Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Illinois State (2/16/2014 at Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena)


Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
1st Half Play-by-Play
2st Half Play-by-Play
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Illinois State
2/16/2014 2:05 p.m. at Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
63 Southern Illinois (4-20, 2-11 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Dyana PierreF9-170-01-23811219160036
23Jordyn CourierF3-83-60-001139111039
33Azia WashingtonF2-100-05-61121349021242
05Hannah ShoresG2-90-10-013434230339
12Mercedes GriffinG4-132-57-8246517191144
03Ariel Haynes0-30-10-01010000005
24Kim Nebo2-30-01-21123510009
32Sidney Goins0-00-00-00000000003
40Carlie Corrigan0-20-00-01121010008
TEAM044
Totals22-655-1314-18103444216372136225
FG %1st Half: 8-2927.6%2nd Half: 13-3240.6%OT: 1-425.0%Game: 22-6533.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 2-633.3%2nd Half: 3-650.0%OT: 0-1.0%Game: 5-1338.5%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 9-1275.0%OT: 2-2100.0%Game: 14-1877.8%
68 Illinois State (7-15, 6-6 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Chloe NelsonG5-160-08-9145018111133
11Stekara HallG0-20-00-004430220114
12Lindsay SmithG2-70-40-012324232234
22Alison SebergerG1-20-00-00000201007
24Katy WingeG3-61-31-204428300335
03Octavia Crump2-30-00-225734120116
14Alexis Foley0-40-12-221322040013
21Zenobia Bess3-70-03-723519021018
32Taylor Stewart1-20-02-413424220221
34Kalyn Gebhardt4-80-03-3235111001015
45Mackenzie FreEman2-72-70-002206000119
TEAM2461
Totals23-643-1519-2913354816681118511225
FG %1st Half: 8-2630.8%2nd Half: 12-3138.7%OT: 3-742.9%Game: 23-6435.9%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 2-922.2%OT: 0-1.0%Game: 3-1520.0%
FT %1st Half: 11-1478.6%2nd Half: 5-1050.0%OT: 3-560.0%Game: 19-2965.5%
Officials: Douglas Knight, Becky Blank, Todd Moistner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Illinois State-None.
Attendance: 1851
0:03 Overtime, visitor's #12 M. Griffin fouls out.
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndOT 1Total
SIU18201505
Southern Illinois2138463
ILS361881136
Illinois State2831968
Score Tied - 8 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois OT-02:18,Illinois State OT-02:36.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-12:29, Illinois State by 15 2nd-07:30Lead Changed - 8 times.
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Illinois State
2/16/2014 2:05 p.m. at Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Entire Game Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Illinois StateTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
 TURNOVR by SEBERGER,ALISON 19:45
19:43 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by WINGE,KATY19:27MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
19:15 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by NELSON,CHLOE 19:151-0H 1
GOOD FT SHOT by NELSON,CHLOE 19:152-0H 2
REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,STEKARA19:08MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SEBERGER,ALISON [PNT]18:574-0H 4
 ASSIST by HALL,STEKARA 18:57
REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,STEKARA18:44MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by SMITH,LINDSAY 18:21
18:19 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
18:07MISS (LAYUP) by COURIER,JORDYN
18:07 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
18:054-2H 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by WINGE,KATY 17:44REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON,CHLOE17:20MISS LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NELSON,CHLOE [PNT]17:126-2H 4
16:536-4H 2GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
16:53 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
 FOUL by HALL,STEKARA (P1T1)16:44
 TURNOVR by HALL,STEKARA 16:44
SUB IN STEWART,TAYLOR16:44
SUB OUT HALL,STEKARA16:44
16:306-6T 1GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
16:19 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T2)
MISS (FT) by NELSON,CHLOE16:19
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 16:19
GOOD FT SHOT by NELSON,CHLOE 16:197-6H 1
SUB IN FOLEY,ALEXIS16:19
SUB IN GEBHARDT,KALYN16:19
SUB OUT SEBERGER,ALISON16:19
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE16:19
16:10 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by WINGE,KATY 16:09
 TURNOVR by STEWART,TAYLOR 16:04
16:03 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 FOUL by WINGE,KATY (P1T2)15:51
15:51 TIMEOUT by Team
15:44MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
15:44 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
15:447-8V 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WINGE,KATY [PNT]15:449-8H 1
 FOUL by FOLEY,ALEXIS (P1T3)15:01
15:019-9T 2GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
15:019-10V 1GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE15:01
SUB OUT SMITH,LINDSAY15:01
 TURNOVR by FOLEY,ALEXIS 14:56
14:46 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 STEAL by NELSON,CHLOE 14:45
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NELSON,CHLOE [PNT]14:4111-10H 1
14:31 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by NELSON,CHLOE 14:23REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:59 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by GEBHARDT,KALYN 13:39REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,TAYLOR13:25MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (JUMPER) by GEBHARDT,KALYN12:58
 REBOUND by GEBHARDT,KALYN (OFF)12:58
 TURNOVR by Team 12:52
12:52SUB IN NEBO,KIM
12:52SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
12:52SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
12:52SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN BESS,ZENOBIA12:52
SUB OUT WINGE,KATY12:52
12:2911-13V 2GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
12:29 ASSIST by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
12:08 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P2T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by BESS,ZENOBIA 12:0812-13V 1
MISS (FT) by BESS,ZENOBIA12:08
 REBOUND by FOLEY,ALEXIS (OFF)12:08
SUB IN FREEMAN,MACKENZIE12:08
SUB IN CRUMP,OCTAVIA12:08
SUB OUT GEBHARDT,KALYN12:08
SUB OUT STEWART,TAYLOR12:08
MISS JUMPER by FOLEY,ALEXIS 12:05BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:04
MISS JUMPER by NELSON,CHLOE 12:00REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:44MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
11:44 REBOUND by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by FOLEY,ALEXIS11:40MISS JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 TURNOVR by FOLEY,ALEXIS 11:32
11:30 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
BLOCK by BESS,ZENOBIA11:17MISS JUMPER by NEBO,KIM
 REBOUND by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE (DEF)11:16
MISS (3PTR) by FOLEY,ALEXIS10:50
 REBOUND by BESS,ZENOBIA (OFF)10:50
 TURNOVR by BESS,ZENOBIA 10:46
10:46 TIMEOUT by Team
10:46SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
10:46SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
10:46SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
10:46SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN HALL,STEKARA10:46
SUB IN SMITH,LINDSAY10:46
SUB OUT FOLEY,ALEXIS10:46
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE10:46
10:25 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 10:24
MISS JUMPER by BESS,ZENOBIA 10:16REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,STEKARA10:06MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (FB) 3PTR by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE 09:5815-13H 2
 ASSIST by HALL,STEKARA 09:58
09:3715-15T 3GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by BESS,ZENOBIA [PNT]09:1717-15H 2
09:09 TIMEOUT by Team
09:09SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
09:09SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
09:09SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:09SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
REBOUND (DEF) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA09:02MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS LAYUP by BESS,ZENOBIA 08:53REBOUND (DEF) by Team
SUB IN SEBERGER,ALISON08:49
SUB OUT BESS,ZENOBIA08:49
08:34 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by HALL,STEKARA 08:33
 FOUL by HALL,STEKARA (P2T4)08:31
 TURNOVR by HALL,STEKARA 08:31
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE08:26
SUB OUT HALL,STEKARA08:26
REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON,CHLOE08:16MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS LAYUP by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 07:55REBOUND (DEF) by Team
07:54 TIMEOUT by Team
07:54SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:54SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
07:42 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE 07:41
MISS JUMPER by NELSON,CHLOE 07:36REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE07:09MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by SEBERGER,ALISON 06:47REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
06:31SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
06:31SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN WINGE,KATY06:31
SUB IN BESS,ZENOBIA06:31
SUB OUT SEBERGER,ALISON06:31
SUB OUT CRUMP,OCTAVIA06:31
REBOUND (DEF) by BESS,ZENOBIA06:23MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by BESS,ZENOBIA 06:08
SUB IN STEWART,TAYLOR06:08
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE06:08
BLOCK by SMITH,LINDSAY05:47MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND by STEWART,TAYLOR (DEF)05:45
05:40 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T4)
MISS (FT) by STEWART,TAYLOR05:40
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 05:40
GOOD FT SHOT by STEWART,TAYLOR 05:4018-15H 3
SUB IN FOLEY,ALEXIS05:40
SUB OUT FREEMAN,MACKENZIE05:40
05:30 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T5)
05:30 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
05:30SUB IN NEBO,KIM
05:30SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
05:18 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by BESS,ZENOBIA 05:1819-15H 4
GOOD FT SHOT by BESS,ZENOBIA 05:1820-15H 5
05:18SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
05:18SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
05:01 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T7)
05:01 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS LAYUP by BESS,ZENOBIA 04:50REBOUND (DEF) by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
REBOUND (DEF) by BESS,ZENOBIA04:27MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS 3PTR by SMITH,LINDSAY 04:10REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
03:57 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:57
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE03:57
SUB OUT STEWART,TAYLOR03:57
MISS (JUMPER) by FOLEY,ALEXIS03:50
 REBOUND by FOLEY,ALEXIS (OFF)03:50
03:47 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by FOLEY,ALEXIS 03:4721-15H 6
GOOD FT SHOT by FOLEY,ALEXIS 03:4722-15H 7
SUB IN GEBHARDT,KALYN03:47
SUB OUT BESS,ZENOBIA03:47
03:3522-17H 5GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEBO,KIM [PNT]
MISS LAYUP by GEBHARDT,KALYN 03:24REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
03:22 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 STEAL by SMITH,LINDSAY 03:22
MISS JUMPER by GEBHARDT,KALYN 03:10REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON,CHLOE02:50MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by FOLEY,ALEXIS 02:43
 FOUL by SMITH,LINDSAY (P1T5)02:18
02:18MISS (FT) by NEBO,KIM
02:18 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
02:1822-18H 4GOOD FT SHOT by NEBO,KIM
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,LINDSAY [PNT]02:0124-18H 6
 ASSIST by WINGE,KATY 02:01
 FOUL by FOLEY,ALEXIS (P2T6)01:46
SUB IN HALL,STEKARA01:46
SUB OUT FOLEY,ALEXIS01:46
01:3224-21H 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
01:32 ASSIST by NEBO,KIM
01:22 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P2T9)
GOOD FT SHOT by NELSON,CHLOE 01:2225-21H 4
GOOD FT SHOT by NELSON,CHLOE 01:2226-21H 5
01:22SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
01:22SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
BLOCK by GEBHARDT,KALYN01:04MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by Team (DEF)01:03
 TIMEOUT by Team 01:03
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GEBHARDT,KALYN [PNT]00:5228-21H 7
 ASSIST by WINGE,KATY 00:52
REBOUND (DEF) by GEBHARDT,KALYN00:45MISS JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS 3PTR by SMITH,LINDSAY 00:26REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
BLOCK by NELSON,CHLOE00:02MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND by GEBHARDT,KALYN (DEF)00:01
Southern Illinois 21, Illinois State 28
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Southern Illinois
Illinois State
8
14
10
6
4
2
0
7
3
13
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 6
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,LINDSAY19:50MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by NELSON,CHLOE 19:43REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:1928-23H 5GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS LAYUP by NELSON,CHLOE 19:05REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
18:45MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:45 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
 FOUL by WINGE,KATY (P2T1)18:42
18:4228-24H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
18:4228-25H 3GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN BESS,ZENOBIA18:42
SUB OUT SEBERGER,ALISON18:42
MISS JUMPER by HALL,STEKARA 18:27REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by BESS,ZENOBIA18:11MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by WINGE,KATY 17:53REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by WINGE,KATY17:30MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
17:17 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T1)
MISS (FT) by BESS,ZENOBIA17:17
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 17:17
MISS FT SHOT by BESS,ZENOBIA 17:17REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN FOLEY,ALEXIS17:17
SUB IN STEWART,TAYLOR17:17
SUB OUT HALL,STEKARA17:17
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE17:17
16:5628-27H 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
16:56 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
 TURNOVR by STEWART,TAYLOR 16:33
 TIMEOUT by Team 16:33
16:19 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by WINGE,KATY 16:18
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WINGE,KATY [PNT]16:1630-27H 3
 FOUL by STEWART,TAYLOR (P1T2)15:57
15:57 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE15:56
SUB OUT STEWART,TAYLOR15:56
15:47 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS LAYUP by BESS,ZENOBIA 15:34REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by BESS,ZENOBIA (P1T3)15:13
15:1330-28H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by GEBHARDT,KALYN15:13MISS FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN GEBHARDT,KALYN15:13
SUB IN FREEMAN,MACKENZIE15:13
SUB OUT FOLEY,ALEXIS15:13
SUB OUT BESS,ZENOBIA15:13
MISS 3PTR by WINGE,KATY 15:06REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by WINGE,KATY14:47MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS LAYUP by SMITH,LINDSAY 14:34REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
14:2130-30T 4GOOD! JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:00SUB IN NEBO,KIM
14:00SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN CRUMP,OCTAVIA14:00
SUB IN STEWART,TAYLOR14:00
SUB OUT WINGE,KATY14:00
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE14:00
MISS (3PTR) by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE13:57
 REBOUND by GEBHARDT,KALYN (OFF)13:57
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GEBHARDT,KALYN [PNT]13:5432-30H 2
13:37MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
13:37 REBOUND by NEBO,KIM (OFF)
13:3432-32T 5GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEBO,KIM [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GEBHARDT,KALYN [PNT]13:2134-32H 2
 ASSIST by STEWART,TAYLOR 13:21
13:21 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P3T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by GEBHARDT,KALYN 13:2135-32H 3
13:21SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:21SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
13:21SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
13:21SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA13:07MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
12:53 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P3T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by GEBHARDT,KALYN 12:5336-32H 4
GOOD FT SHOT by GEBHARDT,KALYN 12:5337-32H 5
12:53SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
12:53SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
12:50 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (3PTR) by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE12:37
 REBOUND by CRUMP,OCTAVIA (OFF)12:37
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by CRUMP,OCTAVIA [PNT]12:3339-32H 7
12:28 TIMEOUT by Team
12:28 TIMEOUT by Team
12:28SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
12:28SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE12:28
SUB OUT SMITH,LINDSAY12:28
 FOUL by CRUMP,OCTAVIA (P1T4)12:15
12:1539-33H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
12:1539-34H 5GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GEBHARDT,KALYN [PNT]12:0841-34H 7
 ASSIST by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 12:08
11:47 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by STEWART,TAYLOR 11:46
MISS (JUMPER) by NELSON,CHLOE11:43
 REBOUND by STEWART,TAYLOR (OFF)11:43
MISS (LAYUP) by STEWART,TAYLOR11:40
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)11:40
MISS LAYUP by NELSON,CHLOE 11:20REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,TAYLOR11:05MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE 10:4644-34H 10
 ASSIST by NELSON,CHLOE 10:46
REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:25MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
10:21 TIMEOUT by Team
10:21SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
10:21SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN SMITH,LINDSAY10:21
SUB IN HALL,STEKARA10:21
SUB IN WINGE,KATY10:21
SUB OUT STEWART,TAYLOR10:21
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE10:21
SUB OUT GEBHARDT,KALYN10:21
 FOUL by CRUMP,OCTAVIA (P2T5)10:11
 TURNOVR by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 10:11
REBOUND (DEF) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA09:59MISS 3PTR by HAYNES,ARIEL
 TURNOVR by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 09:54
 FOUL by CRUMP,OCTAVIA (P3T6)09:54
09:39MISS (JUMPER) by HAYNES,ARIEL
09:39 REBOUND by HAYNES,ARIEL (OFF)
BLOCK by SMITH,LINDSAY09:37MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
 REBOUND by Team (DEF)09:37
09:34 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,LINDSAY [PNT]09:2346-34H 12
REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,STEKARA09:03MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:01 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T4)
09:01SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
09:01SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS 3PTR by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE 08:53BLOCK by COURIER,JORDYN
 REBOUND by SMITH,LINDSAY (OFF)08:50
 TIMEOUT by Team 08:48
 TURNOVR by SMITH,LINDSAY 08:44
08:3046-36H 10GOOD! JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
08:30 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by CRUMP,OCTAVIA [PNT]08:0148-36H 12
 ASSIST by WINGE,KATY 08:01
REBOUND (DEF) by WINGE,KATY07:41MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WINGE,KATY 07:3051-36H 15
 ASSIST by SMITH,LINDSAY 07:30
07:24 TIMEOUT by Team
07:06 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
07:06SUB IN NEBO,KIM
07:06SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE07:06
SUB IN BESS,ZENOBIA07:06
SUB IN FOLEY,ALEXIS07:06
SUB OUT CRUMP,OCTAVIA07:06
SUB OUT SMITH,LINDSAY07:06
SUB OUT HALL,STEKARA07:06
MISS JUMPER by FOLEY,ALEXIS 07:02REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON,CHLOE06:50MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by NELSON,CHLOE 06:46
06:46 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
06:44SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
06:44SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
06:4351-38H 13GOOD! JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
06:43 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by FOLEY,ALEXIS 06:12
06:0651-41H 10GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
06:06 ASSIST by PIERRE,DYANA
05:44 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T5)
SUB IN GEBHARDT,KALYN05:44
SUB IN SMITH,LINDSAY05:44
SUB OUT NELSON,CHLOE05:44
SUB OUT BESS,ZENOBIA05:44
MISS 3PTR by SMITH,LINDSAY 05:42REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by SMITH,LINDSAY (P2T7)05:30
05:3051-42H 9GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
05:30MISS (FT) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
05:26 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
05:2251-44H 7GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by SMITH,LINDSAY 05:07
05:06 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN HALL,STEKARA04:57
SUB IN NELSON,CHLOE04:57
SUB OUT FOLEY,ALEXIS04:57
SUB OUT FREEMAN,MACKENZIE04:57
04:48MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
04:48 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
04:4251-47H 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN STEWART,TAYLOR04:22
SUB OUT SMITH,LINDSAY04:22
MISS JUMPER by NELSON,CHLOE 04:13BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
04:11 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (DEF)
 FOUL by GEBHARDT,KALYN (P1T8)04:01
04:0151-48H 3GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA04:01MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN CRUMP,OCTAVIA04:01
SUB OUT GEBHARDT,KALYN04:01
MISS JUMPER by HALL,STEKARA 03:49REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by HALL,STEKARA (P3T9)03:43
03:43 TIMEOUT by Team
03:4351-49H 2GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
03:4351-50H 1GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN FREEMAN,MACKENZIE03:43
SUB OUT HALL,STEKARA03:43
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by STEWART,TAYLOR [PNT]03:3153-50H 3
03:04MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
03:04 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (OFF)
02:50MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
02:50 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
02:4853-52H 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
MISS (3PTR) by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE02:21
 REBOUND by CRUMP,OCTAVIA (OFF)02:21
02:15 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T6)
MISS (FT) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA02:15
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 02:15
MISS FT SHOT by CRUMP,OCTAVIA 02:15REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by CRUMP,OCTAVIA01:56MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS 3PTR by FREEMAN,MACKENZIE 01:40REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
01:1553-54V 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
 TIMEOUT by Team 01:06
SUB IN SMITH,LINDSAY01:06
SUB IN BESS,ZENOBIA01:06
SUB OUT CRUMP,OCTAVIA01:06
SUB OUT FREEMAN,MACKENZIE