2013 GVSU Big Meet - Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 09:24 PM
                         GVSU Big Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013                      
                             Grand Valley State University                         
                                  Allendale, Michigan                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Friday
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
    Big Meet Rec: B 16:28.71  2012        Christina Muir, Ferris State             
        GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley           
         D2 Auto: A 16:36.61                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 17:35.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Patterson, Rachel            Brooks/Gazelle        16:17.23B 
      2 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      SO Toledo                16:25.38B 
      3 McMahan, Dot                 Hanson Brook          16:27.18B 
      4 Tullis, Brooke            FR Toledo                16:32.56A 
      5 Rudd, Anna                JR Ferris State          16:48.19P 
      6 Wright, Megan             JR UNA                   16:51.94P 
      7 Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Northern         16:52.54P 
      8 Slavens, Molly            JR Grand Valley          17:00.70P 
      9 Watychowicz, Jessica      SR Wis.-Parksid          17:05.49P 
     10 Belair, Kaylin            JR Toledo                17:07.21P 
     11 McShea, Kelly             FR Illinois Sta          17:08.40P 
     12 Hill, Lauren              JR Saginaw Vall          17:08.75P 
     13 Timmons, Priscilla        SO UNA                   17:08.93P 
     14 Zangmeister, Jessica      JR Indiana Stat          17:09.40P 
     15 Gibson, Lacey             SO Southern Ill          17:11.75P 
     16 Brender, Melanie          JR Michigan Sta          17:16.80P 
     17 Ramsay, Devyn             JR Toledo                17:18.85P 
     18 Hoover, Jessica           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:23.53P 
     19 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley          17:26.40P 
     20 Cooling, Hannah           SR Colorado Min          17:26.96P 
     21 Hoekstra, Jodi            SR Calvin                17:31.69P 
     22 Higgens, Sarah            JR Azusa Pacifi          17:33.16P 
     23 Sikma, Kristie            JR Azusa Pacifi          17:34.97P 
     24 Ellingboe, Kortney        SR Olivet Nazar          17:35.88  
     25 Hancock, Amanda           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:39.98  
     26 Meyle, Elisia             SO Marquette             17:40.86  
     27 Poulsen, Brenna           FR Miami (Ohio)          17:41.63  
     28 Best, Jordan              JR Ferris State          17:44.00  
     29 Koch, Abby                SR Bowling Gree          17:45.06  
     30 McCarron, Emma            SR Capital               17:46.43  
     31 Rock, Jen                 JR Wayne St.             17:46.99  
     32 Parry, Tori               SO Southern Ill          17:50.85  
     33 Dole, Elizabeth           SR Eastern Illi          17:51.84  
     34 Mossler, Emily            SR Miami (Ohio)          17:55.12  
     35 Lesnar, Breanne           FR Central Mich          17:57.21  
     36 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin              17:58.90  
     37 Totzke, Juliane           JR Northern Ill          17:59.61  
     38 Redman, Jasmine           FR Bowling Gree          17:59.86  
     39 Young, Kelsey             JR Grand Valley          18:03.15  
     40 Poirier, Sarah            FR Marquette             18:06.19  
     41 Levi, Kristen             FR Southern Ill          18:06.30  
     42 Schubert, Kelly           FR UNA                   18:06.93  
     43 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Belmont Abbe          18:09.16  
     44 Kezur, Kendra             FR Bowling Gree          18:11.71  
     45 Koza, Jackie              SO Toledo                18:14.22  
     46 Frett, Hannah             SO Marquette             18:15.23  
     47 Peterson, Cassandra       SO Oakland               18:16.19  
     48 Burdette, Lindsey         FR UNA                   18:18.17  
     49 LeSage, Kristie           SO Ferris State          18:18.50  
     50 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State          18:18.80  
     51 Raffety, Leah             FR Northern Ill          18:19.29  
     52 McMall, Stephanie         JR Saginaw Vall          18:23.46  
     53 Jack, Keira               FR Grand Valley          18:26.09  
     54 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic          18:26.75  
     55 Schweiss, Eileen          JR Southern Ill          18:26.94  
     56 Brown, Claire             SO Siu-Edwardsv          18:27.42  
     57 Peet, Tori                FR Saginaw Vall          18:27.47  
     58 Roche, Janalis            SO Olivet Nazar          18:27.98  
     59 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex     JR Grand Valley          18:29.02  
     60 Penning, Kimby            SO Calvin                18:29.75  
     61 Moyer, Ashley             JR Western Mich          18:33.77  
     62 Miller, Taylor            JR Wis.-Parksid          18:34.10  
     63 Inyart, Hannah            JR McKendree             18:35.24  
     64 Smock, Cara               SO Eastern Mich          18:35.56  
     65 Pedziwiatr, Emily         JR Eastern Illi          18:36.38  
     66 Csehi, Megan              FR Toledo                18:37.21  
     67 Scherer, Hannah           JR Oakland               18:38.66  
     68 Paris, Amanda             JR Saginaw Vall          18:38.77  
     69 Kilgore, Chelsea          SO Hillsdale             18:39.03  
     70 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          18:39.40  
     71 Lemanski, Annette         SO Wis.-Milwauk          18:39.70  
     72 Frauhammer, Amy           FR Eastern Mich          18:40.78  
     73 Doty, Megan               JR McKendree             18:41.36  
     74 Celaya, Mallory           SO Northern Mic          18:42.66  
     75 Patton, Marie             SR Colorado Min          18:43.20  
     76 Wyma, CallyAnne           SO Cornerstone           18:44.72  
     77 Lucas, Ashley             SR Northern Ill          18:46.83  
     78 Faulks, Alyssa            FR Olivet Nazar          18:51.43  
     79 McMahan, Paige            SO Calvin                18:52.28  
     80 Craven, Ally              JR Belmont Abbe          18:53.46  
     81 Sliepka, Christina        SR Marquette             18:53.48  
     82 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv          18:54.08  
     83 Brisson, Hannah           SR Toledo                18:56.18  
     84 Howard, Olivia            SO Northern Mic          18:57.16  
     85 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State          19:03.90  
     86 Hale, Kirby               FR Siu-Edwardsv          19:06.47  
     87 Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes             19:06.83  
     88 Sellers, Ashley           JR Western Mich          19:08.12  
     89 Roth, Mckenzie            SR Ashland               19:13.51  
     90 Wanniarchchi, Gayana      FR Wis.-Milwauk          19:15.44  
     91 Woitas, Rita              SR Northern Mic          19:16.05  
     92 Ruiz, Evelyne             JR Northern Mic          19:16.27  
     93 Hart, Kirsten             SR St. Joseph's          19:21.04  
     94 Trettenero, Katie         SO Siu-Edwardsv          19:25.00  
     95 Calhoun, Kelsey           FR Toledo                19:28.31  
     96 Richmond, Emily           SO Tiffin                19:31.85  
     97 Gray, Richelle            SR Toledo                19:39.45  
     98 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          19:40.44  
     99 Smith, Samantha           SO Tiffin                19:50.84  
    100 Knapp, Chelsea            FR Tiffin                19:51.24  
    101 Ewart, Lauren             JR McKendree             19:52.97  
    102 Koch, Katy                JR Wis.-Milwauk          19:54.32  
    103 Conlon, Emily             SO Siu-Edwardsv          19:58.33  
    104 Loomis, Brittany          JR Northern Mic          19:59.11  
    105 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Height          20:19.75  
    106 Okonowski, Annie          FR Wayne St.             20:24.35  
    107 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC           20:53.22  
    108 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC           20:53.88  
    109 Kaufman, Samantha         FR Wayne St.             20:58.90  
     -- McAuley, Claire           JR Northern Ill               DNF  
     -- Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone                DNF  
     -- Busse, Leah               FR Calvin                     DNF  
     -- Faber, Jeannette             Brooks                     DNF  
     -- Lenkowski, Kelsey         SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Haas, Miranda             FR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Claucherty, Emma          JR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Thomas, Sarah             JR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Overbeek, Jacquee         FR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Marin, Teresa             SR Western Mich               SCR  
     -- Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                    SCR  
     -- Janssen, Katie            JR Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Alt, Andrea               FR Bowling Gree               SCR  
     -- Miller, Danielle          JR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Morgan, Melissa           FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Vogelsong, Megan          JR Toledo                     SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Banister, Brittney        SO Grand Valley              7.78P  1 
      2 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State              7.82   1 
      3 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                   7.83   1 
      4 Okolo, Stephanie          SR Western Mich              7.84   1 
      5 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              7.92   2 
      6 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SR Western Mich              7.94   2 
      7 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill              7.96   2 
      8 Onyegbule, Rosemary       FR Illinois Sta              7.96   2 
      9 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SO Loyola (Ill.              7.97   3 
     10 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.01   4 
     11 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                    8.01   1 
     12 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree              8.02   4 
     13 Roberts, Shaunte          JR UNA                       8.02   1 
     14 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.03   7 
     15 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.05   4 
     16 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.05   4 
     17 Blythe, Erica             SR St. Joseph's              8.06   2 
     18 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.08   2 
     19 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree              8.09   3 
     20 Dixon, CherRay            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.10   3 
     21 Okonkwo, Anuli            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.14   3 
     22 Davis, D'Mya              FR Unagv                     8.14   1 
     23 Walker, Katie             FR Cornerstone               8.16   4 
     24 Davis, Alexis             SO Olivet Nazar              8.16   4 
     25 Lynch, Valencia           SO Northwood                 8.18   4 
     26 Tarter, Natalie           JR Northern Ill              8.18   4 
     27 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill              8.19   3 
     28 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.19   3 
     29 Rowe, Alexandra           JR Northern Ill              8.19   5 
     30 Lantz, Autumn             JR Grand Valley              8.21   3 
     31 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State              8.21   5 
     32 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.24   5 
     33 Greggs, Natasha           JR Bowling Gree              8.25   3 
     34 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              8.27   5 
     35 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State              8.32   5 
     36 Osley, Alicia             FR Northern Ill              8.33   5 
     37 Kozlowski, Alessandra     FR Grand Valley              8.51   5 
     38 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's              8.57   6 
     39 Arnouts, Madison             UNA                       8.59   2 
     40 Harvey, Kristal           SO Northwood                 8.59   6 
     41 Everett, Megan            FR Siena Height              8.68   6 
     42 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine                8.69   5 
     43 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC               8.74   6 
     44 Willis, Devin             FR Marygrove                 8.77   7 
     45 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                   8.91   6 
     46 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State              8.92   7 
     46 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                 8.92   6 
     48 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC               9.01   7 
     49 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec              9.02   6 
     50 Schwuchow, Kelsey         FR Wis.-Parksid              9.19   7 
     51 Brown, Mercedesz          FR Marygrove                 9.27   7 
     52 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC               9.56   7 
     53 Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC               9.72   7 
     -- Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   4 
     -- Jackson, Brittney         JR Grand Valley               SCR   2 
     -- Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Height               SCR   3 
     -- Bullis, Rachel            SR Wis.-Parksid               SCR   6 
     -- Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   6 
     -- Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Chalery, Crystal          SR Wis.-Parksid               SCR   5 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 24.00                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Robinson, Tamika             UNA                      24.76P  2 
      2 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley             24.79P  1 
      3 Ellis, Shandel            JR Illinois Sta             25.05P  1 
      4 Davis, Amber              FR Loyola (Ill.             25.17P  2 
      5 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv             25.47P  9 
      6 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill             25.48P  1 
      7 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.56   6 
      8 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv             25.57   5 
      9 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             25.71   5 
     10 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill             25.79   6 
     11 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             25.88   4 
     12 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SR Western Mich             25.91   8 
     13 Johnson, Curshonne        FR Wis.-Parksid             25.95  12 
     14 Fung, Anita               SR Azusa Pacifi             25.98   3 
     15 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv             26.02   3 
     16 Souza, Anita              SO Cornerstone              26.03   4 
     17 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             26.06   3 
     18 Lynch, Valencia           SO Northwood                26.07  10 
     19 Dixon, CherRay            FR Wis.-Milwauk             26.08   7 
     20 Onyegbule, Rosemary       FR Illinois Sta             26.13  11 
     20 Davis, Alexis             SO Olivet Nazar             26.13  10 
     22 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill             26.25   7 
     23 Okolo, Stephanie          SR Western Mich             26.31   4 
     24 Jones, Carson             FR Grand Valley             26.32   6 
     25 Combs, Jenna              JR Illinois Sta             26.33   9 
     26 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   26.34   5 
     27 Hopkins, Breanna          FR Wis.-Parksid             26.36  12 
     28 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill             26.40   7 
     28 Perkins, Danielle         SO St. Joseph's             26.40   8 
     30 Laaro, Simbi              JR Wis.-Milwauk             26.43   2 
     31 West, Colby               SR Northern Mic             26.44   7 
     32 Wirtz, Britti             SO Northern Mic             26.46  10 
     33 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree             26.51   9 
     34 Rowe, Alexandra           JR Northern Ill             26.56   9 
     35 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State             26.59  13 
     36 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes                26.70   6 
     37 Herron, Krystal           SR Oakland                  26.72  10 
     38 Osley, Alicia             FR Northern Ill             26.75  14 
     39 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill             26.78  11 
     40 Walker, Katie             FR Cornerstone              26.80  13 
     41 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SO Loyola (Ill.             26.81  10 
     42 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland                  26.83   7 
     43 Theriault, Kaleigh        SO Northwood                26.85  11 
     44 Lantz, Autumn             JR Grand Valley             26.86   8 
     45 Ledbetter, Tennia         JR St. Joseph's             26.92  13 
     46 Chesley, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacifi             27.00  11 
     47 Kirkland, Peyton          FR Olivet Nazar             27.02  13 
     48 Blythe, Erica             SR St. Joseph's             27.03  11 
     49 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State             27.04  14 
     50 Williams, Shaleen         FR Ferris State             27.10  12 
     51 McCloskey, Kelly          FR UNA                      27.16  11 
     52 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv             27.20   3 
     53 Lawson, Taneka            FR Olivet Nazar             27.37  14 
     54 Krohn, Francesca          FR Hillsdale                27.43  12 
     55 Smith, Brittany           SR Northern Ill             27.44  12 
     56 Koprin, Amber             FR Macomb CC                27.82  14 
     56 Gillespie, Koby           SO Western Mich             27.82  15 
     58 Chapman, Kelsey           SO Wayne St.                27.86   7 
     59 Schultz, Sydney           JR Northern Mic             27.87  13 
     60 Kozlowski, Alessandra     FR Grand Valley             27.91  12 
     61 Smith, Charlotte          SR Wis.-Parksid             28.10  13 
     62 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's             28.16  15 
     63 Lucas, Janelle            FR Olivet Nazar             28.23  14 
     64 Harvey, Kristal           SO Northwood                28.55  14 
     65 Durham, Chelsea           SO UNA                      28.82  15 
     66 McNay, Rachel             FR Cornerstone              28.94   8 
     67 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC              28.95   6 
     68 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC              29.23   4 
     69 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec             29.53   6 
     70 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.                29.70   5 
     70 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              29.70   9 
     72 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                29.81   9 
     73 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                30.31   4 
     74 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                  30.39   5 
     75 Schwuchow, Kelsey         FR Wis.-Parksid             30.47   8 
     76 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC              32.29   2 
     -- Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine                 SCR   3 
     -- Greggs, Natasha           JR Bowling Gree               SCR   8 
     -- Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                     SCR   4 
     -- Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   3 
     -- Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Height               SCR  10 
     -- Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Height               SCR   5 
     -- Kinney, Jade              SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR   1 
     -- Guy, Emily                FR Hillsdale                  SCR  15 
     -- McAnsh, Emily             FR Western Mich               SCR  15 
     -- Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  15 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 55.08                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 57.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             56.27P  1 
      2 morrison, nevada             UNA                      56.38P  1 
      3 Stearns, Rebecca          FR Loyola (Ill.             56.40P  1 
      4 Arnold, Ariel             SR Western Mich             56.93P  1 
      5 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.             56.97P  2 
      6 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             57.18P  3 
      7 Hull, Alexis              SO Western Mich             57.24P  2 
      8 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             57.35P  2 
      9 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv             57.47P  3 
     10 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta             57.87   4 
     11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill             58.10   5 
     12 Vargas, Stephanie         FR Loyola (Ill.             58.17   3 
     13 Calhoun, Brittany         SR Western Mich             58.21   3 
     14 Longino-Thomas, Candace   FR Tiffin                   58.34   2 
     15 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   58.44   2 
     16 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree             58.85   5 
     17 Hess, Leiah               JR Grand Valley             59.18   3 
     18 Ortiz, Alexandra          SO Olivet Nazar             59.38   9 
     19 Combs, Jenna              JR Illinois Sta             59.44   4 
     20 Hampton, Larissa          SO Cornerstone              59.57   7 
     21 Johnson, Curshonne        FR Wis.-Parksid             59.67  11 
     22 Cinato, Marsadie          JR Northwood                59.70   5 
     23 Pattin, Natalie           SO Murray State             59.82   6 
     23 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               59.82   1 
     25 Goedhart, Kamaria         SO Olivet Nazar             59.86   8 
     26 West, Colby               SR Northern Mic             59.96   8 
     27 Crisi, Brien              FR Belmont Abbe           1:00.06  10 
     28 Hopkins, Breanna          FR Wis.-Parksid           1:00.23  12 
     29 Alvarez, Andrea           FR Loyola (Ill.           1:00.24   5 
     30 Miller, Erica             JR Northern Ill           1:00.25   6 
     31 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Height           1:00.30   4 
     32 McCalla, Jenelle          SR Northern Ill           1:00.34   3 
     33 McCloskey, Kelly          FR UNA                    1:00.61   7 
     34 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Height           1:00.67   4 
     35 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:00.69   7 
     36 Schultz, Sydney           JR Northern Mic           1:00.76  10 
     37 Horton, Jahnell           FR Grand Valley           1:00.79   7 
     38 Ward, Jasmine             FR Grand Valley           1:00.80   7 
     39 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         FR Cornerstone            1:00.88   9 
     40 Kirkland, Peyton          FR Olivet Nazar           1:00.93  11 
     41 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             1:00.95   6 
     42 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             1:01.00   8 
     43 Asel-Templin, Darci       FR Northwood              1:01.05  10 
     43 Anderson, Jordan          SO Western Mich           1:01.05   6 
     45 Ridal, Mariah             FR UNA                    1:01.08   8 
     45 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:01.08  12 
     47 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine             1:01.23   9 
     48 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Height           1:01.32   8 
     48 Herron, Krystal           SR Oakland                1:01.32  11 
     50 Granquist, Brooke         SR Northern Mic           1:01.34  15 
     51 Meier, Alex               FR St. Joseph's           1:01.35   9 
     52 Arnouts, Madison             UNA                    1:01.45   1 
     53 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:01.53   8 
     54 Puent, Natalie            SO Olivet Nazar           1:01.60  11 
     55 Lucas, Janelle            FR Olivet Nazar           1:01.65  12 
     56 Sayers, Lyndee            FR Cornerstone            1:01.70   9 
     57 Clark, Allison            SO Grand Valley           1:01.88   6 
     58 Wilson, Brittanee         FR Grand Valley           1:02.00  10 
     59 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:02.01   6 
     60 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                 1:02.41   4 
     61 Lawson, Taneka            FR Olivet Nazar           1:02.80  12 
     62 Barnden, Jade             JR Wis.-Parksid           1:02.87  13 
     63 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State           1:03.18  12 
     64 Okonkwo, Anuli            FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.19  11 
     65 Hemmerling, Kristina      JR St. Joseph's           1:03.23  12 
     66 Auth, Alyssa              SO Macomb CC              1:03.29  13 
     67 Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley   FR Cornerstone            1:04.12  13 
     68 Gulvas, Meghan            FR Loyola (Ill.           1:04.13  13 
     69 Eberman, Samantha         FR Grand Valley           1:04.42   7 
     70 Weatherford, Alissa       FR Olivet Nazar           1:04.63  14 
     71 Baur, Gabby               SO Ferris State           1:04.90  13 
     72 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.              1:05.08  14 
     73 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:05.69  14 
     74 Daly, Meghan              FR Oakland                1:07.07  14 
     74 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.              1:07.07  15 
     76 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:07.60  15 
     77 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            1:08.40  15 
     78 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:08.48   5 
     79 Willis, Devin             FR Marygrove              1:08.94  13 
     80 Cousino, Kourtney         FR Siena Height           1:09.57  14 
     81 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:17.70  15 
     -- Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State               SCR   4 
     -- Pozolo, Cady              SO Oakland                    SCR  10 
     -- Mitchell, Lydia           SO Northern Ill               SCR  15 
     -- Guy, Emily                FR Hillsdale                  SCR  10 
     -- Krohn, Francesca          FR Hillsdale                  SCR  11 
     -- McAnsh, Emily             FR Western Mich               SCR   9 
     -- Kuss, Krista              FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   2 
     -- Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree               SCR   5 
     -- Parker, Kiesha            SO Siena Height               SCR  14 
     
    Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 1:34.30  2010        Chanelle Caldwell, Grand Valley           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Beaver, Megan             FR Miami (Ohio)           1:35.66  
      2 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:35.70  
      3 Vargas, Stephanie         FR Loyola (Ill.           1:35.84  
      4 Wickware, Taylor          SO Miami (Ohio)           1:36.03  
      5 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone            1:36.87  
      6 Pattin, Natalie           SO Murray State           1:37.64  
      7 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:38.54  
      8 Quaintance, Rebecca       FR Eastern Mich           1:38.55  
      9 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           1:38.90  
     10 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Height           1:38.96  
     11 Lott, Jasmine             FR Indiana Tech           1:39.21  
     12 Gold, Kalla               FR Olivet Nazar           1:39.34  
     13 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone            1:39.53  
     14 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           1:40.13  
     15 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine             1:41.17  
     16 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             1:41.24  
     17 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Height           1:41.46  
     18 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         FR Cornerstone            1:42.17  
     19 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.              1:42.91  
     20 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:43.30  
     21 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:46.97  
     22 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              1:47.61  
     23 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.              1:49.29  
     24 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.              1:49.35  
     25 Crisi, Brien              FR Belmont Abbe           1:49.40  
     26 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:50.05  
     27 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           1:50.85  
     28 Heinzelman, Leah          FR Eastern Mich           1:51.97  
     29 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC            1:53.18  
     30 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            1:56.45  
     31 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:58.86  
     -- Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.                  SCR  
     -- Mitchell, Lydia           SO Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Lofton, Debonie           JR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech               SCR  
     -- Anderson, Tiffany         FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Streahle, Emily           FR Indiana Tech               SCR  
     -- Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Brant, Tichelle           SR Tiffin                     SCR  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 2:10.53                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 2:15.79                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           2:12.24P 
      2 Schuster, Hannah          SR Colorado Min           2:12.82P 
      3 Burr, Jamie               SO Northern Ill           2:14.80P 
      4 Tucker, Jeriesha          SR Western Mich           2:16.92  
      5 Lofton, Debonie           JR Siu-Edwardsv           2:17.58  
      6 Woller, Sammy             SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:17.76  
      7 Van Klompenberg, Shea     SO Ferris State           2:17.83  
      8 Dobson, Brittany          SR Michigan Sta           2:18.42  
      9 Sebby, Krysten            JR Lewis                  2:18.50  
     10 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           2:18.60  
     11 Stauffer, Courtney        FR Oakland                2:18.90  
     12 Olson, Ali                FR Northern Ill           2:18.93  
     13 Cleverley, Autumn         JR Oakland                2:19.33  
     14 Pitts, Kristal            SR Northern Ill           2:19.90  
     15 Lukianoff, Destinee       JR Western Mich           2:19.97  
     16 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:20.43  
     17 Smith, Taylor             FR Grand Valley           2:20.83  
     18 Bridgewater, Morgan       FR UNA                    2:21.20  
     19 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        JR Davenport              2:21.26  
     20 Patton, Marie             SR Colorado Min           2:21.30  
     21 Monte, Megan              FR Bowling Gree           2:21.36  
     22 Trank, Christy            JR Olivet Nazar           2:21.45  
     23 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              2:21.47  
     24 Lippencott, Kylie         SO Olivet Nazar           2:21.91  
     25 Al- Nasrallah, Dana       SR Great Lakes            2:22.12  
     26 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              2:22.23  
     27 Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                 2:22.41  
     28 Granquist, Katie          JR Northern Mic           2:22.47  
     29 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley           2:22.65  
     30 Endrizzi, Hannah          SR Olivet Nazar           2:22.88  
     31 Williams, Rachael         SR Wayne St.              2:23.02  
     32 Jameison, Brooke          FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:23.07  
     33 Smade, Kayla              SO Macomb CC              2:23.29  
     34 McMahan, Brooke           SO UNA                    2:23.34  
     35 Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone            2:23.52  
     36 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone            2:23.85  
     37 Clausen, Dana             SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:24.06  
     38 Roe, Erika                FR Ferris State           2:24.43  
     39 Wood, Rachel              FR Ferris State           2:24.75  
     40 Nemetz, Shannon           SO Illinois Sta           2:25.22  
     41 Schudlich, Abbey          SO Macomb CC              2:25.76  
     42 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State           2:25.85  
     43 Kos, Lizzy                FR Western Mich           2:26.33  
     44 Nickels, Mary             SO Northwood              2:26.59  
     45 DeBoy, Katie              JR St. Joseph's           2:26.71  
     46 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           2:26.96  
     47 Micale, Dayle             SO Macomb CC              2:27.08  
     48 Roche, Abby               SO Northern Mic           2:27.58  
     49 Clawson, Amy              JR Lewis                  2:27.73  
     50 Keskey, Caitlin           SO Northern Mic           2:28.06  
     51 Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Height           2:28.11  
     52 Boyle, Allison            FR St. Joseph's           2:28.76  
     53 Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.              2:28.97  
     54 Hulst, Trinity            FR Cornerstone            2:30.91  
     55 Brown, Jaylee             FR Northern Mic           2:31.06  
     56 Haynes, Emily             FR UNA                    2:34.05  
     57 Anderson, Sarena          JR Siena Height           2:35.18  
     58 Baller, Liz               JR Cornerstone            2:35.97  
     59 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           2:43.29  
     60 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            2:52.78  
     61 Baker, Chelsey            FR Vincennes              2:54.06  
     62 Trapp, Tiffany               UNA                    2:54.95  
     63 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.49  
     64 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.69  
     65 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC            3:15.51  
     -- Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes                  SCR  
     -- Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Savage, Hannah            FR Northern Ill               SCR  
     -- Cronin, Julie             SO Northern Ill               SCR  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 4:47.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 5:01.25                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Graney, Betsy                Brooks/Gazelle         4:53.00P 
      2 Keur, Karli               FR Oakland                5:04.31  
      3 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine             5:09.95  
      4 Magnuson, Hannah          FR Loyola (Ill.           5:10.54  
      5 Zittleman, Amanda         SO Wis.-Parksid           5:10.92  
      6 Osika, Alyssa             SR UNA                    5:11.18  
      7 Robichaud, Brittany       JR Northwood              5:13.10  
      8 Kijima, Reika             FR Azusa Pacifi           5:13.25  
      9 LaViste, Ericka           FR Loyola (Ill.           5:14.09  
     10 Savage, Hannah            FR Northern Ill           5:15.69  
     11 Louisignau, Jill          JR Cornerstone            5:16.36  
     12 Bohn, Brittany            FR Murray State           5:16.61  
     13 Halonen, Larissa          SO Northern Mic           5:16.64  
     14 Oliver, Abbie             JR Murray State           5:16.86  
     15 Rauch, Tiffany            FR Western Mich           5:19.13  
     16 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone            5:20.83  
     17 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State           5:21.25  
     18 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:22.87  
     19 Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                 5:23.36  
     20 Tracy, Ella               FR Loyola (Ill.           5:23.38  
     21 Hanlon, Trisha            JR St. Joseph's           5:25.04  
     22 Kaatz, Lindsay            FR UNA                    5:25.31  
     23 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:25.60  
     24 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State           5:26.81  
     25 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State           5:28.56  
     26 Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                 5:29.41  
     27 Oren, Sarah               SO Oakland                5:29.68  
     28 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State           5:30.87  
     29 Kerschieter, Bailey       FR Wis.-Parksid           5:31.87  
     30 Zens, Lauren              FR Macomb CC              5:32.03  
     31 Smith, Kayla              SO Ferris State           5:34.61  
     32 Canze, Mary               SR Northwood              5:34.79  
     33 Ridal, Mariah             FR UNA                    5:36.34  
     34 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:38.00  
     35 Smith, Randi              SR UNA                    5:40.80  
     36 Sheckles, Kayla           SO Wis.-Parksid           5:41.15  
     37 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State           5:42.57  
     38 Koskinen, Paige           FR Ferris State           5:44.56  
     39 Madison, Ashley           SR Tiffin                 5:45.22  
     40 Haynes, Emily             FR UNA                    5:46.54  
     41 Billau, Tia               SO Western Mich           5:48.26  
     42 Noah, Kelsey              JR Northern Mic           5:50.49  
     43 Swiderski, Catherine      FR Northern Mic           5:51.36  
     44 LaPine, Lauren            SR UNA                    5:51.93  
     45 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:06.40  
     46 Johnson, Katie            FR Murray State           6:07.38  
     47 Morris, Rebecca           FR Murray State           6:09.57  
     48 Paschall, Heatherly       FR Murray State           6:14.93  
     49 Trapp, Tiffany               UNA                    6:16.16  
     50 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:32.99  
     51 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:41.68  
     52 Cianfrini, Lauren         FR Northwood              6:51.45  
     -- Dye, Mandy                JR Northern Mic               DNF  
     -- Gustafson, Chloe          FR Colorado Min               SCR  
     -- Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC                SCR  
     -- Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Shaheen, Katie            FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Mirwaldt, Emma               UNA                        SCR  
     -- Cooling, Hannah           SR Colorado Min               SCR  
     -- Hulst, Trinity            FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
        GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A  9:28.00                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:05.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Smith, Natalie               UNA                   10:12.49  
      2 Peacock, Becca            SO Western Mich          10:15.95  
      3 Burnett, Lisa                UNA                   10:16.08  
      4 McDonald, Karie              UNA                   10:19.92  
      5 Karl, Andrea                 UNA                   10:21.76  
      6 Forsythe, Alex            JR Western Mich          10:22.92  
      7 Rae, Becca                FR UNA                   10:23.73  
      8 Price, Heather            FR UNA                   10:27.02  
      9 Arseneau, Ann Marie       SO Unagv                 10:27.17  
     10 Cieslak, Kylen               UNA                   10:30.51  
     11 Oliver, Abbie             JR Murray State          10:30.97  
     12 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.             10:31.27  
     13 Miller, Danielle          JR Northwood             10:31.36  
     14 Brown, Claire             SO Siu-Edwardsv          10:31.53  
     15 Dean, Kathryn             FR Olivet Nazar          10:35.71  
     16 Celaya, Mallory           SO Northern Mic          10:37.92  
     17 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.             10:39.81  
     18 Pearson, Megan            JR UNA                   10:41.80  
     19 Negassi, Frehiwet         SO St. Joseph's          10:43.88  
     20 Farquhar, Chelsea         JR Northern Mic          10:47.64  
     21 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State          10:49.32  
     22 Prieskorn, Brooke         FR Unagv                 10:49.34  
     23 Spiroff, Alexandra        SO Loyola (Ill.          10:50.86  
     24 Strang, Andie             SO St. Joseph's          10:51.60  
     25 Lippold, Kelli            SR St. Joseph's          10:53.48  
     26 Wile, Ashley              SO Loyola (Ill.          10:54.32  
     27 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv          10:55.04  
     28 Figurski, Raychel         FR Western Mich          10:58.33  
     29 Woitas, Rita              SR Northern Mic          11:02.87  
     30 Allen, Emily              SO Northern Mic          11:03.46  
     31 McUmber, Lauren           SR Western Mich          11:04.88  
     32 Frederick, Courtney       JR Wis.-Parksid          11:06.07  
     33 Baller, Liz               JR Cornerstone           11:09.13  
     34 Jones, Kathryn            JR Spring Arbor          11:09.76  
     35 Heller, Chloe             FR Vincennes             11:12.28  
     36 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State          11:12.42  
     37 Kiekover, Alison          JR Spring Arbor          11:12.89  
     38 Trettenero, Katie         SO Siu-Edwardsv          11:13.36  
     39 Slate, Felicia            SR UNA                   11:13.47  
     40 Fuller, Chelise           FR Wayne St.             11:20.62  
     41 Conlon, Emily             SO Siu-Edwardsv          11:29.37  
     42 Tremaine, Sydney          SO Cornerstone           11:29.59  
     43 Savard, Danielle             UNA                   11:30.58  
     44 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Height          11:37.21  
     45 Loomis, Brittany          JR Northern Mic          11:38.06  
     46 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             11:39.28  
     47 Gutierrez, Adriana        SO Wis.-Milwauk          11:39.76  
     48 Czarnowski, Megan         SR Oakland               11:41.81  
     49 Kleinaman, Morgan         JR St. Joseph's          11:49.21  
     50 Laplander, Erin           JR Cornerstone           11:57.35  
     51 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC           11:59.36  
     52 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC           12:04.84  
     53 Claucherty, Emma          JR Oakland               12:07.64  
     54 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             12:13.90  
     55 Davis, Sara               SO Murray State          12:23.74  
     56 Samano, Edith             FR Roosevelt             12:29.63  
     57 Auxier, Christine         FR Oakland               12:30.44  
     58 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC           12:45.85  
     59 Mahieu, Devon             SO Oakland               13:01.59  
     60 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC           13:05.24  
     61 Lindsay, Christine        JR Oakland               13:38.00  
     62 Mendoza, Rachel           SO Oakland               14:17.36  
     -- Colone, Jennifer          SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes                  SCR  
     -- Hale, Kirby               FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
     -- Boulton, Katelyn          JR Siena Height               SCR  
     -- Himmel, Claira            SO Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Bravender, Leigh          FR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Lenkowski, Kelsey         SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Gilroy, Ashley            SR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Robinson, Tamika             UNA                       8.43P  1 
      2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv              8.74P  1 
      3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.83P  1 
      4 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree              9.06   2 
      5 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.10   2 
      6 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.              9.18   2 
      7 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.23   3 
      8 Tarter, Natalie           JR Northern Ill              9.24   2 
      9 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              9.30   2 
     10 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              9.31   3 
     11 McCalla, Jenelle          SR Northern Ill              9.37   1 
     12 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.39   2 
     13 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.41   4 
     14 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine                9.46   3 
     15 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State              9.49   5 
     16 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv              9.58   1 
     16 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State              9.58   5 
     18 Ware, Ariana              FR Vincennes                 9.60   3 
     19 Chesley, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacifi              9.64   1 
     20 Calhoun, Brittany         SR Western Mich              9.66   4 
     21 Meier, Alex               FR St. Joseph's              9.67   4 
     22 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine                9.69   3 
     23 Dwyer, Michaela           SO Northern Ill              9.70   4 
     24 Jones, Carson             FR Grand Valley              9.71   4 
     25 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk              9.72   2 
     26 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                 9.79   4 
     27 Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.              9.82   4 
     28 Anderson, Margaret        FR Unagv                     9.85   6 
     29 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine                9.86   4 
     30 Young, Chelsea            SO Northwood                 9.87   5 
     31 Hemmerling, Kristina      JR St. Joseph's             10.10   6 
     32 Nettleton, Jordyn         FR Olivet Nazar             10.11   4 
     33 Granquist, Brooke         SR Northern Mic             10.16   5 
     34 McNay, Rachel             FR Cornerstone              10.20   5 
     35 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State             10.23   5 
     36 Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes                10.24   5 
     37 Gillespie, Koby           SO Western Mich             10.26   5 
     38 Weatherford, Alissa       FR Olivet Nazar             10.28   6 
     39 Rhodes, Heather           SR Northwood                10.31   6 
     40 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             10.67   6 
     40 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley             10.67   3 
     42 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              10.80   5 
     43 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             10.89   6 
     44 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC              11.55   6 
     45 Powelson, Caili           SR Northwood                12.32   6 
     46 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.35   6 
     -- Dienhart, Emily           SR UNA                        SCR   3 
     -- Hughey, Xerina            JR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)               SCR   1 
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR   3 
     -- Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR     
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
         D2 Auto: A 3:45.81                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:50.14P  1 
         1) Davis, Amber FR                 2) Vargas, Stephanie FR           
         3) Stearns, Rebecca FR             4) Carajohn, Candice SR           
      2 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:52.41P  1 
         1) Hull, Alexis SO                 2) Arnold, Ariel SR               
         3) Calhoun, Brittany SR            4) Okolo, Stephanie SR            
      3 Murray State  'A'                                   3:54.46P  2 
         1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) Bettis, Sharda JR              
         3) Pattin, Natalie SO              4) Love, Alexis SR                
      4 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:54.66P  2 
         1) Maxey, Chelsea SO               2) Schaal, Shelby SR              
         3) Garner, Michelle FR             4) Woller, Sammy SO               
      5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:56.62P  3 
         1) Goedhart, Kamaria SO            2) Ortiz, Alexandra SO            
         3) Gold, Kalla FR                  4) Carman, Rachel JR              
      6 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:56.78P  1 
         1) McCalla, Jenelle SR             2) Miller, Erica JR               
         3) Burr, Jamie SO                  4) Cronin, Julie SO               
      7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:58.80   2 
         1) Lipa, Lindsay SO                2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO          
         3) Souza, Anita SO                 4) Hampton, Larissa SO            
      8 Oakland  'A'                                        3:59.04   3 
         1) Peabody, Breanna SR             2) Herron, Krystal SR             
         3) Keur, Karli FR                  4) Ogonowski, Meaghan SR          
      9 Northwood  'A'                                      3:59.86   2 
         1) Cinato, Marsadie JR             2) Asel-Templin, Darci FR         
         3) O'Hora, Brittany SR             4) Theriault, Kaleigh SO          
     10 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:59.99   2 
         1) Fuller, Brooke JR               2) Klawieter, Courtney FR         
         3) Comer, Fiana FR                 4) Henniger, Kaitlyn SO           
     11 Northern Illinois  'B'                              4:01.97   3 
         1) Rowe, Alexandra JR              2) Pitts, Kristal SR              
         3) Osley, Alicia FR                4) Olson, Ali FR                  
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:01.97   2 
         1) Walker, Breanna FR              2) Alvarez, Andrea FR             
         3) Magnuson, Hannah FR             4) Tracy, Ella FR                 
     13 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               4:05.93   1 
         1) Addison, Kayla FR               2) Horton, Jahnell FR             
         3) Hobson, Erica FR                4) Clark, Allison SO              
     14 Davenport  'A'                                      4:07.75   3 
         1) Veneklase, Alli SO              2) Homfeld, Tara FR               
         3) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR           4) Baron, Stacey JR               
     15 Wis.-Milwaukee  'B'                                 4:11.11   3 
         1) Okonkwo, Anuli FR               2) Clausen, Dana SO               
         3) Jameison, Brooke FR             4) Hewett, Sherice SO             
     16 Macomb CC  'A'                                      4:12.71   4 
         1) Micale, Dayle SO                2) Koprin, Amber FR               
         3) Schudlich, Abbey SO             4) Smade, Kayla SO                
     17 Oakland  'B'                                        4:14.63   4 
         1) Oren, Sarah SO                  2) Cleverley, Autumn JR           
         3) Stauffer, Courtney FR           4) Daly, Meghan FR                
     18 Ferris State  'A'                                   4:16.67   4 
         1) Wood, Rachel FR                 2) Williams, Shaleen FR           
         3) Van Klompenberg, Shea SO        4) Baur, Gabby SO                 
     19 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:16.68   5 
         1) Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley FR      2) Sayers, Lyndee FR              
         3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR            4) Laplander, Erin JR             
     20 Murray State  'B'                                   4:17.02   4 
         1) Hicks, KeLai FR                 2) Forshey, Katie JR              
         3) Berkley, Kennedy FR             4) Bohn, Brittany FR              
     21 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:18.21   3 
         1) Hemmerling, Kristina JR         2) DeBoy, Katie JR                
         3) Boyle, Allison FR               4) Meier, Alex FR                 
     22 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:20.01   5 
         1) Chapman, Kelsey SO              2) Williams, Hannah SO            
         3) Gagnon, Kayla FR                4) Johnson, Brittany FR           
     23 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:27.03   4 
         1) Ware, Ariana FR                 2) Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO        
         3) Muse, Kamil FR                  4) Davis, Mariah FR               
     24 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:36.20   5 
         1) Elliot, Patience FR             2) Seidu, Ayishetu SO             
         3) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO       4) Johnson, Sa'chae SO            
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      DNF   1 
         1) Keeping, Cassie SR              2) Johnson, Jalesia FR            
         3) Benschoter, Brittney FR         4) Knannlein, Arika SO            
     -- Northern Michigan  'B'                                  SCR   5 
         1) Keskey, Caitlin SO              2) Noah, Kelsey JR                
         3) Roche, Abby SO                  4) Swiderski, Catherine FR        
     -- Tiffin  'A'                                             SCR   1 
         1) Anderson, Kiona JR              2) Banks, Robyn FR                
         3) Deskins, Taylor JR              4) Longino-Thomas, Candace FR     
     
    Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
        GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley                           
                              Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
         D2 Auto: A 11:36.77                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 12:20.01                                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                 11:44.18P 
         1) Stuenkel, Sydney FR             2) Crisler, Catherine SR          
         3) Clark, Alyvia JR                4) Valgoi, Gina SR                
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                              11:48.00P 
         1) Osborn, Hannah SO               2) Kober, Andrea JR               
         3) Galasso, Lisa JR                4) Janecke, Jessica SO            
      3 Illinois State  'A'                                11:57.35P 
         1) Kamin, Ashley SO                2) Combs, Jenna JR                
         3) Ummel, Kaley FR                 4) Christensen, Kimberly SO       
      4 Northwood  'A'                                     11:59.66P 
         1) Robichaud, Brittany JR          2) Cinato, Marsadie JR            
         3) O'Hora, Brittany SR             4) Pines, Madison JR              
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                             12:00.09P 
         1) Allison, Alyssa JR              2) Gallo, Allison SO              
         3) Rotibi, Mobola SO               4) Gallagher, Kelley SO           
      6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                              12:01.89P 
         1) Work, Alison FR                 2) Terry, Brittany FR             
         3) Nelson, Natalie FR              4) Cliff, Katelyn FR              
      7 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               12:02.64P 
         1) McFarland, Jennifer SR          2) Lent, Olivia SR                
         3) Mills, Lindsey SR               4) Truelove, Megan SR             
      8 Calvin  'A'                                        12:03.87P 
         1) Hoekstra, Jodi SR               2) Butler, Olivia JR              
         3) Diemer, McKenzie FR             4) Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR       
      9 Bellarmine  'A'                                    12:04.64P 
         1) Musk, Angela SR                 2) Hamrick, Kristin SR            
         3) Wagner, Maggie SR               4) Frith, Emily SO                
     10 Calvin  'B'                                        12:10.81P 
         1) Brase, Kaylea SR                2) Tuinenga, Kelley SO            
         3) Folkema, Rebekah JR             4) Ardinger, Kate SO              
     11 Cornerstone  'A'                                   12:20.99  
         1) Contreras, Julia SR             2) Sayers, Lyndee FR              
         3) Oosterhouse, Julie SO           4) Louisignau, Jill JR            
     12 Academy of Art  'A'                                12:23.26  
         1) Michaels, Arianna FR            2) Berry, Dominique JR            
         3) Castro, Heather JR              4) Bergren, Jenny SR              
     13 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  12:23.60  
         1) Broekema, Krista SO             2) Prether, Lindsey SR            
         3) Gunderson, Faith JR             4) Hudson, Carissa SR             
     14 Wayne St.  'A'                                     12:27.76  
         1) Gagnon, Kayla FR                2) Chapman, Kelsey SO             
         3) Johnson, Brittany FR            4) Brewer, Amanda FR              
     15 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               12:28.48  
         1) Endrizzi, Hannah SR             2) Puent, Natalie SO              
         3) Lippencott, Kylie SO            4) Trank, Christy JR              
     16 Western Michigan  'A'                              12:33.08  
         1) Lukianoff, Destinee JR          2) Anderson, Jordan SO            
         3) Tucker, Jeriesha SR             4) Rauch, Tiffany FR              
     17 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:45.47  
         1) Paganelli, Crysta FR            2) Comer, Fiana FR                
         3) Bogardus, Mary FR               4) Steil, Rachael JR              
     18 Macomb CC  'A'                                     12:49.63  
         1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Micale, Dayle SO               
         3) Auth, Alyssa SO                 4) Zens, Lauren FR                
     19 Northern Michigan  'A'                             12:58.62  
         1) Halonen, Larissa SO             2) Brown, Jaylee FR               
         3) Granquist, Katie JR             4) Ruiz, Evelyne JR               
     20 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   15:44.34  
         1) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO       2) Nemeth, Denise FR              
         3) Hunt, Cheyenne FR               4) Bradley, Alexis FR             
     -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF  
         1) Shaheen, Katie FR               2) Clark, Allison SO              
         3) Horton, Jahnell FR              4) Creutz, Amy FR                 
     -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     SCR  
         1) Clausen, Dana SO                2) Grant, Lauren JR               
         3) Jameison, Brooke FR             4) Woller, Sammy SO               
     
    Women High Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.45m(4'9"), 1.50m(4'11"), 1.55m(5'1")1.60m(5'3")
     1.65m(5'5"),1.70m(5'7")1.75m(5'8.75"), 1.80m(5'10.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McBeam, Marsielle         FR Central Mich             1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Forshey, Katie            JR Murray State             1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Stein, Samantha           JR Central Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      3 Grier-Welch, Adeline      FR Michigan Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Eaton, Sydney             FR Azusa Pacifi             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Yancho, Adrianna          SR Hillsdale                1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
      7 Fochesato, Anna              UNA                      1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Stewart, Cheyenne         JR Northern Mic             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Rafidia, Amanda           SO Illinois Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Harvoth, Amy              SO Illinois Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Brusveen, Ashley          SO Wis.-Milwauk             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     13 Madjer, Nikolina          SO Loyola (Ill.             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Sandbrook, Rachelle       FR Grand Valley             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Cieslinski, Catherine     SO Grand Valley             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    O  XXX 
     18 Lane, Jennifer            SR Oakland                  1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P   XO  XXX 
     19 Smith, Charlotte          SR Wis.-Parksid             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     20 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
            O  XXX 
     21 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     22 Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
          XXO  XXX 
     22 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
          XXO    P  XXX 
     -- Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
         1.45 
           XX 
     -- Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Burbulla, Ida             FR Northern Ill                NH            
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Niepodzany, Heidi         JR Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                   NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Two Pits. Opening heights 8'0. or 10'6".  You choose which pit.
     2.45m(8'0.25"), 2.60m(8'6.25"), 2.75m(9'0.25"),2.90m(9'6.25"),
     3.05m(10'0"), 3.20m(10'6"), 3.35m(10'11.75"), 3.50m(11'5.75"),
     3.65m(11'11.75"), 3.80m(12'5.5"), 3.90m(12'9.5"),4.00m(13'1.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2011        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
        GVSU Rec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Caldwell, Kayla           SR Hillsdale                4.10mB  13-05.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Morrissey, Kelly          JR Central Mich             3.65mP  11-11.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Bosecker, Kendra          FR Vincennes                3.50mP  11-05.75 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Conter, Micaela           FR Central Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
      4 Sanchez, Kim              FR Azusa Pacifi             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Engstrom, Reagan          FR Western Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Dahl, Alexia              FR Western Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      8 McConville, Chantel       SR Wis.-Milwauk             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Stiker, Anna              SO Olivet Nazar             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Ehmann, Kara              SO Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     12 Dixon, Olivia             FR Wayne St.                2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     -- Reader, Emily             SO Olivet Nazar                NH            
         2.45 2.60 2.75 
            P    P  XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 5.51m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley             5.64mP  18-06.00 
          FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL  5.64m
      2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.52mP  18-01.50 
          5.52m  5.44m  5.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      3 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk             5.43m   17-09.75 
          5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      4 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             5.41m   17-09.00 
          5.05m  5.41m  4.70m  4.99m  5.12m  5.33m
      5 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree             5.37m   17-07.50 
          5.18m  5.25m  5.03m  5.28m  5.27m  5.37m
      6 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone              5.24m   17-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m
      7 Jones, Mandy              FR UNA                      5.22m   17-01.50 
          5.22m  5.17m  4.78m  4.94m  4.95m  5.18m
      8 Talbott, Sarah            FR Grand Valley             5.19m   17-00.50 
          5.17m  5.13m  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m
      9 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree             5.14m   16-10.50 
          5.01m  5.14m  5.14m  4.91m  4.73m  5.02m
     10 Schad, Alex               SO Northern Ill             5.13m   16-10.00 
          FOUL  5.13m  5.11m  5.02m  5.10m  4.91m
     11 Payne, Hannah             FR Davenport                5.12m   16-09.75 
          5.12m  5.07m  4.91m         
     12 Ellis, Lexi               FR Loyola (Ill.             5.10m   16-08.75 
          5.10m  4.98m  5.09m         
     13 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             5.07m   16-07.75 
          4.38m  5.07m  4.63m         
     14 Carman, Rachel            JR Olivet Nazar             5.05m   16-07.00 
          5.05m  FOUL  5.02m         
     15 Dienhart, Emily           SR UNA                      5.03m   16-06.00 
          4.86m  5.03m  4.99m         
     15 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State             5.03m   16-06.00 
          5.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
     17 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                   5.01m   16-05.25 
          5.01m  4.49m  4.70m         
     18 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             4.99m   16-04.50 
          4.75m  4.96m  4.99m         
     19 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Height             4.98m   16-04.25 
          FOUL  4.98m  4.87m         
     20 Davis, Mariah             FR Vincennes                4.97m   16-03.75 
          4.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk             4.95m   16-03.00 
          FOUL  4.95m  FOUL         
     22 Stewart, Cheyenne         JR Northern Mic             4.90m   16-01.00 
          FOUL  4.90m  FOUL         
     23 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland                  4.87m   15-11.75 
          4.67m  4.87m  4.82m         
     24 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             4.79m   15-08.75 
          4.62m  4.51m  4.79m         
     25 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             4.76m   15-07.50 
          4.58m  4.76m  4.61m         
     26 Young, Chelsea            SO Northwood                4.66m   15-03.50 
          FOUL  4.40m  4.66m         
     27 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             4.52m   14-10.00 
          4.04m  4.52m  4.45m         
     28 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             4.48m   14-08.50 
          4.48m  4.04m  3.85m         
     29 Stacy, Taylor             SO St. Joseph's             4.37m   14-04.00 
          4.37m  4.06m  4.36m         
     30 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              4.35m   14-03.25 
          FOUL  4.35m  FOUL           
     31 McCoy, Tiffany            SO St. Joseph's             4.21m   13-09.75 
          4.11m  4.21m  PASS         
     32 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              4.18m   13-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.18m         
     33 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                4.15m   13-07.50 
          3.77m  4.15m  3.86m         
     34 Schnack, Hannah           FR Michigan Tec             4.10m   13-05.50 
          4.10m  FOUL  4.07m         
     35 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                4.05m   13-03.50 
          3.80m  3.95m  4.05m         
     36 Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC              3.21m   10-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  3.21m         
     -- Beaman, Mariah            SR Northern Mic              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     -- Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Renk, Ellen               FR Northern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dwyer, Michaela           SO Northern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill            11.91mP  39-01.00 
          11.61m  11.75m  11.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.64mP  38-02.25 
          FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
      3 Rush, Kendall             SR Illinois Sta            11.54mP  37-10.50 
          10.96m  11.54m  11.47m  11.31m  11.50m  FOUL
      4 Jenkins, Jen              SR Illinois Sta            11.49mP  37-08.50 
          FOUL  11.23m  FOUL  11.28m  11.41m  11.49m
      5 Clark, Mareka             JR Azusa Pacifi            11.34m   37-02.50 
          10.83m  11.34m  FOUL  10.98m  11.29m  FOUL
      6 Virgilio, Alexandra       FR Illinois Sta            11.24m   36-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  10.82m  11.24m  FOUL
      7 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley            11.13m   36-06.25 
          10.95m  10.57m  10.40m  10.39m  10.91m  11.13m
      8 Renk, Ellen               FR Northern Ill            11.01m   36-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.01m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL
      9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                  10.96m   35-11.50 
          FOUL  10.69m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree            10.87m   35-08.00 
          10.87m  10.74m  10.49m         
     11 Lipa, Lindsay             SO Cornerstone             10.71m   35-01.75 
          10.71m  10.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
     12 Lovett, Delaney           SR Northern Mic            10.65m   34-11.25 
          10.65m  10.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
     13 Rogutich, Allison         FR Grand Valley            10.47m   34-04.25 
          10.21m  10.41m  10.47m         
     14 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            10.34m   33-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.34m         
     15 Schad, Alex               SO Northern Ill            10.32m   33-10.25 
          10.31m  10.15m  10.32m         
     16 Bullis, Rachel            SR Wis.-Parksid            10.21m   33-06.00 
          10.21m  FOUL  9.94m           
     17 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              10.14m   33-03.25 
          10.14m  10.13m  9.95m         
     17 Divine, Ninah             FR Loyola (Ill.            10.14m   33-03.25 
          10.07m  9.98m  10.14m         
     19 McCoy, Tiffany            SO St. Joseph's            10.02m   32-10.50 
          9.89m  10.02m  9.86m         
     20 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   9.90m   32-05.75 
          9.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Hoffman, Eve              SO Loyola (Ill.             9.90m   32-05.75 
          FOUL  9.90m  FOUL         
     22 Howell, Ashlyn            JR Grand Valley             9.73m   31-11.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.73m         
     23 Barnden, Jade             JR Wis.-Parksid             9.55m   31-04.00 
          9.22m  9.55m  9.46m         
     24 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              9.32m   30-07.00 
          9.32m  PASS  PASS         
     25 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC              9.24m   30-03.75 
          9.17m  9.08m  9.24m         
     -- Hetherington, Keyaira     JR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Shot Put Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            14.72mP  48-03.50 
          FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.15m  14.33m  FOUL
      2 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            14.69mP  48-02.50 
          FOUL  14.52m  14.52m  14.69m  14.45m  14.39m
      3 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 14.35mP  47-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  14.00m  13.49m  FOUL
      4 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  14.04mP  46-00.75 
          13.30m  13.57m  14.04m  13.22m  13.48m  FOUL
      4 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 14.04mP  46-00.75 
          13.58m  13.88m  13.69m  13.93m  14.04m  13.80m
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.88mP  45-06.50 
          13.70m  13.88m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.77m
      7 Gerhardt, Katherine       SO Tiffin                  13.84mP  45-05.00 
          12.46m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            13.75mP  45-01.50 
          13.21m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  12.83m
      9 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            13.43mP  44-00.75 
          FOUL  12.78m  13.43m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL
     10 Myles, Moriah             SR Wis.-Milwauk            13.33m   43-09.00 
          12.93m  13.33m  FOUL         
     11 Clow, Sarah               FR Tiffin                  13.28m   43-07.00 
          13.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            13.15m   43-01.75 
          13.15m  13.04m  12.80m         
     13 Dirksen, Kathy            SR Hillsdale               13.03m   42-09.00 
          12.66m  FOUL  13.03m         
     14 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 12.95m   42-06.00 
          12.95m  12.83m  FOUL         
     15 Hampl, Elizabeth          SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.72m   41-08.75 
          12.16m  12.72m  12.41m         
     16 Burnett, Janie            SO Vincennes               12.69m   41-07.75 
          12.69m  11.69m  FOUL         
     16 Herzog, Olivia            FR Northern Ill            12.69m   41-07.75 
          11.99m  12.07m  12.69m         
     18 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            12.64m   41-05.75 
          11.94m  12.64m  12.01m         
     19 Lantis, Heather           SO Hillsdale               12.48m   40-11.50 
          FOUL  12.48m  FOUL         
     20 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            12.44m   40-09.75 
          12.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20 Prena, Kelsey             JR Michigan Sta            12.44m   40-09.75 
          12.44m  11.98m  12.13m         
     22 Negrete, Stephanie        JR Western Mich            12.42m   40-09.00 
          11.74m  12.30m  12.42m         
     23 Dahnweih, Mahnker         JR Illinois Sta            12.37m   40-07.00 
          11.33m  12.37m  FOUL         
     24 Pilling, Jessica          JR Ferris State            12.21m   40-00.75 
          12.21m  FOUL  11.91m         
     25 Simmons, Kenya            FR Wheeling Jes            12.06m   39-07.00 
          11.85m  12.06m  11.65m         
     26 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            11.99m   39-04.00 
          11.99m  FOUL  11.05m           
     27 Tomlinson, Maria          FR Western Mich            11.97m   39-03.25 
          11.89m  11.80m  11.97m         
     28 Kachanuk, Abigail         FR Illinois Sta            11.91m   39-01.00 
          11.86m  11.91m  FOUL         
     29 Thompson, Emily           FR Olivet Nazar            11.90m   39-00.50 
          10.89m  11.90m  FOUL         
     30 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            11.75m   38-06.75 
          11.75m  FOUL  11.45m         
     31 Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.               11.72m   38-05.50 
          11.68m  11.72m  FOUL         
     32 Monk, Heather             FR St. Joseph's            11.54m   37-10.50 
          FOUL  11.28m  11.54m         
     33 Mueller, Amber            JR Hillsdale               11.46m   37-07.25 
          11.46m  10.88m  11.10m         
     34 Smith, Cheri              SR Azusa Pacifi            11.42m   37-05.75 
          FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
     35 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.33m   37-02.25 
          FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
     36 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Height            10.95m   35-11.25 
          10.34m  9.65m  10.95m         
     37 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            10.90m   35-09.25 
          9.93m  10.51m  10.90m         
     38 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.83m   35-06.50 
          10.68m  FOUL  10.83m         
     39 Hartman, Katelynne        JR Oakland                 10.82m   35-06.00 
          10.33m  10.82m  FOUL         
     40 Russell, Haley            SO Cornerstone             10.72m   35-02.00 
          FOUL  10.68m  10.72m           
     41 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.67m   35-00.25 
          10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Harmon, Nancy             JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.50m   34-05.50 
          10.50m  PASS  PASS         
     43 Dobosy, Danica            SO Azusa Pacifi            10.32m   33-10.25 
          FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
     44 Jemison, Ashley           FR Oakland                 10.30m   33-09.50 
          9.59m  9.68m  10.30m         
     45 Busick, Alison            FR Ferris State            10.28m   33-08.75 
          10.28m  10.24m  9.89m         
     46 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SO Oakland                 10.22m   33-06.50 
          7.69m  10.22m  FOUL         
     47 Ferguson, Alex            FR Western Mich            10.13m   33-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.13m         
     48 Fuller, Rose              FR Siena Height            10.08m   33-01.00 
          FOUL  9.67m  10.08m         
     49 Montgomery, Mercedes      SO St. Joseph's            10.04m   32-11.25 
          10.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 O'Donnell, Brittany       SO St. Joseph's             9.82m   32-02.75 
          FOUL  9.82m  FOUL           
     51 Crum, Lindsay             FR Western Mich             9.34m   30-07.75 
          8.98m  9.34m  9.19m         
     52 Kinsey, Chloe             FR Northwood                8.89m   29-02.00 
          8.86m  8.78m  8.89m         
     53 Rhodes, Heather           SR Northwood                7.86m   25-09.50 
          7.86m  7.58m  7.85m         
     -- Perry, Hunter             FR Northwood                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Height              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 19.28mP  63-03.25 
          18.84m  18.77m  17.94m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 19.22mP  63-00.75 
          17.35m  18.64m  19.22m  18.34m  18.37m  19.08m
      3 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  19.04mP  62-05.75 
          17.67m  18.59m  18.70m  19.04m  18.61m  FOUL
      4 Pleger, Brooke            SO Bowling Gree            18.93mP  62-01.25 
          FOUL  17.01m  18.52m  18.70m  18.24m  18.93m
      5 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 18.81mP  61-08.50 
          18.29m  18.81m  FOUL  17.71m  18.08m  FOUL
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            18.42mP  60-05.25 
          16.44m  17.00m  18.42m  16.82m  17.60m  16.64m
      7 Dirksen, Kathy            SR Hillsdale               17.83mP  58-06.00 
          15.87m  17.04m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m
      8 Hampl, Elizabeth          SO Siu-Edwardsv            17.67mP  57-11.75 
          17.67m  16.95m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m
      9 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            17.64mP  57-10.50 
          FOUL  16.93m  17.64m  17.20m  16.72m  FOUL
     10 Harmon, Nancy             JR Wis.-Milwauk            17.45mP  57-03.00 
          17.32m  17.45m  17.30m         
     11 Smith, Jamie              SR Grand Valley            17.29mP  56-08.75 
          17.15m  FOUL  17.29m         
     12 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            17.16mP  56-03.75 
          15.10m  17.16m  16.01m           
     13 Schroeder, Laura          FR Grand Valley            16.99mP  55-09.00 
          16.35m  16.99m  15.90m         
     14 Zokoe, Alyssa             JR Grand Valley            16.72mP  54-10.25 
          FOUL  16.04m  16.72m         
     15 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            16.54mP  54-03.25 
          16.34m  FOUL  16.54m         
     16 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            16.53mP  54-02.75 
          16.28m  16.53m  FOUL         
     17 Szykowny, Alison          SO Loyola (Ill.            16.52mP  54-02.50 
          FOUL  16.52m  FOUL         
     18 Tolich, Ali               FR Ashland                 16.43mP  53-11.00 
          16.43m  FOUL  15.46m         
     19 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 16.37mP  53-08.50 
          15.73m  15.39m  16.37m         
     20 Crawley, Elisha           SR Siu-Edwardsv            16.35mP  53-07.75 
          16.08m  16.35m  15.90m         
     21 Fox, Katelyn              SR Grand Valley            16.29mP  53-05.50 
          15.18m  15.48m  16.29m         
     22 Pilling, Jessica          JR Ferris State            16.14mP  52-11.50 
          FOUL  16.14m  16.03m         
     23 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill            16.11mP  52-10.25 
          16.11m  16.06m  14.56m         
     24 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree            16.05mP  52-08.00 
          16.05m  15.61m  FOUL         
     25 Neby, Shannon             JR Hillsdale               16.00mP  52-06.00 
          15.00m  16.00m  FOUL         
     26 Burnett, Janie            SO Vincennes               15.40m   50-06.25 
          14.75m  FOUL  15.40m         
     27 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            15.33m   50-03.50 
          14.61m  14.88m  15.33m           
     28 Finney, Kaylee            JR Michigan Sta            15.29m   50-02.00 
          14.49m  15.29m  FOUL         
     29 Leutheuser, Grace         JR Hillsdale               15.05m   49-04.50 
          FOUL  15.05m  FOUL         
     30 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.98m   49-01.75 
          FOUL  14.98m  FOUL         
     30 Hiler, Andrea             JR Western Mich            14.98m   49-01.75 
          14.17m  14.58m  14.98m         
     32 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            14.91m   48-11.00 
          14.22m  14.91m  FOUL         
     33 Price, Shavonne           JR Tiffin                  14.84m   48-08.25 
          14.60m  14.84m  FOUL         
     34 Johnson, Nicolette        SO Bowling Gree            14.75m   48-04.75 
          14.54m  14.75m  14.24m         
     35 Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.               14.71m   48-03.25 
          13.96m  14.01m  14.71m         
     36 Russell, Haley            SO Cornerstone             14.65m   48-00.75 
          FOUL  14.65m  13.93m           
     37 Douglas, Javean           FR Tiffin                  14.55m   47-09.00 
          FOUL  14.55m  FOUL         
     38 Games, Amelia             SR Loyola (Ill.            14.42m   47-03.75 
          14.42m  14.30m  FOUL         
     39 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Height            14.31m   46-11.50 
          FOUL  12.82m  14.31m         
     40 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 14.14m   46-04.75 
          14.14m  14.07m  FOUL         
     41 Tomlinson, Maria          FR Western Mich            13.54m   44-05.25 
          13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
     43 Montgomery, Mercedes      SO St. Joseph's            13.29m   43-07.25 
          13.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            12.91m   42-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.91m         
     45 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            12.85m   42-02.00 
          12.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
     46 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            12.72m   41-08.75 
          12.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Rust, Megan               JR St. Joseph's            12.40m   40-08.25 
          12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
     48 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            12.35m   40-06.25 
          12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Thompson, Emily           FR Olivet Nazar            12.07m   39-07.25 
          12.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
     50 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            12.06m   39-07.00 
          12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
     51 Nielsen, Taylor           SR St. Joseph's            11.98m   39-03.75 
          11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
     52 Ferguson, Alex            FR Western Mich            11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
     53 Louis, Parrisha              Michigan Tec            11.51m   37-09.25 
          FOUL  11.51m  FOUL         
     54 Lantis, Heather           SO Hillsdale               11.30m   37-01.00 
          11.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
     55 Moss, Ashley              JR Murray State            11.22m   36-09.75 
          FOUL  11.22m  FOUL         
     56 Jemison, Ashley           FR Oakland                 10.98m   36-00.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.98m         
     57 Perry, Hunter             FR Northwood               10.89m   35-08.75 
          FOUL  10.89m  FOUL         
     58 Cross, Tiffani            JR Northwood               10.68m   35-00.50 
          10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
     59 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.42m   34-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.42m         
     60 Busick, Alison            FR Ferris State             9.86m   32-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.86m         
     61 Kinsey, Chloe             FR Northwood                9.83m   32-03.00 
          9.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     62 Helmeniak, Hannah         FR Loyola (Ill.             9.60m   31-06.00 
          9.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Smith, Cheri              SR Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dobosy, Danica            SO Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Dahnweih, Mahnker         JR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Crum, Lindsay             FR Western Mich              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Myles, Moriah             SR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech            B 7.48q  1 
      2 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat            P 7.51q  4 
      3 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech            P 7.59q  5 
      4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            P 7.59q  6 
      5 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State            P 7.63q  2 
      6 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame              P 7.65q  5 
      7 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill            P 7.67q  6 
      8 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech            P 7.69q  2 
      9 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat            P 7.71q  1 
     10 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)            P 7.72   4 
     11 Walker, Breanna           FR Loyola (Ill.            P 7.76   3 
     12 Laaro, Simbi              JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 7.76   4 
     13 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine              P 7.78   3 
     14 Brown, Amber              JR Toledo                    7.80   4 
     15 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.81   5 
     16 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta              7.81   6 
     17 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi              7.83   3 
     18 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.83   3 
     19 Wirtz, Britti             SO Northern Mic              7.83   6 
     20 Addison, Kayla            FR Grand Valley              7.84   1 
     21 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley              7.85   5 
     22 Scott, Carly              SO Grand Valley              7.86   1 
     23 Yeadon, Morgan            FR Eastern Mich              7.86   1 
     24 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley              7.89   6 
     25 Fox, Allie                SO Michigan Sta              7.89   6 
     26 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.89   3 
     27 Phillips, Ashley          JR Toledo                    7.89   3 
     27 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.              7.89   2 
     29 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              7.90   4 
     30 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill              7.91   5 
     31 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree              7.95   2 
     32 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree              7.95   2 
     33 Terry, Dejanae            FR Central Mich              7.96   4 
     34 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech              7.96   3 
     35 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)              7.96   4 
     36 Fung, Anita               SR Azusa Pacifi              7.97   5 
     37 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)              7.98   4 
     38 Anyaogu, Angelica         FR Eastern Illi              7.99   1 
     39 Moore, Jaida              JR Eastern Illi              8.03   1 
     40 Ritter, Kelsey            JR Central Mich              8.04   6 
     41 Smith, Brittany           SR Northern Ill              8.05   5 
     42 Allen, Tasha              JR UNA                       8.06   3 
     43 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree              8.06   1 
     44 Perkins, Danielle         SO St. Joseph's              8.09   2 
     45 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech              8.11   2 
     46 Shelton, Olivia           FR Central Mich              8.18   6 
     -- Williams, Lexis           FR Toledo                     SCR   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
        GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
         D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech              7.36A 
      2 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat              7.42A 
      3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State              7.56P 
      4 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech              7.57P 
      5 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.58P 
      6 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame                7.62P 
      7 Mitchell, Janay           SR Northern Ill              7.63P 
      8 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat              7.70P 
      9 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech              7.80  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 24.00                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             23.89A  1 
      2 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State             24.06P  1 
      3 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana Stat             24.19P  1 
      4 Johnson, Printassia       SO Illinois Sta             24.55P  2 
      5 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat             24.70P  3 
      6 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             24.80P  3 
      6 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             24.80P  2 
      8 Lewis, Katleyn            JR Indiana Tech             24.84P  2 
      9 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.91P  6 
     10 Urssery, Aijah            JR Notre Dame               24.94P  5 
     11 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             24.95P  3 
     12 Yeadon, Morgan            FR Eastern Mich             24.97P  5 
     13 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               25.02P  9 
     13 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill             25.02P  2 
     15 Banister, Brittney        SO Grand Valley             25.08P  4 
     16 Clark, Danielle           SO Eastern Mich             25.10P  1 
     17 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             25.14P  5 
     18 McKinney, Aaliyah         FR Eastern Mich             25.16P  4 
     19 Butler, Anietra           FR Loyola (Ill.             25.18P  6 
     20 Cross, Latipha            FR Eastern Mich             25.19P  7 
     20 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             25.19P  4 
     22 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv             25.24P 11 
     23 Maxey, Chelsea            SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.27P  6 
     24 Addison, Kayla            FR Grand Valley             25.28P  5 
     24 Williams, Lexis           FR Toledo                   25.28P  4 
     26 Walker, Breanna           FR Loyola (Ill.             25.31P  3 
     27 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree             25.34P  7 
     28 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill             25.38P 11 
     29 Hobson, Erica             FR Grand Valley             25.52  10 
     30 Lewis, Michaela           SO Grand Valley             25.55   9 
     31 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree             25.62   9 
     32 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             25.64   7 
     33 Williams, Noriah          JR Michigan Sta             25.74  10 
     34 Walter, Gretchen          SO Miami (Ohio)             25.78   8 
     34 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State             25.78   8 
     36 Kemmerer, Katie           JR Marquette                25.86  11 
     37 Ritter, Kelsey            JR Central Mich             25.90  11 
     38 Bobo, Trinea              SO Eastern Illi             25.91   4 
     39 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             25.92   8 
     40 Scott, Carly              SO Grand Valley             25.98  10 
     41 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             26.04   6 
     42 Fox, Allie                SO Michigan Sta             26.22   5 
     43 Moore, Jaida              JR Eastern Illi             26.56   3 
     44 Allen, Tasha              JR UNA                      26.66   8 
     45 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             26.67  11 
     46 Threatt, Tericka          FR Eastern Mich             27.04   9 
     47 Shelton, Olivia           FR Central Mich             27.19   2 
     -- Brown, Amber              JR Toledo                     SCR   7 
     -- Robinson, Tamika             UNA                        SCR   6 
     -- Turk, Shawntoreah         JR Central Mich               SCR  10 
     -- Kuss, Krista              FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   8 
     -- Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat               SCR   9 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
        GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 55.08                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 57.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             54.29A  1 
      2 Kinney, Jade              SO Loyola (Ill.             55.23P  1 
      3 Davis, Amber              FR Loyola (Ill.             55.24P  1 
      4 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill             55.62P  2 
      5 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech             55.77P  1 
      6 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             56.55P  3 
      7 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             56.67P  2 
      8 Lent, Olivia              SR Wheeling Jes             57.02P  1 
      9 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             57.15P  2 
     10 Woodrum, Sarah            JR Toledo                   57.23P  3 
     11 Ellis, Shandel            JR Illinois Sta             57.25P  4 
     12 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv             57.32P  5 
     13 Hardiman, Iesha           FR Eastern Mich             57.51P  4 
     14 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             57.57P  5 
     15 Williams, Noriah          JR Michigan Sta             57.59P  4 
     16 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree             57.61P  3 
     17 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             57.71   6 
     18 Kemmerer, Katie           JR Marquette                57.83   3 
     19 Clay, Janessa             SO Eastern Illi             57.84   3 
     20 Greene, Jasmine           SO Detroit Merc             58.03   6 
     21 Cronin, Julie             SO Northern Ill             58.08   2 
     22 McKinney, Aaliyah         FR Eastern Mich             58.28   3 
     23 Berry, Dominique          JR Academy of A             58.29   6 
     24 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             58.49   6 
     25 Grant, Lauren             JR Wis.-Milwauk             58.72   4 
     26 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             59.05   7 
     27 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill             59.13   7 
     28 Dickerson, Ciara          FR Toledo                   59.25   5 
     29 Schweikert, Laura         FR Marquette                59.63   4 
     30 Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich             59.78   6 
     31 Prange, Caitlin           JR Capital                  59.89   7 
     32 Baxter, Ravyn             SO Central Mich             59.94   5 
     33 Meilke, Lexi              FR Central Mich           1:00.11   6 
     34 Preissner, Mikayla        FR Marquette              1:00.41   2 
     35 Ryan, Katie               SO Eastern Illi           1:00.48   7 
     36 Herron, Elizabeth         FR Indiana Stat           1:01.44   7 
     37 Jackson, Shante           SR Eastern Mich           1:01.75   4 
     38 Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich           1:01.92   1 
     39 Connolly, Sarah           FR Marquette              1:02.02   7 
     -- Turk, Shawntoreah         JR Central Mich               SCR   2 
     -- Myers, Charlotte          SO Miami (Ohio)               SCR   5 
     -- Evers, Marisa             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   5 
     -- King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech               SCR     
     
    Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
        GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 2:10.53                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 2:15.79                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stearns, Rebecca          FR Loyola (Ill.           2:09.80A 
      2 Zillmer, Kristen          JR Illinois Sta           2:10.82P 
      3 Tinney, Steph                UNA                    2:12.66P 
      4 Butzine, Ariel            SR Illinois-Chi           2:12.78P 
      5 Rotibi, Mobola            SO Southern Ill           2:12.89P 
      6 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone            2:12.95P 
      7 Keur, Karli               FR Oakland                2:13.13P 
      8 Osika, Alyssa             SR UNA                    2:13.20P 
      9 Galasso, Lisa             JR Grand Valley           2:13.24P 
     10 Pines, Madison            JR Northwood              2:13.30P 
     11 Carstensen, Diandra       JR Azusa Pacifi           2:14.13P 
     12 Nelson, Natalie           FR Grand Valley           2:14.95P 
     13 Scuillo, Brooke           SO Eastern Mich           2:14.98P 
     14 Whitmore, Mary            JR Loyola (Ill.           2:15.05P 
     15 Shaheen, Katie            FR Grand Valley           2:15.32P 
     16 Riley, Erin               JR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.79P 
     17 Zaiter, Rebecca           SO Illinois-Chi           2:15.88  
     18 Gallo, Allison            SO Southern Ill           2:16.03  
     19 Zimmermann, Christine        UNA                    2:16.07  
     20 McClure, Krista           SO Marquette              2:16.39  
     21 Bundy, Michaela           FR UNA                    2:17.60  
     22 Horton, Jahnell           FR Grand Valley           2:18.36  
     23 Crisler, Catherine        SR Loyola (Ill.           2:18.82  
     24 Magliola, Grace           JR Marquette              2:18.89  
     25 Bush, Mikaela             FR Ashland                2:19.88  
     26 Egan, Kelly               SR Loyola (Ill.           2:22.18  
     27 McEnhill, Jackie          SR Central Mich           2:24.25  
     -- Chandler, Adrienne           UNA                        DNF  
     -- Cronin, Rebecca           SR Northern Ill               SCR  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41  2013        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
        GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 4:47.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 5:01.25                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Valgoi, Gina              SR Loyola (Ill.           4:43.69A 
      2 Ramos, Erika              SR Eastern Illi           4:47.16P 
      3 Hanson, Molly             FR Marquette              4:52.12P 
      4 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv           4:53.49P 
      5 Clark, Alyvia             JR Loyola (Ill.           4:54.03P 
      6 Osborn, Hannah            SO Grand Valley           4:54.21P 
      7 Schuster, Hannah          SR Colorado Min           4:55.14P 
      8 Bergren, Jenny            SR Academy of A           4:56.65P 
      9 Stuenkel, Sydney          FR Loyola (Ill.           4:56.76P 
     10 Work, Alison              FR Grand Valley           4:57.65P 
     11 Cliff, Katelyn            FR Grand Valley           4:57.90P 
     12 Warsecke, Theresa         FR UNA                    4:58.32P 
     13 Gallagher, Kelley         SO Southern Ill           4:58.58P 
     14 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             4:59.77P 
     15 Parks, Krista             JR Central Mich           5:00.24P 
     16 Janezic, Megan            JR Loyola (Ill.           5:01.07P 
     17 Dalton, Kalli             SR Indiana Stat           5:01.68  
     18 Sigg, Elise               SR Illinois Sta           5:02.08  
     19 Allison, Alyssa           JR Southern Ill           5:02.13  
     20 Gaysunas, Megan           FR Toledo                 5:02.20  
     21 Hudson, Carissa           SR Spring Arbor           5:02.30  
     22 Lyons, Charnele           SR Central Mich           5:02.81  
     23 Kamin, Ashley             SO Illinois Sta           5:04.70  
     24 Garcia, Veronica           5 UNA                    5:06.13  
     25 Meredith, Maria           FR Bowling Gree           5:06.31  
     26 Ehrhardt, Tess            SO Illinois-Chi           5:06.37  
     27 Johnson, Jaime            SR Illinois-Chi           5:06.39  
     28 Pusateri, Julia           SO UNA                    5:07.49  
     29 Ummel, Kaley              FR Illinois Sta           5:10.68  
     30 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              5:10.81  
     31 Olson, Ali                FR Northern Ill           5:10.92  
     32 Loprieno, Haley           SO Marquette              5:11.13  
     32 Burr, Jamie               SO Northern Ill           5:11.13  
     34 Lucas, Nicole             SO Indiana Stat           5:11.29  
     35 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley           5:11.85  
     36 Steenstrup, Kelsey        FR Wis.-Parksid           5:12.17  
     37 Woller, Sammy             SO Wis.-Milwauk           5:14.06  
     38 Pachuta, Rebecca          SO Marquette              5:14.26  
     39 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine             5:15.12  
     40 Mercer, Hanna             SR Indiana Stat           5:16.03  
     41 Landwehr, Katie           FR Michigan Sta           5:16.07  
     42 Peisker, Stephanie        JR Eastern Illi           5:16.51  
     43 Feldpausch, Brianne       FR Michigan Sta           5:17.08  
     44 Gagnon, Kayla             FR Wayne St.              5:17.26  
     45 Maylee, Katelyn           FR Central Mich           5:20.30  
     46 Nemetz, Shannon           SO Illinois Sta           5:22.95  
     47 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State           5:23.82  
     48 Bell, Esther              FR UNA                    5:26.75  
     49 Jones, Lindy              SO Indiana Stat           5:28.38  
     -- Chandler, Adrienne           UNA                        DNF  
     -- Smith, Taylor             FR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Rodes, Jami               SR Oakland                    SCR  
     -- John, Devan               JR Michigan Sta               SCR  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
        GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A  9:28.00                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:05.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Brewer, Rachael           JR Illinois Sta           9:39.81P 
      2 Nickless, Bethany            UNA                    9:42.79P 
      2 Janecke, Jessica          SO Grand Valley           9:42.79P 
      4 Wiersma, Ali              FR UNA                    9:45.03P 
      5 Jackson, Shelby           FR UNA                    9:51.92P 
      6 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill           9:52.42P 
      7 Winchester, Allyson       FR Grand Valley           9:53.79P 
      8 Christensen, Kimberly     SO Illinois Sta           9:53.95P 
      9 Creutz, Amy               FR Grand Valley           9:55.81P 
     10 Frazier, Elisa            SO Miami (Ohio)           9:57.88P 
     11 Quaintance, Rachel        SR Eastern Mich           9:59.79P 
     12 Gustafson, Chloe          FR Colorado Min          10:01.19P 
     13 Dowling-Medley, Jenn         University o          10:03.65P 
     14 Schulist, Rachele         FR UNA                   10:04.70P 
     15 Dickman, Rachel           SR UNA                   10:10.20  
     16 Tinney, Brea              JR Bowling Gree          10:10.74  
     17 Heuer, Meghan             SO Northern Ill          10:12.23  
     18 Freeland, Meggan          SR Michigan Sta          10:12.70  
     19 Rohrer, Kristen           FR Eastern Illi          10:13.80  
     20 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State          10:13.99  
     21 Brewer, Amanda            FR Wayne St.             10:14.31  
     22 Ehrhardt, Tess            SO Illinois-Chi          10:19.09  
     23 Menghini, Krista          SO Southern Ill          10:20.09  
     24 Michaels, Arianna         FR Academy of A          10:24.98  
     25 Chitwood, Alex            SO Miami (Ohio)          10:28.65  
     26 Hardimon, Kelsey          FR Eastern Illi          10:41.40  
     27 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          10:48.22  
     28 Palinkas, Melinda         JR UNA                   11:08.17  
     -- Leptich, Alexandra        JR UNA                        DNF  
     -- Rodts, Madie              JR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Pfund, Kayla              JR Eastern Mich               SCR  
     -- Gagnon, Lauren            SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Weiler, Liz               FR Toledo                     SCR  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)            P 8.51q  2 
      2 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley            P 8.55q  4 
      3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes               P 8.58q  1 
      4 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill            P 8.65q  3 
      5 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech            P 8.70q  2 
      6 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                 P 8.73q  2 
      7 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                 P 8.76q  3 
      8 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            P 8.78q  2 
      9 Sledge, Jillian           JR Toledo                  P 8.79q  1 
     10 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            P 8.80   3 
     11 Ross, Chelsea             SR Michigan Sta            P 8.83   4 
     12 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            P 8.84   3 
     13 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi            P 8.85   4 
     14 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)            P 8.86   1 
     15 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.91   2 
     16 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            P 8.93   4 
     17 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv            P 8.94   1 
     18 Moore, Justine            JR Eastern Illi            P 8.95   1 
     19 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana Stat              9.07   3 
     20 Souza, Anita              SO Cornerstone               9.13   4 
     20 Gilles, Taylor            SO Indiana Stat              9.13   3 
     22 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech              9.15   2 
     23 Cerdan, Elena             FR Toledo                    9.16   4 
     24 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech              9.18   2 
     25 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech              9.22   1 
     26 Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich              9.27   2 
     27 Hughey, Xerina            JR Miami (Ohio)              9.30   4 
     28 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech              9.31   4 
     29 Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich              9.59   1 
     30 Johnson, Dominique        FR Eastern Illi              9.60   3 
     31 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana Stat             10.52   3 
     32 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             12.19   2 
     -- Robinson, Tamika             UNA                        SCR   1 
     -- Holmes, Jaleesa           FR Indiana Stat               SCR   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
        GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Franklin, Kalena          JR Grand Valley              8.39P 
      2 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.45P 
      3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SO Vincennes                 8.50P 
      4 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech              8.51P 
      5 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                   8.64P 
      6 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.68P 
      7 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill              8.69P 
      8 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                   8.73P 
      9 Sledge, Jillian           JR Toledo                    8.78P 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                             Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
        GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                             Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
         D2 Auto: A 3:45.81                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:42.49A  1 
         1) Carajohn, Candice SR            2) Kinney, Jade SO                
         3) Stearns, Rebecca FR             4) Davis, Amber FR                
      2 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:42.68A  1 
         1) Johnson, Printassia SO          2) Ellis, Shandel JR              
         3) Zillmer, Kristen JR             4) Sealy, Sade SR                 
      3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:44.92A  1 
         1) Dixon, Zalika JR                2) Brooks, Chloe JR               
         3) Armbrister, Shayne SO           4) Flake, Kirsten SO              
      4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:45.58A  1 
         1) Terry, Brittany FR              2) Banister, Brittney SO          
         3) Kober, Andrea JR                4) Franklin, Kalena JR            
      5 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:48.35P  1 
         1) Clark, Danielle SO              2) McKinney, Aaliyah FR           
         3) Yeadon, Morgan FR               4) Cross, Latipha FR              
      6 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:48.60P  2 
         1) Walter, Gretchen SO             2) Allen, Kala FR                 
         3) Wollney, Kathie FR              4) Myers, Charlotte SO            
      7 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:48.74P  1 
         1) Sinclair, Brittany JR           2) Jefferson, Felicia SR          
         3) Taylor, Demetra FR              4) Weimer, Allison SR             
      8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:49.92P  2 
         1) Conrad, Hilary JR               2) Senaya, Kaya SR                
         3) Noon, Aftan SR                  4) Oranika, Jessica FR            
      9 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:52.65P  2 
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
         3) White, McKenzie SO              4) Warren, Amiris SO              
     10 Toledo  'A'                                         3:53.42P  2 
         1) Dickerson, Ciara FR             2) Williams, Lexis FR             
         3) Woodrum, Sarah JR               4) Sledge, Jillian JR             
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:55.24P  3 
         1) Alvarez, Andrea FR              2) Vargas, Stephanie FR           
         3) Butler, Anietra FR              4) Whitmore, Mary JR              
     12 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:56.40P  3 
         1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodwin, Tori FR               
         3) Hamrick, Kristin SR             4) Jones, Meghan JR               
     13 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:58.55   3 
         1) Smith, Chauntiel SO             2) Kimbrough, Jamela JR           
         3) Waheed, Mariama SO              4) Jones, Nazirah FR              
     14 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:59.63   2 
         1) Bobo, Trinea SO                 2) Clay, Janessa SO               
         3) Ramos, Erika SR                 4) Cummins, Maura SO              
     15 Eastern Illinois  'B'                               4:03.84   3 
         1) Moore, Justine JR               2) Susul, Klaudia JR              
         3) Ryan, Katie SO                  4) Johnson, Dominique FR          
     16 Indiana State  'A'                                  4:05.53   2 
         1) Herron, Elizabeth FR            2) Steffen, Kelly JR              
         3) Johnson, Rachael JR             4) Lemons, Jalencia FR            
     -- Loyola (Ill.)  'C'                                      SCR   3 
         3)                                 4) Divine, Ninah FR               
     -- Cornerstone  'A'                                        SCR     
         1) Lipa, Lindsay SO                2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO          
         3) Souza, Anita SO                 4) Hampton, Larissa SO            
     
    Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.56m(5'1.25"), 1.60m(5'3"), 1.64m(5'4.25")
     1.68m(5'6"), 1.72m(5'7.75"), 1.76m(5'9.25")1.80m(5'10.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
        GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Schroll, Erika               UNA                      1.76mA   5-09.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
            P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.76mA   5-09.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
            P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Pashibin, Tatyana         FR Marquette                1.72mP   5-07.75 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
            P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Weaver, Alisha            JR Grand Valley             1.72mP   5-07.75 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
            P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
      5 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Height             1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Cummins, Maura            SO Eastern Illi             1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 MacCourtney, Sarah        SR Marquette                1.68mP   5-06.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      9 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Bekavac, Katie            SO Indiana Stat             1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
           XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Koltsidou, Ioanna         FR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
            P    O  XXX 
     11 Johnson, Rachael          JR Indiana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
     13 Baker, Jessica            FR Miami (Ohio)             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     13 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana Stat             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     15 Frodle, Makenzie          SO Saginaw Vall             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 1.64 
           XO    P  XXX 
     15 Kiser, Jordyn             SO Grand Valley             1.56m    5-01.25 
         1.56 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Fuller, Jennifer          SR Grand Valley                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     -- Beachy, Tiffany           SR Eastern Illi                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     -- Hawthorne, Audrey         JR Indiana Stat                NH            
         1.56 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Two equal pits.  Opening height at both is 10'6.75".
     3.22m(10'6.75"), 3.37m(11'0.75"), 3.52m(11'6.5"), 3.67m(12'0.5)
     3.82m(12'.6.25") 3.97m(13'0.25") 4.07m(13'4.25") 4.17m(13'8.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2011        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
        GVSU Rec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                  4.17mB  13-08.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Riebold, Jade             JR Eastern Illi             4.07mA  13-04.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      3 Hixson, Kristen           JR Grand Valley             4.07mA  13-04.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Stidham, Lenzey           SR Siena Height             3.82mP  12-06.25 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
            P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Reid, Annemarie           FR Eastern Illi             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Williams, Jacqueline      SO Grand Valley             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      5 Kimble, Richelle          SR Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Rice, Lauren              JR Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Faulkner, Caley           JR Grand Valley             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Sailar, Hannah               UNA                      3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     11 Schmitz, Abigail          SR Eastern Illi             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     12 Croft, Abby               JR Marquette                3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     13 Markiewicz, Alyssa        SO Indiana Stat             3.67mP  12-00.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
            P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Kitz, Alexandra           FR Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     14 Finer, Sarah              JR Wis.-Milwauk             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     16 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     16 Reynolds, Amy             SR Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     18 Schorank, Jennifer        SO Grand Valley             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P   XO   XO  XXX 
     19 Brown, Taylor             SO Miami (Ohio)             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Tatman, Kori              JR Miami (Ohio)             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Chorney, Lauren           FR Michigan Sta             3.52mP  11-06.50 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Height             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 Swift, Emily              SR Illinois Sta             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            P    O  XXX 
     22 Wieber, Kirstie           FR Eastern Illi             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            P    O  XXX 
     22 Dorko, Alicia             JR Aquinas                  3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     22 McKnight, Hannah          JR Indiana Stat             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O    O  XXX 
     27 Jerrett, Alexa            FR Toledo                   3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO    O  XXX 
     28 Harding, Caselyn          SO Southern Ill             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     29 Nauseda, Krista           FR Grand Valley             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     30 Meredyk, Taylor           SO Indiana Tech             3.37m   11-00.75 
         3.22 3.37 3.52 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Lawcock, Michaila         FR Grand Valley             3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.22 3.37 
            O  XXX 
     32 Bice, Whitney             FR Grand Valley             3.22m   10-06.75 
         3.22 3.37 
           XO  XXX 
     -- VanPutten, Taylor         FR Grand Valley                NH            
         3.22 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
        GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 5.51m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Taylor, Samia             SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.71mP  18-09.00 
          5.56m  5.52m  5.58m  FOUL  5.67m  5.71m
      2 Schuh, Carlye             JR Marquette                5.66mP  18-07.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.66m  5.61m  5.53m
      3 Bollin, Katie             SR Toledo                   5.50m   18-00.50 
          5.13m  5.40m  5.18m  5.19m  5.45m  5.50m
      3 Douglas, Kiah             SR Toledo                   5.50m   18-00.50 
          5.40m  5.44m  5.45m  FOUL  5.21m  5.50m
      5 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.             5.49m   18-00.25 
          5.43m  5.49m  5.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana Stat             5.47m   17-11.50 
          5.27m  5.13m  5.28m  4.80m  5.47m  FOUL
      7 Tatum, Cora               JR Indiana Tech             5.46m   17-11.00 
          5.38m  5.39m  5.46m  5.08m  5.14m  5.26m
      8 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)             5.33m   17-06.00 
          5.15m  5.22m  5.18m  5.33m  5.17m  5.14m
      9 Roy, Jaimee               SR Eastern Illi             5.24m   17-02.25 
          5.24m  FOUL  5.18m  5.04m  FOUL  5.15m
     10 Anyaogu, Angelica         FR Eastern Illi             5.22m   17-01.50 
          4.67m  5.22m  4.73m         
     11 Oates, Tiara              JR Eastern Mich             5.11m   16-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  5.11m         
     12 Rush, Kendall             SR Illinois Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
          4.92m  FOUL  5.10m         
     13 Susul, Klaudia            JR Eastern Illi             4.77m   15-07.75 
          4.77m  4.52m  4.67m         
     14 Hill, Melanie             FR Eastern Mich             4.61m   15-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.61m           
     -- Jenkins, Jen              SR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech               SCR            
     
    Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
        GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Carajohn, Candice         SR Loyola (Ill.            12.33mA  40-05.50 
          11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  12.30m  12.33m
      2 Hewett, Sherice           SO Wis.-Milwauk            11.96mP  39-03.00 
          11.96m  11.90m  11.88m  11.69m  11.72m  11.59m
      3 Smith, Shalesa            SR Indiana Stat            11.89mP  39-00.25 
          11.30m  11.77m  11.86m  FOUL  11.86m  11.89m
      4 Taylor, Samia             SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.78mP  38-07.75 
          11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Fu, Yuhong                SR Toledo                  11.71mP  38-05.00 
          11.43m  11.56m  11.64m  11.64m  FOUL  11.71m
      6 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech            11.67mP  38-03.50 
          11.28m  11.11m  11.67m  11.64m  10.95m  FOUL
      7 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.70m   35-01.25 
          10.58m  10.66m  10.70m  10.54m  10.27m  10.25m
     -- Schuh, Carlye             JR Marquette                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Crump, Andrea             SR Illinois-Chi              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
        GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            17.04mA  55-11.00 
          15.81m  17.04m  16.66m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Lockhart, Sam             SR Grand Valley            16.26mA  53-04.25 
          16.26m  15.77m  16.24m  FOUL  15.82m  16.23m
      3 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            16.12mA  52-10.75 
          16.12m  15.96m  15.95m  FOUL  15.86m  15.92m
      4 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv            14.37mP  47-01.75 
          13.53m  14.37m  13.97m  FOUL  13.79m  13.77m
      5 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            13.72mP  45-00.25 
          13.63m  13.45m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
      6 Gerbers, Chelsea          JR Western Mich            13.65mP  44-09.50 
          11.45m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            13.59mP  44-07.00 
          12.83m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m
      8 Sherrill, Sidra           SO Northern Ill            13.41mP  44-00.00 
          12.64m  12.62m  12.88m  13.32m  13.41m  FOUL
      9 Passmore, Dawnielle       FR Indiana Stat            12.94m   42-05.50 
          12.27m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m
     10 Smith, Condia             JR Eastern Illi            12.46m   40-10.50 
          FOUL  12.46m  12.24m         
     11 Howse, Janie              FR Eastern Illi            12.44m   40-09.75 
          FOUL  11.62m  12.44m         
     -- Hiler, Andrea             JR Western Mich               SCR            
     
    Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
        GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lockhart, Sam             SR Grand Valley            21.05mA  69-00.75 
          21.05m  FOUL  21.01m  20.14m  20.64m  21.05m
      2 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            20.66mA  67-09.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  20.66m  20.46m  FOUL  20.38m
      3 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            19.81mP  65-00.00 
          19.59m  19.13m  19.81m  FOUL  19.23m  19.15m
      4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            19.71mP  64-08.00 
          19.59m  19.71m  FOUL  19.11m  19.47m  FOUL
      5 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   19.59mP  64-03.25 
          19.59m  18.96m  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            19.55mP  64-01.75 
          16.95m  17.82m  FOUL  19.21m  19.32m  19.55m
      7 Gerbers, Chelsea          JR Western Mich            17.37mP  57-00.00 
          15.85m  16.58m  16.12m  16.65m  17.37m  17.17m
      8 Smith, Condia             JR Eastern Illi            16.80mP  55-01.50 
          FOUL  16.58m  16.15m  15.38m  16.69m  16.80m
      9 Negrete, Stephanie        JR Western Mich            16.17mP  53-00.75 
          13.43m  15.30m  16.07m  14.94m  16.17m  15.67m
     10 Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
          FOUL  15.55m  13.57m         
     11 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         SO Eastern Mich            14.73m   48-04.00 
          14.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 Waisner, Adrienne         SO Eastern Mich            14.49m   47-06.50 
          FOUL  14.49m  13.87m         
     13 Passmore, Dawnielle       FR Indiana Stat            14.24m   46-08.75 
          14.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Howse, Janie              FR Eastern Illi            13.97m   45-10.00 
          13.79m  FOUL  13.97m         
     15 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana Stat            13.59m   44-07.00 
          13.59m  13.35m  13.46m         
     -- Funk, Brittany            SO Akron                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Rohl, Beth                SR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi           2:19.13     835
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:22.31     792
      3 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi           2:27.01     731
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                2:27.64     723
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich           2:30.42     688
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's           2:30.65     685
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi              8.65   2    984
      2 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              9.18   2    873
      3 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.21   2    867
      4 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich              9.32   1    844
      5 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                   9.33   2    842
      6 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi              9.51   1    806
     -- Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone                SCR   1 
     -- Heffner, Megan            JR Central Mich               SCR   2 
     -- Fishnick, Emma            SO Central Mich               SCR   1 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi             1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.54m    5-00.50    666
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
            O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi             5.74m   18-10.00    771
          5.67m  5.56m  5.74m            
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.35m   17-06.75    657
          5.03m  5.35m  5.06m            
      3 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi             5.22m   17-01.50    620
          5.08m  5.11m  5.22m            
      4 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             5.12m   16-09.75    592
          FOUL  5.12m  5.04m            
      5 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                  5.07m   16-07.75    578
          4.17m  FOUL  5.07m            
      6 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             4.85m   15-11.00    519
          FOUL  4.62m  4.85m            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi            11.15m   36-07.00    605
          10.41m  11.15m  FOUL            
      2 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.11m   36-05.50    602
          10.09m  10.64m  11.11m            
      3 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi            10.94m   35-10.75    591
          10.70m  10.94m  FOUL            
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                 10.56m   34-07.75    566
          9.83m  10.56m  9.10m            
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             9.72m   31-10.75    511
          9.11m  FOUL  9.72m            
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's             9.19m   30-02.00    477
          8.80m  9.19m  8.45m            
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
    Big Meet Rec: B  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
        GVSU Rec: G  3218  2009        Jocelyn Kuksa, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  3847                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  3300                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Leslie, Breanna           SR Azusa Pacifi              3872A 
      2 VanWinkle, Megan          JR Azusa Pacifi              3719P 
      3 Schaal, Shelby            SR Wis.-Milwauk              3584P 
      4 Showman, Pam              SO Findlay                   3480P 
      5 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich              3333P 
      6 Nirva, Samantha           SO St. Joseph's              3226  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run Friday
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08  2012        Dan Quigley, Missouri                    
        GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A 14:03.71                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 14:47.09                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor          14:11.79P 
      2 Gildea, Sean              JR Colorado Min          14:15.14P 
      3 Epperson, Andrew          JR Colorado Min          14:15.22P 
      4 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               14:22.29P 
      5 Schneider, Phil           SO Colorado Min          14:22.50P 
      6 Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.          14:24.60P 
      7 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny             14:25.50P 
      8 Fuelling, Stephen         SR Grand Valley          14:26.25P 
      9 Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin                14:38.52P 
     10 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui                 14:38.96P 
     11 Brooker, Matt             JR Cedarville            14:39.24P 
     12 Russeau, Alex                UNA                   14:40.10P 
     13 Mirth, Joshua             SO Hillsdale             14:41.85P 
     14 Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.          14:45.56P 
     15 Duff, Joe                 FR Grand Valley          14:46.03P 
     16 Courtright, Jared         SR Cornerstone           14:47.04P 
     17 Alcorn, Derek             FR Colorado Min          14:47.28  
     18 Konen, Ryan               FR Michigan Sta          14:47.49  
     19 Selby, Tristan            SO Indiana Stat          14:48.25  
     20 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui                 14:49.01  
     21 Ehrenheim, Evan           SO Southern Ill          14:49.75  
     22 Roudebush, Sam            FR Iupui                 14:50.03  
     23 Cini, Chad                FR Grand Valley          14:52.96  
     24 Barrett, Logan            SO St. Joseph's          14:53.45  
     25 Hoffmeyer, Torben         FR Unagv                 14:54.04  
     26 smith, kyle               SR UNA                   14:54.55  
     27 Christiansen, Jobadiah    SR Calvin                14:55.22  
     28 Harper, Andrew            JR Ferris State          14:56.27  
     29 Kaht, Richard             JR St. Joseph's          14:57.11  
     30 Graves, Joe               JR Grand Valley          14:57.22  
     31 Pitcel, Emery             JR Grand Valley          14:57.68  
     32 Skrabacz, Jared           SO Loyola (Ill.          14:58.57  
     33 Anderson, Kyle            SR Spring Arbor          14:58.89  
     34 Krolick, Jake             SR Adams State           15:00.87  
     35 Posada, Nicholas             UNA                   15:01.47  
     36 Flores, Kyle              FR Grand Valley          15:03.02  
     37 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui                 15:03.25  
     38 Masterson, Kyle           FR Adams State           15:04.44  
     39 Tomkiewicz, Peter         FR Unagv                 15:05.55  
     40 Copi, Lucas               FR Ferris State          15:06.24  
     41 Dickman, Justin              UNA                   15:06.51  
     42 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                15:06.94  
     43 Serem, Hillary            SO Toledo                15:07.17  
     44 Moskalewski, Josh         JR Grand Valley          15:07.43  
     45 Belcher, Aaron            JR Indiana Tech          15:07.56  
     46 Werths, Aaron             SR Siu-Edwardsv          15:09.14  
     47 Popielarz, Matthew        JR UNA                   15:09.40  
     48 Powell, David             FR Unagv                 15:10.23  
     49 Routledge, Casey          FR Grand Valley          15:10.35  
     50 Orndorf, Nate             FR Unagv                 15:14.25  
     51 Culbertson, Nick          SO UNA                   15:14.86  
     52 Peterson, Alan            SO Grand Valley          15:15.13  
     53 Kilpela, Jonathan         SR Michigan Tec          15:15.40  
     54 Hickman, Luke             SO Hillsdale             15:16.83  
     55 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin              15:18.40  
     56 Spitzer, Phillip          JR Calvin                15:20.71  
     57 Kurschiedt, Cody          JR Wis.-Parksid          15:21.37  
     58 Gassmann, Max             FR Eastern Illi          15:21.45  
     59 Moore, Nick               SO Siu-Edwardsv          15:23.06  
     60 Costello, Nick            FR UNA                   15:23.12  
     61 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv          15:23.30  
     62 Haberkorn, Cody           FR Marquette             15:23.56  
     63 King, Aaron               SR Roosevelt             15:24.09  
     64 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob        SO Calvin                15:24.43  
     65 Flickinger, Trevin        JR Toledo                15:24.52  
     66 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech          15:24.54  
     67 Nitz, Calvin              FR Michigan Tec          15:25.29  
     68 Huff, Nathan              SO Central Mich          15:25.51  
     69 Grunden, Michael          JR Tiffin                15:26.15  
     70 McCarty Jr, Michael       SO UNA                   15:26.25  
     71 Bruni, Gerrit             FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:26.50  
     72 VandeBunte, David         SR Calvin                15:26.60  
     73 Brusky, Weston            FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:27.10  
     74 Smith, Brett              JR Siena Height          15:28.50  
     75 Lawson, Blake             FR Marquette             15:30.25  
     76 De La Torre, Victor       FR Eastern Illi          15:30.41  
     77 Milbocker, Ronald         FR Olivet Nazar          15:31.18  
     78 Truskowski, Grant         SO Grand Valley          15:31.37  
     79 Creger, Dylan             SO Olivet Nazar          15:31.84  
     80 Thompson, Daniel          SO Toledo                15:35.02  
     81 Cowen, Andrew             JR Olivet Nazar          15:35.77  
     82 Wyche, Irvin              FR UNA                   15:35.88  
     83 Jackson, Nick             JR UNA                   15:36.21  
     84 Gill, Tim                 JR Belmont Abbe          15:36.33  
     85 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           15:37.61  
     86 Roe, Richard              FR Tiffin                15:37.73  
     87 Foreman, Ben              JR Cornerstone           15:38.23  
     88 Johnson, Derrick          FR Eastern Illi          15:38.69  
     89 Scott, Monte              FR Central Mich          15:38.85  
     90 Bell, John                FR Hillsdale             15:41.04  
     91 Grese, Zack               JR Marquette             15:41.56  
     92 Anderson, Tyler           FR Eastern Illi          15:41.80  
     93 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport             15:42.58  
     94 Cox, Michael              FR UNA                   15:42.80  
     95 Johnson, Brett            FR Wis.-Milwauk          15:42.85  
     96 Gedwill, Anthony          SR Marquette             15:43.68  
     97 Peterson, Kevin           SR Calvin                15:44.81  
     98 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport             15:45.33  
     99 Butler, John              SO Hillsdale             15:45.71  
    100 Yajima, Kousei            SO Grand Valley          15:46.61  
    101 Smercina, Adam            SO Toledo                15:46.94  
    102 Nevins, Jack              SO Academy of A          15:47.19  
    103 Gibbons, Thomas           FR Toledo                15:48.16  
    104 Barczak, Travis           SR UNA                   15:49.04  
    105 Heath, Taylor             JR Lake Superio          15:49.74  
    106 Richardson, Kyle          FR Ferris State          15:50.08  
    107 Kampstra, Bradon          FR Michigan Tec          15:50.35  
    108 Fujioka, Nathan              UNA                   15:52.21  
    109 Wetters, Jon              SR Saginaw Vall          15:53.05  
    110 Edwards, Joel             FR Tiffin                15:54.58  
    111 Lohrmann, Kory            SO UNA                   15:54.81  
    112 Komph, Eddie              FR UNA                   15:56.16  
    113 Cardenas, Ruben           FR UNA                   15:57.65  
    114 Hulbert, Douglas          SO Ferris State          16:00.22  
    115 Vardy, Sean               SR Lake Superio          16:01.23  
    116 Phillips, Matt            JR St. Joseph's          16:02.49  
    117 Brenner, Nick             JR Toledo                16:02.83  
    118 Bess, Adam                FR Toledo                16:02.94  
    119 Reidsma, Simon            FR Spring Arbor          16:03.84  
    120 Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos          16:06.22  
    121 Dowds, Corey              JR St. Joseph's          16:07.87  
    122 Lucas, Brian              SO Grand Valley          16:09.78  
    123 Adamson, Ricky            SO Toledo                16:10.81  
    124 Kuck, Andrew              JR UNA                   16:13.90  
    125 McPherson, Mike           SR Lake Superio          16:18.97  
    126 Shepherd, Nick            JR Tiffin                16:19.28  
    127 Brinker, James            FR Spring Arbor          16:20.65  
    128 Ferguson, Josh            SO Calvin                16:20.75  
    129 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC             16:21.09  
    130 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv          16:24.95  
    131 Ramundo, Peter            JR Spring Arbor          16:26.54  
    132 Wierenga, John            SO Hillsdale             16:28.15  
    133 Cassady, Pat              SR Oakland               16:28.94  
    134 Anderson, Nathan          FR Spring Arbor          16:39.72  
    135 Wilson, Bobby                UNA                   16:42.46  
    136 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             16:42.81  
    137 Yong, Alex                JR St. Joseph's          16:43.47  
    138 Herrejon, Pablo           SO Roosevelt             16:43.97  
    139 Durczynski, Taylor        SO Toledo                16:54.14  
    140 Campbell, Andrew          JR Ferris State          17:05.87  
    141 Maya, Ruben               FR UNA                   17:12.99  
     -- Schirmer, Jeff               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Polk, Nick                   UNA                        DNF  
     -- Gibbons, Mike             SR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Munafo, David                UNA                        DNF  
     -- Nousain, Spencer          FR UNA                        SCR  
     -- Voisin, Casey             FR UNA                        SCR  
     -- Kaufmann, Nick            FR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Docherty, Danny           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Rowley, Dave              SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Rowley, Tom               SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Pesonen, Tanner           JR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Ghena, Nate               FR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Ziolko, Ryan              JR Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Gerber, Spencer           SO Ferris State               SCR  
     -- Szilagyi, Louis           SO Toledo                     SCR  
     -- Hackett, Ryan                Team Cobra                 SCR  
     -- Lewandowski, Evan         JR Wis.-Parksid               SCR  
     -- DeKalita, Silas           FR Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Todd, Mike                SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Beck, Ryan                SO Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Dale, Mitchell            JR Olivet Nazar               SCR  
     -- Van Haitsma, Alex         JR Calvin                     SCR  
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 McLachlan, James          JR Loyola (Ill.              6.97   1 
      2 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.02   1 
      3 Ferry, Matt               SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.04   1 
      4 Sparkman, Benjamin        SR Illinois Sta              7.05   1 
      5 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.06   1 
      6 Frickey, Todd             FR Hillsdale                 7.08   2 
      7 White, Damacious          SR Davenport                 7.10   1 
      7 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine                7.10   2 
      9 Schreiber, Nathan         SO Illinois Sta              7.11   4 
     10 Hare, Jacob               SO Azusa Pacifi              7.12  10 
     10 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    7.12   1 
     12 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              7.13   2 
     13 Davis, Tavarrio           JR UNA                       7.15   3 
     14 Brown, Hayden             SO Grand Valley              7.16   5 
     14 Johnson, Davontae         FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.16   3 
     16 Leavy, Anthony            JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.17   5 
     16 Schwartz, Jesse           SO Grand Valley              7.17   2 
     18 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.19   3 
     19 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                    7.20   2 
     19 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.20   5 
     19 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw              7.20   2 
     22 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.22   3 
     23 Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes                 7.23   3 
     23 Meyer, Zachary            SO Hillsdale                 7.23   3 
     25 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height              7.24   6 
     25 Ray, Cedric               SR UNA                       7.24   8 
     25 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Height              7.24   5 
     28 Taylor, Michael           JR St. Joseph's              7.25   4 
     28 Schroeder, Eric           SR Cornerstone               7.25   2 
     30 Harris-Samuels, Delano    FR Olivet Nazar              7.26   5 
     30 Murr, Brian               FR St. Joseph's              7.26   2 
     30 Hutchison, Jonathan       FR Olivet Nazar              7.26   4 
     33 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                   7.27   5 
     34 Askew II, William            UNA                       7.28   4 
     35 Carl, Jared               SO Olivet Nazar              7.29   7 
     35 Jarmon, Karmine           SO Northwood                 7.29   6 
     37 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                 7.32   7 
     38 Hodgson, Jalen            FR Northwood                 7.33   6 
     38 Kubik, Tyler              FR Cornerstone               7.33  10 
     38 Taylor, Julius            SO Siena Height              7.33   8 
     38 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill              7.33   5 
     42 Brinks, Jon               FR Cornerstone               7.34   6 
     43 Marshall, Keith           SO UNA                       7.35   3 
     44 Sowle III, Willis         SO Siena Height              7.36   7 
     44 DeRamus, Elisha           FR Olivet Nazar              7.36   8 
     46 Stump, Josh               SO Siena Height              7.37   7 
     46 Turner, Cameron           FR Vincennes                 7.37   3 
     48 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid              7.38   9 
     49 Yamane, Kent              SR Olivet Nazar              7.39  10 
     49 Heim, Michael             JR Northwood                 7.39   8 
     51 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                   7.40   6 
     52 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                       7.42   4 
     52 Lane, Chris               SO Vincennes                 7.42   7 
     52 Versen, Ryan              JR Cornerstone               7.42   7 
     55 Butler, Michael           SO Siena Height              7.44   9 
     56 Zidek, Thomas             FR Olivet Nazar              7.44   9 
     57 Alexander, Jacob          SR Grand Valley              7.44   6 
     58 Butler, Fred              SO Siena Height              7.45   8 
     58 Havener, Nate             SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.45   8 
     60 Bailey, Brendan           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.50   7 
     61 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height              7.52   8 
     62 Troupe, Jeremy            FR Wis.-Parksid              7.56   9 
     63 Gardner, Josh             FR Northwood                 7.56   8 
     63 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   7.56  10 
     65 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                   7.59   9 
     66 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.60   7 
     67 Hazen, Austin             FR Cornerstone               7.62   9 
     68 Fusco, Andrew             SR Oakland                   7.62  10 
     69 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's              7.67   9 
     70 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height              7.75   9 
     71 Fisk, Brian               FR Michigan Tec              7.84  10 
     -- Hughs, Demetris           FR Siena Height                DQ   4 
     -- Farrington, Washington    SR Wis.-Milwauk                DQ   1 
     -- Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR   4 
     -- Beauregard, Franz         SO Marygrove                  SCR  10 
     -- Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga               SCR   6 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR  10 
     -- Fondern, Deon             FR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     -- Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Height               SCR   5 
     -- Logwood Jr., Albert       FR UNA                        SCR   9 
     -- Long, Mitch               SR Northwood                  SCR  10 
     -- Hill, Adonis              FR Illinois Sta               SCR     
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 21.30                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                21.50P  1 
      2 Leavy, Anthony            JR Wis.-Milwauk             21.93P  5 
      3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   22.14P  2 
      4 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             22.20P  1 
      5 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv             22.27   4 
      6 Davis, Tavarrio           JR UNA                      22.32   5 
      7 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               22.38   3 
      8 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk             22.42   7 
      9 Schmidt, Jordan           SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.43   6 
     10 White, Damacious          SR Davenport                22.46   5 
     11 Wetzel, Mike              JR Loyola (Ill.             22.50   2 
     12 Schreiber, Nathan         SO Illinois Sta             22.60   8 
     13 Hurrell, Jacob            JR Northwood                22.61   4 
     14 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             22.64   4 
     15 Mohamed, Mohamed          JR Grand Valley             22.66   9 
     15 Sparkman, Benjamin        SR Illinois Sta             22.66   5 
     15 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill             22.66   6 
     15 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes             22.66   2 
     15 Schroeder, Eric           SR Cornerstone              22.66   3 
     20 Meyer, Zachary            SO Hillsdale                22.69   8 
     21 Cruz, Javar               SO Illinois Sta             22.72  10 
     22 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             22.73   1 
     23 Hutchison, Jonathan       FR Olivet Nazar             22.74   7 
     24 Carl, Jared               SO Olivet Nazar             22.76   8 
     24 Turner, Cameron           FR Vincennes                22.76   3 
     26 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             22.77   6 
     27 Ferry, Matt               SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.79   6 
     28 Farley, Antonio           FR Illinois Sta             22.80   7 
     29 Aririguzo, Jeff           FR Oakland                  22.82   4 
     30 Murr, Brian               FR St. Joseph's             22.84   7 
     30 Johnson, Kyle             FR Loyola (Ill.             22.84   8 
     32 Brown, Hayden             SO Grand Valley             22.91   8 
     33 Askew II, William            UNA                      22.95   9 
     34 Cross, Zachary            FR Ferris State             22.96  10 
     35 Hurst, Deonte             JR Grand Valley             23.02   6 
     36 Griffin, Kelso            FR Unagv                    23.09  12 
     37 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                23.15  12 
     38 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                  23.22   9 
     39 Ward, Laderrick           SO Siu-Edwardsv             23.24   5 
     40 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                   23.25  11 
     41 Mazanke, Jake             FR Loyola (Ill.             23.28   9 
     42 Hiser, Noah               FR Hillsdale                23.35  11 
     43 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                   23.36  11 
     43 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                23.36  10 
     43 Ray, Cedric               SR UNA                      23.36  14 
     46 Stump, Josh               SO Siena Height             23.38   5 
     47 Bailey, Brendan           FR Wis.-Parksid             23.39  14 
     48 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                  23.49  11 
     49 Johnson, Stefon           JR Siena Height             23.50   7 
     50 Frickey, Todd             FR Hillsdale                23.53  10 
     51 Heim, Michael             JR Northwood                23.56  14 
     52 Lyons, Thomas             JR Ferris State             23.57  10 
     52 Wheatley, Parker          FR M.M.T.C                  23.57  12 
     54 Kubik, Tyler              FR Cornerstone              23.58  14 
     55 Marshall, Keith           SO UNA                      23.59  13 
     56 Lane, Chris               SO Vincennes                23.67  11 
     57 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec             23.74  13 
     58 Hazen, Austin             FR Cornerstone              23.86  14 
     59 Hodgson, Jalen            FR Northwood                23.90  14 
     60 Gardner, Josh             FR Northwood                23.98  13 
     61 Troupe, Jeremy            FR Wis.-Parksid             24.06  13 
     62 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                      24.23   9 
     63 White, Corey              FR St. Joseph's             24.26  13 
     64 Davis, Joel               FR Wis.-Parksid             24.35  12 
     65 Fusco, Andrew             SR Oakland                  24.40   4 
     66 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             24.51   3 
     67 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's             24.60   1 
     68 Logwood Jr., Albert       FR UNA                      24.65  11 
     69 Townsend, Devon              UNA                      25.05   7 
     70 Wilson, Jalen             FR Marygrove                25.25   9 
     71 Fisk, Brian               FR Michigan Tec             25.51   4 
     -- Zidek, Thomas             FR Olivet Nazar               SCR   3 
     -- Abbott, Bay               JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   3 
     -- Yamane, Kent              SR Olivet Nazar               SCR  13 
     -- Williams, Tyrone          FR Vincennes                  SCR   2 
     -- Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes                  SCR  10 
     -- Brinks, Jon               FR Cornerstone                SCR  12 
     -- Taylor, Michael           JR St. Joseph's               SCR  12 
     -- Dawson, Doug              SR Siena Height               SCR   1 
     -- Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   8 
     -- Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A 47.34                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Farley, Antonio           FR Illinois Sta             48.96P  3 
      2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             49.11P  4 
      3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   49.28   2 
      4 Mortel, Reginald          JR Tiffin                   49.38   1 
      5 Johnson, Marquis          FR Wis.-Milwauk             49.39   3 
      6 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               49.46   1 
      7 Karwowski, Michael        SR Wis.-Parksid             49.52   6 
      8 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               49.70   1 
      9 Van Portfliet, Ryan       SO Loyola (Ill.             49.79   1 
      9 Fields, Ty'rel            JR Olivet Nazar             49.79   3 
     11 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv             49.95   3 
     12 Pung, Daniel              FR Grand Valley             49.99   4 
     13 Brady, Ned                SR Loyola (Ill.             50.05   2 
     14 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Height             50.28   5 
     14 Armstrong, Justin         SO Wis.-Parksid             50.28   4 
     16 McKee, Riley              JR Azusa Pacifi             50.33   6 
     17 Fraeyman, Nathan          SO Grand Valley             50.51   3 
     18 wilson, Donnie            SO UNA                      50.60   7 
     19 Rippel, Tyler             SO Illinois Sta             50.66   7 
     20 Cubbage, Nathan           SO Tiffin                   50.71   9 
     21 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine               50.72   5 
     21 Lehman, Christian         SO Loyola (Ill.             50.72   2 
     23 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill             50.73   5 
     24 Cruz, Javar               SO Illinois Sta             50.87   5 
     25 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw             50.92   9 
     26 Beverly, Isaac            SO Tiffin                   50.95   5 
     27 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill             51.03   6 
     28 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv             51.04   2 
     29 Schafer, James            FR Tiffin                   51.06   6 
     30 Vieau, Scott              FR Wis.-Milwauk             51.12   9 
     31 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             51.14   7 
     32 Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                   51.20   7 
     33 Pfund, Timothy            FR Oakland                  51.26   7 
     34 Pigg, Jeffery             SO Wis.-Milwauk             51.27   5 
     35 Caporale, Conner          FR UNA                      51.28   2 
     36 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec             51.51  12 
     36 Rowland, Eric             FR Macomb CC                51.51  11 
     38 Benson, Ed                FR Vincennes                51.53   4 
     38 Marcinkowski, Nick        JR Grand Valley             51.53   8 
     40 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                   51.68  10 
     41 Keys, Reynauldt           JR Olivet Nazar             51.87   8 
     42 Galloway, Cole            JR St. Joseph's             51.89  11 
     43 Meister, Rutger           FR Wis.-Milwauk             52.12  12 
     44 prud'homme, bennett       SR Running Cub              52.24   4 
     45 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Height             52.41   7 
     46 Jarmon, Karmine           SO Northwood                52.51   9 
     47 Spalding, Patrick         SO Michigan Tec             52.54  10 
     48 Borland, Shaun            JR Tiffin                   52.57   6 
     49 Frey, Chas                JR Siena Height             52.64  10 
     50 Imhoff, Paul              FR Vincennes                52.73   9 
     51 Sansom, DeVonte'          SO Siena Height             52.75  10 
     52 Garner, Kyle              SO Ferris State             52.78  10 
     53 Harrison, Allen           FR Michigan Tec             52.88  11 
     54 Hayes, Nicholas           SO Cornerstone              53.14  11 
     55 Brooks Jr, John              UNA                      53.20  11 
     56 Macias, Alex              SO Cornerstone              53.23  10 
     57 Davis, Joel               FR Wis.-Parksid             53.25  12 
     57 White, Corey              FR St. Joseph's             53.25  11 
     59 Syrek, Austin             FR Ferris State             53.31   8 
     60 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec             54.25  12 
     61 Garner, Evan              SO Vincennes                54.95  12 
     62 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec           1:02.03   8 
     -- Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                     SCR   9 
     -- Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR   8 
     -- Teitsma, Chris            JR Grand Valley               SCR   1 
     -- Clark, Mitchell              UNA                        SCR  12 
     -- Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height               SCR   6 
     -- Thornton, Derek           FR UNA                        SCR   8 
     
    Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
        GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                1:17.46B 
      2 Winter, Kyle              SR Marquette              1:19.07B 
      3 Wiggan, Sean              SR Eastern Illi           1:19.70  
      4 Warren, Da'Quann          SO Vincennes              1:20.94  
      5 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone            1:21.07  
      6 Archibald, Peter          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:21.32  
      7 Abbott, Bay               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.57  
      8 Sani, Muhhammad           JR Michigan Sta           1:22.72  
      9 Darby, Anton              JR Siena Height           1:22.79  
     10 Rasch, Tony                  Michigan Sta           1:23.20  
     11 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone            1:23.38  
     11 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech           1:23.38  
     13 Bourdon, Zach             SR Cornerstone            1:23.51  
     14 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill           1:23.56  
     15 Johnson, Ross             JR Olivet Nazar           1:23.58  
     16 Miller, Ian               SO Spring Arbor           1:23.79  
     17 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Height           1:23.88  
     18 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.           1:23.91  
     19 Zolman, Alex              FR Indiana Tech           1:23.94  
     20 Benson, Ed                FR Vincennes              1:24.70  
     21 Perez, Kevin              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:24.80  
     22 Marshall, Deshawn         FR Indiana Tech           1:25.19  
     23 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport              1:25.24  
     24 Robinet, Matt             FR Siena Height           1:26.56  
     25 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone            1:26.71  
     26 Macias, Alex              SO Cornerstone            1:27.21  
     27 Smillie, Lukas            FR Unagv                  1:27.27  
     28 Imhoff, Paul              FR Vincennes              1:28.10  
     29 Morgan, Trevor            FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:28.16  
     30 Reiber, Zach              FR Indiana Tech           1:30.69  
     -- Wetzel, Mike              JR Loyola (Ill.                DQ  
     -- Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Beverly, Isaac            SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Schaaf, Derek             FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                     SCR  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
        GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 1:50.64                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 1:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill           1:51.98P 
      2 Falland, Louis            JR Cornerstone            1:53.23P 
      3 McRoberts, Luke           JR St. Joseph's           1:53.62P 
      4 Allinder, Kyle            SO UNA                    1:54.78  
      5 Hawn, Marshall            SO Olivet Nazar           1:55.11  
      6 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone            1:55.40  
      7 Archibald, Peter          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.55  
      8 Arnold, Joshua            SR UNA                    1:55.57  
      9 Scott, Glen               FR Oakland                1:55.99  
      9 LaRowe, Connor            JR Ferris State           1:55.99  
     11 Cherry, Lucas             SR Southern Ill           1:56.09  
     12 Mizeur, Nicholas          JR Olivet Nazar           1:56.27  
     13 Knof, Sebastian           JR Tiffin                 1:56.42  
     14 Hamilton, Tyler           FR UNA                    1:56.43  
     15 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             1:56.73  
     16 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine             1:56.77  
     17 Bourdon, Zach             SR Cornerstone            1:56.85  
     18 Jackson, George           SO Marygrove              1:57.00  
     19 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              1:57.38  
     20 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe           1:57.73  
     21 Trevizo, Travis           FR Illinois Sta           1:58.04  
     22 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State           1:58.20  
     23 Willoughby, Brian         JR Olivet Nazar           1:58.25  
     23 Mesbergen, Bradley        FR Oakland                1:58.25  
     25 Roscoe, Lucas             SR Grand Valley           1:58.33  
     26 Sustachek, Kurt           FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:58.52  
     27 Henderson, Gerald            UNA                    1:58.54  
     28 Haji, Kulayifi            JR Southern Ill           1:58.60  
     29 Perez, Kevin              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:58.94  
     30 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone            1:58.98  
     31 McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Height           1:59.11  
     32 Holmberg, Jared           SO Cornerstone            1:59.29  
     33 Powers, David             SO Olivet Nazar           1:59.35  
     34 Phillips, Eric            SR Grand Valley           1:59.40  
     35 Stamps, Corey             JR Grand Valley           1:59.52  
     36 Rivard, Dylan             SO Wis.-Parksid           1:59.64  
     37 Motz, Hunter              SO Vincennes              1:59.70  
     38 Koivisto, Karl            SR Michigan Tec           1:59.79  
     39 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone            1:59.92  
     40 Vermillion, Seth          FR Tiffin                 2:00.07  
     41 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             2:00.24  
     42 prud'homme, bennett       SR Running Cub            2:00.31  
     43 Ellis, Cordney            SO Vincennes              2:00.43  
     44 Allison, Cole             SO Southern Ill           2:00.60  
     45 Fink, Isaiah              FR Olivet Nazar           2:00.61  
     46 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             2:00.66  
     47 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              2:00.78  
     48 Williams, Matt            SO Northwood              2:00.95  
     49 Jensen, David             FR UNA                    2:01.28  
     50 Frost, Kevin              FR Hillsdale              2:01.32  
     51 Rodrick, John             FR Vincennes              2:01.74  
     52 Calvert, Joel             FR Hillsdale              2:01.77  
     53 Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                 2:01.78  
     54 Watts, Sylvester          SR Tiffin                 2:02.04  
     55 Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone            2:02.09  
     56 Woodyard, Kyle            JR Northwood              2:02.39  
     57 Morgan, Trevor            FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:03.04  
     58 Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                 2:03.17  
     59 Renshaw, Ken              SO Vincennes              2:03.21  
     60 Young, Michael            FR UNA                    2:03.62  
     61 Lockhart, Eddie           JR Wis.-Parksid           2:03.86  
     62 Crockett, Robert          SO Marygrove              2:05.05  
     63 Shove, Shawn              FR Michigan Tec           2:05.79  
     64 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:06.66  
     65 Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                 2:13.60  
     -- Clark, Mitchell              UNA                        SCR  
     -- Cisse, Gaoussou           FR Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- Hayes, Stefan             SO Northwood                  SCR  
     -- Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine                 SCR  
     -- Schaaf, Derek             FR Cornerstone                SCR  
     -- Koponen, David            SO Oakland                    SCR  
     -- Fisher, Toney             JR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Grecu, Brian              JR Northwood                  SCR  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 4:04.92                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 4:14.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Monroe, Alex J.              Lock Haven             4:14.00P 
      2 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           4:14.01  
      3 Burnett, Clay                UNA                    4:14.32  
      4 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             4:14.70  
      5 Janusek, Mike             JR Loyola (Ill.           4:16.30  
      6 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:18.03  
      7 Fenske, Andrew            JR Loyola (Ill.           4:18.33  
      8 Rutherford, Ryan          SO Illinois Sta           4:19.48  
      9 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           4:19.71  
     10 O'Connor, George          FR Oakland                4:20.09  
     11 Curtis, Tyler             SR Colorado Min           4:22.04  
     12 Courtright, Jared         SR Cornerstone            4:22.53  
     13 Escareno, Jesus           SR Wis.-Parksid           4:23.23  
     13 Mikkelson, Jimmy          SO Wis.-Parksid           4:23.23  
     15 Baum, Mitch               FR Loyola (Ill.           4:23.59  
     16 Phillips, Ryan            FR Azusa Pacifi           4:23.81  
     17 McCarty Jr, Michael       SO UNA                    4:24.30  
     18 King, Bill                JR Ferris State           4:24.40  
     19 Rutherford, Zach          FR Grand Valley           4:25.85  
     20 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:26.17  
     21 Morgan, Joseph            SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:26.40  
     22 Askin, Aidan              FR Illinois Sta           4:26.52  
     23 Welch, Shawn              FR UNA                    4:26.68  
     24 Nitz, Calvin              FR Michigan Tec           4:26.73  
     25 Garver, Blake             SO Ferris State           4:27.16  
     26 Wagner, Sean              FR Wis.-Parksid           4:28.70  
     27 Munafo, David                UNA                    4:29.24  
     28 Charles, Jimmy            SO Tiffin                 4:29.25  
     29 Przybysz, Mason           FR Wis.-Parksid           4:30.80  
     30 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone            4:31.01  
     31 Warren, Jeff              JR UNA                    4:31.10  
     32 Weedon, Tyler             SR UNA                    4:31.17  
     33 Wimmer, Nick              JR Michigan Tec           4:31.68  
     34 Miller, Nick              FR Loyola (Ill.           4:32.04  
     35 Kampstra, Bradon          FR Michigan Tec           4:32.93  
     36 Caulley, Ryan             FR Belmont Abbe           4:32.95  
     37 Kilpela, Jonathan         SR Michigan Tec           4:34.34  
     38 Henning, Jordan           SO UNA                    4:34.63  
     39 Oehrli, Joe                  UNA                    4:35.74  
     40 Krzyske, Evan             NA Unat-Michiga           4:35.81  
     41 Dippel, Matt              FR Northwood              4:37.30  
     42 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              4:37.74  
     43 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:40.69  
     44 Wigent, Austin            FR UNA                    4:40.98  
     45 Scott, Christopher        FR Oakland                4:41.00  
     46 Witt, Brian               SR St. Joseph's           4:43.12  
     47 Brown, Ryan               JR Oakland                4:44.69  
     48 Ivaschin, Constantine     FR Wis.-Parksid           4:46.24  
     49 Jenkins, Justin           SO Vincennes              4:57.32  
     -- Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos               SCR  
     -- Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR  
     -- Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Penzenstadler, Sam        SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     -- Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Prowell, Akil             SO Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Height               SCR  
     -- Crockett, Robert          SO Marygrove                  SCR  
     -- Cisse, Gaoussou           FR Marygrove                  SCR  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 8:02.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 8:28.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gallagher, Ethan          JR Olivet Nazar           8:25.17P 
      2 Epperson, Andrew          JR Colorado Min           8:27.43P 
      3 Drummond, Russell         SR Colorado Min           8:28.87  
      4 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:29.10  
      5 Andrie, Marty             FR Colorado Min           8:30.19  
      6 Socha, Frank              SR Colorado Min           8:32.89  
      7 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             8:33.91  
      8 Kerschieter, Drew         SO Colorado Min           8:35.05  
      9 Alcorn, Derek             FR Colorado Min           8:35.37  
     10 Kern, Adam                JR UNA                    8:37.75  
     11 Collier, Chris            FR Michigan Sta           8:37.91  
     12 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven             8:39.04  
     13 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State           8:43.44  
     14 Glotfelty, Bobby          SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:43.72  
     15 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven             8:44.46  
     16 Buscheck, Peter           JR Azusa Pacifi           8:44.79  
     17 Moore, Nick               SO Siu-Edwardsv           8:45.12  
     18 Burns, Geoffrey           SR UNA                    8:45.40  
     19 DeKalita, Silas           FR Northwood              8:45.97  
     20 Beyea, Ryan               FR UNA                    8:46.15  
     21 Hedman, Ron               SO Wis.-Parksid           8:46.76  
     22 Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos           8:47.49  
     23 Bateson, Justin           JR Siena Height           8:47.71  
     24 Glotfelty, Louie          SO Wis.-Milwauk           8:48.05  
     25 Wernet, Jacob             FR Macomb CC              8:48.58  
     26 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone            8:49.72  
     27 Thornburg, Alex           JR Loyola (Ill.           8:50.28  
     28 Schueller, Adam           FR Wis.-Milwauk           8:50.50  
     29 Werths, Aaron             SR Siu-Edwardsv           8:51.00  
     29 Staven, Kyle              FR Wis.-Parksid           8:51.00  
     31 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone            8:52.53  
     32 Lindelsee, Eric           FR Wis.-Parksid           8:53.83  
     33 Tanui, Sammy              FR Northwood              8:55.97  
     34 Sangha, Khushpal          JR Loyola (Ill.           8:59.00  
     35 Haukereid, Mark           JR Siena Height           8:59.66  
     36 Wilson, Jeff              SR UNA                    9:00.15  
     37 Piepszowski, Isaac        FR Loyola (Ill.           9:00.88  
     38 Leschisin, Sam            JR Wis.-Milwauk           9:01.14  
     39 Grime, Brian              SR RMRC                   9:01.64  
     40 Wojtowicz, Nolan          FR Hillsdale              9:01.92  
     41 Rogers, Marcus            JR Northwood              9:02.18  
     42 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:03.95  
     43 Massoels, Patrick         SO St. Joseph's           9:05.24  
     44 Hedman, Tom               FR Wis.-Parksid           9:07.60  
     45 McKeel, Scotty               UNA                    9:09.44  
     46 Flynn, Jake                  UNA                    9:12.17  
     47 Foreman, Ben              JR Cornerstone            9:12.99  
     48 Beck, Ryan                SO Oakland                9:14.42  
     49 Jurick, Tim               FR UNA                    9:16.63  
     50 Smith, Alec               FR UNA                    9:17.76  
     51 Cusmano, Andrew           FR Michigan Sta           9:18.17  
     52 Smith, Dylan              SO UNA                    9:23.70  
     53 Goralski, Ryne            SO Wis.-Parksid           9:26.15  
     54 West, Alexander           FR Oakland                9:29.57  
     55 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC              9:31.86  
     56 McKown, Kevin             SO Tiffin                 9:33.50  
     57 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:43.24  
     58 Hernandez, Jonathan       FR Roosevelt              9:54.02  
     59 Woods, Thomas             FR Roosevelt             10:07.81  
     60 Prowell, Akil             SO Marygrove             10:14.40  
     61 Wickstrom, Ryan           SO UNA                   10:39.51  
     -- Carrigan, Kevin           FR RMRC                       DNF  
     -- Gildea, Sean              JR Colorado Min               DNF  
     -- Yurkewecz, Brian          SR UNA                        DNF  
     -- George, Brandon           FR Davenport                  SCR  
     -- Charles, Jimmy            SO Tiffin                     SCR  
     -- Docherty, Danny           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height              8.70   1 
      2 Meister, Rutger           FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.72   2 
      3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               8.73   1 
      4 Scott, Josh               FR Vincennes                 8.85   2 
      5 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                    8.91   1 
      5 Etter, Antonio            FR Tiffin                    8.91   3 
      7 O'Brien, Zakry            FR Unagv                     8.93   3 
      8 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   9.00   2 
      9 Brooks Jr, John              UNA                       9.06   1 
     10 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                    9.11   1 
     11 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.19   2 
     12 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec              9.41   1 
     13 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height              9.52   2 
     14 Davis, Joey               FR Northwood                 9.57   3 
     15 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                    9.79   3 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR   1 
     -- Wilkerson, Jsalaante      FR Siena Height               SCR   2 
     -- Sora, Tinotenda           SO Northwood                  SCR   2 
     -- Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                     SCR   3 
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman            
         D2 Auto: A 3:13.22                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:20.20                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:16.43P  1 
         1) Brady, Ned SR                   2) Mazanke, Jake FR               
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO          4) Wetzel, Mike JR                
      2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:18.97P  2 
         1) Fields, Ty'rel JR               2) Willis, Sam SO                 
         3) Keys, Reynauldt JR              4) Johnson, Ross JR               
      3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:20.55   1 
         1) McKee, Riley JR                 2) Potts, Aaron FR                
         3) Moya, Lajuan FR                 4) Shulte, David SO               
      4 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:21.01   1 
         1) Karwowski, Michael SR           2) Armstrong, Justin SO           
         3) Rivard, Dylan SO                4) Bailey, Brendan FR             
      5 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:22.31   2 
         1) Benson, Ed FR                   2) Ellis, Cordney SO              
         3) Jones, Rashaun SO               4) Warren, Da'Quann SO            
      6 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:24.27   2 
         1) Strup, Chris FR                 2) Archibald, Peter FR            
         3) Perez, Kevin FR                 4) Lehman, Christian SO           
      7 Oakland  'A'                                        3:25.05   2 
         1) Pfund, Timothy FR               2) Scott, Glen FR                 
         3) Britt, Spencer JR               4) Massey, Christopher FR         
      8 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:26.92   3 
         1) Galloway, Cole JR               2) White, Corey FR                
         3) McRoberts, Luke JR              4) Fauser, Mike JR                
      9 Macomb CC  'A'                                      3:29.08   4 
         1) Redwine, Kyle FR                2) Rowland, Eric FR               
         3) Oliver, Luke FR                 4) Crachiola, Joe SO              
     10 Oakland  'B'                                        3:32.42   3 
         1) Aririguzo, Jeff FR              2) Koponen, David SO              
         3) Mesbergen, Bradley FR           4) O'Connor, George FR            
     11 Ferris State  'A'                                   3:34.07   4 
         1) Cross, Zachary FR               2) Garner, Kyle SO                
         3) Lyons, Thomas JR                4) Syrek, Austin FR               
     12 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:34.86   3 
         1) Grey, Tyler JR                  2) Macias, Alex SO                
         3) Holmberg, Jared SO              4) Darling, Michael SO            
     13 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:35.41   4 
         1) Imhoff, Paul FR                 2) Killings, Taylor FR            
         3) Lane, Chris SO                  4) Dabney, Derrick FR             
     -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                                   DNF   1 
         1) Hurst, Deonte JR                2) Marcinkowski, Nick JR          
         3) Stamps, Corey JR                4)                                
     -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     SCR   2 
         1) Pigg, Jeffery SO                2) Schmidt, Reed FR               
         3) Sustachek, Kurt FR              4) Morgan, Joseph SO              
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR   1 
         1) Haines, Zakary FR               2) Stump, Josh SO                 
         3) Johnson, Stefon JR              4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
     -- Siena Heights  'B'                                      SCR   3 
         1) Robinet, Matt FR                2) Frey, Chas JR                  
         3) Mutatu, Rangariro SO            4)                                
     -- Michigan Tech  'B'                                      SCR   4 
         1) Spalding, Patrick SO            2) Shove, Shawn FR                
         3) Koivisto, Karl SR               4) Nitz, Calvin FR                
     -- Tiffin  'A'                                             SCR   1 
         1) Borland, Shaun JR               2) Schafer, James FR              
         3) Beverly, Isaac SO               4) Clark, Macerio FR              
     -- Michigan Tech  'A'                                      SCR   2 
         1) Saliga, Nathan SR               2) Anderson, Dylan JR             
         3) Spalding, Patrick SO            4) Parnell, Quinn SR              
     
    Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  9:55.26  2010        , Saginaw Valley                         
                              Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone                    
    Big Meet Rec: B  9:56.61  2009        , Harding                                
        GVSU Rec: G  9:51.26  2008        , Grand Valley                           
                              Polk, Rock, Schuster, Peck                        
         D2 Auto: A  9:49.89                                                       
         D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               9:54.09K 
         1) Sterling, Drake                 2) Lang, Adam                     
         3) Bischak, Derek                  4) Vaughan, Jeremiah              
      2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               9:56.40B 
         1) Barnes, Ethan FR                2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR      
         3) Wilk, Jeremy JR                 4) Julson, Larry JR               
      3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     9:58.81P 
         1) Robbins, Seth                   2) Harper, Sean                   
         3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Monroe, Alex J.                
      4 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               10:04.01P 
         1) Bonaventure, Nick SR            2) McKinley, Brandon SR           
         3) Krempin, Michel FR              4) Jones, Stewart SR              
      5 Illinois State  'A'                                10:08.29P 
         1) Trevizo, Travis FR              2) Farley, Antonio FR             
         3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Morse, Tyler FR                
      6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                              10:10.81  
         1) Perez, Ricky FR                 2) Mohamed, Mohamed JR            
         3) Wharry, Nicholas FR             4) Pulley, Bryce JR               
      7 Aquinas  'A'                                       10:12.91  
         1) Gunneson, Grant JR              2) Parnell, Jason SO              
         3) Teachout, Caleb SO              4) Towne, Jacob FR                
      8 Hillsdale  'A'                                     10:15.41  
         1) Mirth, Joshua SO                2) Hiser, Noah FR                 
         3) Calvert, Joel FR                4) Perkins, Matthew SO            
      9 Academy of Art  'A'                                10:16.82  
         1) Kammer, Clemens FR              2) Howard, Shaquille FR           
         3) Alban, Jens FR                  4) Rifflard, Nicolas JR           
     10 Vincennes  'A'                                     10:26.85  
         1) Renshaw, Ken SO                 2) Warren, Da'Quann SO            
         3) Ellis, Cordney SO               4) Motz, Hunter SO                
     11 Michigan Tech  'A'                                 10:31.30  
         1) Anderson, Dylan JR              2) Saliga, Nathan SR              
         3) Wimmer, Nick JR                 4) Koivisto, Karl SR              
     12 Calvin  'A'                                        10:31.51  
         1) Tubergen, Stephen SO            2) Kuyers, Calvin SO              
         3) Meitler, Jeff FR                4) Whittle, Greg SR               
     13 Hillsdale  'B'                                     10:40.33  
         1) Bell, John FR                   2) Wierenga, John SO              
         3) Frost, Kevin FR                 4) Hickman, Luke SO               
     -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF  
         1) McKeiver, Jimmy SR              2) Pung, Daniel FR                
         3) Phillips, Eric SR               4) Krauss, Steve SO               
     -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                      SCR  
         1) Janusek, Mike JR                2) Lehman, Christian SO           
         3) Baum, Mitch FR                  4) Piepszowski, Isaac FR          
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR  
         1) Bateson, Justin JR              2) Jones, Rick FR                 
         3) McGee, Terrell FR               4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
     
    Men High Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions: 1.80m(5'10.75"), 1.85m(6'0.75"),
     1.90m(6'2.75"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 2.00m(6'6.75"),
     2.05m(6'8.75"), 2.10m(6'10.75"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 White, Richard               UNA                      2.05mP   6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                   2.05mP   6-08.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 McCann, Christopher       FR Siena Height             2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Moya, Lajuan              FR Azusa Pacifi             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4 Limberg, Lucas            SO Olivet Nazar             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
      6 Mueller, Matt             FR Central Mich             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Prosser, Josh             SO Illinois Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Shuster, Nicholas         FR Hillsdale                1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Eikum, CJ                 FR St. Joseph's             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Landis, Lucas             FR Grand Valley             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
            P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     13 Stroud, Connor            FR Olivet Nazar             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Hutchins, Adrian          SO Tiffin                   1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     13 Scheffler, Jake           FR Oakland                  1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     13 DeJaegher, Jacob          SO Illinois Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     17 Bumpus, Ian               FR UNA                      1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     19 Pozolinski, Brett         FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
     20 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O    O  XXX 
     21 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
           XO    O  XXX 
     21 Theis, Chris              FR Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
           XO    O  XXX 
     23 Gozdor, Christopher       FR Oakland                  1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O   XO  XXX 
     24 Cubbage, Nathan           SO Tiffin                   1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     24 Butovskiy, Alex           FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.80 1.85 1.90 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
            O  XXX 
     26 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley             1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.80 1.85 
            O  XXX 
     -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
         1.80 
          XXX 
     -- Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone                 NH            
         1.80 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
     Two Men's Pits. Opening heights: 11'9"or 13'11" you choose.
     3.60m(11'9.75"),3.80m(12'5.5), 3.95m(12'11.5"),4.10m(13'5.25")
     4.25m(13'11.25"), 4.40m(14'5.25"), 4.55m(14'11"), 4.70m(15'5"),
     4.85m(15'11"),5.00m(16'4.75"), 5.10m(16'8.75"), 5.20m(17'0.75")
    KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 4.63m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             4.85mP  15-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Whiting, Christopher      SO Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
      4 Austin, Isaac             SO Olivet Nazar             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      5 Michell, Brian            SO Olivet Nazar             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Clore, Jonathan           SO Siena Height             4.70mP  15-05.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill             4.55m   14-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill             4.55m   14-11.00 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
      9 Norton, Logan             SO Cornerstone              4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     10 Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich             4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
     11 Harris, Matthew           FR Hillsdale                4.25m   13-11.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Bednarek, Nicholas        FR Illinois Sta             4.10m   13-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     13 Zdybel, Tyler             SO Northwood                4.10m   13-05.25 
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill                NH            
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Brown, Matt               FR Northwood                   NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     -- Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height                NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     -- Leaders, Matt             JR Siena Height                NH            
         3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Bass, Gerald              SO Vincennes                   NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Shulte, David             SO Azusa Pacifi             6.94m   22-09.25 
          6.58m  6.48m  6.94m  6.73m  6.60m  6.71m
      2 Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich             6.82m   22-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m
      3 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley             6.75m   22-01.75 
          6.52m  6.45m  6.56m  FOUL  6.39m  6.75m
      4 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             6.72m   22-00.75 
          6.72m  6.71m  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      5 Fraeyman, Nathan          SO Grand Valley             6.64m   21-09.50 
          6.64m  6.24m  6.50m  6.41m  6.55m  6.39m
      6 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             6.51m   21-04.25 
          6.51m  6.47m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga             6.48m   21-03.25 
          6.19m  6.32m  6.44m  5.90m  6.48m  6.39m
      8 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Height             6.42m   21-00.75 
          FOUL  6.42m  5.93m  FOUL  6.39m  6.29m
      9 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             6.40m   21-00.00 
          FOUL  6.40m  6.27m  6.24m  6.24m  PASS
     10 Lukwago, Tendo            JR Grand Valley             6.39m   20-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.39m         
     11 Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                   6.26m   20-06.50 
          6.26m  5.81m  6.16m         
     12 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill             6.24m   20-05.75 
          6.24m  6.24m  FOUL         
     12 Norton, Logan             SO Cornerstone              6.24m   20-05.75 
          6.24m  PASS  PASS         
     14 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv             6.21m   20-04.50 
          FOUL  6.21m  6.18m         
     14 Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                   6.21m   20-04.50 
          FOUL  6.14m  6.21m         
     16 Thomas, Jarrod            SR Tiffin                   6.12m   20-01.00 
          FOUL  6.12m  PASS         
     17 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   6.11m   20-00.50 
          5.84m  5.96m  6.11m         
     18 DeJaegher, Jacob          SO Illinois Sta             6.03m   19-09.50 
          5.31m  6.03m  5.96m         
     19 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             6.01m   19-08.75 
          5.83m  5.65m  6.01m           
     20 Spalding, Patrick         SO Michigan Tec             6.00m   19-08.25 
          5.96m  6.00m  5.85m           
     21 Tooks, Joe                SR St. Joseph's             5.93m   19-05.50 
          FOUL  5.77m  5.93m         
     22 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta             5.76m   18-10.75 
          5.24m  5.44m  5.76m         
     23 Hines, Alphonso           FR St. Joseph's             5.71m   18-09.00 
          5.71m  5.22m  FOUL         
     24 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              5.58m   18-03.75 
          FOUL  5.39m  5.58m         
     25 Cousino, Brent            SO Michigan Tec             5.56m   18-03.00 
          5.47m  5.56m  5.33m         
     26 Eubanks, David            FR St. Joseph's             5.33m   17-06.00 
          5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  5.04m   16-06.50 
          4.94m  4.90m  5.04m         
     -- Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- benn, christian           FR UNA                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Eikum, CJ                 FR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Havener, Nate             SO Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
        GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hood, Nathan              NA Unat-Michiga            13.24m   43-05.25 
          13.24m  13.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Maddox, Jevon             FR Michigan Tec            13.07m   42-10.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  13.07m  PASS  12.86m
      2 Rolland, Jean-Luc         JR Belmont Abbe            13.07m   42-10.75 
          12.53m  13.04m  12.95m  12.91m  13.07m  FOUL
      4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height            13.06m   42-10.25 
          12.98m  13.06m  12.56m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
      5 Pozolinski, Brett         FR Wis.-Milwauk            13.02m   42-08.75 
          13.02m  FOUL  12.74m  12.94m  12.91m  FOUL
      6 Young, Timothy            JR Tiffin                  12.83m   42-01.25 
          12.61m  12.83m  12.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      7 Hines, Alphonso           FR St. Joseph's            12.19m   40-00.00 
          11.95m  12.08m  12.19m  FOUL  11.68m  11.57m
      8 McMillan, Ashton          JR Northwood               11.33m   37-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.09m  FOUL  11.33m
     -- Brock, Brent              SO Grand Valley              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Kaufman, Cassidy          SO Hillsdale                 FOUL            
          FOUL               
     -- Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL               
     
    Men Shot Put Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 16.57mP  54-04.50 
          15.95m  16.06m  FOUL  16.00m  15.97m  16.57m
      2 Banovetz, John            JR Hillsdale               16.51mP  54-02.00 
          14.53m  15.09m  15.88m  15.43m  16.02m  16.51m
      3 Mashni, Jamil             JR Siu-Edwardsv            16.42mP  53-10.50 
          15.15m  16.05m  15.64m  16.42m  16.01m  FOUL
      4 Stiffler, Donny           SR Grand Valley            16.01mP  52-06.50 
          15.47m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
      5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            15.91mP  52-02.50 
          15.47m  15.91m  15.90m  15.69m  15.88m  14.93m
      6 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            15.81mP  51-10.50 
          15.68m  FOUL  15.81m  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Saikalis, Chris           FR Unagv                   15.78mP  51-09.25 
          15.72m  FOUL  15.77m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Taueli, Talaiasi          FR Azusa Pacifi            15.65mP  51-04.25 
          15.42m  FOUL  15.65m  15.36m  15.60m  FOUL
      9 Hessell, Chris            JR Michigan Sta            15.51m   50-10.75 
          FOUL  15.51m  15.50m  15.43m  15.29m  15.42m
     10 Armbrust, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazar            15.47m   50-09.25 
          14.92m  FOUL  15.47m         
     11 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            15.43m   50-07.50 
          14.65m  15.43m  FOUL         
     12 Stebbins, Andrew          JR Oakland                 15.10m   49-06.50 
          14.70m  15.10m  14.89m         
     13 Chollet, Alex             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.04m   49-04.25 
          14.32m  15.04m  FOUL         
     14 Bennett, Jake             FR Michigan Sta            14.71m   48-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.71m         
     15 Donson, Blake             FR Grand Valley            14.51m   47-07.25 
          14.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.35m   47-01.00 
          14.35m  13.11m  FOUL         
     17 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.16m   46-05.50 
          14.16m  13.87m  FOUL         
     18 Brad, Beckwith            JR Azusa Pacifi            14.01m   45-11.75 
          13.38m  14.01m  13.34m         
     19 Austin, Alan              SR St. Joseph's            13.89m   45-07.00 
          12.01m  13.89m  FOUL         
     19 Lewis, Shaquelle          FR Vincennes               13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.77m  13.57m  13.89m           
     19 Robinson, Sam             FR Wis.-Milwauk            13.89m   45-07.00 
          13.89m  13.57m  FOUL         
     22 Lillard, Briar            SO Vincennes               13.88m   45-06.50 
          12.99m  13.70m  13.88m         
     23 Lechner, Jay              FR Grand Valley            13.79m   45-03.00 
          12.79m  13.79m  FOUL         
     24 Bearden, Jamaal           FR Illinois Sta            13.75m   45-01.50 
          FOUL  13.38m  13.75m         
     25 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  13.72m   45-00.25 
          FOUL  13.08m  13.72m         
     26 Stasa, Jake               JR Siena Height            13.60m   44-07.50 
          FOUL  13.60m  13.40m         
     27 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Height            13.58m   44-06.75 
          13.58m  12.96m  FOUL          
     28 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            13.44m   44-01.25 
          13.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
     29 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.37m  13.30m  FOUL         
     29 Donaldson, Caleb          FR Illinois Sta            13.37m   43-10.50 
          13.26m  13.17m  13.37m         
     31 Madden, Joshua            SR Siena Height            13.34m   43-09.25 
          12.64m  12.53m  13.34m         
     32 Bauers, Kevin             FR St. Joseph's            13.19m   43-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.19m         
     33 Blanquel, Mario           FR Wis.-Parksid            13.01m   42-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
     34 Vandenberg, JJ            SR Ferris State            12.99m   42-07.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.99m         
     35 Raymond, Ross             SO Cornerstone             12.89m   42-03.50 
          12.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
     36 Goode, Sam                FR Ferris State            12.81m   42-00.50 
          12.11m  12.16m  12.81m         
     37 Goodwiler, Jake           SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.78m   41-11.25 
          FOUL  12.78m  FOUL           
     38 Moon, Mike                FR Unagv                   12.76m   41-10.50 
          12.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
     39 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            12.75m   41-10.00 
          FOUL  12.75m  FOUL         
     40 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height            12.66m   41-06.50 
          FOUL  12.03m  12.66m         
     41 Becker, Buddy             FR Oakland                 12.61m   41-04.50 
          FOUL  12.20m  12.61m         
     42 Archer, Andrew            FR Vincennes               12.53m   41-01.50 
          FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
     43 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            11.74m   38-06.25 
          11.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta            11.61m   38-01.25 
          FOUL  11.45m  11.61m         
     45 Mahon, Mike               FR Cornerstone             11.56m   37-11.25 
          11.56m  11.39m  FOUL         
     46 Door, Daniel              FR Cornerstone             10.88m   35-08.50 
          10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
     47 Dejans, Adam              FR Oakland                 10.87m   35-08.00 
          10.35m  10.87m  FOUL         
     48 Henderson, Justin         FR Northwood               10.53m   34-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
     49 Langdon, Bryant           SR Cornerstone             10.40m   34-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.40m         
     50 Olsen, Connor             FR Wis.-Parksid             9.54m   31-03.75 
          9.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Vitella, Gino             FR Oakland                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Stankey, Ryan             SO Ferris State              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Kearsh, Eric              SR Wheeling Jes               SCR            
     
    Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hamilton, Keenan          SR Tiffin                  18.48mP  60-07.75 
          FOUL  18.17m  18.23m  18.48m  16.74m  17.42m
      2 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            18.48mP  60-07.75 
          16.96m  17.06m  17.57m  FOUL  17.22m  18.48m
      3 Banovetz, John            JR Hillsdale               18.44mP  60-06.00 
          16.94m  17.82m  17.99m  17.66m  FOUL  18.44m
      4 Stiffler, Donny           SR Grand Valley            18.30mP  60-00.50 
          17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  18.30m
      5 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv            18.24mP  59-10.25 
          17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  18.24m  17.87m  FOUL
      6 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            18.17mP  59-07.50 
          FOUL  17.10m  17.84m  17.65m  FOUL  18.17m
      7 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 17.84mP  58-06.50 
          16.89m  17.37m  FOUL  17.48m  17.84m  17.71m
      8 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 17.14mP  56-03.00 
          17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Wielgopolan, Luke         SR Illinois Sta            16.84m   55-03.00 
          16.55m  16.75m  16.84m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Capek, Daniel             FR Northwood               16.81m   55-02.00 
          FOUL  16.81m  FOUL         
     11 Robinson, Ralph           SO Tiffin                  16.70m   54-09.50 
          FOUL  16.70m  FOUL         
     12 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 16.65m   54-07.50 
          16.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13 Lechner, Jay              FR Grand Valley            16.44m   53-11.25 
          15.11m  16.17m  16.44m         
     14 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            15.95m   52-04.00 
          15.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
     15 Langdon, Bryant           SR Cornerstone             15.91m   52-02.50 
          15.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Lambardino, Kyle          SO Illinois Sta            15.89m   52-01.75 
          FOUL  15.89m  15.62m         
     17 Chollet, Alex             SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.83m   51-11.25 
          15.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     18 VanKampen, Lee            SO Grand Valley            15.79m   51-09.75 
          14.05m  FOUL  15.79m         
     19 Vandenberg, JJ            SR Ferris State            15.50m   50-10.25 
          FOUL  15.50m  FOUL         
     20 Brad, Beckwith            JR Azusa Pacifi            15.42m   50-07.25 
          15.42m  FOUL  14.16m         
     21 Lindsay, Steven           JR Tiffin                  15.31m   50-02.75 
          15.29m  14.91m  15.31m         
     22 Stasa, Jake               JR Siena Height            15.29m   50-02.00 
          15.04m  15.29m  14.75m         
     23 Dekam, Nathan             JR Grand Valley            15.29m   50-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.29m         
     24 Dailey, Brett             JR Hillsdale               15.20m   49-10.50 
          15.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
     25 Armbrust, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazar            14.95m   49-00.75 
          14.95m  14.82m  FOUL         
     26 Moon, Mike                FR Unagv                   14.83m   48-08.00 
          14.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
     27 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            14.82m   48-07.50 
          14.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
     28 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.64m   48-00.50 
          14.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
     29 Goodwiler, Jake           SO Wis.-Milwauk            14.62m   47-11.75 
          14.09m  FOUL  14.62m         
     30 Lillard, Briar            SO Vincennes               14.54m   47-08.50 
          14.54m  FOUL  14.32m         
     31 Pappert, Kris             SR St. Joseph's            14.51m   47-07.25 
          14.22m  14.51m  FOUL         
     32 Saikalis, Chris           FR Unagv                   14.47m   47-05.75 
          14.40m  14.36m  14.47m         
     33 Squier, Jacob             SR Northwood               14.46m   47-05.25 
          FOUL  14.19m  14.46m         
     34 Austin, Alan              SR St. Joseph's            14.17m   46-06.00 
          13.60m  FOUL  14.17m         
     35 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.11m   46-03.50 
          14.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
     36 Goodman, Cole             SO Vincennes               13.85m   45-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.85m         
     37 Williams, Demetrius       FR Tiffin                  13.35m   43-09.75 
          13.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
     38 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            13.28m   43-07.00 
          FOUL  13.28m  FOUL         
     39 Grant, Austin             FR Ferris State            13.13m   43-01.00 
          13.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     40 Lewis, Shaquelle          FR Vincennes               12.96m   42-06.25 
          12.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
     41 Goode, Sam                FR Ferris State            12.82m   42-00.75 
          12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
     42 Miles, Jarrett            FR Siena Height            12.71m   41-08.50 
          FOUL  12.71m  FOUL         
     43 Dejans, Adam              FR Oakland                 12.55m   41-02.25 
          12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
     44 Fischer, Vincent          FR St. Joseph's            12.53m   41-01.50 
          12.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
     45 Raymond, Ross             SO Cornerstone             12.47m   40-11.00 
          12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
     46 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            12.22m   40-01.25 
          FOUL  12.22m  FOUL         
     47 Taueli, Talaiasi          FR Azusa Pacifi            11.91m   39-01.00 
          11.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
     48 Door, Daniel              FR Cornerstone             11.84m   38-10.25 
          11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
     49 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            11.11m   36-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.11m         
     50 Gonzalez, Xavier          SO Siena Height            10.74m   35-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.74m         
     51 Archer, Andrew            FR Vincennes                7.73m   25-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  7.73m         
     -- Robinson, Sam             FR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Hicks, Nathan             FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Jimpkoski, David          SO Ferris State              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Daddario, Oliver          SR Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Mahon, Mike               FR Cornerstone               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Crawford, Shane           SR Life Speed              P 6.76q  2 
      2 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi            P 6.89q  2 
      3 Horn, Joe                    UNA                     P 6.90q  2 
      4 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat            P 6.90q  4 
      5 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech              6.91q  3 
      6 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                       6.92q  3 
      7 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec              6.93q  3 
      8 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat              6.94q  3 
      9 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.              6.96q  2 
     10 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi              6.97   1 
     11 Harris, Korvon            JR Northwood                 6.98   1 
     12 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill              7.00   4 
     13 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.02   3 
     14 Johnson, Kaleel           JR Eastern Illi              7.02   1 
     15 VanEnk, Brent             SO Grand Valley              7.02   1 
     16 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat              7.03   1 
     17 Faulk, Jovon                 UNA                       7.03   4 
     18 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech              7.04   3 
     19 Brooks, Ryan              JR Central Mich              7.04   4 
     20 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech              7.05   1 
     21 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                   7.07   4 
     22 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat              7.10   2 
     23 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                   7.11   4 
     24 Humphrey, Ray             SO Indiana Stat              7.16   2 
     25 Lawrence, Glenn           SO Marquette                 7.16   4 
     26 Pottinger, Lamarr         SR Eastern Illi              7.32   2 
     -- McClain, Remontay         SO Azusa Pacifi                DQ   1 
     -- Parsons, Ross             JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley                  
         D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Crawford, Shane           SR Life Speed                6.72A 
      2 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech              6.83P 
      3 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi              6.87P 
      3 Horn, Joe                    UNA                       6.87P 
      5 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat              6.90P 
      6 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                       6.92  
      7 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat              6.93  
      8 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec              6.94  
      9 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.              6.99  
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
        GVSU Rec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 21.30                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi             21.52P  1 
      2 McClain, Remontay         SO Azusa Pacifi             21.53P  1 
      3 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv             21.54P  2 
      4 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.61P  2 
      5 Horn, Joe                    UNA                      21.66P  3 
      5 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  21.66P  1 
      7 Parnell, Xavier              UNA                      21.77P  3 
      8 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.83P  1 
      9 Tillman, Torri            FR Grand Valley             21.85G  7 
     10 Strup, Chris              FR Loyola (Ill.             21.97P  2 
     11 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    JR Grand Valley             22.00P  5 
     12 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana Stat             22.01P  4 
     13 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana Stat             22.06P  9 
     14 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                  22.08P  4 
     15 Farrington, Washington    SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.09P  4 
     16 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv             22.11P  3 
     17 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill             22.12P  5 
     18 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  22.13P  3 
     19 Hollingsworth, Anthony    SR Illinois-Chi             22.17P  2 
     20 Parsons, Ross             JR Central Mich             22.19P  3 
     21 Johnson, Davontae         FR Wis.-Milwauk             22.20P  7 
     22 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana Stat             22.24   6 
     23 Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.             22.27   5 
     24 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                  22.28   6 
     25 Schwartz, Jesse           SO Grand Valley             22.31   4 
     26 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                  22.34   5 
     26 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             22.34   7 
     28 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec             22.39   8 
     29 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw             22.41   8 
     30 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             22.42   9 
     31 Karwowski, Michael        SR Wis.-Parksid             22.49   7 
     32 Mitchell, Jacob           SR Eastern Illi             22.51   8 
     33 Holman, Clay              JR Central Mich             22.58   6 
     34 Lawrence, Glenn           SO Marquette                22.64   4 
     35 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi             22.66   9 
     36 Harris, Korvon            JR Northwood                22.78   9 
     37 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat             22.83   8 
     38 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  22.96   6 
     39 Johnson, Kaleel           JR Eastern Illi             23.02   8 
     40 Humphrey, Ray             SO Indiana Stat             23.05   9 
     41 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech             23.07   7 
     -- Brooks, Ryan              JR Central Mich               SCR   5 
     -- VanEnk, Brent             SO Grand Valley               SCR   6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Big Meet Rec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
        GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius, Grand Valley              
         D2 Auto: A 47.34                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Howard, Shaquille         FR Academy of A             47.35B  1 
      2 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv             47.53P  1 
      3 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  47.73P  1 
      4 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  48.41P  2 
      5 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             48.42P  1 
      6 Versen, Ryan              JR Cornerstone              48.50P  4 
      7 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  48.60P  4 
      8 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             48.75P  3 
      9 Shaw, Arqeil              SO Indiana Stat             48.84P  5 
     10 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             49.00P  2 
     11 Kramer, Coty              JR Illinois Sta             49.16P  5 
     12 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             49.17P  3 
     13 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana Stat             49.30   3 
     14 Dickson, Ryan             SO Indiana Stat             49.34   4 
     15 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat             49.40   2 
     16 Mazanke, Jake             FR Loyola (Ill.             49.51   2 
     17 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit      FR Central Mich             49.62   3 
     18 Raffin, Joseph            SR Detroit Merc             49.63   5 
     19 Mohamed, Mohamed          JR Grand Valley             49.69   5 
     20 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             49.80   7 
     21 Holman, Clay              JR Central Mich             49.83   4 
     22 Drew, Derek               FR UNA                      49.94   7 
     23 Dunn, Aaron               FR Notre Dame               49.95   6 
     24 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern Ill             50.12   4 
     25 Henrickson, Ryan          SO Indiana Stat             50.16   6 
     26 Cargill, Clinton          FR Central Mich             50.20   6 
     27 Blackmon, Ryan            JR Illinois-Chi             50.36   6 
     28 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             50.40   7 
     29 Allemon, Chad             SR Adrian                   50.45   5 
     30 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes             50.49   5 
     31 Martin, Brian             JR Indiana Stat             50.60   6 
     32 Kolb, Christian           SO Eastern Illi             50.94   3 
     33 Johnson, Kyle             FR Loyola (Ill.             50.97   7 
     34 Skamay, Ray               SO Indiana Stat             51.04   7 
     35 Clark, Steven             SR Eastern Illi             51.30   7 
     -- Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                  DNF   4 
     -- Dawson, Doug              SR Siena Height               SCR   1 
     -- Boarman, Cody             JR Eastern Illi               SCR   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
        GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
         D2 Auto: A 1:50.64                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 1:54.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           1:47.59B 
      2 Rono, Enock               FR Northwood              1:49.09A 
      3 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders       1:49.54A 
      4 Barnes, Ethan             FR Grand Valley           1:49.98A 
      5 Brady, Ned                SR Loyola (Ill.           1:52.16P 
      6 Van Portfliet, Ryan       SO Loyola (Ill.           1:52.21P 
      7 Wilk, Jeremy              JR Grand Valley           1:52.36P 
      8 Wharry, Nicholas          FR Grand Valley           1:52.86P 
      9 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:53.52P 
     10 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:53.91P 
     11 Maio, Dominic                WRRT                   1:53.97P 
     12 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:54.15  
     13 Steele, Michael           FR Indiana Stat           1:54.20  
     14 Rippel, Tyler             SO Illinois Sta           1:54.22  
     15 Dorsey, Ephraim           SO Eastern Illi           1:54.48  
     16 Fauser, Mike              JR St. Joseph's           1:55.01  
     17 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           1:55.16  
     17 McKeiver, Jimmy           SR Grand Valley           1:55.16  
     19 McDonald, Donald          FR Marquette              1:55.37  
     20 Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.51  
     21 Ramos, Brock              FR Eastern Illi           1:55.65  
     22 Schmitz, Benjamin         SR Marquette              1:55.97  
     23 Sajdak, David             SO Marquette              1:55.98  
     24 Ballard, Ryan             SO Eastern Illi           1:55.99  
     25 Pigg, Jeffery             SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:56.13  
     26 Nixon, Davis              SO Central Mich           1:56.45  
     27 Anderson, Dylan           JR Michigan Tec           1:56.69  
     28 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           1:56.91  
     29 Barrett, Andrew           JR Central Mich           1:57.91  
     30 Pedziwiatr, Mark          FR Eastern Illi           1:57.95  
     31 Karkalis, Angelos         JR Illinois-Chi           1:59.06  
     -- Lang, Adam                   Indiana Invaders           DNF  
     -- McKeel, Scotty               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Spreitzer, Zack           SO Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 4:04.92                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 4:14.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill           4:00.46B 
      2 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                4:05.33P 
      3 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             4:05.74P 
      4 Basting, Bryce            SO Eastern Illi           4:06.53P 
      5 Falland, Louis            JR Cornerstone            4:07.57P 
      6 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State           4:08.25P 
      7 Drummond, Russell         SR Colorado Min           4:08.97P 
      8 Perkins, Matthew          SO Hillsdale              4:09.13P 
      9 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:09.36P 
     10 Adams, Tecumseh           SR UNA                    4:10.94P 
     11 Wynsma, Ben               SO Central Mich           4:11.60P 
     12 Socha, Frank              SR Colorado Min           4:11.84P 
     13 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana Stat           4:11.96P 
     14 Vaughan, Jeremiah            Indiana Invaders       4:12.29P 
     15 Kerschieter, Drew         SO Colorado Min           4:12.68P 
     16 Kammer, Clemens           FR Academy of A           4:12.81P 
     17 Maag, Patrick             SR Marquette              4:13.40P 
     18 Agnew, Spencer            JR Marquette              4:14.31  
     19 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State           4:14.94  
     20 Baker, Zeth               SR Manchester             4:15.07  
     21 Potts, Aaron              FR Azusa Pacifi           4:15.22  
     22 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe           4:15.61  
     23 Rifflard, Nicolas         JR Academy of A           4:15.83  
     24 Krauss, Steve             SO Grand Valley           4:15.86  
     25 Andrie, Marty             FR Colorado Min           4:15.95  
     26 Karkalis, Angelos         JR Illinois-Chi           4:16.09  
     27 Radlich, Bob              SR Detroit Merc           4:16.44  
     28 Pulley, Bryce             JR Grand Valley           4:17.20  
     29 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech           4:17.94  
     30 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:18.12  
     31 Callahan, Connor          SR Marquette              4:18.48  
     32 Yunk, Bruyn               FR Eastern Illi           4:18.66  
     33 Hagland, Gary             SR Ashland                4:20.66  
     34 Haji, Kulayifi            JR Southern Ill           4:21.19  
     35 Perez, Ricky              FR Grand Valley           4:21.45  
     36 Sanchez, Nathan           SR Central Mich           4:24.46  
     37 Ocasio, Gabe              SO Indiana Stat           4:24.73  
     38 Adams, Brad               SO Indiana Stat           4:26.45  
     39 Campbell, Patrick         FR Marquette              4:27.46  
     -- McKerchie, Andrew            UNA                        DNF  
     -- Bischak, Derek               Indiana Invaders           DNF  
     -- Roscoe, Lucas             SR Grand Valley               DNF  
     -- Cherry, Lucas             SR Southern Ill               SCR  
     -- Whittle, Greg             SR Calvin                     SCR  
     -- Tineo Paz, Andres         FR Marquette                  SCR  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
        GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley                   
         D2 Auto: A 8:02.00                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 8:28.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Julson, Larry             JR Grand Valley           8:18.19P 
      2 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jes           8:24.28P 
      3 Ramirez, Pablo            JR Eastern Illi           8:24.77P 
      4 Soter, Nick               FR UNA                    8:25.13P 
      5 Isaacson, Jake            SR Grand Valley           8:25.42P 
      6 Carrera, Juan             SO Southern Ill           8:27.06P 
      7 Morse, Tyler              FR Illinois Sta           8:27.66P 
      8 Curtis, Tyler             SR Colorado Min           8:27.74P 
      9 Pageau, Spencer           FR Grand Valley           8:27.83P 
     10 Shemonia, Brandon         FR Southern Ill           8:28.00P 
     11 Zuk, Garret               FR UNA                    8:28.04  
     12 Head, Taylor              SO Indiana Stat           8:28.29  
     13 Rutherford, Ryan          SO Illinois Sta           8:29.94  
     14 Schrader, Nick            JR Southern Ill           8:30.82  
     15 Dixon, Brian              JR Southern Ill           8:31.86  
     16 North, Dallas                UNA                    8:32.60  
     17 Senf, Sean                SO Illinois Sta           8:36.56  
     18 Bojanov, Emil                UNA                    8:37.74  
     19 Alban, Jens               FR Academy of A           8:40.17  
     -- Schirmer, Jeff               UNA                        DNF  
     -- Clark, Dan                   UNA                        DNF  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana Stat            P 8.09q  4 
      2 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                 P 8.12q  1 
      3 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana Stat            P 8.15q  2 
      4 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.19q  5 
      5 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.21q  3 
      5 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech            P 8.21q  4 
      7 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            P 8.23q  2 
      8 Wells, Sean               FR Grand Valley            P 8.24q  1 
      9 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid            P 8.25q  1 
     10 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi            P 8.27   5 
     11 Buchanon, Jarrod          JR Notre Dame              P 8.29   6 
     11 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height            P 8.29   3 
     11 Pottinger, Lamarr         SR Eastern Illi            P 8.29   4 
     14 Ray, David                SR Saginaw Vall            P 8.30   6 
     15 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                   8.32   6 
     16 Wood, Bryce               JR Notre Dame                8.33   1 
     16 Hare, Jacob               SO Azusa Pacifi              8.33   4 
     18 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.35   3 
     18 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat              8.35   5 
     20 Matthews, Treyvon         FR Vincennes                 8.39   1 
     21 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat              8.41   6 
     22 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill              8.43   3 
     23 Schmidt, Jordan           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.44   5 
     24 Trevor, Daniel            SO Eastern Illi              8.49   3 
     25 Wehmiller, Brett          FR Indiana Stat              8.51   2 
     25 Alexander, Jacob          SR Grand Valley              8.51   6 
     27 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.59   2 
     28 Dabney, Derrick           FR Vincennes                 8.60   3 
     28 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech              8.60   2 
     30 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech              8.62   6 
     31 Killings, Taylor          FR Vincennes                 8.65   4 
     32 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.68   4 
     33 Householder, Cory         SO Eastern Illi              8.69   4 
     33 Piligian, Brandon         JR Central Mich              8.69   5 
     35 Maxwell, Kelly            SO Spring Arbor              8.70   5 
     36 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana Stat              8.71   2 
     37 McFadden, Jacob           FR Michigan Sta              8.74   5 
     38 Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.78   2 
     39 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech              9.02   3 
     40 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height              9.21   1 
     41 Jones, Deshawn            JR Saginaw Vall              9.27   6 
     42 Brown, Ryan                  UNA                       9.32   6 
     -- Ezell, Slater             SR Azusa Pacifi               DNF   4 
     -- Radke, Kaleb              SO Grand Valley                DQ   1 
     -- Cernansky, Zachary        JR Tiffin                     SCR   2 
     -- Bradshaw, Chaz            FR Central Mich               SCR   5 
     -- Noeker, Cory              JR Central Mich               SCR   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
        GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.01P 
      2 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana Stat              8.04P 
      3 Delveaux, Alex            JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.10P 
      4 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.17P 
      5 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech              8.24P 
      6 Cranford, Will            SR Wis.-Parksid              8.32  
      7 Schleis, Dexter           JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.44  
     -- Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana Stat               SCR  
     -- Wells, Sean               FR Grand Valley               SCR  
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
    ===================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                             Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
        GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                             Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman            
         D2 Auto: A 3:13.22                                                        
         D2 Prov: P 3:20.20                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:11.63A  1 
         1) Lamar, Cory SR                  2) Owens, Elijha SO               
         3) Cook, Jacob JR                  4) Cleveland, Keith JR            
      2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:12.82A  1 
         1) Wetzel, Mike JR                 2) Abbott, Bay JR                 
         3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO          4) Glastetter, Kevin SO           
      3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:13.86G  1 
         1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR       2) Teitsma, Chris JR              
         3) Pung, Daniel FR                 4) Mohamed, Mohamed JR            
      4 Northwood  'A'                                      3:14.08P  1 
         1) Hurrell, Jacob JR               2) Blunt, Travis SR               
         3) Ladner, Doug SR                 4) Rono, Enock FR                 
      5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:14.22P  2 
         1) Rose, Robert FR                 2) Person, Dareyus FR             
         3) Barnes, Austen JR               4) Edwards III, Harris FR         
      6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:14.96P  2 
         1) Thomas, Josh JR                 2) Ward, Laderrick SO             
         3) Evans, Ahmad SO                 4) Klavins, Braxton SO            
      7 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:14.97P  3 
         1) Schleis, Dexter JR              2) Schmidt, Jordan SO             
         3) Johnson, Davontae FR            4) Johnson, Marquis FR            
      8 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:15.08P  1 
         1) Shaw, Arqeil SO                 2) Tuttle, Max JR                 
         3) Dickson, Ryan SO                4) Jackson, Jonathan SO           
      9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:15.54P  2 
         1) Edwards, Calvin FR              2) Hall, Dominique SR             
         3) Wiggan, Sean SR                 4) Trevor, Daniel SO              
     10 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:15.78P  3 
         1) Schroeder, Eric SR              2) Perry, Spencer JR              
         3) Versen, Ryan JR                 4) Yeo, Zach SR                   
     11 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:16.77P  3 
         1) Bordeaux, Ray SO                2) Reed, Eric FR                  
         3) Parnell, Jason SO               4) Teachout, Caleb SO             
     12 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:17.45P  3 
         1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
         3) Williams, Damar JR              4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
     13 Ashland  'B'                                        3:18.17P  4 
         1) Comar, Waquiem SO               2) Janse, Zaan JR                 
         3) Hoppel, Jordan JR               4) Windle, Drew SO                
     14 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:18.65P  2 
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
         3) Gall, Nikolai FR                4) Sidwell, Ryan SR               
     15 Central Michigan  'A'                               3:18.98P  2 
         1) Brooks, Ryan JR                 2) Holman, Clay JR                
         3) Parsons, Ross JR                4) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit FR        
     16 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:19.04P  4 
         1) Mazanke, Jake FR                2) Brady, Ned SR                  
         3) Archibald, Peter FR             4) Johnson, Kyle FR               
     17 Eastern Illinois  'B'                               3:20.36   4 
         1) Dorsey, Ephraim SO              2) Basting, Bryce SO              
         3) Kolb, Christian SO              4) Clark, Steven SR               
     18 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:21.29   4 
         1) Reynard, Brandon SR             2) Ruth, D'Quan SO                
         3) Radionoff, Nick SO              4) Adair, Matt FR                 
     19 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:21.82   4 
         1) Henrickson, Ryan SO             2) Skamay, Ray SO                 
         3) Steele, Michael FR              4) Webb, Robert SR                
     -- Illinois State  'A'                                     SCR   2 
         1) Kramer, Coty JR                 2) Farley, Antonio FR             
         3) Rippel, Tyler SO                4) Cruz, Javar SO                 
     -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      SCR     
         1) Haines, Zakary FR               2) Darby, Anton JR                
         3) Moore, Logan JR                 4) Dawson, Doug SR                
     
    Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Progressions:1.91m(6'3.25"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 1.99m(6'6.25")
     2.03m(6'8"), 2.07m(6'9.5"), 2.11m(6'11"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Brown, Cheldon            SR Marquette                2.07mP   6-09.50 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 
            P  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Gary, Herb                SO Indiana Tech             2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 
           XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Sanders, Frank            JR Saginaw Vall             2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 
            P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
      4 Chappell, Trent           SO Grand Valley             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 
            P    P   XO    P  XXX 
      5 Hughes, Nick              JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Goynes, Tre'              FR Siena Height             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Livengood, Patrick        JR Grand Valley             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 
            O    O    P  XXX 
      9 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.91 1.95 1.99 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Wehmiller, Brett          FR Indiana Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.95 
            O  XXX 
     11 Hampton, Jamal            JR Indiana Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.95 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Kilpin, Max               FR Marquette                   NH            
         1.91 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
     Two equal pits.  Opening height at both is 14'7.25".
     4.45m (14'7.25")4.65m(15'3"), 4.80m(15'9"), 4.95m(16'2.75")
     5.10m(16'8.75),5.20m(17'0.75"), 5.30m(17'4.5), 5.40m(17'8.5")
    KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
        GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 4.63m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Viken, Michael            JR Eastern Illi             5.30mA  17-04.50 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.42 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Height             5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Gordon, Eric              FR Eastern Illi             5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Klucar, Eric              SR Ashland                  5.10mP  16-08.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Curley, Connor            FR Indiana Stat             4.95mP  16-02.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Leland, Kevin             SR Grand Valley             4.95mP  16-02.75 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Chalus, Dan               SO Eastern Illi             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      8 Morales, Igor             SR Indiana Tech             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
            P    O    O    P    X 
      9 Myers, Bret               JR Grand Valley             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
     10 Schurr, Chris             JR Siena Height             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Vetesnik, Garrett         SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Lucas, Ryan               JR Siena Height             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Fisch, Kevin              SO Illinois Sta             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     14 Gelo, Raphael             SR Grand Valley             4.80mP  15-09.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Lohner, Adam              SO Aquinas                  4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P    O  XXX 
     15 Horner, Jeremy            SO Grand Valley             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P    O  XXX 
     17 LaMaster, Andrew          SR Indiana Stat             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            O   XO  XXX 
     17 Elbers, Jake              JR Grand Valley             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P   XO  XXX 
     19 Jean, Thomas              SO Illinois Sta             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Schenck, Wes              SO Indiana Stat             4.65mP  15-03.00 
         4.45 4.65 4.80 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     21 Davies, Kyle              JR Wheeling Jes             4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.45 4.65 
            O  XXX 
     -- Niedermyer, Darren           UNA                         NH            
         4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Olszewski, Andrew         SO Grand Valley                NH            
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Westphal, Connor          FR Grand Valley                NH            
         4.45 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
        GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
         D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McLachlan, James          JR Loyola (Ill.             7.36mP  24-01.75 
          7.36m  7.31m  FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL
      2 Howe, Logan               FR Grand Valley             7.17mP  23-06.25 
          7.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech             6.97m   22-10.50 
          6.67m  6.97m  6.89m  6.91m  FOUL  PASS
      4 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             6.96m   22-10.00 
          6.53m  6.96m  6.92m  6.74m  6.88m  PASS
      5 Harris-Samuels, Delano    FR Olivet Nazar             6.94m   22-09.25 
          6.62m  6.49m  6.44m  6.52m  6.71m  6.94m
      6 Brock, Brent              SO Grand Valley             6.91m   22-08.00 
          6.69m  6.80m  6.91m  6.83m  6.71m  FOUL
      7 Harris, Danny             SR Eastern Illi             6.83m   22-05.00 
          6.58m  6.45m  6.83m  6.73m  6.69m  6.43m
      8 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             6.76m   22-02.25 
          6.68m  6.63m  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  6.51m
      9 DeRamus, Elisha           FR Olivet Nazar             6.65m   21-10.00 
          6.47m  6.62m  FOUL  6.65m  6.55m  6.53m
     10 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana Stat             6.58m   21-07.25 
          6.30m  6.58m  6.39m         
     11 Hogan, Bryce              SR Eastern Illi             6.57m   21-06.75 
          6.35m  6.57m  6.47m         
     
    Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
        GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            15.13mB  49-07.75 
          14.46m  15.01m  14.81m  FOUL  14.82m  15.13m
      2 Lukwago, Tendo            JR Grand Valley            14.55mG  47-09.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.37m  14.25m
      3 Reives, Steve             JR Grand Valley            13.91m   45-07.75 
          13.15m  13.75m  FOUL  12.93m  13.91m  FOUL
      4 Ogunleye, Seyi            SO Illinois-Chi            13.88m   45-06.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m
      5 Tooks, Joe                SR St. Joseph's            13.74m   45-01.00 
          12.93m  FOUL  13.43m  13.74m  FOUL  13.42m
      6 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill            13.58m   44-06.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Alliu, Sodiq              SR Eastern Illi            13.17m   43-02.50 
          FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Gardner, Ernest           FR Vincennes               13.11m   43-00.25 
          12.96m  12.43m  FOUL  12.61m  12.95m  13.11m
      9 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech            12.95m   42-06.00 
          FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Jones, Rashaun            SO Vincennes               12.80m   42-00.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.80m         
     11 Harris, Danny             SR Eastern Illi            12.57m   41-03.00 
          12.57m  11.99m  11.94m         
     -- Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
     
    Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
    Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
        GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
         D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 17.86mP  58-07.25 
          17.36m  17.41m  17.51m  FOUL  17.54m  17.86m
      2 Pugh, Lonnie              SR Michigan Sta            17.82mP  58-05.75 
          FOUL  17.02m  16.05m  17.82m  17.39m  17.07m
      3 Armstrong, Matt           SR Grand Valley            17.73mP  58-02.00 
          FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  17.73m
      4 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            17.43mP  57-02.25 
          17.19m  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.43m
      5 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            17.29mP  56-08.75 
          FOUL  16.46m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Thornton, Darien          FR Grand Valley            16.71mP  54-10.00 
          14.84m  15.11m  FOUL  16.71m  16.55m  FOUL
      7 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana Stat            16.12mP  52-10.75 
          FOUL  15.52m  15.76m  16.12m  16.02m  FOUL
      8 Reisinger, Joe            SR Olivet Nazar            16.04mP  52-07.50 
          15.47m  15.89m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  15.95m
      9 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat            15.32m   50-03.25 
          FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Diaz, Jared               JR Eastern Illi            14.29m   46-10.75 
          FOUL  14.29m  FOUL         
     11 Jensen, Garrett           FR Eastern Illi            14.05m   46-01.25 
          13.83m  13.64m  14.05m         
     12 Chapman, Zane             SO Eastern Illi            11.54m   37-10.50 
          11.54m  FOUL  11.24m         
     -- Carbajal, David           SR Marquette                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
    ==========================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley                
         D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
         D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 James, Antonio            SO Michigan Sta            20.92mP  68-07.75 
          20.57m  20.92m  FOUL  20.20m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Pugh, Lonnie              SR Michigan Sta            20.85mP  68-05.00 
          20.41m  20.53m  20.74m  20.56m  19.78m  20.85m
      3 Mays, Kevin               SR UNA                     20.66mP  67-09.50 
          FOUL  20.03m  FOUL  20.27m  20.28m  20.66m
      4 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            20.29mP  66-07.00 
          19.80m  20.29m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.44m
      5 Carney, Raymond           SR Siena Height            19.68mP  64-07.00 
          18.31m  19.68m  FOUL  19.59m  17.07m  18.66m
      6 Yovanic, Paul             JR Loyola (Ill.            18.91mP  62-00.50 
          17.97m  18.32m  FOUL  17.44m  18.91m  FOUL
      7 Donson, Blake             FR Grand Valley            18.01mP  59-01.25 
          17.31m  17.30m  18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Kostrzewa, Connor         FR Michigan Sta            17.91mP  58-09.25 
          17.70m  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.91m
      9 Thornton, Darien          FR Grand Valley            17.75mP  58-03.00 
          16.30m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.64m  17.75m
     10 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana Stat            17.26mP  56-07.50 
          16.74m  17.26m  17.09m         
     11 Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana Stat            17.10mP  56-01.25 
          16.97m  17.10m  15.90m          
     12 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana Stat            16.46m   54-00.00 
          15.94m  16.17m  16.46m         
     13 Diaz, Jared               JR Eastern Illi            15.45m   50-08.25 
          15.28m  15.45m  FOUL         
     14 Chapman, Zane             SO Eastern Illi            14.09m   46-02.75 
          FOUL  14.09m  13.27m         
     15 Jensen, Garrett           FR Eastern Illi            12.11m   39-08.75 
          FOUL  12.11m  FOUL         
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                     7.19     816
      2 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi              7.30     779
      3 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.32     772
      4 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                  7.39     749
      5 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi              7.45     729
      6 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                 7.46     726
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley              7.71     646
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill               SCR  
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR  
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Invite Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro               2:50.08     765
      2 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:50.50     760
      3 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                  2:52.02     745
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi           2:54.43     720
      5 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi           3:07.17     596
      6 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale              3:10.07     569
     -- Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley               SCR  
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR  
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill               SCR  
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                     8.16   2    942
      2 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                 8.61   2    834
      3 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi              8.64   2    827
      4 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                  8.81   2    788
      5 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.13   2    717
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi              9.17   1    709
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill               SCR   1 
     -- Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley               SCR   1 
     -- Reynolds, Tim             JR Central Mich               SCR   1 
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
      2 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     There will be two pits being run at the same time.
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                    4.75m   15-07.00    834
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
      1 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.75m   15-07.00    834
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                4.25m   13-11.25    688
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
            P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi             4.15m   13-07.25    659
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
            P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                 4.05m   13-03.50    631
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
            P    P    O    O    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi             3.65m   11-11.75    522
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
           XO    O    P    O  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk             6.59m   21-07.50    718
          6.44m  FOUL  6.59m            
      2 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                 6.55m   21-06.00    709
          6.45m  6.55m  6.27m            
      3 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                6.31m   20-08.50    655
          5.83m  6.31m  6.30m            
      4 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi             6.23m   20-05.25    637
          6.23m  6.20m  6.15m            
      5 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                    6.06m   19-10.75    600
          6.01m  5.87m  6.06m            
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi             5.81m   19-00.75    546
          5.81m  FOUL  5.80m            
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley             4.98m   16-04.25    378
          4.98m  4.35m  PASS            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                   13.35m   43-09.75    689
          13.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
      2 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi            11.82m   38-09.50    595
          11.82m  11.52m  FOUL            
      3 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                11.79m   38-08.25    594
          11.79m  11.31m  10.92m            
      4 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi            11.74m   38-06.25    591
          11.25m  10.48m  11.74m            
      5 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale               10.60m   34-09.50    522
          10.08m  10.19m  10.60m            
      6 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk            10.19m   33-05.25    497
          9.89m  9.81m  10.19m            
      7 Drobish, Miles            SO Grand Valley             8.02m   26-03.75    367
          8.02m  7.74m  7.46m            
     
    Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
    ================================================================
    KellyTurfRec: K  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
    Big Meet Rec: B  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
        GVSU Rec: G  4869  2009        Joey Latz, Grand Valley                     
         D2 Auto: A  5158                                                          
         D2 Prov: P  4600                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Arnold, Jake                 ASICS                     5313A 
      2 Simon, Dan                SR Wis.-Milwauk              5012P 
      3 Czerwinski, Tomek         FR Azusa Pacifi              4853P 
      4 Miao, Kyle                   Edinboro                  4821P 
      5 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                 4761P 
      6 Young, Justin             SO Azusa Pacifi              4329  
    
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket