2013 GVSU Big Meet - Day Two Results

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 09:23 PM
                         GVSU Big Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013                      
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Banister, Brittney        SO Grand Valley              7.78P  1 
      2 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.82   1 
      3 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                   7.83   1 
      4 Okolo, Stephanie          SR Western Mich              7.84   1 
      5 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.92   2 
      6 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SR Western Mich              7.94   2 
      7 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill              7.96   2 
      8 Onyegbule, Rosemary       FR Illinois Sta              7.96   2 
      9 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SO Loyola (Ill.              7.97   3 
     10 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.01   4 
     11 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                    8.01   1 
     12 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree              8.02   4 
     13 Roberts, Shaunte          JR UNA                       8.02   1 
     14 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.03   7 
     15 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.05   4 
     16 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.05   4 
     17 Blythe, Erica             SR St. Joseph's              8.06   2 
     18 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.08   2 
     19 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree              8.09   3 
     20 Dixon, CherRay            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.10   3 
     21 Okonkwo, Anuli            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.14   3 
     22 Davis, D'Mya              FR Unagv                     8.14   1 
     23 Walker, Katie             FR Cornerstone               8.16   4 
     24 Davis, Alexis             SO Olivet Nazar              8.16   4 
     25 Lynch, Valencia           SO Northwood                 8.18   4 
     26 Tarter, Natalie           JR Northern Ill              8.18   4 
     27 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill              8.19   3 
     28 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.19   3 
     29 Rowe, Alexandra           JR Northern Ill              8.19   5 
     30 Lantz, Autumn             JR Grand Valley              8.21   3 
     31 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State              8.21   5 
     32 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.24   5 
     33 Greggs, Natasha           JR Bowling Gree              8.25   3 
     34 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              8.27   5 
     35 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State              8.32   5 
     36 Osley, Alicia             FR Northern Ill              8.33   5 
     37 Kozlowski, Alessandra     FR Grand Valley              8.51   5 
     38 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's              8.57   6 
     39 Arnouts, Madison             UNA                       8.59   2 
     40 Harvey, Kristal           SO Northwood                 8.59   6 
     41 Everett, Megan            FR Siena Height              8.68   6 
     42 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine                8.69   5 
     43 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC               8.74   6 
     44 Willis, Devin             FR Marygrove                 8.77   7 
     45 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                   8.91   6 
     46 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State              8.92   7 
     46 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                 8.92   6 
     48 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC               9.01   7 
     49 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec              9.02   6 
     50 Schwuchow, Kelsey         FR Wis.-Parksid              9.19   7 
     51 Brown, Mercedesz          FR Marygrove                 9.27   7 
     52 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC               9.56   7 
     53 Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC               9.72   7 
     -- Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   4 
     -- Jackson, Brittney         JR Grand Valley               SCR   2 
     -- Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Height               SCR   3 
     -- Bullis, Rachel            SR Wis.-Parksid               SCR   6 
     -- Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   6 
     -- Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Chalery, Crystal          SR Wis.-Parksid               SCR   5 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 24.00                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Robinson, Tamika             UNA                      24.76P  2 
      2 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley             24.79P  1 
      3 Ellis, Shandel            JR Illinois Sta             25.05P  1 
      4 Davis, Amber              FR Loyola (Ill.             25.17P  2 
      5 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv             25.47P  9 
      6 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill             25.48P  1 
      7 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.56   6 
      8 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv             25.57   5 
      9 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             25.71   5 
     10 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill             25.79   6 
     11 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             25.88   4 
     12 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SR Western Mich             25.91   8 
     13 Johnson, Curshonne        FR Wis.-Parksid             25.95  12 
     14 Fung, Anita               SR Azusa Pacifi             25.98   3 
     15 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv             26.02   3 
     16 Souza, Anita              SO Cornerstone              26.03   4 
     17 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             26.06   3 
     18 Lynch, Valencia           SO Northwood                26.07  10 
     19 Dixon, CherRay            FR Wis.-Milwauk             26.08   7 
     20 Onyegbule, Rosemary       FR Illinois Sta             26.13  11 
     20 Davis, Alexis             SO Olivet Nazar             26.13  10 
     22 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill             26.25   7 
     23 Okolo, Stephanie          SR Western Mich             26.31   4 
     24 Jones, Carson             FR Grand Valley             26.32   6 
     25 Combs, Jenna              JR Illinois Sta             26.33   9 
     26 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   26.34   5 
     27 Hopkins, Breanna          FR Wis.-Parksid             26.36  12 
     28 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill             26.40   7 
     28 Perkins, Danielle         SO St. Joseph's             26.40   8 
     30 Laaro, Simbi              JR Wis.-Milwauk             26.43   2 
     31 West, Colby               SR Northern Mic             26.44   7 
     32 Wirtz, Britti             SO Northern Mic             26.46  10 
     33 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree             26.51   9 
     34 Rowe, Alexandra           JR Northern Ill             26.56   9 
     35 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State             26.59  13 
     36 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes                26.70   6 
     37 Herron, Krystal           SR Oakland                  26.72  10 
     38 Osley, Alicia             FR Northern Ill             26.75  14 
     39 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill             26.78  11 
     40 Walker, Katie             FR Cornerstone              26.80  13 
     41 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SO Loyola (Ill.             26.81  10 
     42 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland                  26.83   7 
     43 Theriault, Kaleigh        SO Northwood                26.85  11 
     44 Lantz, Autumn             JR Grand Valley             26.86   8 
     45 Ledbetter, Tennia         JR St. Joseph's             26.92  13 
     46 Chesley, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacifi             27.00  11 
     47 Kirkland, Peyton          FR Olivet Nazar             27.02  13 
     48 Blythe, Erica             SR St. Joseph's             27.03  11 
     49 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State             27.04  14 
     50 Williams, Shaleen         FR Ferris State             27.10  12 
     51 McCloskey, Kelly          FR UNA                      27.16  11 
     52 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv             27.20   3 
     53 Lawson, Taneka            FR Olivet Nazar             27.37  14 
     54 Krohn, Francesca          FR Hillsdale                27.43  12 
     55 Smith, Brittany           SR Northern Ill             27.44  12 
     56 Koprin, Amber             FR Macomb CC                27.82  14 
     56 Gillespie, Koby           SO Western Mich             27.82  15 
     58 Chapman, Kelsey           SO Wayne St.                27.86   7 
     59 Schultz, Sydney           JR Northern Mic             27.87  13 
     60 Kozlowski, Alessandra     FR Grand Valley             27.91  12 
     61 Smith, Charlotte          SR Wis.-Parksid             28.10  13 
     62 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's             28.16  15 
     63 Lucas, Janelle            FR Olivet Nazar             28.23  14 
     64 Harvey, Kristal           SO Northwood                28.55  14 
     65 Durham, Chelsea           SO UNA                      28.82  15 
     66 McNay, Rachel             FR Cornerstone              28.94   8 
     67 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC              28.95   6 
     68 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC              29.23   4 
     69 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec             29.53   6 
     70 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.                29.70   5 
     70 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              29.70   9 
     72 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                29.81   9 
     73 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                30.31   4 
     74 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                  30.39   5 
     75 Schwuchow, Kelsey         FR Wis.-Parksid             30.47   8 
     76 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC              32.29   2 
     -- Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine                 SCR   3 
     -- Greggs, Natasha           JR Bowling Gree               SCR   8 
     -- Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                     SCR   4 
     -- Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   3 
     -- Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Height               SCR  10 
     -- Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Height               SCR   5 
     -- Kinney, Jade              SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR   1 
     -- Guy, Emily                FR Hillsdale                  SCR  15 
     -- McAnsh, Emily             FR Western Mich               SCR  15 
     -- Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  15 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 55.08                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 57.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             56.27P  1 
      2 morrison, nevada             UNA                      56.38P  1 
      3 Stearns, Rebecca          FR Loyola (Ill.             56.40P  1 
      4 Arnold, Ariel             SR Western Mich             56.93P  1 
      5 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.             56.97P  2 
      6 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             57.18P  3 
      7 Hull, Alexis              SO Western Mich             57.24P  2 
      8 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             57.35P  2 
      9 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv             57.47P  3 
     10 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta             57.87   4 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill             58.10   5 
     12 Vargas, Stephanie         FR Loyola (Ill.             58.17   3 
     13 Calhoun, Brittany         SR Western Mich             58.21   3 
     14 Longino-Thomas, Candace   FR Tiffin                   58.34   2 
     15 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   58.44   2 
     16 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree             58.85   5 
     17 Hess, Leiah               JR Grand Valley             59.18   3 
     18 Ortiz, Alexandra          SO Olivet Nazar             59.38   9 
     19 Combs, Jenna              JR Illinois Sta             59.44   4 
     20 Hampton, Larissa          SO Cornerstone              59.57   7 
     21 Johnson, Curshonne        FR Wis.-Parksid             59.67  11 
     22 Cinato, Marsadie          JR Northwood                59.70   5 
     23 Pattin, Natalie           SO Murray State             59.82   6 
     23 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               59.82   1 
     25 Goedhart, Kamaria         SO Olivet Nazar             59.86   8 
     26 West, Colby               SR Northern Mic             59.96   8 
     27 Crisi, Brien              FR Belmont Abbe           1:00.06  10 
     28 Hopkins, Breanna          FR Wis.-Parksid           1:00.23  12 
     29 Alvarez, Andrea           FR Loyola (Ill.           1:00.24   5 
     30 Miller, Erica             JR Northern Ill           1:00.25   6 
     31 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Height           1:00.30   4 
     32 McCalla, Jenelle          SR Northern Ill           1:00.34   3 
     33 McCloskey, Kelly          FR UNA                    1:00.61   7 
     34 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Height           1:00.67   4 
     35 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:00.69   7 
     36 Schultz, Sydney           JR Northern Mic           1:00.76  10 
     37 Horton, Jahnell           FR Grand Valley           1:00.79   7 
     38 Ward, Jasmine             FR Grand Valley           1:00.80   7 
     39 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         FR Cornerstone            1:00.88   9 
     40 Kirkland, Peyton          FR Olivet Nazar           1:00.93  11 
     41 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             1:00.95   6 
     42 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             1:01.00   8 
     43 Asel-Templin, Darci       FR Northwood              1:01.05  10 
     43 Anderson, Jordan          SO Western Mich           1:01.05   6 
     45 Ridal, Mariah             FR UNA                    1:01.08   8 
     45 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:01.08  12 
     47 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine             1:01.23   9 
     48 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Height           1:01.32   8 
     48 Herron, Krystal           SR Oakland                1:01.32  11 
     50 Granquist, Brooke         SR Northern Mic           1:01.34  15 
     51 Meier, Alex               FR St. Joseph's           1:01.35   9 
     52 Arnouts, Madison             UNA                    1:01.45   1 
     53 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:01.53   8 
     54 Puent, Natalie            SO Olivet Nazar           1:01.60  11 
     55 Lucas, Janelle            FR Olivet Nazar           1:01.65  12 
     56 Sayers, Lyndee            FR Cornerstone            1:01.70   9 
     57 Clark, Allison            SO Grand Valley           1:01.88   6 
     58 Wilson, Brittanee         FR Grand Valley           1:02.00  10 
     59 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:02.01   6 
     60 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                 1:02.41   4 
     61 Lawson, Taneka            FR Olivet Nazar           1:02.80  12 
     62 Barnden, Jade             JR Wis.-Parksid           1:02.87  13 
     63 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State           1:03.18  12 
     64 Okonkwo, Anuli            FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.19  11 
     65 Hemmerling, Kristina      JR St. Joseph's           1:03.23  12 
     66 Auth, Alyssa              SO Macomb CC              1:03.29  13 
     67 Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley   FR Cornerstone            1:04.12  13 
     68 Gulvas, Meghan            FR Loyola (Ill.           1:04.13  13 
     69 Eberman, Samantha         FR Grand Valley           1:04.42   7 
     70 Weatherford, Alissa       FR Olivet Nazar           1:04.63  14 
     71 Baur, Gabby               SO Ferris State           1:04.90  13 
     72 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.              1:05.08  14 
     73 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.69  14 
     74 Daly, Meghan              FR Oakland                1:07.07  14 
     74 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.              1:07.07  15 
     76 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:07.60  15 
     77 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            1:08.40  15 
     78 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:08.48   5 
     79 Willis, Devin             FR Marygrove              1:08.94  13 
     80 Cousino, Kourtney         FR Siena Height           1:09.57  14 
     81 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:17.70  15 
     -- Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State               SCR   4 
     -- Pozolo, Cady              SO Oakland                    SCR  10 
     -- Mitchell, Lydia           SO Northern Ill               SCR  15 
     -- Guy, Emily                FR Hillsdale                  SCR  10 
     -- Krohn, Francesca          FR Hillsdale                  SCR  11 
     -- McAnsh, Emily             FR Western Mich               SCR   9 
     -- Kuss, Krista              FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   2 
     -- Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree               SCR   5 
     -- Parker, Kiesha            SO Siena Height               SCR  14 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 2:10.53                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 2:15.79                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           2:12.24P 
      2 Schuster, Hannah          SR Colorado Min           2:12.82P 
      3 Burr, Jamie               SO Northern Ill           2:14.80P 
      4 Tucker, Jeriesha          SR Western Mich           2:16.92  
      5 Lofton, Debonie           JR Siu-Edwardsv           2:17.58  
      6 Woller, Sammy             SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:17.76  
      7 Van Klompenberg, Shea     SO Ferris State           2:17.83  
      8 Dobson, Brittany          SR Michigan Sta           2:18.42  
      9 Sebby, Krysten            JR Lewis                  2:18.50  
     10 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           2:18.60  
     11 Stauffer, Courtney        FR Oakland                2:18.90  
     12 Olson, Ali                FR Northern Ill           2:18.93  
     13 Cleverley, Autumn         JR Oakland                2:19.33  
     14 Pitts, Kristal            SR Northern Ill           2:19.90  
     15 Lukianoff, Destinee       JR Western Mich           2:19.97  
     16 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:20.43  
     17 Smith, Taylor             FR Grand Valley           2:20.83  
     18 Bridgewater, Morgan       FR UNA                    2:21.20  
     19 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        JR Davenport              2:21.26  
     20 Patton, Marie             SR Colorado Min           2:21.30  
     21 Monte, Megan              FR Bowling Gree           2:21.36  
     22 Trank, Christy            JR Olivet Nazar           2:21.45  
     23 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              2:21.47  
     24 Lippencott, Kylie         SO Olivet Nazar           2:21.91  
     25 Al- Nasrallah, Dana       SR Great Lakes            2:22.12  
     26 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              2:22.23  
     27 Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                 2:22.41  
     28 Granquist, Katie          JR Northern Mic           2:22.47  
     29 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley           2:22.65  
     30 Endrizzi, Hannah          SR Olivet Nazar           2:22.88  
     31 Williams, Rachael         SR Wayne St.              2:23.02  
     32 Jameison, Brooke          FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:23.07  
     33 Smade, Kayla              SO Macomb CC              2:23.29  
     34 McMahan, Brooke           SO UNA                    2:23.34  
     35 Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone            2:23.52  
     36 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone            2:23.85  
     37 Clausen, Dana             SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:24.06  
     38 Roe, Erika                FR Ferris State           2:24.43  
     39 Wood, Rachel              FR Ferris State           2:24.75  
     40 Nemetz, Shannon           SO Illinois Sta           2:25.22  
     41 Schudlich, Abbey          SO Macomb CC              2:25.76  
     42 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State           2:25.85  
     43 Kos, Lizzy                FR Western Mich           2:26.33  
     44 Nickels, Mary             SO Northwood              2:26.59  
     45 DeBoy, Katie              JR St. Joseph's           2:26.71  
     46 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           2:26.96  
     47 Micale, Dayle             SO Macomb CC              2:27.08  
     48 Roche, Abby               SO Northern Mic           2:27.58  
     49 Clawson, Amy              JR Lewis                  2:27.73  
     50 Keskey, Caitlin           SO Northern Mic           2:28.06  
     51 Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Height           2:28.11  
     52 Boyle, Allison            FR St. Joseph's           2:28.76  
     53 Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.              2:28.97  
     54 Hulst, Trinity            FR Cornerstone            2:30.91  
     55 Brown, Jaylee             FR Northern Mic           2:31.06  
     56 Haynes, Emily             FR UNA                    2:34.05  
     57 Anderson, Sarena          JR Siena Height           2:35.18  
     58 Baller, Liz               JR Cornerstone            2:35.97  
     59 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           2:43.29  
     60 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            2:52.78  
     61 Baker, Chelsey            FR Vincennes              2:54.06  
     62 Trapp, Tiffany               UNA                    2:54.95  
     63 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.49  
     64 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.69  
     65 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC            3:15.51  
     -- Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes                  SCR  
     -- Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Savage, Hannah            FR Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Cronin, Julie             SO Northern Ill               SCR  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 4:47.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 5:01.25                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Graney, Betsy                Brooks/Gazelle         4:53.00P 
      2 Keur, Karli               FR Oakland                5:04.31  
      3 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine             5:09.95  
      4 Magnuson, Hannah          FR Loyola (Ill.           5:10.54  
      5 Zittleman, Amanda         SO Wis.-Parksid           5:10.92  
      6 Osika, Alyssa             SR UNA                    5:11.18  
      7 Robichaud, Brittany       JR Northwood              5:13.10  
      8 Kijima, Reika             FR Azusa Pacifi           5:13.25  
      9 LaViste, Ericka           FR Loyola (Ill.           5:14.09  
     10 Savage, Hannah            FR Northern Ill           5:15.69  
     11 Louisignau, Jill          JR Cornerstone            5:16.36  
     12 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           5:16.61  
     13 Halonen, Larissa          SO Northern Mic           5:16.64  
     14 Oliver, Abbie             JR Murray State           5:16.86  
     15 Rauch, Tiffany            FR Western Mich           5:19.13  
     16 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone            5:20.83  
     17 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State           5:21.25  
     18 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:22.87  
     19 Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                 5:23.36  
     20 Tracy, Ella               FR Loyola (Ill.           5:23.38  
     21 Hanlon, Trisha            JR St. Joseph's           5:25.04  
     22 Kaatz, Lindsay            FR UNA                    5:25.31  
     23 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:25.60  
     24 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           5:26.81  
     25 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State           5:28.56  
     26 Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                 5:29.41  
     27 Oren, Sarah               SO Oakland                5:29.68  
     28 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State           5:30.87  
     29 Kerschieter, Bailey       FR Wis.-Parksid           5:31.87  
     30 Zens, Lauren              FR Macomb CC              5:32.03  
     31 Smith, Kayla              SO Ferris State           5:34.61  
     32 Canze, Mary               SR Northwood              5:34.79  
     33 Ridal, Mariah             FR UNA                    5:36.34  
     34 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:38.00  
     35 Smith, Randi              SR UNA                    5:40.80  
     36 Sheckles, Kayla           SO Wis.-Parksid           5:41.15  
     37 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State           5:42.57  
     38 Koskinen, Paige           FR Ferris State           5:44.56  
     39 Madison, Ashley           SR Tiffin                 5:45.22  
     40 Haynes, Emily             FR UNA                    5:46.54  
     41 Billau, Tia               SO Western Mich           5:48.26  
     42 Noah, Kelsey              JR Northern Mic           5:50.49  
     43 Swiderski, Catherine      FR Northern Mic           5:51.36  
     44 LaPine, Lauren            SR UNA                    5:51.93  
     45 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:06.40  
     46 Johnson, Katie            FR Murray State           6:07.38  
     47 Morris, Rebecca           FR Murray State           6:09.57  
     48 Paschall, Heatherly       FR Murray State           6:14.93  
     49 Trapp, Tiffany               UNA                    6:16.16  
     50 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:32.99  
     51 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:41.68  
     52 Cianfrini, Lauren         FR Northwood              6:51.45  
     -- Dye, Mandy                JR Northern Mic               DNF  
     -- Gustafson, Chloe          FR Colorado Min               SCR  
     -- Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC                SCR  
     -- Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Shaheen, Katie            FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Mirwaldt, Emma               UNA                        SCR  
     -- Cooling, Hannah           SR Colorado Min               SCR  
     -- Hulst, Trinity            FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
        GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A  9:28.00                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:05.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Smith, Natalie               UNA                   10:12.49  
      2 Peacock, Becca            SO Western Mich          10:15.95  
      3 Burnett, Lisa                UNA                   10:16.08  
      4 McDonald, Karie              UNA                   10:19.92  
      5 Karl, Andrea                 UNA                   10:21.76  
      6 Forsythe, Alex            JR Western Mich          10:22.92  
      7 Rae, Becca                FR UNA                   10:23.73  
      8 Price, Heather            FR UNA                   10:27.02  
      9 Arseneau, Ann Marie       SO Unagv                 10:27.17  
     10 Cieslak, Kylen               UNA                   10:30.51  
     11 Oliver, Abbie             JR Murray State          10:30.97  
     12 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.             10:31.27  
     13 Miller, Danielle          JR Northwood             10:31.36  
     14 Brown, Claire             SO Siu-Edwardsv          10:31.53  
     15 Dean, Kathryn             FR Olivet Nazar          10:35.71  
     16 Celaya, Mallory           SO Northern Mic          10:37.92  
     17 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.             10:39.81  
     18 Pearson, Megan            JR UNA                   10:41.80  
     19 Negassi, Frehiwet         SO St. Joseph's          10:43.88  
     20 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic          10:47.64  
     21 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State          10:49.32  
     22 Prieskorn, Brooke         FR Unagv                 10:49.34  
     23 Spiroff, Alexandra        SO Loyola (Ill.          10:50.86  
     24 Strang, Andie             SO St. Joseph's          10:51.60  
     25 Lippold, Kelli            SR St. Joseph's          10:53.48  
     26 Wile, Ashley              SO Loyola (Ill.          10:54.32  
     27 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv          10:55.04  
     28 Figurski, Raychel         FR Western Mich          10:58.33  
     29 Woitas, Rita              SR Northern Mic          11:02.87  
     30 Allen, Emily              SO Northern Mic          11:03.46  
     31 McUmber, Lauren           SR Western Mich          11:04.88  
     32 Frederick, Courtney       JR Wis.-Parksid          11:06.07  
     33 Baller, Liz               JR Cornerstone           11:09.13  
     34 Jones, Kathryn            JR Spring Arbor          11:09.76  
     35 Heller, Chloe             FR Vincennes             11:12.28  
     36 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State          11:12.42  
     37 Kiekover, Alison          JR Spring Arbor          11:12.89  
     38 Trettenero, Katie         SO Siu-Edwardsv          11:13.36  
     39 Slate, Felicia            SR UNA                   11:13.47  
     40 Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.             11:20.62  
     41 Conlon, Emily             SO Siu-Edwardsv          11:29.37  
     42 Tremaine, Sydney          SO Cornerstone           11:29.59  
     43 Savard, Danielle             UNA                   11:30.58  
     44 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Height          11:37.21  
     45 Loomis, Brittany          JR Northern Mic          11:38.06  
     46 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             11:39.28  
     47 Gutierrez, Adriana        SO Wis.-Milwauk          11:39.76  
     48 Czarnowski, Megan         SR Oakland               11:41.81  
     49 Kleinaman, Morgan         JR St. Joseph's          11:49.21  
     50 Laplander, Erin           JR Cornerstone           11:57.35  
     51 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC           11:59.36  
     52 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC           12:04.84  
     53 Claucherty, Emma          JR Oakland               12:07.64  
     54 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             12:13.90  
     55 Davis, Sara               SO Murray State          12:23.74  
     56 Samano, Edith             FR Roosevelt             12:29.63  
     57 Auxier, Christine         FR Oakland               12:30.44  
     58 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC           12:45.85  
     59 Mahieu, Devon             SO Oakland               13:01.59  
     60 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC           13:05.24  
     61 Lindsay, Christine        JR Oakland               13:38.00  
     62 Mendoza, Rachel           SO Oakland               14:17.36  
     -- Colone, Jennifer          SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes                  SCR  
     -- Hale, Kirby               FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
     -- Boulton, Katelyn          JR Siena Height               SCR  
     -- Himmel, Claira            SO Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Bravender, Leigh          FR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Lenkowski, Kelsey         SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Gilroy, Ashley            SR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Robinson, Tamika             UNA                       8.43P  1 
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.74P  1 
      3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.83P  1 
      4 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree              9.06   2 
      5 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.10   2 
      6 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.              9.18   2 
      7 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.23   3 
      8 Tarter, Natalie           JR Northern Ill              9.24   2 
      9 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              9.30   2 
     10 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              9.31   3 
     11 McCalla, Jenelle          SR Northern Ill              9.37   1 
     12 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.39   2 
     13 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.41   4 
     14 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine                9.46   3 
     15 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State              9.49   5 
     16 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv              9.58   1 
     16 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State              9.58   5 
     18 Ware, Ariana              FR Vincennes                 9.60   3 
     19 Chesley, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacifi              9.64   1 
     20 Calhoun, Brittany         SR Western Mich              9.66   4 
     21 Meier, Alex               FR St. Joseph's              9.67   4 
     22 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine                9.69   3 
     23 Dwyer, Michaela           SO Northern Ill              9.70   4 
     24 Jones, Carson             FR Grand Valley              9.71   4 
     25 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk              9.72   2 
     26 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                 9.79   4 
     27 Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.              9.82   4 
     28 Anderson, Margaret        FR Unagv                     9.85   6 
     29 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine                9.86   4 
     30 Young, Chelsea            SO Northwood                 9.87   5 
     31 Hemmerling, Kristina      JR St. Joseph's             10.10   6 
     32 Nettleton, Jordyn         FR Olivet Nazar             10.11   4 
     33 Granquist, Brooke         SR Northern Mic             10.16   5 
     34 McNay, Rachel             FR Cornerstone              10.20   5 
     35 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State             10.23   5 
     36 Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes                10.24   5 
     37 Gillespie, Koby           SO Western Mich             10.26   5 
     38 Weatherford, Alissa       FR Olivet Nazar             10.28   6 
     39 Rhodes, Heather           SR Northwood                10.31   6 
     40 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             10.67   6 
     40 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley             10.67   3 
     42 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              10.80   5 
     43 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             10.89   6 
     44 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC              11.55   6 
     45 Powelson, Caili           SR Northwood                12.32   6 
     46 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.35   6 
     -- Dienhart, Emily           SR UNA                        SCR   3 
     -- Hughey, Xerina            JR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR   3 
     -- Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR     
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
         D2 Auto: A 3:45.81                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:50.14P  1 
         1) Davis, Amber FR                 2) Vargas, Stephanie FR           
         3) Stearns, Rebecca FR             4) Carajohn, Candice SR           
      2 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:52.41P  1 
         1) Hull, Alexis SO                 2) Arnold, Ariel SR               
         3) Calhoun, Brittany SR            4) Okolo, Stephanie SR            
      3 Murray State  'A'                                   3:54.46P  2 
         1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) Bettis, Sharda JR              
         3) Pattin, Natalie SO              4) Love, Alexis SR                
      4 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:54.66P  2 
         1) Maxey, Chelsea SO               2) Schaal, Shelby SR              
         3) Garner, Michelle FR             4) Woller, Sammy SO               
      5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:56.62P  3 
         1) Goedhart, Kamaria SO            2) Ortiz, Alexandra SO            
         3) Gold, Kalla FR                  4) Carman, Rachel JR              
      6 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:56.78P  1 
         1) McCalla, Jenelle SR             2) Miller, Erica JR               
         3) Burr, Jamie SO                  4) Cronin, Julie SO               
      7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:58.80   2 
         1) Lipa, Lindsay SO                2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO          
         3) Souza, Anita SO                 4) Hampton, Larissa SO            
      8 Oakland  'A'                                        3:59.04   3 
         1) Peabody, Breanna SR             2) Herron, Krystal SR             
         3) Keur, Karli FR                  4) Ogonowski, Meaghan SR          
      9 Northwood  'A'                                      3:59.86   2 
         1) Cinato, Marsadie JR             2) Asel-Templin, Darci FR         
         3) O'Hora, Brittany SR             4) Theriault, Kaleigh SO          
     10 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:59.99   2 
         1) Fuller, Brooke JR               2) Klawieter, Courtney FR         
         3) Comer, Fiana FR                 4) Henniger, Kaitlyn SO           
     11 Northern Illinois  'B'                              4:01.97   3 
         1) Rowe, Alexandra JR              2) Pitts, Kristal SR              
         3) Osley, Alicia FR                4) Olson, Ali FR                  
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:01.97   2 
         1) Walker, Breanna FR              2) Alvarez, Andrea FR             
         3) Magnuson, Hannah FR             4) Tracy, Ella FR                 
     13 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               4:05.93   1 
         1) Addison, Kayla FR               2) Horton, Jahnell FR             
         3) Hobson, Erica FR                4) Clark, Allison SO              
     14 Davenport  'A'                                      4:07.75   3 
         1) Veneklase, Alli SO              2) Homfeld, Tara FR               
         3) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR           4) Baron, Stacey JR               
     15 Wis.-Milwaukee  'B'                                 4:11.11   3 
         1) Okonkwo, Anuli FR               2) Clausen, Dana SO               
         3) Jameison, Brooke FR             4) Hewett, Sherice SO             
     16 Macomb CC  'A'                                      4:12.71   4 
         1) Micale, Dayle SO                2) Koprin, Amber FR               
         3) Schudlich, Abbey SO             4) Smade, Kayla SO                
     17 Oakland  'B'                                        4:14.63   4 
         1) Oren, Sarah SO                  2) Cleverley, Autumn JR           
         3) Stauffer, Courtney FR           4) Daly, Meghan FR                
     18 Ferris State  'A'                                   4:16.67   4 
         1) Wood, Rachel FR                 2) Williams, Shaleen FR           
         3) Van Klompenberg, Shea SO        4) Baur, Gabby SO                 
     19 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:16.68   5 
         1) Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley FR      2) Sayers, Lyndee FR              
         3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR            4) Laplander, Erin JR             
     20 Murray State  'B'                                   4:17.02   4 
         1) Hicks, KeLai FR                 2) Forshey, Katie JR              
         3) Berkley, Kennedy FR             4) Bohn, Brittany FR              
     21 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:18.21   3 
         1) Hemmerling, Kristina JR         2) DeBoy, Katie JR                
         3) Boyle, Allison FR               4) Meier, Alex FR                 
     22 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:20.01   5 
         1) Chapman, Kelsey SO              2) Williams, Hannah SO            
         3) Gagnon, Kayla FR                4) Johnson, Brittany FR           
     23 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:27.03   4 
         1) Ware, Ariana FR                 2) Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO        
         3) Muse, Kamil FR                  4) Davis, Mariah FR               
     24 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:36.20   5 
         1) Elliot, Patience FR             2) Seidu, Ayishetu SO             
         3) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO       4) Johnson, Sa'chae SO            
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      DNF   1 
         1) Keeping, Cassie SR              2) Johnson, Jalesia FR            
         3) Benschoter, Brittney FR         4) Knannlein, Arika SO            
     -- Northern Michigan  'B'                                  SCR   5 
         1) Keskey, Caitlin SO              2) Noah, Kelsey JR                
         3) Roche, Abby SO                  4) Swiderski, Catherine FR        
     -- Tiffin  'A'                                             SCR   1 
         1) Anderson, Kiona JR              2) Banks, Robyn FR                
         3) Deskins, Taylor JR              4) Longino-Thomas, Candace FR     
     
    Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
        GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
         D2 Auto: A 11:36.77                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 12:20.01                                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                 11:44.18P 
         1) Stuenkel, Sydney FR             2) Crisler, Catherine SR          
         3) Clark, Alyvia JR                4) Valgoi, Gina SR                
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                              11:48.00P 
         1) Osborn, Hannah SO               2) Kober, Andrea JR               
         3) Galasso, Lisa JR                4) Janecke, Jessica SO            
      3 Illinois State  'A'                                11:57.35P 
         1) Kamin, Ashley SO                2) Combs, Jenna JR                
         3) Ummel, Kaley FR                 4) Christensen, Kimberly SO       
      4 Northwood  'A'                                     11:59.66P 
         1) Robichaud, Brittany JR          2) Cinato, Marsadie JR            
         3) O'Hora, Brittany SR             4) Pines, Madison JR              
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                             12:00.09P 
         1) Allison, Alyssa JR              2) Gallo, Allison SO              
         3) Rotibi, Mobola SO               4) Gallagher, Kelley SO           
      6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                              12:01.89P 
         1) Work, Alison FR                 2) Terry, Brittany FR             
         3) Nelson, Natalie FR              4) Cliff, Katelyn FR              
      7 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               12:02.64P 
         1) McFarland, Jennifer SR          2) Lent, Olivia SR                
         3) Mills, Lindsey SR               4) Truelove, Megan SR             
      8 Calvin  'A'                                        12:03.87P 
         1) Hoekstra, Jodi SR               2) Butler, Olivia JR              
         3) Diemer, McKenzie FR             4) Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR       
      9 Bellarmine  'A'                                    12:04.64P 
         1) Musk, Angela SR                 2) Hamrick, Kristin SR            
         3) Wagner, Maggie SR               4) Frith, Emily SO                
     10 Calvin  'B'                                        12:10.81P 
         1) Brase, Kaylea SR                2) Tuinenga, Kelley SO            
         3) Folkema, Rebekah JR             4) Ardinger, Kate SO              
     11 Cornerstone  'A'                                   12:20.99  
         1) Contreras, Julia SR             2) Sayers, Lyndee FR              
         3) Oosterhouse, Julie SO           4) Louisignau, Jill JR            
     12 Academy of Art  'A'                                12:23.26  
         1) Michaels, Arianna FR            2) Berry, Dominique JR            
         3) Castro, Heather JR              4) Bergren, Jenny SR              
     13 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  12:23.60  
         1) Broekema, Krista SO             2) Prether, Lindsey SR            
         3) Gunderson, Faith JR             4) Hudson, Carissa SR             
     14 Wayne St.  'A'                                     12:27.76  
         1) Gagnon, Kayla FR                2) Chapman, Kelsey SO             
         3) Johnson, Brittany FR            4) Brewer, Amanda FR              
     15 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               12:28.48  
         1) Endrizzi, Hannah SR             2) Puent, Natalie SO              
         3) Lippencott, Kylie SO            4) Trank, Christy JR              
     16 Western Michigan  'A'                              12:33.08  
         1) Lukianoff, Destinee JR          2) Anderson, Jordan SO            
         3) Tucker, Jeriesha SR             4) Rauch, Tiffany FR              
     17 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:45.47  
         1) Paganelli, Crysta FR            2) Comer, Fiana FR                
         3) Bogardus, Mary FR               4) Steil, Rachael JR              
     18 Macomb CC  'A'                                     12:49.63  
         1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Micale, Dayle SO               
         3) Auth, Alyssa SO                 4) Zens, Lauren FR                
     19 Northern Michigan  'A'                             12:58.62  
         1) Halonen, Larissa SO             2) Brown, Jaylee FR               
         3) Granquist, Katie JR             4) Ruiz, Evelyne JR               
     20 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   15:44.34  
         1) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO       2) Nemeth, Denise FR              
         3) Hunt, Cheyenne FR               4) Bradley, Alexis FR             
     -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF  
         1) Shaheen, Katie FR               2) Clark, Allison SO              
         3) Horton, Jahnell FR              4) Creutz, Amy FR                 
     -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     SCR  
         1) Clausen, Dana SO                2) Grant, Lauren JR               
         3) Jameison, Brooke FR             4) Woller, Sammy SO               
     
    Women High Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.45m(4'9"), 1.50m(4'11"), 1.55m(5'1")1.60m(5'3")
     1.65m(5'5"),1.70m(5'7")1.75m(5'8.75"), 1.80m(5'10.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McBeam, Marsielle         FR Central Mich             1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Forshey, Katie            JR Murray State             1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Stein, Samantha           JR Central Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      3 Grier-Welch, Adeline      FR Michigan Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Eaton, Sydney             FR Azusa Pacifi             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Yancho, Adrianna          SR Hillsdale                1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      7 Fochesato, Anna              UNA                      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Stewart, Cheyenne         JR Northern Mic             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Rafidia, Amanda           SO Illinois Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Harvoth, Amy              SO Illinois Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Brusveen, Ashley          SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     13 Madjer, Nikolina          SO Loyola (Ill.             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Sandbrook, Rachelle       FR Grand Valley             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Cieslinski, Catherine     SO Grand Valley             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    O  XXX 
     18 Lane, Jennifer            SR Oakland                  1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P   XO  XXX 
     19 Smith, Charlotte          SR Wis.-Parksid             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     20 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
            O  XXX 
     21 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     22 Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
          XXO  XXX 
     22 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
          XXO    P  XXX 
     -- Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
         1.45 
           XX 
     -- Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Burbulla, Ida             FR Northern Ill                NH            
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Niepodzany, Heidi         JR Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                   NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Two Pits. Opening heights 8'0. or 10'6".  You choose which pit.
     2.45m(8'0.25"), 2.60m(8'6.25"), 2.75m(9'0.25"),2.90m(9'6.25"),
     3.05m(10'0"), 3.20m(10'6"), 3.35m(10'11.75"), 3.50m(11'5.75"),
     3.65m(11'11.75"), 3.80m(12'5.5"), 3.90m(12'9.5"),4.00m(13'1.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2011        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
        GVSU Rec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Caldwell, Kayla           SR Hillsdale                4.10mB  13-05.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Morrissey, Kelly          JR Central Mich             3.65mP  11-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Bosecker, Kendra          FR Vincennes                3.50mP  11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Conter, Micaela           FR Central Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
      4 Sanchez, Kim              FR Azusa Pacifi             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Engstrom, Reagan          FR Western Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Dahl, Alexia              FR Western Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      8 McConville, Chantel       SR Wis.-Milwauk             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Stiker, Anna              SO Olivet Nazar             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Ehmann, Kara              SO Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     12 Dixon, Olivia             FR Wayne St.                2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     -- Reader, Emily             SO Olivet Nazar                NH            
         2.45 2.60 2.75 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 5.51m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley             5.64mP  18-06.00 
          FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL  5.64m
      2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.52mP  18-01.50 
          5.52m  5.44m  5.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk             5.43m   17-09.75 
          5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      4 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             5.41m   17-09.00 
          5.05m  5.41m  4.70m  4.99m  5.12m  5.33m
      5 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree             5.37m   17-07.50 
          5.18m  5.25m  5.03m  5.28m  5.27m  5.37m
      6 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone              5.24m   17-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m
      7 Jones, Mandy              FR UNA                      5.22m   17-01.50 
          5.22m  5.17m  4.78m  4.94m  4.95m  5.18m
      8 Talbott, Sarah            FR Grand Valley             5.19m   17-00.50 
          5.17m  5.13m  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m
      9 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree             5.14m   16-10.50 
          5.01m  5.14m  5.14m  4.91m  4.73m  5.02m
     10 Schad, Alex               SO Northern Ill             5.13m   16-10.00 
          FOUL  5.13m  5.11m  5.02m  5.10m  4.91m
     11 Payne, Hannah             FR Davenport                5.12m   16-09.75 
          5.12m  5.07m  4.91m         
     12 Ellis, Lexi               FR Loyola (Ill.             5.10m   16-08.75 
          5.10m  4.98m  5.09m         
     13 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             5.07m   16-07.75 
          4.38m  5.07m  4.63m         
     14 Carman, Rachel            JR Olivet Nazar             5.05m   16-07.00 
          5.05m  FOUL  5.02m         
     15 Dienhart, Emily           SR UNA                      5.03m   16-06.00 
          4.86m  5.03m  4.99m         
     15 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             5.03m   16-06.00 
          5.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
     17 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                   5.01m   16-05.25 
          5.01m  4.49m  4.70m         
     18 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             4.99m   16-04.50 
          4.75m  4.96m  4.99m         
     19 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Height             4.98m   16-04.25 
          FOUL  4.98m  4.87m         
     20 Davis, Mariah             FR Vincennes                4.97m   16-03.75 
          4.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk             4.95m   16-03.00 
          FOUL  4.95m  FOUL         
     22 Stewart, Cheyenne         JR Northern Mic             4.90m   16-01.00 
          FOUL  4.90m  FOUL         
     23 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland                  4.87m   15-11.75 
          4.67m  4.87m  4.82m         
     24 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             4.79m   15-08.75 
          4.62m  4.51m  4.79m         
     25 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             4.76m   15-07.50 
          4.58m  4.76m  4.61m         
     26 Young, Chelsea            SO Northwood                4.66m   15-03.50 
          FOUL  4.40m  4.66m         
     27 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             4.52m   14-10.00 
          4.04m  4.52m  4.45m         
     28 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             4.48m   14-08.50 
          4.48m  4.04m  3.85m         
     29 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's             4.37m   14-04.00 
          4.37m  4.06m  4.36m         
     30 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              4.35m   14-03.25 
          FOUL  4.35m  FOUL           
     31 McCoy, Tiffany            SO St. Joseph's             4.21m   13-09.75 
          4.11m  4.21m  PASS         
     32 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              4.18m   13-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.18m         
     33 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                4.15m   13-07.50 
          3.77m  4.15m  3.86m         
     34 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec             4.10m   13-05.50 
          4.10m  FOUL  4.07m         
     35 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                4.05m   13-03.50 
          3.80m  3.95m  4.05m         
     36 Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC              3.21m   10-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  3.21m         
     -- Beaman, Mariah            SR Northern Mic              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     -- Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Renk, Ellen               FR Northern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dwyer, Michaela           SO Northern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill            11.91mP  39-01.00 
          11.61m  11.75m  11.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.64mP  38-02.25 
          FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
      3 Rush, Kendall             SR Illinois Sta            11.54mP  37-10.50 
          10.96m  11.54m  11.47m  11.31m  11.50m  FOUL
      4 Jenkins, Jen              SR Illinois Sta            11.49mP  37-08.50 
          FOUL  11.23m  FOUL  11.28m  11.41m  11.49m
      5 Clark, Mareka             JR Azusa Pacifi            11.34m   37-02.50 
          10.83m  11.34m  FOUL  10.98m  11.29m  FOUL
      6 Virgilio, Alexandra       FR Illinois Sta            11.24m   36-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  10.82m  11.24m  FOUL
      7 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley            11.13m   36-06.25 
          10.95m  10.57m  10.40m  10.39m  10.91m  11.13m
      8 Renk, Ellen               FR Northern Ill            11.01m   36-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.01m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL
      9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                  10.96m   35-11.50 
          FOUL  10.69m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree            10.87m   35-08.00 
          10.87m  10.74m  10.49m         
     11 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone             10.71m   35-01.75 
          10.71m  10.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
     12 Lovett, Delaney           SR Northern Mic            10.65m   34-11.25 
          10.65m  10.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
     13 Rogutich, Allison         FR Grand Valley            10.47m   34-04.25 
          10.21m  10.41m  10.47m         
     14 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            10.34m   33-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.34m         
     15 Schad, Alex               SO Northern Ill            10.32m   33-10.25 
          10.31m  10.15m  10.32m         
     16 Bullis, Rachel            SR Wis.-Parksid            10.21m   33-06.00 
          10.21m  FOUL  9.94m           
     17 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              10.14m   33-03.25 
          10.14m  10.13m  9.95m         
     17 Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.            10.14m   33-03.25 
          10.07m  9.98m  10.14m         
     19 McCoy, Tiffany            SO St. Joseph's            10.02m   32-10.50 
          9.89m  10.02m  9.86m         
     20 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   9.90m   32-05.75 
          9.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.             9.90m   32-05.75 
          FOUL  9.90m  FOUL         
     22 Howell, Ashlyn            JR Grand Valley             9.73m   31-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.73m         
     23 Barnden, Jade             JR Wis.-Parksid             9.55m   31-04.00 
          9.22m  9.55m  9.46m         
     24 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              9.32m   30-07.00 
          9.32m  PASS  PASS         
     25 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              9.24m   30-03.75 
          9.17m  9.08m  9.24m         
     -- Hetherington, Keyaira     JR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            14.72mP  48-03.50 
          FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.15m  14.33m  FOUL
      2 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            14.69mP  48-02.50 
          FOUL  14.52m  14.52m  14.69m  14.45m  14.39m
      3 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 14.35mP  47-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  14.00m  13.49m  FOUL
      4 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  14.04mP  46-00.75 
          13.30m  13.57m  14.04m  13.22m  13.48m  FOUL
      4 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 14.04mP  46-00.75 
          13.58m  13.88m  13.69m  13.93m  14.04m  13.80m
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.88mP  45-06.50 
          13.70m  13.88m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.77m
      7 Gerhardt, Katherine       SO Tiffin                  13.84mP  45-05.00 
          12.46m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            13.75mP  45-01.50 
          13.21m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  12.83m
      9 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            13.43mP  44-00.75 
          FOUL  12.78m  13.43m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL
     10 Myles, Moriah             SR Wis.-Milwauk            13.33m   43-09.00 
          12.93m  13.33m  FOUL         
     11 Clow, Sarah               FR Tiffin                  13.28m   43-07.00 
          13.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            13.15m   43-01.75 
          13.15m  13.04m  12.80m         
     13 Dirksen, Kathy            SR Hillsdale               13.03m   42-09.00 
          12.66m  FOUL  13.03m         
     14 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 12.95m   42-06.00 
          12.95m  12.83m  FOUL         
     15 Hampl, Elizabeth          SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.72m   41-08.75 
          12.16m  12.72m  12.41m         
     16 Burnett, Janie            SO Vincennes               12.69m   41-07.75 
          12.69m  11.69m  FOUL         
     16 Herzog, Olivia            FR Northern Ill            12.69m   41-07.75 
          11.99m  12.07m  12.69m         
     18 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            12.64m   41-05.75 
          11.94m  12.64m  12.01m         
     19 Lantis, Heather           SO Hillsdale               12.48m   40-11.50 
          FOUL  12.48m  FOUL         
     20 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            12.44m   40-09.75 
          12.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Prena, Kelsey             JR Michigan Sta            12.44m   40-09.75 
          12.44m  11.98m  12.13m         
     22 Negrete, Stephanie        JR Western Mich            12.42m   40-09.00 
          11.74m  12.30m  12.42m         
     23 Dahnweih, Mahnker         JR Illinois Sta            12.37m   40-07.00 
          11.33m  12.37m  FOUL         
     24 Pilling, Jessica          JR Ferris State            12.21m   40-00.75 
          12.21m  FOUL  11.91m         
     25 Simmons, Kenya            FR Wheeling Jes            12.06m   39-07.00 
          11.85m  12.06m  11.65m         
     26 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            11.99m   39-04.00 
          11.99m  FOUL  11.05m           
     27 Tomlinson, Maria          FR Western Mich            11.97m   39-03.25 
          11.89m  11.80m  11.97m         
     28 Kachanuk, Abigail         FR Illinois Sta            11.91m   39-01.00 
          11.86m  11.91m  FOUL         
     29 Thompson, Emily           FR Olivet Nazar            11.90m   39-00.50 
          10.89m  11.90m  FOUL         
     30 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            11.75m   38-06.75 
          11.75m  FOUL  11.45m         
     31 Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.               11.72m   38-05.50 
          11.68m  11.72m  FOUL         
     32 Monk, Heather             FR St. Joseph's            11.54m   37-10.50 
          FOUL  11.28m  11.54m         
     33 Mueller, Amber            JR Hillsdale               11.46m   37-07.25 
          11.46m  10.88m  11.10m         
     34 Smith, Cheri              SR Azusa Pacifi            11.42m   37-05.75 
          FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
     35 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.33m   37-02.25 
          FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
     36 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Height            10.95m   35-11.25 
          10.34m  9.65m  10.95m         
     37 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            10.90m   35-09.25 
          9.93m  10.51m  10.90m         
     38 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.83m   35-06.50 
          10.68m  FOUL  10.83m         
     39 Hartman, Katelynne        JR Oakland                 10.82m   35-06.00 
          10.33m  10.82m  FOUL         
     40 Russell, Haley            SO Cornerstone             10.72m   35-02.00 
          FOUL  10.68m  10.72m           
     41 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.67m   35-00.25 
          10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Harmon, Nancy             JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.50m   34-05.50 
          10.50m  PASS  PASS         
     43 Dobosy, Danica            SO Azusa Pacifi            10.32m   33-10.25 
          FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
     44 Jemison, Ashley           FR Oakland                 10.30m   33-09.50 
          9.59m  9.68m  10.30m         
     45 Busick, Alison            FR Ferris State            10.28m   33-08.75 
          10.28m  10.24m  9.89m         
     46 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SO Oakland                 10.22m   33-06.50 
          7.69m  10.22m  FOUL         
     47 Ferguson, Alex            FR Western Mich            10.13m   33-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.13m         
     48 Fuller, Rose              FR Siena Height            10.08m   33-01.00 
          FOUL  9.67m  10.08m         
     49 Montgomery, Mercedes      SO St. Joseph's            10.04m   32-11.25 
          10.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 O'Donnell, Brittany       SO St. Joseph's             9.82m   32-02.75 
          FOUL  9.82m  FOUL           
     51 Crum, Lindsay             FR Western Mich             9.34m   30-07.75 
          8.98m  9.34m  9.19m         
     52 Kinsey, Chloe             FR Northwood                8.89m   29-02.00 
          8.86m  8.78m  8.89m         
     53 Rhodes, Heather           SR Northwood                7.86m   25-09.50 
          7.86m  7.58m  7.85m         
     -- Perry, Hunter             FR Northwood                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Height              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 19.28mP  63-03.25 
          18.84m  18.77m  17.94m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 19.22mP  63-00.75 
          17.35m  18.64m  19.22m  18.34m  18.37m  19.08m
      3 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  19.04mP  62-05.75 
          17.67m  18.59m  18.70m  19.04m  18.61m  FOUL
      4 Pleger, Brooke            SO Bowling Gree            18.93mP  62-01.25 
          FOUL  17.01m  18.52m  18.70m  18.24m  18.93m
      5 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 18.81mP  61-08.50 
          18.29m  18.81m  FOUL  17.71m  18.08m  FOUL
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            18.42mP  60-05.25 
          16.44m  17.00m  18.42m  16.82m  17.60m  16.64m
      7 Dirksen, Kathy            SR Hillsdale               17.83mP  58-06.00 
          15.87m  17.04m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m
      8 Hampl, Elizabeth          SO Siu-Edwardsv            17.67mP  57-11.75 
          17.67m  16.95m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m
      9 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            17.64mP  57-10.50 
          FOUL  16.93m  17.64m  17.20m  16.72m  FOUL
     10 Harmon, Nancy             JR Wis.-Milwauk            17.45mP  57-03.00 
          17.32m  17.45m  17.30m         
     11 Smith, Jamie              SR Grand Valley            17.29mP  56-08.75 
          17.15m  FOUL  17.29m         
     12 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            17.16mP  56-03.75 
          15.10m  17.16m  16.01m           
     13 Schroeder, Laura          FR Grand Valley            16.99mP  55-09.00 
          16.35m  16.99m  15.90m         
     14 Zokoe, Alyssa             JR Grand Valley            16.72mP  54-10.25 
          FOUL  16.04m  16.72m         
     15 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            16.54mP  54-03.25 
          16.34m  FOUL  16.54m         
     16 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            16.53mP  54-02.75 
          16.28m  16.53m  FOUL         
     17 Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.            16.52mP  54-02.50 
          FOUL  16.52m  FOUL         
     18 Tolich, Ali               FR Ashland                 16.43mP  53-11.00 
          16.43m  FOUL  15.46m         
     19 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 16.37mP  53-08.50 
          15.73m  15.39m  16.37m         
     20 Crawley, Elisha           SR Siu-Edwardsv            16.35mP  53-07.75 
          16.08m  16.35m  15.90m         
     21 Fox, Katelyn              SR Grand Valley            16.29mP  53-05.50 
          15.18m  15.48m  16.29m         
     22 Pilling, Jessica          JR Ferris State            16.14mP  52-11.50 
          FOUL  16.14m  16.03m         
     23 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            16.11mP  52-10.25 
          16.11m  16.06m  14.56m         
     24 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree            16.05mP  52-08.00 
          16.05m  15.61m  FOUL         
     25 Neby, Shannon             JR Hillsdale               16.00mP  52-06.00 
          15.00m  16.00m  FOUL         
     26 Burnett, Janie            SO Vincennes               15.40m   50-06.25 
          14.75m  FOUL  15.40m         
     27 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            15.33m   50-03.50 
          14.61m  14.88m  15.33m           
     28 Finney, Kaylee            JR Michigan Sta            15.29m   50-02.00 
          14.49m  15.29m  FOUL         
     29 Leutheuser, Grace         JR Hillsdale               15.05m   49-04.50 
          FOUL  15.05m  FOUL         
     30 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.98m   49-01.75 
          FOUL  14.98m  FOUL         
     30 Hiler, Andrea             JR Western Mich            14.98m   49-01.75 
          14.17m  14.58m  14.98m         
     32 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            14.91m   48-11.00 
          14.22m  14.91m  FOUL         
     33 Price, Shavonne           JR Tiffin                  14.84m   48-08.25 
          14.60m  14.84m  FOUL         
     34 Johnson, Nicolette        SO Bowling Gree            14.75m   48-04.75 
          14.54m  14.75m  14.24m         
     35 Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.               14.71m   48-03.25 
          13.96m  14.01m  14.71m         
     36 Russell, Haley            SO Cornerstone             14.65m   48-00.75 
          FOUL  14.65m  13.93m           
     37 Douglas, Javean           FR Tiffin                  14.55m   47-09.00 
          FOUL  14.55m  FOUL         
     38 Games, Amelia             SR Loyola (Ill.            14.42m   47-03.75 
          14.42m  14.30m  FOUL         
     39 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Height            14.31m   46-11.50 
          FOUL  12.82m  14.31m         
     40 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 14.14m   46-04.75 
          14.14m  14.07m  FOUL         
     41 Tomlinson, Maria          FR Western Mich            13.54m   44-05.25 
          13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
     43 Montgomery, Mercedes      SO St. Joseph's            13.29m   43-07.25 
          13.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            12.91m   42-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.91m         
     45 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            12.85m   42-02.00 
          12.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
     46 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            12.72m   41-08.75 
          12.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Rust, Megan               JR St. Joseph's            12.40m   40-08.25 
          12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
     48 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            12.35m   40-06.25 
          12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Thompson, Emily           FR Olivet Nazar            12.07m   39-07.25 
          12.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            12.06m   39-07.00 
          12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
     51 Nielsen, Taylor           SR St. Joseph's            11.98m   39-03.75 
          11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
     52 Ferguson, Alex            FR Western Mich            11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
     53 Louis, Parrisha              Michigan Tec            11.51m   37-09.25 
          FOUL  11.51m  FOUL         
     54 Lantis, Heather           SO Hillsdale               11.30m   37-01.00 
          11.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
     55 Moss, Ashley              JR Murray State            11.22m   36-09.75 
          FOUL  11.22m  FOUL         
     56 Jemison, Ashley           FR Oakland                 10.98m   36-00.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.98m         
     57 Perry, Hunter             FR Northwood               10.89m   35-08.75 
          FOUL  10.89m  FOUL         
     58 Cross, Tiffani            JR Northwood               10.68m   35-00.50 
          10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
     59 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.42m   34-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.42m         
     60 Busick, Alison            FR Ferris State             9.86m   32-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.86m         
     61 Kinsey, Chloe             FR Northwood                9.83m   32-03.00 
          9.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     62 Helmeniak, Hannah         FR Loyola (Ill.             9.60m   31-06.00 
          9.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Smith, Cheri              SR Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dobosy, Danica            SO Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dahnweih, Mahnker         JR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Crum, Lindsay             FR Western Mich              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Myles, Moriah             SR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 McLachlan, James          JR Loyola (Ill.              6.97   1 
      2 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.02   1 
      3 Ferry, Matt               SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.04   1 
      4 Sparkman, Benjamin        SR Illinois Sta              7.05   1 
      5 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.06   1 
      6 Frickey, Todd             FR Hillsdale                 7.08   2 
      7 White, Damacious          SR Davenport                 7.10   1 
      7 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine                7.10   2 
      9 Schreiber, Nathan         SO Illinois Sta              7.11   4 
     10 Hare, Jacob               SO Azusa Pacifi              7.12  10 
     10 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    7.12   1 
     12 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              7.13   2 
     13 Davis, Tavarrio           JR UNA                       7.15   3 
     14 Brown, Hayden             SO Grand Valley              7.16   5 
     14 Johnson, Davontae         FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.16   3 
     16 Leavy, Anthony            JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.17   5 
     16 Schwartz, Jesse           SO Grand Valley              7.17   2 
     18 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.19   3 
     19 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                    7.20   2 
     19 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.20   5 
     19 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw              7.20   2 
     22 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.22   3 
     23 Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes                 7.23   3 
     23 Meyer, Zachary            SO Hillsdale                 7.23   3 
     25 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height              7.24   6 
     25 Ray, Cedric               SR UNA                       7.24   8 
     25 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Height              7.24   5 
     28 Taylor, Michael           JR St. Joseph's              7.25   4 
     28 Schroeder, Eric           SR Cornerstone               7.25   2 
     30 Harris-Samuels, Delano    FR Olivet Nazar              7.26   5 
     30 Murr, Brian               FR St. Joseph's              7.26   2 
     30 Hutchison, Jonathan       FR Olivet Nazar              7.26   4 
     33 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                   7.27   5 
     34 Askew II, William            UNA                       7.28   4 
     35 Carl, Jared               SO Olivet Nazar              7.29   7 
     35 Jarmon, Karmine           SO Northwood                 7.29   6 
     37 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                 7.32   7 
     38 Hodgson, Jalen            FR Northwood                 7.33   6 
     38 Kubik, Tyler              FR Cornerstone               7.33  10 
     38 Taylor, Julius            SO Siena Height              7.33   8 
     38 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill              7.33   5 
     42 Brinks, Jon               FR Cornerstone               7.34   6 
     43 Marshall, Keith           SO UNA                       7.35   3 
     44 Sowle III, Willis         SO Siena Height              7.36   7 
     44 DeRamus, Elisha           FR Olivet Nazar              7.36   8 
     46 Stump, Josh               SO Siena Height              7.37   7 
     46 Turner, Cameron           FR Vincennes                 7.37   3 
     48 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid              7.38   9 
     49 Yamane, Kent              SR Olivet Nazar              7.39  10 
     49 Heim, Michael             JR Northwood                 7.39   8 
     51 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                   7.40   6 
     52 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                       7.42   4 
     52 Lane, Chris               SO Vincennes                 7.42   7 
     52 Versen, Ryan              JR Cornerstone               7.42   7 
     55 Butler, Michael           SO Siena Height              7.44   9 
     56 Zidek, Thomas             FR Olivet Nazar              7.44   9 
     57 Alexander, Jacob          SR Grand Valley              7.44   6 
     58 Butler, Fred              SO Siena Height              7.45   8 
     58 Havener, Nate             SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.45   8 
     60 Bailey, Brendan           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.50   7 
     61 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height              7.52   8 
     62 Troupe, Jeremy            FR Wis.-Parksid              7.56   9 
     63 Gardner, Josh             FR Northwood                 7.56   8 
     63 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   7.56  10 
     65 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                   7.59   9 
     66 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.60   7 
     67 Hazen, Austin             FR Cornerstone               7.62   9 
     68 Fusco, Andrew             SR Oakland                   7.62  10 
     69 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's              7.67   9 
     70 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height              7.75   9 
     71 Fisk, Brian               FR Michigan Tec              7.84  10 
     -- Hughs, Demetris           FR Siena Height                DQ   4 
     -- Farrington, Washington    SR Wis.-Milwauk                DQ   1 
     -- Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR   4 
     -- Beauregard, Franz         SO Marygrove                  SCR  10 
     -- Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga               SCR   6 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR  10 
     -- Fondern, Deon             FR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     -- Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Height               SCR   5 
     -- Logwood Jr., Albert       FR UNA                        SCR   9 
     -- Long, Mitch               SR Northwood                  SCR  10 
     -- Hill, Adonis              FR Illinois Sta               SCR     
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 21.30                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                21.50P  1 
      2 Leavy, Anthony            JR Wis.-Milwauk             21.93P  5 
      3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   22.14P  2 
      4 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             22.20P  1 
      5 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv             22.27   4 
      6 Davis, Tavarrio           JR UNA                      22.32   5 
      7 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               22.38   3 
      8 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk             22.42   7 
      9 Schmidt, Jordan           SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.43   6 
     10 White, Damacious          SR Davenport                22.46   5 
     11 Wetzel, Mike              JR Loyola (Ill.             22.50   2 
     12 Schreiber, Nathan         SO Illinois Sta             22.60   8 
     13 Hurrell, Jacob            JR Northwood                22.61   4 
     14 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             22.64   4 
     15 Mohamed, Mohamed          JR Grand Valley             22.66   9 
     15 Sparkman, Benjamin        SR Illinois Sta             22.66   5 
     15 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill             22.66   6 
     15 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes             22.66   2 
     15 Schroeder, Eric           SR Cornerstone              22.66   3 
     20 Meyer, Zachary            SO Hillsdale                22.69   8 
     21 Cruz, Javar               SO Illinois Sta             22.72  10 
     22 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             22.73   1 
     23 Hutchison, Jonathan       FR Olivet Nazar             22.74   7 
     24 Carl, Jared               SO Olivet Nazar             22.76   8 
     24 Turner, Cameron           FR Vincennes                22.76   3 
     26 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             22.77   6 
     27 Ferry, Matt               SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.79   6 
     28 Farley, Antonio           FR Illinois Sta             22.80   7 
     29 Aririguzo, Jeff           FR Oakland                  22.82   4 
     30 Murr, Brian               FR St. Joseph's             22.84   7 
     30 Johnson, Kyle             FR Loyola (Ill.             22.84   8 
     32 Brown, Hayden             SO Grand Valley             22.91   8 
     33 Askew II, William            UNA                      22.95   9 
     34 Cross, Zachary            FR Ferris State             22.96  10 
     35 Hurst, Deonte             JR Grand Valley             23.02   6 
     36 Griffin, Kelso            FR Unagv                    23.09  12 
     37 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                23.15  12 
     38 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                  23.22   9 
     39 Ward, Laderrick           SO Siu-Edwardsv             23.24   5 
     40 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                   23.25  11 
     41 Mazanke, Jake             FR Loyola (Ill.             23.28   9 
     42 Hiser, Noah               FR Hillsdale                23.35  11 
     43 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                   23.36  11 
     43 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                23.36  10 
     43 Ray, Cedric               SR UNA                      23.36  14 
     46 Stump, Josh               SO Siena Height             23.38   5 
     47 Bailey, Brendan           FR Wis.-Parksid             23.39  14 
     48 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                  23.49  11 
     49 Johnson, Stefon           JR Siena Height             23.50   7 
     50 Frickey, Todd             FR Hillsdale                23.53  10 
     51 Heim, Michael             JR Northwood                23.56  14 
     52 Lyons, Thomas             JR Ferris State             23.57  10 
     52 Wheatley, Parker          FR M.M.T.C                  23.57  12 
     54 Kubik, Tyler              FR Cornerstone              23.58  14 
     55 Marshall, Keith           SO UNA                      23.59  13 
     56 Lane, Chris               SO Vincennes                23.67  11 
     57 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec             23.74  13 
     58 Hazen, Austin             FR Cornerstone              23.86  14 
     59 Hodgson, Jalen            FR Northwood                23.90  14 
     60 Gardner, Josh             FR Northwood                23.98  13 
     61 Troupe, Jeremy            FR Wis.-Parksid             24.06  13 
     62 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                      24.23   9 
     63 White, Corey              FR St. Joseph's             24.26  13 
     64 Davis, Joel               FR Wis.-Parksid             24.35  12 
     65 Fusco, Andrew             SR Oakland                  24.40   4 
     66 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             24.51   3 
     67 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's             24.60   1 
     68 Logwood Jr., Albert       FR UNA                      24.65  11 
     69 Townsend, Devon              UNA                      25.05   7 
     70 Wilson, Jalen             FR Marygrove                25.25   9 
     71 Fisk, Brian               FR Michigan Tec             25.51   4 
     -- Zidek, Thomas             FR Olivet Nazar               SCR   3 
     -- Abbott, Bay               JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   3 
     -- Yamane, Kent              SR Olivet Nazar               SCR  13 
     -- Williams, Tyrone          FR Vincennes                  SCR   2 
     -- Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes                  SCR  10 
     -- Brinks, Jon               FR Cornerstone                SCR  12 
     -- Taylor, Michael           JR St. Joseph's               SCR  12 
     -- Dawson, Doug              SR Siena Height               SCR   1 
     -- Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   8 
     -- Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A 47.34                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Farley, Antonio           FR Illinois Sta             48.96P  3 
      2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             49.11P  4 
      3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   49.28   2 
      4 Mortel, Reginald          JR Tiffin                   49.38   1 
      5 Johnson, Marquis          FR Wis.-Milwauk             49.39   3 
      6 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               49.46   1 
      7 Karwowski, Michael        SR Wis.-Parksid             49.52   6 
      8 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               49.70   1 
      9 Van Portfliet, Ryan       SO Loyola (Ill.             49.79   1 
      9 Fields, Ty'rel            JR Olivet Nazar             49.79   3 
     11 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv             49.95   3 
     12 Pung, Daniel              FR Grand Valley             49.99   4 
     13 Brady, Ned                SR Loyola (Ill.             50.05   2 
     14 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Height             50.28   5 
     14 Armstrong, Justin         SO Wis.-Parksid             50.28   4 
     16 McKee, Riley              JR Azusa Pacifi             50.33   6 
     17 Fraeyman, Nathan          SO Grand Valley             50.51   3 
     18 wilson, Donnie            SO UNA                      50.60   7 
     19 Rippel, Tyler             SO Illinois Sta             50.66   7 
     20 Cubbage, Nathan           SO Tiffin                   50.71   9 
     21 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine               50.72   5 
     21 Lehman, Christian         SO Loyola (Ill.             50.72   2 
     23 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill             50.73   5 
     24 Cruz, Javar               SO Illinois Sta             50.87   5 
     25 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw             50.92   9 
     26 Beverly, Isaac            SO Tiffin                   50.95   5 
     27 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill             51.03   6 
     28 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv             51.04   2 
     29 Schafer, James            FR Tiffin                   51.06   6 
     30 Vieau, Scott              FR Wis.-Milwauk             51.12   9 
     31 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             51.14   7 
     32 Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                   51.20   7 
     33 Pfund, Timothy            FR Oakland                  51.26   7 
     34 Pigg, Jeffery             SO Wis.-Milwauk             51.27   5 
     35 Caporale, Conner          FR UNA                      51.28   2 
     36 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec             51.51  12 
     36 Rowland, Eric             FR Macomb CC                51.51  11 
     38 Benson, Ed                FR Vincennes                51.53   4 
     38 Marcinkowski, Nick        JR Grand Valley             51.53   8 
     40 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                   51.68  10 
     41 Keys, Reynauldt           JR Olivet Nazar             51.87   8 
     42 Galloway, Cole            JR St. Joseph's             51.89  11 
     43 Meister, Rutger           FR Wis.-Milwauk             52.12  12 
     44 prud'homme, bennett       SR Running Cub              52.24   4 
     45 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Height             52.41   7 
     46 Jarmon, Karmine           SO Northwood                52.51   9 
     47 Spalding, Patrick         SO Michigan Tec             52.54  10 
     48 Borland, Shaun            JR Tiffin                   52.57   6 
     49 Frey, Chas                JR Siena Height             52.64  10 
     50 Imhoff, Paul              FR Vincennes                52.73   9 
     51 Sansom, DeVonte'          SO Siena Height             52.75  10 
     52 Garner, Kyle              SO Ferris State             52.78  10 
     53 Harrison, Allen           FR Michigan Tec             52.88  11 
     54 Hayes, Nicholas           SO Cornerstone              53.14  11 
     55 Brooks Jr, John              UNA                      53.20  11 
     56 Macias, Alex              SO Cornerstone              53.23  10 
     57 Davis, Joel               FR Wis.-Parksid             53.25  12 
     57 White, Corey              FR St. Joseph's             53.25  11 
     59 Syrek, Austin             FR Ferris State             53.31   8 
     60 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec             54.25  12 
     61 Garner, Evan              SO Vincennes                54.95  12 
     62 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec           1:02.03   8 
     -- Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                     SCR   9 
     -- Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   8 
     -- Teitsma, Chris            JR Grand Valley               SCR   1 
     -- Clark, Mitchell              UNA                        SCR  12 
     -- Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     -- Thornton, Derek           FR UNA                        SCR   8 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
        GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 1:50.64                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 1:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill           1:51.98P 
      2 Falland, Louis            JR Cornerstone            1:53.23P 
      3 McRoberts, Luke           JR St. Joseph's           1:53.62P 
      4 Allinder, Kyle            SO UNA                    1:54.78  
      5 Hawn, Marshall            SO Olivet Nazar           1:55.11  
      6 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone            1:55.40  
      7 Archibald, Peter          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.55  
      8 Arnold, Joshua            SR UNA                    1:55.57  
      9 Scott, Glen               FR Oakland                1:55.99  
      9 LaRowe, Connor            JR Ferris State           1:55.99  
     11 Cherry, Lucas             SR Southern Ill           1:56.09  
     12 Mizeur, Nicholas          JR Olivet Nazar           1:56.27  
     13 Knof, Sebastian           JR Tiffin                 1:56.42  
     14 Hamilton, Tyler           FR UNA                    1:56.43  
     15 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             1:56.73  
     16 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine             1:56.77  
     17 Bourdon, Zach             SR Cornerstone            1:56.85  
     18 Jackson, George           SO Marygrove              1:57.00  
     19 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              1:57.38  
     20 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe           1:57.73  
     21 Trevizo, Travis           FR Illinois Sta           1:58.04  
     22 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State           1:58.20  
     23 Willoughby, Brian         JR Olivet Nazar           1:58.25  
     23 Mesbergen, Bradley        FR Oakland                1:58.25  
     25 Roscoe, Lucas             SR Grand Valley           1:58.33  
     26 Sustachek, Kurt           FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:58.52  
     27 Henderson, Gerald            UNA                    1:58.54  
     28 Haji, Kulayifi            JR Southern Ill           1:58.60  
     29 Perez, Kevin              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:58.94  
     30 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone            1:58.98  
     31 McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Height           1:59.11  
     32 Holmberg, Jared           SO Cornerstone            1:59.29  
     33 Powers, David             SO Olivet Nazar           1:59.35  
     34 Phillips, Eric            SR Grand Valley           1:59.40  
     35 Stamps, Corey             JR Grand Valley           1:59.52  
     36 Rivard, Dylan             SO Wis.-Parksid           1:59.64  
     37 Motz, Hunter              SO Vincennes              1:59.70  
     38 Koivisto, Karl            SR Michigan Tec           1:59.79  
     39 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone            1:59.92  
     40 Vermillion, Seth          FR Tiffin                 2:00.07  
     41 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             2:00.24  
     42 prud'homme, bennett       SR Running Cub            2:00.31  
     43 Ellis, Cordney            SO Vincennes              2:00.43  
     44 Allison, Cole             SO Southern Ill           2:00.60  
     45 Fink, Isaiah              FR Olivet Nazar           2:00.61  
     46 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             2:00.66  
     47 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              2:00.78  
     48 Williams, Matt            SO Northwood              2:00.95  
     49 Jensen, David             FR UNA                    2:01.28  
     50 Frost, Kevin              FR Hillsdale              2:01.32  
     51 Rodrick, John             FR Vincennes              2:01.74  
     52 Calvert, Joel             FR Hillsdale              2:01.77  
     53 Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                 2:01.78  
     54 Watts, Sylvester          SR Tiffin                 2:02.04  
     55 Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone            2:02.09  
     56 Woodyard, Kyle            JR Northwood              2:02.39  
     57 Morgan, Trevor            FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:03.04  
     58 Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                 2:03.17  
     59 Renshaw, Ken              SO Vincennes              2:03.21  
     60 Young, Michael            FR UNA                    2:03.62  
     61 Lockhart, Eddie           JR Wis.-Parksid           2:03.86  
     62 Crockett, Robert          SO Marygrove              2:05.05  
     63 Shove, Shawn              FR Michigan Tec           2:05.79  
     64 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:06.66  
     65 Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                 2:13.60  
     -- Clark, Mitchell              UNA                        SCR  
     -- Cisse, Gaoussou           FR Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- Hayes, Stefan             SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine                 SCR  
     -- Schaaf, Derek             FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Koponen, David            SO Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Fisher, Toney             JR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Grecu, Brian              JR Northwood                  SCR  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 4:04.92                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 4:14.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Monroe, Alex J.              Lock Haven             4:14.00P 
      2 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           4:14.01  
      3 Burnett, Clay                UNA                    4:14.32  
      4 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             4:14.70  
      5 Janusek, Mike             JR Loyola (Ill.           4:16.30  
      6 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:18.03  
      7 Fenske, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.           4:18.33  
      8 Rutherford, Ryan          SO Illinois Sta           4:19.48  
      9 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           4:19.71  
     10 O'Connor, George          FR Oakland                4:20.09  
     11 Curtis, Tyler             SR Colorado Min           4:22.04  
     12 Courtright, Jared         SR Cornerstone            4:22.53  
     13 Escareno, Jesus           SR Wis.-Parksid           4:23.23  
     13 Mikkelson, Jimmy          SO Wis.-Parksid           4:23.23  
     15 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.           4:23.59  
     16 Phillips, Ryan            FR Azusa Pacifi           4:23.81  
     17 McCarty Jr, Michael       SO UNA                    4:24.30  
     18 King, Bill                JR Ferris State           4:24.40  
     19 Rutherford, Zach          FR Grand Valley           4:25.85  
     20 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:26.17  
     21 Morgan, Joseph            SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:26.40  
     22 Askin, Aidan              FR Illinois Sta           4:26.52  
     23 Welch, Shawn              FR UNA                    4:26.68  
     24 Nitz, Calvin              FR Michigan Tec           4:26.73  
     25 Garver, Blake             SO Ferris State           4:27.16  
     26 Wagner, Sean              FR Wis.-Parksid           4:28.70  
     27 Munafo, David                UNA                    4:29.24  
     28 Charles, Jimmy            SO Tiffin                 4:29.25  
     29 Przybysz, Mason           FR Wis.-Parksid           4:30.80  
     30 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone            4:31.01  
     31 Warren, Jeff              JR UNA                    4:31.10  
     32 Weedon, Tyler             SR UNA                    4:31.17  
     33 Wimmer, Nick              JR Michigan Tec           4:31.68  
     34 Miller, Nick              FR Loyola (Ill.           4:32.04  
     35 Kampstra, Bradon          FR Michigan Tec           4:32.93  
     36 Caulley, Ryan             FR Belmont Abbe           4:32.95  
     37 Kilpela, Jonathan         SR Michigan Tec           4:34.34  
     38 Henning, Jordan           SO UNA                    4:34.63  
     39 Oehrli, Joe                  UNA                    4:35.74  
     40 Krzyske, Evan             NA Unat-Michiga           4:35.81  
     41 Dippel, Matt              FR Northwood              4:37.30  
     42 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              4:37.74  
     43 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:40.69  
     44 Wigent, Austin            FR UNA                    4:40.98  
     45 Scott, Christopher        FR Oakland                4:41.00  
     46 Witt, Brian               SR St. Joseph's           4:43.12  
     47 Brown, Ryan               JR Oakland                4:44.69  
     48 Ivaschin, Constantine     FR Wis.-Parksid           4:46.24  
     49 Jenkins, Justin           SO Vincennes              4:57.32  
     -- Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos               SCR  
     -- Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Prowell, Akil             SO Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Height               SCR  
     -- Crockett, Robert          SO Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- Cisse, Gaoussou           FR Marygrove                  SCR  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 8:02.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 8:28.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gallagher, Ethan          JR Olivet Nazar           8:25.17P 
      2 Epperson, Andrew          JR Colorado Min           8:27.43P 
      3 Drummond, Russell         SR Colorado Min           8:28.87  
      4 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:29.10  
      5 Andrie, Marty             FR Colorado Min           8:30.19  
      6 Socha, Frank              SR Colorado Min           8:32.89  
      7 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             8:33.91  
      8 Kerschieter, Drew         SO Colorado Min           8:35.05  
      9 Alcorn, Derek             FR Colorado Min           8:35.37  
     10 Kern, Adam                JR UNA                    8:37.75  
     11 Collier, Chris            FR Michigan Sta           8:37.91  
     12 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven             8:39.04  
     13 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State           8:43.44  
     14 Glotfelty, Bobby          SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:43.72  
     15 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven             8:44.46  
     16 Buscheck, Peter           JR Azusa Pacifi           8:44.79  
     17 Moore, Nick               SO Siu-Edwardsv           8:45.12  
     18 Burns, Geoffrey           SR UNA                    8:45.40  
     19 DeKalita, Silas           FR Northwood              8:45.97  
     20 Beyea, Ryan               FR UNA                    8:46.15  
     21 Hedman, Ron               SO Wis.-Parksid           8:46.76  
     22 Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos           8:47.49  
     23 Bateson, Justin           JR Siena Height           8:47.71  
     24 Glotfelty, Louie          SO Wis.-Milwauk           8:48.05  
     25 Wernet, Jacob             FR Macomb CC              8:48.58  
     26 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone            8:49.72  
     27 Thornburg, Alex           JR Loyola (Ill.           8:50.28  
     28 Schueller, Adam           FR Wis.-Milwauk           8:50.50  
     29 Werths, Aaron             SR Siu-Edwardsv           8:51.00  
     29 Staven, Kyle              FR Wis.-Parksid           8:51.00  
     31 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone            8:52.53  
     32 Lindelsee, Eric           FR Wis.-Parksid           8:53.83  
     33 Tanui, Sammy              FR Northwood              8:55.97  
     34 Sangha, Khushpal          JR Loyola (Ill.           8:59.00  
     35 Haukereid, Mark           JR Siena Height           8:59.66  
     36 Wilson, Jeff              SR UNA                    9:00.15  
     37 Piepszowski, Isaac        FR Loyola (Ill.           9:00.88  
     38 Leschisin, Sam            JR Wis.-Milwauk           9:01.14  
     39 Grime, Brian              SR RMRC                   9:01.64  
     40 Wojtowicz, Nolan          FR Hillsdale              9:01.92  
     41 Rogers, Marcus            JR Northwood              9:02.18  
     42 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:03.95  
     43 Massoels, Patrick         SO St. Joseph's           9:05.24  
     44 Hedman, Tom               FR Wis.-Parksid           9:07.60  
     45 McKeel, Scotty               UNA                    9:09.44  
     46 Flynn, Jake                  UNA                    9:12.17  
     47 Foreman, Ben              JR Cornerstone            9:12.99  
     48 Beck, Ryan                SO Oakland                9:14.42  
     49 Jurick, Tim               FR UNA                    9:16.63  
     50 Smith, Alec               FR UNA                    9:17.76  
     51 Cusmano, Andrew           FR Michigan Sta           9:18.17  
     52 Smith, Dylan              SO UNA                    9:23.70  
     53 Goralski, Ryne            SO Wis.-Parksid           9:26.15  
     54 West, Alexander           FR Oakland                9:29.57  
     55 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC              9:31.86  
     56 McKown, Kevin             SO Tiffin                 9:33.50  
     57 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:43.24  
     58 Hernandez, Jonathan       FR Roosevelt              9:54.02  
     59 Woods, Thomas             FR Roosevelt             10:07.81  
     60 Prowell, Akil             SO Marygrove             10:14.40  
     61 Wickstrom, Ryan           SO UNA                   10:39.51  
     -- Carrigan, Kevin           FR RMRC                       DNF  
     -- Gildea, Sean              JR Colorado Min               DNF  
     -- Yurkewecz, Brian          SR UNA                        DNF  
     -- George, Brandon           FR Davenport                  SCR  
     -- Charles, Jimmy            SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Docherty, Danny           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height              8.70   1 
      2 Meister, Rutger           FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.72   2 
      3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               8.73   1 
      4 Scott, Josh               FR Vincennes                 8.85   2 
      5 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                    8.91   1 
      5 Etter, Antonio            FR Tiffin                    8.91   3 
      7 O'Brien, Zakry            FR Unagv                     8.93   3 
      8 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   9.00   2 
      9 Brooks Jr, John              UNA                       9.06   1 
     10 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                    9.11   1 
     11 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.19   2 
     12 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec              9.41   1 
     13 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height              9.52   2 
     14 Davis, Joey               FR Northwood                 9.57   3 
     15 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                    9.79   3 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR   1 
     -- Wilkerson, Jsalaante      FR Siena Height               SCR   2 
     -- Sora, Tinotenda           SO Northwood                  SCR   2 
     -- Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                     SCR   3 
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman            
         D2 Auto: A 3:13.22                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:20.20                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:16.43P  1 
         1) Brady, Ned SR                   2) Mazanke, Jake FR               
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO          4) Wetzel, Mike JR                
      2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:18.97P  2 
         1) Fields, Ty'rel JR               2) Willis, Sam SO                 
         3) Keys, Reynauldt JR              4) Johnson, Ross JR               
      3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:20.55   1 
         1) McKee, Riley JR                 2) Potts, Aaron FR                
         3) Moya, Lajuan FR                 4) Shulte, David SO               
      4 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:21.01   1 
         1) Karwowski, Michael SR           2) Armstrong, Justin SO           
         3) Rivard, Dylan SO                4) Bailey, Brendan FR             
      5 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:22.31   2 
         1) Benson, Ed FR                   2) Ellis, Cordney SO              
         3) Jones, Rashaun SO               4) Warren, Da'Quann SO            
      6 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:24.27   2 
         1) Strup, Chris FR                 2) Archibald, Peter FR            
         3) Perez, Kevin FR                 4) Lehman, Christian SO           
      7 Oakland  'A'                                        3:25.05   2 
         1) Pfund, Timothy FR               2) Scott, Glen FR                 
         3) Britt, Spencer JR               4) Massey, Christopher FR         
      8 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:26.92   3 
         1) Galloway, Cole JR               2) White, Corey FR                
         3) McRoberts, Luke JR              4) Fauser, Mike JR                
      9 Macomb CC  'A'                                      3:29.08   4 
         1) Redwine, Kyle FR                2) Rowland, Eric FR               
         3) Oliver, Luke FR                 4) Crachiola, Joe SO              
     10 Oakland  'B'                                        3:32.42   3 
         1) Aririguzo, Jeff FR              2) Koponen, David SO              
         3) Mesbergen, Bradley FR           4) O'Connor, George FR            
     11 Ferris State  'A'                                   3:34.07   4 
         1) Cross, Zachary FR               2) Garner, Kyle SO                
         3) Lyons, Thomas JR                4) Syrek, Austin FR               
     12 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:34.86   3 
         1) Grey, Tyler JR                  2) Macias, Alex SO                
         3) Holmberg, Jared SO              4) Darling, Michael SO            
     13 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:35.41   4 
         1) Imhoff, Paul FR                 2) Killings, Taylor FR            
         3) Lane, Chris SO                  4) Dabney, Derrick FR             
     -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                                   DNF   1 
         1) Hurst, Deonte JR                2) Marcinkowski, Nick JR          
         3) Stamps, Corey JR                4)                                
     -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     SCR   2 
         1) Pigg, Jeffery SO                2) Schmidt, Reed FR               
         3) Sustachek, Kurt FR              4) Morgan, Joseph SO              
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR   1 
         1) Haines, Zakary FR               2) Stump, Josh SO                 
         3) Johnson, Stefon JR              4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
     -- Siena Heights  'B'                                      SCR   3 
         1) Robinet, Matt FR                2) Frey, Chas JR                  
         3) Mutatu, Rangariro SO            4)                                
     -- Michigan Tech  'B'                                      SCR   4 
         1) Spalding, Patrick SO            2) Shove, Shawn FR                
         3) Koivisto, Karl SR               4) Nitz, Calvin FR                
     -- Tiffin  'A'                                             SCR   1 
         1) Borland, Shaun JR               2) Schafer, James FR              
         3) Beverly, Isaac SO               4) Clark, Macerio FR              
     -- Michigan Tech  'A'                                      SCR   2 
         1) Saliga, Nathan SR               2) Anderson, Dylan JR             
         3) Spalding, Patrick SO            4) Parnell, Quinn SR              
     
    Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:55.26  2010        , Saginaw Valley                         
                              Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone                    
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:56.61  2009        , Harding                                
        GVSU Rec: G  9:51.26  2008        , Grand Valley                           
                              Polk, Rock, Schuster, Peck                        
         D2 Auto: A  9:49.89                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               9:54.09K 
         1) Sterling, Drake                 2) Lang, Adam                     
         3) Bischak, Derek                  4) Vaughan, Jeremiah              
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               9:56.40B 
         1) Barnes, Ethan FR                2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR      
         3) Wilk, Jeremy JR                 4) Julson, Larry JR               
      3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     9:58.81P 
         1) Robbins, Seth                   2) Harper, Sean                   
         3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Monroe, Alex J.                
      4 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               10:04.01P 
         1) Bonaventure, Nick SR            2) McKinley, Brandon SR           
         3) Krempin, Michel FR              4) Jones, Stewart SR              
      5 Illinois State  'A'                                10:08.29P 
         1) Trevizo, Travis FR              2) Farley, Antonio FR             
         3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Morse, Tyler FR                
      6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                              10:10.81  
         1) Perez, Ricky FR                 2) Mohamed, Mohamed JR            
         3) Wharry, Nicholas FR             4) Pulley, Bryce JR               
      7 Aquinas  'A'                                       10:12.91  
         1) Gunneson, Grant JR              2) Parnell, Jason SO              
         3) Teachout, Caleb SO              4) Towne, Jacob FR                
      8 Hillsdale  'A'                                     10:15.41  
         1) Mirth, Joshua SO                2) Hiser, Noah FR                 
         3) Calvert, Joel FR                4) Perkins, Matthew SO            
      9 Academy of Art  'A'                                10:16.82  
         1) Kammer, Clemens FR              2) Howard, Shaquille FR           
         3) Alban, Jens FR                  4) Rifflard, Nicolas JR           
     10 Vincennes  'A'                                     10:26.85  
         1) Renshaw, Ken SO                 2) Warren, Da'Quann SO            
         3) Ellis, Cordney SO               4) Motz, Hunter SO                
     11 Michigan Tech  'A'                                 10:31.30  
         1) Anderson, Dylan JR              2) Saliga, Nathan SR              
         3) Wimmer, Nick JR                 4) Koivisto, Karl SR              
     12 Calvin  'A'                                        10:31.51  
         1) Tubergen, Stephen SO            2) Kuyers, Calvin SO              
         3) Meitler, Jeff FR                4) Whittle, Greg SR               
     13 Hillsdale  'B'                                     10:40.33  
         1) Bell, John FR                   2) Wierenga, John SO              
         3) Frost, Kevin FR                 4) Hickman, Luke SO               
     -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF  
         1) McKeiver, Jimmy SR              2) Pung, Daniel FR                
         3) Phillips, Eric SR               4) Krauss, Steve SO               
     -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                      SCR  
         1) Janusek, Mike JR                2) Lehman, Christian SO           
         3) Baum, Mitch FR                  4) Piepszowski, Isaac FR          
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR  
         1) Bateson, Justin JR              2) Jones, Rick FR                 
         3) McGee, Terrell FR               4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
     
    Men High Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.80m(5'10.75"), 1.85m(6'0.75"),
     1.90m(6'2.75"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 2.00m(6'6.75"),
     2.05m(6'8.75"), 2.10m(6'10.75"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 White, Richard               UNA                      2.05mP   6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                   2.05mP   6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 McCann, Christopher       FR Siena Height             2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Moya, Lajuan              FR Azusa Pacifi             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Limberg, Lucas            SO Olivet Nazar             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Mueller, Matt             FR Central Mich             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Prosser, Josh             SO Illinois Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Shuster, Nicholas         FR Hillsdale                1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Eikum, CJ                 FR St. Joseph's             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Landis, Lucas             FR Grand Valley             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     13 Stroud, Connor            FR Olivet Nazar             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Hutchins, Adrian          SO Tiffin                   1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Scheffler, Jake           FR Oakland                  1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     13 DeJaegher, Jacob          SO Illinois Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     17 Bumpus, Ian               FR UNA                      1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     19 Pozolinski, Brett         FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     20 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O    O  XXX 
     21 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
           XO    O  XXX 
     21 Theis, Chris              FR Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
           XO    O  XXX 
     23 Gozdor, Christopher       FR Oakland                  1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O   XO  XXX 
     24 Cubbage, Nathan           SO Tiffin                   1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     24 Butovskiy, Alex           FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
            O  XXX 
     26 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley             1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
            O  XXX 
     -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone                 NH            
         1.80 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Two Men's Pits. Opening heights: 11'9"or 13'11" you choose.
     3.60m(11'9.75"),3.80m(12'5.5), 3.95m(12'11.5"),4.10m(13'5.25")
     4.25m(13'11.25"), 4.40m(14'5.25"), 4.55m(14'11"), 4.70m(15'5"),
     4.85m(15'11"),5.00m(16'4.75"), 5.10m(16'8.75"), 5.20m(17'0.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 4.63m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             4.85mP  15-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Whiting, Christopher      SO Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
      4 Austin, Isaac             SO Olivet Nazar             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      5 Michell, Brian            SO Olivet Nazar             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Clore, Jonathan           SO Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill             4.55m   14-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill             4.55m   14-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      9 Norton, Logan             SO Cornerstone              4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich             4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
     11 Harris, Matthew           FR Hillsdale                4.25m   13-11.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Bednarek, Nicholas        FR Illinois Sta             4.10m   13-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     13 Zdybel, Tyler             SO Northwood                4.10m   13-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill                NH            
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Brown, Matt               FR Northwood                   NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     -- Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height                NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     -- Leaders, Matt             JR Siena Height                NH            
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Bass, Gerald              SO Vincennes                   NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Shulte, David             SO Azusa Pacifi             6.94m   22-09.25 
          6.58m  6.48m  6.94m  6.73m  6.60m  6.71m
      2 Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich             6.82m   22-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m
      3 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley             6.75m   22-01.75 
          6.52m  6.45m  6.56m  FOUL  6.39m  6.75m
      4 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             6.72m   22-00.75 
          6.72m  6.71m  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      5 Fraeyman, Nathan          SO Grand Valley             6.64m   21-09.50 
          6.64m  6.24m  6.50m  6.41m  6.55m  6.39m
      6 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             6.51m   21-04.25 
          6.51m  6.47m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga             6.48m   21-03.25 
          6.19m  6.32m  6.44m  5.90m  6.48m  6.39m
      8 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height             6.42m   21-00.75 
          FOUL  6.42m  5.93m  FOUL  6.39m  6.29m
      9 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             6.40m   21-00.00 
          FOUL  6.40m  6.27m  6.24m  6.24m  PASS
     10 Lukwago, Tendo            JR Grand Valley             6.39m   20-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.39m         
     11 Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                   6.26m   20-06.50 
          6.26m  5.81m  6.16m         
     12 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             6.24m   20-05.75 
          6.24m  6.24m  FOUL         
     12 Norton, Logan             SO Cornerstone              6.24m   20-05.75 
          6.24m  PASS  PASS         
     14 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             6.21m   20-04.50 
          FOUL  6.21m  6.18m         
     14 Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                   6.21m   20-04.50 
          FOUL  6.14m  6.21m         
     16 Thomas, Jarrod            SR Tiffin                   6.12m   20-01.00 
          FOUL  6.12m  PASS         
     17 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   6.11m   20-00.50 
          5.84m  5.96m  6.11m         
     18 DeJaegher, Jacob          SO Illinois Sta             6.03m   19-09.50 
          5.31m  6.03m  5.96m         
     19 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             6.01m   19-08.75 
          5.83m  5.65m  6.01m           
     20 Spalding, Patrick         SO Michigan Tec             6.00m   19-08.25 
          5.96m  6.00m  5.85m           
     21 Tooks, Joe                SR St. Joseph's             5.93m   19-05.50 
          FOUL  5.77m  5.93m         
     22 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta             5.76m   18-10.75 
          5.24m  5.44m  5.76m         
     23 Hines, Alphonso           FR St. Joseph's             5.71m   18-09.00 
          5.71m  5.22m  FOUL         
     24 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              5.58m   18-03.75 
          FOUL  5.39m  5.58m         
     25 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec             5.56m   18-03.00 
          5.47m  5.56m  5.33m         
     26 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's             5.33m   17-06.00 
          5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  5.04m   16-06.50 
          4.94m  4.90m  5.04m         
     -- Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- benn, christian           FR UNA                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Eikum, CJ                 FR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Havener, Nate             SO Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
        GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga            13.24m   43-05.25 
          13.24m  13.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec            13.07m   42-10.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  13.07m  PASS  12.86m
      2 Rolland, Jean-Luc         JR Belmont Abbe            13.07m   42-10.75 
          12.53m  13.04m  12.95m  12.91m  13.07m  FOUL
      4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height            13.06m   42-10.25 
          12.98m  13.06m  12.56m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
      5 Pozolinski, Brett         FR Wis.-Milwauk            13.02m   42-08.75 
          13.02m  FOUL  12.74m  12.94m  12.91m  FOUL
      6 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                  12.83m   42-01.25 
          12.61m  12.83m  12.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Hines, Alphonso           FR St. Joseph's            12.19m   40-00.00 
          11.95m  12.08m  12.19m  FOUL  11.68m  11.57m
      8 McMillan, Ashton          JR Northwood               11.33m   37-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.09m  FOUL  11.33m
     -- Brock, Brent              SO Grand Valley              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Kaufman, Cassidy          SO Hillsdale                 FOUL            
          FOUL               
     -- Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL               
     
    Men Shot Put Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 16.57mP  54-04.50 
          15.95m  16.06m  FOUL  16.00m  15.97m  16.57m
      2 Banovetz, John            JR Hillsdale               16.51mP  54-02.00 
          14.53m  15.09m  15.88m  15.43m  16.02m  16.51m
      3 Mashni, Jamil             JR Siu-Edwardsv            16.42mP  53-10.50 
          15.15m  16.05m  15.64m  16.42m  16.01m  FOUL
      4 Stiffler, Donny           SR Grand Valley            16.01mP  52-06.50 
          15.47m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
      5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            15.91mP  52-02.50 
          15.47m  15.91m  15.90m  15.69m  15.88m  14.93m
      6 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            15.81mP  51-10.50 
          15.68m  FOUL  15.81m  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Saikalis, Chris           FR Unagv                   15.78mP  51-09.25 
          15.72m  FOUL  15.77m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Taueli, Talaiasi          FR Azusa Pacifi            15.65mP  51-04.25 
          15.42m  FOUL  15.65m  15.36m  15.60m  FOUL
      9 Hessell, Chris            JR Michigan Sta            15.51m   50-10.75 
          FOUL  15.51m  15.50m  15.43m  15.29m  15.42m
     10 Armbrust, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazar            15.47m   50-09.25 
          14.92m  FOUL  15.47m         
     11 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            15.43m   50-07.50 
          14.65m  15.43m  FOUL         
     12 Stebbins, Andrew          JR Oakland                 15.10m   49-06.50 
          14.70m  15.10m  14.89m         
     13 Chollet, Alex             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.04m   49-04.25 
          14.32m  15.04m  FOUL         
     14 Bennett, Jake             FR Michigan Sta            14.71m   48-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.71m         
     15 Donson, Blake             FR Grand Valley            14.51m   47-07.25 
          14.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.35m   47-01.00 
          14.35m  13.11m  FOUL         
     17 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.16m   46-05.50 
          14.16m  13.87m  FOUL         
     18 Brad, Beckwith            JR Azusa Pacifi            14.01m   45-11.75 
          13.38m  14.01m  13.34m         
     19 Austin, Alan              SR St. Joseph's            13.89m   45-07.00 
          12.01m  13.89m  FOUL         
     19 Lewis, Shaquelle          FR Vincennes               13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.77m  13.57m  13.89m           
     19 Robinson, Sam             FR Wis.-Milwauk            13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.89m  13.57m  FOUL         
     22 Lillard, Briar            SO Vincennes               13.88m   45-06.50 
          12.99m  13.70m  13.88m         
     23 Lechner, Jay              FR Grand Valley            13.79m   45-03.00 
          12.79m  13.79m  FOUL         
     24 Bearden, Jamaal           FR Illinois Sta            13.75m   45-01.50 
          FOUL  13.38m  13.75m         
     25 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  13.72m   45-00.25 
          FOUL  13.08m  13.72m         
     26 Stasa, Jake               JR Siena Height            13.60m   44-07.50 
          FOUL  13.60m  13.40m         
     27 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Height            13.58m   44-06.75 
          13.58m  12.96m  FOUL          
     28 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            13.44m   44-01.25 
          13.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
     29 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.37m  13.30m  FOUL         
     29 Donaldson, Caleb          FR Illinois Sta            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.26m  13.17m  13.37m         
     31 Madden, Joshua            SR Siena Height            13.34m   43-09.25 
          12.64m  12.53m  13.34m         
     32 Bauers, Kevin             FR St. Joseph's            13.19m   43-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.19m         
     33 Blanquel, Mario           FR Wis.-Parksid            13.01m   42-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
     34 Vandenberg, JJ            SR Ferris State            12.99m   42-07.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.99m         
     35 Raymond, Ross             SO Cornerstone             12.89m   42-03.50 
          12.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
     36 Goode, Sam                FR Ferris State            12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.11m  12.16m  12.81m         
     37 Goodwiler, Jake           SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.78m   41-11.25 
          FOUL  12.78m  FOUL           
     38 Moon, Mike                FR Unagv                   12.76m   41-10.50 
          12.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
     39 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            12.75m   41-10.00 
          FOUL  12.75m  FOUL         
     40 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height            12.66m   41-06.50 
          FOUL  12.03m  12.66m         
     41 Becker, Buddy             FR Oakland                 12.61m   41-04.50 
          FOUL  12.20m  12.61m         
     42 Archer, Andrew            FR Vincennes               12.53m   41-01.50 
          FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
     43 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            11.74m   38-06.25 
          11.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta            11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.45m  11.61m         
     45 Mahon, Mike               FR Cornerstone             11.56m   37-11.25 
          11.56m  11.39m  FOUL         
     46 Door, Daniel              FR Cornerstone             10.88m   35-08.50 
          10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Dejans, Adam              FR Oakland                 10.87m   35-08.00 
          10.35m  10.87m  FOUL         
     48 Henderson, Justin         FR Northwood               10.53m   34-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
     49 Langdon, Bryant           SR Cornerstone             10.40m   34-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.40m         
     50 Olsen, Connor             FR Wis.-Parksid             9.54m   31-03.75 
          9.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Vitella, Gino             FR Oakland                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Stankey, Ryan             SO Ferris State              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Kearsh, Eric              SR Wheeling Jes               SCR            
     
    Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hamilton, Keenan          SR Tiffin                  18.48mP  60-07.75 
          FOUL  18.17m  18.23m  18.48m  16.74m  17.42m
      2 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            18.48mP  60-07.75 
          16.96m  17.06m  17.57m  FOUL  17.22m  18.48m
      3 Banovetz, John            JR Hillsdale               18.44mP  60-06.00 
          16.94m  17.82m  17.99m  17.66m  FOUL  18.44m
      4 Stiffler, Donny           SR Grand Valley            18.30mP  60-00.50 
          17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  18.30m
      5 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            18.24mP  59-10.25 
          17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  18.24m  17.87m  FOUL
      6 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            18.17mP  59-07.50 
          FOUL  17.10m  17.84m  17.65m  FOUL  18.17m
      7 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 17.84mP  58-06.50 
          16.89m  17.37m  FOUL  17.48m  17.84m  17.71m
      8 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 17.14mP  56-03.00 
          17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Wielgopolan, Luke         SR Illinois Sta            16.84m   55-03.00 
          16.55m  16.75m  16.84m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Capek, Daniel             FR Northwood               16.81m   55-02.00 
          FOUL  16.81m  FOUL         
     11 Robinson, Ralph           SO Tiffin                  16.70m   54-09.50 
          FOUL  16.70m  FOUL         
     12 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 16.65m   54-07.50 
          16.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Lechner, Jay              FR Grand Valley            16.44m   53-11.25 
          15.11m  16.17m  16.44m         
     14 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            15.95m   52-04.00 
          15.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15 Langdon, Bryant           SR Cornerstone             15.91m   52-02.50 
          15.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Lambardino, Kyle          SO Illinois Sta            15.89m   52-01.75 
          FOUL  15.89m  15.62m         
     17 Chollet, Alex             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.83m   51-11.25 
          15.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 VanKampen, Lee            SO Grand Valley            15.79m   51-09.75 
          14.05m  FOUL  15.79m         
     19 Vandenberg, JJ            SR Ferris State            15.50m   50-10.25 
          FOUL  15.50m  FOUL         
     20 Brad, Beckwith            JR Azusa Pacifi            15.42m   50-07.25 
          15.42m  FOUL  14.16m         
     21 Lindsay, Steven           JR Tiffin                  15.31m   50-02.75 
          15.29m  14.91m  15.31m         
     22 Stasa, Jake               JR Siena Height            15.29m   50-02.00 
          15.04m  15.29m  14.75m         
     23 Dekam, Nathan             JR Grand Valley            15.29m   50-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.29m         
     24 Dailey, Brett             JR Hillsdale               15.20m   49-10.50 
          15.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
     25 Armbrust, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazar            14.95m   49-00.75 
          14.95m  14.82m  FOUL         
     26 Moon, Mike                FR Unagv                   14.83m   48-08.00 
          14.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            14.82m   48-07.50 
          14.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
     28 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.64m   48-00.50 
          14.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
     29 Goodwiler, Jake           SO Wis.-Milwauk            14.62m   47-11.75 
          14.09m  FOUL  14.62m         
     30 Lillard, Briar            SO Vincennes               14.54m   47-08.50 
          14.54m  FOUL  14.32m         
     31 Pappert, Kris             SR St. Joseph's            14.51m   47-07.25 
          14.22m  14.51m  FOUL         
     32 Saikalis, Chris           FR Unagv                   14.47m   47-05.75 
          14.40m  14.36m  14.47m         
     33 Squier, Jacob             SR Northwood               14.46m   47-05.25 
          FOUL  14.19m  14.46m         
     34 Austin, Alan              SR St. Joseph's            14.17m   46-06.00 
          13.60m  FOUL  14.17m         
     35 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.11m   46-03.50 
          14.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
     36 Goodman, Cole             SO Vincennes               13.85m   45-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.85m         
     37 Williams, Demetrius       FR Tiffin                  13.35m   43-09.75 
          13.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
     38 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            13.28m   43-07.00 
          FOUL  13.28m  FOUL         
     39 Grant, Austin             FR Ferris State            13.13m   43-01.00 
          13.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     40 Lewis, Shaquelle          FR Vincennes               12.96m   42-06.25 
          12.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
     41 Goode, Sam                FR Ferris State            12.82m   42-00.75 
          12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Miles, Jarrett            FR Siena Height            12.71m   41-08.50 
          FOUL  12.71m  FOUL         
     43 Dejans, Adam              FR Oakland                 12.55m   41-02.25 
          12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Fischer, Vincent          FR St. Joseph's            12.53m   41-01.50 
          12.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
     45 Raymond, Ross             SO Cornerstone             12.47m   40-11.00 
          12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
     46 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            12.22m   40-01.25 
          FOUL  12.22m  FOUL         
     47 Taueli, Talaiasi          FR Azusa Pacifi            11.91m   39-01.00 
          11.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
     48 Door, Daniel              FR Cornerstone             11.84m   38-10.25 
          11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            11.11m   36-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.11m         
     50 Gonzalez, Xavier          SO Siena Height            10.74m   35-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.74m         
     51 Archer, Andrew            FR Vincennes                7.73m   25-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  7.73m         
     -- Robinson, Sam             FR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hicks, Nathan             FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Jimpkoski, David          SO Ferris State              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Daddario, Oliver          SR Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Mahon, Mike               FR Cornerstone               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket