Recap

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Indiana State (2/14/2014 at Terre Haute, Ind. (Hulman Center))


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Game Substitutions
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State
2/14/2014 7:05 p.m. at Terre Haute, Ind. (Hulman Center)
35 Southern Illinois (4-19, 2-10 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF2-40-00-003334011015
23Jordyn CourierF2-90-20-003344130124
00Dyana PierreC2-110-03-436927002030
05Hannah ShoresG0-20-00-010110430026
12Mercedes GriffinG1-70-11-121323281231
24Kim Nebo1-20-00-000002010011
32Sidney Goins1-50-30-010102050015
33Azia Washington0-10-04-414524020327
40Carlie Corrigan3-41-22-200029140021
TEAM347
Totals12-451-810-11112132163582746200
FG %1st Half: 7-2429.2%2nd Half: 5-2123.8%Game: 12-4526.7%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 0-1.0%2nd Half: 1-714.3%Game: 1-812.5%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 7-7100.0%Game: 10-1190.9%
72 Indiana State (13-9, 8-3 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Marina LaramieF4-90-03-3617211111120
15Jasmine GrierF3-52-41-235829120123
34Racheal MahanF3-110-00-031416001027
10Bilqis Abdul-QaadirG4-100-01-104429430331
21Kasey JohnsonG2-41-22-401107320224
00Natasha Zurek3-30-02-20330841059
01Chelsea Small3-53-30-012319301113
14Stephanie Wittman0-40-00-200010010214
20Kalliste Haskins1-21-10-01010300004
44Travecia Franklin1-20-00-013412100216
45Rhagen Smith3-80-12-401128132019
TEAM314
Totals27-637-1111-1818224012721813517200
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%Game: 27-6342.9%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 2-366.7%2nd Half: 5-862.5%Game: 7-1163.6%
FT %1st Half: 3-560.0%2nd Half: 8-1361.5%Game: 11-1861.1%
Officials: Troy Winders, Mark Gines, Jason Schmitz
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Indiana State-None.
Attendance: 2392
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU1688017
Southern Illinois171835
INS323115830
Indiana State353772
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:07,Indiana State 2nd-00:25.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-18:33, Indiana State by 40 2nd-00:25Lead Changed - 6 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State
2/14/2014 7:05 p.m. at Terre Haute, Ind. (Hulman Center)
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF2-40-00-00111400109
23Jordyn CourierF1-20-00-00002200018
00Dyana PierreC2-80-03-423507002015
05Hannah ShoresG0-20-00-010110220015
12Mercedes GriffinG0-30-00-000020261215
24Kim Nebo1-10-00-00000200006
32Sidney Goins0-20-10-00000002008
33Azia Washington0-10-00-012310010114
40Carlie Corrigan1-10-00-000012120010
TEAM224
Totals7-240-13-4681481751344100
FG %1st Half: 7-2429.2%
3FG %1st Half: 0-1.0%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Marina LaramieF2-60-00-051614010113
15Jasmine GrierF2-32-30-014516110015
34Racheal MahanF3-70-00-011206001013
10Bilqis Abdul-QaadirG3-70-01-102217430217
21Kasey JohnsonG1-20-02-401104110112
00Natasha Zurek2-20-00-00110401013
01Chelsea Small0-10-00-01010000007
14Stephanie Wittman0-20-00-00000001015
20Kalliste Haskins0-00-00-00000000000
44Travecia Franklin1-10-00-00000210018
45Rhagen Smith1-20-00-00001200107
TEAM314
Totals15-332-33-51111224357827100
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%
3FG %1st Half: 2-366.7%
FT %1st Half: 3-560.0%
Officials: Troy Winders, Mark Gines, Jason Schmitz
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Indiana State-None.
Attendance: 2392
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU124404
Southern Illinois1717
INS26141288
Indiana State3535
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-01:07,Indiana State 1st-01:22.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-18:33, Indiana State by 20 1st-01:22Lead Changed - 6 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State
2/14/2014 7:05 p.m. at Terre Haute, Ind. (Hulman Center)
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Ariel HaynesF0-00-00-00222001006
23Jordyn CourierF1-70-20-003322130016
00Dyana PierreC0-30-00-013420000015
05Hannah ShoresG0-00-00-000000210011
12Mercedes GriffinG1-40-11-121303020016
24Kim Nebo0-10-00-00000001005
32Sidney Goins1-30-20-01010203007
33Azia Washington0-00-04-402214010213
40Carlie Corrigan2-31-22-200017020011
TEAM123
Totals5-211-77-75131881831402100
FG %1st Half: 7-2429.2%2nd Half: 5-2123.8%
3FG %1st Half: 0-1.0%2nd Half: 1-714.3%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 7-7100.0%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Marina LaramieF2-30-03-31011710107
15Jasmine GrierF1-20-11-22131301018
34Racheal MahanF0-40-00-020210000014
10Bilqis Abdul-QaadirG1-30-00-002212000114
21Kasey JohnsonG1-21-20-000003210112
00Natasha Zurek1-10-02-20220440046
01Chelsea Small3-43-30-00221930116
14Stephanie Wittman0-20-00-20001000019
20Kalliste Haskins1-21-10-01010300004
44Travecia Franklin0-10-00-01341000018
45Rhagen Smith2-60-12-401116131012
TEAM
Totals12-305-88-1371118837115310100
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%
3FG %1st Half: 2-366.7%2nd Half: 5-862.5%
FT %1st Half: 3-560.0%2nd Half: 8-1361.5%
Officials: Troy Winders, Mark Gines, Jason Schmitz
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Indiana State-None.
Attendance: 2392
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU444013
Southern Illinois171835
INS6173022
Indiana State353772
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:07,Indiana State 2nd-00:25.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-18:33, Indiana State by 40 2nd-00:25Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State
2/14/2014 7:05 p.m. at Terre Haute, Ind. (Hulman Center)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Indiana StateTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:36MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:36 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS19:33MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (JUMPER) by JOHNSON,KASEY19:25
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)19:25
MISS JUMPER by LARAMIE,MARINA 19:22BLOCK by HAYNES,ARIEL
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)19:21
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL [PNT]19:182-0H 2
 ASSIST by GRIER,JASMINE 19:18
18:562-2T 1GOOD! JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
18:41 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T1)
18:41 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T2)
 TURNOVR by GRIER,JASMINE 18:36
18:35 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
18:332-4V 2GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL [PNT]
18:33 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS LAYUP by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 18:08BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)18:08
MISS (JUMPER) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS17:59
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)17:59
MISS LAYUP by LARAMIE,MARINA 17:57REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
BLOCK by MAHAN,RACHEAL17:28MISS LAYUP by HAYNES,ARIEL
 REBOUND by GRIER,JASMINE (DEF)17:27
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL [PNT]17:144-4T 2
 ASSIST by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 17:14
SUB IN SMALL,CHELSEA16:56
SUB OUT MAHAN,RACHEAL16:56
16:49 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 16:48
16:42 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T3)
MISS (FT) by JOHNSON,KASEY16:42
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 16:42
GOOD FT SHOT by JOHNSON,KASEY 16:425-4H 1
REBOUND (DEF) by LARAMIE,MARINA16:34MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 16:28
16:27 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:19MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
16:19 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
16:165-6V 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LARAMIE,MARINA [PNT]15:547-6H 1
 ASSIST by JOHNSON,KASEY 15:54
15:337-8V 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAYNES,ARIEL [PNT]
15:33 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (LAYUP) by SMALL,CHELSEA15:15
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)15:15
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LARAMIE,MARINA [PNT]15:129-8H 1
 FOUL by LARAMIE,MARINA (P1T1)14:47
14:47 TIMEOUT by Team
14:47MISS (FT) by PIERRE,DYANA
14:47 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
14:479-9T 3GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
14:47SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
14:47SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN MAHAN,RACHEAL14:47
SUB OUT SMALL,CHELSEA14:47
 TURNOVR by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 14:43
14:42 STEAL by COURIER,JORDYN
14:38MISS (JUMPER) by COURIER,JORDYN
14:38 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by MAHAN,RACHEAL14:34MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL 14:03BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
14:00 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (DEF)
REBOUND (DEF) by Team13:39MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
13:36SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
13:36SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN WITTMAN,STEPHANIE13:36
SUB OUT JOHNSON,KASEY13:36
MISS (JUMPER) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS13:07
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)13:07
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GRIER,JASMINE 12:5612-9H 3
 ASSIST by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 12:56
REBOUND (DEF) by GRIER,JASMINE12:35MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (LAYUP) by MAHAN,RACHEAL12:21
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)12:21
 TURNOVR by LARAMIE,MARINA 12:14
12:14SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
12:14SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN SMITH,RHAGEN12:14
SUB OUT LARAMIE,MARINA12:14
11:59 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
11:59 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T4)
 TURNOVR by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE 11:49
11:49 TIMEOUT by Team
11:45 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS 3PTR by GRIER,JASMINE 11:42REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:19 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE 11:17
MISS (LAYUP) by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE11:13
 REBOUND by GRIER,JASMINE (OFF)11:13
11:10 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T5)
11:10SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
11:10SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
11:10SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN JOHNSON,KASEY11:10
SUB OUT WITTMAN,STEPHANIE11:10
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JOHNSON,KASEY [PNT]11:0514-9H 5
 FOUL by GRIER,JASMINE (P1T2)11:02
11:02SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA11:02
SUB OUT GRIER,JASMINE11:02
10:53 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
10:53 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T6)
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL [PNT]10:2416-9H 7
 ASSIST by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 10:24
10:11 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by JOHNSON,KASEY 10:10
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS [PNT]10:0718-9H 9
10:03 TIMEOUT by Team
09:53 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA 09:52
09:49 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by JOHNSON,KASEY 09:4919-9H 10
MISS FT SHOT by JOHNSON,KASEY 09:49REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
09:19MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
09:19 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (OFF)
09:00MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:00 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,KASEY08:49MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS LAYUP by SMITH,RHAGEN 08:36REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
08:20 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:20SUB IN NEBO,KIM
08:20SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN ZUREK,NATASHA08:20
SUB IN GRIER,JASMINE08:20
SUB OUT ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS08:20
SUB OUT JOHNSON,KASEY08:20
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SMITH,RHAGEN [PNT]08:0421-9H 12
 ASSIST by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA 08:04
08:00 TIMEOUT by Team
08:00 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN LARAMIE,MARINA08:00
SUB OUT SMITH,RHAGEN08:00
SUB OUT MAHAN,RACHEAL08:00
07:35 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
07:35SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
07:35SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
 TURNOVR by ZUREK,NATASHA 07:23
07:23 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by ZUREK,NATASHA 07:23
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ZUREK,NATASHA [PNT]07:2323-9H 14
REBOUND (DEF) by GRIER,JASMINE07:23MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS LAYUP by LARAMIE,MARINA 07:23REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:22 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
07:14SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
07:14SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS JUMPER by LARAMIE,MARINA 05:52REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by ZUREK,NATASHA05:30MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ZUREK,NATASHA [PNT]05:2425-9H 16
BLOCK by SMITH,RHAGEN04:55MISS LAYUP by GOINS,SIDNEY
04:54 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by SMITH,RHAGEN (P1T3)04:54
04:5425-10H 15GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
04:5425-11H 14GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
04:54SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
04:54SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN SMALL,CHELSEA04:54
SUB IN MAHAN,RACHEAL04:54
SUB IN ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS04:54
SUB OUT LARAMIE,MARINA04:54
SUB OUT ZUREK,NATASHA04:54
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GRIER,JASMINE 04:3028-11H 17
 ASSIST by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 04:30
REBOUND (DEF) by GRIER,JASMINE04:12MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA [PNT]04:0330-11H 19
03:58 TIMEOUT by Team
03:58 TIMEOUT by Team
03:3430-13H 17GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE [PNT]
03:34 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (LAYUP) by MAHAN,RACHEAL03:10
 REBOUND by MAHAN,RACHEAL (OFF)03:10
MISS JUMPER by MAHAN,RACHEAL 03:07BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
03:07 REBOUND by Team (DEF)
03:07SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
03:07SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
02:5930-15H 15GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEBO,KIM [PNT]
02:59 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (LAYUP) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS02:36
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)02:36
02:33SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
02:33SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
SUB IN WITTMAN,STEPHANIE02:33
SUB IN JOHNSON,KASEY02:33
SUB OUT FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA02:33
SUB OUT GRIER,JASMINE02:33
MISS (JUMPER) by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE02:18
 REBOUND by SMALL,CHELSEA (OFF)02:18
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS [PNT]01:4932-15H 17
01:49 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 01:4933-15H 18
SUB IN LARAMIE,MARINA01:49
SUB OUT MAHAN,RACHEAL01:49
01:24 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 01:23
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS [PNT]01:2235-15H 20
01:0735-17H 18GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
01:07 ASSIST by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 TURNOVR by JOHNSON,KASEY 00:53
00:52 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS (P1T4)00:49
00:30 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by LARAMIE,MARINA 00:29
 TIMEOUT by Team 00:26
 TURNOVR by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 00:10
REBOUND (DEF) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS00:02MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
Southern Illinois 17, Indiana State 35
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Southern Illinois
Indiana State
12
26
4
14
4
12
0
8
4
8
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 6
 TURNOVR by JOHNSON,KASEY 19:48
 TURNOVR by GRIER,JASMINE 19:27
19:26 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by LARAMIE,MARINA (P2T1)19:13
 FOUL by MAHAN,RACHEAL (P1T2)19:08
19:0835-18H 17GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:0835-19H 16GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:54 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by LARAMIE,MARINA 18:5436-19H 17
GOOD FT SHOT by LARAMIE,MARINA 18:5437-19H 18
18:41 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS 18:41
MISS LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL 18:30REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS18:02MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (JUMPER) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS17:53
 REBOUND by GRIER,JASMINE (OFF)17:53
17:49 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by GRIER,JASMINE 17:4938-19H 19
MISS (FT) by GRIER,JASMINE17:49
 REBOUND by GRIER,JASMINE (OFF)17:49
MISS (LAYUP) by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS17:38
 REBOUND by LARAMIE,MARINA (OFF)17:38
MISS (LAYUP) by LARAMIE,MARINA17:36
 REBOUND by MAHAN,RACHEAL (OFF)17:36
17:34 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T3)
17:34SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
17:34SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
17:34SUB IN NEBO,KIM
17:34SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
17:34SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
17:34SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
MISS LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL 17:30REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
BLOCK by LARAMIE,MARINA17:08MISS JUMPER by NEBO,KIM
 REBOUND by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS (DEF)17:07
MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,KASEY 17:04REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
 FOUL by GRIER,JASMINE (P2T3)17:02
16:55 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
16:55SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
16:55SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
MISS LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL 16:42REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
16:32MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
16:32 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
16:2938-21H 17GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY [PNT]
MISS (3PTR) by GRIER,JASMINE16:08
 REBOUND by MAHAN,RACHEAL (OFF)16:08
MISS LAYUP by MAHAN,RACHEAL 16:03REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by GRIER,JASMINE15:41MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! JUMPER by GRIER,JASMINE 15:2140-21H 19
 ASSIST by LARAMIE,MARINA 15:21
14:5540-23H 17GOOD! JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 FOUL by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS (P2T4)14:55
14:5540-24H 16GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by LARAMIE,MARINA [PNT]14:3742-24H 18
 ASSIST by JOHNSON,KASEY 14:37
14:37 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T4)
GOOD FT SHOT by LARAMIE,MARINA 14:3743-24H 19
14:22 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE 14:21
MISS LAYUP by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE 14:20REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:18SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
14:18SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
14:18SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:18SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN WITTMAN,STEPHANIE14:11
SUB OUT GRIER,JASMINE14:11
13:5343-26H 17GOOD! JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
13:53 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ABDUL-QAADIR,BILQIS [PNT]13:4345-26H 19
13:33SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
13:33SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA13:33
SUB OUT JOHNSON,KASEY13:33
REBOUND (DEF) by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA13:11MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! JUMPER by LARAMIE,MARINA 12:4647-26H 21
 ASSIST by SMALL,CHELSEA 12:46
 FOUL by SMALL,CHELSEA (P1T5)12:26
12:26SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
12:26SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN SMITH,RHAGEN12:26
SUB OUT LARAMIE,MARINA12:26
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,RHAGEN12:21MISS LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS LAYUP by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA 12:14REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
 FOUL by SMITH,RHAGEN (P2T6)11:56
11:56 TIMEOUT by Team
 FOUL by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA (P1T7)11:52
11:5247-27H 20GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:5247-28H 19GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SMALL,CHELSEA 11:3750-28H 22
 ASSIST by ZUREK,NATASHA 11:37
11:15 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by ZUREK,NATASHA 11:13
MISS (LAYUP) by SMALL,CHELSEA11:12
 REBOUND by FRANKLIN,TRAVECIA (OFF)11:12
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,RHAGEN [PNT]10:5852-28H 24
 ASSIST by SMALL,CHELSEA 10:58
BLOCK by SMALL,CHELSEA10:38MISS LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN
 REBOUND by ZUREK,NATASHA (DEF)10:36
MISS LAYUP by WITTMAN,STEPHANIE 10:33REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by SMALL,CHELSEA10:15MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by SMITH,RHAGEN 09:56
09:55 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:41MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
09:41 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
09:39SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
09:39SUB IN NEBO,KIM
09:39SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
09:39SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
09:39SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH