2013 Girls HS Meet Results

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2013 10:51 PM
                           2013 SIU Girls HS Meet - 3/1/2013                       
                                      Carbondale                                   
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Murray, Lindsay              Harrisburg            11-00.00  
      2 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E          10-06.00  
      3 Roderick, Kennedy            Edwardsville          10-00.00  
      4 Doss, Devan                  Marshall Cou           9-06.00  
      5 Wortman, Sarah               St. Anthony            9-00.00  
      6 Shepard, Iva                 O'Fallon               8-06.00  
      7 Korany-Riedle, Kassie        O'Fallon              J8-06.00  
     -- Stosberg, Kelsey             Collinsville                NH  
     -- Neal, Cassidy                Benton                      NH  
     -- Smith, Lyre                  Belleville W                NH  
     -- Fishbein, Anna               Belleville W                NH  
     
    Event 2  Girls High Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Shannon, Kelsey              Belleville W           5-04.00  
      2 Mosby, Tamar                 Belleville E           5-00.00  
      3 Robinson, Lexie              O'Fallon               4-10.00  
      4 May, Sydney                  Newton                J4-10.00  
      5 Kuldell, Natalie             Belleville E          J4-10.00  
      6 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                J4-10.00  
      7 Jacobs, Sara                 Murphysboro            4-08.00  
      8 Akins, Tiarra                Belleville E          J4-08.00  
      9 Piersol, Kayla               Frankfort             J4-08.00  
     10 Romano, Daniella             Edwardsville          J4-08.00  
     11 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                J4-08.00  
     12 VanDeveer, Emily             Sesser-Valie           4-06.00  
     12 Brooks, Brittany             Christopher            4-06.00  
     14 Edwards, Marquisha           Marion                J4-06.00  
     15 Dodson, Devin                Marion                J4-06.00  
     16 Mason, Alexis                Edwardsville           4-04.00  
     16 Stennis, Tameka              Cahokia                4-04.00  
     16 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro            4-04.00  
     -- Vick, Shay                   Benton                      NH  
     -- Hubbard, Susie               O'Fallon                    NH  
     -- Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud                     NH  
     -- Redden, Annie                Metro-East L                NH  
     -- Blackburn, Deborrah          Edwardsville                NH  
     
    Event 3  Girls Long Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie          16-11.00  
          FOUL  16-02.50  16-09  16-11       
      2 Meyer, Madison               Carterville           16-09.50  
          16-07  16-07  16-09.50  16-03      
      3 Barthelme, McKendra          Newton                16-04.75  
          16-01  16-04.75  PASS  15-00      
      4 Thomas, Dasha                Cahokia               16-03.00  
          16-03  15-06  16-00  15-03      
      5 McVicker, Alex               Herrin                16-00.00  
          16-00  15-01  FOUL  15-04.50      
      6 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort             15-10.00  
          FOUL  14-10  15-07.50  15-10      
      7 Jines, Mary                  O'Fallon              15-08.50  
          FOUL  15-02  14-11  15-08.50      
      7 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          15-08.50  
          15-08.50  15-08  15-06  15-07      
      9 Bonds, Jasmine               O'Fallon              15-06.00  
          15-06  14-06.50  14-04  FOUL      
     10 Hines, Madison               Murray                15-05.50  
          FOUL  15-05.50  15-05  PASS      
     10 McLorn, Jada                 Marion                15-05.50  
          15-05.50  FOUL  13-01  FOUL      
     12 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E          15-05.00  
          FOUL  14-11  15-05  14-02.50      
     13 Blain, Morgan                Christopher           15-03.50  
          14-10  15-01.50  FOUL  15-03.50      
     14 Moore, Holly                 Effingham             15-03.00  
          15-00  14-06.50  14-07  15-03      
     15 DeNeal, Amethyst             Harrisburg            15-01.25  
          14-05.50  14-08  15-01.25  14-10.75      
     16 Taylor, Ann                  Murray                15-01.00  
          FOUL  14-05.50  15-01  14-06.50      
     17 Shaw, Earlicia               Cahokia               15-00.50  
          15-00.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
     18 McVicker, Ashley             Herrin                14-11.00  
          14-10  14-00.50  14-11  14-11      
     18 Rucker, McKenzie             Chester               14-11.00  
          14-11  14-00  14-01.50  FOUL      
     20 Homa, Yasmine                Murray                14-09.50  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50       
     21 Settles, Malisa              Dupo                  14-08.50  
          FOUL  FOUL  14-01  14-08.50      
     22 Burkitt, Emily               Christopher           14-07.50  
          14-07  FOUL  14-03.50  14-07.50      
     23 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud               14-06.00  
          13-06.50  14-04.50  14-06  14-02      
     24 Mason, Alexis                Edwardsville          14-05.00  
          14-05  12-06  FOUL  FOUL      
     24 Isaak, Taylor                Patoka                14-05.00  
          14-05  14-02  14-03  14-02.50      
     26 Davidson, Lexie              Newton                14-04.75  
          14-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
     27 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               14-04.50  
          14-04  14-04.50  13-11.25  FOUL      
     28 Henson, Paige                Marshall Cou          14-03.50  
          14-02.50  13-08  13-07.75  14-03.50      
     29 Carner, Lexsis               Red Bud               14-02.00  
          13-05  FOUL  14-02  13-11.50      
     29 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E          14-02.00  
          13-11.50  14-02  13-06.50  14-00      
     31 Engelkins, Braniqueka        Centralia             14-01.50  
          13-09  13-08.25  14-01.50  14-01      
     32 McBurney, Aziah              Murphysboro           14-00.00  
          14-00  13-01  13-03.50  PASS      
     33 Strubberg, Alyssa            Dupo                  13-10.50  
          13-03  13-00.50  13-10.50  13-08.50      
     34 Williams, Amelia             Edwardsville          13-09.50  
          13-06.25  13-07  13-04.50  13-09.50      
     35 Jacobs, Sara                 Murphysboro           13-08.00  
          FOUL  13-08  FOUL  PASS      
     35 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W          13-08.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  13-08  13-07.25      
     37 Watson, Olivia               Edwardsville          13-07.50  
          FOUL  13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
     38 Coach, Xian                  Carterville           13-06.00  
          13-06  1-05  FOUL  FOUL      
     39 Hendricks, Kaelynn           Mt. Vernon            13-03.00  
          13-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     40 Aldridge, Sarah              Frankfort             13-02.50  
          FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50  PASS      
     41 Martin, Trisha               Marshall Cou          13-01.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-01      
     42 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro           13-00.50  
          13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     43 Ledford, Jessica             Marshall Cou          12-06.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  12-06  FOUL      
     44 Price, Daishiara             Madison               12-04.00  
          12-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     45 Rainge, Amber                O'Fallon              12-03.50  
          12-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     46 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon            11-09.00  
          FOUL  11-09  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Milligan, Tiffanie           Harrisburg                FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Mosby, Tamar                 Belleville E              FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Golliday, Charde             Mt. Vernon                FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     
    Event 4  Girls Shot Put
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Henderson, Emmonnie          Edwardsville          47-00.00  
          40-00.50  44-09  45-04  47-00      
      2 Covington, Aaliyah           Edwardsville          39-09.50  
          37-07.50  37-07.50  39-09.50  36-07.50      
      3 Brewer, Lashonda             Cahokia               39-00.00  
          FOUL  36-03  39-00  38-07      
      4 Horn, Abby                   Herrin                38-08.00  
          37-08.50  34-05  36-08.50  38-08      
      5 Mack, Bralon                 Herrin                36-01.00  
          33-00.50  36-01  33-04  33-04      
      6 Jackson, Venetia             Murray                35-10.50  
          33-10  FOUL  35-05  35-10.50      
      7 Palmer, Aaliyah              Mt. Vernon            34-10.50  
          34-05.50  32-08  34-10.50  34-01      
      8 Townsend, Daisha             Cahokia               34-04.00  
          31-11  34-04  33-07  33-10      
      9 Broadnax, CaLaijah           Carbondale            33-01.00  
          30-08  30-03  33-01  32-08      
     10 Moncrief, Darlene            Collinsville          32-11.00  
          32-11  31-05  29-11  32-04      
     11 Wirth, Tara                  Newton                32-08.50  
          30-04  32-08.50  31-10  31-03      
     12 Crosby, Te'Anika             Belleville W          32-06.00  
          31-02.50  29-01  28-07  32-06      
     13 Pearson, Sian                Carbondale            32-05.00  
          30-02  30-00  32-05  31-11      
     14 Coleman, Tyesha              Belleville E          32-03.00  
          31-08  32-00  30-00  32-03      
     15 Hutton, Reanna               Centralia             32-02.50  
          32-02.50  29-02  31-02  30-09      
     16 Hayden, Christy              Benton                32-01.50  
          30-10.50  30-08.50  31-07  32-01.50      
     17 Batson, Reneese              O'Fallon              32-01.00  
          29-11  29-10  32-01  FOUL      
     18 Henderson, Maddie            Metro-East L          32-00.50  
          31-09  32-00.50  30-10  31-02      
     19 Mosley, Amber                Marion                31-10.50  
          29-04.50  31-10.50  28-11.50  28-11.50      
     20 Field, Maddy                 Effingham             31-06.00  
          31-06  29-01  30-02  29-10      
     21 Wyatt, Reise                 Newton                31-04.50  
          31-04.50  28-11  31-00  30-02      
     22 Mosby, Sadie                 Belleville E          31-03.00  
          31-03  FOUL  FOUL  29-05      
     23 Brooks, Brittany             Christopher           30-11.00  
          FOUL  30-11  29-02  30-03      
     23 Gailius, Anna                Belleville E          30-11.00  
          29-06.50  30-09  30-04  30-11      
     25 Cunningham, Tressa           Centralia             30-07.50  
          29-07.50  FOUL  28-01  30-07.50      
     26 Meitzenheimer, Danielle      Belleville W          30-07.00  
          FOUL  27-03  30-07  29-11      
     27 Salone, Amaria               Herrin                29-09.00  
          28-00  29-09  29-01  FOUL      
     28 Ashbaugh, Dani               Effingham             29-06.00  
          27-01.50  FOUL  29-06  28-04      
     29 Nelson, Sydney               Marshall Cou          28-10.50  
          25-00.50  FOUL  28-10.50  28-05      
     30 Deitz, Jena                  Murphysboro           28-07.00  
          27-03  FOUL  28-07  28-01      
     31 Jones, Katelynn              Mt. Vernon            28-06.00  
          28-06  FOUL  28-03  FOUL      
     31 Stanton, Jessica             Murphysboro           28-06.00  
          FOUL  28-06  FOUL  FOUL      
     33 Gulley, Ebony                Carbondale            28-02.00  
          FOUL  25-01.50  28-02  FOUL      
     34 Crawford, Amber              Marshall Cou          28-01.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  28-01  FOUL      
     35 Jones, Devan                 Harrisburg            27-08.00  
          27-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     36 Schimpf, Carleigh            Murphysboro           26-11.00  
          26-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     37 Cantrell, Kearstin           Newton                26-05.00  
          26-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     38 Reese, Dierrah               Belleville W          26-03.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  26-03  FOUL      
     39 Patrick, Cierra              Red Bud               26-02.00  
          26-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     40 Henry, Ashley                Mt. Vernon            25-00.00  
          FOUL  25-00  FOUL  FOUL      
     41 Poletti, Sarah               Metro-East L          23-03.00  
          23-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     41 Edwards, Morgan              Marshall Cou          23-03.00  
          FOUL  FOUL  23-03  FOUL      
     43 McLorn, Artaya               Marion                22-07.00  
          22-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     43 Hendricks, Sarah             Marshall Cou          22-07.00  
          22-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     45 Toller, Candice              Cahokia               20-06.00  
          20-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     46 Stricklin, Rebecca           Harrisburg            20-05.00  
          20-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     47 Scott, Shalae                Madison               19-09.50  
          19-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     48 Haase, Abbi                  Marion                19-04.50  
          FOUL  FOUL  19-04.50  FOUL      
     49 Lenard, Adrienne             Benton                17-07.00  
          17-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
     
    Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale            35-10.00  
          35-07  35-10  34-06  35-07      
      2 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville          34-07.00  
          33-00  34-07  33-10  33-04.50      
      3 Thomas, Dasha                Cahokia               34-02.00  
          32-05.50  34-02  FOUL  33-07.50      
      4 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon              34-01.00  
          34-01  FOUL  34-00  33-05.50      
      5 Mosby, Bynesha               Belleville E          33-09.00  
          FOUL  33-09  32-07  32-04      
      6 Lappin, Rae                  Sesser-Valie          32-06.00  
          31-01  32-03  32-03  32-06      
      7 Scott, Mar' Shae             Cahokia               31-10.50  
          28-10  30-07  31-10.50  29-01.50      
      8 Campbell, Grace              Murray                31-09.50  
          30-01  31-08.50  30-11  31-09.50      
      9 Alphin, Savannah             Belleville W          31-04.75  
          30-07  31-03.75  31-04.75  30-09.50      
     10 DeNeal, Amethyst             Harrisburg            31-00.50  
          30-10  29-11  29-08  31-00.50      
     11 Akins, Dani                  O'Fallon              30-10.00  
          30-10  30-07  28-07  29-05.50      
     11 Mitchum, Lauren              O'Fallon              30-10.00  
          30-01.50  30-10  FOUL  FOUL      
     13 May, Sydney                  Newton                30-03.00  
          28-06  30-03  29-09  29-09.50      
     14 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort             30-02.00  
          FOUL  30-02  30-02  29-07      
     15 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W          30-00.00  
          29-08  FOUL  28-10.50  30-00      
     16 Lawrence, Maribeth           Chester               29-06.00  
          29-00  28-09  29-06  FOUL      
     17 Green, Cassi                 Effingham             29-03.75  
          29-03.75  FOUL  28-06.50  29-00.50      
     18 Brunkhorst, Nicole           Red Bud               29-03.50  
          29-03.50  FOUL  28-05  28-08.50      
     19 Boles, Savannah              Sesser-Valie          29-02.50  
          FOUL  29-02.50  FOUL  29-02      
     20 Calcara, Melissa             Edwardsville          29-02.00  
          FOUL  29-02  FOUL  29-02      
     21 Settles, Malisa              Dupo                  29-01.50  
          26-11  29-01.50  29-00  28-05      
     22 Henson, Paige                Marshall Cou          28-09.50  
          28-09.50  27-02.75  28-08  28-07      
     23 Jacobs, Sara                 Murphysboro           28-02.75  
          28-02.75  27-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
     24 Mitchell, Gabbie             Metro-East L          27-08.50  
          27-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     25 McBurney, Aziah              Murphysboro           26-09.00  
          FOUL  26-09  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Hughes, Marlo                Herrin                    FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Winters, Aylsia              Edwardsville              FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     -- Deterding, Mary              Red Bud                   FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
     
    Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.91q  9 
      2 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.94q  1 
      3 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              8.00q  2 
      4 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L              8.03q  7 
      5 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    8.09q 11 
      5 Meyer, Madison               Carterville               8.09q  2 
      7 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E              8.19q 10 
      7 Swift, Denesha               O'Fallon                  8.19q 12 
      9 McClenton, Tasha             O'Fallon                  8.21q 10 
     10 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              8.25q 15 
     10 Glispie, Zamorrow            Carbondale                8.25q  8 
     12 Hagler, Tamadj               Collinsville              8.32q  8 
     13 Blanks, Desiree              Cahokia                   8.33   7 
     13 Hill, Jayda                  O'Fallon                  8.33  13 
     15 Nesbitt, Da'Na               Herrin                    8.36   7 
     16 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                   8.38  10 
     17 Mifflin, Brandy              Christopher               8.39   3 
     18 Jacobs, Paris                Cahokia                   8.40  15 
     19 Blain, Morgan                Christopher               8.45   6 
     20 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W              8.46   5 
     21 Liddell, Chemecia            Belleville E              8.50   1 
     21 Miller, Kaylee               Centralia                 8.50  12 
     23 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                    8.51  14 
     24 Rivera, Kristina             Effingham                 8.53   9 
     24 Bollan, Claire               Collinsville              8.53   7 
     26 Phillips, Brittani           Belleville E              8.54  15 
     26 Sillas, Jessika              Collinsville              8.54  11 
     28 Watson, Olivia               Edwardsville              8.57   8 
     28 Hines, Madison               Murray                    8.57  13 
     30 Rogers, Chey                 Carterville               8.59  11 
     31 Wilce, Kiarha                Frankfort                 8.60   1 
     32 Hobbs, Kelsey                Harrisburg                8.61   4 
     33 Rucker, McKenzie             Chester                   8.64  10 
     34 Aldridge, Sarah              Frankfort                 8.66   2 
     35 Taylor, Ann                  Murray                    8.69   6 
     35 Lamar, McKenzie              Murray                    8.69   4 
     37 Fowler, Kryslyn              Benton                    8.74   9 
     38 Pilz, Amy                    Carterville               8.77   7 
     39 Croft, Iesha                 Carbondale                8.79   5 
     40 Manion, Ashlei               Frankfort                 8.80   3 
     41 Berry, Rikkail               Edwardsville              8.89  10 
     41 Lawrence, Maribeth           Chester                   8.89   3 
     43 Kelley, Kara                 Marshall Cou              8.90   6 
     44 Jones, Makayla               Belleville W              8.92  12 
     44 McBurney, Aziah              Murphysboro               8.92   9 
     46 Townsend, Jennifer           Marshall Cou              8.95   2 
     46 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                    8.95   1 
     48 Krone, Jenna                 Edwardsville              8.98  11 
     49 Moiser, Courtney             Effingham                 8.99  11 
     50 Bleem, Amber                 Sparta                    9.00  15 
     51 Repp, Valarie                Benton                    9.02   3 
     52 Carner, Lexsis               Red Bud                   9.03  15 
     53 Moore, Aubunia               Herrin                    9.04  15 
     54 Moore, Holly                 Effingham                 9.09  12 
     55 Myers, Lexie                 Marshall Cou              9.10  12 
     56 Lies, Marissa                Murphysboro               9.14  14 
     57 Eckhoff, Jewel               Centralia                 9.17   3 
     57 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L              9.17   4 
     59 Strubberg, Alyssa            Dupo                      9.31   7 
     60 Thomas, Markela              Madison                   9.33   9 
     61 Kelso, Amanda                Murphysboro               9.37  13 
     62 Dabney, Whitney              Mt. Vernon                9.38   6 
     63 Cook, Kaitlin                Marshall Cou              9.45   5 
     64 Berning, Arizona             Patoka                    9.49   8 
     65 Gramlick, Amber              Patoka                    9.55  10 
     66 Kohlenberger, Allison        Dupo                      9.58   5 
     67 McLorn, Jada                 Marion                    9.62   9 
     68 Melendez, Joy                Harrisburg                9.79  14 
     69 Vaughn, Whitney              Marshall Cou             10.01   1 
     70 Sanchez, Miracle             Marion                   10.05   5 
     71 Kehrer, Lexi                 Mt. Vernon               10.13  13 
     72 Pollock, Autumn              Centralia                10.16   8 
     73 Harvey, Kasey                Metro-East L             10.19  14 
     74 Hettick, Elizabeth           Patoka                   10.33  11 
     74 Hernandez, Bre               Harrisburg               10.33  13 
     76 Gentry, Natalie              Chester                  11.15  13 
     
    Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Cobb, Kaliyah                Carbondale                7.85   1 
      2 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                    7.92   1 
      3 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W              7.96   1 
      4 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L              7.97   1 
      5 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                    8.03   1 
      6 Meyer, Madison               Carterville               8.08   1 
      7 McClenton, Tasha             O'Fallon                  8.16   2 
      8 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E              8.18   2 
      9 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie              8.20   2 
     10 Swift, Denesha               O'Fallon                  8.25   2 
     11 Glispie, Zamorrow            Carbondale                8.31   2 
     12 Hagler, Tamadj               Collinsville              8.32   2 
     
    Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              9.33q  4 
      2 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.61q  1 
      3 Shaw, Earlicia               Cahokia                   9.81q  2 
      4 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.85q  2 
      5 Thomas, Dasha                Cahokia                   9.90q  7 
      6 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville              9.92q  5 
      6 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.92q  3 
      8 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.98q  1 
      9 Calcara, Melissa             Edwardsville             10.02q  3 
     10 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville              10.23q  2 
     11 Barthelme, McKendra          Newton                   10.37q  6 
     12 Bindel, Sarah                Chester                  10.46q  7 
     13 Russell, Stephanie           Marshall Cou             10.56   6 
     14 Dorsey, Miyah                Belleville E             10.76   7 
     15 Boyd, Davia                  Centralia                10.83   7 
     16 Brown, Ja'Nique              Belleville E             10.86   4 
     17 McDowell, Trevenya           Madison                  10.87   6 
     18 Eubanks, Bayley              Benton                   10.92   5 
     19 Shields, Rebecca             Murphysboro              10.95   2 
     20 Henson, Paige                Marshall Cou             11.02   2 
     21 Shamhart, Ashley             Newton                   11.06   2 
     22 Kenner, Jodie                Dupo                     11.11   3 
     23 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              11.17   1 
     24 Mitchum, Lauren              O'Fallon                 11.18   5 
     25 Wiley, Elizabeth             Red Bud                  11.23   7 
     26 Goff, Sydney                 Marshall Cou             11.28   1 
     27 Beckmeyer, Jenna             Centralia                11.32   4 
     28 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                   11.41   4 
     29 Willis, Nicki                Frankfort                11.69   6 
     30 Homa, Yasmine                Murray                   11.73   5 
     31 Box, Aaliyah                 Edwardsville             11.74   3 
     32 Burkitt, Emily               Christopher              11.94   7 
     33 Flynn, Allysa                Dupo                     12.08   3 
     34 Crawford, Amber              Marshall Cou             12.27   1 
     35 Campbell, Grace              Murray                   12.35   3 
     36 Webb, Brooke                 Metro-East L             13.57   1 
     
    Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
    Finals
      1 Berry, Jasmine               Belleville W              9.23   1 
      2 Bufford, Shaneice            Carbondale                9.50   1 
      3 Thomas, Dasha                Cahokia                   9.67   1 
      4 Golliday, Antwyneque         Cahokia                   9.71   2 
      5 Jones, Ciara                 O'Fallon                  9.72   1 
      6 Calcara, Melissa             Edwardsville              9.73   2 
      7 Berry, Imani                 Belleville W              9.82   2 
      8 Barthelme, McKendra          Newton                    9.90   2 
      9 Bindel, Sarah                Chester                   9.97   2 
     10 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville             10.01   1 
     11 Meyer, Miranda               Carterville              10.34   2 
     -- Shaw, Earlicia               Cahokia                     DQ   1 
     
    Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud               11:39.03  
      2 Sweatt, Allie                Edwardsville          11:44.39  
      3 Lynn, Elizabeth              Edwardsville          12:03.36  
      4 Viano, Lea                   Carlinville           12:03.68  
      5 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud               12:07.31  
      6 Cherry, Hannah               Carbondale            12:19.01  
      7 Lear, Reagan                 O'Fallon              12:26.75  
      8 Nabb, Hannah                 O'Fallon              12:37.94  
      9 Sparks, Kenzley              Murray                12:44.65  
     10 Drone, Leslie                Hamilton Cou          12:44.75  
     11 Welle, Theresa               St. Thomas M          13:00.51  
     12 George, Andrea               O'Fallon              13:05.99  
     13 Ingenrieth, Abby             Centralia             13:17.28  
     14 Schoenecker, Rachel          Edwardsville          13:20.19  
     15 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon            13:31.70  
     16 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro           13:37.94  
     
    Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                      10:18.64  
         1) Lapp, Samantha                  2) Neal, Sydney                   
         3) Buch, Angela                    4) Nikola, Janelle                
      2 Edwardsville  'A'                                  10:54.84  
         1) Bailey, Erica                   2) Romano, Daniella               
         3) Bohannon, Danielle              4) Keil, Megan                    
      3 Cahokia  'A'                                       11:10.22  
         1) Pulley, Christyon               2) Owens, Briana                  
         3) Scott, Mar' Shae                4) Douglas, Leeya                 
      4 Belleville West  'A'                               11:12.15  
         1) Luster, Brittany                2) Combs, Jennifer                
         3) Russell, Jessica                4) Branson, Sarah                 
      5 Belleville East  'A'                               11:20.08  
         1) Gaul, Madeline                  2) Sanchez, Kaitlynn              
         3) Mackins, Myiah                  4) Munie, Maggie                  
      6 Carbondale  'A'                                    11:24.86  
         1) Del Rio, Suzanna                2) Russell, Emily                 
         3) Stearns, Kaitlyn                4) Jones, Kendell                 
      7 Marshall County  'A'                               11:30.02  
         1) Northcutt, Rachel               2) Ford, Jade                     
         3) Moore, Katie                    4) Smith, Vanessa                 
      8 Harrisburg  'A'                                    11:32.63  
         1) Henshaw-Brasher, Hannah         2) Elders, Miranda                
         3) McDaniel, Taylor                4) Cain, Ashley                   
      9 Centralia  'A'                                     11:34.49  
         1) Ryan, Alexia                    2) Baumgartner, Megan             
         3) Alford, Tatiana                 4) Beckmeyer, Jenna               
     10 Chester  'A'                                       11:40.06  
         1) Yankey, Taylor                  2) Hartman, Holly                 
         3) Heffernan, Elizabeth            4) Atchison, MiKayla              
     11 Marshall County B  'A'                             11:40.82  
         1) Peal, Savana                    2) Prange, Rachel                 
         3) Smith, Vanessa                  4) Joyce, Savannah                
     12 Carterville  'A'                                   11:41.69  
         1) Breedan, Aurora                 2) Childers, Ashlee               
         3) Hunt, Ashtyn                    4) DeRausse, Scarlett             
     13 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                           11:43.88  
         1) Schley, Karly                   2) Engelbrecht, Gretchen          
         3) Stegall, Kaitlynn               4) Anderson, Danielle             
     14 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    11:53.74  
         1) Shannon, Kelsey                 2) Mattingly, Zoe                 
         3) Kehrer, Lexi                    4) Thompson, Abigail              
     15 Murphysboro  'A'                                   11:58.44  
         1) Groninger, Molly                2) Nelson, Taija                  
         3) Robinson, Tiara                 4) Sareahage, Sarah               
     16 Benton  'A'                                        12:03.53  
         1) Tabor, Chelsea                  2) Miller, Tayloran               
         3) Johnston, Jenna                 4) Franklin, Sammi                
     17 Herrin  'A'                                        12:10.62  
         1) Knight, Kendra                  2) Yates, Alexis                  
         3) Wieland, Lexi                   4) Martin, Jade                   
     18 Roxana  'A'                                        12:37.53  
         1) Deshotel, Tabi                  2) Baudean, Peyton                
         3) Thomas, Marissa                 4) Stogsdill, Savannah            
     19 Red Bud  'A'                                       12:45.74  
         1) Burmester, Keri                 2) Brown, Jordain                 
         3) Nottmeier, Lauren               4) Junge, Heather                 
     20 Marion  'A'                                        12:52.37  
         1) Boggs, Kayla                    2) Humphrey, anna                 
         3) Markley, Mary Kate              4) Jordan, Kylie                  
     21 Sparta  'A'                                        13:06.81  
         1) French, Juliana                 2) Craig, Bailey                  
         3) Jackson, Cetera                 4) Eriksen, Lotte                 
     
    Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 O'Fallon  'A'                                       1:47.95   5 
         1) Hill, Jayda                     2) Jones, Aleasha                 
         3) McClenton, Tasha                4) Lee, Heather                   
      2 Carbondale  'A'                                     1:48.06   5 
         1) Glispie, Zamorrow               2) Dedecker, Shauntaja            
         3) Pryor, Yasmine                  4) Mubarak, Areaj                 
      3 Belleville West  'A'                                1:49.60   5 
         1) Tolliver, Kristyon              2) Lewis, Tatyana                 
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) McNamee, Ni'Jia                
      4 Belleville East  'A'                                1:50.62   5 
         1) Brewster, Aniecia               2) Williamson, Sidne'             
         3) Sunckett, Taylor                4) Phillips, Brittani             
      5 Cahokia  'A'                                        1:51.54   5 
         1) Shaw, Earlicia                  2) Blanks, Desiree                
         3) Jacobs, Paris                   4) Lewis, Raynesha                
      6 Chester  'A'                                        1:54.94   3 
         1) Bindel, Sarah                   2) Lawrence, Maribeth             
         3) Rucker, McKenzie                4) Miller, Cherree                
      7 Carterville  'A'                                    1:55.82   4 
         1) Meyer, Madison                  2) Rogers, Chey                   
         3) Hunt, Ashtyn                    4) Pilz, Amy                      
      8 Edwardsville  'A'                                   1:55.85   4 
         1) Romano, Gabriella               2) Bazai, Henna                   
         3) Calcara, Melissa                4) Perry, Tatiania                
      9 Murray  'A'                                         1:55.87   3 
         1) Hines, Madison                  2) Homa, Yasmine                  
         3) Lamar, McKenzie                 4) Taylor, Ann                    
     10 Frankfort  'A'                                      1:57.32   1 
         1) Wilce, Kiarha                   2) Manion, Ashlei                 
         3) Aldridge, Sarah                 4) Williams, Alyssa               
     11 Christopher  'A'                                    1:57.52   1 
         1) Burkitt, Emily                  2) Rodgers, Paige                 
         3) Blain, Morgan                   4) Mifflin, Brandy                
     12 Herrin  'A'                                         1:57.55   3 
         1) Martin, Kara                    2) McVicker, Alex                 
         3) Lukens, Erin                    4) McVicker, Ashley               
     13 Newton  'A'                                         1:57.59   2 
         1) Barthelme, McKendra             2) Davidson, Lexie                
         3) Litzelman, Hannah               4) Johnson, Taylor                
     14 Benton  'A'                                         1:57.67   2 
         1) Fowler, Kryslyn                 2) Neal, Cassidy                  
         3) Hagerman, Olivia                4) McDaniel, Erin                 
     15 Murphysboro  'A'                                    1:58.03   4 
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Lies, Marissa                  
         3) DeDecker, Brandi                4) Stanton, Jessica               
     16 Marshall County  'A'                                1:59.29   2 
         1) Goff, Sydney                    2) Doss, Devan                    
         3) Lemaster, Madison               4) Kelley, Kara                   
     17 Effingham  'A'                                      2:00.00   2 
         1) Moiser, Courtney                2) Moore, Holly                   
         3) Pruemer, Meghan                 4) Rivera, Kristina               
     18 Red Bud  'A'                                        2:02.13   3 
         1) Juelfs, Kayla                   2) Wiley, Elizabeth               
         3) Carner, Lexsis                  4) Hentis, Kalli                  
     19 Roxana  'A'                                         2:02.70   2 
         1) Garris, Kylie                   2) Copeland, Alyssa               
         3) McKinnon, Tori                  4) Sido, Kali                     
     20 Dupo  'A'                                           2:06.27   1 
         1) Strubberg, Alyssa               2) Kenner, Jodie                  
         3) Kohlenberger, Allison           4) Settles, Malisa                
     21 Patoka  'A'                                         2:07.49   1 
     22 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            2:11.72   1 
         1) Daube, Olivia                   2) Green, Jessica                 
         3) Schack, Amanda                  4) Harvey, Kasey                  
     23 Harrisburg  'A'                                     2:13.64   2 
         1) Murray, Lindsay                 2) Melendez, Joy                  
         3) Hernandez, Bre                  4) Boone, Destany                 
     24 Marion  'A'                                         2:16.28   1 
         1) McLorn, Jada                    2) Sanchez, Miracle               
         3) Atterberry, Bailey              4) Holmes, Brianna                
     25 Collinsville  'A'                                   2:16.64   3 
         1) Sillas, Jessika                 2) Bollan, Claire                 
         3) Marshall, Kayla                 4) Ellis, Danielle                
     
    Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              2:22.66  
      2 Cardenas, Tami               O'Fallon               2:25.83  
      3 Goodale, Sarah               Carbondale             2:29.28  
      4 Fulgham, Tori                Roxana                 2:32.45  
      5 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                 2:33.08  
      6 Buch, Angela                 O'Fallon               2:36.89  
      7 Miller, Cherree              Chester                2:38.99  
      8 Jones, Kendell               Carbondale             2:39.48  
      9 Pulley, Christyon            Cahokia                2:40.31  
     10 Barker, Caroline             Edwardsville           2:42.18  
     11 Carter, Casey                O'Fallon               2:44.14  
     12 Vaughn, Audrey               Murphysboro            2:46.45  
     13 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              2:48.73  
     14 Brenning, Ashley             Sparta                 2:49.42  
     15 Engelbrecht, Gretchen        Metro-East L           2:50.50  
     16 Scifres, Kyrston             Roxana                 2:51.37  
     17 Ryan, Alexia                 Centralia              2:52.11  
     18 Burmester, Keri              Red Bud                2:53.09  
     19 Moore, Katie                 Marshall Cou           2:53.10  
     20 Calvert, Jacklynn            Frankfort              2:53.60  
     21 Williams, Lindsey            Frankfort              2:53.66  
     22 Blane, Bayleigh              Murray                 2:55.27  
     23 Tolly, Willow                Edwardsville           2:55.30  
     24 Adams, Brittany              Collinsville           2:55.35  
     25 Gaul, Madeline               Belleville E           2:55.90  
     26 Cain, Ashley                 Harrisburg             2:56.18  
     27 Jacobs, Rachel               Murphysboro            2:56.20  
     28 Price, Ka'Lynn               Belleville W           2:56.26  
     29 Mifflin, Brandy              Christopher            2:57.74  
     30 Peal, Savana                 Marshall Cou           2:58.83  
     31 DeRausse, Scarlett           Carterville            2:58.88  
     32 Corkery, Colleen             Edwardsville           3:00.05  
     33 Henshaw-Brasher, Hannah      Harrisburg             3:01.56  
     34 Stennis, Tameka              Cahokia                3:01.95  
     35 Childers, Ashlee             Carterville            3:03.03  
     36 Young, Peyton                Roxana                 3:03.24  
     37 Douglas, Leeya               Cahokia                3:03.59  
     38 Bauer, Camilla               Mt. Vernon             3:03.80  
     39 Stearns, Kaitlyn             Carbondale             3:05.32  
     40 Hudgens, Faith               Marion                 3:05.63  
     41 Joyce, Savannah              Marshall Cou           3:06.07  
     42 Rexing, Rachelle             Hamilton Cou           3:06.34  
     43 King, Kaylin                 Mt. Vernon             3:07.01  
     44 Smith, Rebekah               Marshall Cou           3:08.12  
     45 Bowlin, Ashley               Marshall Cou           3:09.78  
     46 French, Juliana              Sparta                 3:10.47  
     47 Ruley, Samantha              Marshall Cou           3:11.08  
     47 Sons, Jessica                Herrin                 3:11.08  
     49 Flynn, Allysa                Dupo                   3:11.09  
     50 Falline, Sara                Belleville W           3:13.25  
     51 Blain, Morgan                Christopher            3:14.63  
     52 Thompson, Abigail            Mt. Vernon             3:14.98  
     53 Allen, Kaylee                Herrin                 3:15.65  
     54 Russell, Macy                Herrin                 3:17.09  
     55 Pasquera, Lesley             Marion                 3:17.73  
     56 Sottoriva, Ashley            Dupo                   3:19.72  
     57 Crawford, Cheyenne           Centralia              3:23.24  
     58 Vaughn, Rebekah              Marion                 3:27.77  
     59 Redden, Annie                Metro-East L           3:28.27  
     60 Dillard, Kristen             Carterville            3:41.10  
     61 Concialdi, Sam               Dupo                   3:48.42  
     
    Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E           1:00.68  16 
      2 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L           1:00.89  16 
      3 Looman, Jordyn               Centralia              1:01.14  16 
      4 Nicholson, Camelia           Belleville W           1:01.84  16 
      5 Eccher, Athena               O'Fallon               1:03.24  15 
      6 Sobrino, Elaina              O'Fallon               1:03.47  13 
      7 Sunckett, Taylor             Belleville E           1:03.99  13 
      8 Mason, Alexis                Edwardsville           1:04.50  14 
      9 Bindel, Sarah                Chester                1:04.79  14 
     10 Lindsey, Meagan              Murphysboro            1:04.82  15 
     11 Phillips, Shayna             Effingham              1:05.25  12 
     12 Lee, Heather                 O'Fallon               1:06.17  14 
     13 Schley, Karly                Metro-East L           1:07.06  10 
     14 Pryor, Yasmine               Carbondale             1:07.23  11 
     15 Skinner, Jennifer            Carterville            1:07.34  13 
     16 Homa, Yasmine                Murray                 1:07.68  11 
     17 Perry, Tatiania              Edwardsville           1:08.19  14 
     18 Kerpan, Haley                Edwardsville           1:08.40  12 
     19 Nesbitt, Da'Na               Herrin                 1:09.57   7 
     20 Melvin, Hannah               Frankfort              1:09.88   4 
     21 Repp, Valarie                Benton                 1:10.13   9 
     22 Ford, Jade                   Marshall Cou           1:10.19   6 
     23 Roper, Preeyae               Carterville            1:10.20   1 
     24 Russell, Stephanie           Marshall Cou           1:10.77   8 
     25 Myers, Lexie                 Marshall Cou           1:10.98   5 
     26 Valerius, Jordan             Carterville            1:11.46  12 
     27 Eicholtz, Erika              Marshall Cou           1:11.71   3 
     28 Burris, Carson               Herrin                 1:11.83   4 
     29 Green, Cassi                 Effingham              1:12.16   5 
     30 Cunningham, Hannah           Frankfort              1:12.20   7 
     31 Mubarak, Areaj               Carbondale             1:12.42  10 
     32 McDaniel, Erin               Benton                 1:12.48   8 
     33 Guebert, Laura               Herrin                 1:12.55   4 
     34 Biagi, Kloie                 Centralia              1:12.60  10 
     35 Paulson, Ashley              Mt. Vernon             1:12.62   6 
     36 Milligan, Tiffanie           Harrisburg             1:12.64   9 
     37 Liefer, Rachel               Red Bud                1:12.79  12 
     38 Midgett, Ronneshia           Collinsville           1:12.92   6 
     39 Daube, Olivia                Metro-East L           1:13.30   1 
     40 Robinson, Kaliha             Collinsville           1:13.72   4 
     41 McKinnon, Tori               Roxana                 1:13.75   6 
     42 Hartman, Holly               Chester                1:14.12   6 
     43 Bleem, Amber                 Sparta                 1:14.21   8 
     44 Burkitt, Emily               Christopher            1:14.37   9 
     45 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher            1:14.39   9 
     46 Rexing, Rebecca              Mt. Vernon             1:15.77   5 
     47 Gramlick, Ashley             Patoka                 1:15.93   3 
     48 Brown, Jordain               Red Bud                1:16.21   5 
     49 James, Tianna                Roxana                 1:16.55   5 
     50 Koester, Erika               Effingham              1:17.87   4 
     51 Brooks, Brittany             Christopher            1:17.94   7 
     52 Golliday, Charde             Mt. Vernon             1:19.75   7 
     53 Humphrey, anna               Marion                 1:21.73   8 
     54 Gramlick, Amber              Patoka                 1:24.32   3 
     55 Dewar, Tori                  Harrisburg             1:24.76   8 
     -- Price, Daishiara             Madison                    DNF   1 
     -- Hosier, Dezrae               Collinsville                DQ   7 
     -- Biddle, Kaitlyn              Benton                      DQ   2 
     -- Gardner, Kiya                Madison                     DQ   2 
     -- Perkins, Paris               Hughes                      DQ  16 
     -- Langrehr, Jessica            Red Bud                     DQ   2 
     -- Gilmore, Jasmine             Belleville E                DQ   1 
     
    Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Jump, Jessica                Metro-East L             26.08  18 
      2 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                   26.22  18 
      3 Perkins, Paris               Hughes                   26.61  17 
      4 Dowell, Kristen              Edwardsville             26.94  17 
      5 Brewster, Aniecia            Belleville E             27.18  17 
      6 McIntosh, Chyah              O'Fallon                 27.23  14 
      7 Lewis, Tatyana               Belleville W             27.24  18 
      8 Miller, Chelsea              Sesser-Valie             27.30  18 
      9 Williamson, Sidne'           Belleville E             27.35  12 
     10 Jones, Aleasha               O'Fallon                 27.54  18 
     11 Fletcher, Caroline           Marion                   27.65  15 
     12 Golliday, Charde             Mt. Vernon               27.68   8 
     13 Dedecker, Shauntaja          Carbondale               28.06  15 
     14 Cunningham, Megan            Sparta                   28.33  17 
     15 Hentis, Kalli                Red Bud                  28.47  16 
     16 Mosby, Montira               Belleville E             28.55  12 
     17 Hines, Madison               Murray                   28.66   9 
     18 Schutt, Kaitlyn              Benton                   28.76  13 
     19 Ellis, Danielle              Collinsville             28.86  13 
     20 Tolliver, Kristyon           Belleville W             28.91  15 
     21 Taylor, Ann                  Murray                   28.99  11 
     22 Pilz, Amy                    Carterville              29.27  12 
     23 Aldridge, Sarah              Frankfort                29.39  12 
     24 Isaak, Taylor                Patoka                   29.56   9 
     25 Jones, Makayla               Belleville W             29.62  14 
     26 Rucker, McKenzie             Chester                  29.67  13 
     27 Mifflin, Brandy              Christopher              29.77  13 
     28 Krone, Jenna                 Edwardsville             29.81  16 
     29 Chambers, Stephanie          Harrisburg               29.82   7 
     30 Hagerman, Olivia             Benton                   29.87   7 
     31 Sido, Kali                   Roxana                   29.93  14 
     32 Phillips, Shayna             Effingham                30.00   9 
     33 Lamar, McKenzie              Murray                   30.29   6 
     34 Stone, Megan                 Herrin                   30.44   9 
     35 Sareahage, Sarah             Murphysboro              30.48   7 
     36 Mammoser, Rachel             Newton                   30.59  10 
     37 Hagler, Tamadj               Collinsville             30.68  11 
     38 Ware, Deja                   O'Fallon                 30.73  14 
     39 Roper, Preeyae               Carterville              30.84   1 
     39 Carner, Lexsis               Red Bud                  30.84   2 
     41 Hoskins, Tylexus             Madison                  30.93   1 
     42 Romano, Gabriella            Edwardsville             30.95  15 
     43 Thompson, Abigail            Mt. Vernon               30.99  11 
     44 Copeland, Alyssa             Roxana                   31.05  10 
     45 Stanley, Leanna              Frankfort                31.17  10 
     46 Hughes, Marlo                Herrin                   31.23   8 
     47 Shamhart, Ashley             Newton                   31.29   4 
     48 McDowell, Trevenya           Madison                  31.44  17 
     49 Townsend, Jennifer           Marshall Cou             31.47   6 
     50 Dyson, Diamond               Carbondale               31.59   4 
     51 Robinson, Tiara              Murphysboro              31.65   4 
     52 Holmes, Brianna              Marion                   31.67   5 
     53 Strubberg, Alyssa            Dupo                     31.73   2 
     54 Goff, Sydney                 Marshall Cou             31.74   7 
     55 Pruemer, Meghan              Effingham                31.77   8 
     56 Dreyer, Darcy                Herrin                   31.82   4 
     56 Paris, Cortney               Frankfort                31.82  10 
     58 Rodgers, Paige               Christopher              31.85  11 
     59 Penney, Cassandra            Marshall Cou             31.90   6 
     60 Kelso, Amanda                Murphysboro              32.21   8 
     61 Thomas, Markela              Madison                  32.46   2 
     62 Green, Jessica               Metro-East L             32.56   2 
     62 Brooks, Brittany             Christopher              32.56  10 
     64 Cain, Lindsey                Patoka                   32.61   3 
     64 Swan, Jami                   Effingham                32.61   8 
     66 Cook, Kaitlin                Marshall Cou             32.83   1 
     67 Isaak, Brandi                Patoka                   33.14   6 
     68 Hendricks, Kaelynn           Mt. Vernon               33.23   3 
     69 Garcia, Kloe                 Centralia                33.49   5 
     70 Robinson, Lilee              Harrisburg               33.65  13 
     71 Vaughn, Whitney              Marshall Cou             33.66   3 
     72 Kohlenberger, Allison        Dupo                     34.48   5 
     73 Murray, Gabrielle            Carbondale               34.55   3 
     74 Hernandez, Brooke            Harrisburg               34.85  12 
     75 Pollock, Autumn              Centralia                35.24   5 
     76 Thompson, Kayla              Red Bud                  38.39   7 
     -- Jacobs, Paris                Cahokia                     DQ  16 
     -- Lemaster, Madison            Marshall Cou                DQ   4 
     -- Meyer, Madison               Carterville                 DQ  16 
     
    Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton              5:23.01  
      2 Burmester, Brittney          Red Bud                5:37.12  
      3 Lapp, Samantha               O'Fallon               5:38.43  
      4 DeDecker, Brandi             Murphysboro            5:39.37  
      5 Thompson, Jordan             O'Fallon               5:46.11  
      6 Farrell, Maura               Herrin                 5:46.91  
      7 Smith, Sarah                 Edwardsville           5:47.85  
      8 Johnston, Jenna              Benton                 5:50.46  
      9 Neal, Sydney                 O'Fallon               5:52.40  
     10 Fulgham, Tori                Roxana                 5:52.42  
     11 Deterding, Deanna            Red Bud                5:56.14  
     12 Sanchez, Kaitlynn            Belleville E           5:56.63  
     13 Bingham, Jenna               Effingham              5:57.27  
     14 Russell, Emily               Carbondale             6:01.25  
     15 Breedan, Aurora              Carterville            6:02.01  
     16 Skobel, Allie                Mt. Vernon             6:04.94  
     17 Edmonds, Katie               Edwardsville           6:05.66  
     18 Brenning, Ashley             Sparta                 6:05.73  
     19 Branson, Sarah               Belleville W           6:07.02  
     20 Luster, Brittany             Belleville W           6:11.97  
     21 Johnson, Madeline            Carbondale             6:12.04  
     22 Winn, Audrey                 Belleville E           6:12.86  
     23 Wilson, Claire               Murray                 6:13.62  
     24 McDaniel, Taylor             Harrisburg             6:14.33  
     25 Markley, Mary Kate           Marion                 6:16.36  
     26 Scifres, Kyrston             Roxana                 6:20.25  
     27 Inyart, Haley                Belleville E           6:22.24  
     28 Calvert, Jacklynn            Frankfort              6:28.00  
     29 Nelson, Taija                Murphysboro            6:29.10  
     30 Mattingly, Zoe               Mt. Vernon             6:29.90  
     31 Prange, Rachel               Marshall Cou           6:30.22  
     32 Ciganovich, Bria             Murphysboro            6:32.23  
     33 Goerger, Kristian            Belleville W           6:35.20  
     34 Yankey, Taylor               Chester                6:35.55  
     35 Keasey, Lydia                Edwardsville           6:37.38  
     36 Tabor, Chelsea               Benton                 6:41.58  
     37 Donaldson, Bethany           Effingham              6:41.79  
     38 Spoerre, Anna                Carterville            6:41.84  
     39 Esling, Molly                Carbondale             6:41.97  
     40 Blane, Prestley              Murray                 6:43.57  
     41 Shannon, Kelsey              Mt. Vernon             6:43.80  
     42 Vogt, Sydney                 Murray                 6:46.36  
     43 Shutt, Valerie               Marshall Cou           6:48.32  
     44 Deshotel, Tabi               Roxana                 6:49.05  
     45 Stegall, Kaitlynn            Metro-East L           6:52.28  
     46 Anderson, Danielle           Metro-East L           6:52.34  
     47 Henshaw-Brasher, Hannah      Harrisburg             6:55.60  
     48 Heffernan, Elizabeth         Chester                6:56.20  
     49 Hoyt, Abby                   Centralia              6:57.33  
     50 Cotton, Martell              Cahokia                6:58.67  
     51 Junge, Heather               Red Bud                6:59.97  
     52 Mattingly, Tori              Herrin                 7:02.51  
     53 Hudgens, Faith               Marion                 7:04.28  
     54 Marsh, Haleigh               Centralia              7:05.84  
     55 Dickerson, Alexis            Herrin                 7:12.11  
     56 Jackson, Cetera              Sparta                 7:20.43  
     57 Davis, Becca                 Carterville            7:21.78  
     58 Doss, Ashley                 Cahokia                7:22.58  
     59 Snell, Alyssa                Centralia              7:40.07  
     60 Redden, Annie                Metro-East L           7:42.45  
     61 Franklin, Sammi              Benton                 7:45.96  
     62 Wells, Caroline              Marshall Cou           7:59.43  
     63 Haynes, K'Taria              Cahokia                8:07.80  
     
    Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:09.56   4 
         1) Cobb, Kaliyah                   2) Croft, Iesha                   
         3) Harris, Chrissa                 4) Bufford, Shaneice              
      2 Belleville West  'A'                                4:15.18   4 
         1) Berry, Jasmine                  2) Smith, Evangena                
         3) Nicholson, Camelia              4) McNamee, Ni'Jia                
      3 O'Fallon  'A'                                       4:16.12   4 
         1) Cardenas, Tami                  2) Eccher, Athena                 
         3) Jones, Aleasha                  4) Lee, Heather                   
      4 Belleville East  'A'                                4:18.82   4 
         1) Brewster, Aniecia               2) Sunckett, Taylor               
         3) Williamson, Sidne'              4) Sanchez, Kaitlynn              
      5 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:27.20   3 
         1) Lewis, Raynesha                 2) Shaw, Earlicia                 
         3) Golliday, Antwyneque            4) Blanks, Desiree                
      6 Edwardsville  'A'                                   4:30.21   4 
         1) Dowell, Kristen                 2) Calcara, Melissa               
         3) Mason, Alexis                   4) Bailey, Erica                  
      7 Murphysboro  'A'                                    4:30.74   3 
         1) Lindsey, Meagan                 2) Lies, Marissa                  
         3) Vaughn, Audrey                  4) Stanton, Jessica               
      8 Chester  'A'                                        4:31.43   2 
         1) Bindel, Sarah                   2) Lawrence, Maribeth             
         3) Miller, Cherree                 4) Atchison, MiKayla              
      9 Centralia  'A'                                      4:32.18   3 
         1) Looman, Jordyn                  2) Kwiatkoski, Cassie             
         3) Boyd, Davia                     4) Eckhoff, Jewel                 
     10 Herrin  'A'                                         4:33.70   2 
         1) Martin, Kara                    2) Viernow, Coral                 
         3) Lukens, Erin                    4) Moore, Aubunia                 
     11 Benton  'A'                                         4:37.39   2 
         1) Schutt, Kaitlyn                 2) Neal, Cassidy                  
         3) Eubanks, Bayley                 4) Fowler, Kryslyn                
     12 Newton  'A'                                         4:38.10   3 
         1) Kinder, Madison                 2) Woods, Katie                   
         3) Davidson, Lexie                 4) Litzelman, Hannah              
     13 Metro-East Lutheran  'A'                            4:41.21   1 
         1) Schley, Karly                   2) Daube, Olivia                  
         3) Schack, Amanda                  4) Engelbrecht, Gretchen          
     14 Frankfort  'A'                                      4:51.95   1 
         1) Williams, Alyssa                2) Saliez, Jaidon                 
         3) Williams, Lindsey               4) Piersol, Kayla                 
     15 Carterville  'A'                                    4:52.08   3 
         1) Skinner, Jennifer               2) Hunt, Ashtyn                   
         3) Valerius, Jordan                4) Meyer, Miranda                 
     16 Red Bud  'A'                                        4:54.30   2 
         1) Hentis, Kalli                   2) Liefer, Rachel                 
         3) Burmester, Keri                 4) Burmester, Brittney            
     17 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     5:02.13   1 
         1) Mattingly, Zoe                  2) Thompson, Abigail              
         3) Dabney, Whitney                 4) Golliday, Charde               
     18 Roxana  'A'                                         5:12.67   2 
         1) Copeland, Alyssa                2) McKinnon, Tori                 
         3) Baudean, Peyton                 4) Sido, Kali                     
     19 Sparta  'A'                                         5:19.89   1 
         1) French, Juliana                 2) Craig, Bailey                  
         3) Eriksen, Lotte                  4) Bleem, Amber                   
     20 Harrisburg  'A'                                     5:21.72   1 
         1) Dewar, Tori                     2) Elders, Miranda                
         3) McDaniel, Taylor                4) Cain, Ashley                   
     21 Marion  'A'                                         5:32.34   1 
         1) Pasquera, Lesley                2) Holmes, Brianna                
         3) Humphrey, anna                  4) Vaughn, Rebekah                
    
    Saturday, Dec 6
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Lexington, Ky. All Day
    Friday, Jan 23
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    Saturday, Jan 24
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Nashville, Tenn. All Day
    SIU