2013 Saluki Open - Final Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 03:20 PM
                       2013 Saluki Open - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                                   Carbondale, Ill.                                
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    23.94m   78-06.50 
          20.14m  FOUL  FOUL  22.92m  23.94m  23.32m
      2 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike               23.46m   76-11.75 
          FOUL  22.48m  22.95m  FOUL  FOUL  23.46m
      3 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            20.32m   66-08.00 
          FOUL  20.03m  19.77m  FOUL  19.98m  20.32m
      4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            19.97m   65-06.25 
          FOUL  18.56m  19.76m  19.19m  19.59m  19.97m
      5 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            19.52m   64-00.50 
          18.26m  19.52m  18.94m  19.11m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            17.56m   57-07.50 
          FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  16.82m
      7 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            16.66m   54-08.00 
          15.97m  15.83m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            16.37m   53-08.50 
          10.42m  16.37m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            15.40m   50-06.25 
          13.86m  13.29m  15.40m  14.63m  14.77m  14.39m
     10 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State            12.87m   42-02.75 
          12.13m  12.13m  11.87m  12.05m  12.67m  12.87m
     11 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            11.99m   39-04.00 
          10.25m  11.89m  11.99m         
     12 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta            11.38m   37-04.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.38m         
     13 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.24m   36-10.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.24m         
     14 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.65m   34-11.25 
          FOUL  10.65m  9.68m         
     15 Schleper, Alexis          FR Murray State             8.97m   29-05.25 
          FOUL  8.97m  8.91m         
     
    Event 2  Men Weight Throw
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Frye, Joe                    Music City M            21.47m   70-05.25 
          20.77m  21.47m  FOUL  20.07m  20.38m  21.27m
      2 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            20.31m   66-07.75 
          19.43m  19.62m  19.27m  19.98m  19.59m  20.31m
      3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            18.41m   60-05.00 
          17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  17.70m
      4 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            17.66m   57-11.25 
          17.26m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
      5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            17.15m   56-03.25 
          16.04m  FOUL  15.73m  16.39m  17.15m  16.53m
      6 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            15.41m   50-06.75 
          FOUL  14.88m  15.21m  FOUL  15.41m  14.77m
      7 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            15.21m   49-11.00 
          14.89m  15.14m  15.21m  14.78m  FOUL  14.99m
      8 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 14.68m   48-02.00 
          14.20m  14.63m  13.93m  14.54m  14.31m  14.68m
      9 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                J14.68m   48-02.00 
          13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.27m  14.68m
     10 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 11.27m   36-11.75 
          FOUL  11.27m  10.26m            
     
    Event 3  Women Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta             6.06m   19-10.75 
          5.73m  5.90m  FOUL  5.95m  6.06m  5.93m
      2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
          5.62m  5.91m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  6.00m
      3 Broomfield, Robiann       FR Missouri Sta             5.56m   18-03.00 
          5.17m  5.56m  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  5.28m
      4 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill             5.38m   17-08.00 
          5.30m  5.38m  5.15m  5.25m  5.37m  5.15m
      5 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             5.26m   17-03.25 
          4.97m  5.14m  5.17m  5.26m  5.12m  FOUL
      6 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
          5.00m  5.23m  FOUL  5.23m  5.23m  5.18m
      7 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri             J5.23m   17-02.00 
          4.80m  5.23m  FOUL         
      8 Brown, Jessica            SO SE Missouri              5.19m   17-00.50 
          3.80m  FOUL  5.19m         
      9 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             5.05m   16-07.00 
          4.76m  5.05m  5.05m  FOUL  5.01m  4.65m
     10 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State             4.99m   16-04.50 
          4.61m  4.99m  4.92m         
     11 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             4.92m   16-01.75 
          4.79m  4.92m  4.86m         
     12 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State             4.80m   15-09.00 
          4.80m  4.59m  4.71m         
     13 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill             4.78m   15-08.25 
          4.70m  4.78m  FOUL         
     13 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.             4.78m   15-08.25 
          FOUL  4.35m  4.78m         
     15 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             4.52m   14-10.00 
          4.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
     16 Keclik, Kalena            FR Southern Ill             3.93m   12-10.75 
          3.81m  3.56m  3.93m            
     -- Campbell, Jonelle         FR Lincoln (Mo.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 4  Men Long Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Carter, Blake             JR SE Missouri              7.41m   24-03.75 
          FOUL  7.41m  6.86m         
      2 Smith, Blake              SO SE Missouri              7.17m   23-06.25 
          7.17m  7.07m  6.95m  5.53m  FOUL  5.09m
      3 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             7.00m   22-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  7.00m  6.87m  6.95m
      4 Lane, Cal                    Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75 
          6.49m  6.32m  6.39m  PASS  6.85m  PASS
      5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill             6.56m   21-06.25 
          6.29m  6.42m  6.56m  6.37m  6.46m  FOUL
      6 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill             6.18m   20-03.50 
          6.02m  6.15m  FOUL  5.86m  5.82m  6.18m
      7 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             6.11m   20-00.50 
          6.11m  6.05m  5.80m  FOUL  5.88m  5.66m
      8 Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill             5.68m   18-07.75 
          5.62m  5.49m  5.68m  5.22m  5.54m  5.66m
     
    Event 5  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill             4.60m   15-01.00 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
      2 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill             4.45m   14-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Hunter, Gary                 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
         4.15 4.30 
            O  XXX 
     -- Ross, Duncan                 Unattached                  NH            
         4.15 
          XXX 
     -- Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill                NH            
         4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     -- Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill                NH            
         4.15 
          XXX 
     
    Event 6  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hutson, Kylie                NIKE                     4.35m   14-03.25 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Hope, Nicole                 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Brock, Katherine             Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
          PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Maddox, Sierra            JR Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
          PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
      5 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State             2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.75 2.90 
           XO  XXX 
     
    Event 7  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    17.99m   59-00.25 
          16.86m  16.95m  17.19m  17.28m  17.99m  17.69m
      2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill            16.15m   53-00.00 
          16.15m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            14.37m   47-01.75 
          14.37m  13.84m  14.16m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill            14.13m   46-04.25 
          13.56m  14.00m  13.84m  FOUL  14.13m  13.77m
      5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill            13.47m   44-02.50 
          FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State            13.19m   43-03.25 
          12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill            13.01m   42-08.25 
          12.83m  12.33m  12.31m  13.01m  FOUL  12.58m
      8 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill            11.70m   38-04.75 
          11.70m  FOUL  11.28m  11.62m  11.35m  11.68m
      9 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta            11.36m   37-03.25 
          FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  9.85m  FOUL  10.04m
     10 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State            11.24m   36-10.50 
          11.24m  10.75m  10.33m         
     11 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State            10.48m   34-04.75 
          10.48m  10.45m  FOUL         
     12 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State            10.22m   33-06.50 
          9.79m  10.22m  9.98m         
     13 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State             9.19m   30-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.19m         
     14 Schleper, Alexis          FR Murray State             7.59m   24-11.00 
          7.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 8  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Uchtman, Josh             NA Unat-Se Miss            18.27m   59-11.25 
          17.48m  17.67m  17.45m  FOUL  17.52m  18.27m
      2 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill            17.21m   56-05.75 
          17.16m  17.21m  17.02m  17.04m  FOUL  16.68m
      3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill            17.00m   55-09.25 
          15.49m  15.80m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill            16.00m   52-06.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.40m  15.80m  16.00m  FOUL
      5 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill            15.56m   51-00.75 
          15.02m  15.28m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  15.44m
      6 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill            14.90m   48-10.75 
          14.87m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
      7 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 14.17m   46-06.00 
          12.95m  14.03m  14.17m  13.79m  13.08m  FOUL
      8 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 13.75m   45-01.50 
          12.89m  13.75m  13.24m  13.40m  FOUL  13.35m
      9 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill            12.58m   41-03.25 
          FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 12.16m   39-10.75 
          12.16m  11.84m  12.04m         
     11 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            11.07m   36-04.00 
          10.88m  10.82m  11.07m         
     12 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn            10.62m   34-10.25 
          9.37m  FOUL  10.62m         
     -- sampson, billie           SR Bethel (Tenn              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL               
     
    Event 9  Women Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 M'Boua, Celia                Unattached              13.23m   43-05.00 
          12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  12.61m  13.23m
      2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached              12.87m   42-02.75 
          12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      3 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta            12.33m   40-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50 
          12.28m  FOUL  12.02m  12.17m  11.74m  11.94m
      5 Campbell, Sheri Kaye      JR Lincoln (Mo.            11.37m   37-03.75 
          11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Campbell, Jonelle         FR Lincoln (Mo.            11.27m   36-11.75 
          11.27m  11.21m  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL  10.45m
      7 McManis, Portia           FR Victory                 11.20m   36-09.00 
          10.85m  FOUL  10.64m  11.20m  11.07m  10.61m
      8 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            11.19m   36-08.50 
          11.12m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  10.77m  11.19m
      9 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill            10.82m   35-06.00 
          10.57m  10.82m  10.63m         
     10 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri             10.80m   35-05.25 
          10.80m  10.63m  FOUL         
     11 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.            10.73m   35-02.50 
          10.19m  FOUL  10.73m           
     12 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State            10.59m   34-09.00 
          10.59m  10.38m  10.34m         
     13 Robinson, Jalyn           FR Victory                 10.44m   34-03.00 
          10.07m  10.44m  FOUL         
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             9.78m   32-01.00 
          FOUL  9.56m  9.78m         
     15 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill             9.69m   31-09.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.69m         
     -- Newman, Daniele           FR Lincoln (Mo.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 10  Men Triple Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill            14.99m   49-02.25 
          14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  14.75m  FOUL
      2 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tenn            14.06m   46-01.50 
          FOUL  13.72m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn            13.52m   44-04.25 
          13.43m  PASS  PASS  13.52m  PASS  13.31m
      4 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill            13.49m   44-03.25 
          13.49m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
      5 Hayes, Rudy               SR Unattached              13.42m   44-00.50 
          12.05m  13.22m  13.42m  12.95m  12.88m  FOUL
      6 sampson, billie           SR Bethel (Tenn            12.46m   40-10.50 
          12.45m  12.46m  11.82m  12.36m  11.88m  11.77m
      7 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn            11.74m   38-06.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.69m  11.74m  PASS
     -- Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Miller Jr., Reginald      SO SE Missouri              2.14m    7-00.25 
         1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 King, Alex                   Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill             1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Hayes, Rudy               SR Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
         1.79 1.84 
            O  XXX 
      5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            J1.79m    5-10.50 
         1.79 1.84 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Kimbrough, xzavier        JR Unattached                  NH            
         1.79 
          XXX 
     -- Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn                NH            
         1.79 
          XXX 
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.78m    5-10.00 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.78 1.83 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Bond, Jordan              SR Missouri Sta             1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
          PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Brown, Jessica            SO SE Missouri              1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
          PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State             1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
      5 Borgsmiller, Betsy        FR Missouri Sta            J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State            J1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
          PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri Sta             1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 
          PPP    O  XXX 
      8 Newman, Daniele           FR Lincoln (Mo.            J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
      9 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill            J1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.48 1.53 1.58 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri              1.48m    4-10.25 
         1.48 1.53 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Scott, Haley              SO Missouri Sta                NH            
         1.48 
          XXX 
     -- Campbell, Sheri Kaye      JR Lincoln (Mo.                NH            
         1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta              7.54q  3 
      2 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached                7.60q  2 
      3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State              7.71q  4 
      4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.72q  5 
      5 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta              7.76q  3 
      6 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.77q  1 
      7 Husbands, Shavone         FR Missouri Sta              7.82   5 
      7 Terry, Amber              SO Victory                   7.82   2 
      9 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta              7.89   2 
     10 Johnson, Jenea            FR Lincoln (Mo.              7.92   4 
     11 Shell, Emma               JR Southwest Ba              7.96   1 
     12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              7.98   3 
     12 Copeland, Cardine         FR Lincoln (Mo.              7.98   2 
     14 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill              8.00   5 
     15 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Bethel (Tenn              8.09   5 
     15 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.09   4 
     17 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State              8.10   4 
     18 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.17   1 
     19 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill              8.20   5 
     20 Guerrero, Shanice         SO Bethel (Tenn              8.29   1 
     21 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri               8.41   2 
     22 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State              8.43   5 
     22 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State              8.43   3 
     24 Hale, Kristina            SR Bethel (Tenn              8.60   3 
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta              7.56  
      2 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached                7.57  
      3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State              7.61  
      4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill              7.62  
      5 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill              7.78  
      6 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta              7.83  
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn              7.06q  1 
      2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                   7.08q  3 
      3 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                   7.09q  4 
      4 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.              7.11q  1 
      5 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn              7.12q  3 
      6 Shell, William            JR Southwest Ba             J7.13q  3 
      7 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill             J7.12   5 
      8 harris, silaf             SR Unattached                7.21   5 
      9 Rogers, Ramone            SO Victory                   7.24   2 
     10 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.              7.25   3 
     11 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill              7.27   5 
     12 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              7.31   4 
     13 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tenn              7.37   2 
     14 Thompson, Christopher     FR Lincoln (Mo.              7.48   2 
     15 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              7.54   5 
     16 McDonald, Sharod          FR Victory                   7.64   4 
     17 sampson, billie           SR Bethel (Tenn              7.65   4 
     18 Butler, Neil              FR Belmont                   7.69   4 
     19 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                   7.76   5 
     20 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached                7.88   1 
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn              6.98  
      2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                   7.01  
      3 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                   7.02   7.013
      4 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.             J7.02   7.019
      5 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn              7.13  
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.89q  3 
      2 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta              8.92q  3 
      3 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              9.02q  2 
      4 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.              9.08q  2 
      5 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              9.09q  1 
      6 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri               9.35q  3 
      7 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.              9.51   1 
      8 Langdon, Jenna               Unattached                9.69   2 
      9 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached                9.79   3 
     10 McManis, Portia           FR Victory                   9.82   2 
     11 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State              9.83   3 
     12 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln (Mo.              9.93   1 
     13 Becton, Sha'Rita          FR Victory                  10.10   1 
     14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State             10.42   2 
     15 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State             10.63   2 
     16 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State             10.67   1 
     17 Hood, Leslie              JR Bethel (Tenn             12.06   3 
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta              8.76  
      2 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill              8.80  
      3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill              8.93  
      4 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State              8.96  
      5 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.              8.98  
      6 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri               9.28  
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 6 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.40q  2 
      2 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              8.90q  2 
      2 Kimbrough, xzavier        JR Unattached                8.90q  2 
      4 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn              9.28q  2 
      5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.32q  1 
      6 Gray, Zach                JR Belmont                   9.54q  1 
      7 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn             11.34   1 
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill              8.39  
      2 Kimbrough, xzavier        JR Unattached                8.81  
      3 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill              8.83  
      4 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn              9.11  
      5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill              9.18  
      6 Gray, Zach                JR Belmont                   9.30  
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Williams, Twishana        JR Lincoln (Mo.           5:01.25  
      2 Botham, Ashley            SR Belmont                5:03.42  
      3 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill           5:06.10  
      4 Gallagher, Kelley         FR Southern Ill           5:09.94  
      5 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta           5:16.19  
      6 Allison, Alyssa           JR Southern Ill           5:21.02  
      7 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill           5:24.69  
      8 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri Sta           5:25.03  
      9 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri Sta           5:26.90  
     10 Thate, Nicole             JR Missouri Sta           5:28.46  
     11 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           5:29.55  
     12 McDonald, Melissa         SO Southern Ill           5:34.37  
     13 Reding, Mary Agnes        SO Unattached             5:45.66  
     14 Chavez, Laura             FR SE Missouri            5:45.83  
     15 Hammett, Heather          SO Unattached             5:46.49  
     16 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State           5:47.60  
     17 Najselova, Monika            Unattached             5:50.73  
     18 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill           6:02.71  
     19 Thompson, Monique         FR Lincoln (Mo.           6:12.63  
     20 Johnson, Katie            FR Murray State           6:14.94  
     21 Esling, Ellen             SO Southern Ill           6:22.35  
     22 Morris, Rebecca           FR Murray State           6:47.06  
     23 Paschall, Heatherly       FR Murray State           6:48.15  
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill           4:09.21  
      2 McNab, Kevin              FR Unattached             4:13.56  
      3 Kigen, Erick              NA Belmont                4:16.88  
      4 Medina, Oscar             FR Southern Ill           4:17.27  
      5 Noonan, James             SO Unattached             4:19.74  
      6 Schrader, Nick            SO Southern Ill           4:26.13  
      7 Dixon, Brian              JR Southern Ill           4:26.62  
      8 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill           4:27.02  
      9 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont                4:35.01  
     10 Beckman, Lance            FR Unattached             4:35.53  
     11 Johnson, Charles          JR SE Missouri            4:35.55  
     12 Shelton, Carter           SO Unattached             4:35.71  
     13 Brown, Shane              FR SE Missouri            4:40.71  
     14 Koskey, Erick             FR Victory                4:43.33  
     15 Reeves, Jacob             SR Bethel (Tenn           4:43.51  
     16 Allison, Cole             SO Southern Ill           4:45.83  
     17 Holmes, Tyler             SO SE Missouri            4:47.80  
     18 Brown, Sean               FR SE Missouri            4:47.90  
     19 Reed, Devin               SO Unattached             4:48.74  
     20 Westerman, Brock          SO Unattached             4:50.34  
     21 Cooper, Brandon           JR Bethel (Tenn           5:03.54  
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill             56.78   1 
      2 Hylton, Donna-Lee         JR Lincoln (Mo.             57.89   1 
      3 Keane, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Mo.             57.99   1 
      4 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri Sta             58.22   1 
      5 Palmer, Lovan             FR Lincoln (Mo.             58.29   2 
      6 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tenn             59.07   4 
      7 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tenn             59.18   5 
      8 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill             59.58   3 
      9 Gray, Jessica             SO Bethel (Tenn             59.64   5 
     10 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln (Mo.             59.80   2 
     11 Harrison, Marcia          SO Lincoln (Mo.           1:00.45   2 
     12 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill           1:00.87   3 
     13 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             1:01.32   5 
     14 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill           1:01.50   5 
     15 Moore, Toni-Ann           FR Lincoln (Mo.           1:01.53   3 
     16 Jones, Cordia             FR Victory                1:01.72   6 
     17 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tenn           1:01.77   3 
     18 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State           1:01.84   2 
     19 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill           1:02.03   6 
     20 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State           1:02.15   4 
     21 Price, Satoria            FR Victory                1:02.23   6 
     22 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.           1:02.36   4 
     23 Jones, Kadeidra           FR Victory                1:05.59   7 
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Shell, William            JR Southwest Ba             48.32   1 
      2 Ashley, Michael           SO Lincoln (Mo.             50.29   1 
      3 Blake, Jermaine           JR Lincoln (Mo.             50.43   4 
      4 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             50.82   3 
      5 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             50.87   3 
      6 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill             51.01   4 
      7 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached               51.39   4 
      8 Martin, Jovaun            SR Lincoln (Mo.             51.40   3 
      9 Williams, Shaquan         FR Lincoln (Mo.             52.34   5 
     10 Best, Wesley              FR Lincoln (Mo.             52.67   4 
     11 Williams, Donohue         JR Lincoln (Mo.             52.69   5 
     12 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill             53.66   6 
     13 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn             54.08   5 
     14 Case, Travis              FR Belmont                  54.10   5 
     15 Newkirk, Tyler            JR Belmont                  54.16   3 
     16 Austin, Jeffery           FR Victory                  56.67   6 
     17 Porter, Tito              SO Victory                1:01.65   6 
     
    Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Rotibi, Mobola            SO Southern Ill           2:18.67  
      2 Thate, Nicole             JR Missouri Sta           2:19.95  
      3 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern Ill           2:20.12  
      4 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached             2:20.28  
      5 Forde, Cindy              FR Missouri Sta           2:23.95  
      6 Palmer, Lovan             FR Lincoln (Mo.           2:25.16  
      7 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri Sta           2:25.54  
      8 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           2:29.46  
      9 Thompson, Monique         FR Lincoln (Mo.           2:32.83  
     10 Patterson, Lyndsey        SR Unattached             2:32.89  
     11 Hammett, Heather          SO Unattached             2:33.39  
     12 Reding, Mary Agnes        SO Unattached             2:34.80  
     13 Chandler, Kyana            7 Unattached             2:36.15  
     14 Johnson, Keshae           SO Bethel (Tenn           2:39.97  
     15 Beffa, Nichole            SO SE Missouri            2:40.02  
     16 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State           2:42.19  
     17 Minsberg, Elana           SO Southern Ill           2:42.57  
     18 Wallace, Reneisha         SO Bethel (Tenn           2:42.63  
     19 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tenn           2:47.02  
     20 Bonga, Debra              JR Victory                2:52.66  
     
    Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gibson, Kurtis            SO Belmont                1:56.21  
      2 McNab, Kevin              FR Unattached             1:57.65  
      3 Scott, Brent              FR Belmont                1:58.89  
      4 Daley, Neville            SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:01.43  
      5 Holmes, Tyler             SO SE Missouri            2:03.88  
      6 Shelton, Carter           SO Unattached             2:04.31  
      7 Duvall, Jesse             SR Unattached             2:04.35  
      8 Brown, Shane              FR SE Missouri            2:06.47  
      9 Smith, DeAnthony          FR Bethel (Tenn           2:06.56  
     10 Beckman, Lance            FR Unattached             2:06.76  
     11 Reed, Devin               SO Unattached             2:07.47  
     12 Echols, Drew              FR Victory                2:07.64  
     13 Duggan, Jordan               Unat-Se Miss           2:07.97  
     14 Talbut, Riley                Unattached             2:11.49  
     15 Westerman, Brock          SO Unattached             2:13.88  
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri Sta             24.92   1 
      2 O. Richardson, Amaka         The Next Gre             25.21   1 
      3 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached               25.30   1 
      4 Shell, Emma               JR Southwest Ba             25.35   2 
      5 Keane, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Mo.             25.39   2 
      6 Lewis, Jerika             SR SE Missouri              25.42   3 
      7 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill             25.70   2 
      8 Hylton, Donna-Lee         JR Lincoln (Mo.             25.94   1 
      9 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln (Mo.             26.13   4 
     10 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill             26.15   3 
     11 Ellington, Yanique        FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.18   8 
     12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State             26.27   3 
     13 Johnson, Jenea            FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.41   1 
     14 Terry, Amber              SO Victory                  26.42   5 
     15 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tenn             26.52   4 
     16 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Bethel (Tenn             26.55   6 
     17 Horton, Chelsie           FR Missouri Sta             26.59   2 
     18 Copeland, Cardine         FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.74   3 
     19 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill             26.75   8 
     20 Moore, Toni-Ann           FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.88   2 
     21 Harrison, Marcia          SO Lincoln (Mo.             26.89   7 
     22 McManis, Portia           FR Victory                  27.04   5 
     23 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State             27.17   4 
     24 Jones, Cordia             FR Victory                  27.28   4 
     25 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tenn             27.37   5 
     26 Dyke, Josie               FR Missouri Sta             27.45   3 
     27 Jones, Kadeidra           FR Victory                  27.53   6 
     28 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln (Mo.             27.77   6 
     28 Price, Satoria            FR Victory                  27.77   5 
     30 Appiah-Kubi, Marian          Unattached               27.79   8 
     31 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State             28.19   6 
     32 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State             28.56   6 
     33 Langdon, Jenna               Unattached               28.74   8 
     34 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State             28.90   4 
     35 Hale, Kristina            SR Bethel (Tenn             28.99   5 
     36 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill             29.06   7 
     37 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tenn             29.22   8 
     38 Robinson, Jalyn           FR Victory                  29.81   7 
     39 Beffa, Nichole            SO SE Missouri              29.98   7 
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.             22.59   1 
      2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                  22.65   2 
      3 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill             22.71   2 
      4 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill             22.76   1 
      5 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill             22.81   2 
      6 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                  22.92   1 
      7 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill             23.29   1 
      8 Anderson, Alexander       SO SE Missouri              23.36   3 
      9 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn             23.59   3 
     10 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.             23.62   3 
     11 harris, silaf             SR Unattached               24.23   2 
     12 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill             24.50   3 
     13 Rogers, Ramone            SO Victory                  24.55   4 
     14 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                  24.72   3 
     15 Thompson, Christopher     FR Lincoln (Mo.             25.00   4 
     16 McDonald, Sharod          FR Victory                  25.09   4 
     17 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tenn             26.01   4 
     18 Porter, Tito              SO Victory                  26.31   4 
     
    Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Williams, Twishana        JR Lincoln (Mo.          10:27.80  
      2 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont               10:37.60  
      3 Gibson, Lacey             SO Southern Ill          10:39.03  
      4 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta          10:42.66  
      5 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached            10:49.54  
      6 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri Sta          10:50.08  
      7 Parry, Tori               SO Southern Ill          10:57.30  
      8 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State          10:57.94  
      9 Schweiss, Eileen          JR Southern Ill          11:02.02  
     10 Seabaugh, Lindsey         FR SE Missouri           11:03.30  
     11 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State          11:06.59  
     12 Thinnes, Nicole           FR Belmont               11:08.40  
     13 Marshall, Taeler          FR Missouri Sta          11:10.32  
     14 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State          11:14.15  
     15 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill          11:17.39  
     16 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State          11:32.02  
     17 Patterson, Lyndsey        SR Unattached            11:32.23  
     18 Najselova, Monika            Unattached            11:33.93  
     19 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State          11:35.42  
     20 Baker, Abby               FR Murray State          11:54.65  
     21 Erickson, Brenda             Unattached            17:11.53  
     
    Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Anderson, Neal            SR Southern Ill           8:32.57  
      2 Miller, Matt              NA Belmont                8:38.97  
      3 Carrera, Juan             FR Southern Ill           8:44.74  
      4 Everett, David            SO Belmont                8:47.50  
      5 Beavin, Zack              FR Belmont                8:48.18  
      6 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern Ill           8:50.23  
      7 Ehrenheim, Evan           SO Southern Ill           8:57.83  
      8 Haji, Abdurahim           NA Southern Ill           9:07.67  
      9 Sullinger, Kyle           JR Belmont                9:21.54  
     10 Duvall, Jesse             SR Unattached             9:26.81  
     11 Johnson, Charles          JR SE Missouri            9:28.83  
     12 Koskey, Erick             FR Victory                9:49.35  
     13 Talbut, Riley                Unattached             9:53.32  
     -- McNab, Kevin              FR Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Missouri State  'A'                                 3:49.70   3 
         1) Babolayi, Oarabile FR           2) Husbands, Shavone FR           
         3) Grant, Kimsue SR                4) Maximilien, Althia SO          
      2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:54.45   3 
         1) Williams, Twishana JR           2) Keane, Tamara SO               
         3) Hylton, Donna-Lee JR            4) Coombs, Nicketa SR             
      3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                  4:00.78   2 
         1) Palmer, Lovan FR                2) Harrison, Marcia SO            
         3) Ellington, Yanique FR           4) Moore, Toni-Ann FR             
      4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              4:01.40   3 
         1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
         3) Allison, Alyssa JR              4) White, McKenzie SO             
      5 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 4:02.22   2 
         1) Montague, Arielle SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
         3) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            4) Gray, Jessica SO               
      6 Missouri State  'B'                                 4:08.66   2 
         1) Horton, Chelsie FR              2) Dyke, Josie FR                 
         3) Forde, Cindy FR                 4) Smith, Tenaly FR               
      7 Southern Illinois  'B'                              4:09.50   2 
         1) Cheadle, Lauren SO              2) Rotibi, Mobola SO              
         3) Scott, Evelyn SO                4) Wesley, Chequia FR             
      8 Southern Illinois  'C'                              4:11.01   1 
         1) Bejoile, Laquitsha JR           2) Abrought, Remy FR              
         3) Jacobs, Raequel SR              4) White, Desiree SO              
      9 Victory  'A'                                        4:13.23   1 
         1) Jones, Cordia FR                2) McManis, Portia FR             
         3) Jones, Kadeidra FR              4) Terry, Amber SO                
     10 Murray State  'A'                                   4:19.05   3 
         1) Love, Alexis SR                 2) Holloway, Halie SO             
         3) Pattin, Natalie FR              4) Miller, Lauren FR              
     11 Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                 4:21.53   1 
         1) Hale, Kristina SR               2) Matchingtouch, Jameka FR       
         3) Wallace, Reneisha SO            4) Johnson, Keshae SO             
     
    Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:21.38  
         1) Hill, Devin SR                  2) Ashley, Michael SO             
         3) Blake, Jermaine JR              4) Martin, Jovaun SR              
      2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:22.80  
         1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
         3) Kohler, Brett FR                4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
      3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                  3:30.49  
         1) Williams, Donohue JR            2) Williams, Shaquan FR           
         3) Best, Wesley FR                 4) Daley, Neville SO              
      4 Victory  'B'                                        3:49.33  
         1) Rogers, Ramone SO               2) Austin, Jeffery FR             
         3) Echols, Drew FR                 4) Chism, Chris SO                
    
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Friday, Jan 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Friday, Feb 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:30 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 14
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
    SIU