200m and 4x400 Relays

    Licensed to Southern Illinois University
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2013 03:14 PM
                       2013 Saluki Open - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                                   Carbondale, Ill.                                
                                   Performance List                                
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
      1    234 O. Richardson, Amaka             The Next Gre          24.20        
      2     97 Maximilien, Althia               Missouri Sta          24.30        
      3     58 Hylton, Donna-Lee                Lincoln (Mo.          24.40        
      4     59 Johnson, Jenea                   Lincoln (Mo.          24.63        
      5    246 Larrier, Angelica                Unattached            24.80        
      6     60 Keane, Tamara                    Lincoln (Mo.          24.90        
      7    193 Warren, Amiris                   Southern Ill          24.95        
      8    161 Cheadle, Lauren                  Southern Ill          25.10        
      9     79 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella           Missouri Sta          25.22        
     10     86 Dull, Alyx                       Missouri Sta          25.22        
     11     92 Horton, Chelsie                  Missouri Sta          25.30        
     12    231 Shell, Emma                      Southwest Ba          25.43        
     13     99 Smith, Gemma                     Missouri Sta          25.50        
     14     82 Bond, Jordan                     Missouri Sta          25.50        
     15    192 Sunderraj, Nirupama              Southern Ill          25.50        
     16    190 Shubert, Tess                    Southern Ill          25.50        
     17     62 Moore, Toni-Ann                  Lincoln (Mo.          25.60        
     18    146 Lewis, Jerika                    SE Missouri           25.67        
     19     54 Copeland, Cardine                Lincoln (Mo.          25.74        
     20     87 Dyke, Josie                      Missouri Sta          25.75        
     21    196 White, McKenzie                  Southern Ill          25.80        
     22     34 Rippy, Jamesia                   Bethel (Tenn          25.80        
     23    132 Shaw, LaShea                     Murray State          25.90        
     24     27 Guerrero, Shanice                Bethel (Tenn          25.95        
     25    195 White, Desiree                   Southern Ill          25.99        
     26    113 Holloway, Halie                  Murray State          26.20        
     27     33 Montague, Arielle                Bethel (Tenn          26.20        
     28     53 Coombs, Nicketa                  Lincoln (Mo.          26.20        
     29    278 Jones, Cordia                    Victory               26.24        
     30    118 Mayfield, Tiffany                Murray State          26.25        
     31     98 Scott, Haley                     Missouri Sta          26.31        
     32    280 McManis, Portia                  Victory               26.34        
     33     25 Garrett, Ronnika                 Bethel (Tenn          26.40        
     34    284 Terry, Amber                     Victory               26.62        
     35     28 Hale, Kristina                   Bethel (Tenn          26.80        
     36    281 Price, Satoria                   Victory               26.89        
     37    194 Wesley, Chequia                  Southern Ill          26.90        
     38     83 Borgsmiller, Betsy               Missouri Sta          27.01        
     39    129 Rorer, Miranda                   Murray State          27.20        
     40    119 McAllister, Hannah               Murray State          27.20        
     41     57 Heidelberg, Kayla                Lincoln (Mo.          27.20        
     42     32 Matchingtouch, Jameka            Bethel (Tenn          27.21        
     43    279 Jones, Kadeidra                  Victory               27.23        
     44     56 Harrison, Marcia                 Lincoln (Mo.          27.28        
     45    145 Hooks, Unique                    SE Missouri           27.50        
     46    188 Scott, Evelyn                    Southern Ill          27.50        
     47     23 Blanc, Julie-Anne                Bethel (Tenn          27.60        
     48    142 Beffa, Nichole                   SE Missouri           28.00        
     49    282 Robinson, Jalyn                  Victory               28.08        
     50    245 Langdon, Jenna                   Unattached            28.40        
     51    111 Hicks, KeLai                     Murray State          28.50        
     52    237 Appiah-Kubi, Marian              Unattached            29.00        
     53     55 Ellington, Yanique               Lincoln (Mo.             NT        
     54     31 Madden, Melissia                 Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
               Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
      1    221 Reeves, Eric                     Southern Ill          21.91        
      2     15 Inniger, John                    Belmont               22.20        
      3    229 Williams, Dominic                Southern Ill          22.35        
      4     74 Martin, Jovaun                   Lincoln (Mo.          22.50        
      5     73 Hill, Devin                      Lincoln (Mo.          22.60        
      6    219 Nightengale, Christopher         Southern Ill          22.65        
      7    210 Green, Blake                     Southern Ill          22.65        
      8    213 Jackson, Spencer                 Southern Ill          22.65        
      9    287 Chism, Chris                     Victory               22.67        
     10     10 Darnell, Caleb                   Belmont               22.80        
     11    274 thomas, montello                 Unattached            22.80        
     12    260 harris, silaf                    Unattached            22.87        
     13     75 Spalding, Khorey                 Lincoln (Mo.          22.90        
     14    149 Anderson, Alexander              SE Missouri           22.91        
     15    215 Kohler, Brett                    Southern Ill          22.99        
     16    269 Robinson, James                  Unattached            23.00        
     17    230 Woods, Jalen                     Southern Ill          23.20        
     18     45 Johnson, Brian                   Bethel (Tenn          23.20        
     19     20 Rollman, Mike                    Belmont               23.20        
     20    154 Ivy, Prentice                    SE Missouri           23.50        
     21    294 Rogers, Ramone                   Victory               23.53        
     22    288 Cox, Rakeo                       Victory               23.70        
     23    218 Moore, Tommy                     Southern Ill          24.00        
     24     76 Thompson, Christopher            Lincoln (Mo.          24.52        
     25    292 McDonald, Sharod                 Victory               25.27        
     26     46 Meeks, Travis                    Bethel (Tenn             NT        
     27    286 Bradley, DeAndre                 Victory                  NT        
     28    293 Porter, Tito                     Victory                  NT        
     
    Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
      1  Missouri State  'A'                                  3:47.00        
         1) 80 Babolayi, Oarabile           2) 93 Husbands, Shavone           
         3) 97 Maximilien, Althia           4) 91 Grant, Kimsue               
      2  Southern Illinois  'A'                               3:50.00        
         1) 190 Shubert, Tess               2) 193 Warren, Amiris             
         3) 196 White, McKenzie             4) 192 Sunderraj, Nirupama        
      3  Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                   3:50.20        
         1) 60 Keane, Tamara                2) 53 Coombs, Nicketa             
         3) 64 Palmer, Lovan                4) 50 Barker, Juneille            
      4  Murray State  'A'                                    3:52.00        
         1) 113 Holloway, Halie             2) 117 Love, Alexis               
         3) 126 Pattin, Natalie             4) 109 Forshey, Katie             
      5  Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                  3:54.00        
         1) 33 Montague, Arielle            2) 26 Gray, Jessica               
         3) 25 Garrett, Ronnika             4) 23 Blanc, Julie-Anne           
      6  Missouri State  'B'                                  3:55.00        
         1) 92 Horton, Chelsie              2) 89 Forde, Cindy                
         3) 86 Dull, Alyx                   4) 87 Dyke, Josie                 
      7  Southern Illinois  'B'                               3:59.00        
         1) 161 Cheadle, Lauren             2) 185 Rotibi, Mobola             
         3) 188 Scott, Evelyn               4) 194 Wesley, Chequia            
      8  Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                   4:00.00        
         1) 56 Harrison, Marcia             2) 62 Moore, Toni-Ann             
         3) 65 Thompson, Monique            4) 55 Ellington, Yanique          
      9  Southern Illinois  'C'                               4:05.00        
         1) 172 Jacobs, Raequel             2) 158 Abrought, Remy             
         3) 160 Bejoile, Laquitsha          4) 195 White, Desiree             
     10  Murray State  'B'                                    4:10.00        
         1) 102 Austin, Kiara               2) 111 Hicks, KeLai               
         3) 136 Taylor, Jolyta              4) 104 Berkley, Kennedy           
     11  Victory  'A'                                         4:12.93        
         1) 281 Price, Satoria              2) 278 Jones, Cordia              
         3) 280 McManis, Portia             4) 284 Terry, Amber               
     12  Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                  4:15.00        
         1) 28 Hale, Kristina               2) 32 Matchingtouch, Jameka       
         3) 36 Wallace, Reneisha            4) 24 Bowles, Bria                
     13  Victory  'B'                                              NT        
         1) 282 Robinson, Jalyn             2) 276 Becton, Sha'Rita           
         3) 277 Bonga, Debra                4) 279 Jones, Kadeidra            
     
    Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                  Seed     Finals
    ===============================================================================
      1  Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                   3:16.20        
         1) 67 Ashley, Michael              2) 72 Hawkins, Tyrone             
         3) 70 Blake, Jermaine              4) 73 Hill, Devin                 
      2  Southern Illinois  'A'                               3:18.00        
         1) 210 Green, Blake                2) 219 Nightengale, Christopher   
         3) 215 Kohler, Brett               4) 209 Gall, Nikolai              
      3  Belmont  'A'                                         3:22.60        
         1) 9 Contini, Alanzo               2) 10 Darnell, Caleb              
         3) 19 Newkirk, Tyler               4) 14 Gray, Zach                  
      4  Southern Illinois  'B'                               3:25.00        
         1) 200 Benes, Matt                 2) 229 Williams, Dominic          
         3) 213 Jackson, Spencer            4) 218 Moore, Tommy               
      5  Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                   3:25.00        
         1) 77 Williams, Donohue            2) 78 Williams, Shaquan           
         3) 71 Daley, Neville               4) 69 Best, Wesley                
      6  Victory  'A'                                         3:36.37        
         1) 288 Cox, Rakeo                  2) 295 Woodard, Daquarius         
         3) 285 Austin, Jeffery             4) 287 Chism, Chris               
      7  Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                  3:45.00        
         1) 49 Smith, DeAnthony             2) 43 Dobbins, Henry              
         3) 40 Chaney, Dylan                4) 42 Deason, Andrew              
      8  Victory  'B'                                              NT        
         1) 294 Rogers, Ramone              2) 292 McDonald, Sharod           
         3) 293 Porter, Tito                4) 289 Echols, Drew               
    

    SIU