Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2012 09:48 AM
                          2012 Saluki Fast Start - 12/8/2012                       
                                    Carbondale, IL                                 
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Schnurbusch, Jill         SR SE Missouri              3.80m   12-05.50 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
      2 Buchheit, Nikki           SR SE Missouri              3.35m   10-11.75 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      3 Gairhan, Julia            FR Saint Louis              3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Harding, Caselyn          SO Southern Ill             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Lowery, Katie             SR Tennessee Te             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis             J3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     -- Miller, Sara              FR Rend Lake                   NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     -- Hadobas, Callie           FR Saint Louis                 NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     -- Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State                NH            
         2.90 
          XXX 
     
    Event 2  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Doerflein, Cody              Bell Athleti             4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             4.75m   15-07.00 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Kozak, Justin                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
      4 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill             4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill             4.30m   14-01.25 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
      6 Ross, Duncan                 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 
            O  XXX 
      6 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 
            O  XXX 
     
    Event 3  Men Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            20.03m   65-08.75 
          19.08m  18.19m  19.91m  19.04m  20.03m  19.65m
      2 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            18.16m   59-07.00 
          17.35m  17.75m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.16m
      3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            18.14m   59-06.25 
          FOUL  17.11m  18.14m  17.61m  17.45m  17.40m
      4 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            17.04m   55-11.00 
          14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            16.53m   54-02.75 
          16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  16.22m
      6 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            16.14m   52-11.50 
          15.95m  15.87m  FOUL  15.72m  16.14m  FOUL
      7 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            15.95m   52-04.00 
          15.03m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  15.20m  15.43m
      8 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi             14.82m   48-07.50 
          14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis             14.49m   47-06.50 
          FOUL  14.49m  FOUL           
     10 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             13.82m   45-04.25 
          FOUL  13.82m  FOUL           
     11 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake               12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             11.19m   36-08.50 
          FOUL  11.19m  FOUL           
     13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi              9.77m   32-00.75 
          9.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis              9.50m   31-02.00 
          9.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
     15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake                9.48m   31-01.25 
          FOUL  9.48m  FOUL           
     
    Event 4  Women Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    23.78m   78-00.25 
          FOUL  23.49m  23.78m  23.20m  23.48m  22.62m
      2 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            20.13m   66-00.50 
          19.38m  19.50m  19.71m  FOUL  18.90m  20.13m
      3 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            19.69m   64-07.25 
          19.69m  FOUL  19.63m  19.35m  19.47m  19.35m
      4 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            19.03m   62-05.25 
          19.03m  FOUL  18.90m  18.81m  18.90m  FOUL
      5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            16.95m   55-07.50 
          15.86m  16.95m  16.48m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State           J16.95m   55-07.50 
          16.30m  16.70m  16.44m  16.95m  16.30m  FOUL
      7 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            16.39m   53-09.25 
          16.17m  15.63m  15.59m  16.38m  15.87m  16.39m
      8 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            16.23m   53-03.00 
          14.84m  16.23m  15.95m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL
      9 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            15.21m   49-11.00 
          13.49m  14.55m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.86m
     10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            15.16m   49-09.00 
          15.16m  15.10m  FOUL         
     11 Raterman, Melanie         SR Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
          13.56m  14.56m  15.00m         
     12 Colbert, Leah             JR Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
          FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
     13 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            14.03m   46-00.50 
          FOUL  13.97m  14.03m         
     14 Dunning, Camille          NA Unat-Mississ            13.81m   45-03.75 
          13.79m  13.81m  FOUL         
     15 Middlebrooks, Madeline    SR Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50 
          12.99m  13.73m  FOUL         
     16 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             13.55m   44-05.50 
          FOUL  13.55m  FOUL         
     17 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            13.43m   44-00.75 
          13.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis             13.03m   42-09.00 
          FOUL  13.03m  FOUL         
     19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            12.78m   41-11.25 
          12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Crawley, Elisha           SR Siu-Edwardsv            12.49m   40-11.75 
          FOUL  12.49m  FOUL         
     21 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            11.36m   37-03.25 
          11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
     22 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te            10.77m   35-04.00 
          10.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.70m   35-01.25 
          10.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake                8.96m   29-04.75 
          8.96m  PASS  PASS           
     25 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis              8.48m   27-10.00 
          FOUL  8.48m  FOUL         
     
    Event 5  Women Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Love, Malaikah               Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv            11.97m   39-03.25 
          11.76m  11.60m  11.47m  11.72m  11.97m  11.80m
      3 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill            11.87m   38-11.50 
          11.20m  11.74m  11.53m  11.87m  11.83m  11.85m
      4 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            11.48m   37-08.00 
          11.33m  FOUL  10.87m  10.72m  10.80m  11.48m
      5 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State            11.38m   37-04.00 
          FOUL  10.86m  11.38m  11.00m  11.11m  11.19m
      6 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill            11.17m   36-07.75 
          10.91m  11.17m  11.07m  11.08m  10.99m  11.05m
      7 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi             11.13m   36-06.25 
          FOUL  10.64m  10.91m  11.05m  11.13m  10.95m
      8 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te            11.01m   36-01.50 
          10.74m  10.52m  10.74m  10.37m  11.01m  10.98m
      9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te            10.73m   35-02.50 
          10.12m  10.73m  10.43m  10.33m  10.68m  FOUL
     10 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill            10.65m   34-11.25 
          10.50m  10.41m  10.65m           
     11 Stanley, Mistiree         FR Rend Lake               10.54m   34-07.00 
          FOUL  10.54m  10.11m           
     12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State            10.53m   34-06.75 
          FOUL  10.53m  FOUL           
     
    Event 6  Men Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            14.86m   48-09.00 
          FOUL  14.36m  14.82m  14.69m  14.55m  14.86m
      2 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.55m   47-09.00 
          14.00m  FOUL  14.36m  14.55m  14.23m  14.48m
      3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ            14.29m   46-10.75 
          13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.29m  13.93m
      4 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake               14.02m   46-00.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.53m  14.02m  FOUL
      5 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill            13.80m   45-03.50 
          13.59m  13.58m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  13.80m
      6 Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill            13.60m   44-07.50 
          13.60m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill            13.59m   44-07.00 
          13.33m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers             13.28m   43-07.00 
          13.28m  FOUL  13.27m         
     -- Satterfield, Darrell      FR Saint Louis               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 7  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            17.66m   57-11.25 
          17.42m  FOUL  17.22m  17.26m  17.23m  17.66m
      2 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            16.37m   53-08.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  16.37m  16.29m  FOUL
      3 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            16.29m   53-05.50 
          15.50m  15.72m  16.00m  16.29m  15.21m  15.45m
      4 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            16.08m   52-09.25 
          16.05m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            15.99m   52-05.50 
          15.09m  FOUL  15.76m  15.99m  15.78m  FOUL
      6 Mashni, Jamil             JR Siu-Edwardsv            15.85m   52-00.00 
          15.85m  15.14m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            15.23m   49-11.75 
          15.12m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill            15.00m   49-02.50 
          FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake               14.60m   47-11.00 
          14.39m  14.60m  FOUL         
     10 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi             13.88m   45-06.50 
          13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             13.24m   43-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
     12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             12.08m   39-07.75 
          12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi             11.63m   38-02.00 
          FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
     14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis             11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
     15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake               11.34m   37-02.50 
          11.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
     16 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            10.12m   33-02.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.12m         
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 8  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    19.10m   62-08.00 
          17.38m  16.75m  17.49m  17.67m  17.81m  19.10m
      2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            16.28m   53-05.00 
          16.28m  15.38m  15.78m  15.40m  16.25m  15.71m
      3 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            14.89m   48-10.25 
          13.49m  14.42m  14.89m  14.62m  14.11m  14.31m
      4 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            14.67m   48-01.75 
          13.59m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL
      5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            14.18m   46-06.25 
          13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  14.18m  12.86m
      6 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            13.69m   44-11.00 
          12.84m  13.39m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.65m
      7 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             13.65m   44-09.50 
          FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL
      8 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.53m   44-04.75 
          13.53m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  12.46m  12.56m
      9 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            12.90m   42-04.00 
          12.51m  12.90m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  12.71m
     10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            12.63m   41-05.25 
          12.23m  12.63m  12.61m         
     11 Borden, Madison           SR Tennessee Te            12.06m   39-07.00 
          11.01m  10.94m  12.06m         
     12 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tennessee Te            11.74m   38-06.25 
          11.28m  FOUL  11.74m         
     13 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.22m   36-09.75 
          10.88m  11.22m  FOUL         
     14 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            11.16m   36-07.50 
          FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
     15 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te            11.12m   36-05.75 
          10.79m  11.12m  FOUL         
     16 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis             10.61m   34-09.75 
          FOUL  10.61m  FOUL         
     17 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis             10.43m   34-02.75 
          10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake               10.05m   32-11.75 
          10.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
     19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            10.02m   32-10.50 
          10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Delesdernier, Nicole      FR Saint Louis              9.98m   32-09.00 
          9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Meredith, Maleasha        FR Rend Lake                9.49m   31-01.75 
          9.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
     22 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State             9.34m   30-07.75 
          9.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
     23 Catavu, Sierra            FR Rend Lake                9.10m   29-10.25 
          9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State             8.42m   27-07.50 
          8.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
     25 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi              6.86m   22-06.25 
          6.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
     
    Event 9  Women Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
          5.83m  5.50m  5.58m  5.61m  5.87m  5.68m
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv             5.80m   19-00.50 
          5.80m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  5.74m
      3 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi              5.67m   18-07.25 
          5.67m  4.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      4 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi              5.53m   18-01.75 
          5.53m  5.53m  5.32m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
      5 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             5.30m   17-04.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             5.25m   17-02.75 
          5.25m  4.73m  5.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te             5.05m   16-07.00 
          5.04m  4.65m  4.85m  4.90m  FOUL  5.05m
      8 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill             5.01m   16-05.25 
          FOUL  4.93m  5.01m  4.80m  FOUL  4.96m
      9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te             4.97m   16-03.75 
          FOUL  4.97m  4.91m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             4.97m   16-03.75 
          FOUL  4.97m  4.41m         
     11 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             4.95m   16-03.00 
          4.74m  4.95m  4.76m         
     12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             4.92m   16-01.75 
          4.73m  4.92m  4.78m         
     13 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              4.83m   15-10.25 
          4.83m  4.55m  4.48m         
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             4.70m   15-05.00 
          FOUL  4.70m  FOUL         
     15 Keclik, Kalena            FR Southern Ill             4.15m   13-07.50 
          4.15m  4.14m  3.99m         
     
    Event 10  Men Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             7.04m   23-01.25 
          6.57m  6.59m  6.89m  FOUL  7.04m  6.97m
      2 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             6.90m   22-07.75 
          6.80m  6.53m  6.77m  6.84m  6.77m  6.90m
      3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ             6.83m   22-05.00 
          6.43m  6.58m  6.25m  6.64m  6.83m  6.74m
      4 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             6.74m   22-01.50 
          6.24m  6.50m  FOUL  6.73m  6.74m  6.53m
      5 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             6.54m   21-05.50 
          6.30m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL
      6 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ             6.51m   21-04.25 
          FOUL  6.12m  5.64m  6.51m  6.21m  5.95m
      7 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              6.38m   20-11.25 
          6.24m  5.88m  6.04m  5.99m  6.38m  6.19m
      8 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
          5.75m  5.83m  FOUL         
      9 Satterfield, Darrell      FR Saint Louis              5.62m   18-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Kiefer, Tyler             SO Rend Lake                5.52m   18-01.50 
          5.52m  5.31m  5.41m         
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Riley, Zack               SR Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XX 
      2 Wilson, Matt              FR Rend Lake                2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
          PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Mason Jr, Marcus          FR Rend Lake                1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill             1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake               J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers              1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.84 1.89 1.94 
           XO    O  XXX 
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     -- Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te                NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     -- Corvington, Dominic       FR Saint Louis                 NH            
         1.84 
          XXX 
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.73m    5-08.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.68m    5-06.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Owusu, Naya               JR Saint Louis             J1.68m    5-06.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State             1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis             J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5 Sowash, Abigail           SR Unattached              J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv            J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill             1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
      8 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi              1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     10 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi             J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Keyes, Erin               JR Tennessee Te            J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Burnham, Chesley          FR Rend Lake                   NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     -- Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis                 NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.68q  2 
      2 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.82q  7 
      3 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.84q  4 
      4 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.85q  7 
      4 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.85q  5 
      6 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.88q  6 
      7 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89q  3 
      8 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.93q  5 
      9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi               7.96q  5 
     10 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.98q  5 
     11 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi               7.99q  3 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.99q  6 
     13 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached                8.02   6 
     14 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State              8.07   4 
     15 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               8.08   7 
     16 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis               8.09   1 
     17 Rolle, Kellie             JR Mississippi               8.13   2 
     18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis               8.14   3 
     19 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.15   3 
     20 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State              8.16   1 
     20 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis               8.16   1 
     22 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              8.21   2 
     23 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis               8.26   7 
     24 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.29   2 
     25 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State              8.30   4 
     26 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               8.32   6 
     27 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te              8.35   3 
     28 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill              8.37   6 
     29 Brinkmann, Caitlyn        JR Saint Louis               8.43   2 
     30 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi               8.45   4 
     31 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis               8.54   7 
     32 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis               8.66   6 
     33 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.69   5 
     34 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi               8.82   7 
     -- Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             X7.59   1 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.57   1 
      2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.82   1 
      3 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.83   1 
      4 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.84   1 
      5 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89   2 
      6 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.90   1 
      6 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.90   2 
      8 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi               7.92   2 
      9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi               7.95   2 
     10 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.96   2 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.99   2 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi               6.87q  5 
      2 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv              6.98q  5 
      3 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.00q  3 
      4 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La              7.02q  1 
      5 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.05q  3 
      6 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.06q  3 
      6 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ              7.06q  1 
      8 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill              7.08q  4 
      8 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              7.08q  5 
      8 Craig, Jason                 Unat-Rend La              7.08q  3 
     11 James, Chris              SO Unattached                7.10q  5 
     12 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                 7.11q  1 
     13 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              7.18   2 
     14 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi               7.19   5 
     15 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ              7.22   2 
     16 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill              7.25   4 
     17 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis               7.30   4 
     18 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.40   1 
     19 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis               7.57   2 
     20 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached                7.68   4 
     21 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis               7.69   1 
     22 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi               7.70   4 
     23 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached                7.71   5 
     24 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached                7.72   3 
     25 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis               7.89   3 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi               6.78   1 
      2 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La              6.86   1 
      3 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv              6.93   1 
      4 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              6.95   1 
      5 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ              6.99   2 
      6 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.01   1 
      7 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill              7.03   2 
      7 James, Chris              SO Unattached                7.03   2 
      9 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.06   1 
     10 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                 7.13   2 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              8.59q  4 
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.65q  4 
      3 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.74q  1 
      4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.89q  2 
      4 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.89q  2 
      6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.95q  1 
      7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              9.22q  1 
      8 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis               9.38q  3 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               9.46q  3 
     10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.51q  4 
     11 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               9.54q  1 
     12 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached                9.85q  2 
     13 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State              9.88   1 
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State              9.89   4 
     15 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             10.01   3 
     16 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi              10.04   3 
     17 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              11.67   3 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              8.63   1 
      2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.80   1 
      3 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.84   1 
      4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.88   1 
      5 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.91   1 
      6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.92   1 
      7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv              9.08   2 
      8 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi               9.26   2 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi               9.45   2 
     10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.50   2 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.26q  2 
      2 Roberts, Fred             SO Rend Lake                 8.29q  2 
      3 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.30q  2 
      4 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.70q  1 
      5 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te              8.85q  1 
      6 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached                9.01q  1 
      7 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.06   2 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.29  
      2 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.61  
      3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.64  
      4 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te              8.74  
      5 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached                8.88  
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern Ill           5:17.14  
      2 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           5:17.37  
      3 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:26.13  
      4 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:27.76  
      5 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill           5:29.70  
      6 McDonald, Melissa         SO Southern Ill           5:30.54  
      7 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill           5:33.02  
      8 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:34.22  
      9 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:35.82  
     10 Shaw, Kaylyn              JR Southern Ill           5:39.75  
     11 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill           5:40.17  
     12 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill           5:45.93  
     13 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi            5:51.43  
     14 Forby, Sarah                 Unattached             5:53.25  
     15 Sopena, Madeline          SO Southern Ill           6:21.46  
     16 Minsberg, Elana           SO Southern Ill           6:24.09  
     17 Knapp, Kirsten            FR Rend Lake              6:39.80  
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis            4:23.43  
      2 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill           4:23.61  
      3 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern Ill           4:24.34  
      4 Serrano, Jose             SO Mississippi            4:26.28  
      5 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:31.76  
      6 Haji, Abdurahim           NA Southern Ill           4:32.50  
      7 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis            4:32.92  
      8 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:50.13  
      9 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:52.87  
     10 Perez, Juan               FR Mississippi            4:54.48  
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             57.36   1 
      2 Walter, Allison           JR Saint Louis              57.56   2 
      3 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis              58.42   2 
      4 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis              58.85   1 
      5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi              59.32   1 
      6 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State             59.57   1 
      7 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             59.82   2 
      8 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached             1:00.13   3 
      9 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill           1:00.25   3 
     10 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ           1:01.23   2 
     10 Appiah-Kubi, Marian          Unattached             1:01.23   3 
     12 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi            1:01.40   3 
     13 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill           1:01.66   4 
     14 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te           1:05.71   4 
     15 Jones, Michaela           SR Saint Louis            1:06.44   4 
     16 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:08.40   4 
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Morgan, Dameon            SO Rend Lake                50.03   1 
      2 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern Ill             50.41   1 
      3 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             50.61   1 
      4 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake                50.91   1 
      5 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             51.24   2 
      6 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis              52.10   3 
      7 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             52.52   2 
      8 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi              53.10   4 
      9 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              53.38   3 
     10 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill             53.39   3 
     11 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv             53.48   4 
     12 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             53.60   4 
     13 Drake, Richard            FR Mississippi              53.68   2 
     
    Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:34.79   1 
      2 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill           1:34.97   1 
      3 Citireag, Ioana              Unattached             1:36.64   2 
      4 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:37.62   1 
      5 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State           1:41.10   2 
      6 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi            1:42.40   3 
      7 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:42.45   1 
      8 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill           1:44.49   2 
      9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi            1:45.44   3 
     10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te           1:45.94   3 
     11 Gillard, Savannah         SO Mississippi            1:46.31   4 
     12 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi            1:50.18   4 
     13 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te           1:51.96   3 
     14 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           1:53.47   4 
     15 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State           1:56.79   4 
     
    Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:21.67   2 
      2 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:22.08   2 
      3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:23.48   2 
      4 Winters, Earl             JR Mississippi            1:24.06   3 
      5 Sherrer, Holland          SO Rend Lake              1:24.68   1 
      6 Sapp, Maurice             SO Rend Lake              1:24.69   1 
      7 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill           1:25.31   2 
      8 Smith, Davinn             FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:26.60   3 
      9 Sommer, Sterling          FR Rend Lake              1:28.02   2 
     10 Timm, Dalton              FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:28.29   3 
     11 Walton, Marcus               Unat-Rend La           1:28.65   1 
     12 Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:31.43   3 
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             25.36   1 
      2 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             25.43   1 
      3 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             25.62   1 
      4 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi              26.01   1 
      5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi              26.27   5 
      6 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi              26.30   2 
      7 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ             26.40   2 
      8 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill             26.58   2 
      9 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached               26.72   3 
     10 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached               26.75   4 
     11 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis              26.88   5 
     11 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached               26.88   3 
     13 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te             26.90   5 
     14 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te             27.03   4 
     15 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill             27.06   4 
     16 Acie, Marisa              SO Rend Lake                27.18   3 
     17 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi              27.24   2 
     18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis              27.26   6 
     19 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis              27.60   6 
     20 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te             27.97   5 
     21 Murphy, Christina         FR Rend Lake                28.30   4 
     22 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis              28.75   6 
     23 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis              30.51   6 
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 White, David              JR Mississippi              22.17   1 
      2 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi              22.38   1 
      3 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La             22.49   2 
      4 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ             22.57   2 
      5 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill             22.69   1 
      6 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill             22.84   2 
      7 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake                22.94   2 
      8 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake                23.28   3 
      9 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ             23.33   1 
     10 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi              23.38   3 
     11 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi              23.86   5 
     12 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi              23.87   5 
     13 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ             23.91   3 
     14 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ             24.07   4 
     15 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill             24.36   3 
     16 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis              24.47   5 
     17 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis              24.63   4 
     18 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi              25.01   4 
     19 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis              25.51   5 
     
    Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           2:24.91  
      2 Schlueter, Laura          FR Saint Louis            2:25.58  
      3 Burke, Jodian             SR Mississippi            2:26.09  
      4 Siebenaller, Dana         SR Saint Louis            2:27.35  
      5 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:32.01  
      6 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi            2:36.92  
      7 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill           2:37.20  
      8 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill           2:37.72  
      9 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill           2:39.78  
     10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te           2:40.24  
     11 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te           2:40.48  
     -- Burke, Trudy              SO Mississippi                 DQ  
     
    Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Saint Louis            2:00.21  
      2 Mendez, Jose              JR Saint Louis            2:00.38  
      3 Sheil, Pat                FR Saint Louis            2:01.07  
      4 Marban, Albert            FR Saint Louis            2:04.71  
      5 Bucher, Matt              JR Saint Louis            2:04.96  
     
    Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           10:12.56  
      2 Myers, Natalie            SO Saint Louis           10:13.03  
      3 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis           10:13.27  
      4 Orf, Hilary               SR Saint Louis           10:17.72  
      5 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis           10:38.25  
      6 Medley, Elise             SR Saint Louis           10:40.24  
      7 Alexander, Madie          SO Saint Louis           10:58.37  
      8 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          10:59.49  
      9 Najselova, Monika            Unattached            11:05.94  
     10 Leyden, Antonia           JR Saint Louis           11:14.78  
     11 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis           11:24.66  
     12 Frazier, Marisa           FR Saint Louis           11:37.55  
     -- Kibet, Joy                NA Unat-Mississ                DQ  
     
    Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Michel, Charlie           FR Saint Louis            8:41.34  
      2 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis            8:41.72  
      3 Wrage, Brad                  Unattached             8:54.15  
      4 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis            8:56.60  
      5 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake              9:04.69  
      6 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis            9:08.61  
      7 Kibet, Daniel             JR Mississippi            9:12.95  
      8 Hazel, Matt                  Unattached             9:19.07  
      9 Bradshaw, Wes             FR Rend Lake              9:20.18  
     10 Beddome, Thomas           SO Saint Louis            9:24.18  
     11 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis            9:31.37  
     
    Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:57.93   3 
         1) Senaya, Kaya SR                 2) Noon, Aftan SR                 
         3) Oranika, Jessica FR             4) Conrad, Hilary JR              
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:58.81   3 
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
         3) Scott, Evelyn SO                4) White, McKenzie SO             
      3 Saint Louis  'A'                                    4:00.04   3 
         1) Alvares, Kita JR                2) Walter, Allison JR             
         3) Roche, Ashley SR                4) Brinkmann, Caitlyn JR          
      4 Murray State  'A'                                   4:02.80   3 
         1) Holloway, Halie SO              2) Bettis, Sharda JR              
         3) Pattin, Natalie FR              4) Taylor, Jolyta FR              
      5 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:06.20   2 
         1) Williams, Queona JR             2) Williams, Angel SR             
         3) Pryor, Janese SR                4) Wimley, Alicia FR              
      6 Saint Louis  'B'                                    4:07.01   2 
         1) Turner, Blair SO                2) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
         3) Schlueter, Laura FR             4) Siebenaller, Dana SR           
      7 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               4:08.76   1 
         1) Wright, Jatavia SO              2) Higgins, Michelle SR           
         3) Caston, LaDonna FR              4) Johnson, Jasmine SO            
      8 Murray State  'B'                                   4:15.34   1 
         1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) Forshey, Katie SO              
         3) Gilmore, Emma FR                4) Austin, Kiara FR               
      9 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             4:19.27   2 
         1) Greene, Denai JR                2) Barney, Tambriya JR            
         3) Rolle, Kellie JR                4) Peterson, Jovanna JR           
     10 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 4:26.92   1 
         1) Connell, Dalis JR               2) Cotto, Brittany JR             
         3) Lowery, Katie SR                4) Kimball, Brooklyn SO           
     11 Murray State  'C'                                   4:33.88   1 
         1) Hicks, KeLai FR                 2) McAllister, Hannah FR          
         3) Berkley, Kennedy FR             4) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
     
    Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Rend Lake  'A'                                      3:19.38   3 
         1) Sapp, Maurice SO                2) Johnson, Jeremy FR             
         3) Sherrer, Holland SO             4) Morgan, Dameon SO              
      2 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:19.63   3 
         1) Thomas, Josh JR                 2) Presley, Marc SR               
         3) Ward, Laderrick SO              4) Klavins, Braxton SO            
      3 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:25.48   3 
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
         3) Kohler, Brett FR                4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
      4 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                               3:27.33   2 
         1) Evans, Ahmad SO                 2) Knight, Forrest JR             
         3) Smith, Darius FR                4) Smith, Davinn FR               
      5 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:28.98   2 
         1) Winters, Earl JR                2) White, David JR                
         3) Drake, Richard FR               4) Harris, Jatarius SO            
      6 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:29.54   1 
         1) Whittaker, Tommy SO             2) Canavin, Sean SO               
         3) Sheil, Pat FR                   4) Van Horne, Stewart JR          
      7 Unat-Rend Lake  'A'                                 3:31.75   1 
         1) Gordon, Tremaine SO             2) Walton, Marcus                 
      8 Southern Illinois  'B'                              3:33.87   2 
         1) Woods, Jalen FR                 2) Reeves, Eric SR                
         3) Jones, Kemar FR                 4) Jordan, Dean SO                
      9 Rend Lake  'B'                                      3:36.07   3 
         1) Echols, Tyrone FR               2) Roberts, Fred SO               
         3) Kiefer, Tyler SO                4) Sommer, Sterling FR            
     10 Saint Louis  'B'                                    3:40.79   1 
         1) Maney, Thomas SO                2) Mendez, Jose JR                
         3) Marban, Albert FR               4) Bucher, Matt JR                
     -- Mississippi Valley  'B'                                  DQ   2 
         1) Crain, Cleother NA              2) Ray, Damion SR                 
         3) Johnson, Jermey FR              4) Winters, Earl JR               
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket