Recap

    Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 09:32 PM
                    2012 War Eagle Invite - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                 
                            Hutsell-Rosen Track, Auburn, AL                        
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Puma                   11.30      11.10q  1.2  1 
      2 Selvon, Kai               SO Auburn                            11.43q  0.2  2 
      3 Prior, Alycia             FR Auburn                 11.65      11.67q  0.2  2 
      3 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                 11.70      11.67q  1.2  1 
      5 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                 11.50      11.71q  1.2  1 
      6 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached             11.32      11.75q  0.2  2 
      7 Crawford, Shelisia        SR Columbus St.           11.60      11.81q  1.2  1 
      8 Lightbourne, Charlesha    SR Georgia Stat           12.11      11.83q  1.4  3 
      9 Rolle, Tia                SR Alabama Stat           11.65      11.84q  0.2  2 
     10 Warren, Amiris            FR Southern Ill           11.76      11.84   1.2  1 
     11 Curry, Ebonie             SO Jacksonville           11.89      11.92   0.2  2 
     12 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State             11.60      11.95   0.2  2 
     13 Pope, Jasmine             JR Alabama Stat           11.91      11.99   1.4  3 
     14 Armstead, Camilla         SO Alabama                11.65      12.03   1.2  1 
     15 Thomas, Sarah             FR Alabama                11.75      12.03   0.2  2 
     16 Bates, Alexis             SO UAB                    11.54      12.04   1.2  1 
     17 Knox, Shakima                Unattached             11.75      12.10   0.2  2 
     18 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SO Columbia               11.70      12.14   1.2  1 
     19 Sewell, Brittany          SR Shorter                11.89      12.15   1.4  3 
     20 Williams, Mychea          FR Troy                   11.96      12.18   1.4  3 
     21 Hall, Ashley              JR Troy                   12.14      12.18   1.4  3 
     22 Sunderraj, Nirupama       FR Southern Ill           12.19      12.29   0.1  4 
     23 Lee, Latrice              SO Alabama Stat           11.85      12.34   1.2  1 
     24 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam           12.18      12.35   0.1  4 
     25 White, Desiree            FR Southern Ill           12.43      12.42   0.1  4 
     26 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam           12.11      12.50   1.4  3 
     27 Cheadle, Lauren           FR Southern Ill           12.57      12.55  -0.4  5 
     28 Boyd, India               JR Jacksonville           12.30      12.69   0.1  4 
     29 Tedford, Diamond          FR Alabama A&M            12.73      12.79  -0.4  5 
     30 Monroe, Morgan            SO Emory                  12.64      12.80  -0.4  5 
     31 Dyer, Alix                SR Emory                  12.43      12.80   0.1  4 
     32 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza           SR Emory                  12.70      12.84  -0.4  5 
     33 Jacobs, Raequel           SO Southern Ill           12.53      12.85  -0.4  5 
     34 Jackson, Jasmine          SO Shorter                12.49      12.94   0.1  4 
     35 Daniel, Marcianna         SR Alabama A&M            12.56      13.36  -0.4  5 
     -- Colbert, Tatiana          SO Georgia Stat           12.20         FS   0.1  4 
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Puma                   11.10      11.07   0.9 
      2 Selvon, Kai               SO Auburn                 11.43      11.42   0.9 
      3 Prior, Alycia             FR Auburn                 11.67      11.68   0.9 
      4 Crawford, Shelisia        SR Columbus St.           11.81      11.71   0.9 
      5 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                 11.67      11.74   0.9 
      6 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached             11.75      11.76   0.9 
      7 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                 11.71      11.78   0.9 
      8 Rolle, Tia                SR Alabama Stat           11.84      11.81   0.9 
      9 Lightbourne, Charlesha    SR Georgia Stat           11.83      11.86   0.9 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Kerron              Nike                   22.60      22.79   2.0  1 
      2 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                 23.10      23.32   2.0  1 
      3 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State             23.60      23.72   2.0  1 
      4 Armstead, Camilla         SO Alabama                23.50      23.74   2.0  1 
      5 Lightbourne, Charlesha    SR Georgia Stat           23.87      23.80   NWI  2 
      6 Watson, Angel             SO UAB                    23.96      23.85   1.6  3 
      7 Rolle, Tia                SR Alabama Stat           23.85      23.88   NWI  2 
      8 Jarrett, Jovanee             Puma                   23.80      23.88   NWI  2 
      9 Robinson, V'Alonee        SO Auburn                 23.90      23.93   1.6  3 
     10 Barrett, Shamira          SO Jacksonville           23.75      24.12   NWI  2 
     11 Blake, Dominique             Unattached             23.70      24.13   2.0  1 
     12 Funderburk, Kala          FR Memphis                23.78      24.14   NWI  2 
     13 Warren, Amiris            FR Southern Ill           24.62      24.32   0.8  4 
     14 Spikes, Lakeisha          SO Shorter                24.41      24.44   0.8  4 
     15 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SO Columbia               23.84      24.47   NWI  2 
     16 Thomas, Sarah             FR Alabama                24.10      24.51   1.6  3 
     17 Smith, Zanquetta          FR Columbus St.           24.52      24.63   0.8  4 
     18 Pope, Jasmine             JR Alabama Stat           24.68      24.67   NWI  5 
     19 Curry, Ebonie             SO Jacksonville           24.80      24.69   NWI  5 
     20 Brewer, Wande             SO Georgia Stat           24.93      24.70   NWI  5 
     21 Daniel, Laquita           JR Columbus St.           24.51      24.70   0.8  4 
     22 Ofoche, Uju               JR Columbia               25.20      24.73   0.5  7 
     23 Bell, Yamira              JR Columbia               24.40      24.74   0.8  4 
     24 Davis, Nicole                Unattached             23.94      24.75   1.6  3 
     25 Ballard, Ashley           SO Shorter                24.40      24.75   1.6  3 
     26 Moore, Tamara             SO Georgia Stat           25.20      24.80   0.9  6 
     27 McCluskey, Melissa        SO South Alabam           24.65      24.83   NWI  5 
     28 Sunderraj, Nirupama       FR Southern Ill           24.81      24.84   NWI  5 
     29 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam           24.65      24.92   0.8  4 
     30 Holden, Kennisha          JR Shorter                25.28      25.02   0.5  7 
     31 Lee, Latrice              SO Alabama Stat           24.69      25.07   NWI  5 
     32 Adams, Mia                FR Georgia Stat           25.36      25.15   0.5  7 
     33 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                 25.00      25.17   0.9  6 
     34 Hill, Adria               SO Troy                   25.32      25.30   0.5  7 
     35 Brooks, Gabrielle         SO Georgia Stat           25.62      25.36   0.6  8 
     36 Williams, Mychea          FR Troy                   25.67      25.40   0.6  8 
     37 Helm, Daisy               FR Shorter                25.00      25.43   0.9  6 
     38 Cheadle, Lauren           FR Southern Ill           25.75      25.57   0.6  8 
     39 Moreland, Tia             SR Shorter                25.00      25.60   0.9  6 
     40 Jones, Quaniqua           JR Memphis                24.82      25.69   NWI  5 
     41 White, Desiree            FR Southern Ill           25.68      25.97   0.6  8 
     42 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 25.90      26.00   0.6  8 
     43 Jacobs, Raequel           SO Southern Ill           25.58      26.06   0.5  7 
     44 White, McKenzie           FR Southern Ill           25.46      26.08   0.5  7 
     45 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza           SR Emory                  26.51      26.15   1.1  9 
     46 Scarlett, Samantha        FR Auburn                 25.70      26.23   0.6  8 
     47 Smith, Bronte             FR Memphis                26.12      26.38   1.1  9 
     48 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                26.10      26.58   1.1  9 
     49 Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam           25.90      26.65   0.6  8 
     50 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat           25.35      26.78   0.5  7 
     51 Lawson, Kinsley           FR Alabama Stat           26.70      26.85   1.1  9 
     52 Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam           27.14      27.17   0.6  8 
     53 Stewartson, Ashlie        SR Shorter                25.00      27.49   0.9  6 
     54 Gaines, Janikqui          FR Columbus St.           27.00      27.85   0.5  7 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Atkins, Joanna               Unattached             50.50      52.29   1 
      2 Muir, Jody-Ann            JR Miss State             52.47      52.89   1 
      3 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                 52.00      53.08   1 
      4 Blake, Dominique             Unattached             51.60      53.08   1 
      5 Iheoma, Ijeoma            SR Penn State             53.30      53.98   1 
      6 Neal, Keyona              JR Memphis                54.76      54.37   2 
      7 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State             53.05      54.64   2 
      8 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    JR Troy                   55.20      54.96   2 
      9 McGee, Dynasty            FR Penn State             53.61      55.31   2 
     10 Anyanwu, Doris            JR Penn State             54.60      55.35   1 
     11 Bell, Yamira              JR Columbia               54.14      55.43   2 
     12 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State             55.30      55.47   2 
     13 Morlu, Miata              SO Columbia               54.50      55.51   1 
     14 Chandler, Shani           SO Alabama                54.50      55.51   2 
     15 Barrett, Shamira          SO Jacksonville           55.40      55.71   2 
     16 Mays, Dacia               SO Alabama                55.60      56.21   3 
     17 Vaughn, Candice           JR Troy                   56.72      56.24   4 
     18 Colbert, Tatiana          SO Georgia Stat           56.17      56.26   3 
     19 Katchen, Thelyssa         JR UAB                    56.30      56.39   3 
     20 Holden, Kennisha          JR Shorter                56.50      56.68   4 
     21 Mahone, Jerrica           FR Alabama Stat           55.70      56.94   3 
     22 McCluskey, Melissa        SO South Alabam           57.68      57.10   4 
     23 Horton, Lecresha          SO Jacksonville           56.60      57.25   4 
     24 Mason, Monica             SO Memphis                56.21      57.55   3 
     25 White, Kyana              SO UAB                    57.04      57.79   4 
     26 Altidor, Lutrisha         SR Alabama Stat           55.34      57.88   1 
     27 Dyer, Alix                SR Emory                  56.75      57.90   4 
     28 Brewer, Wande             SO Georgia Stat           59.09    1:00.77   5 
     29 Gaines, Janikqui          FR Columbus St.         1:02.05    1:02.34   5 
     30 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam         1:00.00    1:03.47   5 
     31 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam         1:01.00    1:05.54   5 
     32 Lawson, Kinsley           FR Alabama Stat         1:01.00    1:06.05   5 
     33 Scott, Michelle           FR Alabama A&M          1:09.35    1:10.08   5 
     -- Slater, Tiffany           SO Troy                   58.86         FS   5 
     -- Daniel, Laquita           JR Columbus St.           56.50        DNF   3 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Klebe, Marta              SO Penn State           2:07.33    2:11.84  
      2 Fayen, Lauren             SR UAB                  2:07.00    2:12.71  
      3 Phalo, Shaquina           JR Alabama A&M          2:14.93    2:13.46  
      4 Shannon, Colleen          JR Penn State           2:08.46    2:14.16  
      5 Berggren, Samantha        FR Auburn               2:09.40    2:14.39  
      6 Kearney, Niamh            FR Georgia Stat         2:14.00    2:14.48  
      7 Rotibi, Mobola            FR Southern Ill         2:11.61    2:14.74  
      8 Taylor, Nandia            SO Memphis              2:15.82    2:15.12  
      9 Wright, Aubrielle         SO Alabama              2:14.44    2:15.78  
     10 Carey, Kanisha            JR Miss State           2:08.18    2:15.91  
     11 Towns, Whitley            FR Jacksonville         2:15.01    2:15.96  
     12 Derilus, Kesia            SR Alabama Stat         2:13.00    2:16.45  
     13 Smyth, Chelsea Rae        SR Miss State           2:14.89    2:16.51  
     14 Strickland, Mary Beth     FR Auburn               2:16.50    2:16.87  
     15 Lowe, Kendra              JR South Alabam         2:18.00    2:16.90  
     16 Kelly, Breana             SR Alabama Stat         2:13.11    2:16.98  
     17 Godwin, Sha'Doris         JR Shorter              2:19.00    2:19.07  
     18 Mitchell, Danyel          SR Georgia Stat         2:18.00    2:20.69  
     19 Tracy, Kevyn              SO Jacksonville         2:12.03    2:21.15  
     20 Woods, Kara               SO UAB                  2:21.00    2:24.42  
     21 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida         2:29.00    2:24.54  
     22 Blackman, Robin           FR Troy                 2:23.00    2:24.56  
     23 Smith, Soyong             SO Alabama Stat         2:21.66    2:29.41  
     24 Luther, Ashley            JR Valdosta Sta         2:32.80    2:39.48  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Christoforou, Stella      SO Georgia              4:28.57    4:36.40  
      2 Perry, Sarah              FR Georgia              4:40.00    4:43.19  
      3 Darden, Jasmine           SR Memphis              4:40.94    4:45.06  
      4 Mclntosh, Sarah           FR Southern Ill         4:46.71    4:46.43  
      5 Jensen, Kailey            JR Jacksonville         4:44.12    4:50.86  
      6 Usher, Renee              FR Columbus St.         4:57.06    4:52.32  
      7 Rubel, Jennifer           SO Georgia Stat         5:00.00    5:03.42  
      8 Pezzulo, Molly            FR Auburn               4:40.00    5:03.67  
      9 Papesh, Katie             SO Georgia Stat         5:06.10    5:07.47  
     10 Davies, Haley             SO Troy                 5:15.00    5:11.73  
     11 Dennis, Keyanna           FR West Florida         5:14.00    5:13.36  
     12 Barr, Lauren              FR Auburn               5:02.50    5:14.46  
     13 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida         5:11.00    5:15.17  
     14 Logan, Ashley             FR Shorter              5:12.00    5:16.40  
     15 Smith, Soyong             SO Alabama Stat         4:55.66    5:16.90  
     16 Turner, Hannah            FR Shorter              5:12.00    5:21.27  
     17 Luther, Ashley            JR Valdosta Sta         5:25.00    5:21.64  
     18 Labrada, Beatriz          JR West Florida         5:16.00    5:22.40  
     19 Cochran, Jamesha          SO Columbus St.         5:17.00    5:22.54  
     20 Lawson, Ansley            FR Georgia Stat         5:14.43    5:29.50  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Willemse-Brett, Lydia        Unattached                      4:29.20  
      2 D’alesssio, Lauren           Unattached                      4:30.66  
      3 Gilmore, Leigh            JR Alabama                         4:30.95  
      4 Huston, Katie             SO Miss State                      4:31.46  
      5 Will, Katlyn              SO Alabama                         4:32.30  
      6 Denton, Elsbeth           SO Alabama                         4:35.84  
      7 Lockhart, Dominique       SR Miss State                      4:36.46  
      8 Johnson, Kelsey           JR Alabama                         4:44.84  
      9 Kolakowski, Erika         SO Auburn                          4:53.18  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Paulson, Morgan           JR Troy                18:50.00   18:42.15  
      2 Derilus, Kesia            SR Alabama Stat        18:45.20   19:05.06  
      3 Porsch, Renea             SO West Florida        19:15.00   19:17.17  
      4 Parry, Kristin            FR South Alabam        19:23.16   19:22.13  
      5 Anderson, Zanny           SR Georgia Stat        18:50.00   19:29.25  
      6 Simpson, Shannon          SR UAB                 18:30.00   19:34.72  
      7 English, Moneka           JR Columbus St.        19:21.87   19:35.15  
      8 Spinks, Kelsey            JR Georgia Stat        19:10.09   19:46.53  
      9 Ashley, Ruth              SO West Florida        19:45.00   19:49.82  
     10 Nelson, Shelby            FR Columbus St.        19:46.00   19:53.61  
     11 Whitis, Stephanie            Atlanta TC          19:57.00   20:10.97  
     12 Cranford, Caley           SO Mercer              21:30.00   21:08.46  
     13 Knapper, Kasie            JR Mercer              19:50.00   21:08.62  
     14 Rodriguez, Andrea         SR Georgia Stat        20:30.00   21:16.20  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Niemann, Kacie            SO Mercer                         17:08.12  
      2 Lawson, Tori              SO South Alabam                   17:09.89  
      3 Briasco, Elizabeth        SO Auburn                         17:35.66  
      4 Fondren, Erin             FR Auburn                         17:36.98  
      5 Stefanoff, Hannah         SO Georgia Stat                   17:40.59  
      6 McGuff, Jodie             FR Miss State                     17:40.86  
      7 Myrex, Palee              SO Alabama                        17:43.82  
      8 Spicher, Shea             SO Shorter                        17:49.01  
      9 Gilmore, Sarah            JR Alabama                        17:50.59  
     10 Turner, Claire            SO Alabama                        17:53.97  
     11 Houle, Kacee              SR Georgia Stat                   18:12.64  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Laing, Kimberly              Puma                   12.90      13.09q +0.0  1 
      2 Lucas, Josanne               Adidas                 13.00      13.10q +0.0  1 
      3 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State             12.97      13.16q +0.0  1 
      4 Dixon, Vonette               Jamaica                12.95      13.20q +0.0  1 
      5 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State             13.40      13.37q +0.0  1 
      6 Bodie, Krystal            SR Auburn                 13.80      13.45q  0.3  2 
      7 Gilchrist, Danielle          Unattached             13.10      13.46q +0.0  1 
      8 Moore, Tamara             SO Georgia Stat           13.56      13.65q +0.0  1 
      9 Korte, Annimari              Finland                13.20      13.67q +0.0  1 
     10 Moss, Shantia                Unattached             13.70      13.70   0.3  2 
     11 Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Alabama                13.50      13.84  +0.0  1 
     12 Scarlett, Samantha        FR Auburn                 13.90      14.07   0.3  2 
     13 Patton, Jasmine           JR Troy                   14.10      14.17   0.3  2 
     14 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                14.15      14.31   0.3  2 
     15 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 14.40      14.38   1.2  3 
     16 McSwain, Akira            JR UAB                    14.04      14.41   0.3  2 
     17 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat           14.49      14.47   1.2  3 
     18 Jones, Quaniqua           JR Memphis                14.26      14.53   1.2  3 
     19 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam           13.98      14.60   0.3  2 
     20 Thompson, Paris           JR Alabama Stat           14.51      14.62   1.2  3 
     21 Bejoile, Laquitsha        SO Southern Ill           14.65      14.62  +0.0  4 
     22 Shelley, Jessica          FR UAB                    14.40      14.70   1.2  3 
     23 Hill, Adria               SO Troy                   14.52      14.76   1.2  3 
     24 Norman, Leah              JR Georgia Stat           14.70      14.77  +0.0  4 
     25 Smith, Bronte             FR Memphis                14.43      14.77   1.2  3 
     26 Washington, Tayla         SO Jacksonville           14.60      14.79  +0.0  4 
     27 Richardson, Fola          JR Alabama Stat           14.43      14.88   1.2  3 
     28 Monroe, Morgan            SO Emory                  15.05      15.02  +0.0  4 
     29 Covington, Brittany       SO Miss State             14.15      15.09   0.3  2 
     30 Williams, Narricka        FR Alabama Stat           14.59      15.11  +0.0  4 
     31 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                15.00      15.18  +0.0  4 
     32 White, McKenzie           FR Southern Ill           15.29      15.18   1.0  5 
     33 Dean, Luv                 SO Troy                   15.58      15.34   1.0  5 
     34 Lake, Zandra              FR Shorter                15.50      15.38   1.0  5 
     35 Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam           15.48      15.40   1.0  5 
     36 Davidson, Kryslynn        FR Shorter                15.20      15.61  +0.0  4 
     37 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      SR Emory                  15.60      15.66   1.0  5 
     38 Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam           15.16      15.90  +0.0  4 
     39 Defoor, Marina            SO Columbus St.           15.90      15.92   1.0  5 
     40 Haggins, Keiera           SR Shorter                16.00      16.17  -1.1  6 
     41 Warren, Oriel             SO Columbus St.           15.77      16.73   1.0  5 
     42 Dove, Raven               SO Alabama A&M            16.30      16.83  -1.1  6 
     43 Humphrey, Marquia         FR Alabama A&M            16.89      17.21  -1.1  6 
     44 McCullough, Jasmine       SR Emory                  14.80      26.40  +0.0  4 
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Laing, Kimberly              Puma                   13.09      13.08  -1.4 
      2 Dixon, Vonette               Jamaica                13.20      13.15  -1.4 
      3 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State             13.16      13.27  -1.4 
      4 Lucas, Josanne               Adidas                 13.10      13.27  -1.4 
      5 Gilchrist, Danielle          Unattached             13.46      13.48  -1.4 
      6 Moore, Tamara             SO Georgia Stat           13.65      13.55  -1.4 
      7 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State             13.37      13.60  -1.4 
      8 Korte, Annimari              Finland                13.67      13.74  -1.4 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Lucas, Josanne               Adidas                 55.00      58.07   1 
      2 Njoku, Leslie                Unattached             58.30      58.29   1 
      3 Gilchrist, Danielle          Unattached             56.50      58.44   1 
      4 Harley, Rachel            JR UAB                  1:00.96    1:00.05   2 
      5 Anyanwu, Doris            JR Penn State             59.90    1:01.07   2 
      6 Shubert, Tess             SO Southern Ill           59.69    1:01.43   2 
      7 Covington, Brittany       SO Miss State             59.20    1:01.94   1 
      8 Sturkie, Latasha          SR Jacksonville           58.80    1:02.01   1 
      9 Sturkie, Natasha          SR Jacksonville           59.00    1:02.37   1 
     10 Thompson, Paris           JR Alabama Stat         1:03.52    1:03.30   3 
     11 Bodie, Krystal            SR Auburn               1:00.30    1:03.53   2 
     12 Archer, Ocian             FR Miss State             59.30    1:03.64   2 
     13 Davidson, Kryslynn        FR Shorter              1:03.30    1:04.24   3 
     14 Scott, Evelyn             FR Southern Ill         1:03.55    1:04.32   3 
     15 Thomas, Lytrice           JR UAB                  1:01.45    1:04.57   2 
     16 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      SR Emory                1:04.78    1:04.87   3 
     17 Norman, Leah              JR Georgia Stat         1:00.53    1:05.07   2 
     18 Dean, Luv                 SO Troy                 1:05.39    1:05.44   4 
     19 Jude, Sarah               FR Shorter              1:03.70    1:06.07   3 
     20 Dove, Raven               SO Alabama A&M          1:09.00    1:06.74   4 
     21 Williams, Narricka        FR Alabama Stat         1:05.17    1:07.28   3 
     22 Henderson, Garyn          FR Troy                 1:11.54    1:07.42   4 
     23 Martin, Jasmine           FR Jacksonville         1:07.70    1:07.50   4 
     24 Scott, Brittany           SO Alabama A&M                     1:15.69   4 
     -- Williamson, Maya          FR Memphis              1:01.62         FS   2 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Showalter, Katharine      JR Georgia Stat        10:51.31   10:50.25  
      2 Massey, Sarah             SR Shorter             10:45.29   11:01.03  
      3 Kirk, Savannah            FR Georgia             10:52.00   11:08.16  
      4 Ramsey, Erika             FR Georgia             11:17.53   11:10.61  
      5 Weyer, Shannen            FR South Alabam        11:30.00   11:15.13  
      6 Bishop, Alison            JR Georgia Stat        11:19.00   11:27.81  
      7 Poole, Adriana            JR Miss State          11:12.18   11:27.91  
      8 Sinclair, Anna            SO Georgia Stat        11:24.00   11:36.87  
      9 Fulton, Gabby             FR Georgia             11:49.17   11:38.79  
     10 Smith, Soyong             SO Alabama Stat        11:56.21   11:49.65  
     11 Hodges, Raheema           JR Alabama Stat        11:34.66   12:01.41  
     12 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida        12:11.00   12:26.54  
     13 Koblitz, Brooke           SO Georgia             11:44.96   12:34.80  
     14 Knapper, Kasie            JR Mercer              12:37.77   12:52.97  
     -- Badie, Breiona            SO Shorter             12:00.00        DNF  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Auburn Elite  'A'                                   43.00      42.81   1 
      2 Auburn  'A'                                         43.50      44.14   1 
         1) Selvon, Kai SO                  2) Smith, Nivea SR                
         3) Cruder, Ashley SR               4) Williams, CeCe SR              
      3 Columbus St.  'A'                                   45.69      45.57   1 
         1) Smith, Zanquetta FR             2) Daniel, Laquita JR             
         3) Alexander, Asha SO              4) Crawford, Shelisia SR          
      4 Alabama State  'A'                                  45.45      45.97   1 
         1) Lee, Latrice SO                 2) Rolle, Tia SR                  
         3) Tavernier, Asha SR              4) Pope, Jasmine JR               
      5 Shorter  'A'                                        46.10      46.10   2 
         1) Walker, Ayana FR                2) Holden, Porsche SO             
         3) Sewell, Brittany SR             4) Spikes, Lakeisha SO            
      6 Troy  'A'                                           46.07      46.22   2 
         1) Cavazos, Ariel SR               2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney JR      
         3) Hill, Adria SO                  4) Williams, Mychea FR            
      7 Southern Illinois  'A'                              46.59      46.40   2 
         1) Warren, Amiris FR               2) Cheadle, Lauren FR             
         3) White, Desiree FR               4) Sunderraj, Nirupama FR         
      8 Penn State  'A'                                     45.40      46.96   1 
         1) Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO          2) Iheoma, Ijeoma SR              
         3) McGee, Dynasty FR               4) Anyanwu, Doris JR              
      9 Georgia State  'A'                                  47.50      47.49   2 
         1) Norman, Leah JR                 2) Colbert, Tatiana SO            
         3) Moore, Tamara SO                4) Lightbourne, Charlesha SR      
     10 Alabama A&M  'A'                                    43.26      50.81   1 
         1) Tedford, Diamond FR             2) Daniel, Marcianna SR           
         3) Thurmon, Destiny FR             4) Scott, Brittany SO             
     -- Uab  'A'                                            45.80        DNF   2 
         1) Smith, Kelli SO                 2) Watson, Angel SO               
         3) Katchen, Thelyssa JR            4) Bates, Alexis SO               
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Penn State  'A'                                   3:34.10    3:37.60   1 
         1) McGee, Dynasty FR               2) Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO         
         3) Iheoma, Ijeoma SR               4) Anyanwu, Doris JR              
      2 Memphis  'A'                                      3:41.78    3:39.10   1 
         1) Mason, Monica SO                2) Funderburk, Kala FR            
         3) Neal, Keyona JR                 4) Williamson, Maya FR            
      3 Auburn  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:42.99   1 
         1) Selvon, Kai SO                  2) Prior, Alycia FR               
         3) Williams, CeCe SR               4) Smith, Nivea SR                
      4 Uab  'A'                                          3:43.80    3:43.80   2 
         1) Harley, Rachel JR               2) McSwain, Akira JR              
         3) Thomas, Lytrice JR              4) Watson, Angel SO               
      5 Alabama  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:43.86   1 
         1) Armstead, Camilla SO            2) Chandler, Shani SO             
         3) Mays, Dacia SO                  4) Thomas, Sarah FR               
      6 Alabama State  'A'                                3:44.36    3:47.66   2 
         1) Altidor, Lutrisha SR            2) Pope, Jasmine JR               
         3) Mahone, Jerrica FR              4) Kelly, Breana SR               
      7 Uab  'B'                                          3:50.00    3:51.80   2 
         1) Barker, Shelby FR               2) Gibson, Kendra FR              
         3) White, Kyana SO                 4) Katchen, Thelyssa JR           
      8 Troy  'A'                                         3:49.28    3:51.85   2 
         1) Cavazos, Ariel SR               2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney JR      
         3) Vaughn, Candice JR              4) Hall, Ashley JR                
      9 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:43.00    3:52.23   1 
         1) Warren, Amiris FR               2) Sunderraj, Nirupama FR         
         3) Scott, Evelyn FR                4) Shubert, Tess SO               
     10 South Alabama  'A'                                4:06.85    3:56.64   2 
         1) McCluskey, Melissa SO           2) Schwartz, Lindsay SR           
         3) Hixon, Leah SO                  4) Lowe, Kendra JR                
     11 Memphis  'B'                                      3:53.64    3:56.88   2 
         1) Darden, Jasmine SR              2) Taylor, Nandia SO              
         3) Toldy, Laura SO                 4) Jones, Quaniqua JR             
     12 Troy  'B'                                         4:06.00    4:02.93   2 
         1) McMillan, Paige FR              2) Slater, Tiffany SO             
         3) Cobbs, Alexus FR                4) Barrett, Christina JR          
     13 Alabama State  'B'                                3:55.40    4:18.68   2 
         1) Lee, Latrice SO                 2) Williams, Narricka FR          
         3) Tavernier, Asha SR              4) Lawson, Kinsley FR             
     -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                             3:38.15        DNF   1 
         1) Sturkie, Latasha SR             2) Clemons, Elizabeth JR          
         3) Sturkie, Natasha SR             4) Barrett, Shamira SO            
     
    Women High Jump INVITATIONAL
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lowe, Chaunte                Nike                              2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.96 1.98 2.00 2.02 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Pressley, Maya            JR Auburn                            1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Doolittle, Jane              Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Schade, Krystle           SO Alabama                           1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
            P    P    O    O  XPP 
      4 Carney, Monica            JR Auburn                            1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Stewart, Bianca              Unattached                        1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Culmer, Kenya             SO Southern Ill                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     
    Women High Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Roberts, Monique          SR Columbia               1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Jennings, Morgan          FR Auburn                 1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Toldy, Laura              SO Memphis                1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Hall, Alyssa              JR Miss State             1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Berding, Kirsten          JR Memphis                1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 Rahn, Xenia               FR Memphis                1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      6 Barker, Shelby            FR UAB                    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXX 
      8 Harris, Chandra           SR Georgia Stat           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                1.65m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam           1.73m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- McSwain, Akira            JR UAB                    1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Harris, Melanie           FR Auburn                 1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Mackey, Shanique          FR Alabama A&M            1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXP 
     -- Gilbert, Jocilyn          FR Columbus St.           1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat           1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Dill, Abigaill            FR Miss State             1.60m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- Tyrell, Jahneel           SO Alabama Stat           1.67m         NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Paine, Alexis             FR Alabama                3.96m      3.85m   12-07.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.09 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      2 Palenchar, Amanda         SR Penn State             3.90m      3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Aiken, Briana             JR South Alabam           3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Hochreuther, Sabrina      FR Memphis                3.95m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      5 Jennings, Kimi            FR Memphis                3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Harding, Caselyn          FR Southern Ill           3.49m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Hawkins, Toni             FR UAB                    3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     -- Markiewicz, Ericka        JR Jacksonville           3.20m         NH            
         3.10 
          XXX 
     -- Reaves, Alexandria        FR Auburn                 3.50m         NH            
         3.10 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Jarrett, Jovanee             Puma                   6.70m      6.60m   0.1  21-08.00 
         6.44m(0.3) 6.53m(0.6) 6.53m(0.4) 6.60m(0.1) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0)
      2 Stuart, Bianca               Puma                   6.75m      6.51m   1.6  21-04.25 
         6.51m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.41m(0.4) 6.26m(-0.4) PASS      PASS     
      3 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State             6.12m      6.06m   2.1  19-10.75 
         6.02m(-0.1) 6.06m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.30m(-0.6) 5.75m(+0.0)
      4 Farquharson, Rochelle     SO Miss State             5.95m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
         5.89m(0.1) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.8) 5.46m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0)
      5 Ofoche, Uju               JR Columbia               6.10m      5.96m  -1.2  19-06.75 
         5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.96m(-1.2) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.9) 5.81m(-0.0)
      6 Eke, Nadia                FR Columbia               5.72m      5.81m   1.5  19-00.75 
         5.81m(1.5) 5.58m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
      7 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill           6.13m      5.80m   0.4  19-00.50 
         5.67m(+0.0) 5.66m(1.0) 5.80m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)
      8 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam           5.72m      5.73m  -0.7  18-09.75 
         5.63m(0.7) FOUL      5.73m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      9 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State             5.99m      5.68m  -0.7  18-07.75 
         5.62m(-0.1) 5.68m(-0.7) 5.53m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
     10 Okafor, Nina              JR Southern Ill           5.51m      5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
         FOUL(1.0) 5.64m(2.0) 5.47m(1.1)           
     11 Ewing, Sojourner          JR Miss State             5.91m      5.58m   0.8  18-03.75 
         5.55m(0.6) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.8)           
     12 Cobbs, Alexus             FR Troy                   5.67m      5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
         5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0)           
     13 Robinson, V'Alonee        SO Auburn                 6.20m      5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(1.5)           
     14 McCarver, Shayna          JR South Alabam           5.23m      5.43m   0.5  17-09.75 
         5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.43m(0.5)           
     15 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                 5.59m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
         FOUL(1.5) 5.31m(0.8) 5.38m(+0.0)           
     16 Cavazos, Ariel            SR Troy                   5.55m     J5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
         FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.38m(+0.0)           
     17 Brooks, Gabrielle         SO Georgia Stat           5.72m      5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
         FOUL      5.37m(0.5) FOUL                
     18 Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat           5.59m      5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
         5.35m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
     19 Adams, Mia                FR Georgia Stat           5.64m      5.34m   0.9  17-06.25 
         5.34m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
     20 Nugent, Angelia           SR Georgia Stat           5.70m      5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
         FOUL      5.33m(0.1) FOUL                
     -- Sanner, Breanna           SR Troy                   5.45m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Humphrey, Marquia         FR Alabama A&M            4.52m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      PASS      PASS                
     -- Tyrell, Jahneel           SO Alabama Stat           5.77m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Bloodworth, D'Arnca       SO Alabama A&M                        FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Mackey, Shanique          FR Alabama A&M            5.30m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
     -- Jones, Quaniqua           JR Memphis                5.60m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam           5.69m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
     -- Leyendecker, Alyssa       FR Jacksonville           5.30m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Gordon, Sheena               Unattached            13.50m     13.56m   1.2  44-06.00 
         13.56m(1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 13.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.41m(0.8) 13.34m(+0.0)
      2 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Unattached            12.68m     12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 12.24m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0)
      3 Eke, Nadia                FR Columbia              12.91m     12.52m  -0.3  41-01.00 
         12.38m(0.1) 12.52m(-0.3) 12.27m(-0.5) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.36m(-0.1)
      4 Nugent, Angelia           SR Georgia Stat          12.07m     12.26m  -1.6  40-02.75 
         12.26m(-1.6) 12.09m(+0.0) 11.78m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      5 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill          12.91m     12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
         FOUL(-0.1) 12.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      6 Hetherton, Chloe          SO Alabama               12.67m     12.24m  +0.0  40-02.00 
         FOUL      12.24m(+0.0) 12.22m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
      7 Aiken, Briana             JR South Alabam          12.32m     12.23m  -0.5  40-01.50 
         12.08m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.23m(-0.5) PASS      11.87m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      8 Brinker, Ebony            FR Miss State            12.35m     12.09m  -0.2  39-08.00 
         11.16m(+0.0) 12.09m(-0.2) 11.72m(-0.7) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0)
      9 Sanner, Breanna           SR Troy                  12.06m     11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
         11.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.43m(-0.6) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
     10 Uudmae, Merilyn           FR Alabama               12.37m     11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.6) 11.92m(+0.0)           
     11 Shaver, Tyronica          FR Troy                  11.72m     11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
         FOUL      11.63m(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)           
     12 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam          11.81m     11.57m   1.0  37-11.50 
         11.57m(1.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
     13 Barker, Shelby            FR UAB                   11.85m     11.46m   0.7  37-07.25 
         11.37m(+0.0) 11.46m(0.7) 11.16m(+0.0)         
     14 Carter, Shelbee           SO Jacksonville          11.50m     11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
         11.09m(+0.0) 11.19m(-0.1) 11.40m(+0.0)         
     15 Okeke, Queen              JR Columbia              12.75m     11.38m  -0.6  37-04.00 
         FOUL(-0.0) 11.38m(-0.6) 11.06m(-0.5)           
     16 Buschmann, Sarah          SO Alabama               11.62m     11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
         11.10m(0.8) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0)           
     17 Harris, Page              JR Jacksonville          11.55m     11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
         11.21m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0)           
     18 Okafor, Nina              JR Southern Ill          11.51m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
         11.14m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
     19 Lake, Zandra              FR Shorter               11.30m     10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
         FOUL      FOUL      10.96m(+0.0)         
     20 Tyrell, Jahneel           SO Alabama Stat          11.47m     10.90m  +0.0  35-09.25 
         FOUL      10.90m(+0.0) FOUL                
     -- Gibson, Kendra            FR UAB                   12.10m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat          10.70m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Thurmon, Destiny          FR Alabama A&M                        FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Towns, Whitley            FR Jacksonville          11.20m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- McCarver, Shayna          JR South Alabam          12.01m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
     -- Adams, Mia                FR Georgia Stat          11.12m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Richardson, Fola          JR Alabama Stat          10.61m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Cobbs, Alexus             FR Troy                  11.65m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     
    Women Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill          17.97m     16.91m   55-05.75 
          FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL
      2 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill          15.74m     15.37m   50-05.25 
          14.94m  15.00m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill          14.01m     14.04m   46-00.75 
          13.52m  14.04m  13.85m  FOUL  13.80m  13.57m
      4 Roach, Rickael            SR Southern Ill          14.02m     14.01m   45-11.75 
          14.01m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
      5 Jaarats, Britta           SO Memphis               14.77m     13.82m   45-04.25 
          13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  13.77m  FOUL
      6 Hotz, Allison             SO Memphis               14.65m     13.74m   45-01.00 
          13.45m  13.34m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
      7 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam          14.10m     13.70m   44-11.50 
          13.41m  13.39m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m
      8 Reeves, Carresa           FR Georgia Stat          12.33m     13.02m   42-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  12.52m  12.80m  12.03m
      9 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis               14.55m     12.99m   42-07.50 
          12.55m  FOUL  12.88m  12.78m  12.72m  12.99m
     10 Moss, Danielle            FR Jacksonville          12.74m     12.78m   41-11.25 
          12.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Bradford, Chatil          SO Columbus St.          12.60m     12.61m   41-04.50 
          12.34m  12.61m  12.42m           
     12 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                12.71m     12.25m   40-02.25 
          12.20m  12.25m  FOUL         
     13 Wyatt, Karen              SO Troy                  13.31m     12.18m   39-11.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.18m         
     14 White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat          11.98m     12.10m   39-08.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.10m           
     -- Barrett, Christina        JR Troy                  12.41m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Studstill, Nicole         JR Troy                  13.03m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Williams, Shannon            Unattached            12.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Tigner, Emma Lee          FR Alabama A&M           12.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Epperson, Marion          FR Alabama A&M           12.01m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Henry, Sydney             JR Georgia Stat          11.23m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Roberson, Samaria         FR Columbus St.          12.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Leyendecker, Alyssa       FR Jacksonville          11.97m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat          12.58m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Gaston, Ashley            FR Southern Ill          14.35m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam          13.52m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Discus Throw INVITATIONAL
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill                     55.49m     182-01 
          53.49m  54.68m  55.20m  54.07m  FOUL  55.49m
      2 Williams, Betty              Unattached                       49.10m     161-01 
          41.16m  FOUL  47.61m  43.84m  49.10m  47.75m
      3 Gaston, Ashley            FR Southern Ill                     46.60m     152-11 
          46.32m  46.60m  45.04m  46.18m  45.56m  44.40m
      4 Roach, Rickael            SR Southern Ill                     46.27m     151-10 
          41.44m  FOUL  44.88m  46.16m  45.82m  46.27m
      5 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam                     45.13m     148-01 
          45.13m  FOUL  44.40m  FOUL  43.30m  FOUL
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill          58.75m     59.45m     195-00 
          51.99m  48.10m  55.12m  FOUL  59.45m  55.22m
      2 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill          46.22m     48.95m     160-07 
          44.70m  FOUL  43.85m  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Walker, Erin              SO Troy                  45.71m     44.43m     145-09 
          44.43m  40.98m  FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  42.37m
      4 Rayford, Megan            FR Miss State            43.34m     43.70m     143-04 
          43.70m  40.10m  FOUL  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Studstill, Nicole         JR Troy                  45.34m     43.06m     141-03 
          FOUL  43.06m  FOUL  FOUL  42.34m  40.23m
      6 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis               48.22m     42.71m     140-01 
          42.65m  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m  42.12m
      7 Evans, Ashley             JR Troy                  43.86m     42.23m     138-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.23m  FOUL  FOUL  41.10m
      8 Williams, Shannon            Unattached            40.00m     41.18m     135-01 
          FOUL  41.10m  41.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Bernardo, Victoria        FR Auburn                           39.95m     131-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  39.95m         
     -- Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill          45.51m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Cowards, Favian           SR Miss State            41.14m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat          41.10m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Tigner, Emma Lee          FR Alabama A&M           40.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat          39.86m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Epperson, Marion          FR Alabama A&M           41.64m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Mackey, Shanique          FR Alabama A&M           40.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Henry, Sydney             JR Georgia Stat          29.86m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Roberson, Samaria         FR Columbus St.          40.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Reeves, Carresa           FR Georgia Stat          34.60m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                39.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Bradford, Chatil          SO Columbus St.          41.94m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva            SR Southern Ill          69.50m     66.63m     218-07 
          62.94m  63.78m  65.65m  66.63m  64.98m  64.81m
      2 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill          59.50m     58.88m     193-02 
          FOUL  57.61m  58.58m  57.16m  56.78m  58.88m
      3 Cowards, Favian           SR Miss State            60.84m     58.68m     192-06 
          FOUL  55.33m  56.19m  FOUL  58.36m  58.68m
      4 Price, DeAnna             FR Southern Ill          59.27m     57.50m     188-08 
          55.92m  FOUL  56.24m  57.50m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Holmes, Amethyst          JR Alabama               58.00m     55.66m     182-07 
          FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Roach, Rickael            SR Southern Ill          54.04m     55.42m     181-10 
          54.64m  53.86m  54.11m  54.22m  55.42m  53.41m
      7 Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam          59.96m     54.92m     180-02 
          54.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.92m
      8 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam          55.41m     53.94m     177-00 
          53.94m  49.44m  FOUL  51.94m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Jaarats, Britta           SO Memphis               52.11m     53.31m     174-11 
          53.31m  50.10m  46.20m  49.18m  49.04m  FOUL
     10 Stowers, Kathryn          SO Alabama               51.00m     50.23m     164-09 
          48.47m  50.23m  49.40m         
     11 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       SO Auburn                46.07m     48.88m     160-04 
          48.88m  FOUL  46.92m         
     12 Lozano, Sophia            FR Southern Ill          48.00m     48.58m     159-04 
          47.73m  48.58m  46.75m           
     13 Wyatt, Karen              SO Troy                  48.08m     48.31m     158-06 
          48.31m  46.68m  FOUL         
     14 Williams, Jasmine         SR Alabama               49.00m     48.27m     158-04 
          47.21m  46.44m  48.27m         
     15 Nobles, Savannah          SO South Alabam          49.51m     48.01m     157-06 
          46.66m  47.09m  48.01m           
     16 Studstill, Nicole         JR Troy                  48.07m     47.93m     157-03 
          46.00m  47.93m  FOUL         
     17 Wells, Cyarra             SO Memphis               50.52m     47.76m     156-08 
          46.71m  47.76m  FOUL         
     18 Forsythe, Brynn           JR Troy                  52.10m     46.89m     153-10 
          46.89m  44.86m  43.52m         
     19 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                44.98m     45.62m     149-08 
          41.66m  42.48m  45.62m         
     20 Barnes, Nia               FR Alabama               50.00m     45.27m     148-06 
          43.10m  44.55m  45.27m         
     21 Bryant, Shexnieavia       SR Alabama Stat          50.12m     44.58m     146-03 
          FOUL  44.58m  FOUL         
     22 White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat          45.58m     43.35m     142-03 
          43.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Henderson, Kesean         JR Georgia Stat          41.27m     40.79m     133-10 
          40.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Rayford, Megan            FR Miss State            41.00m     40.57m     133-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  40.57m           
     -- Williams, Shannon            Unattached            40.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat          41.12m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Howard, Angelica          SR Alabama               55.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Hines, Brittany           SO Alabama               43.00m     42.49m     139-05 
          36.48m  39.06m  36.62m  38.67m  39.56m  42.49m
      2 Hoke, Andrea              SR Jacksonville          42.97m     41.97m     137-08 
          41.46m  41.97m  39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  38.34m
      3 Rahn, Xenia               FR Memphis               40.88m     41.37m     135-09 
          40.78m  38.97m  40.29m  FOUL  41.37m  38.45m
      4 Bischof, Anna             SO Memphis               44.86m     41.08m     134-09 
          39.45m  FOUL  40.87m  39.93m  38.69m  41.08m
      5 Hoppis, Bekah             SO Alabama               42.00m     39.28m     128-10 
          39.28m  39.13m  39.11m  37.82m  36.20m  38.20m
      6 Barger, Lacy              SO South Alabam          42.24m     38.78m     127-03 
          37.72m  36.92m  38.78m  38.43m  FOUL  36.91m
      7 Prince, Taylor            SO Jacksonville          38.96m     37.89m     124-04 
          37.89m  36.92m  FOUL  FOUL  36.55m  35.85m
      8 Schnuelle, Megan          SO Troy                  39.96m     37.33m     122-06 
          FOUL  36.62m  37.33m  FOUL  FOUL  35.66m
      9 Williams, Maribeth        FR Jacksonville          38.88m     36.83m     120-10 
          FOUL  FOUL  36.83m  35.38m  36.68m  FOUL
     10 Dreyer, Mallory           JR Southern Ill          39.00m     36.68m     120-04 
          36.46m  FOUL  36.68m           
     11 Barnes, Nia               FR Alabama               40.00m     36.13m     118-06 
          36.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat          35.80m     35.17m     115-05 
          35.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Bernardo, Victoria        FR Auburn                37.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Salaam, Mookie               Adidas                  9.97      10.17q -1.3  1 
      2 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                 10.11      10.18q -1.3  1 
      3 Burns, Marc                  Adidas                 10.20      10.27q -1.6  2 
      4 Rowland, Marcus           JR Auburn                 10.08      10.40q -1.6  2 
      5 Rolle, Jamal                 Unattached                        10.55q -1.3  1 
      6 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                 10.40      10.61q -1.6  2 
      7 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State             10.35      10.61q -1.6  2 
      8 Farrier, Dushane          SO Alabama                10.35      10.64q -1.3  1 
      9 Brown, Darrel                Unattached             10.20      10.65q -1.3  1 
     10 Freeman, Neko             JR Troy                   10.45      10.67  -1.3  1 
     11 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State             10.59      10.71  -1.3  1 
     12 Maragh, Kristopher        FR Columbus St.           10.78      10.73  -0.6  5 
     13 Byrd, Sylvester           SO Alabama Stat           10.77      10.76  -0.6  4 
     14 Waithe, Stann                Unattached             10.71      10.78  -0.6  4 
     15 Scott-Wesley, Justin      FR Georgia                10.50      10.79  -1.3  1 
     16 McGhee, Payton            SR Troy                   10.45      10.81  -1.6  2 
     17 Martin, Benjamin          FR Troy                   10.76      10.81  -0.6  4 
     18 Moon, Bradley             SO Shorter                10.69      10.84  -0.6  4 
     19 Cleare, Aaron                Unattached             10.60      10.84  -0.5  3 
     20 Williams, Jeremy          JR Columbus St.           10.92      10.85  -0.6  5 
     21 Sands, Shamar                Bahamas                10.60      10.86  -0.5  3 
     22 Lockhart, Shawn           JR Alabama Stat           10.54      10.88  -1.6  2 
     23 Miles, Christopher        JR Georgia Stat           10.63      10.88  -0.5  3 
     24 Fisher, Joseph            FR Auburn                 10.51      10.89  -0.5  3 
     25 Williams, Dominic         SO Southern Ill           10.90      10.93  -0.6  5 
     26 Price, Anwar                 Unattached             10.48      10.97  -1.6  2 
     27 Sanford, Dexter           SR Alabama A&M            11.37      11.02  -0.2  6 
     28 Reeves, Eric              JR Southern Ill           10.65      11.02  -0.6  4 
     29 Tolbert, Joshua           SR Columbus St.           11.10      11.04  -0.2  6 
     30 Buckles, Ricky            SO Alabama Stat           10.90      11.10  -0.6  5 
     31 Stuart, Niles                Unattached             10.65      11.12  -0.5  3 
     32 Jackson, Spencer          FR Southern Ill           11.10      11.14  -0.2  6 
     33 Holley, Lance             FR Troy                   10.89      11.15  -0.6  5 
     34 Damicci, Grant               Unattached             10.60      11.21  -0.5  3 
     35 Edwards, Arthur              Unattached             10.50      11.21  -1.6  2 
     36 Vutescu, Stefan              Romania                10.40      11.21  -1.3  1 
     37 Bloxom, Adarius              Unattached             10.87      11.23  -0.6  5 
     38 Delisser, Sean            SR Alabama A&M            10.70      11.24  -0.6  4 
     39 Scott, CJ                 SO Shorter                11.20      11.25  -0.2  6 
     40 Lubin, Jeff               JR Alabama Stat           11.01      11.26  -0.2  6 
     41 Foxx, Milton                 Unattached             10.72      11.35  -0.6  4 
     42 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat           11.17      11.37  -0.2  6 
     43 Clay, Wesley              FR Shorter                10.97      11.37  -0.6  5 
     44 Williams, Jeffrey         SR Shorter                11.20      11.45  -0.2  6 
     45 Bilbrew, Marcus           FR Columbus St.           11.20      11.46  -0.2  6 
     46 Clark, Ahab               SO Alabama A&M            11.36      11.63  -0.2  6 
     47 Duarte, Joseph            FR Columbus St.           11.70      11.85  -0.2  7 
     48 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat           11.45      11.92  -0.2  7 
     49 Coleman, Ryan             FR Alabama                10.88      12.51  -0.6  5 
     -- DeHaven, Michael          SR Auburn                 10.34         FS  -1.6  2 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Salaam, Mookie               Adidas                 10.17       9.98   1.0 
      2 Burns, Marc                  Adidas                 10.27      10.08   1.0 
      3 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                 10.18      10.09   1.0 
      4 Rowland, Marcus           JR Auburn                 10.40      10.25   1.0 
      5 Rolle, Jamal                 Unattached             10.55      10.40   1.0 
      6 Brown, Darrel                Unattached             10.65      10.42   1.0 
      7 Farrier, Dushane          SO Alabama                10.64      10.48   1.0 
      8 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State             10.61      10.49   1.0 
      9 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                 10.61      10.52   1.0 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
      1 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                 20.60      20.47   0.5  1 
      2 Rowland, Marcus           JR Auburn                 20.50      20.79   0.5  1 
      3 Rolle, Jamal                 Unattached             20.60      20.84   0.5  1 
      4 DeHaven, Michael          SR Auburn                 20.64      20.90   0.5  1 
      5 Gehret, Brady             SO Penn State             20.69      21.04   0.5  1 
      6 Dameron, Randall          JR Shorter                21.50      21.23   0.7  3 
      7 Farrier, Dushane          SO Alabama                20.90      21.24   0.5  1 
      8 Bennett-Green, Brandon    SO Penn State             20.90      21.26   0.5  2 
      9 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                 20.89      21.26   0.5  1 
     10 Price, Anwar                 Unattached             21.25      21.30   0.5  2 
     11 Maragh, Kristopher        FR Columbus St.           21.20      21.31   0.5  2 
     12 McGhee, Payton            SR Troy                   21.41      21.45   0.7  3 
     13 Waithe, Stann                Unattached             21.30      21.46   0.7  3 
     14 Mills, Cowin                 Unattached             21.30      21.46   0.7  3 
     15 Butler, Vincent           SR Alabama Stat           21.79      21.47   1.1  5 
     16 Ferguson, Spencer         JR Auburn                 20.90      21.53   0.5  2 
     17 Extol, Dwayne             SO Alabama                20.75      21.68   0.5  1 
     18 Williams, Dominic         SO Southern Ill           21.97      21.70   1.2  6 
     19 Byrd, Sylvester           SO Alabama Stat           21.74      21.76   1.1  5 
     20 Williams, Jeremy          JR Columbus St.           21.86      21.78   1.1  5 
     21 Gilmore, Matt             FR Penn State             21.40      21.80   0.7  3 
     22 Porter, Clay              SO Auburn                 21.25      21.86   0.5  2 
     23 Huntley, Allen            JR Shorter                21.32      21.88   0.7  3 
     24 Sidwell, Ryan             JR Southern Ill           21.91      21.95   1.1  5 
     25 Hester, Kyle              SO Alabama                21.70      21.96   1.3  4 
     26 Roberson, Myguel          FR Shorter                21.40      21.97   0.7  3 
     27 Talton, Nigel             JR Shorter                22.00      22.05   1.2  6 
     28 Delisser, Sean            SR Alabama A&M            21.56      22.06   1.3  4 
     29 Green, Blake              FR Southern Ill           22.39      22.11   0.7  7 
     30 Moore, Tim                   Unattached             21.95      22.11   1.1  5 
     31 Chichester, Gerald        JR Columbus St.           22.48      22.11   0.7  7 
     32 Lockhart, Shawn           JR Alabama Stat           22.16      22.15   0.7  7 
     33 Jackson, Spencer          FR Southern Ill           22.32      22.30   0.7  7 
     34 Bennett-Green, Bernard    SO Penn State                        22.31   0.5  2 
     35 Holley, Lance             FR Troy                   22.37      22.35   0.7  7 
     36 Damicci, Grant               Unattached             22.00      22.41   1.2  6 
     37 Davis, Jamel                 Unattached             22.00      22.46   1.2  6 
     38 Tolbert, Joshua           SR Columbus St.           22.78      22.48   NWI  8 
     39 Clay, Wesley              FR Shorter                22.00      22.74   1.2  6 
     40 Smith, Corey              SO Georgia Stat           22.82      22.79   NWI  8 
     41 Grady, Lucas                 Unattached             21.90      22.81   1.1  5 
     42 Lubin, Jeff               JR Alabama Stat           22.91      22.84   NWI  8 
     43 Bilbrew, Marcus           FR Columbus St.           22.80      23.06   NWI  8 
     44 Bloxom, Adarius              Unattached             22.00      23.17   1.2  6 
     45 Edwards, Arthur              Unattached             22.20      23.35   0.7  7 
     46 Duarte, Joseph            FR Columbus St.           23.20      23.37   1.2  6 
     47 Reynolds, Dontrell        FR Alabama A&M            24.64      23.49   NWI  8 
     48 Sillmon, Seth                Unattached             22.80      23.71   NWI  8 
     49 Alexander, Quinton        FR Columbus St.           24.28      24.05   0.7  7 
     -- Rollins, Kasey            SO Georgia Stat           22.98         FS   NWI  8 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Gehret, Brady             SO Penn State             45.80      46.05   1 
      2 Harris, James             SO Miss State             45.62      46.31   1 
      3 Williams, Andrea             Unattached             47.00      47.24   2 
      4 Bennett-Green, Brandon    SO Penn State             46.20      47.29   1 
      5 Gilmore, Matt             FR Penn State             47.50      47.77   2 
      6 Lynch, Joel               JR Alabama                47.10      47.98   2 
      7 Patterson, Randy          SO Miss State             47.75      48.01   2 
      8 Nadolsky, Aaron           SO Penn State             46.99      48.04   1 
      9 Boyd, Kevin               FR Columbia               47.94      48.39   3 
     10 Butler, Vincent           SR Alabama Stat           47.89      48.48   3 
     11 Mills, Cowin                 Unattached             47.52      48.55   2 
     12 Danville, Neil            SR Auburn                 47.10      48.68   2 
     13 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State             47.20      48.81   2 
     14 Bennett-Green, Bernard    SO Penn State                        48.90   1 
     15 Green, Blake              FR Southern Ill           49.67      49.12   4 
     16 Kasson, Ethan             SO Georgia                           49.43   3 
     17 Barnaby, Daundre          JR Miss State             46.04      49.86   1 
     18 Porter, Clay              SO Auburn                 48.09      50.04   3 
     19 Schumacher, Garrett       SO South Alabam           49.00      50.11   3 
     20 Bray, Kevin                  Unattached             48.10      50.80   3 
     21 Devito, Brian             FR Alabama                50.50      51.06   4 
     22 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat           51.60      51.74   5 
     23 Spencer, Demarcus         FR Alabama Stat           52.20      52.19   5 
     24 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam           53.00      53.10   5 
     25 Shearer, Parker              Unattached             50.80      53.16   4 
     26 Alexander, Quinton        FR Columbus St.           53.50      54.73   5 
     27 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat           52.20      55.13   5 
     28 Saint-Jean, Carleddy      JR Alabama Stat           51.33      55.85   5 
     29 Hamilton, Jametreus       JR Georgia Stat           55.82      58.26   5 
     -- Butler, Jamal                Unattached             47.50        DNF   2 
     -- Brown, Darnell            SO Georgia Stat           50.00        DNF   4 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Brennan, Ryan             FR Penn State           1:49.30    1:50.30  
      2 Coachman, Golden             Unattached           1:47.71    1:50.39  
      3 Tansey, Liam              JR Columbia             1:49.14    1:50.49  
      4 Claflin, Connor           FR Columbia             1:49.24    1:50.56  
      5 O'Bryant, Zaven              Atlanta TC           1:49.30    1:50.93  
      6 Shoto, Steve              FR Miss State           1:50.60    1:51.84  
      7 N'Getich, Eliud           SR Shorter              1:52.00    1:52.31  
      8 O'Neal, Allen             SR Shorter              1:52.00    1:52.65  
      9 Morton, Kemper            SO Troy                 1:53.00    1:53.22  
     10 Hardin, Jonathan          FR Auburn               1:53.21    1:54.63  
     11 Sykes, Martinique            Unattached           1:53.09    1:55.83  
     12 Wolf, Julien              FR Memphis              2:00.50    1:55.90  
     13 Housley, Justin           FR South Alabam         1:56.29    1:56.23  
     14 Shields, Alex             SO South Alabam         1:56.60    1:56.27  
     15 Carter, Austin            FR Memphis              1:58.60    1:56.50  
     16 Mickens, Terrell          JR Alabama              1:54.20    1:56.71  
     17 Ender, Stephan            JR Memphis              1:53.65    1:56.80  
     18 Wilson, Ronny             FR South Alabam         1:57.35    1:57.02  
     19 Blake, Oliver             SR Alabama              1:54.00    1:57.02  
     20 Matheson, William         SO Emory                1:56.89    1:57.25  
     21 Mosley, Nigel             FR Troy                 1:56.00    1:58.36  
     22 Sanders, Reginal          SR Alabama A&M          1:57.20    1:58.78  
     23 Flores, Carlos            FR Alabama Stat         1:56.23    2:00.06  
     24 Hayes, Nicholas           JR Alabama              1:57.00    2:00.40  
     25 Vanderkleed, Chris        FR Georgia Stat         2:01.00    2:00.62  
     26 Lawson, Eric              SO Emory                1:58.02    2:00.73  
     27 Hayes, Hunter             FR Auburn               1:57.39    2:01.96  
     28 Rice, Christopher         SR Valdosta Sta         1:59.30    2:03.79  
     29 Douglas, Derek            FR Shorter              2:07.41    2:04.28  
     30 George, Shane             SR Troy                 2:03.00    2:06.25  
     -- Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached           1:54.00        DNF  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Ellwood, Stephen          JR Emory                3:57.60    3:55.99  
      2 Sykes, Martinique            Unattached           3:57.25    3:57.43  
      3 Neff, Danny               JR Georgia              3:45.68    3:57.54  
      4 Harper, Chris             SR Georgia Stat         3:53.00    3:57.65  
      5 Shields, Alex             SO South Alabam         3:58.97    3:58.13  
      6 Sims, Zach                   Unattached           3:56.00    3:58.80  
      7 Duckworth, Austin         JR Alabama              3:58.00    3:59.56  
      8 Joyner, Matt              FR Alabama              3:56.00    4:00.08  
      9 Heffernan, T.J.           SO Southern Ill         3:57.10    4:00.31  
     10 Wilson, Ronny             FR South Alabam         3:59.53    4:00.80  
     11 Saunders, David              Atlanta TC           3:59.00    4:00.92  
     12 Wolf, Julien              FR Memphis              4:02.08    4:01.02  
     13 Baumann, Cory                Atlanta TC           3:59.00    4:01.11  
     14 Svoboda, Miles            SR Georgia              3:51.77    4:02.33  
     15 Britton, Carson           SO Miss State           3:54.98    4:02.93  
     16 Li, Henry                 SO Miss State           3:59.84    4:03.17  
     17 Voyles, Wade                 Unattached           4:00.65    4:03.18  
     18 Kowalski, Roman           FR West Florida         4:02.70    4:04.19  
     19 Housley, Justin           FR South Alabam         3:58.97    4:04.81  
     20 Wearn, Jackson               Unattached           4:02.00    4:05.03  
     21 Limo, Peter               SR Shorter              3:55.00    4:05.64  
     22 Sanders, Mickey           FR Jacksonville         4:01.14    4:05.97  
     23 Carter, Austin            FR Memphis              4:05.71    4:07.22  
     24 Corder, Nathan            JR Alabama              4:02.00    4:07.94  
     25 Moore, Chad               FR Miss State           3:56.32    4:08.84  
     26 Cummins, Jordan           FR Jacksonville         4:10.23    4:10.62  
     27 Sykes, Dominique          JR West Florida         4:02.16    4:11.02  
     28 Rice, Christopher         SR Valdosta Sta         4:06.40    4:11.32  
     29 Black, Julian             SO Georgia Stat         4:07.00    4:13.22  
     30 Allison, Cole             SO Southern Ill         3:59.10    4:14.33  
     31 Tirop, Nicholas           SO Jacksonville         4:09.61    4:14.76  
     32 Black, Brandon            SO Georgia Stat         4:10.00    4:15.39  
     33 Skeie, Brandon            FR West Florida         4:15.00    4:21.18  
     34 Green, Andrew             FR Jacksonville         4:16.63    4:39.18  
     -- Reade, Fraser             JR Georgia              3:53.00        DNF  
     -- Reeves, Nathan            FR Columbus St.         4:01.99        DNF  
     -- Vernier, Cameron          SO Miss State           3:55.17        DNF  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Bradbury, Gary            SR Alabama                         3:44.51  
      2 Grimster, Kane            FR Auburn                          3:45.48  
      3 Rhodes, Jeff                 Unattached                      3:47.35  
      4 Lanzel, Aaron                US Navy                         3:47.77  
      5 Carroll, Mark                Unattached                      3:49.59  
      6 Sanchez, Juan             SO Miss State                      3:50.06  
      7 Sanders, Jeff             SR Auburn                          3:50.41  
      8 O'Bryant, Zaven              Atlanta TC                      3:51.19  
      9 Perez, Carlos             JR Shorter                         3:51.67  
     10 Kiboiywo, Felix              Auburn Elite                    3:51.73  
     11 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached                      3:52.15  
     12 Turnbull, Gareth             Ireland                         3:53.34  
     -- Hayes, Hunter             FR Auburn                              DNF  
     -- Hardin, Jonathan          FR Auburn                              DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Spevacek, Steven             Unattached          15:19.00   15:09.80  
      2 Prosper, Sony                Mercer              15:15.00   15:11.80  
      3 Rugut, Silas                 Unattached          15:20.00   15:12.60  
      4 Law, Jacob                JR Mercer              15:15.00   15:20.60  
      5 Duarte, Julian            SO Miss State          15:19.59   15:26.50  
      6 Bowers, Stephen           SO Columbus St.        15:20.00   15:27.10  
      6 Clark, Michael            SO Miss State          15:15.00   15:27.10  
      8 Miller, Jason             FR Auburn              15:33.94   15:29.10  
      9 Cooper, Daniel            JR South Alabam        15:45.00   15:31.41  
     10 Hamm, Alec                JR Troy                15:30.00   15:31.50  
     11 Bordelon, Ian             FR South Alabam        15:47.00   15:33.98  
     12 Boetje, Austin            FR Georgia Stat        15:25.02   15:34.10  
     13 Henderson, Andy           JR Columbus St.        15:20.00   15:35.60  
     14 Alverez, Valentine           Unattached          15:10.00   15:38.30  
     15 Law, Jeff                 FR Mercer              15:55.00   15:40.45  
     16 Carmichael, Caleb            Unattached          15:38.00   15:41.16  
     17 Mobbs, Jaccob             FR Columbus St.        15:20.00   15:43.40  
     18 Svidesskis, Chris         JR Mercer              15:45.00   15:45.56  
     19 Troub, Brandon            FR South Alabam        15:59.00   15:46.92  
     20 Westbrook, Derek          FR South Alabam        15:19.00   15:47.30  
     21 Kushinka, Marc            SR Mercer              15:50.00   15:57.79  
     22 Pendley, Josh             FR Mercer              15:45.00   16:00.70  
     23 Prickett, Nathan          JR Columbus St.        15:50.00   16:06.67  
     24 Scott, Andrew             FR Auburn              15:45.00   16:13.02  
     25 Weems, Andrew             JR Mercer              15:32.23   16:16.20  
     26 Dey, Ishan                SO Emory               15:28.78   16:24.80  
     27 Abdullah, Kasib              Mercer              16:15.00   16:27.20  
     28 McFall, Ryan              FR Columbus St.        16:20.00   16:31.80  
     29 Flores-Alvarez, Diego     SO Emory               15:48.97   16:46.77  
     30 Skiles, Brandon           FR Columbus St.        15:25.00   16:47.80  
     31 Haden, Cody               FR West Florida        16:00.00   17:06.00  
     32 Manning, Chris            SO Georgia Stat        16:59.00   17:34.57  
     -- Reeves, Nathan            FR Columbus St.        16:20.00        DNF  
     -- Neill, John               SR Columbus St.        15:20.00        DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Kenneally, Mark              Ireland                        14:14.36  
      2 Buhner, Niklas            SO Auburn                         14:25.64  
      3 Poncelet, Valentin        SO Georgia Stat                   14:54.37  
      4 Jaworski, Griffin         FR Auburn                         15:00.32  
      5 Whitehead, Josh              Unattached                     15:03.99  
      6 Peake, Joby               SR Auburn                         15:07.30  
      7 Johnson, Philip           JR Miss State                     15:07.54  
      8 Baumann, Cory                Atlanta TC                     15:10.56  
      9 Lenz, Adam                SR Miss State                     15:14.58  
     10 Blaich, Kristian             Atlanta TC                     15:14.93  
     11 Saunders, David              Atlanta TC                     15:23.83  
     12 Kirui, Enock              JR Troy                           15:26.07  
     13 Mueller, Samuel           SO Auburn                         15:26.58  
     14 Tomy, Tyler               SO Georgia Stat                   15:27.76  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
    =================================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Keddo, Eric                  Unattached             13.49      13.96q  0.9  1 
      2 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State             13.73      14.09q  0.9  1 
      3 Jackson, Robert           SR Memphis                13.82      14.10q  0.9  1 
      4 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat           14.20      14.49q  0.9  1 
      5 McDaniel, Donte'          FR Alabama A&M            14.47      14.51q  1.1  2 
      6 Curtis, Thaddeus          SO Troy                   14.65      14.52q  1.1  2 
      7 Forde, Tyrell             FR Memphis                14.33      14.57q  1.1  2 
      8 Benes, Matt               SO Southern Ill           14.68      14.64q  1.1  2 
      9 Rollins, Kasey            SO Georgia Stat           14.82      14.65q  1.1  2 
     10 Dunn, Jared               SO Georgia                14.40      14.76   1.1  2 
     11 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat           14.64      14.78   1.1  2 
     12 Walls, Howard                Unattached             14.10      14.80   0.9  1 
     13 Jordan, Ronald            SO Alabama Stat           14.19      14.94   0.9  1 
     14 Agee, Tyler               SO South Alabam           14.65      15.03   1.1  2 
     15 Norwood, Brandon          SO Troy                   15.15      15.14  -0.4  3 
     16 McDaniel, Darius          SR Alabama A&M            15.20      15.15  -0.4  3 
     17 Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam           14.83      15.37  -0.4  3 
     18 Jones, Tevin              FR Memphis                14.78      15.41   1.1  2 
     19 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam           15.56      15.62  -0.4  3 
     20 Shearer, Parker              Unattached             15.10      15.73  -0.4  3 
     21 Barnett, Tevin            FR South Alabam           15.65      16.00   0.3  4 
     22 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat           15.25      16.88  -0.4  3 
     23 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam           17.15      17.66   0.3  4 
     24 Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill           16.36      18.06   0.3  4 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ==============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
    ==============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Keddo, Eric                  Unattached             13.96      13.97  -0.3 
      2 Jackson, Robert           SR Memphis                14.10      13.98  -0.3 
      3 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State             14.09      14.14  -0.3 
      4 McDaniel, Donte'          FR Alabama A&M            14.51      14.46  -0.3 
      5 Curtis, Thaddeus          SO Troy                   14.52      14.51  -0.3 
      6 Benes, Matt               SO Southern Ill           14.64      14.60  -0.3 
      7 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat           14.49      14.74  -0.3 
      8 Rollins, Kasey            SO Georgia Stat           14.65      14.86  -0.3 
     -- Forde, Tyrell             FR Memphis                14.57         FS  -0.3 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached             49.20      50.96   1 
      2 Mayers, Emanuel           SR Miss State             49.63      51.01   1 
      3 Sharpe, Fred                 Unattached             48.96      51.64   1 
      4 Williams, Brandon         SO Memphis                52.48      52.28   1 
      5 Brunson, Drew                Shore AC               52.50      52.74   2 
      6 Lowe, Richard                Unattached             50.15      53.55   1 
      7 Barnett, Tevin            FR South Alabam           53.70      53.74   2 
      8 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                 53.88      53.96   2 
      9 Agee, Tyler               SO South Alabam           55.72      53.98   3 
     10 Curtis, Thaddeus          SO Troy                   53.86      54.60   2 
     11 Maat, Ojike               JR Memphis                54.15      54.92   2 
     12 Civitano, Adam            SO Auburn                 54.50      55.55   2 
     13 Howard, Kedemah           FR Shorter                56.00      55.91   3 
     14 Lee, Clifford             SO Auburn                 55.00      56.39   3 
     15 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam           54.40      56.46   2 
     16 Dyer, Douglas             FR Troy                   57.41      56.77   3 
     17 Jordan, Ronald            SO Alabama Stat           52.01      57.14   1 
     18 Jones, Tevin              FR Memphis                56.22      57.51   3 
     19 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat           55.97      58.33   3 
     20 Norwood, Brandon          SO Troy                   58.96      59.40   3 
     21 McDaniel, Darius          SR Alabama A&M                     1:01.71   3 
     22 McDaniel, Donte'          FR Alabama A&M            53.00    1:08.25   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Sparks, Charlie           SO Georgia              9:19.13    9:28.94  
      2 Long, Nick                SR Georgia                         9:38.89  
      3 McIllece, Robert          FR Miss State           9:37.61    9:42.68  
      4 Hoban, Brendan            FR Georgia                         9:42.70  
      5 Weems, Andrew             JR Mercer               9:42.43    9:54.33  
      6 Skinner, Robert           SR Memphis              9:49.34    9:55.41  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Shorter  'A'                                        40.23      40.22   1 
         1) Huntley, Allen JR               2) Moon, Bradley SO               
         3) Smith, Adika SO                 4) Wilson, Kirk JR                
      2 Alabama  'A'                                        40.20      40.93   1 
         1) Hester, Kyle SO                 2) Farrier, Dushane SO            
         3) Extol, Dwayne SO                4) Fuller, Kamal SO               
      3 Troy  'A'                                           40.36      41.76   1 
         1) Martin, Benjamin FR             2) Curtis, Thaddeus SO            
         3) Pritchett, Phillip SO           4) Freeman, Neko JR               
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              41.20      41.80   1 
         1) Reeves, Eric JR                 2) Jackson, Spencer FR            
         3) Benes, Matt SO                  4) Williams, Dominic SO           
     -- Columbus St.  'B'                                   44.20         FS   2 
         1) Bilbrew, Marcus FR              2) Duarte, Joseph FR              
         3) Alexander, Quinton FR           4) Jones, Jonathan JR             
     -- Alabama State  'A'                                  41.24        DNF   2 
         1) Butler, Vincent SR              2) Byrd, Sylvester SO             
         3) Lockhart, Shawn JR              4) Lockhart, Quantavious JR       
     -- Alabama A&M  'A'                                    41.53        DNF   2 
         1) Delisser, Sean SR               2) McDaniel, Darius SR            
         3) McDaniel, Donte' FR             4) Malone, Marion SO              
     -- Miss State  'A'                                     39.17        DNF   1 
         1) Christian, Justin SR            2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR            
         3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO               
     -- Columbus St.  'A'                                   41.20        DNF   1 
         1) Maragh, Kristopher FR           2) Tolbert, Joshua SR             
         3) Chichester, Gerald JR           4) Williams, Jeremy JR            
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    =========================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Auburn  'A'                                       3:12.00    3:13.94  
         1) Hardy, Jeremy FR                2) Holt, Cameron FR               
         3) Danville, Neil SR               4) Ferguson, Spencer JR           
      2 Columbus St.  'A'                                 3:16.00    3:19.70  
         1) Chichester, Gerald JR           2) Maragh, Kristopher FR          
         3) Tolbert, Joshua SR              4) Williams, Jeremy JR            
      3 Troy  'A'                                         3:17.59    3:20.77  
         1) Curtis, Thaddeus SO             2) Upshaw, Chris SR               
         3) Lynn, Chaun FR                  4) Calhoun, Zachary FR            
      4 Viking Express  'A'                               3:15.00    3:27.80  
      5 South Alabama  'B'                                           3:35.11  
     -- Troy  'B'                                         3:23.00        DNF  
         1) McGhee, Payton SR               2) Crompton, Coren FR             
         3) Dyer, Douglas FR                4) Pritchett, Phillip SO          
     
    Men High Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Thomas, Donald               Nike                   2.30m      2.26m    7-05.00 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.30 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Smith, DJ                 SO Auburn                 2.22m      2.23m    7-03.75 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.20 2.23 2.26 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Ingraham, Ryan               Bahamas                           2.17m    7-01.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.20 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Lynwood, Darius           SO Memphis                2.18m      2.12m    6-11.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Campbell, Tyler           JR Alabama                2.18m     J2.12m    6-11.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Hendershot, Jon           SO Penn State             2.14m      2.07m    6-09.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Henry, Larry              JR Troy                   2.13m      2.02m    6-07.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Tucker, Josh              SR Miss State             2.05m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Reilly, Sean              JR Penn State             2.18m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     10 Golson, Isiah             SR Alabama Stat           1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
         1.92 1.97 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Branch, Kendrick          SR Southern Ill           2.01m         NH            
         1.92 1.97 
            P  XXX 
     -- Spencer, Demarcus         FR Alabama Stat           1.86m         NH            
         1.92 
          XXX 
     -- McClammy, Afton           FR Alabama A&M                          NH            
         1.92 1.97 
            P  XXX 
     -- McClelland, Michael       FR Penn State             2.04m         NH            
         1.92 
          XXX 
     -- Harris, James             SO Miss State             2.25m         NH            
         1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
            P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Jones, Jonathan           JR Columbus St.           1.98m         NH            
         1.92 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody           SR Southern Ill           5.35m      5.30m   17-04.50 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
            P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Crenshaw, Austin          SO Memphis                5.14m      5.20m   17-00.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Pujats, Karlis            SR Memphis                5.26m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
            P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
      4 Johnson, Mark                Unattached             5.50m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      5 Bourgeouis, John          FR Miss State             4.66m      4.75m   15-07.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Sidwell, Ryan             JR Southern Ill           4.91m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Johnson, Patrick          JR Miss State             5.00m      4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Farrell, Nick             SO Auburn                 5.00m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      9 Crompton, Coren           FR Troy                   4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 
            O    O  XXX 
     10 Krause, Taylor            FR South Alabam           4.71m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.30 4.45 4.60 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     11 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                 4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.30 4.45 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Henley, William           JR South Alabam           4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.30 4.45 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Johnson, Samuel           FR Troy                   4.67m         NH            
         4.30 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State             7.95m      7.61m   0.4  24-11.75 
         7.31m(-1.0) 7.61m(0.4) 7.43m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0) 7.31m(-1.7) PASS     
      2 Fuller, Kamal             SO Alabama                7.73m      7.56m   0.1  24-09.75 
         7.04m(0.4) 7.56m(0.1) 7.26m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      3 Morgan, Carl                 Unattached             8.02m      7.42m  -1.0  24-04.25 
         7.35m(-1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.7) 7.42m(-1.0) 7.28m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6)
      4 Stuart, Niles                Unattached             7.72m      7.31m   0.7  23-11.75 
         FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 7.16m(-0.7) 7.04m(-0.2) 7.31m(0.7) 7.29m(-1.6)
      5 Morgan, Carlos               Unattached             7.89m     J7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
         FOUL(0.9) 7.31m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.91m(-1.2) FOUL(0.4)
      6 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                7.15m      7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
         6.47m(1.0) 6.76m(0.1) 6.96m(-2.3) 6.99m(-0.3) 7.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
      7 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill           7.27m      7.06m   0.2  23-02.00 
         FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) 7.06m(0.2) 6.76m(-0.7) FOUL(-8.1) FOUL(-1.3)
      8 Reeves, Eric              JR Southern Ill           7.14m      6.93m   0.8  22-09.00 
         6.84m(-0.2) 6.93m(0.8) 6.54m(-0.4) 6.51m(-1.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.62m(-2.6)
      9 Conway, Joe                  Unattached             7.47m      6.82m   1.0  22-04.50 
         6.56m(-0.5) 6.82m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.82m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)
     10 Lynn, Chaun               FR Troy                   7.08m      6.76m   0.6  22-02.25 
         6.76m(0.6) 6.47m(-0.5) 6.69m(0.7)           
     11 Turner, Morrie            JR Miss State             7.10m     J6.76m  -0.2  22-02.25 
         3.63m(1.3) 6.76m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5)         
     12 Bakana, Maxim             SR Southern Ill           7.25m      6.74m  -1.8  22-01.50 
         6.74m(-1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8)           
     13 Sanford, Jonathan         SO Alabama A&M            6.93m      6.69m   1.4  21-11.50 
         FOUL(0.6) 6.69m(1.4) FOUL(0.1)           
     14 White, Jaleen             SO Memphis                7.03m      6.64m   0.8  21-09.50 
         6.64m(0.8) 6.51m(1.2) FOUL                
     15 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat           6.42m      6.48m   0.1  21-03.25 
         6.20m(0.5) 6.48m(0.1) 6.38m(0.2)         
     16 Williams, Jeffrey         SR Shorter                6.85m      6.44m   0.6  21-01.50 
         6.36m(1.1) 6.44m(0.6) 6.35m(-0.1)           
     17 Scott, CJ                 SO Shorter                6.65m      6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
         FOUL      6.33m(1.9) 6.22m(0.4)         
     18 Sanford, Dexter           SR Alabama A&M            6.84m     J6.33m   1.2  20-09.25 
         FOUL      6.33m(1.2) FOUL(2.0)           
     -- Shearer, Parker              Unattached             6.40m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Ledlum, LaSalle           SO Georgia Stat           6.06m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Battiste, Jourdan         SO Alabama                6.78m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Gunn, Kenneth             JR Alabama A&M            5.61m       FOUL                 
         PASS      FOUL      FOUL                
     -- Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam           6.42m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam           6.30m       FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Holmes, Trebor            SO Shorter                7.50m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3)           
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ========================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
    ========================================================================================
      1 Sands, Leevan                Mizuno                17.00m     16.90m  -0.1  55-05.50 
         13.99m(0.5) 16.51m(0.1) 16.78m(1.9) 16.69m(-0.4) 16.90m(-0.1) PASS     
      2 Harper, Jason             SO Miss State            15.61m     15.51m   0.4  50-10.75 
         14.63m(+0.0) 14.95m(-0.6) 14.80m(0.4) 14.91m(-1.2) 15.06m(1.2) 15.51m(0.4)
      3 Bakana, Maxim             SR Southern Ill          14.67m     14.81m   0.1  48-07.25 
         13.46m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 14.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 14.81m(0.1) FOUL(-1.6)
      4 Cherfils, Sadrac          JR Shorter               15.24m     14.78m  -0.3  48-06.00 
         14.78m(-0.3) 14.34m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 14.42m(-0.7) 14.35m(1.9) FOUL(-0.7)
      5 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill          15.22m     14.71m   0.8  48-03.25 
         FOUL(-0.3) 14.60m(-0.6) 14.71m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.3)
      6 Campbell, Warrick         SO Alabama               15.23m     14.44m   0.6  47-04.50 
         14.44m(0.6) 14.42m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)
      7 Martistee, Delonte        FR Troy                  14.88m     14.29m   0.7  46-10.75 
         14.12m(-0.5) 14.04m(-0.4) 14.29m(0.7) 13.55m(-0.5) 13.88m(0.3) 14.04m(-1.0)
      8 Smutherman, Dale             Unattached            16.00m     14.01m   0.3  45-11.75 
         14.01m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.8)
      9 Branch, Kendrick          SR Southern Ill          14.28m     13.66m   0.1  44-09.75 
         13.66m(0.1) 13.63m(1.8) 13.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.8)
     10 Howard, Kedemah           FR Shorter               14.38m     13.61m  -1.0  44-08.00 
         13.61m(-1.0) 13.48m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
     11 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat          14.32m     13.31m   0.5  43-08.00 
         13.31m(0.5) 13.20m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
     -- Young, Dylan              FR Alabama Stat          13.61m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
     -- Sanford, Jonathan         SO Alabama A&M           14.00m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2)           
     -- Johnson, Vincent          SR Southern Ill          14.38m       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)           
     
    Men Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                20.08m     18.32m   60-01.25 
          18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Wesela, Ed                SR Miss State            17.10m     16.73m   54-10.75 
          16.38m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  16.73m
      3 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                17.68m     16.68m   54-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Smith, Maurice               Puma                             16.21m   53-02.25 
          16.21m  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill          15.76m     15.84m   51-11.75 
          15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  15.75m  15.84m
      6 Patterson, Adam           SO South Alabam          15.45m     15.77m   51-09.00 
          15.49m  15.77m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Harvey, Robert            SO Shorter               16.43m     15.53m   50-11.50 
          15.11m  15.40m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Clott, Tyler              FR Southern Ill          14.78m     15.34m   50-04.00 
          14.22m  14.91m  15.34m  14.59m  FOUL  14.41m
      9 Willcox, Tom              SO Memphis               17.12m     15.31m   50-02.75 
          FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
     10 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill          15.77m     14.96m   49-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.96m         
     11 Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill          15.13m     14.69m   48-02.50 
          14.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat          15.16m     14.46m   47-05.25 
          FOUL  14.07m  14.46m         
     -- Blickhahn, Peter          SR Columbus St.          14.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Alexis, Daniel            SO Shorter               14.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis               17.29m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Wesela, Ed                SR Miss State            52.77m     51.34m     168-05 
          45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  48.36m  FOUL  51.34m
      2 Lynn, Eddie               JR Troy                  51.14m     51.33m     168-05 
          48.91m  50.90m  49.47m  49.52m  48.95m  51.33m
      3 Harvey, Robert            SO Shorter               46.74m     47.12m     154-07 
          44.95m  46.87m  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Bynum, Kyle               FR Memphis               48.54m     46.26m     151-09 
          46.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.15m
     -- Semanisin, Greg           JR Southern Ill          43.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Otto, Collin              SR Southern Ill          45.48m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Clott, Tyler              FR Southern Ill          42.50m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Dunkleberger, Andrew         Unattached            45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Baer, Joseph                 Unattached            51.80m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis               48.02m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Eugene, Joaquennsi        JR Alabama A&M           45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  PASS  PASS           
     -- Blickhahn, Peter          SR Columbus St.          45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Alexis, Daniel            SO Shorter               43.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat          45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Discus Throw INVITATIONAL
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Conwell, Will                Club NorthWe          60.00m     55.93m     183-06 
          55.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.27m  FOUL
      2 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                55.92m     52.77m     173-01 
          FOUL  50.45m  52.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                54.84m     51.69m     169-07 
          48.36m  51.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.56m
      4 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam          56.23m     51.61m     169-04 
          FOUL  45.70m  FOUL  47.06m  47.96m  51.61m
      5 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill          50.52m     49.55m     162-07 
          46.77m  46.80m  49.55m  46.48m  47.93m  44.18m
      6 Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill          47.37m     45.19m     148-03 
          FOUL  44.41m  FOUL  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Sauer, Bradley            FR Southern Ill          47.55m     43.95m     144-02 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill          45.52m     42.64m     139-11 
          41.90m  42.59m  41.00m  42.29m  42.64m  41.99m
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Bolla, Nicolo             JR Troy                  61.68m     61.11m     200-06 
          60.06m  61.11m  FOUL  60.78m  59.22m  60.08m
      2 Kirby, Kyle                  Unattached            60.00m     60.06m     197-00 
          58.62m  60.06m  FOUL  56.65m  55.97m  59.00m
      3 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam          59.50m     59.50m     195-02 
          56.12m  57.65m  59.50m  FOUL  FOUL  56.41m
      4 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                58.27m     57.05m     187-02 
          55.82m  56.78m  57.05m  56.71m  55.75m  56.52m
      5 Otto, Collin              SR Southern Ill          59.50m     56.95m     186-10 
          55.09m  56.30m  FOUL  56.95m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Sauer, Bradley            FR Southern Ill          57.48m     55.89m     183-04 
          FOUL  FOUL  54.93m  FOUL  FOUL  55.89m
      7 Cooper, Brian             SO Southern Ill          55.73m     55.55m     182-03 
          53.96m  53.42m  52.26m  54.21m  55.55m  FOUL
      8 Miller, Andrew            JR Memphis               56.80m     54.84m     179-11 
          51.47m  53.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.84m
      9 Wideman, Curtis           FR Southern Ill          52.72m     54.11m     177-06 
          50.20m  49.61m  53.75m  52.14m  52.56m  54.11m
     10 Foote, Brad               SR Southern Ill          53.68m     53.41m     175-03 
          53.29m  FOUL  53.41m         
     11 Nobles, Steven            SR South Alabam          58.61m     53.01m     173-11 
          53.01m  52.86m  51.38m         
     12 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                50.89m     52.74m     173-00 
          FOUL  51.95m  52.74m           
     13 Gaitan, Enrique              Unattached            55.00m     52.56m     172-05 
          52.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
     14 Patterson, Adam           SO South Alabam          53.27m     51.56m     169-02 
          51.35m  49.73m  51.56m           
     15 Lynn, Eddie               JR Troy                  54.32m     51.28m     168-03 
          51.28m  FOUL  49.31m         
     16 Dunkleberger, Andrew         Unattached            50.00m     51.18m     167-11 
          FOUL  48.93m  51.18m           
     17 Hubber, William           SO Memphis               58.42m     50.93m     167-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  50.93m         
     18 Richardson, Charodd       FR Alabama               40.00m     48.42m     158-10 
          48.37m  48.42m  46.81m           
     19 Semanisin, Greg           JR Southern Ill          50.50m     47.64m     156-03 
          46.73m  FOUL  47.64m           
     -- Blickhahn, Peter          SR Columbus St.          45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Richardson, Charond       FR Alabama               40.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat          48.12m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pildavs, Martins          SR Troy                  75.60m     67.11m     220-02 
          FOUL  67.11m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
      2 Bynum, Kyle               FR Memphis               62.80m     62.59m     205-04 
          58.58m  60.63m  60.59m  FOUL  FOUL  62.59m
      3 Kennedy, Tyler            JR Auburn                62.97m     59.86m     196-05 
          59.08m  57.22m  55.39m  FOUL  59.86m  57.00m
      4 Carl, Casey               SR Memphis               63.84m     59.83m     196-03 
          58.77m  56.59m  57.13m  58.48m  59.83m  58.55m
      5 Dekich, Michael           JR Auburn                59.95m     57.57m     188-10 
          FOUL  54.99m  FOUL  FOUL  54.09m  57.57m
      6 Britton, Austin           FR Miss State            54.69m     56.00m     183-09 
          56.00m  49.93m  49.98m  FOUL  50.73m  52.94m
      7 Howell, Mackenzie         JR Troy                  62.52m     54.31m     178-02 
          FOUL  50.85m  FOUL  49.26m  FOUL  54.31m
      8 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis               58.68m     54.19m     177-09 
          54.07m  54.19m  FOUL  53.65m  52.10m  52.15m
      9 Owens, Jace                  Unattached            55.70m     53.41m     175-03 
          52.07m  FOUL  52.21m  53.41m  50.82m  FOUL
     10 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat          51.78m     48.18m     158-01 
          48.18m  46.04m  FOUL           
     -- Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat          31.72m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Shearer, Parker              Unattached            45.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Scott, CJ                 SO Shorter               47.24m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Jordan, Dean              FR Southern Ill          51.93m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU