  1:13.56   1 
     12 Toussaint, Jean-Pierre       Lincoln Univ           1:13.69   1 
     13 Thomas, Daniel               Lincoln Univ           1:14.43   1 
     14 Jacobson, Grant              Iowa State U           1:14.61   2 
     15 Kuczwara, Nick               IOWA                   1:16.68   1 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kemboi, Edward               Unattached             1:47.74  
      2 Hutton, Mike                 St. Thomas             1:49.31  
      3 Smith, Christian             Unattached             1:49.38  
      4 Shade, Casey                 South Dakota           1:50.47  
      5 Arvanis, Stephen             Southern Ill           1:50.49  
      6 Prom, Nathan                 IOWA                   1:50.90  
      7 Stockstell, Aaron            Northern Iow           1:50.92  
      8 Schneller, Jake              SD State               1:51.14  
      9 Del Valle, Armando           Kansas State           1:51.33  
     10 Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska               1:51.80  
     11 Banks, Tyler                 Oral Roberts           1:51.84  
     12 Barnes, Brandon              Iowa State U           1:52.34  
     13 Fritz, Brady                 Northern Iow           1:52.36  
     14 Laskowski, Brian             Miami                  1:52.54  
     15 Gruber, Daniel               Iowa State U           1:53.02  
     16 Cherry, Lucas                Southern Ill           1:53.93  
     -- Baldwin, Alec                Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hanson, Kyle                 Kansas State           1:52.11  
      2 Thielen, Dominic             SD State               1:52.30  
      3 Zaluckyj, Matt               Univ of Illi           1:52.49  
      4 Weir, Ryan                   IOWA                   1:52.69  
      5 Smith, Chris                 Lamar Univer           1:52.80  
      6 Krogmann, Ryan               Northern Iow           1:52.89  
      7 Foster, Clayton              Msu-Moorhead           1:53.41  
      8 Donnelly, Kyle               Iowa State U           1:53.54  
      9 Baldwin, Alec                Unattached             1:53.56  
     10 Royer, Sean                  Uw-Lacrosse            1:53.63  
     11 Bennett, Jesse               Univ of Mary           1:53.77  
     12 Smith, Logan                 Kansas State           1:53.88  
     13 Wheeler, Kyle                IOWA                   1:54.00  
     14 Busienei, Kelvin             Butler Commu           1:54.19  
     15 Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln Univ           1:54.29  
     16 Frazier, Redell              Missouri KC            1:54.36  
     17 Roberts, Michael             Oral Roberts           1:54.47  
     18 Toet, Travis                 Univ of Mani           1:54.52  
     19 Bartels, Justin              Northern Iow           1:54.68  
     20 Davey, Brennan               IOWA                   1:54.74  
     21 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:54.94  
     22 Tilton, Tyler                Kansas State           1:54.97  
     23 Rodriguez, Jonus             Stephen F. A           1:55.10  
     24 Raglon, Josh                 Lamar Univer           1:55.32  
     25 Smith, Jawon                 Southern Ill           1:55.33  
     26 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska               1:55.40  
     27 Junk, Luke                   Depaul Unive           1:55.45  
     28 White, Jacob                 Central Missouri       1:56.28  
     29 Clink, Maxwell               Depaul Unive           1:56.29  
     30 Franco, Ignacio              Missouri Val           1:56.59  
     30 Kuczwara, Nick               IOWA                   1:56.59  
     32 Slaymaker, Kyle              IOWA                   1:56.61  
     33 Nielson, Stephen             South Dakota           1:56.67  
     34 Madlock, Sidney              Nebraska               1:56.68  
     35 Huot, Kevin                  Msu-Moorhead           1:56.81  
     36 Adams, Connor                Miami                  1:57.05  
     37 Wilson, Matthew              Miami                  1:57.26  
     38 Thacher, Eric                Univ of Mani           1:57.39  
     39 Heffernan, T.J.              Southern Ill           1:57.59  
     40 Rector, Austin               Miami                  1:57.66  
     41 Wasinger, Randy              KC Smoke               1:57.85  
     42 Hiromura, Ben                Depaul Unive           1:58.55  
     43 Michael, Tegan               Allen Colleg           1:59.37  
     44 Robley, Devery               Butler Commu           1:59.82  
     45 Nelson, Tyler                Drake Univer           1:59.94  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach                Southern Ill           4:03.01  
      2 Adams, David                 Unattached             4:05.03  
      3 Dillenbeck, Alex             Iowa State U           4:05.95  
      4 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota           4:06.13  
      5 Paulson, Marcus              Minnesota              4:07.77  
      6 Krsnak, Michael              SD State               4:10.03  
      7 Graham, Matt                 Depaul Unive           4:11.30  
      8 Beniak, Travis               Augustana              4:11.35  
      9 Collier, Nathan              Stephen F. A           4:11.36  
     10 Kak, Omet                    Drake Univer           4:12.36  
     11 Hanson, Kyle                 Kansas State           4:12.46  
     12 Bollman, Alec                Iowa State U           4:12.61  
     13 Olson, Sean                  Minnesota              4:12.76  
     14 Hilsen, Paul                 Minnesota              4:13.50  
     15 Adams, Connor                Miami                  4:14.52  
     16 Volz, Matt                   Minnesota              4:17.18  
     17 Hershner, Ryan               Kansas State           4:26.70  
     -- Seye, Abdoulaye              Iowa State U               DNF  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Del Valle, Armando           Kansas State           4:10.55  
      2 Vidlak, Trevor               Unattached             4:12.29  
      3 Lapham, Charles              Drake Univer           4:12.29  
      4 Llamas, Brian                Unattached             4:12.35  
      5 Wannarka, Cullen             Unattached             4:12.46  
      6 Storkel, Derek               Minnesota              4:13.66  
      7 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana              4:15.01  
      8 Bennett, Jesse               Univ of Mary           4:15.10  
      9 Brenner, Travis              South Dakota           4:15.18  
     10 Mann, Dan                    Missouri KC            4:15.74  
     11 Darling, Ryan                Northwest Mi           4:15.93  
     12 Heffernan, T.J.              Southern Ill           4:16.48  
     13 Sanabria, Cesar              Butler Commu           4:17.14  
     14 Brady, Doug                  Drake Univer           4:17.28  
     15 Dulian, Blayne               Minnesota              4:17.44  
     16 Slusser, Jordan              Augustana              4:18.26  
     17 Busienei, Kelvin             Butler Commu           4:18.74  
     18 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           4:18.92  
     19 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley                4:18.93  
     20 Egan, Brett                  Northern Iow           4:19.35  
     21 Karkalis, Angelos            Univ of Illi           4:19.39  
     22 Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou           4:19.53  
     23 Coffey, Chase                Bradley                4:19.82  
     24 Allen, Dan                   Bradley                4:19.85  
     25 Sanchez, Ian                 Depaul Unive           4:20.02  
     26 Witt, Ben                    IOWA                   4:20.46  
     27 Miller, Thomas               Univ of Mani           4:20.53  
     28 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           4:21.12  
     29 Knox, Ethan                  Southwest Ba           4:22.45  
     30 Garland, Shane               Bradley                4:22.47  
     31 Fontaine, Luke               Miami                  4:22.60  
     32 Kjerengtroen, Thomas         Univ of Mary           4:24.14  
     33 Ward, Ethan                  Southwest Ba           4:25.55  
     34 Rodrigues, Max               Depaul Unive           4:25.90  
     35 Michael, Tegan               Allen Colleg           4:26.67  
     36 Mason, Alex                  Missouri Sou           4:27.75  
     37 Mattison, Lars               SD State               4:27.98  
     38 Wooldridge, Colton           Missouri Sou           4:29.06  
     39 Tuisl, Evan                  Bradley                4:30.45  
     40 Cooke, Elliott               Univ of Mani           4:30.88  
     41 Furtkamp, Mitch              Southwest Ba           4:31.15  
     42 Cornell, Chris               Missouri KC            4:33.54  
     43 Hohenthaner, Alex            South Dakota           4:37.59  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hrezi, Mohamed               Iowa State U           8:09.87  
      2 Wade, Joe                    Lamar Univer           8:10.99  
      3 Stabler, Sam                 Lamar Univer           8:11.80  
      4 Mettler, Jeffrey             South Dakota           8:15.46  
      5 Zauber, Falko                Iowa State U           8:16.64  
      6 Karbo, Tom                   Augustana              8:17.17  
      7 Anderson, Neal               Southern Ill           8:18.44  
      8 Austin, Brogan               Drake Univer           8:20.30  
      9 Wade, Tom                    Lamar Univer           8:20.51  
     10 Kirchner, Kyle               Southern Ill           8:21.44  
     11 Serem, Edwin                 Unattached             8:23.21  
     12 Saylor, Stephen              Iowa State U           8:24.20  
     -- Wannarka, Cullen             Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kak, Omet                    Drake Univer           8:25.01  
      2 Vollmer, Greg                SD State               8:27.82  
      3 Lusignan, Trent              SD State               8:29.25  
      4 Dado, Steve                  Unattached             8:30.04  
      5 Seye, Abdoulaye              Iowa State U           8:30.24  
      6 Rieger, Cameron              IOWA                   8:31.52  
      7 Dela Garza, Alex             Lamar Univer           8:34.88  
      8 Hudson, Dirk                 Missouri KC            8:37.31  
      9 Brandt, Jon Michael          IOWA                   8:37.97  
     10 Heitkamp, Josh               Iowa State U           8:38.05  
     11 Langat, Benson               South Dakota           8:38.41  
     12 Wells, Conor                 Drake Univer           8:38.54  
     13 Jaskowiak, Ben               Drake Univer           8:38.77  
     14 Wooldridge, Colton           Missouri Sou           8:39.18  
     15 Mason, Alex                  Missouri Sou           8:40.68  
     16 Segura, Jaiver               johnson coun           8:40.80  
     17 Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou           8:40.89  
     18 Alvarez, Herald              Depaul Unive           8:41.19  
     19 Moyer, Marshall              Bradley                8:41.65  
     20 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Ill           8:42.14  
     21 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Graceland Un           8:43.22  
     22 Cooke, Elliott               Univ of Mani           8:43.59  
     23 Brochman, Brian              SD State               8:44.14  
     24 Davis, Nathan                Bradley                8:46.38  
     25 Kraft, Drew                  SD State               8:46.42  
     26 Moore, Nick                  SIUE                   8:47.50  
     27 Manchester, Cody             North Iowa A           8:49.38  
     28 Ikonen, Aleksi               North Texas            8:52.48  
     29 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Ill           8:53.11  
     30 Shepherd, Colin              Univ of Mani           8:57.25  
     31 Hohenthaner, Alex            South Dakota           8:57.70  
     32 Koronkiewicz, Zak            Depaul Unive           9:03.53  
     33 Chaney, Sam                  IOWA                   9:16.42  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Sialo, Laban                 Central Missouri      14:02.97  
      2 Coolidge, Martin             Iowa State U          14:09.66  
      3 Sathre, Ben                  St. Thomas            14:10.99  
      4 Ayabei, cosmas               Missouri KC           14:12.18  
      5 Johnsen, Matt                Lamar Univer          14:14.84  
      6 Vidlak, Trevor               Unattached            14:17.89  
      7 Moberly, Dalton              Central Missouri      14:18.86  
      8 Rodriguez, Xavier            Stephen F. A          14:21.39  
      9 Heng, Jarren                 Nebraska              14:23.63  
     10 Paul, Charlie                Iowa State U          14:23.89  
     11 Sanabria, Al                 Nebraska-Kea          14:34.54  
     12 Truedson, Erik               Minnesota             14:41.73  
     13 Creech, Ryan                 Lamar Univer          15:11.40  
     -- Adams, David                 Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Non-Seeded
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Mathias, Zach                Missouri KC           14:39.88  
      2 Shannon-Tamrat, Besu         Iowa State U          14:41.66  
      3 Saloom, Adam                 Stephen F. A          14:41.84  
      4 Landes, Evan                 Unattached            14:41.88  
      5 Swanson, Josiah              Minnesota State       14:43.51  
      6 Kehoe, Sam                   Univ of Illi          14:43.69  
      7 Zankowski, Kyle              Iowa State U          14:44.12  
      8 Yak, Paul                    Augustana             14:45.63  
      9 white, nathan                nathan white          14:46.27  
     10 Neumann, Kyle                St. Cloud St          14:49.38  
     11 Miller, Phillip              Southwest Ba          14:51.11  
     12 Allbauugh, Devin             Minnesota State       14:54.91  
     13 Schott, Eric                 Missouri Sou          14:55.02  
     14 Evans, Ryan                  Augustana             14:56.12  
     15 Castel, Michael              Western Illi          14:56.64  
     16 Schrader, Nick               Southern Ill          14:56.77  
     17 Davidson, Aaron              KC Smoke              14:58.04  
     18 Schmidt, Kyle                SD State              14:58.30  
     19 Haase, Brant                 South Dakota          14:58.70  
     20 Porter, Lane                 Kansas State          15:00.71  
     21 Jockish, Colin               Unattached            15:00.80  
     22 Burton, Alloch               Missouri KC           15:01.82  
     23 Lee, Derek                   Southwest Ba          15:04.30  
     24 Falcon, Peter                Nebraska              15:05.71  
     25 Carrera, Juan                Southern Ill          15:06.10  
     26 Schulz, Josh                 Central Missouri      15:06.33  
     27 Marquardt, Ethan             South Dakota          15:06.81  
     28 Guerra, Nicholas             Stephen F. A          15:07.05  
     29 Benton, Jacob                Missouri Sou          15:07.57  
     30 Leibold, Brandon             Missouri KC           15:13.99  
     31 Smith, Cody                  Southwest Ba          15:14.27  
     32 Meseke, Tyler                Unattached            15:17.87  
     33 Langat, Benson               South Dakota          15:18.37  
     34 Beesley, Greg                SD State              15:20.83  
     35 McClanahan, Harmon           Stephen F. A          15:23.25  
     36 Wrage, Brad                  Southern Ill          15:28.68  
     37 Ballou, Brooks               johnson coun          15:30.55  
     38 McCune, Colby                Stephen F. A          15:30.78  
     39 Luevano, Moses               Stephen F. A          15:35.46  
     40 Richards, Jon                Bradley               15:48.34  
     41 Metcalf, Joseph              Butler Commu          16:20.55  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              7.98q  6 
      2 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln Univ              8.07q  2 
      3 Davis, Dan                   IOWA                      8.09q  6 
      4 Prescott, Matt               Computomarx               8.09q  4 
      5 Watson, Ralph                Central Missouri          8.10q  4 
      6 Ukaoma, Miles                Nebraska                  8.11q  3 
      7 McFarlane, Karl              Chadron Stat              8.12q  5 
      8 Lindsey, William             SIUE                      8.13q  7 
      9 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State U              8.15q  4 
     10 Harris, Russell              Unattached                8.15q  3 
     11 Widule, Matthew              Wisconsin                 8.17q  1 
     12 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              8.17q  3 
     13 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin                 8.20q  1 
     14 Cook, Christian              Miami                     8.22q  5 
     15 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State U              8.26q  7 
     16 Todhunter, Ryan              Minnesota                 8.29q  7  8.287
     17 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri          8.29   5  8.289
     18 Nash, Jamal                  Lamar Univer              8.30   5 
     18 Migit, Alex                  Minnesota                 8.30   7 
     20 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin                 8.32   2 
     21 Dixon, Chase                 Univ of Mary              8.36   7 
     22 Hepburn, Kristen             Missouri KC               8.37   3 
     23 Collins, Isiah               Stephen F. A              8.41   3 
     24 Priebe, Brandon              SD State                  8.43   6 
     25 Puls, Channing               Northern Iow              8.43   1 
     26 Johnson, Jerraco             SIUE                      8.43   4 
     27 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow              8.45   6 
     28 Marsh, Travis                Drake Univer              8.47   6 
     29 Lindaman, Ben                Northern Iow              8.55   1 
     30 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State              8.56   2 
     31 Hill, Erik                   South Dakota              8.62   5 
     32 Williams, Wesley             Lamar Univer              8.68   3 
     33 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Val              8.70   3 
     34 Gooris, Daniel               Northern Iow              8.74   2 
     35 Barnum, Dylan                Southwest Ba              8.80   7 
     36 Granillo, Tony               Kansas State              8.97   5 
     37 Foreman, Jeffery             Drake Univer              9.42   6 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln Univ              7.91   2 
      2 Ukaoma, Miles                Nebraska                  8.02   2 
      3 Davis, Dan                   IOWA                      8.04   2 
      4 McFarlane, Karl              Chadron Stat              8.07   2 
      5 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State U              8.09   1  8.081
      6 Prescott, Matt               Computomarx               8.09   2  8.087
      7 Harris, Russell              Unattached                8.10   1 
      8 Lindsey, William             SIUE                      8.13   2 
      9 Cook, Christian              Miami                     8.15   1 
     10 Widule, Matthew              Wisconsin                 8.19   1 
     11 Watson, Ralph                Central Missouri          8.23   2 
     12 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State U              8.24   1 
     13 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin                 8.24   1 
     14 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill              8.26   1 
     15 Todhunter, Ryan              Minnesota                 8.30   1 
     16 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              8.30   2 
    Preliminaries
     17 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri                   
     18 Nash, Jamal                  Lamar Univer                       
     18 Migit, Alex                  Minnesota                          
     20 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin                          
     21 Dixon, Chase                 Univ of Mary                       
     22 Hepburn, Kristen             Missouri KC                        
     23 Collins, Isiah               Stephen F. A                       
     24 Priebe, Brandon              SD State                           
     25 Puls, Channing               Northern Iow                       
     26 Johnson, Jerraco             SIUE                               
     27 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow                       
     28 Marsh, Travis                Drake Univer                       
     29 Lindaman, Ben                Northern Iow                       
     30 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State                       
     31 Hill, Erik                   South Dakota                       
     32 Williams, Wesley             Lamar Univer                       
     33 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Val                       
     34 Gooris, Daniel               Northern Iow                       
     35 Barnum, Dylan                Southwest Ba                       
     36 Granillo, Tony               Kansas State                       
     37 Foreman, Jeffery             Drake Univer                       
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Mississippi State  'A'                              3:07.75   6 
         1) Harris, James                   2) Barnaby, Daundre               
         3) Mayers, Emmanuel                4) Tate, Tavaris                  
      2 University of Nebraska  'A'                         3:08.88   6 
         1) Blackwood, Jodi-Rae             2) Ukaoma, Miles                  
         3) McKenzie, Dexter                4) Hall, Ricco                    
      3 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:09.00   6 
         1) Bradley, Kevin                  2) Holton, John                   
         3) Pachuta, David                  4) Abda, Harun                    
      4 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:10.00   5 
         1) Hawkins, Hampton                2) Crowder, Torin                 
         3) McQuinney, Glenn                4) Brown, Cass                    
      5 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:10.56   6 
         1) Hammon, Brady                   2) Payne, Garret                  
         3) Thompson, Aaron                 4) Simmons, Drew                  
      6 Oral Roberts Univ.  'A'                             3:13.13   6 
         1) Roberts, Jeramy                 2) Roberts, Michael               
         3) Banks, Tyler                    4) Gibson, Jeffery                
      7 North Texas  'A'                                    3:13.14   5 
         1) White, Steven                   2) Fowler, James                  
         3) Thiel, Adam                     4) Collins, Clinton               
      8 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  3:13.30   5 
         1) Drew, Derek                     2) Stockstell, Aaron              
         3) Hill, Marshall                  4) Magee, Sheldon                 
      9 Iowa  'A'                                           3:13.32   6 
         1) Richards, Patrick               2) Rickels, Keaton                
         3) Van Cleave, Kaleb               4) Weir, Ryan                     
     10 Lincoln University (Missouri)  'A'                  3:15.29   5 
         1) Cotton, Terrel                  2) Ashley, Michael                
         3) Anderson, Sabiel                4) Blake, Jermaine                
     11 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:15.59   3 
         1) Boy, Cameron                    2) Capek, Jacob                   
         3) Falzone, Frank                  4) Migit, Alex                    
     11 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:15.59   3 
         1) Bankston, Jeremy                2) Arvanis, Stephen               
         3) Green, Blake                    4) Smith, Jawon                   
     13 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:15.87   4 
         1) Arnold, Lincoln                 2) Bredy, Derek                   
         3) Olson, Ryan                     4) Lund, Aaron                    
     14 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     3:16.30   3 
         1) Cejka, John                     2) Beaudo, Brian                  
         3) Wilch, Corey                    4) Zanoya, Reid                   
     15 Kansas State University  'A'                        3:16.49   5 
         1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Cash, Blaine                   
         3) Hibbeler, Luke                  4) Vazquez-Milan, Gus             
     16 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:17.03   4 
         1) Hill, Erik                      2) O'Connell, Jeff                
         3) Shade, Casey                    4) Bernard, Lukas                 
     17 SD State  'A'                                       3:17.08   4 
         1) Priebe, Brandon                 2) Curry, Chris                   
         3) Schneller, Jake                 4) Foote, Jared                   
     18 Uw-Lacrosse  'A'                                    3:17.14   4 
         1) Tehan, Nick                     2) Young, Tyson                   
         3) Scholl, Eric                    4) Hoeshcen, Aric                 
     19 Chadron State College  'A'                          3:17.53   1 
         1) Proud, Lincoln                  2) Culp, Frederick                
         3) Bozner, Jazz                    4) Rivera, Phil                   
     20 Siue  'A'                                           3:17.60   1 
         1) Lindsey, William                2) Ward, Laderrick                
         3) Evans, Ahmad                    4) Klavins, Braxton               
     21 University of Central Missouri  'A'                 3:17.92   4 
         1) Walker, Darius                  2) White, Jacob                   
         3) Evans, Khaldon                  4) Claypool, Devin                
     22 Iowa State University  'A'                          3:18.06   4 
         1) Efkamp, Nick                    2) Barnes, Brandon                
         3) Bales, Richie                   4) Lewis, Patrick                 
     23 Iowa  'B'                                           3:18.29   4 
         1) Richardson, D'Juan              2) Slaymaker, Kyle                
         3) Davey, Brennan                  4) Prom, Nathan                   
     24 Lamar University  'A'                               3:18.70   2 
         1) Nash, Jamal                     2) Whitty, Ronnie                 
         3) Smith, Chris                    4) Raglon, Josh                   
     25 Missouri KC  'A'                                    3:19.40   4 
         1) Barnett, Johnathon              2) Butler, Josh                   
         3) Kenney, Xavier                  4) Frazier, Redell                
     26 Univ of Illinois-Chi  'A'                           3:19.75   3 
         1) Stupka, Michael                 2) Zaluckyj, Matt                 
         3) Stanner, Josh                   4) Karkalis, Angelos              
     27 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:22.19   1 
         1) Shell, William                  2) Rogers, Nathaniel              
         3) Goins, JT                       4) Williams, Aaron                
     28 University of Nebraska  'B'                         3:22.37   1 
         1) Hilderbrand, Mark               2) Hawk, London                   
         3) Madlock, Sidney                 4) Tobias, Alney                  
     29 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               3:22.71   2 
         1) Sampson, Terrence               2) Toet, Travis                   
         3) Ostberg, Dylan                  4) Durand, Zach                   
     30 Univ of Manitoba  'B'                               3:26.99   2 
         1) Vankoughnet, Joel               2) Thacher, Eric                  
         3) Cooke, Elliott                  4) Shepherd, Colin                
     31 University of Mary  'A'                             3:29.14   2 
         1) Dixon, Chase                    2) Ploof, Cory                    
         3) Lide, Tracy                     4) Weyrauch, Deland               
     -- Kansas State University  'B'                            DNF   2 
         1) Smith, Logan                    2) Tilton, Tyler                  
         3) Hershner, Ryan                  4) Davies, Jacob                  
     -- Wisconsin  'B'                                          DNF   3 
         1) Woloszyk, Tyler                 2) Plank, Patrick                 
         3) Hartman, Brett                  4) Hucke, Tim                     
     
    Men Distance Medley
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 SD State  'A'                                       9:50.51  
         1) Krsnak, Michael                 2) Foote, Jared                   
         3) Thielen, Dominic                4) Schneller, Jake                
      2 University of Nebraska  'A'                         9:51.66  
         1) Brinn, Tommy                    2) Hawk, London                   
         3) Tobias, Alney                   4) Heng, Jarren                   
      3 South Dakota  'A'                                   9:53.35  
         1) Brenner, Travis                 2) Sternhagen, Tyler              
         3) Shade, Casey                    4) Mettler, Jeffrey               
      4 Minnesota  'A'                                      9:57.46  
         1) Hilsen, Paul                    2) Falzone, Frank                 
         3) Paulson, Marcus                 4) Volz, Matt                     
      5 Drake University  'A'                               9:58.13  
         1) Jurysta, Matt                   2) Wells, Ian                     
         3) Lapham, Charles                 4) Brady, Doug                    
      6 St. Olaf College  'A'                              10:10.05  
         1) Saksa, Brian                    2) Johnson, Peter                 
         3) Gilbertson, Reid                4) Wintheiser, Grant              
      7 Depaul University  'A'                             10:12.82  
         1) Sanchez, Ian                    2) Mason, Joe                     
         3) Clink, Maxwell                  4) Miedema, Chris                 
      8 SD State  'B'                                      10:22.69  
         1) Vollmer, Greg                   2) Mattison, Lars                 
         3) Kraft, Drew                     4) Lusignan, Trent                
      9 University of Nebraska  'B'                        10:24.78  
         1) Duffy, Grant                    2) Hilderbrand, Mark              
         3) Dapo, Dani                      4) Grieb, Brett                   
     10 North Iowa Area Comm  'A'                          10:29.82  
         1) Harris, RJ                      2) Guevara, Cesar                 
         3) Ojullu, OJ                      4) Hobson, Marquez                
     11 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                  10:32.60  
         1) Ward, Ethan                     2) Goins, JT                      
         3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Knox, Ethan                    
     12 Kansas State University  'A'                       10:35.66  
         1) Hershner, Ryan                  2) Colomar, Franciso              
         3) Davies, Jacob                   4) Tilton, Tyler                  
     13 johnson county cc  'A'                             10:40.15  
         1) Bowlin, James                   2) Baselle, Nickson               
         3) Bell, Cooper                    4) kenea, addis                   
     14 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                              10:42.48  
         1) Miller, Thomas                  2) Sampson, Terrence              
         3) Vankoughnet, Joel               4) Shepherd, Colin                
     
    Men High Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Taylor, Jamario              Western Illi             2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O   XX 
      2 Englund, Travis              Nebraska                 2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
            P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Larson, Thomas               Northern Iow            J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
            P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Ostrowski, Cameron           Iowa State U             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Branch, Kendrick             Southern Ill            J1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Johnson, Devandrew           Nebraska                J1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Mikkelsen, Adam              South Dakota            J1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Claypool, Devin              Central Missouri        J1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Lucs, Nick                   Iowa State U            J1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Pinkelman, Chad              South Dakota             1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Charalambous, George         Central Missouri         1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     12 Ward, Laderrick              SIUE                     1.84m    6-00.50 
         1.84 1.89 
           XO  XXX 
     12 Szmanda, Jack                Minnesota                1.84m    6-00.50 
         1.84 1.89 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Lester, Michael              Lamar Univer                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     -- Foreman, Jeffery             Drake Univer                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     
    Men High Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Toney, Leander               Central Missouri         2.14m    7-00.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Jasinski, Ben                Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin               J2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Elusme, Jonas                Wartburg                J2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota State         J2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Valdes, Graham               Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Ploude, Briar                Emporia Stat             2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Walls, Troy                  Iowa State U             2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
            P    O  XXX 
      9 Alderks, Derek               Iowa State U            J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
           XO    O  XXX 
     10 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin               J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Leuer, Travis                Northern Iow            J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Oest, Brandon                IOWA                    J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Gilmore, Andy                Computomarx             J2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.99 2.04 2.09 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Hernandez, Carlos            Nebraska                 1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.99 2.04 
           XO  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sarahkhani, Kevin            South Dakota             4.69m   15-04.50 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Szamlewski, Corey            Northern Iow             4.54m   14-10.75 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      3 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill            J4.54m   14-10.75 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
            P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Leutzinger, Billy            Central Missouri        J4.54m   14-10.75 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Willard, Tanner              South Dakota             4.39m   14-04.75 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Clark, Tyler                 Northern Iow            J4.39m   14-04.75 
         4.24 4.39 4.54 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     -- Parker, Jared                Lamar Univer                NH            
         4.24 4.39 
            P  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Miles, Derek                 NIKE                     5.52m   18-01.25 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 5.39 5.52 5.72 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Samaniuk, Joe                Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 5.39 
            P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Gooris, Daniel               Northern Iow             5.14m   16-10.25 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 
            P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Hancock, Brian               Unattached               4.99m   16-04.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 
            P    O    O    P  XXP 
      5 Kranz, Samuel                Unattached              J4.99m   16-04.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      6 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin               J4.99m   16-04.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
      6 Doerflein, Cody              Southern Ill            J4.99m   16-04.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Siegmeier, Zach              Minnesota                4.84m   15-10.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 
           XO    O  XXX 
      9 Szmanda, Jack                Minnesota               J4.84m   15-10.50 
         4.69 4.84 4.99 
            P   XO  XXX 
     -- Novak, Dan                   Minnesota State             NH            
         4.69 4.84 
            P  XXX 
     -- Kavelaris, Wes               Wisconsin                   NH            
         4.69 
          XXX 
     -- Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota                NH            
         4.69 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Peden, Jamal                 Stephen F. A             7.28m   23-10.75 
          6.80m  6.92m  7.16m  6.92m  7.13m  7.28m
      2 Fontenot, Andy               Lamar Univer             7.21m   23-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  7.15m  7.18m  FOUL  7.21m
      3 Omegano, Oscar               Unattached               7.18m   23-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  7.04m  7.06m  FOUL  7.18m
      4 Karys, Dan                   Drake Univer             7.16m   23-06.00 
          6.86m  7.00m  FOUL  ND  6.97m  7.16m
      5 Larney, Josh                 IOWA                     7.13m   23-04.75 
          6.82m  6.57m  6.98m  ND  7.13m  FOUL
      6 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia Un             7.00m   22-11.75 
          7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  6.91m
      7 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State             6.96m   22-10.00 
          4.96m  6.77m  ND  6.96m  6.79m  6.77m
      8 McKenzie, Dexter             Nebraska                 6.91m   22-08.00 
          FOUL  6.84m  6.88m  FOUL  6.88m  6.91m
      9 Charalambous, George         Central Missouri         6.68m   21-11.00 
          6.68m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
     10 Pinkelman, Chad              South Dakota             6.65m   21-10.00 
          FOUL  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     11 Lester, Michael              Lamar Univer             6.62m   21-08.75 
          6.62m  ND  ND         
     12 Bakana, Maxim                Southern Ill             6.60m   21-08.00 
          6.60m  ND  ND         
     13 Mere, Caleb                  IOWA                     6.58m   21-07.25 
          6.58m  FOUL  ND         
     14 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             6.50m   21-04.00 
          6.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15 Szmanda, Jack                Minnesota                6.32m   20-09.00 
          6.32m  ND  ND         
     15 Kaster, Alex                 Drake Univer             6.32m   20-09.00 
          6.32m  ND  FOUL         
     15 O'Connell, Jeff              South Dakota             6.32m   20-09.00 
          FOUL  6.32m  FOUL         
     18 Granillo, Tony               Kansas State             6.19m   20-03.75 
          6.19m  ND  ND         
     19 Wohlert, Justin              South Dakota             6.09m   19-11.75 
          6.09m  ND  ND           
     20 Lindaman, Ben                Northern Iow             5.88m   19-03.50 
          5.88m  ND  ND         
     21 Hinton, Charles              Missouri KC              5.81m   19-00.75 
          5.81m  ND  ND         
     
    Men Long Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lampkin, Teddy               Iowa State U             7.26m   23-10.00 
          FOUL  7.26m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      2 Bertelsen, Eric              Unattached               7.19m   23-07.25 
          FOUL  7.03m  7.06m  6.98m  FOUL  7.19m
      3 Herron, Jeffery              IOWA                     7.17m   23-06.25 
          7.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.59m  6.94m  6.69m
      4 Fagbemi, Oladipo             Minnesota                7.14m   23-05.25 
          7.08m  6.97m  7.14m  7.06m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Bowers, Justin               Wisconsin                7.13m   23-04.75 
          6.84m  7.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Ward, Laderrick              SIUE                     6.92m   22-08.50 
          FOUL  6.81m  6.75m  6.92m  FOUL  6.70m
      7 Kettenhofen, Sam             Minnesota                6.83m   22-05.00 
          6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill             6.78m   22-03.00 
          6.75m  FOUL  6.78m  6.66m  FOUL  6.58m
      9 Newman, Lanar                Chadron Stat             6.74m   22-01.50 
          6.43m  6.61m  FOUL  6.67m  6.74m  6.70m
     
    Men Triple Jump Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Molina, Marty                Nebraska-Kea            14.62m   47-11.75 
          FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
      2 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin               14.45m   47-05.00 
          14.25m  14.45m  14.26m  14.24m  14.22m  PASS
      3 Harrison, Thayer             SIUE                    14.24m   46-08.75 
          13.52m  FOUL  13.06m  13.72m  13.93m  14.24m
      4 Karys, Dan                   Drake Univer            13.87m   45-06.25 
          13.82m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Newman, Lanar                Chadron Stat            13.84m   45-05.00 
          13.52m  13.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Branch, Kendrick             Southern Ill            13.81m   45-03.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Winston, Corey               Nebraska                13.81m   45-03.75 
          13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  13.69m
      8 Hinton, Charles              Missouri KC             13.69m   44-11.00 
          FOUL  13.69m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Pinkelman, Chad              South Dakota            13.55m   44-05.50 
          13.55m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m
     10 Jones II, Tim                Oral Roberts            13.37m   43-10.50 
          12.86m  13.34m  13.37m         
     11 Kaster, Alex                 Drake Univer            13.35m   43-09.75 
          FOUL  13.35m  FOUL         
     12 Lester, Michael              Lamar Univer            12.83m   42-01.25 
          12.83m  12.81m  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Peden, Jamal                 Stephen F. A            15.61m   51-02.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  15.09m  15.61m  FOUL
      2 Holmes, Akeem                Iowa State U            15.28m   50-01.75 
          15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      3 Fagbemi, Oladipo             Minnesota               15.06m   49-05.00 
          15.06m  15.01m  FOUL  14.85m  14.83m  14.91m
      4 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill            15.02m   49-03.50 
          14.89m  15.02m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  14.88m
      5 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-Lacrosse             14.93m   48-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  14.30m  14.68m  14.93m
      6 Bakana, Maxim                Southern Ill            14.44m   47-04.50 
          FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nedow, Tim                   Depaul Unive            20.35m   66-09.25 
          19.04m  19.24m  19.62m  FOUL  20.26m  20.35m
      2 Hunt, Cody                   Chadron Stat            18.63m   61-01.50 
          18.18m  18.39m  17.79m  18.63m  18.44m  FOUL
      3 Jennings, Mark               Minnesota               17.72m   58-01.75 
          17.32m  17.63m  17.66m  17.21m  17.05m  17.72m
      4 Lambert, J.C.                Southern Ill            17.57m   57-07.75 
          16.81m  FOUL  16.69m  16.45m  FOUL  17.57m
      5 Babicz, Matt                 Depaul Unive            17.38m   57-00.25 
          16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  16.51m  16.92m  17.38m
      6 Novak, Andy                  Uw-Lacrosse             17.37m   57-00.00 
          FOUL  17.15m  17.22m  FOUL  FOUL  17.37m
      7 Lamparek, Ryan               IOWA                    16.91m   55-05.75 
          16.07m  16.91m  16.67m  16.65m  16.84m  16.33m
      8 Williams, Jordan             Northern Iow            16.59m   54-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Men Shot Put Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hull, Gabe                   IOWA                    17.05m   55-11.25 
          15.49m  15.88m  17.05m  16.46m  16.50m  16.80m
      2 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            16.81m   55-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.81m  15.74m  16.24m  16.81m
      3 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            16.49m   54-01.25 
          16.49m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill           J16.49m   54-01.25 
          16.49m  FOUL  15.55m  16.06m  15.00m  FOUL
      5 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas             16.44m   53-11.25 
          16.33m  FOUL  15.88m  16.44m  16.37m  FOUL
      6 Banse, Matt                  IOWA                    16.42m   53-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  16.24m  FOUL  16.19m
      7 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            16.24m   53-03.50 
          15.17m  15.71m  15.85m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL
      8 Calvert, Derek               Stephen F. A            15.97m   52-04.75 
          13.24m  15.27m  15.97m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Hussung, Logan               Minnesota               15.87m   52-01.00 
          FOUL  15.87m  15.33m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Carman, Andrew               IOWA                    15.80m   51-10.00 
          15.53m  15.78m  15.03m  15.71m  15.80m  FOUL
     11 Clott, Tyler                 Southern Ill            15.66m   51-04.50 
          14.76m  15.66m  14.38m         
     12 Block, Greg                  SIUE                    15.19m   49-10.00 
          14.93m  FOUL  15.19m         
     13 Kapukotuwa, Charith          Chadron Stat            15.12m   49-07.25 
          15.12m  14.65m  15.03m         
     14 Nelson, Ramon                Missouri KC             15.00m   49-02.50 
          15.00m  14.86m  14.56m         
     15 Stancombe, Ben               IOWA                    14.98m   49-01.75 
          FOUL  13.88m  14.98m         
     16 Mashni, Jamil                SIUE                    14.84m   48-08.25 
          14.84m  14.71m  FOUL         
     17 Foote, Brad                  Southern Ill            14.72m   48-03.50 
          FOUL  14.72m  14.55m         
     18 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas             14.47m   47-05.75 
          14.18m  14.47m  13.87m         
     19 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            13.93m   45-08.50 
          FOUL  13.93m  ND           
     20 Henry, Kaleb                 SIUE                    13.78m   45-02.50 
          13.42m  ND  13.78m         
     21 Babicz, Anthony              Depaul Unive            13.51m   44-04.00 
          13.51m  ND  FOUL         
     -- Otto, Collin                 Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lambson, Cade                Missouri KC               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Baker, Justin                Northern Iow              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw Non-Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Otto, Collin                 Southern Ill            18.62m   61-01.25 
          FOUL  17.99m  18.62m  18.57m  18.34m  17.69m
      2 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            18.34m   60-02.00 
          16.83m  FOUL  18.34m  17.55m  FOUL  17.43m
      3 Twombly, Isaac               Drake Univer            18.31m   60-01.00 
          17.65m  FOUL  16.92m  18.25m  17.63m  18.31m
      4 Harris, Clint                Stephen F. A            18.03m   59-02.00 
          16.86m  16.86m  FOUL  17.59m  17.80m  18.03m
      5 Leverette, Kris              Missouri KC             17.94m   58-10.25 
          17.17m  17.38m  17.94m  17.11m  FOUL  17.94m
      6 McDonnell, Adam              Northern Iow            17.90m   58-08.75 
          16.37m  16.78m  17.35m  17.06m  17.38m  17.90m
      7 Marshall, Nathaniel          Western Illi            17.73m   58-02.00 
          16.28m  17.73m  17.08m  FOUL  17.49m  17.38m
      8 Stancombe, Ben               IOWA                    17.49m   57-04.75 
          16.86m  16.49m  15.61m  16.51m  FOUL  17.49m
      9 Nelson, Ramon                Missouri KC             17.38m   57-00.25 
          16.61m  17.38m  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  16.71m
     10 Fett, Collin                 Iowa State U            17.37m   57-00.00 
          16.32m  16.32m  17.20m  17.37m  16.89m  16.57m
     11 Hames, Paul                  Western Illi            16.78m   55-00.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.78m         
     12 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            16.40m   53-09.75 
          FOUL  16.40m  16.27m         
     13 Schiffer, Matt               Northern Iow            16.24m   53-03.50 
          16.24m  FOUL  16.05m         
     14 Foote, Brad                  Southern Ill            16.01m   52-06.50 
          16.00m  16.01m  15.93m         
     15 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas            J16.01m   52-06.50 
          15.46m  15.66m  16.01m         
     16 Kapukotuwa, Charith          Chadron Stat            15.86m   52-00.50 
          15.86m  15.42m  ND         
     17 Richards, Zack               Iowa State U            15.85m   52-00.00 
          15.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            15.84m   51-11.75 
          15.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
     19 Hughes, Jim Ed               Stephen F. A            15.80m   51-10.00 
          FOUL  ND  15.80m         
     20 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               15.47m   50-09.25 
          15.47m  FOUL  ND         
     21 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas             15.19m   49-10.00 
          15.19m  FOUL  ND         
     22 Baker, Justin                Northern Iow            14.90m   48-10.75 
          14.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Hastings, Matt               Iowa State U            14.42m   47-03.75 
          14.42m  ND  ND           
     24 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            14.36m   47-01.50 
          14.36m  ND  ND         
     25 Mashni, Jamil                SIUE                    12.25m   40-02.25 
          12.25m  ND  ND         
     -- Lambson, Cade                Missouri KC               FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Henry, Kaleb                 SIUE                      FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Wheeler, Kyle                South Dakota              FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Kovacs, Adam                 Depaul Unive              FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Kelley, Henry                Iowa State U              FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Curtis, Andrew               Drake Univer              FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Lombardino, Kyle             SIUE                      FOUL            
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Block, Greg                  SIUE                      FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  ND         
     
    Men Weight Throw Seeded
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                Southern Ill            21.84m   71-08.00 
          21.08m  21.84m  21.15m  21.77m  21.74m  21.59m
      2 Hegerle, Micah               Minnesota               20.62m   67-08.00 
          19.01m  20.61m  20.62m  19.98m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Banse, Matt                  IOWA                    20.62m   67-08.00 
          19.63m  20.62m  19.80m  FOUL  19.15m  FOUL
      4 Lehman, Jon                  Minnesota               19.51m   64-00.25 
          18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.01m  19.51m
      5 Mege, Quentin                Minnesota               19.24m   63-01.50 
          18.17m  18.14m  18.51m  FOUL  19.00m  19.24m
      6 Koglin, Josh                 Unattached              18.95m   62-02.25 
          18.78m  18.44m  18.64m  18.95m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Hurt, Tanner                 Northern Iow            18.51m   60-08.75 
          17.96m  17.70m  18.51m  17.98m  FOUL  18.15m
      8 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill            17.05m   55-11.25 
          15.79m  17.05m  16.68m  16.81m  FOUL  16.37m
      9 Williams, Jordan             Northern Iow            17.00m   55-09.25 
          16.35m  16.82m  17.00m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached                7.14   2    833
      2 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached                7.18   1    819
      3 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A              7.28   1    785
      4 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                  7.31   2    775
      5 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached                7.38   2    752
      6 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                  7.44   1    732
      7 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A              7.48   2    719
      8 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached                7.51   2    710
      9 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U              7.62   1    675
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached             2:40.99     862
      2 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached             2:43.40     836
      3 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U           2:44.28     826
      4 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached             2:44.40     825
      5 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado               2:50.99     755
      6 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A           2:52.00     745
      7 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A           2:54.26     722
      8 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado               2:58.70     677
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached                8.33   2    900
      2 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached                8.38   1    888
      3 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A              8.40   3    884
      4 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                  8.58   3    841
      5 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached                8.83   3    784
      6 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached                8.88   1    772
      7 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                  9.04   1    737
      8 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U              9.16   2    711
      9 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A              9.21   2    700
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                 2.06m    6-09.00    859
         1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
           XO   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A             2.03m    6-08.00    831
         1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
         1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
          XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25    749
         1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
      5 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
         1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
            O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A             1.88m    6-02.00    696
         1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
            O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U             1.82m    5-11.50    644
         1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
            O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
      2 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
      3 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
      4 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A             4.20m   13-09.25    673
      5 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
      6 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A             3.80m   12-05.50    562
      6 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
      8 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00    381
      9 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A             6.78m   22-03.00    762
          6.53m  6.71m  6.78m            
      2 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25    711
          FOUL  6.39m  6.56m            
      3 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50    644
          6.05m  6.18m  6.26m            
      4 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50    632
          6.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
      5 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50    582
          5.88m  5.98m  5.88m            
      6 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A             5.97m   19-07.00    580
          5.88m  5.89m  5.97m            
      7 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                 5.84m   19-02.00    552
          5.84m  5.53m  5.67m            
      8 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                 5.65m   18-06.50    512
          5.39m  5.65m  5.65m            
      9 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U             5.44m   17-10.25    469
          FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00    667
          11.96m  13.00m  12.89m            
      2 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                11.95m   39-02.50    603
          11.73m  11.95m  FOUL            
      3 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                11.74m   38-06.25    591
          11.54m  11.62m  11.74m            
      4 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25    586
          11.06m  11.46m  11.66m            
      5 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached              11.32m   37-01.75    565
          11.32m  FOUL  10.41m            
      6 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50    522
          9.79m  9.79m  10.60m            
      7 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A            10.22m   33-06.50    499
          9.93m  10.22m  10.21m            
      8 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U            10.19m   33-05.25    497
          10.19m  FOUL  9.70m            
      9 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A            10.07m   33-00.50    490
          10.07m  9.54m  9.97m            
     
    Men Heptathlon
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Salzmann, Adam               Unattached                5238  
      2 Wilkins, Ethan               Unattached                5197  
      3 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. A              5156  
      4 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                  4984  
      5 Taylor, Eddie                Colorado                  4837  
      6 Sanderson, Taylor            Unattached                4569  
      7 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. A              4492  
      8 Harmeyer, Matt               Iowa State U              4155  
    
    SIU