2013 Saluki Open Meet Program

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2013 03:09 PM
                       2013 Saluki Open - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                                   Carbondale, Ill.                                
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 1  Women Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1    128 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         17.79m        
      2    140 McCall, Jeneva                   NYAC                 23.78m        
      3    141 Berry, Gwendolyn                 Nyac/Nike            23.00m        
      4    120 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         14.00m        
      5    166 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         19.62m        
      6     85 Dantin, Jessica                  Missouri Sta         14.02m        
      7    108 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         13.50m        
      8    183 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         20.13m        
      9    124 Paris, Addie                     Murray State         13.43m        
     10    169 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         17.75m        
     11    170 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         17.00m        
     12    131 Schleper, Alexis                 Murray State         13.00m        
     13    177 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         19.75m        
     14    112 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         13.00m        
     15    187 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         16.00m        
     
    Event 2  Men Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1    227 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         16.00m        
      2    222 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         20.25m        
      3      5 Benham, Jake                     Belmont              15.00m        
      4    224 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         18.50m        
      5     13 Glanz, Mike                      Belmont              15.00m        
      6    228 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         18.14m        
      7    138 Frye, Joe                        Music City M         21.31m        
      8     38 Alston, JaVanti                  Bethel (Tenn         12.91m        
      9    203 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         17.28m        
     10    208 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         17.10m        
     11      6 Burn, Walter                     Belmont                  ND        
     
    Event 3  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     51 Campbell, Jonelle                Lincoln (Mo.          5.34m        
      2    136 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          5.30m        
      3    114 Jachino, Jill                    Murray State          5.20m        
      4    102 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State          5.20m        
      5    106 Conway, Ashley                   Murray State          5.38m        
      6    121 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State          5.00m        
      7    184 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill          5.30m        
      8    129 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          5.20m        
      9    174 Keclik, Kalena                   Southern Ill          5.00m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    132 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          5.42m        
      2     99 Smith, Gemma                     Missouri Sta          5.74m        
      3    147 Moye, Kim                        SE Missouri           5.81m        
      4    247 Love, Malaikah                   Unattached            6.10m        
      5    182 Peet, Jalen                      Southern Ill          5.52m        
      6     84 Broomfield, Robiann              Missouri Sta          5.50m        
      7    143 Brown, Jessica                   SE Missouri           5.85m        
      8     61 Miller, Shakeisha                Lincoln (Mo.          5.88m        
      9     91 Grant, Kimsue                    Missouri Sta          6.33m        
     
    Event 4  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1     48 sampson, billie                  Bethel (Tenn          6.19m        
      2     39 Burns, Stony                     Bethel (Tenn             ND        
      3    221 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill          7.11m        
      4    157 Smith, Blake                     SE Missouri           7.34m        
      5    265 Lane, Cal                        Unattached            7.40m        
      6    152 Carter, Blake                    SE Missouri           7.51m        
      7    207 Ford, Christian                  Southern Ill          6.30m        
      8    220 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill          7.21m        
      9    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          6.74m        
     10    230 Woods, Jalen                     Southern Ill          6.55m        
     11    272 Shields, James                   Unattached            6.62m        
     12     42 Deason, Andrew                   Bethel (Tenn          6.34m        
     13    226 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          6.05m        
     
    Event 5  Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          4.15m        
      2    270 Ross, Duncan                     Unattached            4.40m        
      3    262 Hunter, Gary                     Unattached            4.41m        
      4    199 Baughman, John                   Southern Ill          4.42m        
      5    216 Lietz, Alex                      Southern Ill          4.59m        
      6    226 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          4.91m        
     
    Event 6  Women Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    249 Maddox, Sierra                   Unattached            3.20m        
      2    130 Scaggs, Lindsey                  Murray State          3.20m        
      3    238 Brock, Katherine                 Unattached            3.86m        
      4    244 Hope, Nicole                     Unattached            4.24m        
      5    139 Hutson, Kylie                    NIKE                  4.50m        
      6                                                                            
     
    Event 7  Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1    183 Price, DeAnna                    Southern Ill         14.89m        
      2    140 McCall, Jeneva                   NYAC                 19.10m        
      3    187 Scott, Erin                      Southern Ill         12.89m        
      4    112 Hoke, Mariah                     Murray State         10.50m        
      5    166 Fortney, Kim                     Southern Ill         16.28m        
      6    120 McCarthy, Brianna                Murray State         11.00m        
      7    177 Lozano, Sophia                   Southern Ill         12.00m        
      8    108 Dumas, Ashley                    Murray State         10.56m        
      9    128 Pratt, Tonia                     Murray State         14.41m        
     10    169 Gardner, D'Monami                Southern Ill         14.20m        
     11    170 Gaston, Ashley                   Southern Ill         15.08m        
     12    124 Paris, Addie                     Murray State         12.41m        
     13     85 Dantin, Jessica                  Missouri Sta         11.93m        
     
    Event 8  Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1     48 sampson, billie                  Bethel (Tenn         11.70m        
      2    236 Uchtman, Josh                    Unat-Se Miss         18.50m        
      3    208 Freeman, Josh                    Southern Ill         17.78m        
      4    224 Semanisin, Greg                  Southern Ill         15.60m        
      5      6 Burn, Walter                     Belmont              13.50m        
      6     42 Deason, Andrew                   Bethel (Tenn         10.28m        
      7    203 Cooper, Brian                    Southern Ill         16.37m        
      8     13 Glanz, Mike                      Belmont              13.50m        
      9      5 Benham, Jake                     Belmont              13.50m        
     10    227 Walker, Kyle                     Southern Ill         13.75m        
     11    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill         10.93m        
     12    222 Sauer, Bradley                   Southern Ill         15.99m        
     13    202 Clott, Tyler                     Southern Ill         15.35m        
     14    228 Wideman, Curtis                  Southern Ill         16.65m        
     
    Event 9  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    280 McManis, Portia                  Victory              11.22m        
      2     51 Campbell, Jonelle                Lincoln (Mo.         10.80m        
      3    182 Peet, Jalen                      Southern Ill         11.10m        
      4    282 Robinson, Jalyn                  Victory              11.02m        
      5    102 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State         11.48m        
      6    114 Jachino, Jill                    Murray State         11.30m        
      7    121 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State         10.20m        
      8     61 Miller, Shakeisha                Lincoln (Mo.         11.20m        
      9    136 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State         10.53m        
    Flight 2  Finals
      1    241 Cloudy, Brittney                 Unattached           12.40m        
      2     84 Broomfield, Robiann              Missouri Sta         12.00m        
      3     91 Grant, Kimsue                    Missouri Sta         13.30m        
      4    184 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill         11.60m        
      5    247 Love, Malaikah                   Unattached           13.18m        
      6    248 M'Boua, Celia                    Unattached           13.17m        
      7     52 Campbell, Sheri Kaye             Lincoln (Mo.         11.95m        
      8     63 Newman, Daniele                  Lincoln (Mo.         12.00m        
      9    147 Moye, Kim                        SE Missouri          11.81m        
     
    Event 10  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Prelims
      1     42 Deason, Andrew                   Bethel (Tenn         12.00m        
      2     44 James, Luke                      Bethel (Tenn         14.73m        
      3    220 Palacious, Douglas               Southern Ill         15.77m        
      4     39 Burns, Stony                     Bethel (Tenn             ND        
      5    207 Ford, Christian                  Southern Ill         13.60m        
      6     48 sampson, billie                  Bethel (Tenn         12.31m        
      7    272 Shields, James                   Unattached           14.22m        
      8    230 Woods, Jalen                     Southern Ill         14.50m        
      9    265 Lane, Cal                        Unattached           15.25m        
     10    261 Hayes, Rudy                      Unattached           13.78m        
     
    Event 11  Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1     48 sampson, billie                  Bethel (Tenn          1.73m        
      2    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill          1.81m        
      3     42 Deason, Andrew                   Bethel (Tenn          1.84m        
      4    261 Hayes, Rudy                      Unattached            1.84m        
      5    263 Kimbrough, xzavier               Unattached            1.88m        
      6    226 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill          1.96m        
      7    264 King, Alex                       Unattached            2.05m        
      8    156 Miller Jr., Reginald             SE Missouri           2.12m        
     
    Event 12  Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1    147 Moye, Kim                        SE Missouri           1.49m        
      2     98 Scott, Haley                     Missouri Sta          1.60m        
      3    184 Rautio, Sarah                    Southern Ill          1.60m        
      4     99 Smith, Gemma                     Missouri Sta          1.65m        
      5     83 Borgsmiller, Betsy               Missouri Sta          1.66m        
      6    106 Conway, Ashley                   Murray State          1.68m        
      7    109 Forshey, Katie                   Murray State          1.68m        
      8    143 Brown, Jessica                   SE Missouri           1.68m        
      9     82 Bond, Jordan                     Missouri Sta          1.69m        
     10     63 Newman, Daniele                  Lincoln (Mo.          1.70m        
     11     52 Campbell, Sheri Kaye             Lincoln (Mo.          1.73m        
     12    162 Culmer, Kenya                    Southern Ill          1.81m        
     
    Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1    160 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill           7.99        
      2    231 Shell, Emma                      Southwest Ba           7.93        
      3    161 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill           7.78        
      4     34 Rippy, Jamesia                   Bethel (Tenn           7.65        
      5    234 O. Richardson, Amaka             The Next Gre           7.50        
      6     27 Guerrero, Shanice                Bethel (Tenn             NT        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1     84 Broomfield, Robiann              Missouri Sta           8.20        
      2     79 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella           Missouri Sta           7.82        
      3    284 Terry, Amber                     Victory                7.82        
      4     54 Copeland, Cardine                Lincoln (Mo.           7.56        
      5    246 Larrier, Angelica                Unattached             7.55        
      6    145 Hooks, Unique                    SE Missouri            8.20        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1    129 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State           8.10        
      2     91 Grant, Kimsue                    Missouri Sta           7.80        
      3    132 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State           7.89        
      4     55 Ellington, Yanique               Lincoln (Mo.           7.60        
      5     95 Joseph, Pernell                  Missouri Sta           7.51        
      6     28 Hale, Kristina                   Bethel (Tenn           8.31        
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2     59 Johnson, Jenea                   Lincoln (Mo.           7.78        
      3    119 McAllister, Hannah               Murray State           7.93        
      4     86 Dull, Alyx                       Missouri Sta           7.75        
      5    158 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill           7.95        
      6    117 Love, Alexis                     Murray State           7.42        
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1     93 Husbands, Shavone                Missouri Sta           7.63        
      2    195 White, Desiree                   Southern Ill           7.80        
      3    118 Mayfield, Tiffany                Murray State           7.90        
      4    172 Jacobs, Raequel                  Southern Ill           7.99        
      5    193 Warren, Amiris                   Southern Ill           7.50        
      6     32 Matchingtouch, Jameka            Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1    259 Hall, David                      Unattached             7.60        
      2     73 Hill, Devin                      Lincoln (Mo.           7.00        
      3    253 Abston, Marcus                   Unattached             7.10        
      4     39 Burns, Stony                     Bethel (Tenn             NT        
      5    154 Ivy, Prentice                    SE Missouri            7.40        
      6    269 Robinson, James                  Unattached             6.88        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1    294 Rogers, Ramone                   Victory                  NT        
      2    257 Brooks, Jason                    Unattached             7.00        
      3     76 Thompson, Christopher            Lincoln (Mo.           7.20        
      4     46 Meeks, Travis                    Bethel (Tenn             NT        
      5    232 Lawrence, Dwayne                 Southwest Ba           7.26        
      6    229 Williams, Dominic                Southern Ill           6.95        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1    287 Chism, Chris                     Victory                  NT        
      2     14 Gray, Zach                       Belmont                7.00        
      3    233 Shell, William                   Southwest Ba           7.21        
      4    288 Cox, Rakeo                       Victory                  NT        
      5     45 Johnson, Brian                   Bethel (Tenn           7.23        
      6     75 Spalding, Khorey                 Lincoln (Mo.           6.99        
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1    292 McDonald, Sharod                 Victory                7.90        
      2     15 Inniger, John                    Belmont                7.00        
      3    226 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill           7.14        
      4     48 sampson, billie                  Bethel (Tenn             NT        
      5      7 Butler, Neil                     Belmont                7.30        
      6    274 thomas, montello                 Unattached             6.90        
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2    213 Jackson, Spencer                 Southern Ill           7.02        
      3    200 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill           7.06        
      4    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill           7.55        
      5     20 Rollman, Mike                    Belmont                7.40        
      6    260 harris, silaf                    Unattached             6.80        
     
    Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1    127 Potts, Sydney                    Murray State           9.79        
      2     61 Miller, Shakeisha                Lincoln (Mo.           8.59        
      3    158 Abrought, Remy                   Southern Ill           8.92        
      4     57 Heidelberg, Kayla                Lincoln (Mo.           9.00        
      5     37 Winfield, Chanee                 Bethel (Tenn             NT        
      6    276 Becton, Sha'Rita                 Victory                9.69        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1    132 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State           8.84        
      2     50 Barker, Juneille                 Lincoln (Mo.           8.80        
      3    104 Berkley, Kennedy                 Murray State           9.88        
      4    121 Miller, Lauren                   Murray State           9.35        
      5    245 Langdon, Jenna                   Unattached             9.90        
      6    280 McManis, Portia                  Victory                9.38        
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1    241 Cloudy, Brittney                 Unattached             9.85        
      2     79 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella           Missouri Sta           8.68        
      3    160 Bejoile, Laquitsha               Southern Ill           8.88        
      4    145 Hooks, Unique                    SE Missouri            9.02        
      5     29 Hood, Leslie                     Bethel (Tenn          10.32        
      6    102 Austin, Kiara                    Murray State           9.50        
     
    Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     14 Gray, Zach                       Belmont                8.60        
      4     42 Deason, Andrew                   Bethel (Tenn           9.82        
      5    214 Jordan, Dean                     Southern Ill           9.06        
      6    154 Ivy, Prentice                    SE Missouri            8.70        
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    200 Benes, Matt                      Southern Ill           8.15        
      4    226 Sidwell, Ryan                    Southern Ill           9.00        
      5    263 Kimbrough, xzavier               Unattached             8.70        
      6     43 Dobbins, Henry                   Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1     81 Beaver, Emily                    Missouri Sta        4:52.26        
      2     66 Williams, Twishana               Lincoln (Mo.        4:56.70        
      3    159 Allison, Alyssa                  Southern Ill        4:58.00        
      4      2 Botham, Ashley                   Belmont             5:07.00        
      5    163 Darnell, Sadie                   Southern Ill        5:08.00        
      6     88 Edwards, Erin                    Missouri Sta        5:08.22        
      7    167 Gallagher, Kelley                Southern Ill        5:09.00        
      8     94 Imgrund, Lisa                    Missouri Sta        5:09.23        
      9    101 Thate, Nicole                    Missouri Sta        5:10.18        
     10    100 Smith, Tenaly                    Missouri Sta        5:15.30        
     11    110 Hester, Ali                      Murray State        5:18.00        
     12    105 Bohn, Brittany                   Murray State        5:20.00        
     13                                                                            
     14                                                                            
     15                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    179 Menghini, Krista                 Southern Ill        5:22.00        
      2     65 Thompson, Monique                Lincoln (Mo.        5:23.00        
      3    178 McDonald, Melissa                Southern Ill        5:30.54        
      4    144 Chavez, Laura                    SE Missouri         5:31.00        
      5    176 Lintzenich, Jacqueline           Southern Ill        5:33.02        
      6    251 Patterson, Lyndsey               Unattached          5:38.00        
      7    115 Johnson, Katie                   Murray State        5:40.00        
      8    252 Reding, Mary Agnes               Unattached          5:43.00        
      9    243 Hammett, Heather                 Unattached          5:45.00        
     10    250 Najselova, Monika                Unattached          5:48.00        
     11    122 Morris, Rebecca                  Murray State        6:00.00        
     12    125 Paschall, Heatherly              Murray State        6:00.00        
     13    191 Sopena, Madeline                 Southern Ill        6:15.00        
     14    165 Esling, Ellen                    Southern Ill        6:16.07        
     15                                                                            
     
    Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    204 Dahleen, Zach                    Southern Ill        4:00.16        
      2    266 McNab, Kevin                     Unattached          4:09.00        
      3    267 Noonan, James                    Unattached          4:15.00        
      4     17 Kigen, Erick                     Belmont             4:16.00        
      5     16 Kichuk, Eamonn                   Belmont             4:17.00        
      6    217 Medina, Oscar                    Southern Ill        4:18.33        
      7    197 Allison, Cole                    Southern Ill        4:21.31        
      8    205 Dixon, Brian                     Southern Ill        4:22.00        
      9    223 Schrader, Nick                   Southern Ill        4:22.00        
     10    212 Haji, Kulayifi                   Southern Ill        4:22.00        
     11    153 Holmes, Tyler                    SE Missouri         4:27.82        
     12    151 Brown, Shane                     SE Missouri         4:28.00        
     13                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    155 Johnson, Charles                 SE Missouri         4:28.00        
      2    268 Reed, Devin                      Unattached          4:31.00        
      3    256 Beckman, Lance                   Unattached          4:32.00        
      4    275 Westerman, Brock                 Unattached          4:35.00        
      5    295 Woodard, Daquarius               Victory             4:38.33        
      6    150 Brown, Sean                      SE Missouri         4:40.00        
      7    271 Shelton, Carter                  Unattached          4:40.73        
      8    290 Emberton, Andrew                 Victory             4:52.50        
      9     68 Bailey, Alonzo                   Lincoln (Mo.        4:54.14        
     10    291 Koskey, Erick                    Victory                  NT        
     11     47 Reeves, Jacob                    Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     12     41 Cooper, Brandon                  Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     13                                                                            
     
    Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     80 Babolayi, Oarabile               Missouri Sta          55.70        
      4     58 Hylton, Donna-Lee                Lincoln (Mo.          56.40        
      5    190 Shubert, Tess                    Southern Ill          56.80        
      6     60 Keane, Tamara                    Lincoln (Mo.          55.60        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     53 Coombs, Nicketa                  Lincoln (Mo.          57.00        
      4     56 Harrison, Marcia                 Lincoln (Mo.          57.80        
      5    113 Holloway, Halie                  Murray State          57.75        
      6     64 Palmer, Lovan                    Lincoln (Mo.          57.40        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     62 Moore, Toni-Ann                  Lincoln (Mo.          58.45        
      4    192 Sunderraj, Nirupama              Southern Ill          57.90        
      5    196 White, McKenzie                  Southern Ill          58.90        
      6     25 Garrett, Ronnika                 Bethel (Tenn          58.80        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     33 Montague, Arielle                Bethel (Tenn          58.90        
      4    136 Taylor, Jolyta                   Murray State          59.00        
      5    126 Pattin, Natalie                  Murray State          59.00        
      6     50 Barker, Juneille                 Lincoln (Mo.          58.99        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     23 Blanc, Julie-Anne                Bethel (Tenn          59.40        
      4    188 Scott, Evelyn                    Southern Ill          59.50        
      5    241 Cloudy, Brittney                 Unattached            59.87        
      6     26 Gray, Jessica                    Bethel (Tenn          59.02        
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    278 Jones, Cordia                    Victory             1:01.18        
      5    194 Wesley, Chequia                  Southern Ill        1:00.00        
      6    281 Price, Satoria                   Victory             1:01.10        
    Section 7  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3                                                                            
      4    279 Jones, Kadeidra                  Victory                  NT        
      5    111 Hicks, KeLai                     Murray State        1:03.00        
      6     37 Winfield, Chanee                 Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3    233 Shell, William                   Southwest Ba          49.85        
      4     67 Ashley, Michael                  Lincoln (Mo.          47.34        
      5     72 Hawkins, Tyrone                  Lincoln (Mo.          48.60        
      6    257 Brooks, Jason                    Unattached            47.70        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     69 Best, Wesley                     Lincoln (Mo.          50.00        
      4    209 Gall, Nikolai                    Southern Ill          49.99        
      5    232 Lawrence, Dwayne                 Southwest Ba          50.25        
      6    269 Robinson, James                  Unattached            50.00        
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     74 Martin, Jovaun                   Lincoln (Mo.          50.50        
      4    210 Green, Blake                     Southern Ill          50.40        
      5    219 Nightengale, Christopher         Southern Ill          50.70        
      6     19 Newkirk, Tyler                   Belmont               50.82        
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     70 Blake, Jermaine                  Lincoln (Mo.          51.00        
      4    255 Bascoe, Gerald                   Unattached            51.60        
      5    215 Kohler, Brett                    Southern Ill          50.90        
      6      9 Contini, Alanzo                  Belmont               51.00        
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2                                                                            
      3     77 Williams, Donohue                Lincoln (Mo.          52.00        
      4      8 Case, Travis                     Belmont               52.00        
      5     43 Dobbins, Henry                   Bethel (Tenn          53.20        
      6     78 Williams, Shaquan                Lincoln (Mo.          51.60        
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      1                                                                            
      2    293 Porter, Tito                     Victory                  NT        
      3    285 Austin, Jeffery                  Victory               55.40        
      4    286 Bradley, DeAndre                 Victory               59.23        
      5    218 Moore, Tommy                     Southern Ill          53.50        
      6    259 Hall, David                      Unattached            55.00        
     
    Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    101 Thate, Nicole                    Missouri Sta        2:13.79        
      2    185 Rotibi, Mobola                   Southern Ill        2:15.00        
      3     89 Forde, Cindy                     Missouri Sta        2:15.24        
      4     64 Palmer, Lovan                    Lincoln (Mo.        2:16.20        
      5    240 Chandler, Kyandra                Unattached          2:16.57        
      6    100 Smith, Tenaly                    Missouri Sta        2:17.30        
      7    168 Gallo, Allison                   Southern Ill        2:17.50        
      8     65 Thompson, Monique                Lincoln (Mo.        2:20.00        
      9                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    105 Bohn, Brittany                   Murray State        2:25.00        
      2    243 Hammett, Heather                 Unattached          2:25.00        
      3    142 Beffa, Nichole                   SE Missouri         2:25.00        
      4    110 Hester, Ali                      Murray State        2:25.00        
      5    173 Kaiser, Kelsey                   Southern Ill        2:30.00        
      6    251 Patterson, Lyndsey               Unattached          2:32.00        
      7    252 Reding, Mary Agnes               Unattached          2:34.00        
      8     36 Wallace, Reneisha                Bethel (Tenn        2:35.00        
      9                                                                            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1    180 Minsberg, Elana                  Southern Ill        2:35.00        
      2    133 Siebert, Kimmy                   Murray State        2:35.00        
      3     30 Johnson, Keshae                  Bethel (Tenn        2:36.00        
      4     24 Bowles, Bria                     Bethel (Tenn        2:42.00        
      5    239 Chandler, Kyana                  Unattached          2:45.42        
      6    277 Bonga, Debra                     Victory             2:49.86        
      7    283 Suarez, Jocelyn                  Victory             3:01.68        
      8     98 Scott, Haley                     Missouri Sta             NT        
      9     35 Sims, Cyerra                     Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1     12 Gibson, Kurtis                   Belmont             1:54.90        
      2    266 McNab, Kevin                     Unattached          1:55.00        
      3    153 Holmes, Tyler                    SE Missouri         1:56.66        
      4     71 Daley, Neville                   Lincoln (Mo.        1:57.00        
      5    235 Duggan, Jordan                   Unat-Se Miss        1:58.90        
      6     21 Scott, Brent                     Belmont             1:59.40        
      7    151 Brown, Shane                     SE Missouri         2:00.00        
      8    271 Shelton, Carter                  Unattached          2:00.91        
      9                                                                            
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    268 Reed, Devin                      Unattached          2:01.00        
      2     68 Bailey, Alonzo                   Lincoln (Mo.        2:01.77        
      3    258 Duvall, Jesse                    Unattached          2:03.00        
      4    273 Talbut, Riley                    Unattached          2:04.00        
      5    275 Westerman, Brock                 Unattached          2:04.00        
      6    256 Beckman, Lance                   Unattached          2:06.00        
      7    289 Echols, Drew                     Victory             2:06.97        
      8     49 Smith, DeAnthony                 Bethel (Tenn             NT        
      9     40 Chaney, Dylan                    Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1     81 Beaver, Emily                    Missouri Sta        9:51.65        
      2     66 Williams, Twishana               Lincoln (Mo.        9:57.39        
      3     88 Edwards, Erin                    Missouri Sta        9:58.51        
      4    171 Gibson, Lacey                    Southern Ill       10:16.79        
      5      1 Bishop, Courtney                 Belmont            10:20.00        
      6    186 Schweiss, Eileen                 Southern Ill       10:26.86        
      7    175 Levi, Kristen                    Southern Ill       10:27.00        
      8    181 Parry, Tori                      Southern Ill       10:29.44        
      9     94 Imgrund, Lisa                    Missouri Sta       10:30.20        
     10    240 Chandler, Kyandra                Unattached         10:30.24        
     11     96 Marshall, Taeler                 Missouri Sta       10:30.25        
     12      3 Thinnes, Nicole                  Belmont            10:35.00        
     13    135 Tanui, Carolyne                  Murray State       10:40.00        
     14    123 Oliver, Abbie                    Murray State       10:40.00        
     15    134 Stichnot, Bridget                Murray State       10:40.00        
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1    148 Seabaugh, Lindsey                SE Missouri        10:45.00        
      2     90 Francka, Olivia                  Missouri Sta       10:45.30        
      3    137 Thate, Jaquelyn                  Murray State       10:55.00        
      4    116 Krause, Leah                     Murray State       10:55.00        
      5    250 Najselova, Monika                Unattached         11:05.00        
      6    164 Ernst, Erica                     Southern Ill       11:20.00        
      7    189 Shaw, Kaylyn                     Southern Ill       11:20.38        
      8    251 Patterson, Lyndsey               Unattached         11:21.00        
      9    103 Baker, Abby                      Murray State       11:40.00        
     10    107 Davis, Sara                      Murray State       12:00.00        
     11    242 Erickson, Brenda                 Unattached         30:00.00        
     12                                                                            
     13                                                                            
     
    Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1    266 McNab, Kevin                     Unattached          8:11.00        
      2    198 Anderson, Neal                   Southern Ill        8:18.44        
      3     18 Miller, Matt                     Belmont             8:28.00        
      4     11 Everett, David                   Belmont             8:48.00        
      5      4 Beavin, Zack                     Belmont             8:48.00        
      6     22 Sullinger, Kyle                  Belmont             8:49.00        
      7    225 Shemonia, Brandon                Southern Ill        8:50.00        
      8    201 Carrera, Juan                    Southern Ill        8:50.18        
      9    206 Ehrenheim, Evan                  Southern Ill        8:52.11        
     10    290 Emberton, Andrew                 Victory             8:54.40        
     11    155 Johnson, Charles                 SE Missouri         9:00.00        
     12    254 Barrett, Andrew                  Unattached          9:08.00        
     13    211 Haji, Abdurahim                  Southern Ill        9:10.00        
     14    258 Duvall, Jesse                    Unattached          9:40.00        
     15    273 Talbut, Riley                    Unattached          9:40.00        
     16    291 Koskey, Erick                    Victory                  NT        
     17                                                                            
    

    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Friday, Jan 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Bloomington, Ind. All Day
    Friday, Feb 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:30 AM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Feb 14
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
    SIU