2012 Saluki Fast Start Meet Program

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2012 02:35 PM
                          2012 Saluki Fast Start - 12/8/2012                       
                                    Carbondale, IL                                 
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 1  Women Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    109 Hadobas, Callie                  Saint Louis              NH        
      2    107 Gairhan, Julia                   Saint Louis              NH        
      3    128 Uhrich, Stephanie                Saint Louis              NH        
      4     75 Miller, Sara                     Rend Lake             2.90m        
      5    258 Lowery, Katie                    Tennessee Te          3.12m        
      6     61 Scaggs, Lindsey                  Murray State          3.20m        
      7    197 Harding, Caselyn                 Southern Ill          3.58m        
      8    155 Buchheit, Nikki                  SE Missouri           3.60m        
      9    156 Schnurbusch, Jill                SE Missouri           3.85m        
     
    Event 2  Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    233 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          3.70m        
      2    221 Baughman, John                   Southern Ill          4.42m        
      3    296 Ross, Duncan                     Unattached            4.57m        
      4    235 Lietz, Alex                      Southern Ill          4.59m        
      5    291 Kozak, Justin                    Unattached            4.90m        
      6    243 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          4.91m        
      7      1 Doerflein, Cody                  Bell Athleti          5.36m        
     
    Event 3  Men Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    151 Tosie, Robert                    Saint Louis              ND        
      2    152 Turnbough, Brett                 Saint Louis          12.00m        
      3     20 Clark, DeKendrick                Mississippi          14.20m        
      4     27 Hill, Micha                      Mississippi          14.02m        
      5     31 Madkins, Tray                    Mississippi          14.02m        
      6     94 Stewart, Jeff                    Rend Lake            13.31m        
      7    137 Gomez, Andrew                    Saint Louis          13.59m        
      8     29 Jones, Favian                    Mississippi          14.02m        
      9    140 Johnson, Todd                    Saint Louis          10.31m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    244 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         16.00m        
      2    240 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         20.25m        
      3    172 Block, Greg                      Siu-Edwardsv         15.75m        
      4    272 Kyle, Shon                       Unat-Rend La         16.88m        
      5    226 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         17.10m        
      6    245 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         17.45m        
      7    224 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         17.28m        
      8    241 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         18.50m        
      9                                                                            
     
    Event 4  Women Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     62 Schleper, Alexis                 Murray State         13.00m        
      2     56 Paris, Addie                     Murray State         12.78m        
      3    115 Luetkemeyer, Callan              Saint Louis          13.09m        
      4     55 Moss, Ashley                     Murray State         12.59m        
      5    254 Holder, Margarett                Tennessee Te         10.70m        
      6    117 Murray, Hannah                   Saint Louis              ND        
      7    161 Crawley, Elisha                  Siu-Edwardsv             ND        
      8    159 Clark, Shayna                    Siu-Edwardsv             ND        
      9     53 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         14.00m        
     10     43 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         13.50m        
     11     48 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         13.00m        
     12    280 Middlebrooks, Madeline           Unattached           13.71m        
     13    113 Kuenzel, Hannah                  Saint Louis          14.78m        
     14     72 Ibitaya, Adesola                 Rend Lake                ND        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1     67 McCall, Jeneva                   NYAC                 21.03m        
      2    209 Scott, Alexus                    Southern Ill         16.35m        
      3    263 Dunning, Camille                 Unat-Mississ         15.00m        
      4    196 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         17.00m        
      5    195 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         17.75m        
      6    278 Colbert, Leah                    Unattached           15.17m        
      7    202 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         19.75m        
      8    210 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         16.00m        
      9     59 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         17.79m        
     10    193 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         19.62m        
     11    166 McDonough, Colleen               Siu-Edwardsv         16.19m        
     12    207 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         19.62m        
     13    283 Raterman, Melanie                Unattached           16.27m        
     14                                                                            
     
    Event 5  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    259 Mills, Chelsea                   Tennessee Te         10.97m        
      2    191 Culmer, Kenya                    Southern Ill         12.42m        
      3     69 Burnham, Chesley                 Rend Lake                ND        
      4    208 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill         11.60m        
      5     78 Stanley, Mistiree                Rend Lake            11.05m        
      6     66 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State         10.50m        
      7     39 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State         10.50m        
      8    255 Keck, Kelli                      Tennessee Te         10.92m        
      9     19 Wimley, Alicia                   Mississippi          11.64m        
     10     49 Holloway, Halie                  Murray State         11.25m        
     11      4 Barney, Tambriya                 Mississippi          11.40m        
     12    162 Higgins, Michelle                Siu-Edwardsv         11.90m        
     13    206 Peet, Jalen                      Southern Ill         11.10m        
     14    279 Love, Malaikah                   Unattached           13.18m        
     15     54 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State         10.20m        
     
    Event 6  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     96 Washington, Micah                Rend Lake            14.08m        
      2    238 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill         15.77m        
      3    174 Harrison, Thayer                 Siu-Edwardsv         14.86m        
      4    148 Satterfield, Darrell             Saint Louis              ND        
      5    247 Woods, Jalen                     Southern Ill         14.50m        
      6    292 Lane, Cal                        Unattached           15.15m        
      7    225 Ford, Christian                  Southern Ill         13.40m        
      8      3 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy          High Flyers          12.97m        
      9    297 Sanders, Julian                  Unattached           13.48m        
     10    232 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill         14.78m        
     11    267 Green, Germey                    Unat-Mississ         14.02m        
     
    Event 7  Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    151 Tosie, Robert                    Saint Louis              ND        
      2    243 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill         11.93m        
      3     20 Clark, DeKendrick                Mississippi          13.50m        
      4     27 Hill, Micha                      Mississippi          13.13m        
      5    140 Johnson, Todd                    Saint Louis          12.64m        
      6     29 Jones, Favian                    Mississippi          13.50m        
      7    233 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill         10.93m        
      8    152 Turnbough, Brett                 Saint Louis          11.62m        
      9    244 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         13.75m        
     10    137 Gomez, Andrew                    Saint Louis          12.28m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    224 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         16.02m        
      2    177 Mashni, Jamil                    Siu-Edwardsv         16.30m        
      3    241 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         15.60m        
      4    226 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         17.78m        
      5    240 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         15.35m        
      6     94 Stewart, Jeff                    Rend Lake            16.05m        
      7    245 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         16.65m        
      8    272 Kyle, Shon                       Unat-Rend La         15.91m        
      9    172 Block, Greg                      Siu-Edwardsv         15.65m        
     10    223 Clott, Tyler                     Southern Ill         15.35m        
     
    Event 8  Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     43 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         10.56m        
      2    260 Wennerstrom, Haley               Tennessee Te          8.88m        
      3    254 Holder, Margarett                Tennessee Te         10.20m        
      4    103 Delesdernier, Nicole             Saint Louis              ND        
      5     53 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         11.00m        
      6     74 Meredith, Maleasha               Rend Lake                ND        
      7    115 Luetkemeyer, Callan              Saint Louis          10.86m        
      8     70 Catavu, Sierra                   Rend Lake                ND        
      9     11 Greene, Denai                    Mississippi           7.93m        
     10     72 Ibitaya, Adesola                 Rend Lake                ND        
     11    263 Dunning, Camille                 Unat-Mississ         10.40m        
     12    117 Murray, Hannah                   Saint Louis              ND        
     13     48 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         10.50m        
     14    159 Clark, Shayna                    Siu-Edwardsv             ND        
     15    253 Forbes, Rebecca                  Tennessee Te         10.80m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    196 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         15.08m        
      2    278 Colbert, Leah                    Unattached           13.28m        
      3     67 McCall, Jeneva                   NYAC                 17.58m        
      4    113 Kuenzel, Hannah                  Saint Louis          13.66m        
      5    193 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         16.20m        
      6    207 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         14.04m        
      7    210 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         12.89m        
      8    166 McDonough, Colleen               Siu-Edwardsv         14.13m        
      9    202 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         12.00m        
     10     59 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         14.41m        
     11    195 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         14.20m        
     12    261 Yslas, Lacy                      Tennessee Te         11.00m        
     13    248 Borden, Madison                  Tennessee Te         12.00m        
     14    209 Scott, Alexus                    Southern Ill         13.50m        
     15     56 Paris, Addie                     Murray State         12.41m        
     
    Event 9  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     66 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          5.30m        
      2      4 Barney, Tambriya                 Mississippi           5.79m        
      3     41 Bettis, Sharda                   Murray State          5.55m        
      4      5 Brinker, Bobbie                  Mississippi           5.65m        
      5    124 Seroka, Katelyn                  Saint Louis           4.71m        
      6    171 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv          5.89m        
      7    277 Cloudy, Brittney                 Unattached            5.90m        
      8    259 Mills, Chelsea                   Tennessee Te          5.03m        
      9     63 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          5.42m        
     10    206 Peet, Jalen                      Southern Ill          5.52m        
     11     54 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State          5.00m        
     12    255 Keck, Kelli                      Tennessee Te          5.10m        
     13    200 Keclik, Kalena                   Southern Ill          5.00m        
     14     39 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State          5.20m        
     15     60 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          5.20m        
     
    Event 10  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    148 Satterfield, Darrell             Saint Louis              ND        
      2    292 Lane, Cal                        Unattached            7.30m        
      3     35 Ray, Damion                      Mississippi           6.95m        
      4    265 Crain, Cleother                  Unat-Mississ          6.85m        
      5    185 Walls, Rickie                    Siu-Edwardsv          7.17m        
      6    232 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill          7.00m        
      7    186 Ward, Laderrick                  Siu-Edwardsv          7.67m        
      8    233 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          6.59m        
      9     86 Kiefer, Tyler                    Rend Lake             5.84m        
     10    239 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill          7.11m        
     11    297 Sanders, Julian                  Unattached            6.50m        
     12    267 Green, Germey                    Unat-Mississ          6.85m        
     13    238 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill          7.21m        
     14    288 Hayes, Rudy                      Unattached            6.81m        
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    135 Corvington, Dominic              Saint Louis              NH        
      2    233 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          1.81m        
      3    288 Hayes, Rudy                      Unattached            1.82m        
      4      3 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy          High Flyers           1.88m        
      5    243 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          1.96m        
      6     87 Mason Jr, Marcus                 Rend Lake             2.00m        
      7     97 Wilson, Matt                     Rend Lake             2.00m        
      8     96 Washington, Micah                Rend Lake             2.00m        
      9    232 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill          2.05m        
     10    294 Riley, Zack                      Unattached            2.10m        
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    128 Uhrich, Stephanie                Saint Louis              NH        
      2      5 Brinker, Bobbie                  Mississippi           1.48m        
      3    256 Keyes, Erin                      Tennessee Te          1.53m        
      4     11 Greene, Denai                    Mississippi           1.54m        
      5    124 Seroka, Katelyn                  Saint Louis           1.55m        
      6    208 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill          1.60m        
      7     69 Burnham, Chesley                 Rend Lake             1.60m        
      8    164 Johnson, Jasmine                 Siu-Edwardsv          1.65m        
      9    284 Sowash, Abigail                  Unattached            1.65m        
     10     42 Conway, Ashley                   Murray State          1.68m        
     11     44 Forshey, Katie                   Murray State          1.68m        
     12    120 Owusu, Naya                      Saint Louis           1.70m        
     13    191 Culmer, Kenya                    Southern Ill          1.81m        
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     51 Mayfield, Tiffany                Murray State           7.90        
      3     50 Love, Alexis                     Murray State           7.42        
      4    100 Bastain, Brooklynn               Saint Louis            8.15        
      5     15 Randle, Sierra                   Mississippi            7.90        
      6    122 Roche, Ashley                    Saint Louis            8.15        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    216 Warren, Amiris                   Southern Ill           7.50        
      3    189 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill           7.90        
      4     16 Rolle, Kellie                    Mississippi            7.91        
      5    101 Brinkmann, Caitlyn               Saint Louis            8.14        
      6    162 Higgins, Michelle                Siu-Edwardsv           8.15        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    127 Turner, Blair                    Saint Louis            8.22        
      3    160 Conrad, Hilary                   Siu-Edwardsv           8.11        
      4     14 Pryor, Janese                    Mississippi            7.86        
      5    259 Mills, Chelsea                   Tennessee Te           7.60        
      6     63 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State           7.93        
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    188 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill           7.95        
      3    190 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill           7.70        
      4     17 Williams, Angel                  Mississippi            8.70        
      5     60 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State           8.10        
      6     49 Holloway, Halie                  Murray State           7.85        
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     52 McAllister, Hannah               Murray State           8.10        
      3    218 White, Desiree                   Southern Ill           7.75        
      4      5 Brinker, Bobbie                  Mississippi            7.95        
      5    164 Johnson, Jasmine                 Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      6     41 Bettis, Sharda                   Murray State           7.80        
    Heat 6  Prelims
      1    275 Chism, Brittany                  Unattached             7.80        
      2    215 Sunderraj, Nirupama              Southern Ill           7.75        
      3    158 Caston, LaDonna                  Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      4    198 Jacobs, Raequel                  Southern Ill           7.99        
      5     11 Greene, Denai                    Mississippi            8.00        
      6    102 Chappell, Erin                   Saint Louis              NT        
    Heat 7  Prelims
      1    104 Engstrom, Britta                 Saint Louis              NT        
      2    171 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv           7.79        
      3    169 Senaya, Kaya                     Siu-Edwardsv           7.78        
      4     19 Wimley, Alicia                   Mississippi            7.99        
      5    108 Gentry, Kelsey                   Saint Louis              NT        
      6     12 Katchens, Shaniquia              Mississippi            8.00        
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    185 Walls, Rickie                    Siu-Edwardsv           7.27        
      3     82 Echols, Tyrone                   Rend Lake              6.97        
      4    271 Gordon, Tremaine                 Unat-Rend La           6.95        
      5    268 McClellan, Hakim                 Unat-Mississ           6.78        
      6    141 Maney, Thomas                    Saint Louis            7.69        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    269 Odom, Patrick                    Unat-Mississ           6.99        
      3    154 Whittaker, Tommy                 Saint Louis              NT        
      4    243 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill           7.14        
      5     37 White, David                     Mississippi            6.95        
      6      2 Blanks-High Flyers, Kenny        High Flyers            6.81        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1    173 Evans, Ahmad                     Siu-Edwardsv           6.95        
      2    180 Smith, Darius                    Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      3    146 Osborn, Ryan                     Saint Louis              NT        
      4    239 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill           6.86        
      5    270 Craig, Jason                     Unat-Rend La           7.00        
      6    297 Sanders, Julian                  Unattached             7.14        
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1    295 Robinson, James                  Unattached             6.90        
      2    138 Goodwin, Jonathan                Saint Louis              NT        
      3    231 Jackson, Spencer                 Southern Ill           7.02        
      4    285 Abston, Marcus                   Unattached             7.10        
      5     23 Fleming, Quentrell               Mississippi              NT        
      6    246 Williams, Dominic                Southern Ill           6.95        
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1    175 Klavins, Braxton                 Siu-Edwardsv           6.93        
      2    222 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill           7.06        
      3    298 Wiggs, Garred                    Unattached             7.10        
      4     28 Johnson, Jermey                  Mississippi              NT        
      5     26 Harris, Jatarius                 Mississippi            6.90        
      6    290 James, Chris                     Unattached               NT        
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     40 Berkley, Kennedy                 Murray State          10.10        
      3    162 Higgins, Michelle                Siu-Edwardsv           8.92        
      4    158 Caston, LaDonna                  Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      5    188 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill           8.70        
      6     19 Wimley, Alicia                   Mississippi            8.50        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     63 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State           8.93        
      3    189 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill           8.70        
      4     15 Randle, Sierra                   Mississippi            8.50        
      5     17 Williams, Angel                  Mississippi              NT        
      6    277 Cloudy, Brittney                 Unattached            10.00        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    124 Seroka, Katelyn                  Saint Louis              NT        
      3     58 Potts, Sydney                    Murray State           9.79        
      4     99 Alvares, Kita                    Saint Louis            9.15        
      5     11 Greene, Denai                    Mississippi            8.60        
      6     12 Katchens, Shaniquia              Mississippi            8.70        
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     41 Bettis, Sharda                   Murray State           8.65        
      3     39 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State           9.35        
      4    171 Wright, Jatavia                  Siu-Edwardsv           8.60        
      5     54 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State           9.35        
      6                                                                            
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    293 Lindsey, William                 Unattached             7.98        
      3    286 Bland, Chaz                      Unattached               NT        
      4    183 Thomas, Josh                     Siu-Edwardsv           8.59        
      5                                                                            
      6                                                                            
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    233 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill           9.25        
      3    222 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill           8.15        
      4     90 Roberts, Fred                    Rend Lake              8.02        
      5    232 Jones, Kemar                     Southern Ill           9.00        
      6                                                                            
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    194 Gallo, Allison                   Southern Ill        5:12.00        
      2    204 Menghini, Krista                 Southern Ill        5:12.00        
      3     45 Gilmore, Emma                    Murray State        5:20.00        
      4     46 Hester, Ali                      Murray State        5:23.00        
      5    163 Johns - Goodenough, Renee        Siu-Edwardsv        5:24.59        
      6    201 Lintzenich, Jacqueline           Southern Ill        5:32.00        
      7     65 Stichnot, Bridget                Murray State        5:33.00        
      8    192 Ernst, Erica                     Southern Ill        5:35.00        
      9    203 McDonald, Melissa                Southern Ill        5:35.00        
     10                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1     10 Gillard, Tamara                  Mississippi         5:40.00        
      2    199 Kaiser, Kelsey                   Southern Ill        5:40.00        
      3    212 Shaw, Kaylyn                     Southern Ill        5:45.00        
      4      9 Gillard, Savannah                Mississippi         5:45.00        
      5    205 Minsberg, Elana                  Southern Ill        5:50.00        
      6    214 Sopena, Madeline                 Southern Ill        6:15.00        
      7    252 Dohrmann, Yeshi                  Tennessee Te        6:25.49        
      8     73 Knapp, Kirsten                   Rend Lake           6:30.00        
      9     71 DeFord, Kiera                    Rend Lake           6:30.00        
     10    165 King, Conradette                 Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     11    157 Briggs, Haley                    Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    242 Shemonia, Brandon                Southern Ill        4:24.00        
      2    230 Haji, Kulayifi                   Southern Ill        4:24.00        
      3    133 Canavin, Sean                    Saint Louis         4:25.04        
      4    229 Haji, Abdurahim                  Southern Ill        4:28.00        
      5     36 Serrano, Jose                    Mississippi         4:28.99        
      6     84 Hill, John                       Rend Lake           4:35.00        
      7    145 Orf, Jeff                        Saint Louis              NT        
      8    178 Morgeson, Evan                   Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      9    182 Sottosanto, Frankie              Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     10    187 Woodard, Scott                   Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     11     34 Perez, Juan                      Mississippi              NT        
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     99 Alvares, Kita                    Saint Louis           58.01        
      4     49 Holloway, Halie                  Murray State          57.75        
      5     50 Love, Alexis                     Murray State          56.00        
      6     18 Williams, Queona                 Mississippi           57.89        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     66 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          59.00        
      4    122 Roche, Ashley                    Saint Louis           58.55        
      5    129 Walter, Allison                  Saint Louis           58.37        
      6    262 Davis, Keimara                   Unat-Mississ          58.89        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    282 Perkens, Paris                   Unattached            59.00        
      4    219 White, McKenzie                  Southern Ill          59.50        
      5      4 Barney, Tambriya                 Mississippi           59.52        
      6    274 Appiah-Kubi, Marian              Unattached            59.00        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    112 Jones, Michaela                  Saint Louis         1:02.94        
      4    170 Turner, Ciara                    Siu-Edwardsv        1:01.09        
      5    217 Wesley, Chequia                  Southern Ill        1:00.00        
      6    101 Brinkmann, Caitlyn               Saint Louis         1:01.15        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    250 Connell, Dalis                   Tennessee Te        1:04.00        
      4    251 Cotto, Brittany                  Tennessee Te        1:03.00        
      5    257 Kimball, Brooklyn                Tennessee Te        1:04.00        
      6                                                                            
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     88 Morgan, Dameon                   Rend Lake             48.50        
      4     85 Johnson, Jeremy                  Rend Lake             49.50        
      5    227 Gall, Nikolai                    Southern Ill          49.99        
      6    228 Green, Blake                     Southern Ill          50.50        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    186 Ward, Laderrick                  Siu-Edwardsv          51.20        
      4    237 Nightengale, Christopher         Southern Ill          50.70        
      5     22 Drake, Richard                   Mississippi           51.89        
      6    173 Evans, Ahmad                     Siu-Edwardsv          50.90        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    287 Grapperhaus, Clayton             Unattached            52.50        
      4    236 Moore, Tommy                     Southern Ill          52.90        
      5     35 Ray, Damion                      Mississippi           53.50        
      6    154 Whittaker, Tommy                 Saint Louis           52.54        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     32 Oatis-Brown, Stacy               Mississippi              NT        
      4    185 Walls, Rickie                    Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      5    174 Harrison, Thayer                 Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      6    300 Farmer, Daniel                   Unattached               NT        
     
    Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    168 Oranika, Jessica                 Siu-Edwardsv        1:34.00        
      4    213 Shubert, Tess                    Southern Ill        1:34.00        
      5    167 Noon, Aftan                      Siu-Edwardsv        1:34.84        
      6    160 Conrad, Hilary                   Siu-Edwardsv        1:34.00        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    276 Citireag, Ioana                  Unattached          1:34.94        
      4    211 Scott, Evelyn                    Southern Ill        1:36.00        
      5     45 Gilmore, Emma                    Murray State        1:38.00        
      6     57 Pattin, Natalie                  Murray State        1:36.50        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     17 Williams, Angel                  Mississippi         1:41.96        
      4    250 Connell, Dalis                   Tennessee Te        1:42.00        
      5     11 Greene, Denai                    Mississippi         1:46.00        
      6    249 Caldwell, Kendale                Tennessee Te        1:45.00        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2     64 Siebert, Kimmy                   Murray State        1:48.00        
      3      9 Gillard, Savannah                Mississippi         1:48.00        
      4     47 Hicks, KeLai                     Murray State        1:48.00        
      5     12 Katchens, Shaniquia              Mississippi         1:56.00        
      6     76 Mitchell, Lexus                  Rend Lake                NT        
     
    Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    273 Walton, Marcus                   Unat-Rend La        1:21.00        
      4     92 Sherrer, Holland                 Rend Lake           1:21.00        
      5     91 Sapp, Maurice                    Rend Lake           1:21.31        
      6    293 Lindsey, William                 Unattached          1:21.14        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2     93 Sommer, Sterling                 Rend Lake           1:25.00        
      3    179 Presley, Marc                    Siu-Edwardsv        1:21.65        
      4    234 Kohler, Brett                    Southern Ill        1:22.00        
      5    183 Thomas, Josh                     Siu-Edwardsv        1:23.15        
      6    175 Klavins, Braxton                 Siu-Edwardsv        1:21.82        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    266 Freeman, Andrew                  Unat-Mississ        1:28.00        
      3     38 Winters, Earl                    Mississippi         1:25.00        
      4    176 Knight, Forrest                  Siu-Edwardsv        1:25.00        
      5    184 Timm, Dalton                     Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      6    181 Smith, Davinn                    Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
     
    Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    125 Siebenaller, Dana                Saint Louis         2:18.00        
      2      6 Burke, Jodian                    Mississippi         2:25.00        
      3    163 Johns - Goodenough, Renee        Siu-Edwardsv        2:26.66        
      4    199 Kaiser, Kelsey                   Southern Ill        2:28.00        
      5    201 Lintzenich, Jacqueline           Southern Ill        2:35.00        
      6    250 Connell, Dalis                   Tennessee Te        2:35.00        
      7                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    192 Ernst, Erica                     Southern Ill        2:35.00        
      2      7 Burke, Trudy                     Mississippi         2:37.07        
      3    205 Minsberg, Elana                  Southern Ill        2:38.00        
      4    249 Caldwell, Kendale                Tennessee Te        2:40.00        
      5    165 King, Conradette                 Siu-Edwardsv             NT        
      6     10 Gillard, Tamara                  Mississippi              NT        
      7    123 Schlueter, Laura                 Saint Louis              NT        
     
    Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    153 Van Horne, Stewart               Saint Louis         1:56.01        
      2    143 Mendez, Jose                     Saint Louis         1:58.58        
      3    132 Bucher, Matt                     Saint Louis         1:59.55        
      4     36 Serrano, Jose                    Mississippi         2:00.09        
      5    142 Marban, Albert                   Saint Louis              NT        
      6    149 Sheil, Pat                       Saint Louis              NT        
     
    Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    119 Orf, Hilary                      Saint Louis        10:00.00        
      2    106 Fyalka, Lauren                   Saint Louis        10:06.74        
      3    110 Hoefert, Jessica                 Saint Louis        10:21.22        
      4    116 Medley, Elise                    Saint Louis        10:26.44        
      5     65 Stichnot, Bridget                Murray State       10:40.00        
      6    118 Myers, Natalie                   Saint Louis        10:40.47        
      7    111 Holmes, Jamee                    Saint Louis        10:58.64        
      8    281 Najselova, Monika                Unattached         11:00.00        
      9     98 Alexander, Madie                 Saint Louis        11:01.84        
     10    114 Leyden, Antonia                  Saint Louis        11:15.23        
     11    264 Kibet, Joy                       Unat-Mississ             NT        
     12    126 Snyder, Kayla                    Saint Louis              NT        
     13    121 Restoff, Brooke                  Saint Louis              NT        
     14    105 Frazier, Marisa                  Saint Louis              NT        
     
    Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    220 Anderson, Neal                   Southern Ill        8:18.44        
      2    139 Hostettler, Jack                 Saint Louis         8:45.12        
      3     30 Kibet, Daniel                    Mississippi         8:46.48        
      4    150 Stoddard, Eric                   Saint Louis         8:50.70        
      5    299 Wrage, Brad                      Unattached          9:00.00        
      6     89 Reeves, Wade                     Rend Lake           9:00.00        
      7    130 Arndt, Henry                     Saint Louis         9:10.55        
      8    136 Davis, Logan                     Saint Louis         9:11.46        
      9    289 Hazel, Matt                      Unattached          9:15.00        
     10    134 Collins, James                   Saint Louis         9:15.22        
     11     79 Bradshaw, Wes                    Rend Lake           9:25.00        
     12    131 Beddome, Thomas                  Saint Louis         9:36.23        
     13    144 Michel, Charlie                  Saint Louis              NT        
     14    147 Rubellke, Nathan                 Saint Louis              NT        
    

    Win Tickets