Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2012 09:48 AM
                          2012 Saluki Fast Start - 12/8/2012                       
                                    Carbondale, IL                                 
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Schnurbusch, Jill         SR SE Missouri              3.80m   12-05.50 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
      2 Buchheit, Nikki           SR SE Missouri              3.35m   10-11.75 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      3 Gairhan, Julia            FR Saint Louis              3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Harding, Caselyn          SO Southern Ill             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Lowery, Katie             SR Tennessee Te             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis             J3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     -- Miller, Sara              FR Rend Lake                   NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     -- Hadobas, Callie           FR Saint Louis                 NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     -- Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State                NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     
    Event 2  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody              Bell Athleti             4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             4.75m   15-07.00 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Kozak, Justin                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
      4 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill             4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill             4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
      6 Ross, Duncan                 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 
            O  XXX 
      6 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 
            O  XXX 
     
    Event 3  Men Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            20.03m   65-08.75 
          19.08m  18.19m  19.91m  19.04m  20.03m  19.65m
      2 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            18.16m   59-07.00 
          17.35m  17.75m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.16m
      3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            18.14m   59-06.25 
          FOUL  17.11m  18.14m  17.61m  17.45m  17.40m
      4 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            17.04m   55-11.00 
          14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            16.53m   54-02.75 
          16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  16.22m
      6 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            16.14m   52-11.50 
          15.95m  15.87m  FOUL  15.72m  16.14m  FOUL
      7 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            15.95m   52-04.00 
          15.03m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  15.20m  15.43m
      8 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi             14.82m   48-07.50 
          14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis             14.49m   47-06.50 
          FOUL  14.49m  FOUL           
     10 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             13.82m   45-04.25 
          FOUL  13.82m  FOUL           
     11 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake               12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             11.19m   36-08.50 
          FOUL  11.19m  FOUL           
     13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi              9.77m   32-00.75 
          9.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis              9.50m   31-02.00 
          9.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
     15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake                9.48m   31-01.25 
          FOUL  9.48m  FOUL           
     
    Event 4  Women Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    23.78m   78-00.25 
          FOUL  23.49m  23.78m  23.20m  23.48m  22.62m
      2 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            20.13m   66-00.50 
          19.38m  19.50m  19.71m  FOUL  18.90m  20.13m
      3 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            19.69m   64-07.25 
          19.69m  FOUL  19.63m  19.35m  19.47m  19.35m
      4 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            19.03m   62-05.25 
          19.03m  FOUL  18.90m  18.81m  18.90m  FOUL
      5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            16.95m   55-07.50 
          15.86m  16.95m  16.48m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State           J16.95m   55-07.50 
          16.30m  16.70m  16.44m  16.95m  16.30m  FOUL
      7 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            16.39m   53-09.25 
          16.17m  15.63m  15.59m  16.38m  15.87m  16.39m
      8 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            16.23m   53-03.00 
          14.84m  16.23m  15.95m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL
      9 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            15.21m   49-11.00 
          13.49m  14.55m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.86m
     10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            15.16m   49-09.00 
          15.16m  15.10m  FOUL         
     11 Raterman, Melanie         SR Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
          13.56m  14.56m  15.00m         
     12 Colbert, Leah             JR Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
          FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
     13 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            14.03m   46-00.50 
          FOUL  13.97m  14.03m         
     14 Dunning, Camille          NA Unat-Mississ            13.81m   45-03.75 
          13.79m  13.81m  FOUL         
     15 Middlebrooks, Madeline    SR Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50 
          12.99m  13.73m  FOUL         
     16 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             13.55m   44-05.50 
          FOUL  13.55m  FOUL         
     17 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            13.43m   44-00.75 
          13.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis             13.03m   42-09.00 
          FOUL  13.03m  FOUL         
     19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            12.78m   41-11.25 
          12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Crawley, Elisha           SR Siu-Edwardsv            12.49m   40-11.75 
          FOUL  12.49m  FOUL         
     21 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            11.36m   37-03.25 
          11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
     22 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te            10.77m   35-04.00 
          10.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.70m   35-01.25 
          10.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake                8.96m   29-04.75 
          8.96m  PASS  PASS           
     25 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis              8.48m   27-10.00 
          FOUL  8.48m  FOUL         
     
    Event 5  Women Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv            11.97m   39-03.25 
          11.76m  11.60m  11.47m  11.72m  11.97m  11.80m
      3 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill            11.87m   38-11.50 
          11.20m  11.74m  11.53m  11.87m  11.83m  11.85m
      4 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            11.48m   37-08.00 
          11.33m  FOUL  10.87m  10.72m  10.80m  11.48m
      5 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State            11.38m   37-04.00 
          FOUL  10.86m  11.38m  11.00m  11.11m  11.19m
      6 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill            11.17m   36-07.75 
          10.91m  11.17m  11.07m  11.08m  10.99m  11.05m
      7 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi             11.13m   36-06.25 
          FOUL  10.64m  10.91m  11.05m  11.13m  10.95m
      8 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te            11.01m   36-01.50 
          10.74m  10.52m  10.74m  10.37m  11.01m  10.98m
      9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te            10.73m   35-02.50 
          10.12m  10.73m  10.43m  10.33m  10.68m  FOUL
     10 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill            10.65m   34-11.25 
          10.50m  10.41m  10.65m           
     11 Stanley, Mistiree         FR Rend Lake               10.54m   34-07.00 
          FOUL  10.54m  10.11m           
     12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State            10.53m   34-06.75 
          FOUL  10.53m  FOUL           
     
    Event 6  Men Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            14.86m   48-09.00 
          FOUL  14.36m  14.82m  14.69m  14.55m  14.86m
      2 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.55m   47-09.00 
          14.00m  FOUL  14.36m  14.55m  14.23m  14.48m
      3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ            14.29m   46-10.75 
          13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.29m  13.93m
      4 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake               14.02m   46-00.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.53m  14.02m  FOUL
      5 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill            13.80m   45-03.50 
          13.59m  13.58m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  13.80m
      6 Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill            13.60m   44-07.50 
          13.60m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill            13.59m   44-07.00 
          13.33m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers             13.28m   43-07.00 
          13.28m  FOUL  13.27m         
     -- Satterfield, Darrell      FR Saint Louis               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 7  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            17.66m   57-11.25 
          17.42m  FOUL  17.22m  17.26m  17.23m  17.66m
      2 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            16.37m   53-08.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  16.37m  16.29m  FOUL
      3 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            16.29m   53-05.50 
          15.50m  15.72m  16.00m  16.29m  15.21m  15.45m
      4 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            16.08m   52-09.25 
          16.05m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            15.99m   52-05.50 
          15.09m  FOUL  15.76m  15.99m  15.78m  FOUL
      6 Mashni, Jamil             JR Siu-Edwardsv            15.85m   52-00.00 
          15.85m  15.14m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            15.23m   49-11.75 
          15.12m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill            15.00m   49-02.50 
          FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake               14.60m   47-11.00 
          14.39m  14.60m  FOUL         
     10 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi             13.88m   45-06.50 
          13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             13.24m   43-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
     12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             12.08m   39-07.75 
          12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi             11.63m   38-02.00 
          FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
     14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis             11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
     15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake               11.34m   37-02.50 
          11.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
     16 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            10.12m   33-02.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.12m         
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 8  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    19.10m   62-08.00 
          17.38m  16.75m  17.49m  17.67m  17.81m  19.10m
      2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            16.28m   53-05.00 
          16.28m  15.38m  15.78m  15.40m  16.25m  15.71m
      3 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            14.89m   48-10.25 
          13.49m  14.42m  14.89m  14.62m  14.11m  14.31m
      4 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            14.67m   48-01.75 
          13.59m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL
      5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            14.18m   46-06.25 
          13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  14.18m  12.86m
      6 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            13.69m   44-11.00 
          12.84m  13.39m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.65m
      7 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             13.65m   44-09.50 
          FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL
      8 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.53m   44-04.75 
          13.53m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  12.46m  12.56m
      9 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            12.90m   42-04.00 
          12.51m  12.90m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  12.71m
     10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            12.63m   41-05.25 
          12.23m  12.63m  12.61m         
     11 Borden, Madison           SR Tennessee Te            12.06m   39-07.00 
          11.01m  10.94m  12.06m         
     12 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tennessee Te            11.74m   38-06.25 
          11.28m  FOUL  11.74m         
     13 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.22m   36-09.75 
          10.88m  11.22m  FOUL         
     14 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            11.16m   36-07.50 
          FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
     15 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te            11.12m   36-05.75 
          10.79m  11.12m  FOUL         
     16 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis             10.61m   34-09.75 
          FOUL  10.61m  FOUL         
     17 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis             10.43m   34-02.75 
          10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake               10.05m   32-11.75 
          10.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            10.02m   32-10.50 
          10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Delesdernier, Nicole      FR Saint Louis              9.98m   32-09.00 
          9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Meredith, Maleasha        FR Rend Lake                9.49m   31-01.75 
          9.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
     22 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State             9.34m   30-07.75 
          9.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Catavu, Sierra            FR Rend Lake                9.10m   29-10.25 
          9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State             8.42m   27-07.50 
          8.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
     25 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi              6.86m   22-06.25 
          6.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
     
    Event 9  Women Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
          5.83m  5.50m  5.58m  5.61m  5.87m  5.68m
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv             5.80m   19-00.50 
          5.80m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  5.74m
      3 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi              5.67m   18-07.25 
          5.67m  4.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      4 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi              5.53m   18-01.75 
          5.53m  5.53m  5.32m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
      5 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             5.30m   17-04.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             5.25m   17-02.75 
          5.25m  4.73m  5.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te             5.05m   16-07.00 
          5.04m  4.65m  4.85m  4.90m  FOUL  5.05m
      8 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill             5.01m   16-05.25 
          FOUL  4.93m  5.01m  4.80m  FOUL  4.96m
      9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te             4.97m   16-03.75 
          FOUL  4.97m  4.91m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             4.97m   16-03.75 
          FOUL  4.97m  4.41m         
     11 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             4.95m   16-03.00 
          4.74m  4.95m  4.76m         
     12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             4.92m   16-01.75 
          4.73m  4.92m  4.78m         
     13 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              4.83m   15-10.25 
          4.83m  4.55m  4.48m         
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             4.70m   15-05.00 
          FOUL  4.70m  FOUL         
     15 Keclik, Kalena            FR Southern Ill             4.15m   13-07.50 
          4.15m  4.14m  3.99m         
     
    Event 10  Men Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             7.04m   23-01.25 
          6.57m  6.59m  6.89m  FOUL  7.04m  6.97m
      2 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             6.90m   22-07.75 
          6.80m  6.53m  6.77m  6.84m  6.77m  6.90m
      3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ             6.83m   22-05.00 
          6.43m  6.58m  6.25m  6.64m  6.83m  6.74m
      4 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             6.74m   22-01.50 
          6.24m  6.50m  FOUL  6.73m  6.74m  6.53m
      5 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             6.54m   21-05.50 
          6.30m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL
      6 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ             6.51m   21-04.25 
          FOUL  6.12m  5.64m  6.51m  6.21m  5.95m
      7 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              6.38m   20-11.25 
          6.24m  5.88m  6.04m  5.99m  6.38m  6.19m
      8 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
          5.75m  5.83m  FOUL         
      9 Satterfield, Darrell      FR Saint Louis              5.62m   18-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Kiefer, Tyler             SO Rend Lake                5.52m   18-01.50 
          5.52m  5.31m  5.41m         
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Riley, Zack               SR Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XX 
      2 Wilson, Matt              FR Rend Lake                2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
          PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Mason Jr, Marcus          FR Rend Lake                1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill             1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake               J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers              1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 
           XO    O  XXX 
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     -- Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     -- Corvington, Dominic       FR Saint Louis                 NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.73m    5-08.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.68m    5-06.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Owusu, Naya               JR Saint Louis             J1.68m    5-06.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State             1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis             J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5 Sowash, Abigail           SR Unattached              J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv            J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill             1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
      8 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi              1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     10 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi             J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Keyes, Erin               JR Tennessee Te            J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Burnham, Chesley          FR Rend Lake                   NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     -- Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis                 NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.68q  2 
      2 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.82q  7 
      3 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.84q  4 
      4 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.85q  7 
      4 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.85q  5 
      6 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.88q  6 
      7 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89q  3 
      8 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.93q  5 
      9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi               7.96q  5 
     10 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.98q  5 
     11 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi               7.99q  3 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.99q  6 
     13 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached                8.02   6 
     14 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State              8.07   4 
     15 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               8.08   7 
     16 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis               8.09   1 
     17 Rolle, Kellie             JR Mississippi               8.13   2 
     18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis               8.14   3 
     19 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.15   3 
     20 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State              8.16   1 
     20 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis               8.16   1 
     22 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              8.21   2 
     23 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis               8.26   7 
     24 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.29   2 
     25 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State              8.30   4 
     26 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               8.32   6 
     27 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te              8.35   3 
     28 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill              8.37   6 
     29 Brinkmann, Caitlyn        JR Saint Louis               8.43   2 
     30 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi               8.45   4 
     31 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis               8.54   7 
     32 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis               8.66   6 
     33 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.69   5 
     34 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi               8.82   7 
     -- Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             X7.59   1 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.57   1 
      2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.82   1 
      3 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.83   1 
      4 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.84   1 
      5 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89   2 
      6 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.90   1 
      6 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.90   2 
      8 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi               7.92   2 
      9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi               7.95   2 
     10 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.96   2 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.99   2 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi               6.87q  5 
      2 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv              6.98q  5 
      3 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.00q  3 
      4 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La              7.02q  1 
      5 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.05q  3 
      6 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.06q  3 
      6 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ              7.06q  1 
      8 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill              7.08q  4 
      8 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              7.08q  5 
      8 Craig, Jason                 Unat-Rend La              7.08q  3 
     11 James, Chris              SO Unattached                7.10q  5 
     12 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                 7.11q  1 
     13 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              7.18   2 
     14 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi               7.19   5 
     15 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ              7.22   2 
     16 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill              7.25   4 
     17 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis               7.30   4 
     18 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.40   1 
     19 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis               7.57   2 
     20 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached                7.68   4 
     21 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis               7.69   1 
     22 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi               7.70   4 
     23 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached                7.71   5 
     24 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached                7.72   3 
     25 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis               7.89   3 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi               6.78   1 
      2 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La              6.86   1 
      3 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv              6.93   1 
      4 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              6.95   1 
      5 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ              6.99   2 
      6 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.01   1 
      7 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill              7.03   2 
      7 James, Chris              SO Unattached                7.03   2 
      9 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.06   1 
     10 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                 7.13   2 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              8.59q  4 
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.65q  4 
      3 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.74q  1 
      4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.89q  2 
      4 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.89q  2 
      6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.95q  1 
      7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              9.22q  1 
      8 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis               9.38q  3 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               9.46q  3 
     10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.51q  4 
     11 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               9.54q  1 
     12 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached                9.85q  2 
     13 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State              9.88   1 
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State              9.89   4 
     15 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             10.01   3 
     16 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi              10.04   3 
     17 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              11.67   3 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              8.63   1 
      2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.80   1 
      3 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.84   1 
      4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.88   1 
      5 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.91   1 
      6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.92   1 
      7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              9.08   2 
      8 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               9.26   2 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               9.45   2 
     10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.50   2 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.26q  2 
      2 Roberts, Fred             SO Rend Lake                 8.29q  2 
      3 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.30q  2 
      4 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.70q  1 
      5 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te              8.85q  1 
      6 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached                9.01q  1 
      7 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.06   2 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.29  
      2 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.61  
      3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.64  
      4 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te              8.74  
      5 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached                8.88  
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern Ill           5:17.14  
      2 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           5:17.37  
      3 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:26.13  
      4 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:27.76  
      5 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill           5:29.70  
      6 McDonald, Melissa         SO Southern Ill           5:30.54  
      7 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill           5:33.02  
      8 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:34.22  
      9 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:35.82  
     10 Shaw, Kaylyn              JR Southern Ill           5:39.75  
     11 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill           5:40.17  
     12 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill           5:45.93  
     13 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi            5:51.43  
     14 Forby, Sarah                 Unattached             5:53.25  
     15 Sopena, Madeline          SO Southern Ill           6:21.46  
     16 Minsberg, Elana           SO Southern Ill           6:24.09  
     17 Knapp, Kirsten            FR Rend Lake              6:39.80  
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis            4:23.43  
      2 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill           4:23.61  
      3 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern Ill           4:24.34  
      4 Serrano, Jose             SO Mississippi            4:26.28  
      5 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:31.76  
      6 Haji, Abdurahim           NA Southern Ill           4:32.50  
      7 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis            4:32.92  
      8 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:50.13  
      9 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:52.87  
     10 Perez, Juan               FR Mississippi            4:54.48  
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             57.36   1 
      2 Walter, Allison           JR Saint Louis              57.56   2 
      3 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis              58.42   2 
      4 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis              58.85   1 
      5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi              59.32   1 
      6 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State             59.57   1 
      7 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             59.82   2 
      8 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached             1:00.13   3 
      9 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill           1:00.25   3 
     10 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ           1:01.23   2 
     10 Appiah-Kubi, Marian          Unattached             1:01.23   3 
     12 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi            1:01.40   3 
     13 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill           1:01.66   4 
     14 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te           1:05.71   4 
     15 Jones, Michaela           SR Saint Louis            1:06.44   4 
     16 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:08.40   4 
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Morgan, Dameon            SO Rend Lake                50.03   1 
      2 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern Ill             50.41   1 
      3 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             50.61   1 
      4 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake                50.91   1 
      5 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             51.24   2 
      6 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis              52.10   3 
      7 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             52.52   2 
      8 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi              53.10   4 
      9 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              53.38   3 
     10 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill             53.39   3 
     11 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv             53.48   4 
     12 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             53.60   4 
     13 Drake, Richard            FR Mississippi              53.68   2 
     
    Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:34.79   1 
      2 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill           1:34.97   1 
      3 Citireag, Ioana              Unattached             1:36.64   2 
      4 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:37.62   1 
      5 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State           1:41.10   2 
      6 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi            1:42.40   3 
      7 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:42.45   1 
      8 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill           1:44.49   2 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi            1:45.44   3 
     10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te           1:45.94   3 
     11 Gillard, Savannah         SO Mississippi            1:46.31   4 
     12 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi            1:50.18   4 
     13 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te           1:51.96   3 
     14 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           1:53.47   4 
     15 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State           1:56.79   4 
     
    Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:21.67   2 
      2 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:22.08   2 
      3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:23.48   2 
      4 Winters, Earl             JR Mississippi            1:24.06   3 
      5 Sherrer, Holland          SO Rend Lake              1:24.68   1 
      6 Sapp, Maurice             SO Rend Lake              1:24.69   1 
      7 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill           1:25.31   2 
      8 Smith, Davinn             FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:26.60   3 
      9 Sommer, Sterling          FR Rend Lake              1:28.02   2 
     10 Timm, Dalton              FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:28.29   3 
     11 Walton, Marcus               Unat-Rend La           1:28.65   1 
     12 Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:31.43   3 
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             25.36   1 
      2 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             25.43   1 
      3 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             25.62   1 
      4 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi              26.01   1 
      5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi              26.27   5 
      6 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi              26.30   2 
      7 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ             26.40   2 
      8 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill             26.58   2 
      9 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached               26.72   3 
     10 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached               26.75   4 
     11 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis              26.88   5 
     11 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached               26.88   3 
     13 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te             26.90   5 
     14 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te             27.03   4 
     15 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill             27.06   4 
     16 Acie, Marisa              SO Rend Lake                27.18   3 
     17 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi              27.24   2 
     18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis              27.26   6 
     19 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis              27.60   6 
     20 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te             27.97   5 
     21 Murphy, Christina         FR Rend Lake                28.30   4 
     22 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis              28.75   6 
     23 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis              30.51   6 
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 White, David              JR Mississippi              22.17   1 
      2 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi              22.38   1 
      3 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La             22.49   2 
      4 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ             22.57   2 
      5 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill             22.69   1 
      6 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill             22.84   2 
      7 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake                22.94   2 
      8 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                23.28   3 
      9 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ             23.33   1 
     10 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              23.38   3 
     11 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi              23.86   5 
     12 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi              23.87   5 
     13 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ             23.91   3 
     14 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ             24.07   4 
     15 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill             24.36   3 
     16 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis              24.47   5 
     17 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis              24.63   4 
     18 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi              25.01   4 
     19 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis              25.51   5 
     
    Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           2:24.91  
      2 Schlueter, Laura          FR Saint Louis            2:25.58  
      3 Burke, Jodian             SR Mississippi            2:26.09  
      4 Siebenaller, Dana         SR Saint Louis            2:27.35  
      5 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:32.01  
      6 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi            2:36.92  
      7 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill           2:37.20  
      8 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill           2:37.72  
      9 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill           2:39.78  
     10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te           2:40.24  
     11 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te           2:40.48  
     -- Burke, Trudy              SO Mississippi                 DQ  
     
    Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Saint Louis            2:00.21  
      2 Mendez, Jose              JR Saint Louis            2:00.38  
      3 Sheil, Pat                FR Saint Louis            2:01.07  
      4 Marban, Albert            FR Saint Louis            2:04.71  
      5 Bucher, Matt              JR Saint Louis            2:04.96  
     
    Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           10:12.56  
      2 Myers, Natalie            SO Saint Louis           10:13.03  
      3 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis           10:13.27  
      4 Orf, Hilary               SR Saint Louis           10:17.72  
      5 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis           10:38.25  
      6 Medley, Elise             SR Saint Louis           10:40.24  
      7 Alexander, Madie          SO Saint Louis           10:58.37  
      8 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          10:59.49  
      9 Najselova, Monika            Unattached            11:05.94  
     10 Leyden, Antonia           JR Saint Louis           11:14.78  
     11 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis           11:24.66  
     12 Frazier, Marisa           FR Saint Louis           11:37.55  
     -- Kibet, Joy                NA Unat-Mississ                DQ  
     
    Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Michel, Charlie           FR Saint Louis            8:41.34  
      2 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis            8:41.72  
      3 Wrage, Brad                  Unattached             8:54.15  
      4 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis            8:56.60  
      5 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake              9:04.69  
      6 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis            9:08.61  
      7 Kibet, Daniel             JR Mississippi            9:12.95  
      8 Hazel, Matt                  Unattached             9:19.07  
      9 Bradshaw, Wes             FR Rend Lake              9:20.18  
     10 Beddome, Thomas           SO Saint Louis            9:24.18  
     11 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis            9:31.37  
     
    Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:57.93   3 
         1) Senaya, Kaya SR                 2) Noon, Aftan SR                 
         3) Oranika, Jessica FR             4) Conrad, Hilary JR              
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:58.81   3 
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
         3) Scott, Evelyn SO                4) White, McKenzie SO             
      3 Saint Louis  'A'                                    4:00.04   3 
         1) Alvares, Kita JR                2) Walter, Allison JR             
         3) Roche, Ashley SR                4) Brinkmann, Caitlyn JR          
      4 Murray State  'A'                                   4:02.80   3 
         1) Holloway, Halie SO              2) Bettis, Sharda JR              
         3) Pattin, Natalie FR              4) Taylor, Jolyta FR              
      5 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:06.20   2 
         1) Williams, Queona JR             2) Williams, Angel SR             
         3) Pryor, Janese SR                4) Wimley, Alicia FR              
      6 Saint Louis  'B'                                    4:07.01   2 
         1) Turner, Blair SO                2) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
         3) Schlueter, Laura FR             4) Siebenaller, Dana SR           
      7 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               4:08.76   1 
         1) Wright, Jatavia SO              2) Higgins, Michelle SR           
         3) Caston, LaDonna FR              4) Johnson, Jasmine SO            
      8 Murray State  'B'                                   4:15.34   1 
         1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) Forshey, Katie SO              
         3) Gilmore, Emma FR                4) Austin, Kiara FR               
      9 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             4:19.27   2 
         1) Greene, Denai JR                2) Barney, Tambriya JR            
         3) Rolle, Kellie JR                4) Peterson, Jovanna JR           
     10 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 4:26.92   1 
         1) Connell, Dalis JR               2) Cotto, Brittany JR             
         3) Lowery, Katie SR                4) Kimball, Brooklyn SO           
     11 Murray State  'C'                                   4:33.88   1 
         1) Hicks, KeLai FR                 2) McAllister, Hannah FR          
         3) Berkley, Kennedy FR             4) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
     
    Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Rend Lake  'A'                                      3:19.38   3 
         1) Sapp, Maurice SO                2) Johnson, Jeremy FR             
         3) Sherrer, Holland SO             4) Morgan, Dameon SO              
      2 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:19.63   3 
         1) Thomas, Josh JR                 2) Presley, Marc SR               
         3) Ward, Laderrick SO              4) Klavins, Braxton SO            
      3 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:25.48   3 
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
         3) Kohler, Brett FR                4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
      4 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               3:27.33   2 
         1) Evans, Ahmad SO                 2) Knight, Forrest JR             
         3) Smith, Darius FR                4) Smith, Davinn FR               
      5 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:28.98   2 
         1) Winters, Earl JR                2) White, David JR                
         3) Drake, Richard FR               4) Harris, Jatarius SO            
      6 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:29.54   1 
         1) Whittaker, Tommy SO             2) Canavin, Sean SO               
         3) Sheil, Pat FR                   4) Van Horne, Stewart JR          
      7 Unat-Rend Lake  'A'                                 3:31.75   1 
         1) Gordon, Tremaine SO             2) Walton, Marcus                 
      8 Southern Illinois  'B'                              3:33.87   2 
         1) Woods, Jalen FR                 2) Reeves, Eric SR                
         3) Jones, Kemar FR                 4) Jordan, Dean SO                
      9 Rend Lake  'B'                                      3:36.07   3 
         1) Echols, Tyrone FR               2) Roberts, Fred SO               
         3) Kiefer, Tyler SO                4) Sommer, Sterling FR            
     10 Saint Louis  'B'                                    3:40.79   1 
         1) Maney, Thomas SO                2) Mendez, Jose JR                
         3) Marban, Albert FR               4) Bucher, Matt JR                
     -- Mississippi Valley  'B'                                  DQ   2 
         1) Crain, Cleother NA              2) Ray, Damion SR                 
         3) Johnson, Jermey FR              4) Winters, Earl JR               
    
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket