2013 NCAA West Regional - Day Two

    Recap

    Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 01:12 AM
                             NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                     Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
                 University of Texas -Austin  - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
       NCAA Meet: M  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
     Myers Stadm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Silmon, Charles           SR TCU                      10.23Q -0.5  2 
      2 Brown, Aaron              JR USC                      10.25Q -0.5  1 
      3 Webb, Ameer               SR Texas A&M                10.28Q -0.5  3 
      4 Woodson, Markesh          FR Missouri                 10.33Q -0.5  3 
      5 Horsley, Carl             JR Cal St. Nort             10.48Q -0.5  1 
      6 Larney, Josh              SR Iowa                     10.52Q -0.5  2 
      7 Milus, Ryan               JR Arizona Stat             10.44Q -0.5  3 
      8 Morris, Joe               SR Colorado                 10.49Q -0.5  1 
      9 Austin, Justin            SR Iowa                     10.52Q -0.5  2 
     10 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        JR Texas A&M                10.50q -0.5  1 
     11 Bryan, Michael            JR Texas A&M                10.59q -0.5  3 
     12 Henry, Will               SR Utah State               10.60q -0.5  3 
     13 Sweeney, Isaiah           SR Houston                  10.63  -0.5  1 
     14 Collins, Leshon           FR Houston                  10.63  -0.5  1 
     15 Butler, Quentin           SO Texas-Arling             10.63  -0.5  1 
     16 Collins, Daveon           JR Boise State              10.64  -0.5  1 
     17 Anderson, Justin          SR Texas Southern           10.64  -0.5  2 
     18 Bozmans, Raymond          FR TCU                      10.65  -0.5  3 
     19 Delaney, Arthur           SO Oregon                   10.66  -0.5  2 
     20 Teeters, John             FR Tulsa                    10.68  -0.5  2 
     20 Wright, Anthony           SR UTEP                     10.68  -0.5  3 
     22 Young, Timothy            SR Texas State              10.70  -0.5  3 
     23 Blocker, Tom              JR California               10.78  -0.5  2 
     24 Wright, Jarrick           JR Sam Houston              10.79  -0.5  2 
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
       NCAA Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
     Myers Stadm: S 20.23  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Austin, Justin            SR Iowa                     20.57Q  2.0  2 
      2 Silmon, Charles           SR TCU                      20.59Q  1.3  1 
      3 Webb, Ameer               SR Texas A&M                20.65Q  1.2  4 
      4 Morris, Joe               SR Colorado                 20.85Q  1.4  3 
      5 Nellum, Bryshon           SR USC                      20.89Q  1.1  5 
      6 Brown, Aaron              JR USC                      20.90Q  1.0  6 
      7 Collins, Daveon           JR Boise State              20.61Q  2.0  2 
      8 Horsley, Carl             JR Cal St. Nort             20.73Q  1.3  1 
      9 Bryan, Michael            JR Texas A&M                20.92Q  1.2  4 
     10 McKenzie, Dexter          SO Nebraska                 21.14Q  1.1  5 
     11 Hall, Ricco               FR Nebraska                 21.19Q  1.4  3 
     12 Boy, Cameron              SR Minnesota                21.47Q  1.0  6 
     13 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        JR Texas A&M                21.02Q  1.2  4 
     14 Davis, Jermaine           JR Texas A&M                21.12Q  1.3  1 
     15 Meyer, Joseph             JR Arkansas Sta             21.23Q  2.0  2 
     16 Alaka, James              SR Washington               21.25Q  1.4  3 
     17 Stewart, Devonte          SO USC                      21.32Q  1.1  5 
     18 Rodriguez, Carlos         JR Kansas State             21.48Q  1.0  6 
     19 Anderson, Justin          SR Texas Southern           21.22q  1.3  1 
     20 Teeters, John             FR Tulsa                    21.26q  2.0  2 
     21 Butler, Quentin           SO Texas-Arling             21.33q  2.0  2 
     22 Evans, Ahmad              SO SIU-Edwardsv             21.36q  1.1  5 
     23 Storey, Waymon            JR Oklahoma                 21.38q  1.3  1 
     24 Di Sabella, Miles         SR Northern Ari             21.41q  1.3  1 
     25 Reece, Alex               FR Baylor                   21.42   1.3  1 
     26 Bowens, Nic               SO Utah State               21.43   1.1  5 
     27 Tanner, Chance            SO Central Arka             21.45   1.2  4 
     28 Udensi, Uzor              SR Air Force                21.45   1.1  5 
     29 Henry, Will               SR Utah State               21.46   1.4  3 
     30 Efkamp, Nick              SO Iowa State               21.51   1.2  4 
     31 McSwain, Harvey           FR TCU                      21.51   1.0  6 
     32 Parker, Cameron           SR Fresno State             21.53   1.4  3 
     33 Payne, Garret             SO Wisconsin                21.58   2.0  2 
     34 Dillard, Kristian         SO UTEP                     21.59   1.2  4 
     35 Luther, Bryan             SR Cal St. Full             21.61   1.1  5 
     36 Taylor, Nicholas          SO Utah Valley              21.62   1.0  6 
     37 Smith, Julian             JR Illinois                 21.63   2.0  2 
     38 Merriweather, Yusef       JR UCLA                     21.66   1.2  4 
     39 Leitis, Janis             SR Nebraska                 21.67   1.0  6 
     40 Hall, Christopher         SO UTSA                     21.73   1.3  1 
     41 Hatton, Raymond           JR Texas State              21.77   1.4  3 
     42 Blocker, Tom              JR California               21.78   1.0  6 
     43 Myers, Preston            JR Southern Uta             21.81   1.1  5 
     44 McPherson, Michael        SO Utah Valley              21.82   1.4  3 
     45 Blanshan, Brett           SR Washington St.           21.84   1.0  6 
     46 Powell, Jordan            SO Prairie View             21.93   2.0  2 
     47 Wilson, Chris             JR Montana Stat             21.98   1.2  4 
     48 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi             21.98   1.4  3 
     
    Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
       NCAA Meet: M 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
     Myers Stadm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Lendore, Deon             SO Texas A&M                45.10Q  1 
      2 Berry, Mike               JR Oregon                   45.83Q  3 
      3 Nellum, Bryshon           SR USC                      45.97Q  2 
      4 Clemons, Kyle             SR Kansas                   45.49Q  1 
      5 Brown-Stewart, Cass       JR Stephen F. A             46.08Q  3 
      6 Heriot, Blake             JR Baylor                   46.51Q  2 
      7 Bilderback, Zack          FR Texas                    46.10Q  1 
      8 Gauntlett, Akheem         SR Arkansas                 46.45Q  3 
      9 Babineaux, Ricky          SR Texas A&M                46.56Q  2 
     10 Solomon, Steven           FR Stanford                 46.59q  2 
     11 Pamilton, Stephon         JR Illinois                 46.63q  3 
     12 Green, Juan               FR Illinois                 46.64q  2 
     13 Rush, Cody                FR Nebraska                 46.70   1 
     14 Kokorin, Anton            SR Arkansas                 46.73   3 
     15 Dickerson-Quinn, Bernard  FR Arizona                  46.80   1 
     16 Lindahl, Cade             SR BYU                      46.93   1 
     17 Collins, Clinton          JR North Texas              46.99   3 
     18 Onakoya, Abiola           JR UTEP                     47.01   1 
     19 Gipson, Levi              FR Nebraska                 47.22   2 
     20 Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.             47.29   3 
     21 Anding, Kevin             SR Oregon                   47.36   3 
     22 Hall, Christopher         SO UTSA                     47.36   2 
     23 Allen, Justin             SR Baylor                   47.48   2 
     24 Richards III, Joseph      FR Texas Tech               47.61   1 
     
    Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
       NCAA Meet: M 1:44.70  6/1/1990    Mark Everett, Florida                     
     Myers Stadm: S 1:46.44  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Greer, Elijah             SR Oregon               S 1:46.20Q  3 
      2 Momoh, Leoman             SR Arkansas               1:48.03Q  2 
      3 Abda, Harun               SR Minnesota              1:48.18Q  1 
      4 Rono, Patrick             SO Arkansas               1:46.49Q  3 
      5 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           1:48.33Q  2 
      6 Burkstrand, Travis        SR Minnesota              1:48.46Q  1 
      7 Hernandez, Hector         FR Texas A&M              1:48.42Q  3 
      8 Waite, Ryan               SR BYU                    1:48.55Q  2 
      9 Grosvenor, Grant          SO Montana Stat           1:49.68Q  1 
     10 Lieghio, Anthony          SR Arkansas               1:48.74q  2 
     11 Squella, Tomas            FR Arkansas               1:49.49q  3 
     12 Hernandez, Josh           SO Texas A&M              1:49.55q  3 
     13 Jorgensen, Jesse          SO Washington St.         1:49.56   2 
     14 Page, Briton              SO Utah State             1:49.84   3 
     15 Mellon, Zach              JR Wisconsin              1:49.93   2 
     16 Irwin, Blake              SR Missouri               1:50.04   3 
     17 Graham, David             FR BYU                    1:50.60   2 
     18 Thomas, Ryan              FR Arkansas               1:50.73   1 
     19 Lopez, Andrew             SR Texas-Pan Am           1:50.91   2 
     20 Tex, Matthew              JR Montana Stat           1:51.03   1 
     21 Guyota, Boru              JR Oregon                 1:51.23   3 
     22 Andrews, Myles            SO USC                    1:51.33   1 
     23 Monsivaiz, Alex           FR UCLA                   1:55.65   1 
     24 Hilbert, Gabe             SR Long Beach S           1:56.11   1 
     
    Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln                            
    College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
       NCAA Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
     Myers Stadm: S 8:35.87  2006        Nicodemus Naimadu, Abilene Christian      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lelei, Henry              SR Texas A&M            S 8:27.62Q  3 
      2 Kebenei, Stanley          SO Arkansas               8:36.08Q  2 
      3 Rotich, Anthony           SO UTEP                   8:37.49Q  1 
      4 Bassett, Jared            SR Portland               8:36.46Q  2 
      5 Spencer, Isaac            SO Texas A&M              8:40.87Q  1 
      6 Clarkson, Fabian          SO Oklahoma Sta           8:43.73Q  3 
      7 VanHalen, Aric            SR Colorado               8:38.23Q  2 
      8 Cotter, Tomas             SR Wichita State          8:41.02Q  1 
      9 Van Ackeren, Trevor       SR Texas                  8:46.05Q  3 
     10 Brill, Alex               JR Wisconsin              8:39.52q  2 
     11 Coyle, John               SR Weber State            8:41.64q  1 
     12 Carr, Curtis              JR BYU                    8:41.70q  2 
     13 Hoover, Caleb             SO Northern Ari           8:44.99   1 
     14 Bussing, Austin           SR Texas                  8:45.55   1 
     15 Hardy, Mike               JR Weber State            8:46.07   3 
     16 Flint, Steve              JR BYU                    8:46.19   2 
     17 Ahrold, Blake             JR Cal Poly               8:48.53   1 
     18 Engholm, Elmar            FR New Mexico             8:49.66   3 
     19 Ricks, Trevor             JR Weber State            8:50.87   3 
     20 Blomberg, Emil            SO Texas-Arling           8:51.36   2 
     21 Nicolls, Bobby            JR Minnesota              8:54.78   2 
     22 Gonzales, Andrew          JR Washington St.         8:54.81   3 
     23 Topfer, Jannis            JR Illinois               8:55.18   3 
     24 Monaghan, Taylor          SR Oklahoma Sta           8:56.39   2 
     25 Goodman, Andrew           SO Colorado St.           8:57.43   1 
     26 Saloom, Adam              SR Stephen F. A           8:59.74   3 
     27 Theroux, Blake            SO Colorado               9:01.68   3 
     28 Carney, Daniel            FR BYU                    9:01.89   1 
     29 Tracy, James              JR BYU                    9:02.14   1 
     30 Kissorio, Ezekiel         JR Texas Tech             9:03.36   2 
     31 Kirk, Jacob               JR Montana Stat           9:06.12   1 
     32 Mettler, Jeffrey          JR South Dakota           9:06.74   3 
     33 McDonald, David           SR UCLA                   9:07.02   3 
     34 Jarvis, Collin            JR California             9:07.56   2 
     35 Harris, Erik              FR BYU                    9:08.69   2 
     36 Baker-Slama, Garrett      JR Arizona Stat           9:09.69   1 
     37 Doughty, Brandon          FR Oklahoma               9:10.15   3 
     38 Wade, Joe                 SR Lamar                  9:10.78   1 
     39 Nelson, Aaron             FR Washington             9:12.91   3 
     40 Perri, Matt               JR Houston Bapt           9:12.91   1 
     41 Flynn, David              SR Arkansas               9:15.49   2 
     42 Wiles, Zach               JR Boise State            9:15.62   1 
     43 Jenkins, Bryce            SR Idaho State            9:19.07   2 
     44 Dickerson, Sam            FR Missouri               9:19.23   3 
     45 Dowdy, Hugh               SO Colorado               9:24.16   2 
     46 Bierig, Kevin             SO Arizona                9:29.91   1 
     47 Roth, Austin              JR Texas                  9:39.26   3 
     48 Roman, Fernando           SO Kansas State           9:45.62   2 
     
    Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       NCAA Meet: M 13.21  6/2/2006    Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
     Myers Stadm: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Cabral, Johnathan         SO Oregon                   13.66Q -1.1  2 
      2 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.76Q -1.2  1 
      3 Joseph, Vanier            JR Illinois                 13.84Q -0.9  4 
      4 Stewart, Ray              SR California               13.91Q -1.8  5 
      5 Mullen, Jordan            SR Iowa                     13.93Q -0.5  3 
      6 Lathan, Tre'              SR Oklahoma                 13.94Q -1.0  6 
      7 Brown, Trevor             JR Colorado St.             13.94Q -0.9  4 
      8 Stewart, Keiron           SR Texas                    14.02Q -0.5  3 
      9 Busby, Durell             JR Wis.-Milwauk             14.03Q -1.8  5 
     10 Young, Timothy            SR Texas State              14.14Q -1.2  1 
     11 Harris, Aleec             JR USC                      14.17Q -1.0  6 
     12 Williams, Isaac           FR Houston                  14.22Q -1.1  2 
     13 Douglass, Brandon         SR Wyoming                  14.16Q -0.9  4 
     14 Taylor, William           SO Arizona Stat             14.21Q -1.2  1 
     15 Williams, Chris           FR Washington               14.22Q -0.5  3 
     16 Williams, Solomon         SR Arkansas Sta             14.23Q -1.8  5 
     17 Barth, Sebastian          SO Northern Iowa            14.24Q -1.0  6 
     18 Bullock, Leon             SR Houston                  14.34Q -1.1  2 
     19 Akinmoladun, Dapo         FR Nebraska                 14.17q -0.9  4 
     20 Tetzlaff, Matt            SR N. Dakota St.            14.23q -0.5  3 
     21 Wohlford, Jake            JR Texas                    14.24q -1.0  6 
     22 Lyons, Paul               SO Sacramento St            14.24q -1.2  1 
     23 Grace, Bryce              FR Baylor                   14.25q -1.2  1 
     24 Wilson-Angel, Davon       JR Long Beach S             14.28q -0.9  4 
     25 Ford, Gary                SO Illinois                 14.30  -1.2  1 
     26 Maloney, Tramaine         FR Texas Tech               14.33  -0.5  3 
     27 Hickey, Devin             FR Long Beach S             14.34  -0.9  4 
     28 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi             14.35  -1.8  5 
     29 Malnes, Justin            JR Boise State              14.43  -1.0  6 
     30 Powell, Glenn             SO Western IL               14.44  -0.9  4 
     31 Wicks, Matt               JR Oklahoma                 14.46  -1.8  5 
     32 Hill, Tarique             SR Kansas State             14.51  -1.1  2 
     33 McCloud, Nick             SR Stephen F. A             14.54  -1.0  6 
     34 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill             14.55  -1.8  5 
     35 Hines, Koree              JR Long Beach S             14.60  -1.2  1 
     36 Pille, Sean               FR Nebraska                 14.68  -1.1  2 
     37 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston              14.69  -0.5  3 
     38 Viverette, Matthew        JR Sam Houston              14.69  -1.1  2 
     39 Johnson, Sean             JR UC Santa Bar             14.71  -1.8  5 
     40 Gutierrez, Jonas          FR UTSA                     14.71  -1.1  2 
     41 Moore, Shayne             SR Washington               14.72  -1.2  1 
     42 Giovannoni, Dominic       SR UCLA                     14.76  -1.1  2 
     43 Jamison, Vernon           SO Northern Ari             14.78  -0.5  3 
     44 Ferguson, Trevor          SO Oregon                   14.82  -1.0  6 
     45 Kusano, Kodai             SR Southern Uta             14.82  -1.8  5 
     46 Bateman, Lucas            SR Arkansas Sta             14.85  -0.5  3 
     47 Herold, Colin             SO Wyoming                  15.00  -1.0  6 
     
    Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       NCAA Meet: M 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
     Myers Stadm: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.State                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Gibson, Jeffery           SR Oral Roberts             49.80Q  2 
      2 Stigler, Michael          SO Kansas                   49.90Q  3 
      3 Ukaoma, Miles             JR Nebraska                 49.95Q  1 
      4 Wyatt, Reggie             SR USC                      50.10Q  1 
      5 White, Steven             SR North Texas              50.22Q  3 
      6 Futch, Eric               FR Houston                  50.66Q  2 
      7 Cross, Caleb              SR Arkansas                 50.14Q  1 
      8 Coleman, Gregory          SO Texas A&M                50.50Q  3 
      9 Smith, Joshua             JR UTSA                     50.74Q  2 
     10 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae       JR Nebraska                 50.16q  1 
     11 Gill, Isaiah              SR Texas Tech               50.35q  1 
     12 Holmes, Ethan             SR Iowa                     50.51q  3 
     13 Viney, Cam                FR Illinois                 50.54   3 
     14 Andrade, Jordin           JR Boise State              50.75   2 
     15 Koroknai, Tibor           JR Nebraska                 51.15   3 
     16 Leake, Clifton            JR Arizona                  51.56   2 
     17 Shelvin, Jurmarcus        FR UTSA                     51.65   1 
     18 Rickels, Keaton           SR Iowa                     51.86   2 
     19 Extol, Dwayne             JR Texas Tech               51.98   3 
     20 Winfrey, Nathaniel        JR Oklahoma                 52.29   1 
     21 Bermea, Randy             FR California               52.66   1 
     22 Scheve, Bret              SO Boise State              52.87   2 
     23 Namnath, David            JR Cal Poly                 52.93   2 
     24 Akers, Isaac              JR Weber State              53.03   3 
     
    Event 17  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single ring final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda                        
    College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
       NCAA Meet: M 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
     Myers Stadm: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Crouser, Ryan             SO Texas                   19.18mq  62-11.25 
          18.89m  18.93m  19.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Weldon, Kole              SO Texas Tech              19.17mq  62-10.75 
          18.65m  18.78m  19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Arthur, Jon               SR Stephen F. A            19.06mq  62-06.50 
          16.88m  18.33m  17.98m  18.81m  19.06m  18.54m
      4 Antunovic, Bozidar        JR Texas-Arling            18.93mq  62-01.25 
          18.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      5 Baillio, Hayden           SR Texas                   18.90mq  62-00.25 
          17.95m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  18.90m
      5 Wright, Chad              JR Nebraska                18.90mq  62-00.25 
          17.69m  18.80m  18.51m  18.90m  FOUL  18.16m
      7 Clarke, Jordan            SR Arizona Stat            18.61mq  61-00.75 
          18.22m  18.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      8 Farley, Kevin             SO SE Missouri             18.50mq  60-08.50 
          18.31m  18.24m  18.01m  18.06m  18.27m  18.50m
      9 Block, Danny              JR Wisconsin               18.42mq  60-05.25 
          17.68m  17.85m  FOUL  17.99m  17.64m  18.42m
     10 Perry, Austin             FR Oklahoma                18.30mq  60-00.50 
          17.15m  18.30m  17.95m  FOUL  18.05m  FOUL
     11 Jeuschede, Jan            FR Iowa State              18.27mq  59-11.25 
          17.26m  18.27m  18.11m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
     12 Spence, Will              SO Texas                   18.22mq  59-09.50 
          17.18m  18.12m  18.12m  18.15m  18.22m  FOUL
     13 Scarvelis, Nicholas       FR UCLA                    17.91m   58-09.25 
          16.37m  17.91m  FOUL  17.78m  17.08m  FOUL
     14 Smith, Travis             SR UC Riverside            17.90m   58-08.75 
          17.07m  17.16m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     15 Brown, Darian             SO Texas State             17.41m   57-01.50 
          16.55m  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL
     16 Jennings, Mark            SO Minnesota               17.38m   57-00.25 
          16.69m  17.34m  17.38m  17.10m  17.27m  FOUL
     17 Chavez, Richard           JR Arkansas Sta            17.34m   56-10.75 
          17.34m  FOUL  16.40m            
     18 Sammons, Chase            SO Tulsa                   17.31m   56-09.50 
          17.03m  17.31m  17.12m            
     19 Coniglio, Zach            JR Sacramento St           17.09m   56-01.00 
          17.09m  16.96m  16.77m            
     20 Schultz, Tyler            FR Colorado St.            17.06m   55-11.75 
          16.87m  17.06m  16.91m            
     21 Miller, Mason             SO UC Irvine               17.05m   55-11.25 
          FOUL  17.05m  FOUL            
     22 Hull, Gabe                SO Iowa                    17.03m   55-10.50 
          16.56m  16.21m  17.03m            
     23 Gilreath, Trevor          JR Montana Stat            17.02m   55-10.25 
          15.28m  17.02m  16.94m            
     24 Yates, Christopher        SR Long Beach S            16.82m   55-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.82m            
     25 Riccio, Joe               SR Arizona Stat            16.80m   55-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.80m            
     26 McKelvey, Kyle            SO South Dakota            16.72m   54-10.25 
          16.51m  16.56m  16.72m            
     26 Weathers, Tucker          SR Cal St. Nort            16.72m   54-10.25 
          FOUL  15.89m  16.72m            
     28 Osunwa, Paul              JR TCU                     16.69m   54-09.25 
          15.24m  16.69m  FOUL            
     29 Robinson, Craig           SR SE Missouri             16.63m   54-06.75 
          16.13m  16.19m  16.63m            
     30 Parker, Sullivan          SO California              16.61m   54-06.00 
          16.61m  16.40m  16.20m            
     30 Harriman, Ken             SR Colorado St.            16.61m   54-06.00 
          15.32m  16.61m  FOUL            
     32 Cardinal, Michael         FR Utah State              16.58m   54-04.75 
          FOUL  16.02m  16.58m            
     33 Baker, Justin             SO Northern Iowa           16.57m   54-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.57m            
     34 Hershberger, Ryan         JR Kansas State            16.52m   54-02.50 
          16.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
     35 Fraser, Jacob             SO Long Beach S            16.44m   53-11.25 
          14.82m  16.44m  FOUL            
     36 Berghuis, Brandt          FR N. Dakota St.           16.31m   53-06.25 
          16.31m  FOUL  14.96m            
     37 Tabor, Geoffrey           SR Stanford                16.25m   53-03.75 
          15.54m  16.25m  15.42m            
     38 Garcia, Jorge             JR Texas Tech              16.20m   53-01.75 
          15.17m  FOUL  16.20m            
     39 Hamilton, Grant           FR Air Force               16.18m   53-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.18m            
     40 Christensen, Dennis       FR BYU                     15.92m   52-02.75 
          15.21m  15.92m  FOUL            
     41 Fortune, John             JR Houston                 15.90m   52-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.90m            
     42 Cochran, Ethan            FR California              15.75m   51-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.75m            
     43 Anderson, Marlyn          SR Eastern Wash            15.73m   51-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.73m            
     43 Hussung, Logan            SO Minnesota               15.73m   51-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.73m            
     45 Johnson, Shawn            JR North Dakota            15.70m   51-06.25 
          15.21m  FOUL  15.70m            
     46 Dubree, Chris             SR Wichita State           15.40m   50-06.25 
          FOUL  15.40m  FOUL            
     47 Millan, Alberto           JR Sacramento St           14.88m   48-10.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.88m            
     48 Snyder, Cody              JR South Dakota            13.60m   44-07.50 
          FOUL  13.60m  PASS            
     
    Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Myers Stadm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami (Fl)                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Gardner, English          JR Oregon                   11.42Q -0.6  3 
      2 Akinosun, Morolake        FR Illinois                 11.59Q -0.8  1 
      3 White, Cierra             SO Texas Tech               11.61Q -1.1  2 
      4 Ekpone, Olivia            SO Texas A&M                11.62Q -0.8  1 
      5 Price, Kylie              SO UCLA                     11.65Q -0.6  3 
      6 Madu, Jennifer            FR Texas A&M                11.66Q -1.1  2 
      7 Goodman, Chalonda         SR Texas                    11.68Q -0.8  1 
      8 Marshall, Ashley          SO UC Davis                 11.70Q -0.6  3 
      9 Prandini, Jenna           FR Oregon                   11.74Q -1.1  2 
     10 Collier, Ashley           JR Texas A&M                11.72q -0.8  1 
     11 Kalu, Stephanie           SO SMU                      11.75q -1.1  2 
     12 Purvis, Ashton            SO Texas A&M                11.77q -0.6  3 
     13 Jackson, LaQuisha         FR San Diego St             11.78  -0.6  3 
     14 Laarman, Loudia           JR USC                      11.83  -0.6  3 
     15 Blok, Emily               SR UNLV                     11.86  -1.1  2 
     16 Suggs, Yolanda            SR UTEP                     11.88  -1.1  2 
     17 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling             11.89  -0.6  3 
     18 Stewart, LaKeidra         SR Texas A&M                11.89  -0.8  1 
     19 Fields, Ashley            FR Baylor                   11.92  -0.6  3 
     20 Kwaza, Lake               FR Iowa                     11.92  -0.8  1 
     21 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco  SO USC                      11.94  -0.8  1 
     22 Price, Charnell           JR California               11.96  -0.8  1 
     23 Chapman, Melanise         SR UC Davis                 12.06  -1.1  2 
     24 Gibbs, Jasmine            FR Kansas State             12.13  -1.1  2 
     
    Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Myers Stadm: S 22.71  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Daniels, Paris            SR Kansas                   22.98Q  0.9  4 
      2 Brown, Kamaria            SO Texas A&M                23.05Q  0.9  2 
      3 White, Cierra             SO Texas Tech               23.24Q  1.2  5 
      4 Ekpone, Olivia            SO Texas A&M                23.39Q  0.7  3 
      5 Purvis, Ashton            SO Texas A&M                23.60Q  1.2  6 
      6 Gardner, English          JR Oregon                   23.60Q  0.6  1 
      7 Akinosun, Morolake        FR Illinois                 23.56Q  0.9  2 
      8 Fields, Ashley            FR Baylor                   23.61Q  0.7  3 
      9 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco  SO USC                      23.75Q  0.9  4 
     10 Marshall, Ashley          SO UC Davis                 23.79Q  0.6  1 
     11 Levingston, Carissa       SR Stanford                 23.90Q  1.2  6 
     12 Jackson, LaQuisha         FR San Diego St             23.90Q  1.2  5 
     13 Okolo, Courtney           FR Texas                    23.56Q  0.9  2 
     14 Blok, Emily               SR UNLV                     23.79Q  0.9  4 
     15 Onwumere, Ngozi           JR Houston                  23.86Q  0.6  1 
     16 Puterbaugh, Jenna         JR USC                      23.93Q  0.7  3 
     17 Cooper, Emily             SO Long Beach S             23.99Q  1.2  5 
     18 Price, Charnell           JR California               24.08Q  1.2  6 
     19 Goodman, Chalonda         SR Texas                    23.58q  0.9  2 
     20 Suggs, Yolanda            SR UTEP                     23.86q  0.6  1 
     21 Brewer, Kiersten          SO Houston                  23.93q  0.9  4 
     22 Poston, Germe             JR Arizona                  23.94q  0.7  3 
     23 Gooden, Asia              JR Arizona Stat             24.01q  1.2  5 
     24 Flannigan, Mackenzie      JR Boise State              24.03q  0.7  3  ( .023 )
     25 Dayries, Justise          FR Baylor                   24.03   0.6  1  ( .027 )
     26 Goodman, Antoinette       JR N. Dakota St.            24.11   0.6  1 
     27 Daniels, India            FR Texas A&M                24.12   0.9  4 
     28 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling             24.16   0.9  4 
     29 Jones, Veronica           JR TCU                      24.21   1.2  6 
     30 Gehring, Eileen           SO Colorado                 24.21   0.6  1 
     31 Aldredge, LaSasha         SR New Mexico St.           24.27   0.9  2 
     32 Perkins, Alishia          JR New Mexico St.           24.29   1.2  5 
     33 Banks, Darriel            SO Northern Ari             24.29   1.2  5 
     34 Cromartie, Brianna        JR New Mexico St.           24.36   1.2  6 
     35 Jackson, Candace          SR Texas Tech               24.42   1.2  5 
     36 Vines, Leshel             SO Cal St. Nort             24.42   0.7  3 
     37 Husbands, Shavonne        FR Missouri Sta             24.47   1.2  6 
     38 Meggs, Monay              FR UNLV                     24.51   0.9  4 
     39 Jones, Erin               JR Oklahoma                 24.57   1.2  5 
     40 Pope, Morgan              JR Sacramento St            24.58   0.9  4 
     41 Kamara, Hafsatu           JR Cal St. Nort             24.59   0.7  3 
     42 Sims, Ashley              JR Cal St. Full             24.67   0.9  2 
     43 Calhoun, Samantha         SR Nevada                   24.77   0.6  1 
     44 Campos, Taryn             JR Boise State              24.89   1.2  6 
     45 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR UNLV                     24.90   0.7  3 
     46 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             25.10   1.2  6 
     
    Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
       NCAA Meet: M 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
     Myers Stadm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Spencer, Ashley           SO Illinois                 50.88Q  3 
      2 George, Regina            SR Arkansas                 51.00Q  1 
      3 Okolo, Courtney           FR Texas                    52.04Q  2 
      4 Francis, Phyllis          JR Oregon                   52.07Q  2 
      5 Dixon, Diamond            JR Kansas                   52.61Q  3 
      6 Nelson, Briana            JR Texas                    52.69Q  1 
      7 Carey, Jennifer           SR UC Santa Bar             52.72Q  3 
      8 Fermin, Shawna            SR Washington St.           53.16Q  1 
      9 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             53.24Q  2 
     10 Stewart, Natalie          SR BYU                      52.97q  3 
     11 Okodogbe, Chizoba         JR Oregon                   53.26q  2 
     12 Rivers, Christen          SO Texas Tech               53.35q  3 
     13 Mayungbe, Ibukun          SO Texas A&M                53.37   2 
     14 Williams, Chrishuna       SO Arkansas                 53.54   1 
     15 Aldredge, LaSasha         SR New Mexico St.           53.55   3 
     16 Jones, Vanessa            SO USC                      53.73   2 
     17 Geyen, Megan              JR Minnesota                53.81   1 
     18 Liverpool, Ashley         JR USC                      54.15   1 
     19 Tate, Brianna             SO Arizona Stat             54.23   2 
     20 Tingelstad, Ashley        JR N. Dakota St.            54.30   1 
     21 Rhone, Raena              SO Baylor                   54.46   3 
     22 Romero, Shapri            JR Arizona                  54.68   1 
     23 Moody, Terracia           JR Prairie View             55.18   3 
     24 Cromartie, Brianna        JR New Mexico St.           55.67   2 
     
    Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
       NCAA Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
     Myers Stadm: S 2:02.86  2004        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, LSU                
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Murphy, Samantha          JR Illinois               2:03.88Q  1 
      2 Fedronic, Justine         SR Stanford               2:04.50Q  3 
      3 Roesler, Laura            JR Oregon                 2:04.83Q  2 
      4 Wallace, Lauren           SR UC Davis               2:04.05Q  1 
      5 Weissenbach, Amy          FR Stanford               2:04.97Q  2 
      6 Brown, Kelsey             JR BYU                    2:05.57Q  3 
      7 Duvendack, Amanda         JR Illinois               2:05.07Q  1 
      8 Williams, Olicia          FR Baylor                 2:05.20Q  2 
      9 Wright, Ashly             SO Texas-Arling           2:06.04Q  3 
     10 Williams, Shawnice        JR Nebraska               2:05.26q  2 
     11 Mires, Baylee             SO Washington             2:05.34q  1 
     12 Okoro, Ejiroghene         SR Iowa State             2:05.57q  1 
     13 Leblanc, Annie            FR Oregon                 2:06.20   1 
     14 Spencer, Ahlivia          JR Illinois               2:06.22   3 
     15 Brooks, Alena             SR Minnesota              2:06.25   3 
     16 Adderly, Te'Shon          JR Minnesota              2:06.38   3 
     17 Saunders, Claudia         FR Stanford               2:06.96   1 
     18 Borge, Martine            SR Arkansas               2:08.01   2 
     19 Gaskin, Sonia             FR Kansas State           2:08.39   1 
     20 Waller, Rosalie           JR Utah                   2:08.54   2 
     21 Eichenberger, Annette     JR Air Force              2:08.63   3 
     22 Chambers, Kendra          SR Texas                  2:08.97   3 
     23 Zalud, Courtney           JR Washington St.         2:09.86   2 
     24 Camp, Katherine           JR Tulsa                  2:10.29   2 
     
    Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    College Best: C 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
     Myers Stadm: S 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern AZ                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Coburn, Emma              SR Colorado               9:55.30Q  1 
      2 Henry, Amber              SR Weber State            9:57.75Q  3 
      3 Furlan, Jessica           SR Nebraska              10:00.89Q  2 
      4 Fry, Katie                SO UC Davis               9:58.97Q  1 
      5 Heymsfield, Grace         JR Arkansas              10:02.23Q  2 
      6 Beutler, Ashley           SR Wisconsin             10:04.02Q  3 
      7 Frerichs, Courtney        SO UMKC                   9:59.43Q  1 
      8 Zillmer, Kristen          JR Illinois Sta          10:04.51Q  2 
      9 Miller, Liberty           SO Washington            10:08.77Q  3 
     10 VanderMalle, Marissa      SO Boise State           10:01.12q  1 
     11 Tresch, Martina           JR Kansas State          10:05.11q  2 
     12 Patrignelli, Megan        JR Oregon                10:09.83q  2 
     13 Klenke, Shannon           SO Arkansas              10:10.11   1 
     14 McShea, Kelly             SO Illinois Sta          10:10.59   3 
     15 Lawrence, Marie           SR Washington            10:11.24   3 
     16 Moraczewski, Katie        JR Minnesota             10:14.87   3 
     17 Kujawa, Kate              JR Oklahoma Sta          10:15.45   1 
     18 Aufmann, Madeline         SR Illinois              10:18.54   3 
     19 Johnson, Justine          SR Washington            10:20.47   2 
     20 George, Diana             JR Colorado              10:20.51   3 
     21 Mahoney, Katie            FR Eastern Wash          10:21.53   3 
     22 Harrison, Andrea          JR BYU                   10:21.98   1 
     23 Kamilos, Jessica          FR Arkansas              10:25.31   2 
     24 Nickle, Sharlene          JR Texas Tech            10:25.41   2 
     25 Demorest, Heather         SO Montana Stat          10:26.41   2 
     26 Anselmini, Mary Kate      SO Stanford              10:27.62   2 
     27 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill          10:28.10   2 
     28 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        JR Colorado St.          10:28.51   2 
     29 Marches, Brittany         JR Texas                 10:30.77   1 
     30 Sigg, Elise               SR Illinois Sta          10:31.91   3 
     31 Huddleston, Erin          SR Tulsa                 10:32.46   2 
     32 Setzler, Erika            JR Central Arka          10:32.78   3 
     33 Ainsworth, Imogen         SR New Mexico            10:33.73   1 
     34 Budd, Kelli               JR Minnesota             10:34.67   3 
     35 Whitehead, Britney        SR Eastern Illi          10:35.78   3 
     36 Hintze, Laken             SR Weber State           10:40.47   3 
     37 McClellan, Maddie         JR N. Dakota St.         10:40.73   3 
     38 Formaz, Clea              SO Arizona               10:41.29   1 
     39 Wilson, Charlotte         FR North Texas           10:49.26   1 
     40 Johnson, Rachel           SO Baylor                10:49.59   2 
     41 Redd, Jennica             SO BYU                   10:52.67   1 
     42 Potts, Tera               SR S. Dakota St.         10:54.14   1 
     43 Austin, Caroline          SR Washington St.        10:55.66   1 
     44 Olson, Heather            SR Rice                  10:58.21   3 
     45 Foster, Julia             SO Stanford              10:59.30   1 
     46 Bremser, Jennifer         SR Air Force             10:59.55   2 
     47 Hodson-Davies, Brooke     JR Utah Valley           11:09.43   1 
     -- Campos, Jacqueline        FR Oklahoma Sta               DNF   2 
     
    Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
       NCAA Meet: M 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
     Myers Stadm: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Nelvis, Sharika           JR Arkansas Sta             13.38Q -0.6  3 
      2 Jackson, Janice           JR UTEP                     13.43Q -0.6  6 
      3 Buchanan, Brea            SO UCLA                     13.53Q -0.5  2 
      4 Carter, Kori              JR Stanford                 13.55Q -0.4  1 
      5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    SO Houston                  13.62Q -0.7  4 
      6 Grimes, Katie             SR Texas Tech               13.64Q -1.0  5 
      7 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.53Q -0.6  3 
      8 Flemings, Donique'        SR Texas A&M                13.53Q -0.6  6 
      9 Pledger, Le'Tristan       FR Texas Tech               13.59Q -0.5  2 
     10 Snow, Morgan              SO Texas                    13.63Q -0.7  4 
     11 Matthews, Larissa         JR TCU                      13.80Q -0.4  1 
     12 Latham, Deanna            JR Wisconsin                13.91Q -1.0  5 
     13 Blackburn, Lauren         JR USC                      13.69Q -0.6  6 
     14 Yeager, Sarah             SR Drake                    13.77Q -0.5  2 
     15 Ejesieme, Jesica          JR Illinois                 13.82Q -0.6  3 
     16 McGhee, Brianna           FR UTEP                     13.82Q -0.4  1 
     17 Ratcliff, Jazmin          SO Portland Sta             13.86Q -0.7  4 
     18 Cox, Melia                SO USC                      13.93Q -1.0  5 
     19 Stewart, Chastity         SO North Texas              13.84q -0.6  6 
     20 Brown, Kristen            SO San Diego St             13.86q -0.4  1 
     21 Monteverde, Alyssa        FR Oregon                   13.88q -0.6  3 
     22 Smith, Marissa            SR Drake                    13.95q -0.7  4 
     23 Alcide, Makeba            SR Arkansas                 13.97q -0.5  2  ( .965 )
     24 John, Deborah             JR N. Dakota St.            13.97q -0.7  4  ( .970 )
     25 Coleman, Breeana          JR Illinois                 13.98  -0.7  4  ( .979 )
     26 Knodle, Paige             SO Northern Iowa            13.99  -0.6  3 
     27 Maurer, Shaye             JR Southern Uta             14.01  -1.0  5 
     28 Bolton, Sakya             SR Sacramento St            14.05  -0.4  1 
     29 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi             14.06  -0.6  3 
     30 Reaser, Allison           JR San Diego St             14.09  -1.0  5 
     31 Holland, Christina        SR Baylor                   14.10  -1.0  5 
     32 Nettey, Christabel        SR Arizona Stat             14.10  -0.5  2 
     33 Wilson, Trinity           FR UCLA                     14.12  -0.6  3 
     34 Stafford, DeOna           JR Texas-Arling             14.19  -0.7  4 
     35 Dixon, Myesha             SR Prairie View             14.22  -0.5  2 
     36 Hicks, Traci              FR Arizona                  14.23  -0.6  6 
     37 Mann, Jenna               JR Wyoming                  14.27  -0.6  6 
     38 Wright, Jatavia           SO SIU-Edwardsv             14.28  -0.6  6 
     39 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina     FR Oklahoma                 14.30  -0.6  6 
     40 Morris, Erin              JR UNLV                     14.45  -0.6  3 
     41 Evans, Alex               SR San Diego St             14.48  -0.4  1 
     42 Carter, Kayla             SR UC Davis                 14.56  -0.5  2 
     43 Stephen, Chelsea          JR Texas State              15.19  -0.4  1 
     44 Hardge, Ke'Nya            JR Arizona Stat             16.52  -1.0  5 
     -- Perkins, Alicia           SO Houston                    DNF  -1.0  5 
     -- Farley, Richelle          SR Kansas State               DNF  -0.4  1 
     -- Sharper, Samantha         SR UTEP                       DNF  -0.7  4 
     
    Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       NCAA Meet: M 53.54  6/13/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
     Myers Stadm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Carter, Kori              JR Stanford                 54.50Q  2 
      2 Thompson, Turquoise       SR UCLA                     55.97Q  3 
      3 Dowie, Danielle           JR Texas                    56.68Q  1 
      4 Moline, Georganne         SR Arizona                  54.59Q  2 
      5 McKnight, Sparkle         JR Arkansas                 56.95Q  3 
      6 Holland, Christina        SR Baylor                   57.26Q  1 
      7 Okoro, Eseroghene         SR Iowa State               57.54Q  1 
      8 Woodruff, Gianna          SO Washington               57.88Q  3 
      9 Stueckle, Kayla           JR Washington               58.00Q  2 
     10 Flowers, Gwendolyn        SR Arkansas                 57.88q  3 
     11 Velvere, Liga             SR Idaho                    58.40q  2 
     12 Twiss, Erica              JR Kansas State             58.55q  1 
     13 White, Chante'sean        SR Texas State              58.75   2 
     14 Powell, Donnise           SR Iowa State               59.14   3 
     15 Duling, Alexa             SR South Dakota             59.20   3 
     16 Gonzalez, Melissa         FR Texas                    59.42   3 
     17 Ejesieme, Jesica          JR Illinois                 59.51   2 
     18 Roberson, Deyna           SR San Diego St             59.78   1 
     19 Danreuther, Kourtney      JR Montana                  59.80   2 
     20 Holder, Montayla          FR Iowa                   1:00.36   2 
     21 Rodriguez, Amanda         SR UC Santa Bar           1:00.44   1 
     22 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill           1:00.62   1 
     23 Reaser, Allison           JR San Diego St           1:00.65   1 
     24 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis            1:01.33   3 
     
    Event 33  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     Progression:  1.65 - 1.70 - 1.75 - 1.79 - 1.82 -then 3cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
       NCAA Meet: M 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
     Myers Stadm: S 1.95m  2000        E.Aldrich/A.Acuff (2011), Texas / Unat.     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Barrett, Brigetta         SR Arizona                  1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      2 Alcide, Makeba            SR Arkansas                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO   XO 
      3 Glisar, Megan             JR South Dakota             1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXO 
      3 Hawkins, Chari            SO Utah State               1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO  XXO 
      5 Reid, Ashley              JR Colorado St.             1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Bareni, Shahaf            JR North Texas              1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Briscoe, Shanay           JR Texas                    1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Rice, Kristen             SR Oklahoma                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Golliday, Marissa         SR Illinois                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Hesseltine, Kirsten       JR Arkansas                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Crockett, Lauren          SO Oregon                   1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     12 Laszczak, Lauren          JR Northern Ari             1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
           XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     13 English, Kelsey           SO Colorado                 1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Thompson, Mariah          SO Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Summers, Chancey          SO Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 MacCourtney, Sarah        SR Marquette                1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Balentine, Samantha       SR Hawaii                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Orr, Rachel               SO Utah State               1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     20 Egarter, Lisa             JR SMU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO    O  XXX 
     20 Wiley, Cassie             JR Houston                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO    O  XXX 
     22 Webster, Jazmyn           JR Colorado St.             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Almen, Sara               FR Oregon State             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita State            1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Cernjul, Marusa           SO Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     26 Cummins, Maura            SO Eastern Illi             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Patten, Elaine            SR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Fernandez, Gianna         JR California               1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Avery, La Tijera          SR Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     30 Candelaria, Danielle      JR Texas State              1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Mayo, Khalysia            SO Houston                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     32 Gibson, Mariah            JR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Boyer, Zibby              SO UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Loberg, Katie             JR Minnesota                1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Williams, Jodi            SO Utah State               1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Vollmer, Lindsay          SO Kansas                   1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Williams, Khanishah       SO Iowa                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Akinniyi, Dorcas          SR Wisconsin                1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     39 Parent, Holly             JR Washington St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     39 Flannel, Whitney          SO UTSA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     39 Thompson, Haley           SR North Texas              1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     42 Abbott, Gwenn             JR Montana                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 Petersen, Ashley          FR Wichita State            1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 Olson, Kali               JR S. Dakota St.            1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 McEaddy, Shakayla         SO Arizona                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Gyllenbern, Caroline      FR UCLA                        NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     -- Lyssy, Danessa            SR Texas State                 NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     -- Campbell, Brianne         SO Utah State                  NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     
    Event 34  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression: 3.71 - 3.86 - 4.01 - 4.11 - 4.16 -then 5cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
    College Best: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
       NCAA Meet: M 4.45m  6/10/2010   Hutson,Gergel,Sutej,Stefanidi, InSt,Or,Ar,St
     Myers Stadm: S 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Buell, Bethany            JR South Dakota             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      1 Foreman, Stephanie        SR Arkansas Sta             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      1 Guenther, Christen        SR Kansas                   4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP    O    O 
      4 Haarklau, Katrine         SO Missouri                 4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O   XO    O    O 
      5 Riebold, Jade             JR Eastern Illi             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP  XXO    O 
      6 Grove, Emily              SO South Dakota             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O   XO 
      7 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     JR Kansas                   4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
      7 Miller, Logan             SR Washington               4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
           XO    O    O   XO 
      7 Masterson, Natasha        SR Texas                    4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
      7 Petrillose, Kaitlin       FR Texas                    4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
     11 Brost, Leslie             SR N. Dakota St.            4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
     12 Richartz, Stephanie       JR Illinois                 4.01mq  13-01.75  adv jump off
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     13 Nowell, Danielle          JR Arkansas                 4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     14 Rokossa, Klaudia          SR Utah                     4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Kolbo, Natasha            SR UCLA                     4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     16 Owsinski, Kristina        FR Washington               4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     16 Menke, Amber              SR New Mexico               4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
     18 Brown, Kristen            SO San Diego St             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     18 Eitzen, Elizabeth         SR Illinois                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O    O  XXX 
     18 Clark, Sammie             JR Oregon                   3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     21 Wexter, Jenna             SR Northern Iowa            3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
           XO    O  XXX 
     22 Bolton, Rachel            FR Oklahoma                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Taylor, Robin             JR Eastern Wash             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Fisher, Rachel            JR BYU                      3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     25 McFarland, Lauren         JR Oral Roberts             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     25 Felix, Kristine           FR Washington St.           3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     27 Wilkes, Hunter            FR South Dakota             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     28 Mills, Madison            FR South Dakota             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 House, Jamie              SO Kansas                   3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Reginato, Courtney        SR UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Goodrich, Liz             SR UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 McCardwell, Ellie         JR Stanford                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Mellado, Bizzy            SR Air Force                3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Zotyka, Shelbie           SR Sam Houston              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Maulin, Caitlin           JR Idaho State              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     36 Bush, Emily               SR UC Davis                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Webberley, Tiana          JR Cal St. Nort             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Tucker, Margo             JR New Mexico               3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Simpson, Shaylah          JR Arizona Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Schnurbusch, Jill         SR SE Missouri              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Arseneau, Heather         JR Arizona Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Merrill, Tess             FR Nebraska                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     43 DeBellis, Jennifer        FR Illinois                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Snapper, Karen            FR San Diego St                NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Monterola, Keisa          SR Eastern Wash                NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Bueno, Kelsey             JR Washington St.              NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Koressel, Allison         SR UCLA                        NH            
         3.71 3.86 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Johnson, Mckenzie         FR Rice                        NH            
         3.71 3.86 
          PPP  XXX 
     
    Event 38  Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 67.74m  5/4/2012    Stephanie Brown-Trafton, Nike              
    College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       NCAA Meet: M 64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
     Myers Stadm: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Maroszek, Jessica         JR Kansas                  55.18mq    181-00 
          54.36m  FOUL  55.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Jelmini, Anna             JR Arizona Stat            54.12mq    177-07 
          54.12m  50.04m  50.63m  51.56m  PASS  PASS
      3 Card, Kelsey              SO Wisconsin               54.05mq    177-04 
          50.28m  FOUL  51.41m  53.01m  54.05m  PASS
      3 White, Skylar             SR Baylor                  54.05mq    177-04 
          FOUL  49.46m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL  54.05m
      5 Labonte, Julie            JR Arizona                 53.79mq    176-06 
          51.99m  50.66m  49.60m  53.79m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Tutson, Majesty           SR Iowa                    53.33mq    175-00 
          48.16m  50.90m  53.33m  45.92m  50.09m  50.40m
      7 Gibson, Baillie           SO Arizona                 53.08mq    174-02 
          53.08m  FOUL  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Sharbono, Jessica         JR Colorado St.            53.06mq    174-01 
          53.06m  FOUL  48.93m  48.86m  FOUL  47.73m
      9 Viberg, Julia             FR Northern Ari            52.86mq    173-05 
          FOUL  50.71m  52.86m  FOUL  FOUL  52.47m
     10 Smith, Taylor             SR Wisconsin               52.77mq    173-01 
          52.77m  49.62m  48.40m  49.40m  49.24m  49.93m
     11 Collatz, Alexandra        SO USC                     52.57mq    172-06 
          52.57m  49.09m  50.20m  51.98m  50.92m  FOUL
     12 Hasslen, Alyssa           SR Arizona                 51.82mq    170-00 
          51.23m  47.93m  49.84m  50.55m  FOUL  51.82m
     13 Freeman, Taylor           SR Arizona                 51.13m     167-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  51.13m  FOUL
     14 Smith, Megan              SO TCU                     51.03m     167-05 
          48.80m  51.03m  FOUL  FOUL  48.44m  49.04m
     15 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            50.94m     167-01 
          FOUL  48.18m  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
     16 Morgan, Alexandra         SO Oklahoma                49.73m     163-02 
          49.73m  48.35m  47.07m  47.39m  46.53m  47.75m
     17 Hicks, Kiah               SO Colorado St.            49.57m     162-07 
          48.21m  FOUL  49.57m            
     18 Griffiths, Monique        FR Cal St. Nort            49.50m     162-05 
          45.21m  49.50m  48.41m         
     19 Bobek, Laura              JR Oregon                  49.44m     162-02 
          49.44m  FOUL  47.02m            
     20 Agawu, Julia              SR Arkansas Sta            49.22m     161-06 
          47.94m  49.22m  44.63m            
     21 Wilken, Morgan            SR Nebraska                49.11m     161-01 
          48.54m  49.11m  48.99m            
     22 Leffler, Jacquelyne       SR Kansas State            48.57m     159-04 
          48.57m  45.92m  FOUL            
     23 Garcia, Mariah            FR Wichita State           48.13m     157-11 
          FOUL  FOUL  48.13m            
     24 Kujore, Irene             SR UC Santa Bar            47.98m     157-05 
          47.98m  45.27m  45.61m            
     25 Johnson, Elizabeth        SR Colorado St.            47.86m     157-00 
          47.86m  FOUL  47.62m            
     26 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            47.69m     156-05 
          45.30m  47.69m  46.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     27 Chin, Rayann              SO SMU                     47.52m     155-11 
          47.52m  46.91m  47.38m            
     28 Pincock, Maryn            SR Utah Valley             47.39m     155-06 
          FOUL  47.39m  FOUL            
     29 Foster, Kate              FR Oklahoma                47.26m     155-01 
          FOUL  45.28m  47.26m            
     30 Peoples, Kearsten         SO Missouri                47.25m     155-00 
          44.29m  46.07m  47.25m         
     31 Garner, Brooke            SR S. Dakota St.           47.17m     154-09 
          FOUL  47.17m  45.59m            
     32 Howerton-Davis, Destanae  JR Utah                    46.99m     154-02 
          42.54m  FOUL  46.99m            
     33 Novy, Tera                FR USC                     46.95m     154-00 
          FOUL  46.95m  FOUL            
     34 Hartig, Alex              SO Arizona Stat            46.83m     153-08 
          46.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
     35 Tsema, Dasha              FR Texas State             46.34m     152-00 
          42.69m  FOUL  46.34m            
     36 Hammar, Rebecca           SO Stanford                46.33m     152-00 
          46.33m  FOUL  45.59m            
     37 Muchkayev, Anastasiya     FR Kansas                  46.28m     151-10 
          45.70m  45.48m  46.28m            
     38 Gunn, Taylor              SO UTEP                    46.12m     151-04 
          FOUL  46.12m  45.83m            
     39 Folau, Anamanu            JR Fresno State            46.05m     151-01 
          46.05m  45.59m  FOUL            
     40 Aikhonbare, Itohan        SO UC Irvine               45.96m     150-09 
          FOUL  45.96m  FOUL            
     41 Carter, Jessica           SR Kansas State            45.54m     149-05 
          45.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
     42 Kenney, Ashley            SR Washington St.          45.52m     149-04 
          43.80m  45.52m  FOUL            
     43 Hodgson, Samantha         FR Montana                 43.93m     144-01 
          41.73m  43.93m  43.73m            
     44 Robinson, Sharae          SR Rice                    43.57m     142-11 
          43.46m  43.57m  FOUL            
     -- Burrell, Jasmine          SO San Diego St              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Stanford, Devin           SO Minnesota                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Vaughan, Shelbi           FR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Sliwinski, Jenna          SR Colorado St.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    
    Friday, Apr 25
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, Apr 26
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Jonesboro, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 3
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Normal, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 10
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Charleston, Ill. All Day
    Friday, May 16
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Saturday, May 17
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Sunday, May 18
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Carbondale, Ill. All Day
    Thursday, May 29
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Friday, May 30
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Saturday, May 31
    SPORT LOCATION TIME MEDIA
    Track Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
    Photo Store Coming SoonBuy Ticket