Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 04:46 PM
                      Saluki Invitational - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                   
                                 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
    Finals
      1 McCall, Jeneva               SIU                     23.02m   75-06.25  10   
          22.66m  22.07m  22.07m  FOUL  22.51m  23.02m
      2 Fortney, Kim                 SIU                     19.11m   62-08.50   8   
          FOUL  18.49m  18.99m  19.11m  18.56m  FOUL
      3 Lozano, Sophia               SIU                     18.79m   61-07.75   6   
          17.88m  17.71m  18.61m  17.66m  FOUL  18.79m
      4 Price, DeAnna                SIU                     18.25m   59-10.50   5   
          16.62m  16.98m  17.01m  18.04m  18.25m  18.00m
      5 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State            16.29m   53-05.50   4   
          15.45m  16.08m  16.29m  FOUL  16.09m  15.58m
      6 Hillard, Amanda              SIU                     15.92m   52-02.75   3   
          15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  15.23m  14.89m
      7 Gaston, Ashley               SIU                     15.30m   50-02.50   2   
          14.64m  FOUL  15.30m  14.94m  14.71m  14.40m
      8 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay             15.05m   49-04.50   1   
          15.04m  14.93m  13.88m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL
      9 Weary, Kashmia               Southern Univ           14.83m   48-08.00 
          14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
     10 Echols, Sandra               Miss Valley             14.41m   47-03.50 
          14.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Dunning, Camille             Miss Valley             13.05m   42-09.75 
          13.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Paris, Addie                 Murray State            12.26m   40-02.75 
          12.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
     13 Moss, Ashley                 Murray State            12.16m   39-10.75 
          FOUL  12.16m  FOUL           
     14 Stewart, Autumn              Central Arka            12.09m   39-08.00 
          FOUL  12.09m  FOUL           
     15 Lacy, Brittany               Southern Univ           10.89m   35-08.75 
          10.89m  PASS  FOUL         
     16 Roach, Harley                Tenn Te                 10.57m   34-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.57m            
     17 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay             10.43m   34-02.75 
          10.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Arka              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Scott, Erin                  SIU                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Riley, Brittany              Unattached             X24.52m   80-05.50 
          23.00m  FOUL  23.83m  24.52m  FOUL  FOUL
     -- Berry, Gwen                  New York Athleti       X23.51m   77-01.75 
          22.08m  FOUL  FOUL  22.86m  23.51m  FOUL
     
    Event 2  Men Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                SIU                     21.63m   70-11.75  10   
          20.91m  21.63m  21.13m  21.54m  21.21m  20.93m
      2 Sauer, Bradley               SIU                     18.31m   60-01.00   8   
          FOUL  18.17m  FOUL  18.01m  18.12m  18.31m
      3 Otto, Collin                 SIU                     18.27m   59-11.25   6   
          18.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.53m  18.00m
      4 Semanisin, Greg              SIU                     17.15m   56-03.25   5   
          FOUL  16.71m  16.48m  17.15m  17.12m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian                SIU                     16.85m   55-03.50   3.50
          FOUL  16.42m  16.23m  16.85m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Foote, Brad                  SIU                     16.85m   55-03.50   3.50
          16.38m  16.83m  16.09m  16.22m  16.69m  16.85m
      7 Wideman, Curtis              SIU                     16.65m   54-07.50   2   
          15.76m  16.65m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake               15.90m   52-02.00   1   
          FOUL  15.00m  15.90m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL
      9 Armstead, Terron             Arkansas-Pin            15.31m   50-02.75 
          15.01m  FOUL  15.31m         
     10 Houston, D'Wayne             Southern Univ           14.39m   47-02.50 
          FOUL  14.39m  FOUL           
     11 Walker, Kyle                 SIU                     13.92m   45-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.92m           
     12 Davis, Kaydon                Arkansas-Pin            13.74m   45-01.00 
          FOUL  13.52m  13.74m            
     13 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin            12.89m   42-03.50 
          12.00m  12.74m  12.89m           
     14 Boone, Demetrius             Southern Univ           12.49m   40-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.49m           
     15 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             12.12m   39-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.12m           
     16 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake               11.57m   37-11.50 
          11.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
     17 White, Jerren                Arkansas-Pin            10.65m   34-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.65m           
     
    Event 3  Men Long Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 McCulloch, Micah             Southern Univ            7.34m   24-01.00  10   
          7.24m  7.08m  7.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Palacious, Douglas           SIU                      7.27m   23-10.25   8   
          7.12m  FOUL  6.97m  6.80m  FOUL  7.27m
      3 Bakana, Maxim                SIU                      7.25m   23-09.50   6   
          FOUL  6.97m  6.99m  6.74m  7.01m  7.25m
      4 Woodland, De'Andre           Southern Univ            6.97m   22-10.50   5   
          6.71m  6.68m  6.65m  6.55m  6.68m  6.97m
      5 Scott, Darius                Southern Univ            6.89m   22-07.25   4   
          6.64m  6.52m  6.36m  6.39m  6.85m  6.89m
      6 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Arka             6.84m   22-05.25   3   
          6.36m  6.11m  6.64m  6.33m  FOUL  6.84m
      7 Albert, Joshua               Southern Univ            6.66m   21-10.25   2   
          6.57m  6.66m  6.66m           
      8 Mason, Isaiah                Central Arka             6.64m   21-09.50   1   
          6.54m  6.64m  6.41m  6.35m  FOUL  6.52m
      9 Reeves, Eric                 SIU                      6.53m   21-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.53m            
     10 Ricketts, Bailee             SIU                      6.44m   21-01.50 
          6.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Ray, Damion                  Miss Valley              6.38m   20-11.25 
          6.38m  6.31m  6.20m          
     12 Jordan, Dean                 SIU                      6.20m   20-04.25 
          6.15m  FOUL  6.20m            
     13 Camp, John                   Central Arka             6.17m   20-03.00 
          5.95m  6.00m  6.17m            
     14 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                      5.78m   18-11.75 
          5.69m  5.75m  5.78m            
     15 Kiefer, Tyler                Rend Lake                4.96m   16-03.25 
          FOUL  4.96m  4.95m            
     -- Simpson, Travion             Miss Valley               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Dovovan, Loring              Unattached              X6.99m   22-11.25 
          6.77m  6.99m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL
     
    Event 4  Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              3.87m   12-08.25  10   
      2 Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay              3.42m   11-02.50   7   
      2 Harding, Caselyn             SIU                      3.42m   11-02.50   7   
      4 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri             J3.42m   11-02.50   5   
      5 Rea, MiKinley                Central Arka             3.27m   10-08.75   3.50
      5 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri              3.27m   10-08.75   3.50
      7 Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay              3.12m   10-02.75   2   
      8 Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State             2.82m    9-03.00   1   
     -- Lowery, Katie                Tenn Te                     NH            
     -- Hendricks, Katherine         Unattached              X3.57m   11-08.50 
     
    Event 5  Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody              SIU                      4.92m   16-01.75  10   
      2 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                      4.77m   15-07.75   8   
      3 Reese, Daniel                Central Arka             4.62m   15-01.75   6   
      4 Lietz, Alex                  SIU                      4.47m   14-08.00   5   
      5 Moix, Hunter                 Central Arka             4.32m   14-02.00   4   
      6 Baughman, John               SIU                      4.17m   13-08.25   3   
      7 Jordan, Dean                 SIU                      3.27m   10-08.75   2   
     -- Wilfong, Jeff                SE Missouri                 NH            
     -- Musgrove, John               SE Missouri                 NH            
     
    Event 6  Women Long Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Arka             5.63m   18-05.75  10   
          5.63m  5.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m
      2 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley              5.56m   18-03.00   8   
          5.56m  5.34m  5.54m  5.17m  5.19m  FOUL
      3 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             J5.56m   18-03.00   6   
          5.31m  5.49m  5.42m  5.56m  5.46m  FOUL
      4 Okafor, Nina                 SIU                      5.51m   18-01.00   5   
          5.51m  5.46m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Doucett, Janessa             Southern Univ            5.47m   17-11.50   4   
          5.47m  5.32m  5.34m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State             5.43m   17-09.75   3   
          5.43m  5.32m  5.24m  4.96m  4.98m  5.34m
      7 Randle, Sierra               Miss Valley              5.35m   17-06.75   2   
          5.34m  5.35m  5.32m  5.17m  4.60m  FOUL
      8 Conway, Ashley               Murray State             5.32m   17-05.50   1   
          5.04m  5.26m  5.04m  5.18m  5.18m  5.32m
      9 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State             5.30m   17-04.75 
          5.22m  5.30m  5.12m  5.29m  FOUL  5.24m
     10 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley              5.22m   17-01.50 
          5.22m  5.02m  4.98m           
     11 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka             5.21m   17-01.25 
          5.11m  5.21m  5.13m            
     12 Martin, April                Central Arka             5.04m   16-06.50 
          4.86m  5.04m  FOUL           
     13 Bruce, Rylie                 SIU                      4.90m   16-01.00 
          FOUL  4.90m  FOUL           
     14 Black, Jean                  Central Arka             4.78m   15-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.78m           
     14 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin             4.78m   15-08.25 
          FOUL  4.57m  4.78m           
     16 Keck, Kelli                  Tenn Te                  4.73m   15-06.25 
          4.58m  4.56m  4.73m           
     17 Acie, Marisa                 Rend Lake                4.66m   15-03.50 
          FOUL  4.60m  4.66m           
     18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka             3.53m   11-07.00 
          FOUL  3.53m  FOUL           
     
    Event 7  Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               SIU                     17.19m   56-04.75  10   
          16.50m  16.39m  16.13m  16.67m  17.19m  FOUL
      2 Fortney, Kim                 SIU                     15.30m   50-02.50   8   
          15.22m  15.00m  15.30m  15.24m  FOUL  14.80m
      3 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay             13.86m   45-05.75   6   
          FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Love, Malaikah               SIU                     13.71m   44-11.75   5   
          13.36m  13.51m  PASS  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL
      5 Gaston, Ashley               SIU                     13.24m   43-05.25   4   
          FOUL  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  11.48m  12.23m
      6 Price, DeAnna                SIU                     13.12m   43-00.50   3   
          13.12m  11.75m  12.45m  12.50m  11.84m  12.77m
      7 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State            13.05m   42-09.75   2   
          11.16m  FOUL  13.05m  12.09m  12.47m  12.00m
      8 Weary, Kashmia               Southern Univ           13.03m   42-09.00   1   
          12.67m  12.57m  13.03m  12.49m  12.49m  12.58m
      9 Scott, Erin                  SIU                     11.83m   38-09.75 
          11.62m  11.83m  11.57m         
     10 Bryles, Tasha                Central Arka            11.74m   38-06.25 
          FOUL  11.74m  FOUL         
     11 Lozano, Sophia               SIU                     11.53m   37-10.00 
          10.92m  FOUL  11.53m         
     12 Yslas, Lacy                  Tenn Te                 11.30m   37-01.00 
          11.21m  11.30m  FOUL         
     13 Stephenson, Melissa          Southern Univ           11.01m   36-01.50 
          10.87m  11.01m  FOUL         
     14 Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Arka            10.96m   35-11.50 
          10.96m  FOUL  10.96m         
     14 Hillard, Amanda              SIU                     10.96m   35-11.50 
          10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka            10.92m   35-10.00 
          10.83m  FOUL  10.92m         
     17 Echols, Sandra               Miss Valley             10.89m   35-08.75 
          10.42m  FOUL  10.89m         
     18 Conway, Ashley               Murray State            10.85m   35-07.25 
          10.63m  FOUL  10.85m           
     19 Paris, Addie                 Murray State            10.75m   35-03.25 
          9.06m  FOUL  10.75m         
     20 Borden, Madison              Tenn Te                 10.60m   34-09.50 
          10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Roach, Harley                Tenn Te                 10.50m   34-05.50 
          10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
     22 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay             10.13m   33-03.00 
          FOUL  10.13m  FOUL          
     23 Lacy, Brittany               Southern Univ           10.11m   33-02.00 
          10.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Hoffman, Rebekah             Southern Ind            10.02m   32-10.50 
          10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
     25 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Arka             9.58m   31-05.25 
          FOUL  9.58m  FOUL         
     26 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka             9.17m   30-01.00 
          FOUL  9.17m  FOUL         
     27 Black, Jean                  Central Arka             7.29m   23-11.00 
          7.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dunning, Camille             Miss Valley               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Duncan, Ashley               Unattached             X16.02m   52-06.75 
          15.79m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL
     
    Event 8  Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lambert, J.C.                SIU                     17.79m   58-04.50  10   
          16.22m  17.08m  16.75m  16.95m  17.79m  17.72m
      2 Armstead, Terron             Arkansas-Pin            17.65m   57-11.00   8   
          FOUL  16.20m  17.59m  17.26m  17.53m  17.65m
      3 Cooper, Brian                SIU                     16.20m   53-01.75   6   
          15.83m  15.31m  16.20m  16.16m  FOUL  15.76m
      4 Houston, D'Wayne             Southern Univ           16.14m   52-11.50   5   
          15.81m  16.13m  15.71m  16.14m  15.68m  15.80m
      5 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake               16.05m   52-08.00   4   
          15.10m  FOUL  15.62m  15.44m  15.66m  16.05m
      6 Wideman, Curtis              SIU                     15.84m   51-11.75   3   
          15.65m  FOUL  15.84m  14.98m  15.75m  FOUL
      7 Clott, Tyler                 SIU                     15.74m   51-07.75   2   
          15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  15.74m  FOUL
      8 Foote, Brad                  SIU                     15.45m   50-08.25   1   
          14.90m  15.37m  15.45m  15.37m  15.34m  FOUL
      9 Otto, Collin                 SIU                     15.05m   49-04.50 
          15.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     10 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake               14.92m   48-11.50 
          14.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Sauer, Bradley               SIU                     14.55m   47-09.00 
          13.16m  14.55m  13.80m         
     12 Semanisin, Greg              SIU                     14.40m   47-03.00 
          14.11m  14.40m  14.40m         
     13 Walker, Kyle                 SIU                     13.25m   43-05.75 
          13.25m  FOUL  13.19m           
     14 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             12.62m   41-05.00 
          12.62m  12.53m  FOUL         
     15 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin            12.33m   40-05.50 
          12.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Goldsberry, Chamarao         Miss Valley             11.43m   37-06.00 
          11.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
     17 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                     11.30m   37-01.00 
          FOUL  11.30m  FOUL         
     18 White, Jerren                Arkansas-Pin            11.23m   36-10.25 
          FOUL  11.23m  FOUL         
     19 Farris, Rusty                Southern Ind            11.02m   36-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.02m         
     20 Comer, Cody                  Southern Ind            10.92m   35-10.00 
          10.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Kiefer, Tyler                Rend Lake                9.05m   29-08.25 
          FOUL  9.05m  FOUL         
     22 Jordan, Dean                 SIU                      8.87m   29-01.25 
          8.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 9  Women Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               SIU                     12.91m   42-04.25  10   
          FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  PASS
      2 Culmer, Kenya                SIU                     11.37m   37-03.75   8   
          11.37m  FOUL  11.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3 Tucker, Jasmine              Arkansas-Pin            11.25m   36-11.00   6   
          10.88m  11.13m  10.97m  FOUL  11.18m  11.25m
      4 Okafor, Nina                 SIU                     11.19m   36-08.50   5   
          10.93m  11.07m  11.19m  11.03m  11.12m  11.14m
      5 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay             11.18m   36-08.25   4   
          FOUL  11.18m  10.92m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley             11.16m   36-07.50   3   
          10.97m  11.16m  FOUL  PASS  10.94m  10.82m
      7 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin            11.10m   36-05.00   2   
          FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  10.91m  10.87m  FOUL
      8 Wimley, Alicia               Miss Valley             11.03m   36-02.25   1   
          11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  10.46m  10.77m  11.03m
      9 Keck, Kelli                  Tenn Te                 10.59m   34-09.00 
          10.28m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  10.31m  FOUL
     10 Bruce, Rylie                 SIU                     10.56m   34-07.75 
          10.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Martin, April                Central Arka            10.53m   34-06.75 
          10.53m  10.46m  FOUL         
     12 Acie, Marisa                 Rend Lake               10.12m   33-02.50 
          10.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 10  Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya                SIU                      1.78m    5-10.00  10   
      2 Conway, Ashley               Murray State             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
      3 Forshey, Katie               Murray State            J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
      4 Potter, Jessica              Central Arka             1.60m    5-03.00   5   
      5 Love, Malaikah               SIU                      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
      5 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay              1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
      7 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
      8 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka            J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
      9 Keyes, Erin                  Tenn Te                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     10 Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     -- Mallett, Kiera               SIU                       FAIL            
     -- Ellis, Jasmine               Central Arka              FAIL            
     -- Black, Jean                  Central Arka              FAIL            
     -- Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay               FAIL            
     -- Martin, April                Central Arka              FAIL            
     -- Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka              FAIL            
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Washington, Bobby            Central Arka             2.08m    6-09.75  10   
      2 Washington, Micah            Rend Lake                2.03m    6-08.00   8   
      3 Branch, Kendrick             SIU                      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
      4 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                      1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     -- Jordan, Dean                 SIU                       FAIL            
     -- McCulloch, Micah             Southern Univ             FAIL            
     -- Ricketts, Bailee             SIU                       FAIL            
     -- Riley, Zach                  Unattached              X2.23m    7-03.75 
     
    Event 12  Men Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas           SIU                     15.19m   49-10.00  10   
          14.40m  14.62m  FOUL  14.90m  15.19m  14.51m
      2 Bakana, Maxim                SIU                     14.66m   48-01.25   8   
          FOUL  13.42m  13.87m  14.42m  FOUL  14.66m
      3 Woodland, De'Andre           Southern Univ           14.48m   47-06.25   6   
          14.37m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Criswell, Jaron              Central Arka            14.07m   46-02.00   5   
          13.59m  14.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      5 Branch, Kendrick             SIU                     14.03m   46-00.50   4   
          14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m
      6 Washington, Micah            Rend Lake               13.93m   45-08.50   3   
          FOUL  13.84m  13.32m  FOUL  12.94m  13.93m
      7 Simpson, Travion             Miss Valley             13.86m   45-05.75   2   
          13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      8 Taylor, Maurice              Rend Lake               13.74m   45-01.00   1   
          FOUL  13.74m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      9 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Arka            13.17m   43-02.50 
          13.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Camp, John                   Central Arka              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dovovan, Loring              Unattached             X15.17m   49-09.25 
          14.19m  14.49m  13.36m  14.88m  15.17m  14.79m
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Warren, Amiris               SIU                       7.67q  5 
      2 George, Tiffany              Southern Univ             7.68q  2 
      3 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka              7.73q  7 
      4 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri               7.81q  1 
      5 Cheadle, Lauren              SIU                       7.86q  4 
      6 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Arka              7.89q  5 
      7 White, Desiree               SIU                       7.96q  7 
      7 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              7.96q  4 
      9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay               8.00q  3 
     10 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay               8.01q  5 
     10 Parker, Kayante              Southern Univ             8.01q  3 
     12 White, McKenzie              SIU                       8.05q  2 
     13 Rolle, Kellie                Miss Valley               8.06   1 
     14 Sims, Raquel                 Southern Univ             8.07   7 
     15 Jacobs, Raequel              SIU                       8.08   5 
     15 Hausey, Raven                Southern Univ             8.08   6 
     17 Johnson, Tyler               Southern Univ             8.11   6 
     17 Shubert, Tess                SIU                       8.11   2 
     17 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay               8.11   4 
     20 Randle, Sierra               Miss Valley               8.13   6 
     21 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay               8.18   2 
     22 Anderson, Maya               Southern Univ             8.19   1 
     23 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley               8.20   3 
     23 Billings, Tessle             Arkansas-Pin              8.20   6 
     25 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley               8.31   2 
     26 Phillips, Justine            Tenn Te                   8.32   5 
     26 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               8.32   4 
     28 White, Tiffany               Austin Peay               8.37   3 
     29 Bejoile, Laquitsha           SIU                       8.39   1 
     30 Kimball, Brooklyn            Tenn Te                   8.41   5 
     31 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri               8.45   7 
     32 Pryor, Janese                Miss Valley               8.50   4 
     33 Seidl, Lauren                Southern Ind              8.56   6 
     34 Seidl, Erin                  Southern Ind              8.66   6 
     34 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley               8.66   4 
     36 Doucett, Janessa             Southern Univ             8.83   3 
     37 Grinder, Haley               Tenn Te                   9.06   1 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 George, Tiffany              Southern Univ             7.58   2  10   
      2 Warren, Amiris               SIU                       7.64   2   8   
      3 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka              7.65   2   6   
      4 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri               7.82   2   5   
      5 White, Desiree               SIU                       7.87   1   4   
      6 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay               7.90   1   3   
      7 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State             J7.90   1   2   
      8 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay               7.96   1   1   
      9 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Arka             J7.96   2 
     10 Cheadle, Lauren              SIU                       7.97   2 
     11 Parker, Kayante              Southern Univ             7.98   1 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harris, Jatarius             Miss Valley               6.99q  3 
      2 Collins, Anthony             Southern Univ             7.04q  4 
      3 Reeves, Eric                 SIU                       7.06q  6 
      4 Blandon, Lamar               Rend Lake                 7.10q  7 
      4 Benes, Matt                  SIU                       7.10q  5 
      6 Jackson, Isaiah              Central Arka              7.12q  4 
      6 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Arka              7.12q  3 
      6 Williams, Dominic            SIU                       7.12q  5 
      9 Nichols, Victor              Southern Univ             7.14q  7 
      9 Washington, Josph            Central Arka              7.14q  7 
     11 Weeks, Quinton               Miss Valley               7.15q  6 
     12 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri               7.17q  6 
     13 Brown, Sidney                Southern Univ             7.18   1 
     14 Farris, Rusty                Southern Ind              7.29   5 
     14 Jones, Rashad                Central Arka              7.29   6 
     16 Woodland, De'Andre           Southern Univ             7.30   5 
     17 McCulloch, Micah             Southern Univ             7.31   3 
     17 Clayton, Terrance            Southern Univ             7.31   2 
     19 Jackson, Spencer             SIU                       7.33   6 
     20 Miller, Malcolm              Arkansas-Pin              7.34   2 
     21 George, Marcus               Southern Univ             7.39   1 
     22 Fisher, Tyler                SIU                       7.40   2 
     22 Wilson, Robert               Miss Valley               7.40   2 
     24 Seals, Erich                 Southern Univ             7.44   1 
     24 Dove, Joe                    Arkansas-Pin              7.44   7 
     26 Smith, Ethan                 Southern Ind              7.46   4 
     26 King, Enos                   Southern Univ             7.46   2 
     28 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri               7.70   1 
     29 Comer, Cody                  Southern Ind              8.03   3 
     30 Burchett, Lloyd              Arkansas-Pin              8.07   4 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Collins, Anthony             Southern Univ             6.96   2  10   
      2 Harris, Jatarius             Miss Valley               6.98   2   8   
      3 Reeves, Eric                 SIU                       7.00   2   6   
      4 Blandon, Lamar               Rend Lake                 7.01   2   5   
      5 Weeks, Quinton               Miss Valley               7.08   1   4   
      6 Jackson, Isaiah              Central Arka              7.09   1   3   
      7 Nichols, Victor              Southern Univ             7.14   1   2   
      8 Williams, Dominic            SIU                       7.15   1   1   
      9 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Arka              7.19   2 
     10 Washington, Josph            Central Arka              7.23   1 
     11 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri               7.25   1 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              8.87q  1 
      2 Love, Malaikah               SIU                       8.91q  3 
      3 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Arka              9.10q  2 
      4 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               9.29q  2 
      4 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay               9.29q  2 
      6 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Arka              9.33q  4 
      7 Bejoile, Laquitsha           SIU                       9.36q  3 
      8 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka              9.37q  2 
      9 White, McKenzie              SIU                       9.43q  2 
     10 Broadnax, Treshauna          Southern Univ             9.63q  1 
     11 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri              10.17q  1 
     11 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley              10.17q  4 
     13 Potts, Sydney                Murray State             10.28   4 
     14 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley              10.41   3 
     15 Hogan, Casey                 Arkansas-Pin             10.43   1 
     16 Martin, April                Central Arka             10.66   1 
     17 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin             10.98   4 
     -- Tucker, Jasmine              Arkansas-Pin               DNF   3 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Love, Malaikah               SIU                       8.62   2  10   
      2 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State              8.81   2   8   
      3 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Arka              8.97   2   6   
      4 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay               9.11   2   5   
      5 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri               9.29   2   4   
      6 Bejoile, Laquitsha           SIU                       9.32   1   3   
      7 White, McKenzie              SIU                       9.36   1   2   
      8 Broadnax, Treshauna          Southern Univ             9.46   1   1   
      9 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka              9.74   1 
     10 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Arka              9.89   2 
     11 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri              10.09   1 
     12 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley              10.53   1 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Benes, Matt                  SIU                       8.30q  1 
      2 Seals, Erich                 Southern Univ             8.48q  2 
      3 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Arka              8.52q  1 
      4 Bankston, Jeremy             SIU                       8.60q  1 
      5 George, Marcus               Southern Univ             8.62q  1 
      6 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri               8.81q  2 
      7 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                       9.00   2 
      8 Hunter, Marquis              Southern Ind              9.07   2 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Benes, Matt                  SIU                       8.27   10   
      2 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Arka              8.45    8   
      3 Seals, Erich                 Southern Univ             8.46    6   
      4 George, Marcus               Southern Univ             8.54    5   
      5 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri               8.92    4   
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Barnard, Ninfa               Arkansas-Pin           5:09.68   10   
      2 Gibson, Lacey                SIU                    5:19.31    8   
      3 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay            5:21.65    6   
      4 Jablinski, Anne              Murray State          J5:21.65    5   
      5 Efurd, Courtney              Central Arka           5:22.76    4   
      6 Schweiss, Eileen             SIU                    5:23.20    3   
      7 Crusham, Kayla               Murray State           5:24.63    2   
      8 Bradley, Leah                Tenn Te                5:25.76    1   
      9 Parry, Tori                  SIU                    5:26.10  
     10 Kaiser, Kelsey               SIU                    5:26.81  
     11 Webb, Kara                   Tenn Te                5:26.96  
     12 Jones, Traci                 Tenn Te                5:38.21  
     13 Bartelt, Holly               Southern Ind           5:39.69  
     14 Cline, Rebecca               Tenn Te                5:40.71  
     15 Burke, Jodian                Miss Valley            5:40.72  
     16 Eggemeyer, Aleigh            Rend Lake              5:41.62  
     17 Pinkston, ShaNiece           Southern Univ          5:43.70  
     18 Noble, Monica                SE Missouri            5:44.01  
     19 Snipes, Megan                Central Arka           5:45.94  
     20 Williams, Emily              Tenn Te                5:47.57  
     21 Johnson, Alicia              Arkansas-Pin           5:47.89  
     22 Grimes, Anna                 Murray State           5:47.93  
     23 Wind, Laura                  Tenn-Martin            5:49.90  
     24 Lintzenich, Jacqueline       SIU                    5:51.75  
     25 Brown, Brittney              Tenn Te                5:53.90  
     26 Jones, Emily                 Tenn-Martin            5:54.40  
     27 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay            5:55.21  
     28 Forbes, Kathryn              Tenn Te                5:55.45  
     29 Minsberg, Elana              SIU                    6:01.40  
     30 Zissler, Ashley              SIU                    6:12.45  
     31 Mangler, Julia               SIU                    6:15.89  
     32 Esling, Ellen                SIU                    6:16.07  
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Dunbar, Daniel               SIU                    4:16.73   10   
      2 Anderson, Neal               SIU                    4:18.48    8   
      3 Haji, Kulayifi               SIU                    4:23.93    6   
      4 Schrader, Nick               SIU                    4:24.51    5   
      5 Ryan, Connor                 Central Arka           4:26.78    4   
      6 Lopez, Jose                  Miss Valley            4:27.45    3   
      7 Ehrenheim, Evan              SIU                    4:28.19    2   
      8 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Arka           4:28.83    1   
      9 Suarez, Bryan                Southern Ind           4:28.98  
     10 Merook, Adam                 Tenn-Martin            4:29.03  
     11 Kibet, Daniel                Miss Valley            4:29.86  
     12 Scott, Tallon                Tenn-Martin            4:31.84  
     13 Scheiber, Eric               Southern Ind           4:32.56  
     14 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri            4:33.77  
     15 Pounder, Vance               Tenn-Martin            4:34.34  
     16 Thomas, Derrick              Southern Ind           4:34.43  
     17 Serrano, Jose                Miss Valley            4:34.44  
     18 Kiplagat, Victor             Miss Valley            4:34.97  
     19 Pipak, Pierce                Central Arka           4:42.94  
     20 Lyles, Dexter                Arkansas-Pin           4:50.17  
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              56.77   1  10   
      2 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay              56.92   1   8   
      3 Jerson, Stephanie            Arkansas-Pin             58.60   2   6   
      4 Rotibi, Mobola               SIU                      58.98   3   5   
      5 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              58.99   2   4   
      6 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay              59.65   4   3   
      7 Scott, Evelyn                SIU                    1:00.09   3   2   
      8 Williams, Queona             Miss Valley            1:00.11   5   1   
      9 Dozier, May                  Southern Univ          1:00.21   1 
     10 Parker, Kayante              Southern Univ          1:00.43   2 
     11 Johnson, Jasmine             Central Arka           1:00.95   5 
     12 Wimley, Alicia               Miss Valley            1:01.30   7 
     13 Forshey, Katie               Murray State           1:01.57   6 
     14 Peterson, Jovanna            Miss Valley            1:01.64   3 
     15 Sims, Raquel                 Southern Univ          1:01.74   7 
     16 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley            1:02.02   6 
     17 Johnson, Tyler               Southern Univ          1:02.08   4 
     17 Anderson, Maya               Southern Univ          1:02.08   2 
     19 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Arka           1:02.22   5 
     20 Smith, Khadijah              Central Arka           1:02.26   6 
     21 Garlic, Darian               Southern Univ          1:02.58   1 
     22 Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay            1:03.13   8 
     23 Pattin, Natalie              Murray State           1:03.34   4 
     24 Cotto, Brittany              Tenn Te                1:03.47   8 
     25 McAllister, Antania          Central Arka           1:04.19   5 
     26 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka           1:04.42   7 
     27 Johnson, Leah                Central Arka           1:04.83   6 
     28 Melton, Alexandria           SIU                    1:05.40   8 
     29 Tanksley, Elisa              Tenn Te                1:05.47   8 
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mosley, Lemanuel             Southern Univ            48.87   1  10   
      2 Sidwell, Ryan                SIU                      50.13   3   8   
      3 Tanner, Chance               Central Arka             50.35   2   6   
      4 Weeks, Quinton               Miss Valley              50.46   1   4.50
      4 Taylor, Maurice              Rend Lake                50.46   4   4.50
      6 Raphael, Sage                Central Arka             50.53   1   3   
      7 Smith, Jawon                 SIU                      50.74   2   2   
      8 Green, Blake                 SIU                      50.79   3   1   
      9 Ray, Kelton                  Central Arka             51.03   3 
     10 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Arka             51.04   1 
     11 Smith, Dustie                Central Arka             51.21   3 
     12 Shelton, Quincy              SIU                      51.56   4 
     13 Collins, Anthony             Southern Univ            51.67   6 
     14 Hudson, Ananias              Central Arka             51.87   2 
     15 Winter, Earl                 Miss Valley              52.62   4 
     16 Washington, Quentin          SE Missouri              53.11   6 
     17 Jones, Brandon               Arkansas-Pin             53.69   5 
     18 Smith, Ethan                 Southern Ind             53.82   7 
     19 Mason, Isaiah                Central Arka             54.05   7 
     20 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              54.10   6 
     21 Jackson, Spencer             SIU                      54.13   5 
     22 Porchia, Joel                Arkansas-Pin             54.76   7 
     23 Wilkes, Henry                Arkansas-Pin             55.16   5 
     24 Hawthorne, Wesley            Arkansas-Pin             55.68   4 
     25 Kiefer, Tyler                Rend Lake              1:01.82   7 
     
    Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Barnard, Ninfa               Arkansas-Pin           2:15.50   10   
      2 Gallo, Allison               SIU                    2:17.22    8   
      3 Newton, Mary                 Southern Univ          2:21.37    6   
      4 Mornout, Jordan              Southern Ind           2:21.81    5   
      5 Gallagher, Kelley            SIU                    2:22.88    4   
      6 Chadwick, Jordan             Central Arka           2:24.18    3   
      7 Johnson, Alicia              Arkansas-Pin           2:24.66    2   
      8 Mclntosh, Sarah              SIU                    2:25.65    1   
      9 Bradley, Leah                Tenn Te                2:25.69  
     10 Beffa, Nichole               SE Missouri            2:26.03  
     11 Lucius, KC                   Southern Ind           2:26.06  
     12 Pinkston, Shariece           Southern Univ          2:26.34  
     13 Martin, April                Central Arka           2:26.49  
     14 Crusham, Kayla               Murray State           2:27.32  
     15 Weinzetl, Emily              Tenn Te                2:27.93  
     16 Efurd, Courtney              Central Arka           2:28.23  
     17 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            2:28.53  
     18 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay            2:29.79  
     19 Kaiser, Kelsey               SIU                    2:30.11  
     20 Jablinski, Anne              Murray State           2:30.93  
     21 Philpott, Jenna              Tenn Te                2:31.19  
     22 Webb, Kara                   Tenn Te                2:31.39  
     23 Estetter, Heather            Central Arka           2:33.45  
     24 Black, Jean                  Central Arka           2:33.56  
     25 Williams, Angel              Miss Valley            2:33.59  
     25 Braziel, Sharese             Austin Peay            2:33.59  
     27 Grimes, Anna                 Murray State           2:34.47  
     28 Meyers, Jade                 Southern Univ          2:35.19  
     29 Douglas, Mary                Central Arka           2:36.17  
     30 Reed, Toyzea                 Central Arka           2:36.99  
     31 Crews, Amber                 Southern Univ          2:37.50  
     32 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka           2:38.17  
     33 Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay            2:38.20  
     34 Connell, Dalis               Tenn Te                2:39.13  
     35 Mitchell, Elizabeth          Tenn Te                2:39.15  
     36 Minsberg, Elana              SIU                    2:39.65  
     37 Northam, Hannah              Tenn-Martin            2:40.00  
     38 Forbes, Kathryn              Tenn Te                2:40.51  
     39 Snipes, Megan                Central Arka           2:40.59  
     40 Zissler, Ashley              SIU                    2:42.52  
     41 Caldwell, Kendale            Tenn Te                2:43.56  
     42 Lucas, Grace                 Tenn-Martin            2:43.69  
     43 Satterly, Kayla              Austin Peay            2:47.46  
     44 Snow, Megan                  Central Arka           3:06.10  
     
    Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach                SIU                    1:53.02   10   
      2 Souleiman, Mohamed           SE Missouri            1:54.99    8   
      3 Medina, Oscar                SIU                    1:56.37    6   
      4 Kirchner, Kyle               SIU                    1:56.88    5   
      5 Callison, Michael            Southern Ind           1:57.32    4   
      6 Heffernan, T.J.              SIU                    1:58.64    3   
      7 Edmondson, Benjamin          Southern Univ          1:59.73    2   
      8 Rivera, Tivosiel             Rend Lake              1:59.85    1   
      9 Pett, Ryan                   Tenn-Martin            2:00.53  
     10 Hudson, Connan               Central Arka           2:01.41  
     11 Burke, Shawn                 Rend Lake              2:01.92  
     12 Suarez, Bryan                Southern Ind           2:03.48  
     13 Pounder, Vance               Tenn-Martin            2:06.77  
     14 Lyles, Dexter                Arkansas-Pin           2:07.33  
     15 Pipak, Pierce                Central Arka           2:09.63  
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              25.23  11  10   
      2 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay              25.61  11   8   
      3 Jerson, Stephanie            Arkansas-Pin             25.81   7   6   
      4 White, Desiree               SIU                      26.02  10   5   
      5 Williams, Queona             Miss Valley              26.13   6   4   
      6 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Arka             26.17   5   3   
      7 Cheadle, Lauren              SIU                      26.20  11   2   
      8 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              26.23  10   1   
      9 White, McKenzie              SIU                      26.35   6 
     10 Smith, Khadijah              Central Arka             26.42   1 
     11 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley              26.47   8 
     11 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State             26.47   4 
     13 Randle, Sierra               Miss Valley              26.51  10 
     14 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay              26.54   5 
     15 Jacobs, Raequel              SIU                      26.61   6 
     16 Garlic, Darian               Southern Univ            26.76   7 
     17 Dozier, May                  Southern Univ            26.80   9 
     18 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Arka             26.88   2 
     19 Pryor, Janese                Miss Valley              26.98   8 
     20 Billings, Tessle             Arkansas-Pin             27.03  11 
     21 Beard, Travon                SE Missouri              27.12   8 
     22 White, Tiffany               Austin Peay              27.14   5 
     23 Rolle, Kellie                Miss Valley              27.22  10 
     24 McAllister, Antania          Central Arka             27.26   3 
     25 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka             27.39   9 
     26 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin             27.41   2 
     27 Peterson, Jovanna            Miss Valley              27.46   4 
     28 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              27.50   7 
     29 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley              27.66   6 
     30 Hausey, Raven                Southern Univ            27.75  10 
     31 Richards, Brittnee           Central Arka             27.83   9 
     32 Phillips, Justine            Tenn Te                  27.85   3 
     33 Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay              27.86   7 
     33 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley              27.86   9 
     35 Broadnax, Treshauna          Southern Univ            28.13   1 
     36 Williams, Angel              Miss Valley              28.15   5 
     37 Melton, Alexandria           SIU                      28.17   3 
     38 Kimball, Brooklyn            Tenn Te                  28.19   4 
     39 Beffa, Nichole               SE Missouri              28.70   3 
     40 Tanksley, Elisa              Tenn Te                  28.75   2 
     41 Seidl, Erin                  Southern Ind             29.09   2 
     42 Hogan, Casey                 Arkansas-Pin             29.17   4 
     43 Potts, Sydney                Murray State             29.59   1 
     44 Grinder, Haley               Tenn Te                  30.07   1 
     45 Ghaazee, Tahirah             Central Arka             30.11   1 
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mosley, Lemanuel             Southern Univ            22.29   8  10   
      2 Nichols, Victor              Southern Univ            22.38   7   8   
      3 Brown, Sidney                Southern Univ            22.40   8   6   
      4 Williams, Dominic            SIU                      22.58   7   5   
      5 Tanner, Chance               Central Arka             22.77   5   4   
      6 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri              22.96   6   3   
      7 Blandon, Lamar               Rend Lake                23.00   6   2   
      8 Hudson, Ananias              Central Arka             23.07   4   1   
      9 White, David                 Miss Valley              23.12   7 
     10 Houff, Courtney              Central Arka             23.22   8 
     11 Harris, Jatarius             Miss Valley              23.24   2 
     12 Ray, Kelton                  Central Arka             23.28   8 
     13 Raphael, Sage                Central Arka             23.34   4 
     14 Washington, Quentin          SE Missouri              23.47   3 
     15 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Arka             23.57   5 
     16 Johnson, Jeremiah            Southern Univ            23.60   3 
     17 Farris, Rusty                Southern Ind             23.63   1 
     18 Clark, Ishma                 Central Arka             23.68   4 
     19 Miller, Malcolm              Arkansas-Pin             23.70   6 
     20 Washington, Josph            Central Arka             23.86   2 
     21 King, Enos                   Southern Univ            23.99   1 
     22 Dove, Joe                    Arkansas-Pin             24.05   4 
     23 Wilson, Robert               Miss Valley              24.15   1 
     24 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              24.18   3 
     25 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              24.30   2 
     26 Clayton, Terrance            Southern Univ            24.51   1 
     27 Hawthorne, Wesley            Arkansas-Pin             24.61   7 
     28 Wilkes, Henry                Arkansas-Pin             24.68   3 
     29 Hunter, Marquis              Southern Ind             24.80   2 
     30 Porchia, Joel                Arkansas-Pin             24.91   5 
     
    Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Chumo, Joyce                 Miss Valley           10:20.64   10   
      2 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay           10:22.01    8   
      3 Darnell, Sadie               SIU                   10:22.33    6   
      4 Wilson, Erika                Southern Ind          10:25.10    5   
      5 Oliver, Abbie                Murray State          10:25.88    4   
      6 Menghini, Krista             SIU                   10:26.07    3   
      7 Setzler, Erika               Central Arka          10:33.38    2   
      8 Mclntosh, Sarah              SIU                   10:34.81    1   
      9 Lucius, KC                   Southern Ind          10:37.24  
     10 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay           10:41.28  
     11 Curtis, Adrienne             Southern Ind          10:42.05  
     12 Haines, Emily                Southern Ind          10:47.68  
     13 Tauni, Winny                 Miss Valley           11:01.49  
     14 Mornout, Jordan              Southern Ind          11:04.10  
     15 Carroll, Emily               Central Arka          11:05.26  
     16 Craig, Elizabeth             Central Arka          11:07.88  
     17 McDonald, Melissa            SIU                   11:08.66  
     18 Woodbury, Leah               Southern Ind          11:11.65  
     19 Wardlaw, Amanda              Tenn-Martin           11:11.87  
     20 Knable, Alissa               Southern Ind          11:12.89  
     21 Luze, Neva                   Tenn-Martin           11:13.55  
     22 Jones, Traci                 Tenn Te               11:15.43  
     23 Noble, Monica                SE Missouri           11:26.41  
     24 Weed, Miranda                Austin Peay           11:27.63  
     25 White, Madison               Southern Ind          11:32.62  
     26 Williams, Emily              Tenn Te               11:35.47  
     27 Brown, Brittney              Tenn Te               11:43.92  
     28 Shaw, Kaylyn                 SIU                   11:44.28  
     29 Theilacker, Heather          Austin Peay           11:44.32  
     30 Heibel, Chelsea              Southern Ind          11:45.21  
     31 O'Donoghue, Meghan           Tenn Te               11:46.35  
     32 Lintzenich, Jacqueline       SIU                   11:51.97  
     33 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay           11:52.18  
     34 Effinger, Meagan             Central Arka          12:00.86  
     35 Parker, Emily                Central Arka          12:03.30  
     36 Noble, Emily                 Central Arka          12:07.50  
     37 Sopena, Madeline             SIU                   12:11.08  
     
    Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 O'Laughlin, Seth             Southern Ind           8:46.64   10   
      2 Carrera, Juan                SIU                    8:48.74    8   
      3 Wrage, Brad                  SIU                    8:49.69    6   
      4 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Arka           8:50.03    5   
      5 Cox, Will                    Southern Ind           8:54.77    4   
      6 Dixon, Brian                 SIU                    8:56.63    3   
      7 Callison, Michael            Southern Ind           9:00.54    2   
      8 Johnson, Colin               Tenn-Martin            9:01.56    1   
      9 Devine, Brendan              Southern Ind           9:06.88  
     10 Anderson, Ryan               SE Missouri            9:10.05  
     11 Viano, Austin                Southern Ind           9:10.29  
     12 Holmes, Matthew              Tenn-Martin            9:17.26  
     13 Scott, Tallon                Tenn-Martin            9:17.63  
     14 Martin, Matt                 Southern Ind           9:25.94  
     15 Pulliam, David               Miss Valley            9:27.45  
     16 Sparks, Benjamin             Tenn-Martin            9:28.91  
     17 Roberts, Josiah              Tenn-Martin            9:29.37  
     18 Lipari, Nich                 Southern Ind           9:35.01  
     19 Watkins-Lynch, Jimmy         Tenn-Martin            9:45.18  
     20 Lemmons, Cody                Tenn-Martin           10:04.09  
     
    Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Austin Peay  'A'                                    3:54.85   1  10   
         1) Johnson, Candace                2) Slaughter, Taelor              
         3) Hudson, Cenitra                 4) Grey, Chantelle                
      2 Southern Ill  'A'                                   3:55.00   1   8   
         1) Scott, Evelyn                   2) Cheadle, Lauren                
         3) White, McKenzie                 4) Shubert, Tess                  
      3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:58.14   1   6   
         1) Jerson, Stephanie               2) Johnson, Alicia                
         3) Tucker, Jasmine                 4) Barnard, Ninfa                 
      4 Southern  'A'                                       4:00.36   1   5   
         1) Johnson, Tyler                  2) George, Tiffany                
         3) Dozier, May                     4) Newton, Mary                   
      5 Southern  'B'                                      x4:03.83   2 
         1) Sims, Raquel                    2) Parker, Kayante                
         3) Garlic, Darian                  4) Anderson, Maya                 
      6 Miss Valley  'A'                                    4:04.75   1   4   
         1) Williams, Queona                2) Peterson, Jovanna              
         3) Barney, Tambriya                4) Rolle, Kellie                  
      7 Central Arkansas  'A'                               4:04.81   2   3   
         1) Ellis, Jasmine                  2) Johnson, Jasmine               
         3) Smith, Khadijah                 4) Chadwick, Jordan               
      8 Tenn Tech  'A'                                      4:09.95   2   2   
         1) Connell, Dalis                  2) Philpott, Jenna                
         3) Weinzetl, Emily                 4) Kimball, Brooklyn              
      9 Austin Peay  'B'                                   x4:17.66   3 
         1) Christian, Shannon              2) Braziel, Sharese               
         3) Colbert, Kelly                  4) Kirksey, Kendra                
     10 Southern Ill  'B'                                  x4:24.08   3 
         1) Melton, Alexandria              2) Gallo, Allison                 
         3) Gallagher, Kelley               4) Kaiser, Kelsey                 
     11 Murray State  'A'                                   4:24.86   2   1   
         1) Pattin, Natalie                 2) Campbell, Megan                
         3) Jablinski, Anne                 4) Potts, Sydney                  
     12 Tenn Tech  'B'                                     x4:32.17   3 
         1) Tanksley, Elisa                 2) Mitchell, Elizabeth            
         3) Caldwell, Kendale               4) Cotto, Brittany                
     
    Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:21.49   1  10   
         1) Raphael, Sage                   2) Tanner, Chance                 
         3) Ray, Kelton                     4) Harrison, Demarcus             
      2 Southern Ill  'A'                                   3:21.89   1   8   
         1) Sidwell, Ryan                   2) Green, Blake                   
         3) Shelton, Quincy                 4) Smith, Jawon                   
      3 Miss Valley  'A'                                    3:27.33   1   6   
         1) White, David                    2) Weeks, Quinton                 
         3) Winter, Earl                    4) Serrano, Jose                  
      4 Southern  'A'                                       3:30.33   2   5   
         1) Brown, Sidney                   2) Edmondson, Benjamin            
         3) Seals, Erich                    4) George, Marcus                 
      5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:35.24   1   4   
         1) Porchia, Joel                   2) Lyles, Dexter                  
         3) Dove, Joe                       4) Jones, Brandon                 
      6 Central Arkansas  'B'                              x3:40.73   2 
         1) Smith, Dustie                   2) Washington, Josph              
         3) Clark, Ishma                    4) Hudson, Ananias                
      7 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:45.02   2   3   
         1) Comer, Cody                     2) Hunter, Marquis                
         3) Smith, Ethan                    4) Farris, Rusty                  
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Southern Ill               195.50     2) Austin Peay                83.50
        3) SE Missouri                 52.50     4) Arkansas-Pine Bluff        48   
        5) Murray State                47        6) Central Arkansas           46.50
        7) Miss Valley                 33        8) Southern                   27   
        9) Southern Indiana            10       10) Tenn Tech                   3   
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Southern Ill               248        2) Southern                   96   
        3) Central Arkansas            74        4) Rend Lake                  29.50
        5) Miss Valley                 27.50     6) Southern Indiana           23   
        7) SE Missouri                 15        8) Arkansas-Pine Bluff        12   
        9) Tenn Martin                  1                                           
    
    Saturday, Apr 19
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lawrence, Kan. All Day
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket