2013 GVSU Big Meet - Day One Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         GVSU Big Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013                      
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Friday
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
    Big Meet Rec: B 16:28.71  2012        Christina Muir, Ferris State             
        GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley           
         D2 Auto: A 16:36.61                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 17:35.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Patterson, Rachel            Brooks/Gazelle        16:17.23B 
      2 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      SO Toledo                16:25.38B 
      3 McMahan, Dot                 Hanson Brook          16:27.18B 
      4 Tullis, Brooke            FR Toledo                16:32.56A 
      5 Rudd, Anna                JR Ferris State          16:48.19P 
      6 Wright, Megan             JR UNA                   16:51.94P 
      7 Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Northern         16:52.54P 
      8 Slavens, Molly            JR Grand Valley          17:00.70P 
      9 Watychowicz, Jessica      SR Wis.-Parksid          17:05.49P 
     10 Belair, Kaylin            JR Toledo                17:07.21P 
     11 McShea, Kelly             FR Illinois Sta          17:08.40P 
     12 Hill, Lauren              JR Saginaw Vall          17:08.75P 
     13 Timmons, Priscilla        SO UNA                   17:08.93P 
     14 Zangmeister, Jessica      JR Indiana Stat          17:09.40P 
     15 Gibson, Lacey             SO Southern Ill          17:11.75P 
     16 Brender, Melanie          JR Michigan Sta          17:16.80P 
     17 Ramsay, Devyn             JR Toledo                17:18.85P 
     18 Hoover, Jessica           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:23.53P 
     19 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley          17:26.40P 
     20 Cooling, Hannah           SR Colorado Min          17:26.96P 
     21 Hoekstra, Jodi            SR Calvin                17:31.69P 
     22 Higgens, Sarah            JR Azusa Pacifi          17:33.16P 
     23 Sikma, Kristie            JR Azusa Pacifi          17:34.97P 
     24 Ellingboe, Kortney        SR Olivet Nazar          17:35.88  
     25 Hancock, Amanda           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:39.98  
     26 Meyle, Elisia             SO Marquette             17:40.86  
     27 Poulsen, Brenna           FR Miami (Ohio)          17:41.63  
     28 Best, Jordan              JR Ferris State          17:44.00  
     29 Koch, Abby                SR Bowling Gree          17:45.06  
     30 McCarron, Emma            SR Capital               17:46.43  
     31 Rock, Jen                 JR Wayne St.             17:46.99  
     32 Parry, Tori               SO Southern Ill          17:50.85  
     33 Dole, Elizabeth           SR Eastern Illi          17:51.84  
     34 Mossler, Emily            SR Miami (Ohio)          17:55.12  
     35 Lesnar, Breanne           FR Central Mich          17:57.21  
     36 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin              17:58.90  
     37 Totzke, Juliane           JR Northern Ill          17:59.61  
     38 Redman, Jasmine           FR Bowling Gree          17:59.86  
     39 Young, Kelsey             JR Grand Valley          18:03.15  
     40 Poirier, Sarah            FR Marquette             18:06.19  
     41 Levi, Kristen             FR Southern Ill          18:06.30  
     42 Schubert, Kelly           FR UNA                   18:06.93  
     43 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Belmont Abbe          18:09.16  
     44 Kezur, Kendra             FR Bowling Gree          18:11.71  
     45 Koza, Jackie              SO Toledo                18:14.22  
     46 Frett, Hannah             SO Marquette             18:15.23  
     47 Peterson, Cassandra       SO Oakland               18:16.19  
     48 Burdette, Lindsey         FR UNA                   18:18.17  
     49 LeSage, Kristie           SO Ferris State          18:18.50  
     50 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State          18:18.80  
     51 Raffety, Leah             FR Northern Ill          18:19.29  
     52 McMall, Stephanie         JR Saginaw Vall          18:23.46  
     53 Jack, Keira               FR Grand Valley          18:26.09  
     54 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic          18:26.75  
     55 Schweiss, Eileen          JR Southern Ill          18:26.94  
     56 Brown, Claire             SO Siu-Edwardsv          18:27.42  
     57 Peet, Tori                FR Saginaw Vall          18:27.47  
     58 Roche, Janalis            SO Olivet Nazar          18:27.98  
     59 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex     JR Grand Valley          18:29.02  
     60 Penning, Kimby            SO Calvin                18:29.75  
     61 Moyer, Ashley             JR Western Mich          18:33.77  
     62 Miller, Taylor            JR Wis.-Parksid          18:34.10  
     63 Inyart, Hannah            JR McKendree             18:35.24  
     64 Smock, Cara               SO Eastern Mich          18:35.56  
     65 Pedziwiatr, Emily         JR Eastern Illi          18:36.38  
     66 Csehi, Megan              FR Toledo                18:37.21  
     67 Scherer, Hannah           JR Oakland               18:38.66  
     68 Paris, Amanda             JR Saginaw Vall          18:38.77  
     69 Kilgore, Chelsea          SO Hillsdale             18:39.03  
     70 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          18:39.40  
     71 Lemanski, Annette         SO Wis.-Milwauk          18:39.70  
     72 Frauhammer, Amy           FR Eastern Mich          18:40.78  
     73 Doty, Megan               JR McKendree             18:41.36  
     74 Celaya, Mallory           SO Northern Mic          18:42.66  
     75 Patton, Marie             SR Colorado Min          18:43.20  
     76 Wyma, CallyAnne           SO Cornerstone           18:44.72  
     77 Lucas, Ashley             SR Northern Ill          18:46.83  
     78 Faulks, Alyssa            FR Olivet Nazar          18:51.43  
     79 McMahan, Paige            SO Calvin                18:52.28  
     80 Craven, Ally              JR Belmont Abbe          18:53.46  
     81 Sliepka, Christina        SR Marquette             18:53.48  
     82 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv          18:54.08  
     83 Brisson, Hannah           SR Toledo                18:56.18  
     84 Howard, Olivia            SO Northern Mic          18:57.16  
     85 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State          19:03.90  
     86 Hale, Kirby               FR Siu-Edwardsv          19:06.47  
     87 Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes             19:06.83  
     88 Sellers, Ashley           JR Western Mich          19:08.12  
     89 Roth, Mckenzie            SR Ashland               19:13.51  
     90 Wanniarchchi, Gayana      FR Wis.-Milwauk          19:15.44  
     91 Woitas, Rita              SR Northern Mic          19:16.05  
     92 Ruiz, Evelyne             JR Northern Mic          19:16.27  
     93 Hart, Kirsten             SR St. Joseph's          19:21.04  
     94 Trettenero, Katie         SO Siu-Edwardsv          19:25.00  
     95 Calhoun, Kelsey           FR Toledo                19:28.31  
     96 Richmond, Emily           SO Tiffin                19:31.85  
     97 Gray, Richelle            SR Toledo                19:39.45  
     98 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          19:40.44  
     99 Smith, Samantha           SO Tiffin                19:50.84  
    100 Knapp, Chelsea            FR Tiffin                19:51.24  
    101 Ewart, Lauren             JR McKendree             19:52.97  
    102 Koch, Katy                JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:54.32  
    103 Conlon, Emily             SO Siu-Edwardsv          19:58.33  
    104 Loomis, Brittany          JR Northern Mic          19:59.11  
    105 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Height          20:19.75  
    106 Okonowski, Annie          FR Wayne St.             20:24.35  
    107 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC           20:53.22  
    108 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC           20:53.88  
    109 Kaufman, Samantha         FR Wayne St.             20:58.90  
     -- McAuley, Claire           JR Northern Ill               DNF  
     -- Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone                DNF  
     -- Busse, Leah               FR Calvin                     DNF  
     -- Faber, Jeannette             Brooks                     DNF  
     -- Lenkowski, Kelsey         SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Haas, Miranda             FR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Claucherty, Emma          JR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Thomas, Sarah             JR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Overbeek, Jacquee         FR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Marin, Teresa             SR Western Mich               SCR  
     -- Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                    SCR  
     -- Janssen, Katie            JR Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Alt, Andrea               FR Bowling Gree               SCR  
     -- Miller, Danielle          JR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Morgan, Melissa           FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Vogelsong, Megan          JR Toledo                     SCR  
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 1:34.30  2010        Chanelle Caldwell, Grand Valley           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Beaver, Megan             FR Miami (Ohio)           1:35.66  
      2 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:35.70  
      3 Vargas, Stephanie         FR Loyola (Ill.           1:35.84  
      4 Wickware, Taylor          SO Miami (Ohio)           1:36.03  
      5 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone            1:36.87  
      6 Pattin, Natalie           SO Murray State           1:37.64  
      7 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:38.54  
      8 Quaintance, Rebecca       FR Eastern Mich           1:38.55  
      9 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           1:38.90  
     10 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Height           1:38.96  
     11 Lott, Jasmine             FR Indiana Tech           1:39.21  
     12 Gold, Kalla               FR Olivet Nazar           1:39.34  
     13 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone            1:39.53  
     14 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           1:40.13  
     15 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine             1:41.17  
     16 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             1:41.24  
     17 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Height           1:41.46  
     18 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         FR Cornerstone            1:42.17  
     19 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.              1:42.91  
     20 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:43.30  
     21 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:46.97  
     22 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              1:47.61  
     23 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.              1:49.29  
     24 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.              1:49.35  
     25 Crisi, Brien              FR Belmont Abbe           1:49.40  
     26 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:50.05  
     27 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           1:50.85  
     28 Heinzelman, Leah          FR Eastern Mich           1:51.97  
     29 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:53.18  
     30 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            1:56.45  
     31 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:58.86  
     -- Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.                  SCR  
     -- Mitchell, Lydia           SO Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Lofton, Debonie           JR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech               SCR  
     -- Anderson, Tiffany         FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Streahle, Emily           FR Indiana Tech               SCR  
     -- Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Brant, Tichelle           SR Tiffin                     SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech            B 7.48q  1 
      2 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat            P 7.51q  4 
      3 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech            P 7.59q  5 
      4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            P 7.59q  6 
      5 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State            P 7.63q  2 
      6 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame              P 7.65q  5 
      7 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill            P 7.67q  6 
      8 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech            P 7.69q  2 
      9 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat            P 7.71q  1 
     10 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)            P 7.72   4 
     11 Walker, Breanna           FR Loyola (Ill.            P 7.76   3 
     12 Laaro, Simbi              JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 7.76   4 
     13 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine              P 7.78   3 
     14 Brown, Amber              JR Toledo                    7.80   4 
     15 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.81   5 
     16 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta              7.81   6 
     17 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi              7.83   3 
     18 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.83   3 
     19 Wirtz, Britti             SO Northern Mic              7.83   6 
     20 Addison, Kayla            FR Grand Valley              7.84   1 
     21 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley              7.85   5 
     22 Scott, Carly              SO Grand Valley              7.86   1 
     23 Yeadon, Morgan            FR Eastern Mich              7.86   1 
     24 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley              7.89   6 
     25 Fox, Allie                SO Michigan Sta              7.89   6 
     26 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89   3 
     27 Phillips, Ashley          JR Toledo                    7.89   3 
     27 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.              7.89   2 
     29 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.90   4 
     30 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.91   5 
     31 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree              7.95   2 
     32 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree              7.95   2 
     33 Terry, Dejanae            FR Central Mich              7.96   4 
     34 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech              7.96   3 
     35 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)              7.96   4 
     36 Fung, Anita               SR Azusa Pacifi              7.97   5 
     37 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)              7.98   4 
     38 Anyaogu, Angelica         FR Eastern Illi              7.99   1 
     39 Moore, Jaida              JR Eastern Illi              8.03   1 
     40 Ritter, Kelsey            JR Central Mich              8.04   6 
     41 Smith, Brittany           SR Northern Ill              8.05   5 
     42 Allen, Tasha              JR UNA                       8.06   3 
     43 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree              8.06   1 
     44 Perkins, Danielle         SO St. Joseph's              8.09   2 
     45 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech              8.11   2 
     46 Shelton, Olivia           FR Central Mich              8.18   6 
     -- Williams, Lexis           FR Toledo                     SCR   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech              7.36A 
      2 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat              7.42A 
      3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State              7.56P 
      4 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech              7.57P 
      5 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.58P 
      6 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame                7.62P 
      7 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill              7.63P 
      8 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat              7.70P 
      9 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech              7.80  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 24.00                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             23.89A  1 
      2 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             24.06P  1 
      3 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat             24.19P  1 
      4 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta             24.55P  2 
      5 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat             24.70P  3 
      6 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             24.80P  3 
      6 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             24.80P  2 
      8 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech             24.84P  2 
      9 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.91P  6 
     10 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame               24.94P  5 
     11 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             24.95P  3 
     12 Yeadon, Morgan            FR Eastern Mich             24.97P  5 
     13 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               25.02P  9 
     13 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill             25.02P  2 
     15 Banister, Brittney        SO Grand Valley             25.08P  4 
     16 Clark, Danielle           SO Eastern Mich             25.10P  1 
     17 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             25.14P  5 
     18 McKinney, Aaliyah         FR Eastern Mich             25.16P  4 
     19 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.             25.18P  6 
     20 Cross, Latipha            FR Eastern Mich             25.19P  7 
     20 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             25.19P  4 
     22 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             25.24P 11 
     23 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.27P  6 
     24 Addison, Kayla            FR Grand Valley             25.28P  5 
     24 Williams, Lexis           FR Toledo                   25.28P  4 
     26 Walker, Breanna           FR Loyola (Ill.             25.31P  3 
     27 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree             25.34P  7 
     28 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill             25.38P 11 
     29 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley             25.52  10 
     30 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley             25.55   9 
     31 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree             25.62   9 
     32 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             25.64   7 
     33 Williams, Noriah          JR Michigan Sta             25.74  10 
     34 Walter, Gretchen          SO Miami (Ohio)             25.78   8 
     34 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             25.78   8 
     36 Kemmerer, Katie           JR Marquette                25.86  11 
     37 Ritter, Kelsey            JR Central Mich             25.90  11 
     38 Bobo, Trinea              SO Eastern Illi             25.91   4 
     39 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             25.92   8 
     40 Scott, Carly              SO Grand Valley             25.98  10 
     41 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             26.04   6 
     42 Fox, Allie                SO Michigan Sta             26.22   5 
     43 Moore, Jaida              JR Eastern Illi             26.56   3 
     44 Allen, Tasha              JR UNA                      26.66   8 
     45 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             26.67  11 
     46 Threatt, Tericka          FR Eastern Mich             27.04   9 
     47 Shelton, Olivia           FR Central Mich             27.19   2 
     -- Brown, Amber              JR Toledo                     SCR   7 
     -- Robinson, Tamika             UNA                        SCR   6 
     -- Turk, Shawntoreah         JR Central Mich               SCR  10 
     -- Kuss, Krista              FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   8 
     -- Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat               SCR   9 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 55.08                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 57.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             54.29A  1 
      2 Kinney, Jade              SO Loyola (Ill.             55.23P  1 
      3 Davis, Amber              FR Loyola (Ill.             55.24P  1 
      4 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill             55.62P  2 
      5 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech             55.77P  1 
      6 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             56.55P  3 
      7 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             56.67P  2 
      8 Lent, Olivia              SR Wheeling Jes             57.02P  1 
      9 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             57.15P  2 
     10 Woodrum, Sarah            JR Toledo                   57.23P  3 
     11 Ellis, Shandel            JR Illinois Sta             57.25P  4 
     12 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv             57.32P  5 
     13 Hardiman, Iesha           FR Eastern Mich             57.51P  4 
     14 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             57.57P  5 
     15 Williams, Noriah          JR Michigan Sta             57.59P  4 
     16 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree             57.61P  3 
     17 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             57.71   6 
     18 Kemmerer, Katie           JR Marquette                57.83   3 
     19 Clay, Janessa             SO Eastern Illi             57.84   3 
     20 Greene, Jasmine           SO Detroit Merc             58.03   6 
     21 Cronin, Julie             SO Northern Ill             58.08   2 
     22 McKinney, Aaliyah         FR Eastern Mich             58.28   3 
     23 Berry, Dominique          JR Academy of A             58.29   6 
     24 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             58.49   6 
     25 Grant, Lauren             JR Wis.-Milwauk             58.72   4 
     26 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             59.05   7 
     27 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill             59.13   7 
     28 Dickerson, Ciara          FR Toledo                   59.25   5 
     29 Schweikert, Laura         FR Marquette                59.63   4 
     30 Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich             59.78   6 
     31 Prange, Caitlin           JR Capital                  59.89   7 
     32 Baxter, Ravyn             SO Central Mich             59.94   5 
     33 Meilke, Lexi              FR Central Mich           1:00.11   6 
     34 Preissner, Mikayla        FR Marquette              1:00.41   2 
     35 Ryan, Katie               SO Eastern Illi           1:00.48   7 
     36 Herron, Elizabeth         FR Indiana Stat           1:01.44   7 
     37 Jackson, Shante           SR Eastern Mich           1:01.75   4 
     38 Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich           1:01.92   1 
     39 Connolly, Sarah           FR Marquette              1:02.02   7 
     -- Turk, Shawntoreah         JR Central Mich               SCR   2 
     -- Myers, Charlotte          SO Miami (Ohio)               SCR   5 
     -- Evers, Marisa             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   5 
     -- King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech               SCR     
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 2:10.53                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 2:15.79                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stearns, Rebecca          FR Loyola (Ill.           2:09.80A 
      2 Zillmer, Kristen          JR Illinois Sta           2:10.82P 
      3 Tinney, Steph                UNA                    2:12.66P 
      4 Butzine, Ariel            SR Illinois-Chi           2:12.78P 
      5 Rotibi, Mobola            SO Southern Ill           2:12.89P 
      6 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone            2:12.95P 
      7 Keur, Karli               FR Oakland                2:13.13P 
      8 Osika, Alyssa             SR UNA                    2:13.20P 
      9 Galasso, Lisa             JR Grand Valley           2:13.24P 
     10 Pines, Madison            JR Northwood              2:13.30P 
     11 Carstensen, Diandra       JR Azusa Pacifi           2:14.13P 
     12 Nelson, Natalie           FR Grand Valley           2:14.95P 
     13 Scuillo, Brooke           SO Eastern Mich           2:14.98P 
     14 Whitmore, Mary            JR Loyola (Ill.           2:15.05P 
     15 Shaheen, Katie            FR Grand Valley           2:15.32P 
     16 Riley, Erin               JR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.79P 
     17 Zaiter, Rebecca           SO Illinois-Chi           2:15.88  
     18 Gallo, Allison            SO Southern Ill           2:16.03  
     19 Zimmermann, Christine        UNA                    2:16.07  
     20 McClure, Krista           SO Marquette              2:16.39  
     21 Bundy, Michaela           FR UNA                    2:17.60  
     22 Horton, Jahnell           FR Grand Valley           2:18.36  
     23 Crisler, Catherine        SR Loyola (Ill.           2:18.82  
     24 Magliola, Grace           JR Marquette              2:18.89  
     25 Bush, Mikaela             FR Ashland                2:19.88  
     26 Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.           2:22.18  
     27 McEnhill, Jackie          SR Central Mich           2:24.25  
     -- Chandler, Adrienne           UNA                        DNF  
     -- Cronin, Rebecca           SR Northern Ill               SCR  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 4:47.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 5:01.25                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Valgoi, Gina              SR Loyola (Ill.           4:43.69A 
      2 Ramos, Erika              SR Eastern Illi           4:47.16P 
      3 Hanson, Molly             FR Marquette              4:52.12P 
      4 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           4:53.49P 
      5 Clark, Alyvia             JR Loyola (Ill.           4:54.03P 
      6 Osborn, Hannah            SO Grand Valley           4:54.21P 
      7 Schuster, Hannah          SR Colorado Min           4:55.14P 
      8 Bergren, Jenny            SR Academy of A           4:56.65P 
      9 Stuenkel, Sydney          FR Loyola (Ill.           4:56.76P 
     10 Work, Alison              FR Grand Valley           4:57.65P 
     11 Cliff, Katelyn            FR Grand Valley           4:57.90P 
     12 Warsecke, Theresa         FR UNA                    4:58.32P 
     13 Gallagher, Kelley         SO Southern Ill           4:58.58P 
     14 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             4:59.77P 
     15 Parks, Krista             JR Central Mich           5:00.24P 
     16 Janezic, Megan            JR Loyola (Ill.           5:01.07P 
     17 Dalton, Kalli             SR Indiana Stat           5:01.68  
     18 Sigg, Elise               SR Illinois Sta           5:02.08  
     19 Allison, Alyssa           JR Southern Ill           5:02.13  
     20 Gaysunas, Megan           FR Toledo                 5:02.20  
     21 Hudson, Carissa           SR Spring Arbor           5:02.30  
     22 Lyons, Charnele           SR Central Mich           5:02.81  
     23 Kamin, Ashley             SO Illinois Sta           5:04.70  
     24 Garcia, Veronica           5 UNA                    5:06.13  
     25 Meredith, Maria           FR Bowling Gree           5:06.31  
     26 Ehrhardt, Tess            SO Illinois-Chi           5:06.37  
     27 Johnson, Jaime            SR Illinois-Chi           5:06.39  
     28 Pusateri, Julia           SO UNA                    5:07.49  
     29 Ummel, Kaley              FR Illinois Sta           5:10.68  
     30 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              5:10.81  
     31 Olson, Ali                FR Northern Ill           5:10.92  
     32 Loprieno, Haley           SO Marquette              5:11.13  
     32 Burr, Jamie               SO Northern Ill           5:11.13  
     34 Lucas, Nicole             SO Indiana Stat           5:11.29  
     35 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley           5:11.85  
     36 Steenstrup, Kelsey        FR Wis.-Parksid           5:12.17  
     37 Woller, Sammy             SO Wis.-Milwauk           5:14.06  
     38 Pachuta, Rebecca          SO Marquette              5:14.26  
     39 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine             5:15.12  
     40 Mercer, Hanna             SR Indiana Stat           5:16.03  
     41 Landwehr, Katie           FR Michigan Sta           5:16.07  
     42 Peisker, Stephanie        JR Eastern Illi           5:16.51  
     43 Feldpausch, Brianne       FR Michigan Sta           5:17.08  
     44 Gagnon, Kayla             FR Wayne St.              5:17.26  
     45 Maylee, Katelyn           FR Central Mich           5:20.30  
     46 Nemetz, Shannon           SO Illinois Sta           5:22.95  
     47 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State           5:23.82  
     48 Bell, Esther              FR UNA                    5:26.75  
     49 Jones, Lindy              SO Indiana Stat           5:28.38  
     -- Chandler, Adrienne           UNA                        DNF  
     -- Smith, Taylor             FR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Rodes, Jami               SR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- John, Devan               JR Michigan Sta               SCR  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
        GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A  9:28.00                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:05.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Brewer, Rachael           JR Illinois Sta           9:39.81P 
      2 Nickless, Bethany            UNA                    9:42.79P 
      2 Janecke, Jessica          SO Grand Valley           9:42.79P 
      4 Wiersma, Ali              FR UNA                    9:45.03P 
      5 Jackson, Shelby           FR UNA                    9:51.92P 
      6 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill           9:52.42P 
      7 Winchester, Allyson       FR Grand Valley           9:53.79P 
      8 Christensen, Kimberly     SO Illinois Sta           9:53.95P 
      9 Creutz, Amy               FR Grand Valley           9:55.81P 
     10 Frazier, Elisa            SO Miami (Ohio)           9:57.88P 
     11 Quaintance, Rachel        SR Eastern Mich           9:59.79P 
     12 Gustafson, Chloe          FR Colorado Min          10:01.19P 
     13 Dowling-Medley, Jenn         University o          10:03.65P 
     14 Schulist, Rachele         FR UNA                   10:04.70P 
     15 Dickman, Rachel           SR UNA                   10:10.20  
     16 Tinney, Brea              JR Bowling Gree          10:10.74  
     17 Heuer, Meghan             SO Northern Ill          10:12.23  
     18 Freeland, Meggan          SR Michigan Sta          10:12.70  
     19 Rohrer, Kristen           FR Eastern Illi          10:13.80  
     20 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State          10:13.99  
     21 Brewer, Amanda            FR Wayne St.             10:14.31  
     22 Ehrhardt, Tess            SO Illinois-Chi          10:19.09  
     23 Menghini, Krista          SO Southern Ill          10:20.09  
     24 Michaels, Arianna         FR Academy of A          10:24.98  
     25 Chitwood, Alex            SO Miami (Ohio)          10:28.65  
     26 Hardimon, Kelsey          FR Eastern Illi          10:41.40  
     27 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          10:48.22  
     28 Palinkas, Melinda         JR UNA                   11:08.17  
     -- Leptich, Alexandra        JR UNA                        DNF  
     -- Rodts, Madie              JR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Pfund, Kayla              JR Eastern Mich               SCR  
     -- Gagnon, Lauren            SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Weiler, Liz               FR Toledo                     SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)            P 8.51q  2 
      2 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley            P 8.55q  4 
      3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes               P 8.58q  1 
      4 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill            P 8.65q  3 
      5 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech            P 8.70q  2 
      6 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                 P 8.73q  2 
      7 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                 P 8.76q  3 
      8 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            P 8.78q  2 
      9 Sledge, Jillian           JR Toledo                  P 8.79q  1 
     10 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            P 8.80   3 
     11 Ross, Chelsea             SR Michigan Sta            P 8.83   4 
     12 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            P 8.84   3 
     13 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi            P 8.85   4 
     14 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)            P 8.86   1 
     15 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.91   2 
     16 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            P 8.93   4 
     17 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv            P 8.94   1 
     18 Moore, Justine            JR Eastern Illi            P 8.95   1 
     19 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana Stat              9.07   3 
     20 Souza, Anita              SO Cornerstone               9.13   4 
     20 Gilles, Taylor            SO Indiana Stat              9.13   3 
     22 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech              9.15   2 
     23 Cerdan, Elena             FR Toledo                    9.16   4 
     24 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech              9.18   2 
     25 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech              9.22   1 
     26 Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich              9.27   2 
     27 Hughey, Xerina            JR Miami (Ohio)              9.30   4 
     28 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech              9.31   4 
     29 Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich              9.59   1 
     30 Johnson, Dominique        FR Eastern Illi              9.60   3 
     31 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana Stat             10.52   3 
     32 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             12.19   2 
     -- Robinson, Tamika             UNA                        SCR   1 
     -- Holmes, Jaleesa           FR Indiana Stat               SCR   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley              8.39P 
      2 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.45P 
      3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes                 8.50P 
      4 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech              8.51P 
      5 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                   8.64P 
      6 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.68P 
      7 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill              8.69P 
      8 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                   8.73P 
      9 Sledge, Jillian           JR Toledo                    8.78P 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
         D2 Auto: A 3:45.81                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:42.49A  1 
         1) Carajohn, Candice SR            2) Kinney, Jade SO                
         3) Stearns, Rebecca FR             4) Davis, Amber FR                
      2 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:42.68A  1 
         1) Johnson, Printassia SO          2) Ellis, Shandel JR              
         3) Zillmer, Kristen JR             4) Sealy, Sade SR                 
      3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:44.92A  1 
         1) Dixon, Zalika JR                2) Brooks, Chloe JR               
         3) Armbrister, Shayne SO           4) Flake, Kirsten SO              
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:45.58A  1 
         1) Terry, Brittany FR              2) Banister, Brittney SO          
         3) Kober, Andrea JR                4) Franklin, Kalena JR            
      5 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:48.35P  1 
         1) Clark, Danielle SO              2) McKinney, Aaliyah FR           
         3) Yeadon, Morgan FR               4) Cross, Latipha FR              
      6 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:48.60P  2 
         1) Walter, Gretchen SO             2) Allen, Kala FR                 
         3) Wollney, Kathie FR              4) Myers, Charlotte SO            
      7 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:48.74P  1 
         1) Sinclair, Brittany JR           2) Jefferson, Felicia SR          
         3) Taylor, Demetra FR              4) Weimer, Allison SR             
      8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:49.92P  2 
         1) Conrad, Hilary JR               2) Senaya, Kaya SR                
         3) Noon, Aftan SR                  4) Oranika, Jessica FR            
      9 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:52.65P  2 
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
         3) White, McKenzie SO              4) Warren, Amiris SO              
     10 Toledo  'A'                                         3:53.42P  2 
         1) Dickerson, Ciara FR             2) Williams, Lexis FR             
         3) Woodrum, Sarah JR               4) Sledge, Jillian JR             
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:55.24P  3 
         1) Alvarez, Andrea FR              2) Vargas, Stephanie FR           
         3) Butler, Anietra FR              4) Whitmore, Mary JR              
     12 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:56.40P  3 
         1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodwin, Tori FR               
         3) Hamrick, Kristin SR             4) Jones, Meghan JR               
     13 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:58.55   3 
         1) Smith, Chauntiel SO             2) Kimbrough, Jamela JR           
         3) Waheed, Mariama SO              4) Jones, Nazirah FR              
     14 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:59.63   2 
         1) Bobo, Trinea SO                 2) Clay, Janessa SO               
         3) Ramos, Erika SR                 4) Cummins, Maura SO              
     15 Eastern Illinois  'B'                               4:03.84   3 
         1) Moore, Justine JR               2) Susul, Klaudia JR              
         3) Ryan, Katie SO                  4) Johnson, Dominique FR          
     16 Indiana State  'A'                                  4:05.53   2 
         1) Herron, Elizabeth FR            2) Steffen, Kelly JR              
         3) Johnson, Rachael JR             4) Lemons, Jalencia FR            
     -- Loyola (Ill.)  'C'                                      SCR   3 
         3)                                 4) Divine, Ninah FR               
     -- Cornerstone  'A'                                        SCR     
         1) Lipa, Lindsay SO                2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO          
         3) Souza, Anita SO                 4) Hampton, Larissa SO            
     
    Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.56m(5'1.25"), 1.60m(5'3"), 1.64m(5'4.25")
     1.68m(5'6"), 1.72m(5'7.75"), 1.76m(5'9.25")1.80m(5'10.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Schroll, Erika               UNA                      1.76mA   5-09.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
            P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.76mA   5-09.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
            P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Pashibin, Tatyana         FR Marquette                1.72mP   5-07.75 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
            P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Weaver, Alisha            JR Grand Valley             1.72mP   5-07.75 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
            P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
      5 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Height             1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Cummins, Maura            SO Eastern Illi             1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 MacCourtney, Sarah        SR Marquette                1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      9 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Bekavac, Katie            SO Indiana Stat             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
           XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Koltsidou, Ioanna         FR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
            P    O  XXX 
     11 Johnson, Rachael          JR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
     13 Baker, Jessica            FR Miami (Ohio)             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     13 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana Stat             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     15 Frodle, Makenzie          SO Saginaw Vall             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
           XO    P  XXX 
     15 Kiser, Jordyn             SO Grand Valley             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Fuller, Jennifer          SR Grand Valley                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     -- Beachy, Tiffany           SR Eastern Illi                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     -- Hawthorne, Audrey         JR Indiana Stat                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Two equal pits.  Opening height at both is 10'6.75".
     3.22m(10'6.75"), 3.37m(11'0.75"), 3.52m(11'6.5"), 3.67m(12'0.5)
     3.82m(12'.6.25") 3.97m(13'0.25") 4.07m(13'4.25") 4.17m(13'8.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2011        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
        GVSU Rec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                  4.17mB  13-08.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Riebold, Jade             JR Eastern Illi             4.07mA  13-04.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      3 Hixson, Kristen           JR Grand Valley             4.07mA  13-04.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Stidham, Lenzey           SR Siena Height             3.82mP  12-06.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
            P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Reid, Annemarie           FR Eastern Illi             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Williams, Jacqueline      SO Grand Valley             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      5 Kimble, Richelle          SR Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Rice, Lauren              JR Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Faulkner, Caley           JR Grand Valley             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Sailar, Hannah               UNA                      3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     11 Schmitz, Abigail          SR Eastern Illi             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     12 Croft, Abby               JR Marquette                3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     13 Markiewicz, Alyssa        SO Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Kitz, Alexandra           FR Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     14 Finer, Sarah              JR Wis.-Milwauk             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     16 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     16 Reynolds, Amy             SR Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     18 Schorank, Jennifer        SO Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
     19 Brown, Taylor             SO Miami (Ohio)             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Tatman, Kori              JR Miami (Ohio)             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Chorney, Lauren           FR Michigan Sta             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Height             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 Swift, Emily              SR Illinois Sta             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            P    O  XXX 
     22 Wieber, Kirstie           FR Eastern Illi             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            P    O  XXX 
     22 Dorko, Alicia             JR Aquinas                  3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 McKnight, Hannah          JR Indiana Stat             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     27 Jerrett, Alexa            FR Toledo                   3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO    O  XXX 
     28 Harding, Caselyn          SO Southern Ill             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     29 Nauseda, Krista           FR Grand Valley             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     30 Meredyk, Taylor           SO Indiana Tech             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Lawcock, Michaila         FR Grand Valley             3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.22 3.37 
            O  XXX 
     32 Bice, Whitney             FR Grand Valley             3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.22 3.37 
           XO  XXX 
     -- VanPutten, Taylor         FR Grand Valley                NH            
         3.22 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 5.51m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Taylor, Samia             SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.71mP  18-09.00 
          5.56m  5.52m  5.58m  FOUL  5.67m  5.71m
      2 Schuh, Carlye             JR Marquette                5.66mP  18-07.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.66m  5.61m  5.53m
      3 Bollin, Katie             SR Toledo                   5.50m   18-00.50 
          5.13m  5.40m  5.18m  5.19m  5.45m  5.50m
      3 Douglas, Kiah             SR Toledo                   5.50m   18-00.50 
          5.40m  5.44m  5.45m  FOUL  5.21m  5.50m
      5 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.             5.49m   18-00.25 
          5.43m  5.49m  5.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat             5.47m   17-11.50 
          5.27m  5.13m  5.28m  4.80m  5.47m  FOUL
      7 Tatum, Cora               JR Indiana Tech             5.46m   17-11.00 
          5.38m  5.39m  5.46m  5.08m  5.14m  5.26m
      8 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)             5.33m   17-06.00 
          5.15m  5.22m  5.18m  5.33m  5.17m  5.14m
      9 Roy, Jaimee               SR Eastern Illi             5.24m   17-02.25 
          5.24m  FOUL  5.18m  5.04m  FOUL  5.15m
     10 Anyaogu, Angelica         FR Eastern Illi             5.22m   17-01.50 
          4.67m  5.22m  4.73m         
     11 Oates, Tiara              JR Eastern Mich             5.11m   16-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.11m         
     12 Rush, Kendall             SR Illinois Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
          4.92m  FOUL  5.10m         
     13 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             4.77m   15-07.75 
          4.77m  4.52m  4.67m         
     14 Hill, Melanie             FR Eastern Mich             4.61m   15-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.61m           
     -- Jenkins, Jen              SR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech               SCR            
     
    Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.            12.33mA  40-05.50 
          11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  12.30m  12.33m
      2 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk            11.96mP  39-03.00 
          11.96m  11.90m  11.88m  11.69m  11.72m  11.59m
      3 Smith, Shalesa            SR Indiana Stat            11.89mP  39-00.25 
          11.30m  11.77m  11.86m  FOUL  11.86m  11.89m
      4 Taylor, Samia             SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.78mP  38-07.75 
          11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Fu, Yuhong                SR Toledo                  11.71mP  38-05.00 
          11.43m  11.56m  11.64m  11.64m  FOUL  11.71m
      6 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech            11.67mP  38-03.50 
          11.28m  11.11m  11.67m  11.64m  10.95m  FOUL
      7 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.70m   35-01.25 
          10.58m  10.66m  10.70m  10.54m  10.27m  10.25m
     -- Schuh, Carlye             JR Marquette                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Crump, Andrea             SR Illinois-Chi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            17.04mA  55-11.00 
          15.81m  17.04m  16.66m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Lockhart, Sam             SR Grand Valley            16.26mA  53-04.25 
          16.26m  15.77m  16.24m  FOUL  15.82m  16.23m
      3 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            16.12mA  52-10.75 
          16.12m  15.96m  15.95m  FOUL  15.86m  15.92m
      4 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            14.37mP  47-01.75 
          13.53m  14.37m  13.97m  FOUL  13.79m  13.77m
      5 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            13.72mP  45-00.25 
          13.63m  13.45m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
      6 Gerbers, Chelsea          JR Western Mich            13.65mP  44-09.50 
          11.45m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            13.59mP  44-07.00 
          12.83m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m
      8 Sherrill, Sidra           SO Northern Ill            13.41mP  44-00.00 
          12.64m  12.62m  12.88m  13.32m  13.41m  FOUL
      9 Passmore, Dawnielle       FR Indiana Stat            12.94m   42-05.50 
          12.27m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m
     10 Smith, Condia             JR Eastern Illi            12.46m   40-10.50 
          FOUL  12.46m  12.24m         
     11 Howse, Janie              FR Eastern Illi            12.44m   40-09.75 
          FOUL  11.62m  12.44m         
     -- Hiler, Andrea             JR Western Mich               SCR            
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lockhart, Sam             SR Grand Valley            21.05mA  69-00.75 
          21.05m  FOUL  21.01m  20.14m  20.64m  21.05m
      2 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            20.66mA  67-09.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  20.66m  20.46m  FOUL  20.38m
      3 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            19.81mP  65-00.00 
          19.59m  19.13m  19.81m  FOUL  19.23m  19.15m
      4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            19.71mP  64-08.00 
          19.59m  19.71m  FOUL  19.11m  19.47m  FOUL
      5 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   19.59mP  64-03.25 
          19.59m  18.96m  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            19.55mP  64-01.75 
          16.95m  17.82m  FOUL  19.21m  19.32m  19.55m
      7 Gerbers, Chelsea          JR Western Mich            17.37mP  57-00.00 
          15.85m  16.58m  16.12m  16.65m  17.37m  17.17m
      8 Smith, Condia             JR Eastern Illi            16.80mP  55-01.50 
          FOUL  16.58m  16.15m  15.38m  16.69m  16.80m
      9 Negrete, Stephanie        JR Western Mich            16.17mP  53-00.75 
          13.43m  15.30m  16.07m  14.94m  16.17m  15.67m
     10 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
          FOUL  15.55m  13.57m         
     11 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         SO Eastern Mich            14.73m   48-04.00 
          14.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Waisner, Adrienne         SO Eastern Mich            14.49m   47-06.50 
          FOUL  14.49m  13.87m         
     13 Passmore, Dawnielle       FR Indiana Stat            14.24m   46-08.75 
          14.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Howse, Janie              FR Eastern Illi            13.97m   45-10.00 
          13.79m  FOUL  13.97m         
     15 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            13.59m   44-07.00 
          13.59m  13.35m  13.46m         
     -- Funk, Brittany            SO Akron                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Rohl, Beth                SR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi           2:19.13     835
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:22.31     792
      3 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi           2:27.01     731
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                2:27.64     723
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich           2:30.42     688
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's           2:30.65     685
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi              8.65   2    984
      2 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              9.18   2    873
      3 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.21   2    867
      4 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich              9.32   1    844
      5 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                   9.33   2    842
      6 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi              9.51   1    806
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR   1 
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR   2 
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR   1 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi             1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.54m    5-00.50    666
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
            O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi             5.74m   18-10.00    771
          5.67m  5.56m  5.74m            
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.35m   17-06.75    657
          5.03m  5.35m  5.06m            
      3 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi             5.22m   17-01.50    620
          5.08m  5.11m  5.22m            
      4 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             5.12m   16-09.75    592
          FOUL  5.12m  5.04m            
      5 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                  5.07m   16-07.75    578
          4.17m  FOUL  5.07m            
      6 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             4.85m   15-11.00    519
          FOUL  4.62m  4.85m            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi            11.15m   36-07.00    605
          10.41m  11.15m  FOUL            
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.11m   36-05.50    602
          10.09m  10.64m  11.11m            
      3 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi            10.94m   35-10.75    591
          10.70m  10.94m  FOUL            
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                 10.56m   34-07.75    566
          9.83m  10.56m  9.10m            
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             9.72m   31-10.75    511
          9.11m  FOUL  9.72m            
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             9.19m   30-02.00    477
          8.80m  9.19m  8.45m            
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
        GVSU Rec: G  3218  2009        Jocelyn Kuksa, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  3847                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  3300                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi              3872A 
      2 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi              3719P 
      3 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              3584P 
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                   3480P 
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich              3333P 
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              3226  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Friday
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08  2012        Dan Quigley, Missouri                    
        GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 14:03.71                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 14:47.09                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor          14:11.79P 
      2 Gildea, Sean              JR Colorado Min          14:15.14P 
      3 Epperson, Andrew          JR Colorado Min          14:15.22P 
      4 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               14:22.29P 
      5 Schneider, Phil           SO Colorado Min          14:22.50P 
      6 Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.          14:24.60P 
      7 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny             14:25.50P 
      8 Fuelling, Stephen         SR Grand Valley          14:26.25P 
      9 Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin                14:38.52P 
     10 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui                 14:38.96P 
     11 Brooker, Matt             JR Cedarville            14:39.24P 
     12 Russeau, Alex                UNA                   14:40.10P 
     13 Mirth, Joshua             SO Hillsdale             14:41.85P 
     14 Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.          14:45.56P 
     15 Duff, Joe                 FR Grand Valley          14:46.03P 
     16 Courtright, Jared         SR Cornerstone           14:47.04P 
     17 Alcorn, Derek             FR Colorado Min          14:47.28  
     18 Konen, Ryan               FR Michigan Sta          14:47.49  
     19 Selby, Tristan            SO Indiana Stat          14:48.25  
     20 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui                 14:49.01  
     21 Ehrenheim, Evan           SO Southern Ill          14:49.75  
     22 Roudebush, Sam            FR Iupui                 14:50.03  
     23 Cini, Chad                FR Grand Valley          14:52.96  
     24 Barrett, Logan            SO St. Joseph's          14:53.45  
     25 Hoffmeyer, Torben         FR Unagv                 14:54.04  
     26 smith, kyle               SR UNA                   14:54.55  
     27 Christiansen, Jobadiah    SR Calvin                14:55.22  
     28 Harper, Andrew            JR Ferris State          14:56.27  
     29 Kaht, Richard             JR St. Joseph's          14:57.11  
     30 Graves, Joe               JR Grand Valley          14:57.22  
     31 Pitcel, Emery             JR Grand Valley          14:57.68  
     32 Skrabacz, Jared           SO Loyola (Ill.          14:58.57  
     33 Anderson, Kyle            SR Spring Arbor          14:58.89  
     34 Krolick, Jake             SR Adams State           15:00.87  
     35 Posada, Nicholas             UNA                   15:01.47  
     36 Flores, Kyle              FR Grand Valley          15:03.02  
     37 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui                 15:03.25  
     38 Masterson, Kyle           FR Adams State           15:04.44  
     39 Tomkiewicz, Peter         FR Unagv                 15:05.55  
     40 Copi, Lucas               FR Ferris State          15:06.24  
     41 Dickman, Justin              UNA                   15:06.51  
     42 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                15:06.94  
     43 Serem, Hillary            SO Toledo                15:07.17  
     44 Moskalewski, Josh         JR Grand Valley          15:07.43  
     45 Belcher, Aaron            JR Indiana Tech          15:07.56  
     46 Werths, Aaron             SR Siu-Edwardsv          15:09.14  
     47 Popielarz, Matthew        JR UNA                   15:09.40  
     48 Powell, David             FR Unagv                 15:10.23  
     49 Routledge, Casey          FR Grand Valley          15:10.35  
     50 Orndorf, Nate             FR Unagv                 15:14.25  
     51 Culbertson, Nick          SO UNA                   15:14.86  
     52 Peterson, Alan            SO Grand Valley          15:15.13  
     53 Kilpela, Jonathan         SR Michigan Tec          15:15.40  
     54 Hickman, Luke             SO Hillsdale             15:16.83  
     55 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin              15:18.40  
     56 Spitzer, Phillip          JR Calvin                15:20.71  
     57 Kurschiedt, Cody          JR Wis.-Parksid          15:21.37  
     58 Gassmann, Max             FR Eastern Illi          15:21.45  
     59 Moore, Nick               SO Siu-Edwardsv          15:23.06  
     60 Costello, Nick            FR UNA                   15:23.12  
     61 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv          15:23.30  
     62 Haberkorn, Cody           FR Marquette             15:23.56  
     63 King, Aaron               SR Roosevelt             15:24.09  
     64 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob        SO Calvin                15:24.43  
     65 Flickinger, Trevin        JR Toledo                15:24.52  
     66 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech          15:24.54  
     67 Nitz, Calvin              FR Michigan Tec          15:25.29  
     68 Huff, Nathan              SO Central Mich          15:25.51  
     69 Grunden, Michael          JR Tiffin                15:26.15  
     70 McCarty Jr, Michael       SO UNA                   15:26.25  
     71 Bruni, Gerrit             FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:26.50  
     72 VandeBunte, David         SR Calvin                15:26.60  
     73 Brusky, Weston            FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:27.10  
     74 Smith, Brett              JR Siena Height          15:28.50  
     75 Lawson, Blake             FR Marquette             15:30.25  
     76 De La Torre, Victor       FR Eastern Illi          15:30.41  
     77 Milbocker, Ronald         FR Olivet Nazar          15:31.18  
     78 Truskowski, Grant         SO Grand Valley          15:31.37  
     79 Creger, Dylan             SO Olivet Nazar          15:31.84  
     80 Thompson, Daniel          SO Toledo                15:35.02  
     81 Cowen, Andrew             JR Olivet Nazar          15:35.77  
     82 Wyche, Irvin              FR UNA                   15:35.88  
     83 Jackson, Nick             JR UNA                   15:36.21  
     84 Gill, Tim                 JR Belmont Abbe          15:36.33  
     85 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           15:37.61  
     86 Roe, Richard              FR Tiffin                15:37.73  
     87 Foreman, Ben              JR Cornerstone           15:38.23  
     88 Johnson, Derrick          FR Eastern Illi          15:38.69  
     89 Scott, Monte              FR Central Mich          15:38.85  
     90 Bell, John                FR Hillsdale             15:41.04  
     91 Grese, Zack               JR Marquette             15:41.56  
     92 Anderson, Tyler           FR Eastern Illi          15:41.80  
     93 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport             15:42.58  
     94 Cox, Michael              FR UNA                   15:42.80  
     95 Johnson, Brett            FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:42.85  
     96 Gedwill, Anthony          SR Marquette             15:43.68  
     97 Peterson, Kevin           SR Calvin                15:44.81  
     98 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport             15:45.33  
     99 Butler, John              SO Hillsdale             15:45.71  
    100 Yajima, Kousei            SO Grand Valley          15:46.61  
    101 Smercina, Adam            SO Toledo                15:46.94  
    102 Nevins, Jack              SO Academy of A          15:47.19  
    103 Gibbons, Thomas           FR Toledo                15:48.16  
    104 Barczak, Travis           SR UNA                   15:49.04  
    105 Heath, Taylor             JR Lake Superio          15:49.74  
    106 Richardson, Kyle          FR Ferris State          15:50.08  
    107 Kampstra, Bradon          FR Michigan Tec          15:50.35  
    108 Fujioka, Nathan              UNA                   15:52.21  
    109 Wetters, Jon              SR Saginaw Vall          15:53.05  
    110 Edwards, Joel             FR Tiffin                15:54.58  
    111 Lohrmann, Kory            SO UNA                   15:54.81  
    112 Komph, Eddie              FR UNA                   15:56.16  
    113 Cardenas, Ruben           FR UNA                   15:57.65  
    114 Hulbert, Douglas          SO Ferris State          16:00.22  
    115 Vardy, Sean               SR Lake Superio          16:01.23  
    116 Phillips, Matt            JR St. Joseph's          16:02.49  
    117 Brenner, Nick             JR Toledo                16:02.83  
    118 Bess, Adam                FR Toledo                16:02.94  
    119 Reidsma, Simon            FR Spring Arbor          16:03.84  
    120 Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos          16:06.22  
    121 Dowds, Corey              JR St. Joseph's          16:07.87  
    122 Lucas, Brian              SO Grand Valley          16:09.78  
    123 Adamson, Ricky            SO Toledo                16:10.81  
    124 Kuck, Andrew              JR UNA                   16:13.90  
    125 McPherson, Mike           SR Lake Superio          16:18.97  
    126 Shepherd, Nick            JR Tiffin                16:19.28  
    127 Brinker, James            FR Spring Arbor          16:20.65  
    128 Ferguson, Josh            SO Calvin                16:20.75  
    129 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC             16:21.09  
    130 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv          16:24.95  
    131 Ramundo, Peter            JR Spring Arbor          16:26.54  
    132 Wierenga, John            SO Hillsdale             16:28.15  
    133 Cassady, Pat              SR Oakland               16:28.94  
    134 Anderson, Nathan          FR Spring Arbor          16:39.72  
    135 Wilson, Bobby                UNA                   16:42.46  
    136 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             16:42.81  
    137 Yong, Alex                JR St. Joseph's          16:43.47  
    138 Herrejon, Pablo           SO Roosevelt             16:43.97  
    139 Durczynski, Taylor        SO Toledo                16:54.14  
    140 Campbell, Andrew          JR Ferris State          17:05.87  
    141 Maya, Ruben               FR UNA                   17:12.99  
     -- Schirmer, Jeff               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Polk, Nick                   UNA                        DNF  
     -- Gibbons, Mike             SR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Munafo, David                UNA                        DNF  
     -- Nousain, Spencer          FR UNA                        SCR  
     -- Voisin, Casey             FR UNA                        SCR  
     -- Kaufmann, Nick            FR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Docherty, Danny           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Rowley, Dave              SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Rowley, Tom               SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Pesonen, Tanner           JR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Ghena, Nate               FR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Ziolko, Ryan              JR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Gerber, Spencer           SO Ferris State               SCR  
     -- Szilagyi, Louis           SO Toledo                     SCR  
     -- Hackett, Ryan                Team Cobra                 SCR  
     -- Lewandowski, Evan         JR Wis.-Parksid               SCR  
     -- DeKalita, Silas           FR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Todd, Mike                SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Beck, Ryan                SO Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Dale, Mitchell            JR Olivet Nazar               SCR  
     -- Van Haitsma, Alex         JR Calvin                     SCR  
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
        GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                1:17.46B 
      2 Winter, Kyle              SR Marquette              1:19.07B 
      3 Wiggan, Sean              SR Eastern Illi           1:19.70  
      4 Warren, Da'Quann          SO Vincennes              1:20.94  
      5 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone            1:21.07  
      6 Archibald, Peter          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:21.32  
      7 Abbott, Bay               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.57  
      8 Sani, Muhhammad           JR Michigan Sta           1:22.72  
      9 Darby, Anton              JR Siena Height           1:22.79  
     10 Rasch, Tony                  Michigan Sta           1:23.20  
     11 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone            1:23.38  
     11 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech           1:23.38  
     13 Bourdon, Zach             SR Cornerstone            1:23.51  
     14 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill           1:23.56  
     15 Johnson, Ross             JR Olivet Nazar           1:23.58  
     16 Miller, Ian               SO Spring Arbor           1:23.79  
     17 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Height           1:23.88  
     18 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.           1:23.91  
     19 Zolman, Alex              FR Indiana Tech           1:23.94  
     20 Benson, Ed                FR Vincennes              1:24.70  
     21 Perez, Kevin              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:24.80  
     22 Marshall, Deshawn         FR Indiana Tech           1:25.19  
     23 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport              1:25.24  
     24 Robinet, Matt             FR Siena Height           1:26.56  
     25 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone            1:26.71  
     26 Macias, Alex              SO Cornerstone            1:27.21  
     27 Smillie, Lukas            FR Unagv                  1:27.27  
     28 Imhoff, Paul              FR Vincennes              1:28.10  
     29 Morgan, Trevor            FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:28.16  
     30 Reiber, Zach              FR Indiana Tech           1:30.69  
     -- Wetzel, Mike              JR Loyola (Ill.                DQ  
     -- Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Beverly, Isaac            SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Schaaf, Derek             FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Crawford, Shane           SR Life Speed              P 6.76q  2 
      2 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi            P 6.89q  2 
      3 Horn, Joe                    UNA                     P 6.90q  2 
      4 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat            P 6.90q  4 
      5 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech              6.91q  3 
      6 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                       6.92q  3 
      7 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec              6.93q  3 
      8 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat              6.94q  3 
      9 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.              6.96q  2 
     10 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi              6.97   1 
     11 Harris, Korvon            JR Northwood                 6.98   1 
     12 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.00   4 
     13 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.02   3 
     14 Johnson, Kaleel           JR Eastern Illi              7.02   1 
     15 VanEnk, Brent             SO Grand Valley              7.02   1 
     16 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat              7.03   1 
     17 Faulk, Jovon                 UNA                       7.03   4 
     18 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech              7.04   3 
     19 Brooks, Ryan              JR Central Mich              7.04   4 
     20 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech              7.05   1 
     21 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                   7.07   4 
     22 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat              7.10   2 
     23 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                   7.11   4 
     24 Humphrey, Ray             SO Indiana Stat              7.16   2 
     25 Lawrence, Glenn           SO Marquette                 7.16   4 
     26 Pottinger, Lamarr         SR Eastern Illi              7.32   2 
     -- McClain, Remontay         SO Azusa Pacifi                DQ   1 
     -- Parsons, Ross             JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Crawford, Shane           SR Life Speed                6.72A 
      2 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech              6.83P 
      3 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi              6.87P 
      3 Horn, Joe                    UNA                       6.87P 
      5 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat              6.90P 
      6 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                       6.92  
      7 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat              6.93  
      8 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec              6.94  
      9 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.              6.99  
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 21.30                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi             21.52P  1 
      2 McClain, Remontay         SO Azusa Pacifi             21.53P  1 
      3 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             21.54P  2 
      4 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.61P  2 
      5 Horn, Joe                    UNA                      21.66P  3 
      5 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  21.66P  1 
      7 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                      21.77P  3 
      8 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.83P  1 
      9 Tillman, Torri            FR Grand Valley             21.85G  7 
     10 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.             21.97P  2 
     11 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    JR Grand Valley             22.00P  5 
     12 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat             22.01P  4 
     13 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat             22.06P  9 
     14 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                  22.08P  4 
     15 Farrington, Washington    SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.09P  4 
     16 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv             22.11P  3 
     17 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill             22.12P  5 
     18 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  22.13P  3 
     19 Hollingsworth, Anthony    SR Illinois-Chi             22.17P  2 
     20 Parsons, Ross             JR Central Mich             22.19P  3 
     21 Johnson, Davontae         FR Wis.-Milwauk             22.20P  7 
     22 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat             22.24   6 
     23 Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.             22.27   5 
     24 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                  22.28   6 
     25 Schwartz, Jesse           SO Grand Valley             22.31   4 
     26 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                  22.34   5 
     26 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             22.34   7 
     28 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec             22.39   8 
     29 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw             22.41   8 
     30 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             22.42   9 
     31 Karwowski, Michael        SR Wis.-Parksid             22.49   7 
     32 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi             22.51   8 
     33 Holman, Clay              JR Central Mich             22.58   6 
     34 Lawrence, Glenn           SO Marquette                22.64   4 
     35 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi             22.66   9 
     36 Harris, Korvon            JR Northwood                22.78   9 
     37 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat             22.83   8 
     38 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  22.96   6 
     39 Johnson, Kaleel           JR Eastern Illi             23.02   8 
     40 Humphrey, Ray             SO Indiana Stat             23.05   9 
     41 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech             23.07   7 
     -- Brooks, Ryan              JR Central Mich               SCR   5 
     -- VanEnk, Brent             SO Grand Valley               SCR   6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A 47.34                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Howard, Shaquille         FR Academy of A             47.35B  1 
      2 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv             47.53P  1 
      3 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  47.73P  1 
      4 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  48.41P  2 
      5 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             48.42P  1 
      6 Versen, Ryan              JR Cornerstone              48.50P  4 
      7 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  48.60P  4 
      8 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             48.75P  3 
      9 Shaw, Arqeil              SO Indiana Stat             48.84P  5 
     10 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             49.00P  2 
     11 Kramer, Coty              JR Illinois Sta             49.16P  5 
     12 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             49.17P  3 
     13 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana Stat             49.30   3 
     14 Dickson, Ryan             SO Indiana Stat             49.34   4 
     15 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat             49.40   2 
     16 Mazanke, Jake             FR Loyola (Ill.             49.51   2 
     17 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit      FR Central Mich             49.62   3 
     18 Raffin, Joseph            SR Detroit Merc             49.63   5 
     19 Mohamed, Mohamed          JR Grand Valley             49.69   5 
     20 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             49.80   7 
     21 Holman, Clay              JR Central Mich             49.83   4 
     22 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                      49.94   7 
     23 Dunn, Aaron               FR Notre Dame               49.95   6 
     24 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern Ill             50.12   4 
     25 Henrickson, Ryan          SO Indiana Stat             50.16   6 
     26 Cargill, Clinton          FR Central Mich             50.20   6 
     27 Blackmon, Ryan            JR Illinois-Chi             50.36   6 
     28 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             50.40   7 
     29 Allemon, Chad             SR Adrian                   50.45   5 
     30 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes             50.49   5 
     31 Martin, Brian             JR Indiana Stat             50.60   6 
     32 Kolb, Christian           SO Eastern Illi             50.94   3 
     33 Johnson, Kyle             FR Loyola (Ill.             50.97   7 
     34 Skamay, Ray               SO Indiana Stat             51.04   7 
     35 Clark, Steven             SR Eastern Illi             51.30   7 
     -- Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                  DNF   4 
     -- Dawson, Doug              SR Siena Height               SCR   1 
     -- Boarman, Cody             JR Eastern Illi               SCR   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
        GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 1:50.64                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 1:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           1:47.59B 
      2 Rono, Enock               FR Northwood              1:49.09A 
      3 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders       1:49.54A 
      4 Barnes, Ethan             FR Grand Valley           1:49.98A 
      5 Brady, Ned                SR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.16P 
      6 Van Portfliet, Ryan       SO Loyola (Ill.           1:52.21P 
      7 Wilk, Jeremy              JR Grand Valley           1:52.36P 
      8 Wharry, Nicholas          FR Grand Valley           1:52.86P 
      9 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:53.52P 
     10 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:53.91P 
     11 Maio, Dominic                WRRT                   1:53.97P 
     12 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:54.15  
     13 Steele, Michael           FR Indiana Stat           1:54.20  
     14 Rippel, Tyler             SO Illinois Sta           1:54.22  
     15 Dorsey, Ephraim           SO Eastern Illi           1:54.48  
     16 Fauser, Mike              JR St. Joseph's           1:55.01  
     17 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           1:55.16  
     17 McKeiver, Jimmy           SR Grand Valley           1:55.16  
     19 McDonald, Donald          FR Marquette              1:55.37  
     20 Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.51  
     21 Ramos, Brock              FR Eastern Illi           1:55.65  
     22 Schmitz, Benjamin         SR Marquette              1:55.97  
     23 Sajdak, David             SO Marquette              1:55.98  
     24 Ballard, Ryan             SO Eastern Illi           1:55.99  
     25 Pigg, Jeffery             SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:56.13  
     26 Nixon, Davis              SO Central Mich           1:56.45  
     27 Anderson, Dylan           JR Michigan Tec           1:56.69  
     28 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           1:56.91  
     29 Barrett, Andrew           JR Central Mich           1:57.91  
     30 Pedziwiatr, Mark          FR Eastern Illi           1:57.95  
     31 Karkalis, Angelos         JR Illinois-Chi           1:59.06  
     -- Lang, Adam                   Indiana Invaders           DNF  
     -- McKeel, Scotty               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Spreitzer, Zack           SO Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 4:04.92                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 4:14.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill           4:00.46B 
      2 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                4:05.33P 
      3 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             4:05.74P 
      4 Basting, Bryce            SO Eastern Illi           4:06.53P 
      5 Falland, Louis            JR Cornerstone            4:07.57P 
      6 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State           4:08.25P 
      7 Drummond, Russell         SR Colorado Min           4:08.97P 
      8 Perkins, Matthew          SO Hillsdale              4:09.13P 
      9 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:09.36P 
     10 Adams, Tecumseh           SR UNA                    4:10.94P 
     11 Wynsma, Ben               SO Central Mich           4:11.60P 
     12 Socha, Frank              SR Colorado Min           4:11.84P 
     13 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana Stat           4:11.96P 
     14 Vaughan, Jeremiah            Indiana Invaders       4:12.29P 
     15 Kerschieter, Drew         SO Colorado Min           4:12.68P 
     16 Kammer, Clemens           FR Academy of A           4:12.81P 
     17 Maag, Patrick             SR Marquette              4:13.40P 
     18 Agnew, Spencer            JR Marquette              4:14.31  
     19 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State           4:14.94  
     20 Baker, Zeth               SR Manchester             4:15.07  
     21 Potts, Aaron              FR Azusa Pacifi           4:15.22  
     22 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe           4:15.61  
     23 Rifflard, Nicolas         JR Academy of A           4:15.83  
     24 Krauss, Steve             SO Grand Valley           4:15.86  
     25 Andrie, Marty             FR Colorado Min           4:15.95  
     26 Karkalis, Angelos         JR Illinois-Chi           4:16.09  
     27 Radlich, Bob              SR Detroit Merc           4:16.44  
     28 Pulley, Bryce             JR Grand Valley           4:17.20  
     29 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech           4:17.94  
     30 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:18.12  
     31 Callahan, Connor          SR Marquette              4:18.48  
     32 Yunk, Bruyn               FR Eastern Illi           4:18.66  
     33 Hagland, Gary             SR Ashland                4:20.66  
     34 Haji, Kulayifi            JR Southern Ill           4:21.19  
     35 Perez, Ricky              FR Grand Valley           4:21.45  
     36 Sanchez, Nathan           SR Central Mich           4:24.46  
     37 Ocasio, Gabe              SO Indiana Stat           4:24.73  
     38 Adams, Brad               SO Indiana Stat           4:26.45  
     39 Campbell, Patrick         FR Marquette              4:27.46  
     -- McKerchie, Andrew            UNA                        DNF  
     -- Bischak, Derek               Indiana Invaders           DNF  
     -- Roscoe, Lucas             SR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Cherry, Lucas             SR Southern Ill               SCR  
     -- Whittle, Greg             SR Calvin                     SCR  
     -- Tineo Paz, Andres         FR Marquette                  SCR  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 8:02.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 8:28.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Julson, Larry             JR Grand Valley           8:18.19P 
      2 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jes           8:24.28P 
      3 Ramirez, Pablo            JR Eastern Illi           8:24.77P 
      4 Soter, Nick               FR UNA                    8:25.13P 
      5 Isaacson, Jake            SR Grand Valley           8:25.42P 
      6 Carrera, Juan             SO Southern Ill           8:27.06P 
      7 Morse, Tyler              FR Illinois Sta           8:27.66P 
      8 Curtis, Tyler             SR Colorado Min           8:27.74P 
      9 Pageau, Spencer           FR Grand Valley           8:27.83P 
     10 Shemonia, Brandon         FR Southern Ill           8:28.00P 
     11 Zuk, Garret               FR UNA                    8:28.04  
     12 Head, Taylor              SO Indiana Stat           8:28.29  
     13 Rutherford, Ryan          SO Illinois Sta           8:29.94  
     14 Schrader, Nick            JR Southern Ill           8:30.82  
     15 Dixon, Brian              JR Southern Ill           8:31.86  
     16 North, Dallas                UNA                    8:32.60  
     17 Senf, Sean                SO Illinois Sta           8:36.56  
     18 Bojanov, Emil                UNA                    8:37.74  
     19 Alban, Jens               FR Academy of A           8:40.17  
     -- Schirmer, Jeff               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Clark, Dan                   UNA                        DNF  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana Stat            P 8.09q  4 
      2 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                 P 8.12q  1 
      3 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana Stat            P 8.15q  2 
      4 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.19q  5 
      5 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.21q  3 
      5 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech            P 8.21q  4 
      7 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            P 8.23q  2 
      8 Wells, Sean               FR Grand Valley            P 8.24q  1 
      9 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid            P 8.25q  1 
     10 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi            P 8.27   5 
     11 Buchanon, Jarrod          JR Notre Dame              P 8.29   6 
     11 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height            P 8.29   3 
     11 Pottinger, Lamarr         SR Eastern Illi            P 8.29   4 
     14 Ray, David                SR Saginaw Vall            P 8.30   6 
     15 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                   8.32   6 
     16 Wood, Bryce               JR Notre Dame                8.33   1 
     16 Hare, Jacob               SO Azusa Pacifi              8.33   4 
     18 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.35   3 
     18 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat              8.35   5 
     20 Matthews, Treyvon         FR Vincennes                 8.39   1 
     21 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat              8.41   6 
     22 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.43   3 
     23 Schmidt, Jordan           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.44   5 
     24 Trevor, Daniel            SO Eastern Illi              8.49   3 
     25 Wehmiller, Brett          FR Indiana Stat              8.51   2 
     25 Alexander, Jacob          SR Grand Valley              8.51   6 
     27 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.59   2 
     28 Dabney, Derrick           FR Vincennes                 8.60   3 
     28 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech              8.60   2 
     30 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech              8.62   6 
     31 Killings, Taylor          FR Vincennes                 8.65   4 
     32 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.68   4 
     33 Householder, Cory         SO Eastern Illi              8.69   4 
     33 Piligian, Brandon         JR Central Mich              8.69   5 
     35 Maxwell, Kelly            SO Spring Arbor              8.70   5 
     36 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana Stat              8.71   2 
     37 McFadden, Jacob           FR Michigan Sta              8.74   5 
     38 Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.78   2 
     39 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech              9.02   3 
     40 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height              9.21   1 
     41 Jones, Deshawn            JR Saginaw Vall              9.27   6 
     42 Brown, Ryan                  UNA                       9.32   6 
     -- Ezell, Slater             SR Azusa Pacifi               DNF   4 
     -- Radke, Kaleb              SO Grand Valley                DQ   1 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Bradshaw, Chaz            FR Central Mich               SCR   5 
     -- Noeker, Cory              JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.01P 
      2 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana Stat              8.04P 
      3 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.10P 
      4 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.17P 
      5 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech              8.24P 
      6 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid              8.32  
      7 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.44  
     -- Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana Stat               SCR  
     -- Wells, Sean               FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman            
         D2 Auto: A 3:13.22                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:20.20                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:11.63A  1 
         1) Lamar, Cory SR                  2) Owens, Elijha SO               
         3) Cook, Jacob JR                  4) Cleveland, Keith JR            
      2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:12.82A  1 
         1) Wetzel, Mike JR                 2) Abbott, Bay JR                 
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO          4) Glastetter, Kevin SO           
      3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:13.86G  1 
         1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR       2) Teitsma, Chris JR              
         3) Pung, Daniel FR                 4) Mohamed, Mohamed JR            
      4 Northwood  'A'                                      3:14.08P  1 
         1) Hurrell, Jacob JR               2) Blunt, Travis SR               
         3) Ladner, Doug SR                 4) Rono, Enock FR                 
      5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:14.22P  2 
         1) Rose, Robert FR                 2) Person, Dareyus FR             
         3) Barnes, Austen JR               4) Edwards III, Harris FR         
      6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:14.96P  2 
         1) Thomas, Josh JR                 2) Ward, Laderrick SO             
         3) Evans, Ahmad SO                 4) Klavins, Braxton SO            
      7 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:14.97P  3 
         1) Schleis, Dexter JR              2) Schmidt, Jordan SO             
         3) Johnson, Davontae FR            4) Johnson, Marquis FR            
      8 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:15.08P  1 
         1) Shaw, Arqeil SO                 2) Tuttle, Max JR                 
         3) Dickson, Ryan SO                4) Jackson, Jonathan SO           
      9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:15.54P  2 
         1) Edwards, Calvin FR              2) Hall, Dominique SR             
         3) Wiggan, Sean SR                 4) Trevor, Daniel SO              
     10 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:15.78P  3 
         1) Schroeder, Eric SR              2) Perry, Spencer JR              
         3) Versen, Ryan JR                 4) Yeo, Zach SR                   
     11 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:16.77P  3 
         1) Bordeaux, Ray SO                2) Reed, Eric FR                  
         3) Parnell, Jason SO               4) Teachout, Caleb SO             
     12 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:17.45P  3 
         1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
         3) Williams, Damar JR              4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
     13 Ashland  'B'                                        3:18.17P  4 
         1) Comar, Waquiem SO               2) Janse, Zaan JR                 
         3) Hoppel, Jordan JR               4) Windle, Drew SO                
     14 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:18.65P  2 
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
         3) Gall, Nikolai FR                4) Sidwell, Ryan SR               
     15 Central Michigan  'A'                               3:18.98P  2 
         1) Brooks, Ryan JR                 2) Holman, Clay JR                
         3) Parsons, Ross JR                4) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit FR        
     16 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:19.04P  4 
         1) Mazanke, Jake FR                2) Brady, Ned SR                  
         3) Archibald, Peter FR             4) Johnson, Kyle FR               
     17 Eastern Illinois  'B'                               3:20.36   4 
         1) Dorsey, Ephraim SO              2) Basting, Bryce SO              
         3) Kolb, Christian SO              4) Clark, Steven SR               
     18 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:21.29   4 
         1) Reynard, Brandon SR             2) Ruth, D'Quan SO                
         3) Radionoff, Nick SO              4) Adair, Matt FR                 
     19 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:21.82   4 
         1) Henrickson, Ryan SO             2) Skamay, Ray SO                 
         3) Steele, Michael FR              4) Webb, Robert SR                
     -- Illinois State  'A'                                     SCR   2 
         1) Kramer, Coty JR                 2) Farley, Antonio FR             
         3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Cruz, Javar SO                 
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR     
         1) Haines, Zakary FR               2) Darby, Anton JR                
         3) Moore, Logan JR                 4) Dawson, Doug SR                
     
    Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions:1.91m(6'3.25"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 1.99m(6'6.25")
     2.03m(6'8"), 2.07m(6'9.5"), 2.11m(6'11"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Brown, Cheldon            SR Marquette                2.07mP   6-09.50 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 
            P  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Gary, Herb                SO Indiana Tech             2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 
           XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Sanders, Frank            JR Saginaw Vall             2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 
            P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
      4 Chappell, Trent           SO Grand Valley             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 
            P    P   XO    P  XXX 
      5 Hughes, Nick              JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Goynes, Tre'              FR Siena Height             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Livengood, Patrick        JR Grand Valley             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            O    O    P  XXX 
      9 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Wehmiller, Brett          FR Indiana Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.95 
            O  XXX 
     11 Hampton, Jamal            JR Indiana Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.95 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Kilpin, Max               FR Marquette                   NH            
         1.91 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Two equal pits.  Opening height at both is 14'7.25".
     4.45m (14'7.25")4.65m(15'3"), 4.80m(15'9"), 4.95m(16'2.75")
     5.10m(16'8.75),5.20m(17'0.75"), 5.30m(17'4.5), 5.40m(17'8.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 4.63m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Viken, Michael            JR Eastern Illi             5.30mA  17-04.50 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.42 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Height             5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Gordon, Eric              FR Eastern Illi             5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Klucar, Eric              SR Ashland                  5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Curley, Connor            FR Indiana Stat             4.95mP  16-02.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Leland, Kevin             SR Grand Valley             4.95mP  16-02.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Chalus, Dan               SO Eastern Illi             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Morales, Igor             SR Indiana Tech             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P    O    O    P    X 
      9 Myers, Bret               JR Grand Valley             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     10 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Vetesnik, Garrett         SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Lucas, Ryan               JR Siena Height             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     14 Gelo, Raphael             SR Grand Valley             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Lohner, Adam              SO Aquinas                  4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P    O  XXX 
     15 Horner, Jeremy            SO Grand Valley             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P    O  XXX 
     17 LaMaster, Andrew          SR Indiana Stat             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            O   XO  XXX 
     17 Elbers, Jake              JR Grand Valley             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P   XO  XXX 
     19 Jean, Thomas              SO Illinois Sta             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Schenck, Wes              SO Indiana Stat             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     21 Davies, Kyle              JR Wheeling Jes             4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.45 4.65 
            O  XXX 
     -- Niedermyer, Darren           UNA                         NH            
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Olszewski, Andrew         SO Grand Valley                NH            
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Westphal, Connor          FR Grand Valley                NH            
         4.45 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McLachlan, James          JR Loyola (Ill.             7.36mP  24-01.75 
          7.36m  7.31m  FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL
      2 Howe, Logan               FR Grand Valley             7.17mP  23-06.25 
          7.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech             6.97m   22-10.50 
          6.67m  6.97m  6.89m  6.91m  FOUL  PASS
      4 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             6.96m   22-10.00 
          6.53m  6.96m  6.92m  6.74m  6.88m  PASS
      5 Harris-Samuels, Delano    FR Olivet Nazar             6.94m   22-09.25 
          6.62m  6.49m  6.44m  6.52m  6.71m  6.94m
      6 Brock, Brent              SO Grand Valley             6.91m   22-08.00 
          6.69m  6.80m  6.91m  6.83m  6.71m  FOUL
      7 Harris, Danny             SR Eastern Illi             6.83m   22-05.00 
          6.58m  6.45m  6.83m  6.73m  6.69m  6.43m
      8 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             6.76m   22-02.25 
          6.68m  6.63m  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  6.51m
      9 DeRamus, Elisha           FR Olivet Nazar             6.65m   21-10.00 
          6.47m  6.62m  FOUL  6.65m  6.55m  6.53m
     10 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat             6.58m   21-07.25 
          6.30m  6.58m  6.39m         
     11 Hogan, Bryce              SR Eastern Illi             6.57m   21-06.75 
          6.35m  6.57m  6.47m         
     
    Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
        GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            15.13mB  49-07.75 
          14.46m  15.01m  14.81m  FOUL  14.82m  15.13m
      2 Lukwago, Tendo            JR Grand Valley            14.55mG  47-09.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.37m  14.25m
      3 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley            13.91m   45-07.75 
          13.15m  13.75m  FOUL  12.93m  13.91m  FOUL
      4 Ogunleye, Seyi            SO Illinois-Chi            13.88m   45-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m
      5 Tooks, Joe                SR St. Joseph's            13.74m   45-01.00 
          12.93m  FOUL  13.43m  13.74m  FOUL  13.42m
      6 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill            13.58m   44-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Alliu, Sodiq              SR Eastern Illi            13.17m   43-02.50 
          FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Gardner, Ernest           FR Vincennes               13.11m   43-00.25 
          12.96m  12.43m  FOUL  12.61m  12.95m  13.11m
      9 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech            12.95m   42-06.00 
          FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes               12.80m   42-00.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.80m         
     11 Harris, Danny             SR Eastern Illi            12.57m   41-03.00 
          12.57m  11.99m  11.94m         
     -- Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 17.86mP  58-07.25 
          17.36m  17.41m  17.51m  FOUL  17.54m  17.86m
      2 Pugh, Lonnie              SR Michigan Sta            17.82mP  58-05.75 
          FOUL  17.02m  16.05m  17.82m  17.39m  17.07m
      3 Armstrong, Matt           SR Grand Valley            17.73mP  58-02.00 
          FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  17.73m
      4 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            17.43mP  57-02.25 
          17.19m  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.43m
      5 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            17.29mP  56-08.75 
          FOUL  16.46m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Thornton, Darien          FR Grand Valley            16.71mP  54-10.00 
          14.84m  15.11m  FOUL  16.71m  16.55m  FOUL
      7 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana Stat            16.12mP  52-10.75 
          FOUL  15.52m  15.76m  16.12m  16.02m  FOUL
      8 Reisinger, Joe            SR Olivet Nazar            16.04mP  52-07.50 
          15.47m  15.89m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  15.95m
      9 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat            15.32m   50-03.25 
          FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Diaz, Jared               JR Eastern Illi            14.29m   46-10.75 
          FOUL  14.29m  FOUL         
     11 Jensen, Garrett           FR Eastern Illi            14.05m   46-01.25 
          13.83m  13.64m  14.05m         
     12 Chapman, Zane             SO Eastern Illi            11.54m   37-10.50 
          11.54m  FOUL  11.24m         
     -- Carbajal, David           SR Marquette                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            20.92mP  68-07.75 
          20.57m  20.92m  FOUL  20.20m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Pugh, Lonnie              SR Michigan Sta            20.85mP  68-05.00 
          20.41m  20.53m  20.74m  20.56m  19.78m  20.85m
      3 Mays, Kevin               SR UNA                     20.66mP  67-09.50 
          FOUL  20.03m  FOUL  20.27m  20.28m  20.66m
      4 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            20.29mP  66-07.00 
          19.80m  20.29m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.44m
      5 Carney, Raymond           SR Siena Height            19.68mP  64-07.00 
          18.31m  19.68m  FOUL  19.59m  17.07m  18.66m
      6 Yovanic, Paul             JR Loyola (Ill.            18.91mP  62-00.50 
          17.97m  18.32m  FOUL  17.44m  18.91m  FOUL
      7 Donson, Blake             FR Grand Valley            18.01mP  59-01.25 
          17.31m  17.30m  18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Kostrzewa, Connor         FR Michigan Sta            17.91mP  58-09.25 
          17.70m  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.91m
      9 Thornton, Darien          FR Grand Valley            17.75mP  58-03.00 
          16.30m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.64m  17.75m
     10 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat            17.26mP  56-07.50 
          16.74m  17.26m  17.09m         
     11 Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana Stat            17.10mP  56-01.25 
          16.97m  17.10m  15.90m          
     12 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana Stat            16.46m   54-00.00 
          15.94m  16.17m  16.46m         
     13 Diaz, Jared               JR Eastern Illi            15.45m   50-08.25 
          15.28m  15.45m  FOUL         
     14 Chapman, Zane             SO Eastern Illi            14.09m   46-02.75 
          FOUL  14.09m  13.27m         
     15 Jensen, Garrett           FR Eastern Illi            12.11m   39-08.75 
          FOUL  12.11m  FOUL         
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                     7.19     816
      2 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi              7.30     779
      3 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.32     772
      4 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                  7.39     749
      5 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi              7.45     729
      6 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                 7.46     726
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley              7.71     646
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill               SCR  
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
      2 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk             6.59m   21-07.50    718
          6.44m  FOUL  6.59m            
      2 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                 6.55m   21-06.00    709
          6.45m  6.55m  6.27m            
      3 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                6.31m   20-08.50    655
          5.83m  6.31m  6.30m            
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi             6.23m   20-05.25    637
          6.23m  6.20m  6.15m            
      5 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                    6.06m   19-10.75    600
          6.01m  5.87m  6.06m            
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi             5.81m   19-00.75    546
          5.81m  FOUL  5.80m            
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley             4.98m   16-04.25    378
          4.98m  4.35m  PASS            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                   13.35m   43-09.75    689
          13.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
      2 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi            11.82m   38-09.50    595
          11.82m  11.52m  FOUL            
      3 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                11.79m   38-08.25    594
          11.79m  11.31m  10.92m            
      4 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi            11.74m   38-06.25    591
          11.25m  10.48m  11.74m            
      5 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale               10.60m   34-09.50    522
          10.08m  10.19m  10.60m            
      6 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk            10.19m   33-05.25    497
          9.89m  9.81m  10.19m            
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley             8.02m   26-03.75    367
          8.02m  7.74m  7.46m            
     
    Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
    Big Meet Rec: B  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
        GVSU Rec: G  4869  2009        Joey Latz, Grand Valley                     
         D2 Auto: A  5158                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  4600                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                     2792  
      2 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk              2701  
      3 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                 2670  
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi              2647  
      5 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                  2637  
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi              2502  
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket