Recap

    Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Ole Miss Invitational 2012 - 3/31/2012                     
                             Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                        University of Mississippi in Oxford, MS                    
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
      Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
           Track: T 11.10  5/15/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
        Ole Miss: S 11.23  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Love, Alexis              JR Murray State             11.45   1.1  1 
      2 Williams, Jasmine         JR Ole Miss                 11.74   1.1  1 
      3 Warren, Amiris            FR Southern Ill             11.76   2.1  2 
      4 Larrier, Angelica         SR SE Missouri              11.84   1.1  1 
      5 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                  11.88   1.1  1 
      6 Barber, Katelin           FR U.A.H.                   11.91   2.1  2 
      7 Cooley, Gelela            SO W. Kentucky              11.93   1.1  1 
      8 Bell, Portia              NA Unat-Harding             11.97   1.1  1 
      9 Maxwell, Tanesha          SO Central Ark.             12.01   1.1  1 
     10 Russell, Shari            FR Ole Miss                 12.04   2.1  2 
     11 Senaya, Kaya              JR S.I.U.E.                 12.10   2.1  2 
     12 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       FR Memphis                  12.16   1.1  3 
     13 Sunderraj, Nirupama       FR Southern Ill             12.19   2.1  2 
     14 Thomas, Sarah             FR Alabama                  12.20   1.1  1 
     15 Wimley, Alicia            SO Mississippi              12.23   1.1  3 
     16 Thomas, Tachara           SO U.A.L.R.                 12.24   0.9  4 
     17 Rhodes, Shaterrica        FR Hinds CC                 12.28   1.1  3 
     17 Shaw, LaShea              FR Murray State             12.28   0.9  4 
     19 Davis, Maikea             FR W. Kentucky              12.29   1.1  3 
     20 Pryor, Janese             JR Mississippi              12.30   0.9  4 
     21 Bettis, Sharda            SO Murray State             12.35   1.1  3 
     21 Barney, Tambriya          SO Mississippi              12.35  -0.2  5 
     23 Rolle, Kellie             SO Mississippi              12.36   2.1  2 
     23 Nimmo, Jade               JR W. Kentucky              12.36   1.1  3 
     25 Balogun, Munirat          SO Jackson State            12.37   1.1  3 
     26 Hudson, Cenitra           JR Austin Peay              12.39   1.1  3 
     27 White, Desiree            FR Southern Ill             12.47   0.9  4 
     28 Tolbert, Mariah           FR U.A.H.                   12.48   0.9  4 
     29 Billings, Tessle          FR A.P.B.                   12.51  +0.0  7 
     30 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Hinds CC                 12.54  -0.2  5 
     31 Cheadle, Lauren           FR Southern Ill             12.57   1.1  3 
     31 White, McKenzie           FR Southern Ill             12.57   1.5  6 
     33 Craig, Akila              SO Jackson State            12.61  -0.2  5 
     34 Julius, Terisha           FR Jackson State            12.63  +0.0  7 
     34 Wilson, Amber             FR Ole Miss                 12.63   2.1  2 
     36 Turner, Ciara             SO S.I.U.E.                 12.64   0.9  4 
     37 Patterson, Keaira         FR Hinds CC                 12.70   0.9  4 
     38 Stewart, Kayla            SO Hinds CC                 12.76  -0.2  5 
     39 Kemp, LaTerrika           FR Hinds CC                 12.78   0.9  4 
     40 Williams, Arteshia        SR Jackson State            12.80   1.5  6 
     41 Jacobs, Raequel           SO Southern Ill             12.82  -0.2  5 
     42 Bishop, Alysse            FR U.A.H.                   12.86   1.5  6 
     43 Levy, Alexis              FR Hinds CC                 12.93   1.5  6 
     44 Jannah, Khadijah          FR U.A.H.                   13.04  -0.2  5 
     45 Lyles, Lauren             JR Austin Peay              13.05   1.5  6 
     46 Johnson, Natalia          FR Arkansas Bap.            13.09  +0.0  7 
     47 Evans, Krishayle          FR U.A.H.                   13.33  -0.2  5 
     48 Ruttley, Shala            FR Jackson State            13.47   1.5  6 
     49 Camargo, Ana              SO W. Kentucky              13.57  -0.2  5 
     50 Fleming, Katora           FR Lane                     13.79  +0.0  7 
     -- Simpson, Kedeshia         JR U.A.H.                      FS   1.1  1 
     -- Hathorne, Marissa         FR Hinds CC                    FS   1.5  6 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
      Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
           Track: T 22.41  5/16/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
        Ole Miss: S 22.83  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis              JR Murray State             23.18   1.3  1 
      2 Williams, Jasmine         JR Ole Miss                 23.85   1.3  1 
      3 Armstead, Camilla         SO Alabama                  23.89   1.3  1 
      4 Bell, Portia              NA Unat-Harding             24.21   1.3  1 
      5 Simpson, Kedeshia         JR U.A.H.                   24.31   1.3  1 
      6 Sanders, Raina            SR Jackson State            24.42   1.9  2 
      7 Warren, Amiris            FR Southern Ill             24.62   1.3  1 
      8 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                  24.69   1.9  2 
      9 Sunderraj, Nirupama       FR Southern Ill             24.81   1.3  1 
     10 Maxwell, Tanesha          SO Central Ark.             24.90   1.3  1 
     11 Barber, Katelin           FR U.A.H.                   24.92   1.9  2 
     12 Jerson, Stephanie         JR A.P.B.                   24.94   1.1  4 
     13 Hudson, Cenitra           JR Austin Peay              24.96   1.9  3 
     14 Barney, Tambriya          SO Mississippi              25.05   1.1  4 
     15 Pryor, Janese             JR Mississippi              25.12   1.4  5 
     16 Conrad, Hilary            SO S.I.U.E.                 25.16   1.4  5 
     17 Thomas, Tachara           SO U.A.L.R.                 25.20   1.9  3 
     17 Hill, Adrianna            SR Alcorn State             25.20   1.3  1 
     19 Wimley, Alicia            SO Mississippi              25.21   1.4  5 
     20 Johnson, Candace          SR Austin Peay              25.23   1.1  4 
     21 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Hinds CC                 25.25   1.9  2 
     21 Jelks, Jessica            SO Alcorn State             25.25   1.1  4 
     23 Smith, Khadijah           FR Central Ark.             25.29   1.9  3 
     24 Green, Jenelda            SO Hinds CC                 25.30   2.3  6 
     24 Senaya, Kaya              JR S.I.U.E.                 25.30   1.9  2 
     26 Borner, Tianna            FR SE Missouri              25.32   2.3  6 
     26 Bettis, Sharda            SO Murray State             25.32   1.4  5 
     28 Mills, Amber                 Unattached               25.36   2.3  6 
     29 Hester, Sherria           JR W. Kentucky              25.44   1.9  3 
     30 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       FR Memphis                  25.47   1.1  4 
     31 Ellis, Jasmine            SO Central Ark.             25.48   1.3  8 
     32 Balogun, Munirat          SO Jackson State            25.61   2.3  6 
     33 Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Alabama                  25.71   1.9  2 
     34 Cheadle, Lauren           FR Southern Ill             25.75   1.9  3 
     35 Wright, Jatavia           FR S.I.U.E.                 25.77   1.4  5 
     36 Pinkston, Alyxandra       SO Austin Peay              25.78   1.7  7 
     37 Tolbert, Mariah           FR U.A.H.                   25.79   1.9  3 
     38 White, Desiree            FR Southern Ill             25.85   1.4  5 
     39 Montgomery, Britje        FR Alcorn State             25.86   2.3  6 
     40 Armstrong, Kiara          FR Central Ark.             25.91   1.3  8 
     41 Guildbeau, Brandy         FR Alcorn State             25.94   1.7  7 
     42 Billings, Tessle          FR A.P.B.                   25.97   1.9  3 
     43 Johnson, Christina        SR Murray State             25.99   1.1  4 
     43 Anwah, Ifeoma             FR U.A.H.                   25.99   2.3  6 
     45 Anderson, Dominique       SO Unat-Arkansa             26.01   1.4  5 
     46 Bishop, Alysse            FR U.A.H.                   26.03   1.3  8 
     47 Snow, Megan               SO Central Ark.             26.07   1.7  7 
     47 Jacobs, Raequel           SO Southern Ill             26.07   2.3  6 
     47 Cash, Tyaniah             FR Central Ark.             26.07   1.2  9 
     50 Rolle, Kellie             SO Mississippi              26.11   1.7  7 
     51 Douglas, Mary             SR Central Ark.             26.28   1.7  7 
     52 Peterson, Jovanna         SO Mississippi              26.33   1.3  8 
     53 Hicks, Kanesha            SR Arkansas St.             26.34   1.7  7 
     54 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Missouri S&T             26.47   1.2  9 
     55 Colbert, Kelly            FR Austin Peay              26.48   1.3  8 
     56 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached               26.54   1.4  5 
     57 Craig, Akila              SO Jackson State            26.55   2.3  6 
     58 Thomas, Evan              SO Jackson State            26.59   2.3  6 
     59 Davis, Shaun-Pri          FR U.A.H.                   26.62   1.1  4 
     60 Wilson, Amber             FR Ole Miss                 26.63   1.7  7 
     61 Johnson, Leah             FR Central Ark.             26.80   1.3  8 
     61 Johnson, Natalia          FR Arkansas Bap.            26.80   1.2  9 
     63 Reed, Toyzea              FR Central Ark.             26.94   1.2  9 
     64 Evans, Krishayle          FR U.A.H.                   27.07   1.3  8 
     65 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Missouri S&T             27.18   1.2  9 
     66 Smith, Bronte             FR Memphis                  27.22   1.3  8 
     67 Campbell, Megan           FR Murray State             27.68   1.2  9 
     68 Ruttley, Shala            FR Jackson State            28.10   1.2  9 
     69 Ghaazee, Tahirah          FR Central Ark.             29.00   1.2  9 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
           World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
      Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
           Track: T 50.64  5/16/2004   Hazel-Ann Regis, L.S.U.                     
        Ole Miss: S 51.67  2008        Kenyata Coleman                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Bridges, Kristin          SR Ole Miss                 53.20   1 
      2 Sanders, Raina            SR Jackson State            54.37   1 
      3 Hollingsworth, Lauren     JR Ole Miss                 55.11   1 
      4 Williams, Monica          FR Ole Miss                 55.20   2 
      5 Asumnu, Gloria               adidas                   55.84   1 
      6 Lewis, Jerika             JR SE Missouri              56.09   2 
      7 Funderburk, Kala          FR Memphis                  56.32   1 
      8 Jerson, Stephanie         JR A.P.B.                   56.39   3 
      9 Mays, Dacia               SO Alabama                  56.46   1 
     10 Conrad, Hilary            SO S.I.U.E.                 56.84   2 
     11 Borner, Tianna            FR SE Missouri              57.10   4 
     12 Johnson, Christina        SR Murray State             57.14   3 
     13 Mills, Amber                 Unattached               57.16   4 
     14 Lofton, Debonie           SO S.I.U.E.                 57.17   4 
     15 Stephens, Sara            JR Lipscomb                 57.44   3 
     16 Martin, Yoniece           SO Southern-NO              57.49   5 
     17 Thompson, Brenna          FR Lipscomb                 57.60   3 
     17 Jelks, Jessica            SO Alcorn State             57.60   2 
     19 Lundy, Destiny            FR Ole Miss                 57.65   2 
     20 Dickens, Fallon           JR Belmont                  57.74   4 
     21 Smith, Khadijah           FR Central Ark.             58.02   4 
     22 Williams, Tanisha         FR Belmont                  58.35   6 
     23 Edwards, Magan            SR SE Missouri              58.44   3 
     23 Peterson, Jovanna         SO Mississippi              58.44   5 
     25 Douglas, Mary             SR Central Ark.             58.61   6 
     26 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Central Ark.             58.63   6 
     26 Citireag, Veronica        SR S.I.U.E.                 58.63   4 
     28 Pinkston, Alyxandra       SO Austin Peay              58.65   3 
     29 Johnson, Candace          SR Austin Peay              58.89   5 
     29 Holloway, Halie           FR Murray State             58.89   7 
     31 Bailey, Deonna            SR Jackson State            58.94   3 
     32 Updyke, Natalie           JR Missouri S&T             59.09   5 
     33 Rhodes, Shaterrica        FR Hinds CC                 59.19   2 
     34 Armstrong, Kiara          FR Central Ark.             59.27   6 
     35 Green, Jenelda            SO Hinds CC                 59.31   8 
     36 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Missouri S&T             59.35   7 
     37 Curry, Jamie              JR Arkansas St.             59.48   6 
     38 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State             59.82   5 
     39 Winkler, Valerie          SR Lipscomb               1:00.19   7 
     40 Allston, Latasha          SR Jackson State          1:00.27   8 
     41 Hooks, Unique             JR SE Missouri            1:00.34   8 
     42 Guildbeau, Brandy         FR Alcorn State           1:00.42   5 
     43 Dyer, Jessica             SR U.A.L.R.               1:00.63   7 
     44 Reed, Toyzea              FR Central Ark.           1:01.10   8 
     45 Johnson, Leah             FR Central Ark.           1:01.35   7 
     45 Colbert, Kelly            FR Austin Peay            1:01.35   8 
     47 Hill, Adrianna            SR Alcorn State           1:01.49   2 
     48 Anwah, Ifeoma             FR U.A.H.                 1:01.53   7 
     49 Cash, Tyaniah             FR Central Ark.           1:01.84   8 
     50 Twigg, Amanda             JR Lipscomb               1:01.92   7 
     51 Montgomery, Britje        FR Alcorn State           1:02.09   4 
     52 Chitava, Pearl            SO W. Kentucky            1:02.36   5 
     53 Campbell, Megan           FR Murray State           1:02.41   8 
     54 Beard, Travon             SR SE Missouri            1:03.17   7 
     55 Davis, Shaun-Pri          FR U.A.H.                 1:04.28   6 
     -- Anderson, Dominique       SO Unat-Arkansa               DNF   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
      Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
           Track: T 2:01.00  5/14/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
        Ole Miss: S 2:06.24  1997        Sherlonda Johnson                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Citireag, Veronica        SR S.I.U.E.               2:12.91  
      2 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb               2:13.90  
      3 Huston, Katie             SO Miss State             2:13.92  
      4 Rotibi, Mobola            FR Southern Ill           2:13.98  
      5 Mustonen, Sanna           SO U.A.L.R.               2:13.99  
      6 Skinner, Kayleigh         SO Ole Miss               2:15.42  
      7 Bailey, Dallis            FR Harding                2:15.58  
      8 Lofton, Debonie           SO S.I.U.E.               2:15.83  
      9 Leake, Tia                SO Ole Miss               2:16.22  
     10 Lockhart, Dominique       SR Miss State             2:16.49  
     11 Wright, Aubrielle         SO Alabama                2:17.45  
     12 Mason, Monica             SO Memphis                2:18.21  
     13 Taylor, Nandia            SO Memphis                2:18.31  
     14 Johnson, Alicia           SR A.P.B.                 2:18.35  
     15 Efurd, Courtney           SO Central Ark.           2:18.82  
     16 Flore, Ryan               SO Ole Miss               2:19.44  
     17 Nolan, Cheryl             JR Arkansas Tech          2:19.61  
     18 Kruse, Paige              SR Missouri S&T           2:19.69  
     19 Sparks, Leah              SR U.A.H.                 2:19.71  
     20 Burke, Jodian             JR Mississippi            2:20.42  
     21 Martin, April             SO Central Ark.           2:20.71  
     22 Coleman, Christina        JR Miss State             2:21.12  
     23 Masterson, Caitlin        SR U.A.L.R.               2:21.22  
     24 Gammon, Gwen              SR U.A.H.                 2:21.24  
     25 Mead, Tiffany             JR SE Missouri            2:21.58  
     26 Smyth, Chelsea Rae        SR Miss State             2:21.60  
     27 Breathitt, Kelsey         JR Ole Miss               2:21.84  
     28 Bradbury, Amanda          SO Arkansas Tech          2:22.21  
     29 Cutright, Haley           FR Ole Miss               2:22.53  
     30 Leone, Giana              FR Ole Miss               2:23.11  
     31 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State           2:23.18  
     32 Harkness, Margaret        FR Ole Miss               2:23.43  
     33 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           2:23.54  
     34 Petty, Megan              SO S.I.U.E.               2:23.90  
     35 Mclntosh, Sarah           FR Southern Ill           2:24.08  
     36 Schreiner, Anna           SO W. Kentucky            2:24.19  
     37 Oliver, Abbie             FR Murray State           2:24.43  
     38 Beffa, Nichole            FR SE Missouri            2:24.63  
     39 Nehus, Kayla              SO Central Ark.           2:25.33  
     40 Simpson, Stephanie        FR Central Ark.           2:25.73  
     41 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  SO S.I.U.E.               2:27.36  
     42 McDonald, Melissa         FR Southern Ill           2:27.98  
     43 Walker, Maegan            SR U.A.H.                 2:28.43  
     44 Miller, Megan                Unattached             2:28.97  
     45 Veen, Dana                FR Belmont                2:29.09  
     46 Benson, Desiree           SO Alcorn State           2:29.46  
     47 Nicome, Krissle           FR Jackson State          2:30.10  
     48 Roberson, Chelsey         FR Arkansas St.           2:30.24  
     49 Williams, Angel           SO Mississippi            2:30.27  
     50 Braziel, Sharese          FR Austin Peay            2:30.70  
     51 McFarland, Jaimie         SO Lipscomb               2:31.24  
     52 Sisson, Bailey            SO Arkansas St.           2:31.60  
     53 Sacks, Sara               SO Millsaps               2:33.17  
     54 Davis, Sharoyah           SR SE Missouri            2:34.31  
     55 Cole, Elizabeth           FR W. Kentucky            2:36.11  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
      Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
           Track: T 4:09.19  5/16/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
        Ole Miss: S 4:22.43  2004        Rachel Ellison                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gilmore, Leigh            JR Alabama                4:32.39  
      2 Zaborowska, Ewa           FR Harding                4:32.81  
      3 Cutright, Haley           FR Ole Miss               4:35.20  
      4 Lingley, Louisa           JR Memphis                4:35.40  
      5 Denton, Elsbeth           SO Alabama                4:35.93  
      6 Grey, Chantelle           JR Austin Peay            4:36.13  
      7 Will, Katlyn              SO Alabama                4:36.50  
      8 Akello, Monica            SR W. Kentucky            4:37.73  
      9 Huston, Katie             SO Miss State             4:38.80  
     10 Gammon, Gwen              SR U.A.H.                 4:38.91  
     11 Salinas, Samantha         JR Arkansas St.           4:39.60  
     12 Barnard, Ninfa            JR A.P.B.                 4:40.95  
     13 Efurd, Courtney           SO Central Ark.           4:42.87  
     14 Gilmore, Sarah            JR Alabama                4:44.37  
     15 Nolan, Cheryl             JR Arkansas Tech          4:45.05  
     16 Allison, Alyssa              Unattached             4:45.15  
     17 Turner, Kathryn           SO Alabama                4:45.18  
     18 Darden, Jasmine           SR Memphis                4:46.56  
     19 McCrory, Amy              SO Ole Miss               4:47.01  
     20 Parcells, Rexi            FR Arkansas St.           4:47.03  
     21 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb               4:47.94  
     22 Leone, Giana              FR Ole Miss               4:49.30  
     23 Myrex, Palee              SO Alabama                4:49.56  
     24 McGuff, Jodie             FR Miss State             4:50.15  
     25 Nehus, Kayla              SO Central Ark.           4:50.41  
     26 Oliver, Abbie             FR Murray State           4:50.77  
     27 Mclntosh, Sarah           FR Southern Ill           4:50.83  
     28 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           4:55.49  
     29 Skinner, Kayleigh         SO Ole Miss               4:57.87  
     30 Haberstroh, Emily         FR Ole Miss               4:58.05  
     31 McClain, Megan            FR Lipscomb               4:58.92  
     32 Helgesson, Tilda          FR Arkansas St.           4:59.80  
     33 Roberson, Chelsey         FR Arkansas St.           5:02.42  
     34 Schreiner, Anna           SO W. Kentucky            5:02.83  
     35 Veen, Dana                FR Belmont                5:03.79  
     36 McDonald, Melissa         FR Southern Ill           5:04.09  
     37 Kaiser, Kelsey            SO Southern Ill           5:04.17  
     38 Ellis, Brenda             FR Missouri S&T           5:04.19  
     39 Simpson, Stephanie        FR Central Ark.           5:04.38  
     40 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  SO S.I.U.E.               5:04.75  
     41 Kruse, Michelle           FR U.A.H.                 5:06.32  
     42 Smith, Alyson             FR Missouri S&T           5:08.77  
     43 Shaw, Ka'Shield           SO Alcorn State           5:09.72  
     44 Cole, Elizabeth           FR W. Kentucky            5:10.22  
     45 McFarland, Jaimie         SO Lipscomb               5:11.38  
     46 Nicome, Krissle           FR Jackson State          5:12.74  
     47 Collins, Condrea          FR Alcorn State           5:13.25  
     48 Hancock, Haley            SO U.A.H.                 5:13.54  
     49 Sisson, Bailey            SO Arkansas St.           5:16.03  
     50 Belner, Anna              SO Lipscomb               5:17.80  
     51 Foreman, Sydney           SR Arkansas St.           5:17.87  
     52 Benson, Desiree           SO Alcorn State           5:19.84  
     53 Carroll, Emily            FR Central Ark.           5:21.21  
     54 Petty, Megan              SO S.I.U.E.               5:21.77  
     55 Shaw, Ka'Shaye            SO Alcorn State           5:23.16  
     56 Foley, Kellie             FR Lipscomb               5:24.18  
     57 Matis, Melissa            FR Lipscomb               5:27.01  
     58 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay            5:28.74  
     59 Mitchell, Breanne         FR U.A.L.R.               5:30.21  
     60 Davidson, Emily           FR U.A.H.                 5:30.39  
     61 Northam, Hannah           FR Tenn-Martin            5:31.87  
     62 Liddell, Brandy           SR Jackson State          5:38.74  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
        American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
      Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
           Track: T 16:22.66  5/16/2004   Erika Schneble, Vanderbilt               
        Ole Miss: S 16:49.76  2011        Katie Breathitt                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Waites, Logan             SR Ole Miss              16:48.64S 
      2 Breathitt, Katie          JR Ole Miss              16:55.49  
      3 Jarman, Anna              SO Miss State            17:12.83  
      4 Gibson, Lacey             FR Southern Ill          17:50.52  
      5 Hbetamu, Rebecca          SR Murray State          17:50.54  
      6 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State          18:12.57  
      7 Reddin, Anna              FR W. Kentucky           18:13.12  
      8 Porter, Brianne           JR W. Kentucky           18:13.27  
      9 Weaver, Chelsea           SR Arkansas St.          18:13.52  
     10 Bloom, Mckenzie           JR U.A.L.R.              18:14.88  
     11 Menzie, Renee             FR Lipscomb              18:16.20  
     12 Parry, Tori               FR Southern Ill          18:26.34  
     13 Beals, Catherine          SR Lipscomb              18:27.84  
     14 Longden, Emily            JR Lipscomb              18:28.22  
     15 Schweiss, Eileen          SO Southern Ill          18:29.60  
     16 Levi, Kristen             FR Southern Ill          18:41.97  
     17 Richards, Xiamar          SO Austin Peay           18:48.63  
     18 Hale, Madison             JR W. Kentucky           18:50.68  
     19 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          18:51.79  
     20 Wardlaw, Amanda           JR Tenn-Martin           18:52.18  
     21 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        FR Lipscomb              18:56.66  
     22 Dominguez, Kim            JR W. Kentucky           18:56.79  
     23 Lake, Mindy               JR Missouri S&T          18:58.60  
     24 Hojeij, Lana              FR Lipscomb              19:00.85  
     25 Hale, Megan               JR W. Kentucky           19:00.87  
     26 Lake, Lisa                JR Missouri S&T          19:26.69  
     27 Hershfang, Jamie          FR Southern Ill          19:28.40  
     28 Klein, Miranda            SO Lipscomb              19:38.16  
     29 Hill, Laura                  Unattached            19:48.23  
     30 Weed, Miranda             SO Austin Peay           19:50.76  
     31 Collins, Condrea          FR Alcorn State          19:53.03  
     32 Luze, Neva                JR Tenn-Martin           19:54.75  
     33 Carroll, Emily            FR Central Ark.          19:57.67  
     34 Wolters, Hannah           SO Tenn-Martin           20:00.21  
     35 Jolly, Brittany           JR Jackson State         20:08.75  
     36 Hunt, Samantha            JR Tenn-Martin           20:42.59  
     37 Liddell, Brandy           SR Jackson State         20:58.21  
     38 Wind, Laura               JR Tenn-Martin           21:09.17  
     39 Shaw, Ka'Shaye            SO Alcorn State          21:26.18  
     -- Shaw, Ka'Shield           SO Alcorn State               DNF  
     -- Grimes, Anna              JR Murray State               DNF  
     -- Riedling, Allison         SO W. Kentucky                DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
           World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
      Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
           Track: T 12.83  5/16/2004   Lolo Jones, L.S.U.                          
        Ole Miss: S 13.22  2008        Kasey McDaniel                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Hartfield, Taryn          FR Ole Miss                 13.69   2.6  1 
      2 Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Alabama                  13.86   2.6  1 
      3 McDonald, Fabia           SO Ole Miss                 13.97   2.6  1 
      4 Wright, Jatavia           FR S.I.U.E.                 14.16   2.6  1 
      5 Morman, Marci             JR Ole Miss                 14.17  -0.5  2 
      6 Brown, Briana             SO Jackson State            14.26  -0.5  2 
      7 Frimpong, Audra           JR Alabama                  14.36   2.6  1 
      8 Ellis, Jasmine            SO Central Ark.             14.42  -0.5  2 
      9 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill             14.46   0.9  3 
     10 Bettis, Sharda            SO Murray State             14.49   2.6  1 
     11 Jones, Quaniqua           JR Memphis                  14.52   2.6  1 
     12 Tisher, Neal              JR Ole Miss                 14.56  -0.5  2 
     13 Snell, Jatoi              FR Central Ark.             14.64   0.9  3 
     14 Bejoile, Laquitsha        SO Southern Ill             14.66   0.9  3 
     15 Smith, Bronte             FR Memphis                  14.68   2.6  1 
     16 Shaw, LaShea              FR Murray State             14.72  -0.5  2 
     17 Volfova, Kristina         SR W. Kentucky              14.74  -0.5  2 
     18 Black, Jean               FR Central Ark.             14.83   0.9  3 
     19 Rahn, Xenia               FR Memphis                  14.93  -0.5  2 
     20 Lyles, Lauren             JR Austin Peay              14.94   0.9  3 
     21 Higgins, Michelle         JR S.I.U.E.                 15.00   0.7  4 
     22 Snow, Megan               SO Central Ark.             15.08   0.7  4 
     23 Hicks, Kanesha            SR Arkansas St.             15.17   2.6  1 
     24 Hooks, Unique             JR SE Missouri              15.23   0.9  3 
     25 Jenkins, Takeisha         SR Alcorn State             15.26  -0.5  2 
     26 Bashir, Anilah            SO Central Ark.             15.47   0.7  4 
     27 Hutchinson, Savannah      FR Arkansas St.             15.63   0.7  4 
     28 Wimley, Alicia            SO Mississippi              15.65   0.4  5 
     29 Greene, Denai             SO Mississippi              15.68   0.4  5 
     30 Toldy, Laura              SO Memphis                  15.92   0.9  3 
     31 Maciukaite, Irma          FR W. Kentucky              16.09  -0.5  2 
     32 Wermager, Samantha        JR Missouri S&T             16.20   0.7  4 
     33 Potts, Sydney             FR Murray State             16.22   0.4  5 
     34 Katchens, Shaniquia       FR Mississippi              16.24   0.4  5 
     35 Coleman, Christiana       SR Ole Miss                 16.37   0.7  4 
     36 Stewart, Natalie          SO Lipscomb                 16.44   0.4  5 
     37 Mangum, Dametra           SO Alcorn State             17.28   0.9  3 
     38 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Missouri S&T             17.34   0.4  5 
     39 White, McKenzie           FR Southern Ill             19.51   0.7  4 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
           World: W 52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
      Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
           Track: T 54.50  5/16/2004   Lashinda Demus, South Caroli                
        Ole Miss: S 57.23  2010        Sofie Persson                               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Chandler, Shani           SO Alabama                  59.04   1 
      2 Shubert, Tess             SO Southern Ill             59.69   1 
      3 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia    JR Ole Miss                 59.93   1 
      4 Jenkins, Takeisha         SR Alcorn State           1:01.99   1 
      5 Neal, Keyona              JR Memphis                1:02.06   1 
      6 Williamson, Maya          FR Memphis                1:02.73   1 
      7 Black, Jean               FR Central Ark.           1:03.80   2 
      8 Scott, Evelyn             FR Southern Ill           1:05.01   1 
      9 Perry, Allyson            SR Arkansas St.           1:05.41   4 
     10 Greene, Denai             SO Mississippi            1:05.83   2 
     11 Wermager, Samantha        JR Missouri S&T           1:05.95   2 
     12 Brown, Briana             SO Jackson State          1:06.14   4 
     13 Bean, Kelsey              SO Arkansas St.           1:06.30   3 
     14 Hooks, Unique             JR SE Missouri            1:06.34   2 
     15 Snell, Jatoi              FR Central Ark.           1:06.85   3 
     16 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State           1:07.02   2 
     17 Slaughter, Taelor         SO Austin Peay            1:07.50   3 
     18 Turner, Ciara             SO S.I.U.E.               1:07.57   4 
     19 Julius, Terisha           FR Jackson State          1:07.61   3 
     20 Bashir, Anilah            SO Central Ark.           1:07.88   3 
     21 Jones, Quaniqua           JR Memphis                1:08.03   1 
     22 Katchens, Shaniquia       FR Mississippi            1:08.06   4 
     23 Stewart, Kayla            SO Hinds CC               1:08.70   2 
     24 Watts, Stacia             JR U.A.H.                 1:11.05   3 
     25 White, Kim                FR Ole Miss               1:11.12   2 
     26 Hogan, Casey              JR A.P.B.                 1:13.39   4 
     27 Beard, Travon             SR SE Missouri            1:13.64   2 
     28 Mangum, Dametra           SO Alcorn State           1:16.59   3 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
           World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
        American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
      Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
           Track: T 10:16.01  5/15/2004   Maureen Scott, Arkansas                  
        Ole Miss: S 10:39.95  2011        Katie Breathitt                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Masterson, Renee          JR Miss State            11:00.55  
      2 Breathitt, Kelsey         JR Ole Miss              11:03.58  
      3 Weaver, Chelsea           SR Arkansas St.          11:19.17  
      4 Gallagher, Kelley         FR Southern Ill          11:21.20  
      5 Darnell, Sadie            FR Southern Ill          11:35.06  
      6 Crusham, Kayla            SR Murray State          11:42.08  
      7 Conrad, Colleen           SR Missouri S&T          11:45.22  
      8 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill          11:47.82  
      9 Coughlin, McKenna         FR Ole Miss              11:51.56  
     10 Tauni, Winny              JR Mississippi           11:52.23  
     11 Owen, Erica               FR Memphis               11:54.53  
     12 Kirksey, Kendra           SO Austin Peay           12:04.34  
     13 Avery, Janelle            SR Austin Peay           12:05.80  
     14 Brown, Claire             SO S.I.U.E.              12:09.55  
     15 Noble, Monica             SR SE Missouri           12:16.60  
     16 Keith, Ali                FR Lipscomb              12:48.31  
     17 Jolly, Brittany           JR Jackson State         14:15.63  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 41.37  10/6/1985   GDR, GDR                                    
                           Möller, Rieger, Auerswald, Göhr                   
        American: A 41.47  8/9/1997    National Team, USA national team            
                           Gaines, Jones, Miller, Devers                     
      Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                           Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
           Track: T 43.15  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                              
                           L Jones, M Hall, S Durst, M Lee                   
        Ole Miss: S 44.38  2008        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                          
                           Fortune, Baldwin, Coleman, Reese                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         45.59   1 
      2 SE Missouri  'A'                                      46.39   1 
      3 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 46.63   2 
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                                46.64   1 
      5 Alabama  'A'                                          46.72   1 
      6 Murray State  'A'                                     46.83   1 
      7 Mississippi Valley  'A'                               46.85   2 
      8 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               46.89   2 
      9 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                 47.24   1 
     10 Jackson State  'A'                                    47.40   2 
     11 Hinds CC  'A'                                         47.55   2 
     12 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 47.81   1 
     13 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                              47.94   3 
     14 Hinds CC  'B'                                         48.08   3 
     15 Austin Peay  'A'                                      48.37   3 
     15 Alcorn State  'A'                                     48.37   1 
     17 Lipscomb  'A'                                         48.46   3 
     18 Memphis  'A'                                          48.60   1 
     19 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 49.16   2 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                             Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
        American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                             Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
      Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                             Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
           Track: T 3:27.04  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                            
                             N Davy, N Bernard-Thomas, M Hall, H Regis         
        Ole Miss: S 3:32.77  2008        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                        
                             Davis, Coleman, Bernard, Baldwin                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:37.23   3 
      2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:41.84   3 
      3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:45.01   3 
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:46.78   3 
      5 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:49.65   3 
      6 Austin Peay  'A'                                    3:51.39   3 
      7 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:52.34   2 
      8 Alcorn State  'A'                                   3:52.52   2 
      9 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:52.94   1 
     10 Murray State  'A'                                   3:53.82   2 
     11 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             3:54.11   1 
     12 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:54.16   2 
     13 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:54.79   3 
     14 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:55.02   2 
     15 Memphis  'B'                                        3:57.66   1 
     16 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:59.42   2 
     17 Missouri S&T  'A'                                   4:00.83   2 
     18 Hinds CC  'A'                                       4:01.26   1 
     19 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               4:06.57   1 
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     starting height 1.50
     1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76,
     1.79, 1.81
           World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
        American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
           Track: T 1.83m  4/11/2008   Krystle Schade, Alabama                     
        Ole Miss: S 1.84m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Taylor, Chealsea             Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
      2 Merriweather, Jessica        Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
      3 Toldy, Laura              SO Memphis                  1.73m    5-08.00 
      4 Culmer, Kenya             SO Southern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
      5 Linklater, Jilian         SO Belmont                  1.65m    5-05.00 
      5 Haynes, Vivian            SR Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
      7 Celsor, Kristen           SO Harding                  1.65m    5-05.00 
      8 Hall, Alyssa              JR Miss State               1.65m    5-05.00 
      9 Berding, Kirsten          JR Memphis                  1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Minter, Lakeitha          JR Arkansas St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Smith, Oneisha            SO Lipscomb                 1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Jones, Brittany           SO U.A.L.R.                 1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Hutchinson, Savannah      FR Arkansas St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State             1.60m    5-03.00 
      9 Lee, Pamela               FR Ole Miss                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     16 McDonald, Fabia           SO Ole Miss                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Conway, Ashley            FR Murray State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Harbstreet, Cara          SR SE Missouri              1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Araiinejad, Nadia         JR U.A.H.                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Shaw, LaShea              FR Murray State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Coleman, Christiana       SR Ole Miss                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Hill, Brianna             FR A.P.B.                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Lyles, Lauren             JR Austin Peay              1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Mosby, Jalissa            SO Lane                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Jackson, Desherra         FR Hinds CC                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     16 Potter, Jessica           SO Central Ark.             1.55m    5-01.00 
     28 North, Caylee             FR Belmont                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     28 Irby, Taylor              FR Ole Miss                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     -- Muckensturm, Mallory      SO Central Ark.                NH            
     -- Colbert, Kelly            FR Austin Peay                 NH            
     -- Woods, Brittany           SO Belmont                     NH            
     -- Greene, Denai             SO Mississippi                 NH            
     -- Dill, Abigaill            FR Miss State                  NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     starting height 3.15
     3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05
     4.15, 4.20, 4.25
           World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
        American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
      Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
           Track: T 4.41m  4/9/2005    Kellie Suttle, Bell Athletics               
        Ole Miss: S 4.21m  2011        Neal Tisher                                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Pribyl, Mary                 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
      2 Tisher, Neal              JR Ole Miss                 3.85m   12-07.50 
      3 Paine, Alexis             FR Alabama                  3.75m   12-03.50 
      4 Chambers, Tiffany         JR Harding                  3.60m   11-09.75 
      5 Ederle, Rachel            SO Missouri S&T             3.45m   11-03.75 
      5 Clement, Molly            SO Missouri S&T             3.45m   11-03.75 
      5 Buchheit, Nikki           JR SE Missouri              3.45m   11-03.75 
      8 Harding, Caselyn          FR Southern Ill             3.45m   11-03.75 
      8 Mason, Janelle               Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     10 Cipicchio, Taylor         SO Missouri S&T             3.30m   10-10.00 
     10 Grajales, Erica           SO SE Missouri              3.30m   10-10.00 
     10 Rea, MiKinley             SO Central Ark.             3.30m   10-10.00 
     10 Dunn, Lauren              FR Alabama                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     10 Barr, Lexie               SR Murray State             3.30m   10-10.00 
     10 Jennings, Kimi            FR Memphis                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     16 Culpepper, Ashleigh       FR Ole Miss                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     16 Bressner, Nicole          JR Austin Peay              3.15m   10-04.00 
     16 Walters, Bobbi            FR Belmont                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     16 Basch, Molly              SO Austin Peay              3.15m   10-04.00 
     16 Strafuss, Miranda            Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
     -- Schnurbusch, Jill         JR SE Missouri                 NH            
     -- Scaggs, Lindsey           FR Murray State                NH            
     -- Parker, Karleigh          FR W. Kentucky                 NH            
     -- Schram, Sydnee            FR Missouri S&T                NH            
     -- Thomas, Laterica          FR Arkansas St.                NH            
     -- Hollingsworth, Marissa    SO Belmont                     NH            
     -- Nagle, Julia              SR U.A.H.                      NH            
     -- Briney, Courtney          SO Arkansas St.                NH            
     -- Belner, Anna              SO Lipscomb                    NH            
     -- Bowers, Anna              JR Lipscomb                    NH            
     -- Hochreuther, Sabrina      FR Memphis                     NH            
     -- Cooper, Libby             SO Belmont                     NH            
     -- Mason, Taylor             JR Lipscomb                    NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     minimum measure is 5.28
           World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
        American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
      Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
           Track: T 6.93m  4/10/2010   Brittney Reese, UNATTACHED                  
        Ole Miss: S 6.95m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Walton, Deonna            JR Ole Miss                 5.91m   2.5  19-04.75 
      2 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill             5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
      3 Jenkins, Rachel           SR Ole Miss                 5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
      4 McDonald, Fabia           SO Ole Miss                 5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
      5 Brown, Jessica            FR SE Missouri              5.60m   2.2  18-04.50 
      6 Williams, Arteshia        SR Jackson State            5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
      7 Van-Lare, Suzzette        SR W. Kentucky              5.58m  -0.1  18-03.75 
      8 Lyles, Lauren             JR Austin Peay              5.55m   1.5  18-02.50 
      9 Brinker, Ebony            FR Miss State               5.48m   1.9  17-11.75 
     10 Patterson, Keaira         FR Hinds CC                 5.37m   2.1  17-07.50 
     11 Bowers, Anna              JR Lipscomb                 5.35m  -0.3  17-06.75 
     12 Ewing, Sojourner          JR Miss State               5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
     13 Ellis, Jasmine            SO Central Ark.             5.33m  -0.3  17-06.00 
     13 Hill, Adrianna            SR Alcorn State             5.33m   0.4  17-06.00 
     15 Johnson, Shala            SO Alcorn State             5.27m   3.2  17-03.50 
     16 Russell, Shari            FR Ole Miss                 5.22m  -0.2  17-01.50 
     17 Okafor, Nina              JR Southern Ill             5.16m  -0.4  16-11.25 
     17 Culmer, Kenya             SO Southern Ill             5.16m  -0.6  16-11.25 
     19 Wright, Jatavia           FR S.I.U.E.                 5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
     20 Higgins, Michelle         JR S.I.U.E.                 5.04m   0.7  16-06.50 
     21 Johnson, Jasmyn           FR Miss State               5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00 
     22 Liddell, Jelicia          JR A.P.B.                   5.00m   1.5  16-05.00 
     23 Berding, Kirsten          JR Memphis                  4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     24 Shaw, LaShea              FR Murray State             4.96m  -0.6  16-03.25 
     25 Jackson, Desherra         FR Hinds CC                 4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
     26 Frimpong, Audra           JR Alabama                  4.93m   2.2  16-02.25 
     27 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Missouri S&T             4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50 
     28 Scaife, Desni             FR U.A.H.                   4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     29 Snow, Megan               SO Central Ark.             4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     30 Coleman, Christiana       SR Ole Miss                 4.77m   0.8  15-07.75 
     30 Julius, Terisha           FR Jackson State            4.77m  -0.6  15-07.75 
     32 Martin, April             SO Central Ark.             4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
     33 Spence, Shannon           FR Ole Miss                 4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     33 Larry, Fanequa            FR Alcorn State             4.73m   2.3  15-06.25 
     35 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Missouri S&T             4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25 
     36 Allston, Latasha          SR Jackson State            4.63m   0.5  15-02.25 
     37 Collier, Kaitlin          FR Lipscomb                 4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
     38 McManis, Bria             FR Lane                     4.34m   1.1  14-03.00 
     39 Means, Lynda              FR Memphis                  4.13m   0.5  13-06.75 
     39 Muckensturm, Mallory      SO Central Ark.             4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
     41 Stewart, Marissa          FR Lane                     3.11m   1.3  10-02.50 
     -- Camargo, Ana              SO W. Kentucky               FOUL                 
     -- Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Hinds CC                  FOUL                 
     -- Moye, Kim                 FR SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     -- Peavie, Symona            JR Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Oliver, Erica             SO Lane                      FOUL                 
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     minimum measurement is 11.00
           World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
        American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Lee/ Williams, LSU/ FL State               
           Track: T 13.46m  5/16/2004   T. Pharr/ S. Gallimore, Alabama/ Auburn    
        Ole Miss: S 13.16m  2008        Brittney Reese                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill            12.49m   0.7  40-11.75 
      2 Morman, Marci             JR Ole Miss                12.45m   1.7  40-10.25 
      3 Uudmae, Merilyn           FR Alabama                 12.02m   0.5  39-05.25 
      4 Brinker, Ebony            FR Miss State              11.80m   0.5  38-08.75 
      5 Wimley, Alicia            SO Mississippi             11.63m   0.4  38-02.00 
      6 Williams, Arteshia        SR Jackson State           11.56m   0.5  37-11.25 
      7 Liddell, Jelicia          JR A.P.B.                  11.49m   2.0  37-08.50 
      8 Okafor, Nina              JR Southern Ill            11.48m   1.1  37-08.00 
      9 Hudson, Cenitra           JR Austin Peay             11.27m   1.9  36-11.75 
     10 Martin, April             SO Central Ark.            11.21m   1.1  36-09.50 
     11 Higgins, Michelle         JR S.I.U.E.                11.19m   1.3  36-08.50 
     12 Spence, Shannon           FR Ole Miss                11.00m   0.9  36-01.25 
     13 Larry, Fanequa            FR Alcorn State            10.92m   2.0  35-10.00 
     14 Brown, Jessica            FR SE Missouri             10.77m   2.6  35-04.00 
     15 Johnson, Shala            SO Alcorn State            10.30m   2.1  33-09.50 
     16 Scaife, Desni             FR U.A.H.                  10.28m   0.8  33-08.75 
     17 Moye, Kim                 FR SE Missouri              9.85m   0.6  32-03.75 
     18 Means, Lynda              FR Memphis                  9.79m   1.6  32-01.50 
     -- Peavie, Symona            JR Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Gray, Raven               FR Lane                      FOUL                 
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
        American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Pagel / Camarena-Williams, Mazda/ NYAC     
      Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
           Track: T 17.53m  5/16/2004   Kimberli Barrett, Florida                  
        Ole Miss: S 16.84m  2009        Davina Orieukwu                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill            17.47m   57-03.75 
      2 Brewer, Chandra              Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00 
      3 Duncan, Ashley Muffet        Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00 
      4 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            14.88m   48-10.00 
      5 Hotz, Allison             SO Memphis                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      6 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill            13.88m   45-06.50 
      7 Jaarats, Britta           SO Memphis                 13.76m   45-01.75 
      8 Campbell, Tanesha         SR Austin Peay             13.65m   44-09.50 
      9 Wells, Cyarra             SO Memphis                 13.57m   44-06.25 
     10 Pratt, Tonia              FR Murray State            13.37m   43-10.50 
     11 Flowers, Monteka          SR W. Kentucky             13.16m   43-02.25 
     12 Ludick, Kim               SO Arkansas St.            13.11m   43-00.25 
     13 Agawu, Julia              JR Arkansas St.            13.03m   42-09.00 
     14 Gapelu, Courtney          SO SE Missouri             12.99m   42-07.50 
     15 Taylor, Rachel            FR Arkansas St.            12.77m   41-10.75 
     16 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis                 12.69m   41-07.75 
     17 Scott, Erin               FR Southern Ill            12.62m   41-05.00 
     17 Grissom, Rebekah          SO U.A.L.R.                12.62m   41-05.00 
     19 Legleiter, Samantha       SO Memphis                 12.30m   40-04.25 
     20 Gaston, Ashley            FR Southern Ill            12.18m   39-11.50 
     21 Chervinko, Ashley         SR W. Kentucky             11.97m   39-03.25 
     22 Rahn, Xenia               FR Memphis                 11.92m   39-01.25 
     23 Baskin, Elisa             SO U.A.H.                  11.90m   39-00.50 
     24 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Central Ark.            11.84m   38-10.25 
     25 Conway, Ashley            FR Murray State            11.82m   38-09.50 
     26 Hillard, Amanda           FR Southern Ill            11.71m   38-05.00 
     27 Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                11.67m   38-03.50 
     28 Laird, Kasey              JR Millsaps                11.58m   38-00.00 
     29 Bryles, Tasha             SO Central Ark.            11.49m   37-08.50 
     30 Long, Jessica             FR S.I.U.E.                11.44m   37-06.50 
     31 Walker, Carlisha          FR A.P.B.                  11.43m   37-06.00 
     32 Old, Emilea               SO SE Missouri             11.42m   37-05.75 
     33 Adeduro, Adesola          SR W. Kentucky             11.30m   37-01.00 
     34 McClain, Justinne         SO Hinds CC                11.20m   36-09.00 
     34 Paris, Addie              FR Murray State            11.20m   36-09.00 
     36 Mason, Taylor             JR Lipscomb                10.92m   35-10.00 
     37 Krueger, Courtney            Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50 
     -- Muckensturm, Mallory      SO Central Ark.              FOUL            
     -- Collier, Kaitlin          FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Mathews, Alisia           FR U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- McKnight, Lora            FR Austin Peay               FOUL            
     -- Nall, Mary                SO Ole Miss                  FOUL            
     -- McDonough, Colleen        JR S.I.U.E.                  FOUL            
     -- Crawford, Cellonda        FR Lane                      FOUL            
     -- Cobb, Cree                SO Alcorn State              FOUL            
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
        American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
      Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
           Track: T 55.25m  4/9/2005    Beth Mallory, Alabama                      
        Ole Miss: S 53.92m  2011        Betty Williams                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill            57.95mT    190-01 
      2 Gaston, Ashley            FR Southern Ill            50.68m     166-03 
      3 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill            46.22m     151-08 
      4 Agawu, Julia              JR Arkansas St.            46.06m     151-01 
      5 Pratt, Tonia              FR Murray State            45.10m     147-11 
      6 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis                 44.28m     145-03 
      7 Flowers, Monteka          SR W. Kentucky             43.69m     143-04 
      8 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            42.95m     140-11 
      9 Wykoff, Kristin           JR S.I.U.E.                42.31m     138-10 
     10 Grissom, Rebekah          SO U.A.L.R.                41.41m     135-10 
     11 Legleiter, Samantha       SO Memphis                 39.65m     130-01 
     12 Laird, Kasey              JR Millsaps                39.60m     129-11 
     13 Taylor, Rachel            FR Arkansas St.            39.16m     128-06 
     14 Gapelu, Courtney          SO SE Missouri             38.60m     126-08 
     15 Dunning, Camille          SO Mississippi             36.93m     121-02 
     16 Stewart, Autumn           JR Central Ark.            35.96m     118-00 
     17 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            35.50m     116-06 
     -- Long, Jessica             FR S.I.U.E.                  FOUL            
     -- Gardner, Andrekia         FR Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Chervinko, Ashley         SR W. Kentucky               FOUL            
     -- Paris, Addie              FR Murray State              FOUL            
     -- Russell, Regina           FR Lane                      FOUL            
     -- Rayford, Crystal          FR Lane                      FOUL            
     -- Walker, Carlisha          FR A.P.B.                    FOUL            
     -- Baskin, Elisa             SO U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- Mathews, Alisia           FR U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- Cobb, Cree                SO Alcorn State              FOUL            
     -- Darby, Rayvn              FR Jackson State             FOUL            
     -- Porter, Hannah            SO Jackson State             FOUL            
     -- Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Bryles, Tasha             SO Central Ark.              FOUL            
     -- McKnight, Lora            FR Austin Peay               FOUL            
     -- Wiseley, Tiffany          FR Central Ark.              FOUL            
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 79.42m  5/29/2011   Betty Heidler, GER                         
        American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
      Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
           Track: T 67.86m  4/9/2005    Candice Scott, Florida                     
        Ole Miss: S 61.84m  2011        Juliana Smith                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Berry, Gwen                  Unattached              67.71m     222-02 
      2 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill            66.73m     218-11 
      3 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              66.52m     218-03 
      4 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            59.50m     195-02 
      5 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill            59.27m     194-05 
      6 Holmes, Amethyst          JR Alabama                 58.12m     190-08 
      7 Flowers, Monteka          SR W. Kentucky             57.09m     187-04 
      8 Miller, Jazmin            JR Ole Miss                51.40m     168-08 
      9 Stowers, Kathryn          SO Alabama                 51.19m     167-11 
     10 Jaarats, Britta           SO Memphis                 50.85m     166-10 
     11 Adeduro, Adesola          SR W. Kentucky             50.60m     166-00 
     12 Howard, Angelica          SR Alabama                 50.46m     165-07 
     13 Pratt, Tonia              FR Murray State            49.36m     161-11 
     14 Hampl, Elizabeth          FR S.I.U.E.                49.08m     161-00 
     15 Barnes, Nia               FR Alabama                 48.89m     160-05 
     16 Williams, Jasmine         SR Alabama                 48.42m     158-10 
     17 Agawu, Julia              JR Arkansas St.            47.50m     155-10 
     18 Wells, Cyarra             SO Memphis                 47.30m     155-02 
     19 McDonough, Colleen        JR S.I.U.E.                45.91m     150-07 
     20 Chervinko, Ashley         SR W. Kentucky             45.05m     147-10 
     21 Taylor, Rachel            FR Arkansas St.            43.23m     141-10 
     22 Wykoff, Kristin           JR S.I.U.E.                42.89m     140-08 
     -- Long, Jessica             FR S.I.U.E.                  FOUL            
     -- Scott, Erin               FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Hillard, Amanda           FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Gaston, Ashley            FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Bressner, Nicole          JR Austin Peay               FOUL            
     -- Campbell, Tanesha         SR Austin Peay               FOUL            
     -- Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Central Ark.              FOUL            
     -- McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State              FOUL            
     -- Schmid, Christine         SO Missouri S&T              FOUL            
     -- McKnight, Lora            FR Austin Peay               FOUL            
     -- Gapelu, Courtney          SO SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Paris, Addie              FR Murray State              FOUL            
     -- Old, Emilea               SO SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Gardner, Andrekia         FR Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Dunning, Camille          SO Mississippi               FOUL            
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
        American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
      Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
           Track: T 46.07m  5/3/2008    Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
        Ole Miss: S 45.26m  2007        Marlee Kevech                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Storey, Allison              Unattached              42.09m     138-01 
      2 Hoppis, Bekah             SO Alabama                 40.81m     133-11 
      3 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis                 40.56m     133-01 
      4 Rahn, Xenia               FR Memphis                 40.51m     132-11 
      5 Ludick, Kim               SO Arkansas St.            39.64m     130-01 
      6 Mathews, Alisia           FR U.A.H.                  37.74m     123-10 
      7 Nall, Mary                SO Ole Miss                37.67m     123-07 
      8 Mason, Taylor             JR Lipscomb                36.42m     119-06 
      9 McDonald, Fabia           SO Ole Miss                36.40m     119-05 
     10 Ellis, Jasmine            SO Central Ark.            35.74m     117-03 
     11 Dreyer, Mallory           JR Southern Ill            35.50m     116-06 
     12 Potts, Sydney             FR Murray State            35.17m     115-05 
     13 Williams, Caroline        FR Ole Miss                34.78m     114-01 
     14 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill            33.93m     111-04 
     15 Araiinejad, Nadia         JR U.A.H.                  33.81m     110-11 
     16 Coleman, Christiana       SR Ole Miss                32.96m     108-02 
     17 Toldy, Laura              SO Memphis                 32.92m     108-00 
     -- Old, Emilea               SO SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Hampl, Elizabeth          FR S.I.U.E.                  FOUL            
     -- Lamb, Rebecca             SR Murray State              FOUL            
     -- Gapelu, Courtney          SO SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Harding, Caselyn          FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Alabama                   FOUL            
     -- Hutchinson, Savannah      FR Arkansas St.              FOUL            
     -- Minter, Lakeitha          JR Arkansas St.              FOUL            
     -- Muckensturm, Mallory      SO Central Ark.              FOUL            
     -- Snow, Megan               SO Central Ark.              FOUL            
     -- Collier, Kaitlin          FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Darby, Rayvn              FR Jackson State             FOUL            
     -- Dunning, Camille          SO Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Conway, Ashley            FR Murray State              FOUL            
     -- Gardner, Andrekia         FR Mississippi               FOUL            
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
      Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
           Track: T 10.18  4/11/2009   Michael Rogers, Unattached                  
        Ole Miss: S 10.11  1994        Greg Saddler                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Granger, Michael          JR Ole Miss                 10.19   0.2  1 
      2 Young, Isiah              JR Ole Miss                 10.27   0.2  1 
      3 Bailey, Elvyon            SO Arkansas Bap.            10.52   0.2  1 
      4 Burns, Demond             SR U.A.L.R.                 10.56   0.6  2 
      5 Peabody, Tucker           SO Lipscomb                 10.60   0.6  2 
      6 Lee, Brent                JR Jackson State            10.62   0.2  1 
      7 Shields, Bradley          FR Ole Miss                 10.67   0.6  2 
      7 Farr, Kendrick            SO Arkansas Bap.            10.67   0.2  1 
      9 Lewis, Terrance           JR Alcorn State             10.69   0.6  2 
      9 Williams, Anthony         FR Hinds CC                 10.69   0.2  1 
     11 May, Rico                 SO U.A.H.                   10.75   1.4  4 
     12 Evans, Ahmad              FR S.I.U.E.                 10.76   1.4  4 
     13 Brady, Geoffrey           SO Jackson State            10.77   1.4  4 
     14 Solorzano, Jorge             Unattached               10.79   1.9  7 
     15 Kearney, Vernon           JR Lane                     10.80   0.6  2 
     16 Wilson, Richard           SR U.A.H.                   10.81   0.6  2 
     16 Simmons, DeAndre          SR SE Missouri              10.81   1.8  5 
     18 Johnson, Andrew           SO Hinds CC                 10.84   0.6  2 
     18 Fearon, Sidney               Unattached               10.84   1.8  5 
     20 Caldwell, Jacque          JR Alcorn State             10.85   1.4  4 
     21 Hawkins, Adriel           SO Missouri S&T             10.88   1.8  5 
     22 Anderson, Alexander       FR SE Missouri              10.90   1.8  5 
     22 White, David              SO Mississippi              10.90   1.4  6 
     24 McGLOSTER, Marquis        FR Hinds CC                 10.91   1.4  4 
     24 Williams, Dominic         SO Southern Ill             10.91   1.8  5 
     26 Kelly, Richard            JR Jackson State            10.93   0.5  3 
     27 Ponder, Durante           SR Jackson State            10.94   1.4  4 
     27 Benes, Matt               SO Southern Ill             10.94   1.8  5 
     29 Cage, Dezmen              SO U.A.H.                   10.97   0.5  3 
     30 Mendizabal, Ernesto          Unattached               10.98   1.9  7 
     31 Reeves, Eric              JR Southern Ill             11.01   0.5  3 
     32 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR Central Ark.             11.02   1.4  6 
     33 McKENZIE, Demetric        SO Hinds CC                 11.04   0.5  3 
     34 Smith, Blake              FR SE Missouri              11.05   1.8  5 
     34 Boles, Phillip            SR Central Ark.             11.05   0.5  3 
     36 Grant, Cherard            SO Arkansas Bap.            11.09   0.5  3 
     36 Washington, Josph         FR Central Ark.             11.09   1.4  6 
     38 Jones, Rashad             FR Central Ark.             11.10   1.9  7 
     39 Fisher, Tyler             FR Southern Ill             11.12   1.4  6 
     40 Washington, Quentin       FR SE Missouri              11.15   1.4  6 
     40 Gooden, Tommy             SO Jackson State            11.15   1.4  4 
     42 Matthews, Alvin           SR Alcorn State             11.16   0.5  3 
     43 Williams, Solomon         JR Arkansas St.             11.17   1.8  9 
     44 Wilson, Robert            SO Mississippi              11.21   1.4  6 
     45 Miller, Malcolm           JR A.P.B.                   11.22   1.4  4 
     46 Adams, Justin             SO Jackson State            11.25   1.9  7 
     47 Oliver, William           SO Arkansas St.             11.26   0.5  8 
     48 Seigenthaler, Dillon      JR Lipscomb                 11.29   1.9  7 
     49 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             11.32   1.4  6 
     49 Dove, Joe                 SO A.P.B.                   11.32   1.8  9 
     51 Bryant, Powell               Unattached               11.39   0.5  8 
     52 Turpen, Ethan             JR Arkansas St.             11.43   0.5  8 
     53 Harris, Kanarius          SO Hinds CC                 11.53   0.2  1 
     53 Ligon, Thomas             FR Arkansas St.             11.53   0.5  8 
     55 Hendricks, Scott          FR Missouri S&T             11.58   1.9  7 
     56 Walls, Rickie             SO S.I.U.E.                 11.70   1.9  7 
     57 Phillips, Barrington      JR Philander Smith          12.11   0.5  8 
     58 Davis, Chris              FR Philander Smith          12.50   1.8  9 
     59 Gordon, Don Terrio        FR Philander Smith          13.81   1.8  9 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
           World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
           Track: T 20.50  5/16/2004   Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         
        Ole Miss: S 20.54  1984        Tony Dees                                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Young, Isiah              JR Ole Miss                 20.49T  1.4  1 
      2 Jobodwana, Anaso          FR Jackson State            20.61   1.4  1 
      3 Extol, Dwayne             SO Alabama                  20.99   1.4  1 
      4 Burns, Demond             SR U.A.L.R.                 21.10   1.4  1 
      5 Farrier, Dushane          SO Alabama                  21.20   1.4  1 
      6 Bailey, Elvyon            SO Arkansas Bap.            21.25   1.1  2 
      7 Meyer, Joseph             SO Arkansas St.             21.37   1.6  3 
      8 Peabody, Tucker           SO Lipscomb                 21.39   1.4  1 
      9 Shields, Bradley          FR Ole Miss                 21.56   1.1  2 
     10 White, David              SO Mississippi              21.66   1.4  6 
     11 Evans, Ahmad              FR S.I.U.E.                 21.70   1.6  3 
     12 Klavins, Braxton          SO S.I.U.E.                 21.72   1.1  2 
     12 Winston, De'Myco          SO W. Kentucky              21.72   0.8  7 
     14 Hawkins, Adriel           SO Missouri S&T             21.79   0.9  4 
     15 Stewart, Milton           SR Harding                  21.87   1.4  6 
     15 Lewis, Terrance           JR Alcorn State             21.87   1.1  2 
     17 Farr, Kendrick            SO Arkansas Bap.            21.89   1.1  2 
     18 Simmons, DeAndre          SR SE Missouri              21.91   1.6  3 
     19 McIntosh, Jamie           SO Jackson State            21.96   1.4  6 
     20 Williams, Dominic         SO Southern Ill             21.97   0.9  5 
     21 Houff, Courtney           SR Central Ark.             21.98   0.8  8 
     22 Kearney, Vernon           JR Lane                     21.99   0.8  8 
     23 Grant, Cherard            SO Arkansas Bap.            22.02   0.9  4 
     24 Caldwell, Jacque          JR Alcorn State             22.05   1.6  3 
     25 Solorzano, Jorge             Unattached               22.14   0.9  5 
     26 Kelly, Richard            JR Jackson State            22.18   0.9  5 
     27 Anderson, Alexander       FR SE Missouri              22.21   1.4  6 
     28 Johnson, Andrew           SO Hinds CC                 22.23   0.9  4 
     28 Fearon, Sidney               Unattached               22.23   1.4  6 
     30 Howard, Jack              SO Lane                     22.28   0.8  7 
     31 Jackson, Spencer          FR Southern Ill             22.33   0.5  9 
     32 Wilson, Robert            SO Mississippi              22.34   0.5  9 
     33 Hudson, Ananias           SO Central Ark.             22.36   0.5  9 
     34 McKENZIE, Demetric        SO Hinds CC                 22.38   0.9  4 
     35 Green, Blake              FR Southern Ill             22.39   0.8  8 
     36 Boles, Phillip            SR Central Ark.             22.43   0.5  9 
     36 Mendizabal, Ernesto          Unattached               22.43   0.9  5 
     38 Jones, Rashad             FR Central Ark.             22.47   0.1 10 
     38 Hester, Kyle              SO Alabama                  22.47   0.9  4 
     40 Terry, Antrell            FR Arkansas Bap.            22.48   1.4  6 
     41 Jordan, Corey             SR Alcorn State             22.53   0.9  4 
     42 Bryant, Powell               Unattached               22.54   1.4  1 
     43 Wilson, Jeremy            SO Jackson State            22.56   0.8  8 
     44 Washington, Josph         FR Central Ark.             22.58   0.2 11 
     45 Varella, Louis            SR Jackson State            22.62   0.8  7 
     46 Dotson, Sherick           SO Alcorn State             22.69   1.4  6 
     47 Matthews, Alvin           SR Alcorn State             22.73   1.6  3 
     48 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR Central Ark.             22.74   0.5  9 
     49 MC Gaha, Wake                Unattached               22.75   0.5  9 
     50 Washington, Quentin       FR SE Missouri              22.82   0.1 10 
     51 Doss, Tavoris             JR Alcorn State             22.89   0.9  5 
     52 Smith, Kenny              SO Lipscomb                 22.95   0.8  8 
     53 Dove, Joe                 SO A.P.B.                   22.97   0.2 11 
     54 Simpson, Jackie              Unattached               23.04   0.5  9 
     55 Jackson, Brandon          FR Alcorn State             23.07   0.4 12 
     56 Miller, Malcolm           JR A.P.B.                   23.11   0.1 10 
     57 Smith, Dustie             FR Central Ark.             23.16   0.2 11 
     58 Smith, Travis             JR Missouri S&T             23.22   0.1 10 
     59 Eldor, Brunwyn            FR Arkansas Bap.            23.24   0.8  7 
     60 Gooden, Tommy             SO Jackson State            23.29   0.8  7 
     61 Alexander, Claude         SO Arkansas Bap.            23.46   1.4  6 
     62 Hoffman, Karson           FR SE Missouri              23.51   0.1 10 
     63 McGLOSTER, Marquis        FR Hinds CC                 23.57   0.9  5 
     64 Jamerson, Alex            FR Lane                     23.67   0.1 10 
     65 Hendricks, Scott          FR Missouri S&T             23.71   0.2 11 
     66 Crane, Cleother              Unattached               23.80   0.2 11 
     67 Dillon, Dewayne           FR Hinds CC                 23.98   0.8  7 
     68 Rasheed, Jabari           FR Philander Smith          24.22   0.4 12 
     69 Phillips, Barrington      JR Philander Smith          25.16   0.2 11 
     70 Davis, Chris              FR Philander Smith          25.31   0.4 12 
     71 Badger, Marvin            SO Arkansas Bap.            26.84   0.5  9 
     71 Manigaba, Kayihura        SR Philander Smith          26.84   0.4 12 
     73 Gordon, Don Terrio        FR Philander Smith          28.71   0.4 12 
     -- Smith, Darius             FR S.I.U.E.                    FS   0.5  9 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
           World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
           Track: T 45.16  5/16/2004   Kelly Willie, L.S.U.                        
        Ole Miss: S 45.29  1994        Brad Price                                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Raphael, Sage             SR Central Ark.             46.54   1 
      2 Meyer, Joseph             SO Arkansas St.             47.01   2 
      3 Oliver, Dante'            SO Ole Miss                 47.27   1 
      4 Griffin, Montez           SO Ole Miss                 47.33   2 
      5 Klavins, Braxton          SO S.I.U.E.                 47.63   2 
      6 Lynch, Joel               JR Alabama                  47.89   1 
      7 Serrette, Creighton       SO Ole Miss                 47.96   2 
      8 Tanner, Chance            FR Central Ark.             48.36   3 
      9 Sidwell, Ryan             JR Southern Ill             48.37   3 
     10 Ray, Kelton               FR Central Ark.             48.69   5 
     11 Varella, Louis            SR Jackson State            48.73   4 
     12 Belcher, Landon           SO Harding                  48.75   4 
     13 Carlton, David            FR Hinds CC                 48.78   3 
     14 Shoto, Steve              FR Miss State               48.86   2 
     15 McIntosh, Jamie           SO Jackson State            49.09   4 
     16 Goddard, Adrian           FR U.A.H.                   49.12   3 
     17 Smith, Dustie             FR Central Ark.             49.31   6 
     18 Coachman, Golden             Unattached               49.32   2 
     19 Wilson, Jeremy            SO Jackson State            49.38   3 
     20 Bryant, Powell               Unattached               49.40   5 
     21 Presley, Marc             JR S.I.U.E.                 49.50   4 
     21 Jordan, Corey             SR Alcorn State             49.50   2 
     23 Hampton, Stephon          FR U.A.H.                   49.62   4 
     24 Rayford, Jaion            SR U.A.H.                   49.64   4 
     25 Green, Blake              FR Southern Ill             49.67   6 
     26 Eldor, Brunwyn            FR Arkansas Bap.            49.69   4 
     27 Thomas, Josh              SO S.I.U.E.                 49.78   5 
     28 Richards, Stevorn         JR Southern-NO              49.85   2 
     29 Terry, Antrell            FR Arkansas Bap.            49.94   2 
     30 Houff, Courtney           SR Central Ark.             50.13   7 
     31 Hudson, Ananias           SO Central Ark.             50.27   7 
     32 Devito, Brian             FR Alabama                  50.67   6 
     33 Smith, Kenny              SO Lipscomb                 50.71   6 
     34 Smith, Travis             JR Missouri S&T             50.93   7 
     35 Jackson, Brandon          FR Alcorn State             50.99   1 
     36 Young, Riley              JR Ole Miss                 51.04   5 
     37 Hoffman, Karson           FR SE Missouri              51.22   6 
     38 Dotson, Sherick           SO Alcorn State             51.30   5 
     39 Seigenthaler, Dillon      JR Lipscomb                 51.89   9 
     40 Mason, Isaiah             SR Central Ark.             52.17   8 
     41 Jackson, Spencer          FR Southern Ill             52.47   7 
     42 Freeman, Andrew              Unattached               52.68   4 
     42 Gal, Piotr                FR Missouri S&T             52.68   8 
     44 Alexander, Claude         SO Arkansas Bap.            52.87   5 
     45 Doss, Tavoris             JR Alcorn State             52.93   1 
     46 Rasheed, Jabari           FR Philander Smith          53.06   9 
     47 Clark, Ishma              FR Central Ark.             53.20   9 
     48 Dillon, Dewayne           FR Hinds CC                 53.91   5 
     49 Perry, Devon              JR Lane                     53.96   8 
     50 Thompson, Brandon         SO Alcorn State             53.97   7 
     51 Shumaker, Nick            SR Alcorn State             55.67   1 
     52 Sasse, Jeremy             FR U.A.L.R.                 56.43   7 
     53 Moore, Gregory            SO Lane                     57.14   8 
     54 Crutcher, Wesley          FR Missouri S&T             57.44   9 
     55 Badger, Marvin            SO Arkansas Bap.            59.69   6 
     56 Hollis, Rico              FR Lane                     59.95   7 
     57 Manigaba, Kayihura        SR Philander Smith        1:00.70   9 
     58 Brown, Dewayne            FR Lane                   1:01.75   8 
     59 Golston, William          FR Lane                   1:01.82   8 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
      Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
           Track: T 1:46.60  5/16/2004   Paul Cross, Tennessee                     
        Ole Miss: S 1:44.07  1990        George Kersh                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Samoei, Fred                 Unattached             1:50.79  
      2 Dahleen, Zach             JR Southern Ill           1:50.97  
      3 Coachman, Golden             Unattached             1:51.19  
      4 Souleiman, Mohamed        FR SE Missouri            1:51.89  
      5 Fiege, Fabian             FR Memphis                1:52.80  
      6 Arvanis, Stephen          SR Southern Ill           1:53.20  
      7 Shoto, Steve              FR Miss State             1:53.85  
      8 Smith, Jawon              JR Southern Ill           1:54.02  
      9 Hinds, Ibrahim            FR Jackson State          1:54.21  
     10 Johnson, Ryan             SR Harding                1:54.24  
     11 Wood, Curt                FR SE Missouri            1:54.42  
     12 Guleed, Abdi              SR Memphis                1:54.67  
     13 Rice, Jeremy              FR Memphis                1:55.15  
     14 Maglasang, James          SO Memphis                1:55.19  
     15 Ender, Stephan            JR Memphis                1:55.49  
     16 Smith, Brendan            SR Missouri S&T           1:55.53  
     17 Chambers, Alex            SR Missouri S&T           1:55.82  
     18 Conway, Brett             SO Missouri S&T           1:55.99  
     19 Durham, Justin            JR Harding                1:56.38  
     20 Nichols, Alex             FR Ole Miss               1:56.96  
     21 Moore, Chad               FR Miss State             1:57.40  
     22 Mickens, Terrell          JR Alabama                1:57.45  
     23 Noel, Devin               FR Arkansas St.           1:57.56  
     24 Wolf, Julien              FR Memphis                1:57.60  
     25 Pfleiderer, Max           FR Missouri S&T           1:57.64  
     26 Presley, Marc             JR S.I.U.E.               1:57.65  
     27 Medina, Oscar             FR Southern Ill           1:57.94  
     28 Scherping, Brian          FR Missouri S&T           1:58.17  
     29 Dillard, Shawn            SR S.I.U.E.               1:58.36  
     30 Joyner, Keanan            FR Memphis                1:58.43  
     31 Lanier, Robert            JR Arkansas St.           1:58.44  
     32 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir       SO Ole Miss               1:58.54  
     33 Li, Henry                 SO Miss State             1:58.61  
     34 Merook, Adam              FR Tenn-Martin            1:58.67  
     35 Kerth, Barrett            SR U.A.L.R.               1:58.84  
     36 Stoverink, Tyson          SO SE Missouri            1:58.87  
     37 Pett, Ryan                JR Tenn-Martin            1:59.08  
     38 Pinkston, Justin          SO Memphis                1:59.28  
     39 Todd, Aaron               SR Lipscomb               1:59.60  
     40 Wilson, Jeff              FR U.A.H.                 1:59.93  
     41 Serrano, Jose             FR Mississippi            2:00.09  
     42 Allison, Cole                Unattached             2:00.40  
     43 Wieser, Max               SR SE Missouri            2:02.15  
     44 Ortega, Jose              FR U.A.H.                 2:02.23  
     45 Ursprung, Matt            FR U.A.H.                 2:02.73  
     46 Pounder, Vance            SO Tenn-Martin            2:03.27  
     47 Kelly, Trevee             FR Alcorn State           2:03.31  
     48 Thornhill, Wes            FR U.A.H.                 2:03.55  
     49 Sparks, Benjamin          JR Tenn-Martin            2:04.68  
     50 Williams, Richard         SO Arkansas St.           2:04.86  
     51 Alexander, Jalen          FR Central Ark.           2:05.34  
     52 Bemowski, Joey            SO U.A.H.                 2:05.66  
     53 Reed, Devin               SO Arkansas St.           2:05.92  
     54 Lyles, Dexter             JR A.P.B.                 2:09.20  
     55 Johnson, Colin            SO Tenn-Martin            2:16.68  
     56 Huff, Christopher         JR Lane                   2:23.79  
     57 Benton, Jarrett           SO Philander Smith        2:23.88  
     -- Walker, Kaelon            JR Alcorn State               DNF  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
           Track: T 3:40.18  5/16/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
        Ole Miss: S 3:44.32  1985        Doug Smith                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Mokone, David             SO W. Kentucky            3:48.31  
      2 Samoei, Fred                 Unattached             3:48.75  
      3 Chebet, Joseph            JR W. Kentucky            3:49.23  
      4 MC Nab, Kevin                Unattached             3:49.30  
      5 Bradbury, Gary            SR Alabama                3:49.97  
      6 Rwaheru, Deus             SR W. Kentucky            3:51.11  
      7 Young, Riley              JR Ole Miss               3:51.64  
      8 Okwera, Peter             SO W. Kentucky            3:52.21  
      9 Maglasang, James          SO Memphis                3:55.14  
     10 Kirui, Barnabus              Unattached             3:56.40  
     11 Mettler, Dustin           JR U.A.L.R.               3:56.98  
     12 Arvanis, Stephen          SR Southern Ill           3:57.89  
     13 Vernier, Cameron          SO Miss State             3:58.31  
     14 Britton, Carson           SO Miss State             3:59.07  
     15 Moore, Chad               FR Miss State             3:59.35  
     16 Allison, Cole                Unattached             3:59.47  
     17 Medina, Oscar             FR Southern Ill           3:59.68  
     18 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir       SO Ole Miss               4:01.74  
     19 Duckworth, Austin         JR Alabama                4:02.04  
     20 Stocker, Kyle             FR Missouri S&T           4:02.05  
     21 Kerth, Barrett            SR U.A.L.R.               4:02.57  
     22 Ortega, Jose              FR U.A.H.                 4:02.89  
     23 Johnson, Philip           JR Miss State             4:03.19  
     24 Marchman, Chris           FR Missouri S&T           4:03.74  
     25 Harwell, Andrew              Unattached             4:04.02  
     26 Ryan, Connor              FR Central Ark.           4:04.21  
     27 Corder, Nathan            JR Alabama                4:04.45  
     28 Li, Henry                 SO Miss State             4:04.89  
     29 Dillard, Shawn            SR S.I.U.E.               4:05.54  
     30 Fuller, Jacob                Unattached             4:06.32  
     31 Hurd, Sean                FR W. Kentucky            4:06.67  
     32 Becton, Briar             JR Arkansas St.           4:08.21  
     33 Wolf, Julien              FR Memphis                4:08.23  
     34 Lenz, Adam                SR Miss State             4:08.30  
     35 Taylor, Landon            JR W. Kentucky            4:08.79  
     36 Merook, Adam              FR Tenn-Martin            4:09.29  
     37 Seagren, Woody            SO Harding                4:09.73  
     38 Chettleburgh, Kyle        SR W. Kentucky            4:09.78  
     39 Moore, Nick               FR S.I.U.E.               4:09.90  
     40 Stoverink, Tyson          SO SE Missouri            4:10.31  
     41 Bemowski, Joey            SO U.A.H.                 4:10.57  
     42 Coleman, Dan              FR Lipscomb               4:11.42  
     43 Pounder, Vance            SO Tenn-Martin            4:12.96  
     44 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               4:13.31  
     45 Naeger, Robert            JR Missouri S&T           4:14.09  
     46 Gibson, Greg              JR Missouri S&T           4:14.39  
     47 Ursprung, Matt            FR U.A.H.                 4:14.40  
     48 Davis, Tyler              FR Arkansas St.           4:15.12  
     49 Skinner, Robert           SR Memphis                4:15.82  
     50 Naeger, Andrew            FR Missouri S&T           4:16.39  
     51 Reed, Devin               SO Arkansas St.           4:16.44  
     52 Too, Samson               SR U.A.H.                 4:17.18  
     53 Johnson, Colin            SO Tenn-Martin            4:18.13  
     54 Lanier, Robert            JR Arkansas St.           4:22.31  
     55 Pulliam, David            SR Mississippi            4:23.14  
     56 Bowling, Zak              FR Arkansas St.           4:26.23  
     57 Glenn, Tyler              FR Lipscomb               4:27.06  
     58 Ashley, Ben               FR Lipscomb               4:27.38  
     59 Williams, Richard         SO Arkansas St.           4:28.00  
     60 Kinjo, Ryutaro            SO Arkansas St.           4:28.20  
     61 Lacombe, Patrick          FR Millsaps               4:30.21  
     62 Kelly, Trevee             FR Alcorn State           4:32.44  
     63 Brasher, Phillip          SO Lipscomb               4:39.55  
     64 Rapheal, Neal             JR Alcorn State           4:57.20  
     65 Brougton, Jamal           FR Alcorn State           4:59.63  
     66 Walker, Kaelon            JR Alcorn State           5:00.89  
     67 Benton, Jarrett           SO Philander Smith        5:11.65  
     -- Joyner, Matt              FR Alabama                    DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
           World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
        American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
      Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
           Track: T 14:02.22  5/2/2009    Kyle Lewis, Ole Miss                     
        Ole Miss: S 13:46.26  2008        Barnabas Kirui                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 MC Nab, Kevin                Unattached            14:25.06  
      2 Kirui, Barnabus              Unattached            14:41.18  
      3 Kirchner, Kyle            SR Southern Ill          14:43.69  
      4 Anderson, Neal            SR Southern Ill          14:43.72  
      5 Mettler, Dustin           JR U.A.L.R.              14:52.63  
      6 Gerber, Benjamin          SO Central Ark.          14:53.71  
      7 Johnson, Philip           JR Miss State            14:57.26  
      8 Biwott, Philip            SR Harding               15:02.37  
      9 Amarillas, Marc           SR S.I.U.E.              15:04.38  
     10 Koehn, Shaun              SO U.A.L.R.              15:06.23  
     11 Ehrenheim, Evan           FR Southern Ill          15:07.61  
     12 Schrader, Nick            JR Southern Ill          15:09.93  
     13 Gibbs, E. C.                 Unattached            15:14.07  
     14 Farkos, Lajos             FR Harding               15:19.50  
     15 Clark, Michael            SO Miss State            15:23.90  
     16 Sasse, Rodney             JR U.A.L.R.              15:24.53  
     17 Tayloe, Jacob             SO Missouri S&T          15:26.79  
     18 Weickert, Matt               Unattached            15:27.87  
     19 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill          15:30.47  
     20 Scott, Tallon             JR Tenn-Martin           15:40.18  
     21 Muller, Tim               JR Lipscomb              15:43.95  
     22 Vruwink, Zak              FR Lipscomb              15:47.11  
     23 McClellan, Wynn           SO Missouri S&T          15:47.27  
     24 Shipp, Alex               JR Christian Bros.       15:53.74  
     25 Holmes, Matthew           JR Tenn-Martin           15:57.56  
     26 Reed, Benton              SR Lipscomb              15:58.85  
     27 Wright, Ben               JR Lipscomb              16:03.52  
     28 Gadsey, Ryan              FR Lipscomb              16:11.39  
     29 Viets, Aaron              JR Missouri S&T          16:14.90  
     30 Somers, Lucas             JR W. Kentucky           16:18.39  
     31 Long, Cliff               FR Lipscomb              16:27.01  
     32 Roberts, Josiah           FR Tenn-Martin           16:29.63  
     33 Watkins-Lynch, Jimmy      SR Tenn-Martin           16:35.65  
     34 Bowling, Zak              FR Arkansas St.          16:44.16  
     35 Davis, Tyler              FR Arkansas St.          16:52.39  
     36 Dante, Almo               SO Jackson State         16:55.64  
     37 Pett, Ryan                JR Tenn-Martin           16:57.89  
     38 Kinjo, Ryutaro            SO Arkansas St.          17:01.11  
     39 Davis, Justin             FR Hinds CC              17:18.09  
     40 Lemmons, Cody             SR Tenn-Martin           17:30.31  
     41 Rapheal, Neal             JR Alcorn State          18:16.68  
     -- Whitehead, Josh              Unattached                 DNF  
     -- Lenz, Adam                SR Miss State                 DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
           World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
           Track: T 13.27  4/12/2008   Antwon Hicks, adidas                        
        Ole Miss: S 13.35  2005        Antwon Hicks                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 McGee, Bentrell           FR Jackson State            14.11   1.6  1 
      2 Lindsey, William          SO S.I.U.E.                 14.20   1.6  1 
      3 Jackson, Robert           SR Memphis                  14.26   1.6  1 
      4 Daube, Karlis             JR W. Kentucky              14.32   1.6  1 
      5 Brady, Geoffrey           SO Jackson State            14.58   1.6  1 
      6 Boyer, Kenny              SR Jackson State            14.66   1.6  2 
      7 Benes, Matt               SO Southern Ill             14.74   1.6  2 
      8 Forde, Tyrell             FR Memphis                  14.76   1.6  2 
      9 Johnson, Cyrus            FR W. Kentucky              14.79   1.6  1 
     10 Hancock, Michael          JR Miss State               14.97   1.6  1 
     11 Harrison, Demarcus        SR Central Ark.             15.10   1.6  2 
     12 Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                 15.26   0.3  3 
     13 Phillips, Greg            FR Arkansas St.             15.32   0.1  4 
     14 White, Isiah              SO Hinds CC                 15.33   1.6  2 
     15 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        FR W. Kentucky              15.37   0.1  4 
     16 Ivy, Prentice             JR SE Missouri              15.40   0.3  3 
     17 Holbrook, Shantoni        SO Alcorn State             15.56   1.6  2 
     18 Lee, Aaron                JR U.A.H.                   15.70   0.1  4 
     19 Wolf, Andrew              FR Lipscomb                 15.73   0.3  3 
     20 Moore, Jonathan           SO Millsaps                 15.79   0.3  3 
     21 Whitley, Ryan             SO Lipscomb                 15.81   0.3  3 
     22 McLaughlin, Stanley       FR Alcorn State             16.58   1.6  2 
     23 Jones, Tim                FR Memphis                  16.77   0.1  4 
     24 Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill             17.22   0.1  4 
     25 Stander, Charl            SO Arkansas St.             17.49   0.3  3 
     26 Nix, Bruce                JR Alcorn State             18.69   0.1  4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
           World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
      Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
           Track: T 48.77  5/16/2004   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Ole Miss: S 49.52  2010        Lee Ellis Moore                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Blanks, Carson            SR Ole Miss                 51.18   1 
      2 Lowe, Richard             NA Unat-Memphis             51.41   1 
      3 Lindsey, William          SO S.I.U.E.                 51.48   1 
      4 Williams, Brandon         SO Memphis                  52.74   1 
      5 Harrison, Demarcus        SR Central Ark.             52.81   1 
      6 Word, Brian               SO Ole Miss                 53.07   1 
      7 Fenderson, Patrick        FR Arkansas Bap.            53.18   2 
      8 McGee, Bentrell           FR Jackson State            53.52   2 
      9 MC Gaha, Wake                Unattached               53.67   1 
     10 Knight, Forrest           SO S.I.U.E.                 53.77   2 
     11 Ponder, Durante           SR Jackson State            53.79   3 
     12 Robinson, Terry           JR Missouri S&T             53.89   1 
     13 Thomas, Josh              SO S.I.U.E.                 53.93   2 
     14 Phillips, Greg            FR Arkansas St.             54.29   5 
     15 Lane, Casey               FR U.A.L.R.                 55.21   3 
     16 Maat, Ojike               JR Memphis                  55.25   2 
     17 Parks, Brennan            FR U.A.H.                   55.32   3 
     18 Wolf, Andrew              FR Lipscomb                 55.40   4 
     19 Hinds, Ibrahim            FR Jackson State            55.42   3 
     20 Turpen, Ethan             JR Arkansas St.             55.64   4 
     21 Lee, Aaron                JR U.A.H.                   55.88   3 
     22 Oliver, William           SO Arkansas St.             56.11   3 
     23 Hemphill, Louis           FR Hinds CC                 56.35   4 
     24 Moore, Jonathan           SO Millsaps                 56.87   4 
     25 McLaughlin, Stanley       FR Alcorn State             57.06   2 
     26 Redding, Jonathan         FR Ole Miss                 57.30   4 
     27 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        FR W. Kentucky              57.63   5 
     28 Holbrook, Shantoni        SO Alcorn State             58.53   2 
     29 Hall, Warren              SO Missouri S&T             58.55   4 
     30 Vandomelen, Nathan        FR Missouri S&T             58.88   5 
     31 Boyer, Kenny              SR Jackson State            58.99   3 
     32 Stander, Charl            SO Arkansas St.           1:00.68   5 
     33 Ivy, Prentice             JR SE Missouri            1:03.79   2 
     -- Hollis, Rico              FR Lane                        FS   5 
     -- Hawthorne, Wesley         FR A.P.B.                     DNF   5 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
           World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
      Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
           Track: T 8:53.01  5/15/2004   Steve Zieminski, Florida                  
        Ole Miss: S 8:20.36  2007        Barnabas Kirui                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Cherry, Lucas             JR Southern Ill           9:25.57  
      2 Collins, Brent            SO SE Missouri            9:26.52  
      3 Ernst, Allen              SR Missouri S&T           9:32.46  
      4 Whitfield, Walter            Unattached             9:37.88  
      5 Wrage, Brad               SR Southern Ill           9:38.92  
      6 Dorsey, Dante             JR U.A.H.                 9:44.17  
      7 Carrera, Juan             FR Southern Ill           9:55.35  
      8 Holmes, Tyler             FR SE Missouri           10:06.34  
      9 Fleeman, Jeremiah         SO Central Ark.          10:19.76  
     10 Pipak, Pierce             FR Central Ark.          10:33.77  
     11 Rapheal, Neal             JR Alcorn State          11:04.48  
     12 Kelly, Trevee             FR Alcorn State          11:38.86  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 37.04  9/4/2011    Jamaica, JAM                                
                           Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
        American: A 37.40  8/8/1992    National Team, USA national team            
                           Marsh, Burrell, Mitchell, Lewis                   
      Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                           Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
           Track: T 39.17  5/16/2004   Arkansas, Arkansas                          
                           M Thomas, W Spearmon, T Gay, O Brown              
        Ole Miss: S 39.56  2002        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                          
                           Lawson, Triggs, Biddle, Shelton                   
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         39.90   1 
      2 Hinds CC  'A'                                         40.44   1 
      3 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 40.49   1 
      4 Alabama  'A'                                          40.51   1 
      5 Jackson State  'A'                                    40.69   1 
      6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                 40.70   2 
      7 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               40.96   1 
      8 Hinds CC  'B'                                         41.74   1 
      9 Mississippi Valley  'A'                               41.83   2 
     10 Southern Illinois  'A'                                41.95   1 
     11 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 42.28   3 
     12 Missouri S&T  'A'                                     42.37   2 
     13 Lane  'A'                                             42.88   3 
     14 Hinds CC  'C'                                         42.91   3 
     15 Alcorn State  'A'                                     43.08   1 
     16 Philander Smith  'A'                                  48.48   3 
     -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     -- SE Missouri  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
           World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                             Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
        American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                             Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
      Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                             Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
           Track: T 3:03.09  5/16/2004   Florida, Florida                          
                             S Clarke, R Witherspoon, D Ruff, K Clement        
        Ole Miss: S 3:02.77  1993        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                        
                             Pride, Odom, Bassett, Brooks                      
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:08.15   3 
      2 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:08.18   3 
      3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:10.95   3 
      4 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:11.09   2 
      5 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:12.74   3 
      6 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:13.63   3 
      7 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:14.13   2 
      8 Harding  'A'                                        3:14.21   3 
      9 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:15.42   2 
     10 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:18.68   2 
     11 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:19.80   2 
     12 Missouri S&T  'A'                                   3:21.79   2 
     13 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:21.94   1 
     14 Memphis  'B'                                        3:23.57   1 
     15 SE Missouri  'B'                                    3:28.82   1 
     16 Missouri S&T  'B'                                   3:29.73   1 
     17 Memphis  'C'                                        3:36.37   1 
     18 Philander Smith  'A'                                3:55.86   1 
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     starting height is 1.80
     1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10,
     2.13, 2.16, 2.19, 2.22, 2.25, 2.28
           World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
        American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
      Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
           Track: T 2.16m  4/11/2009   Mike Edwards, Unattached                    
        Ole Miss: S 2.28m  2011        Ricky Robertson                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Robertson, Ricky          JR Ole Miss                 2.26mT   7-05.00 
      2 Campbell, Tyler           JR Alabama                  2.16mT   7-01.00 
      3 Lynwood, Darius           SO Memphis                  2.13m    6-11.75 
      4 Hoskins, Kenneth          SR Jackson State            2.10m    6-10.75 
      5 Tucker, Josh              SR Miss State               2.05m    6-08.75 
      6 Anderson, James           SR Central Ark.             2.00m    6-06.75 
      7 Austin, Adam              JR Lipscomb                 1.95m    6-04.75 
      8 Kent, Jacob               FR SE Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
      9 Miller Jr., Reginald      FR SE Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
     10 Hosp, Kenny               SO SE Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
     11 Oliver, William           SO Arkansas St.             1.90m    6-02.75 
     -- Branch, Kendrick          SR Southern Ill                NH            
     -- Adams, Justin             SO Jackson State               NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     starting height 4.25
     4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
     5.20, 5.25, 5.30, 5.35
           World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
        American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
      Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
           Track: T 5.50m  5/16/2004   Jeremy Scott, Arkansas                      
        Ole Miss: S 5.43m  1985        Baker Vinci                                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody           SR Southern Ill             5.35m   17-06.50 
      2 Kendricks, Sam            FR Ole Miss                 5.30m   17-04.50 
      3 Sandusky, Ethan           SO Arkansas St.             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4 Dominquez, Josh              Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
      5 Pujats, Karlis            SR Memphis                  5.00m   16-04.75 
      6 Ennis, Jabari                C. Jamaica               4.85m   15-11.00 
      7 Hellwig, Dan              SR Missouri S&T             4.85m   15-11.00 
      8 Greer, Stephen            FR Ole Miss                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      9 Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                 4.55m   14-11.00 
      9 Crenshaw, Austin          SO Memphis                  4.55m   14-11.00 
      9 Heathcock, Shane          SO Arkansas St.             4.55m   14-11.00 
      9 Reese, Daniel             JR Central Ark.             4.55m   14-11.00 
      9 Anderson, Jason           SR Ole Miss                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     14 Sidwell, Ryan             JR Southern Ill             4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 Greer, Michael            FR Ole Miss                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 Durand, Cody              FR Missouri S&T             4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 Oliver, William           SO Arkansas St.             4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 Ferguson, Garrett         SO Ole Miss                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 Lietz, Alex               FR Southern Ill             4.40m   14-05.25 
     20 Baughman, John            FR Southern Ill             4.25m   13-11.25 
     20 Winslager, Josh           JR Harding                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     20 Jones, Tim                FR Memphis                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     -- Musgrove, John            FR SE Missouri                 NH            
     -- Wilfong, Jeff             JR SE Missouri                 NH            
     -- Pitt, Evan                JR W. Kentucky                 NH            
     -- Floyd, Kevin              FR Lipscomb                    NH            
     -- Moix, Hunter              FR Central Ark.                NH            
     -- Arnold, Nate              JR Memphis                     NH            
     -- Ferguson, Kyle            FR Alabama                     NH            
     -- Ellis, John               JR Arkansas St.                NH            
     -- Sills, Tim                FR Missouri S&T                NH            
     -- McGiure, Ryan             FR Missouri S&T                NH            
     -- Jarvis, James             FR Miss State                  NH            
     -- Cox, Sam                  FR Miss State                  NH            
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     minimum measurment is 6.40
           World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
        American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
      Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
           Track: T 8.46m  4/12/2003   Savante' Stringfellow, Unattached           
        Ole Miss: S 8.46m  2001        Savante Stringfellow                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wesley, Fredrick          SO Hinds CC                 7.33m   0.9  24-00.75 
      2 Ward, Laderrick           FR S.I.U.E.                 7.24m   0.3  23-09.00 
      3 Criswell, Jaron           SR Central Ark.             7.11m   2.0  23-04.00 
      4 Smith, Blake              FR SE Missouri              6.99m   2.3  22-11.25 
      5 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             6.99m   0.3  22-11.25 
      6 Williams, Solomon         JR Arkansas St.             6.89m   1.3  22-07.25 
      7 Fuller, Kamal             SO Alabama                  6.86m   0.5  22-06.25 
      8 Steele, Derrick           SR Central Ark.             6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
      8 Arena, Alec               FR Ole Miss                 6.78m  -0.7  22-03.00 
     10 Miller Jr., Reginald      FR SE Missouri              6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 
     11 Reeves, Eric              JR Southern Ill             6.69m   1.0  21-11.50 
     12 Rucker, D'Ernest          SO Memphis                  6.56m   0.7  21-06.25 
     13 Crane, Cleother              Unattached               6.55m   1.2  21-06.00 
     14 Walls, Rickie             SO S.I.U.E.                 6.51m   1.4  21-04.25 
     15 White, Isiah              SO Hinds CC                 6.46m   2.1  21-02.50 
     16 Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill             6.43m   2.0  21-01.25 
     17 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              6.42m   1.0  21-00.75 
     18 Buchanan, Alex            FR U.A.H.                   6.34m   1.2  20-09.75 
     19 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR Central Ark.             6.33m   0.2  20-09.25 
     20 Mason, Isaiah             SR Central Ark.             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
     21 Thomas, Elijah            JR Missouri S&T             6.30m   2.2  20-08.00 
     22 Seigenthaler, Dillon      JR Lipscomb                 6.24m   1.7  20-05.75 
     23 Ponder, Durante           SR Jackson State            6.19m  -0.2  20-03.75 
     24 Gal, Piotr                FR Missouri S&T             6.10m   0.1  20-00.25 
     25 Thompson, Brandon         SO Alcorn State             6.03m  -1.4  19-09.50 
     26 White, Jaleen             SO Memphis                  5.92m   1.3  19-05.25 
     27 Simpson, Jackie              Unattached               5.89m   1.4  19-04.00 
     28 Adams, Justin             SO Jackson State            5.80m   1.0  19-00.50 
     29 Love, Caleb               FR Lipscomb                 5.79m   0.9  19-00.00 
     30 Battiste, Jourdan         SO Alabama                  4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
     -- Turner, Morrie            JR Miss State                FOUL                 
     -- Matthews, Alvin           SR Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Ricketts, Bailee          JR Southern Ill              FOUL                 
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     minimum measurment is 13.72
           World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
        American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
      Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
           Track: T 16.62m  5/16/2004   Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
        Ole Miss: S 16.68m  1992        Alvin Haynes                               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Robertson, Ricky          JR Ole Miss                16.20m   1.7  53-01.75 
      2 Sanders, Kentrell         SO Ole Miss                15.91m   1.7  52-02.50 
      3 Harper, Jason             SO Miss State              15.61m   2.3  51-02.75 
      4 Kersh, Morris             JR Ole Miss                15.54m   1.6  51-00.00 
      5 Campbell, Warrick         SO Alabama                 15.23m   1.6  49-11.75 
      6 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            14.87m   1.2  48-09.50 
      7 Harrison, Thayer          FR S.I.U.E.                14.43m   0.1  47-04.25 
      8 Steele, Derrick           SR Central Ark.            14.29m   1.0  46-10.75 
      9 Branch, Kendrick          SR Southern Ill            14.28m   0.5  46-10.25 
     10 Rucker, D'Ernest          SO Memphis                 14.08m  +0.0  46-02.50 
     11 Miller Jr., Reginald      FR SE Missouri             14.07m   1.4  46-02.00 
     12 Fennoy, Warith            SR Southern-NO             14.02m   0.9  46-00.00 
     13 Buchanan, Alex            FR U.A.H.                  13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75 
     14 Kent, Jacob               FR SE Missouri             13.75m   2.5  45-01.50 
     15 Matthews, Alvin           SR Alcorn State            13.46m   2.0  44-02.00 
     -- Thompson, Brandon         SO Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     -- Love, Caleb               FR Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
     -- Johnson, Vincent          SR Southern Ill              FOUL                 
     -- Thomas, Sheron            FR Missouri S&T              FOUL                 
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
        American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
      Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
           Track: T 19.51m  5/15/2004   Edis Elkasevic, Auburn                     
        Ole Miss: S 18.51m  2009        Derek McGuire, Ole Miss                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Armstead, Terron          JR A.P.B.                  18.36m   60-03.00 
      2 Robinson, Craig           JR SE Missouri             17.40m   57-01.00 
      3 Chavez, Richard           SO Arkansas St.            16.67m   54-08.25 
      4 Willcox, Tom              SO Memphis                 16.26m   53-04.25 
      5 Farley, Kevin             FR SE Missouri             15.92m   52-02.75 
      6 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill            15.77m   51-09.00 
      7 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill            15.76m   51-08.50 
      8 Pace, Corwin              JR Arkansas St.            15.67m   51-05.00 
      9 Mashni, Jamil             SO S.I.U.E.                15.41m   50-06.75 
     10 Gerding, Travis           FR W. Kentucky             15.05m   49-04.50 
     11 Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis                 14.95m   49-00.75 
     12 Williams, Carlos          FR Hinds CC                14.92m   48-11.50 
     13 Clott, Tyler              FR Southern Ill            14.78m   48-06.00 
     14 Dickey, Freddy            FR Alcorn State            14.70m   48-02.75 
     14 Sipe, Matt                FR Memphis                 14.70m   48-02.75 
     16 Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill            14.65m   48-00.75 
     17 Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                14.58m   47-10.00 
     18 Wright, Brad              SR W. Kentucky             14.55m   47-09.00 
     19 Croney, Houston           JR W. Kentucky             14.51m   47-07.25 
     20 Otto, Collin              SR Southern Ill            14.48m   47-06.25 
     21 Lapietra, Brent           FR Missouri S&T            14.34m   47-00.75 
     22 Hendry, Steve             SR SE Missouri             14.29m   46-10.75 
     23 Lingo, Tyler              SO Arkansas St.            14.21m   46-07.50 
     24 Block, Greg               FR S.I.U.E.                13.97m   45-10.00 
     25 Semanisin, Greg           JR Southern Ill            13.67m   44-10.25 
     26 Sauer, Bradley            FR Southern Ill            13.59m   44-07.00 
     27 Reed, Terrance            FR Memphis                 13.42m   44-00.50 
     28 Thomas, Erick             SO A.P.B.                  13.03m   42-09.00 
     29 Walker, Kyle              FR Southern Ill            12.60m   41-04.25 
     30 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi             12.49m   40-11.75 
     31 Edwards, Casey            FR U.A.H.                  12.23m   40-01.50 
     32 Haynes, Matthew           JR Alcorn State            12.22m   40-01.25 
     -- Adam, Brown               FR Philander Smith           FOUL            
     -- Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Bynum, Joshua             SO Lane                      FOUL            
     -- Nicasio, Chris            SO Arkansas St.              FOUL            
     -- Adams, Justin             SO Jackson State             FOUL            
     -- Lester, Wil               FR U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- Jacobs, Preston           FR U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- Davis, Martin             JR Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Clark, DeKendrick         FR Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Uchtman, Josh             SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Woodard, Clavon           JR Lane                      FOUL            
     -- Lineberry, Bradford       FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
        American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
      Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
           Track: T 60.94m  5/3/2008    Wes Stockbarger, Unattached                
        Ole Miss: S 57.44m  2003        Stacey Andrews                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Belt, Jason               JR U.A.L.R.                50.68m     166-03 
      2 Armstead, Terron          JR A.P.B.                  49.96m     163-11 
      3 Nicasio, Chris            SO Arkansas St.            49.49m     162-04 
      4 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill            49.43m     162-02 
      5 Pace, Corwin              JR Arkansas St.            49.21m     161-05 
      6 Henry, Kaleb              SO S.I.U.E.                48.46m     159-00 
      7 Lingo, Tyler              SO Arkansas St.            47.85m     157-00 
      8 Chavez, Richard           SO Arkansas St.            47.04m     154-04 
      9 Uchtman, Josh             SR SE Missouri             46.83m     153-08 
     10 Thomas, Erick             SO A.P.B.                  46.08m     151-02 
     11 Gerding, Travis           FR W. Kentucky             46.04m     151-00 
     12 Bynum, Kyle               FR Memphis                 45.94m     150-09 
     13 Farley, Kevin             FR SE Missouri             44.91m     147-04 
     14 Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis                 44.60m     146-04 
     15 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill            44.28m     145-03 
     16 Ligon, Thomas             FR Arkansas St.            43.46m     142-07 
     17 Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill            43.24m     141-10 
     18 Otto, Collin              SR Southern Ill            41.85m     137-04 
     19 Clott, Tyler              FR Southern Ill            41.79m     137-01 
     -- Haynes, Matthew           JR Alcorn State                ND            
     -- Jomnes, Favian               Unattached                  ND            
     -- Hendry, Steve             SR SE Missouri                 ND            
     -- Block, Greg               FR S.I.U.E.                    ND            
     -- Robinson, Craig           JR SE Missouri                 ND            
     -- Lombardino, Kyle          FR S.I.U.E.                    ND            
     -- Semanisin, Greg           JR Southern Ill                ND            
     -- Lester, Wil               FR U.A.H.                      ND            
     -- Sauer, Bradley            FR Southern Ill                ND            
     -- Jacobs, Preston           FR U.A.H.                      ND            
     -- Mashni, Jamil             SO S.I.U.E.                    ND            
     -- Adam, Brown               FR Philander Smith             ND            
     -- Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                    ND            
     -- Seigenthaler, Dillon      JR Lipscomb                    ND            
     -- Ferguson, Kellin          SO Missouri S&T                ND            
     -- Reed, Terrance            FR Memphis                     ND            
     -- Tyus, Jermaine            SR Lane                        ND            
     -- Reese, Daniel             JR Central Ark.                ND            
     -- Fields, Taron             JR Lane                        ND            
     -- Neal, Patrick             SO Lane                        ND            
     -- Goldsberry, Chamarao      JR Mississippi                 ND            
     -- Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi                 ND            
     -- Rapp, Eric                FR Harding                     ND            
     -- Davis, Martin             JR Mississippi                 ND            
     -- Crenshaw, Austin          SO Memphis                     ND            
     -- Kinser, Kyle              SO Harding                     ND            
     -- Clark, DeKendrick         FR Mississippi                 ND            
     -- Vellella, Joseph          FR Missouri S&T              FOUL            
     -- Willcox, Tom              SO Memphis                   FOUL            
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
        American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
      Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
           Track: T 70.21m  4/11/2009   Steffen Nerdal, Unattached                 
        Ole Miss: S 61.44m  2003        Stacy Andrews                              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Florian, Edgar               Unattached              58.84m     193-00 
      2 Otto, Collin              SR Southern Ill            57.21m     187-08 
      3 Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis                 55.66m     182-07 
      4 Sauer, Bradley            FR Southern Ill            55.28m     181-04 
      5 Hubber, William           SO Memphis                 55.14m     180-11 
      6 Belt, Jason               JR U.A.L.R.                53.54m     175-08 
      7 Wright, Brad              SR W. Kentucky             53.48m     175-05 
      8 Uchtman, Josh             SR SE Missouri             52.77m     173-01 
      9 Vellella, Joseph          FR Missouri S&T            52.50m     172-03 
     10 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill            51.10m     167-08 
     11 Croney, Houston           JR W. Kentucky             50.69m     166-04 
     12 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill            49.50m     162-05 
     13 Semanisin, Greg           JR Southern Ill            49.12m     161-02 
     14 Robinson, Craig           JR SE Missouri             48.68m     159-08 
     15 Willcox, Tom              SO Memphis                 48.61m     159-06 
     16 Chavez, Richard           SO Arkansas St.            48.12m     157-10 
     17 Siemers, Jared            JR SE Missouri             47.95m     157-04 
     18 Gerding, Travis           FR W. Kentucky             46.59m     152-10 
     19 Sipe, Matt                FR Memphis                 44.94m     147-05 
     20 Ferguson, Kellin          SO Missouri S&T            44.73m     146-09 
     21 Block, Greg               FR S.I.U.E.                43.93m     144-01 
     -- Richardson, Charodd       FR Alabama                   FOUL            
     -- Edwards, Casey            FR U.A.H.                    FOUL            
     -- Nicasio, Chris            SO Arkansas St.              FOUL            
     -- Walker, Kyle              FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Richardson, Charond       FR Alabama                   FOUL            
     -- Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Goldsberry, Chamarao      JR Mississippi               FOUL            
     -- Lineberry, Bradford       FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
     -- Hendry, Steve             SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
     -- Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill              FOUL            
     -- Lombardino, Kyle          FR S.I.U.E.                  FOUL            
     -- Farley, Kevin             FR SE Missouri               FOUL            
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
           World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
        American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
      Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
           Track: T 78.60m  5/16/2004   Leigh Smith, Tennessee                     
        Ole Miss: S 69.31m  2009        Colin Moleton, Ole Miss                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lapane, Ben               SO Ole Miss                63.92m     209-08 
      2 Taracena, Luis Mario         Unattached              63.80m     209-04 
      3 Henry, Kaleb              SO S.I.U.E.                62.21m     204-01 
      4 Bynum, Kyle               FR Memphis                 60.18m     197-05 
      5 Carl, Casey               SR Memphis                 60.00m     196-10 
      6 Britton, Austin           FR Miss State              54.69m     179-05 
      7 Poole, Thomas             FR Memphis                 52.32m     171-08 
      8 Ligon, Thomas             FR Arkansas St.            52.28m     171-06 
      9 Carter, Tray              SO Central Ark.            51.11m     167-08 
     10 Grote, Brian              JR SE Missouri             50.16m     164-07 
     11 Ray, Austin               SR Lipscomb                49.34m     161-10 
     12 Crenshaw, Austin          SO Memphis                 49.09m     161-01 
     13 Soefje, Nick              FR Miss State              47.90m     157-02 
     14 White, Jerren             SR A.P.B.                  47.65m     156-04 
     15 Thomas, Erick             SO A.P.B.                  47.23m     154-11 
     16 Clevenger, John           FR Lipscomb                46.31m     151-11 
     17 Krause, Joel              JR SE Missouri             46.21m     151-07 
     18 Jacobs, Preston           FR U.A.H.                  45.67m     149-10 
     19 Eichorn, Alexander        FR SE Missouri             44.90m     147-04 
     20 Jones, Tim                FR Memphis                 44.37m     145-07 
     21 Carroll, Evan             JR Missouri S&T            44.34m     145-06 
     22 Reese, Maurice            SO Millsaps                43.84m     143-10 
     23 Thompson, Brandon         SO Alcorn State            43.23m     141-10 
     24 Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill            43.02m     141-02 
     -- Austin, Adam              JR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    SIU