Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Evansville (2/23/2014 at Evansville, Ind. (Ford Center))


Box Score
1st Half Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Play-by-Play
2st Half Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Game Substitutions
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Evansville
2/23/2014 2:00 p.m. at Evansville, Ind. (Ford Center)
31 Southern Illinois (4-21, 2-12 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jordyn CourierF3-102-73-4134311101033
33Azia WashingtonF2-60-01-124645030217
00Dyana PierreC2-80-01-232535040030
05Hannah ShoresG0-50-21-216721350130
12Mercedes GriffinG0-30-20-021330321031
03Ariel Haynes2-40-10-210104020018
24Kim Nebo0-30-00-005520041014
32Sidney Goins1-51-42-200025140119
40Carlie Corrigan0-30-10-01010001007
TEAM2461
Totals10-473-178-13132538193182634199
FG %1st Half: 8-2532.0%2nd Half: 2-229.1%Game: 10-4721.3%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 0-8.0%Game: 3-1717.6%
FT %1st Half: 4-666.7%2nd Half: 4-757.1%Game: 8-1361.5%
67 Evansville (11-14, 6-8 MVC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Sasha RobinsonF1-30-00-024632010118
54Mallory LaddF3-51-26-6044113310030
02Kat TaylorG0-20-00-001110110014
04Dakota WeatherfordG0-20-12-213422620333
24Sara DickeyG7-182-72-3055218120233
01Khristian Hart6-92-30-1000114210218
13Laura Friday1-21-20-11010310005
22Miranda Liles1-11-10-002233010114
23Katie Ellerson3-50-20-002216000121
30Kenzie Gustin2-40-10-000024120010
41Caitlyn Russell1-30-00-02131200002
TEAM156
Totals25-547-1910-137273417671511010198
FG %1st Half: 10-2737.0%2nd Half: 15-2755.6%Game: 25-5446.3%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 1-812.5%2nd Half: 6-1154.5%Game: 7-1936.8%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%2nd Half: 4-580.0%Game: 10-1376.9%
Officials: Charles Carroll, Missy Brooks, Jack Whittemore
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Evansville-None.
Attendance: 510
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU125409
Southern Illinois23831
EVA343151032
Evansville274067
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-01:55,Evansville 2nd-00:31.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 3 1st-19:28, Evansville by 36 2nd-00:31Lead Changed - 5 times.
Play-by-Play -- 1st Half
Southern Illinois vs. Evansville
2/23/2014 2:00 p.m. at Evansville, Ind. (Ford Center)
1st PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: EvansvilleTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:56 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T1)
MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,KAT 19:52REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by ROBINSON,SASHA (P1T1)19:50
19:280-3V 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
19:28 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA 19:20REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,KAT19:01MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ROBINSON,SASHA [PNT]18:452-3V 1
 ASSIST by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 18:45
18:21MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
18:21 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,SASHA18:17MISS LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS 3PTR by LADD,MALLORY 18:09REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,SASHA17:46MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LADD,MALLORY [PNT]17:304-3H 1
 ASSIST by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 17:30
REBOUND (DEF) by LADD,MALLORY17:08MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
16:49 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by LADD,MALLORY 16:495-3H 2
GOOD FT SHOT by LADD,MALLORY 16:496-3H 3
 FOUL by ROBINSON,SASHA (P2T2)16:22
SUB IN ELLERSON,KATIE16:22
SUB OUT ROBINSON,SASHA16:22
16:17MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
16:17 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by DICKEY,SARA16:14MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA [PNT]15:598-3H 5
15:318-5H 3GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
15:31 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by DICKEY,SARA 15:22REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by DICKEY,SARA15:06MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
14:51 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T3)
 TIMEOUT by Team 14:51
SUB IN LILES,MIRANDA14:51
SUB OUT LADD,MALLORY14:51
 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,KAT 14:50
14:49 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA (P1T3)14:37
14:168-7H 1GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
14:16 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 13:43
13:42 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by LILES,MIRANDA (P1T4)13:26
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN13:26
SUB OUT TAYLOR,KAT13:26
13:16MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
13:16 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
12:49MISS (LAYUP) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
12:49 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
12:458-9V 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
 FOUL by DICKEY,SARA (P1T5)12:42
12:428-10V 2GOOD FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA 12:38REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
12:27 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN LADD,MALLORY12:27
SUB IN TAYLOR,KAT12:27
SUB OUT WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA12:27
SUB OUT LILES,MIRANDA12:27
12:13 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T4)
12:13SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
12:13SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA 12:09REBOUND (DEF) by Team
11:44 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:43
SUB IN ROBINSON,SASHA11:43
SUB OUT ELLERSON,KATIE11:43
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LADD,MALLORY [PNT]11:2610-10T 1
 ASSIST by HART,KHRISTIAN 11:26
11:00 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by DICKEY,SARA 10:58
10:55 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T5)
10:55SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
10:55SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN GUSTIN,KENZIE10:55
SUB OUT DICKEY,SARA10:55
MISS LAYUP by HART,KHRISTIAN 10:44REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
10:28 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by ROBINSON,SASHA 10:26
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HART,KHRISTIAN [PNT]10:2412-10H 2
10:24 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T6)
10:24 TIMEOUT by Team
MISS FT SHOT by HART,KHRISTIAN 10:24REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN ELLERSON,KATIE10:24
SUB OUT ROBINSON,SASHA10:24
10:01MISS (3PTR) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
10:01 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by HART,KHRISTIAN (P1T6)09:57
SUB IN WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA09:57
SUB OUT HART,KHRISTIAN09:57
09:54 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,KAT 09:30REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
09:0812-12T 2GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
09:08 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
08:43 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 08:4313-12H 1
GOOD FT SHOT by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 08:4314-12H 2
08:43SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:43SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN DICKEY,SARA08:43
SUB OUT GUSTIN,KENZIE08:43
08:23 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! JUMPER by DICKEY,SARA 08:1016-12H 4
 ASSIST by TAYLOR,KAT 08:10
REBOUND (DEF) by ELLERSON,KATIE07:56MISS 3PTR by HAYNES,ARIEL
 TURNOVR by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 07:47
07:47 TIMEOUT by Team
07:29 TURNOVR by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS 3PTR by ELLERSON,KATIE 07:07REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
06:4216-15H 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
06:42 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA [PNT]06:2218-15H 3
05:59MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
05:59 REBOUND by HAYNES,ARIEL (OFF)
05:5718-17H 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAYNES,ARIEL [PNT]
 FOUL by TAYLOR,KAT (P1T7)05:57
REBOUND (DEF) by ELLERSON,KATIE05:57MISS FT SHOT by HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN05:57
SUB OUT TAYLOR,KAT05:57
MISS (3PTR) by HART,KHRISTIAN05:47
 REBOUND by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA (OFF)05:47
MISS LAYUP by LADD,MALLORY 05:33REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:33SUB IN NEBO,KIM
05:33SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
05:24 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
 STEAL by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 05:23
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 05:1021-17H 4
04:5021-20H 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
04:50 ASSIST by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 04:41REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
04:17 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
04:17SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
04:17SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN TAYLOR,KAT04:17
SUB IN GUSTIN,KENZIE04:17
SUB OUT WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA04:17
SUB OUT HART,KHRISTIAN04:17
04:10 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T8)
MISS FT SHOT by DICKEY,SARA 04:10REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
04:10SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
04:10SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN LILES,MIRANDA04:10
SUB OUT LADD,MALLORY04:10
03:55 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
 STEAL by DICKEY,SARA 03:53
 TURNOVR by DICKEY,SARA 03:49
03:48 STEAL by GOINS,SIDNEY
03:43 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T9)
03:43 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:43
MISS 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 03:32BLOCK by COURIER,JORDYN
03:29 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (DEF)
REBOUND (DEF) by DICKEY,SARA03:04MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:00
03:00SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
03:00SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
SUB IN WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA03:00
SUB OUT TAYLOR,KAT03:00
MISS 3PTR by GUSTIN,KENZIE 02:48REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
 FOUL by ELLERSON,KATIE (P1T8)02:34
02:3421-21T 3GOOD FT SHOT by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by LADD,MALLORY02:34MISS FT SHOT by SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN LADD,MALLORY02:34
SUB OUT LILES,MIRANDA02:34
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GUSTIN,KENZIE [PNT]02:2723-21H 2
 ASSIST by LADD,MALLORY 02:27
REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:05MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS LAYUP by GUSTIN,KENZIE 01:48REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by LADD,MALLORY01:20MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
01:20 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T10)
GOOD FT SHOT by LADD,MALLORY 01:2024-21H 3
GOOD FT SHOT by LADD,MALLORY 01:2025-21H 4
01:20SUB IN NEBO,KIM
01:20SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
01:20SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
01:20SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN LILES,MIRANDA01:20
SUB IN ROBINSON,SASHA01:20
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN01:20
SUB OUT ELLERSON,KATIE01:20
SUB OUT DICKEY,SARA01:20
SUB OUT GUSTIN,KENZIE01:20
REBOUND (DEF) by LILES,MIRANDA00:53MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS (LAYUP) by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA00:24
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)00:24
MISS 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 00:22REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
SUB IN ELLERSON,KATIE00:22
SUB IN DICKEY,SARA00:22
SUB IN GUSTIN,KENZIE00:22
SUB OUT LILES,MIRANDA00:22
SUB OUT ROBINSON,SASHA00:22
SUB OUT HART,KHRISTIAN00:22
 FOUL by GUSTIN,KENZIE (P1T9)00:05
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN00:05
SUB OUT GUSTIN,KENZIE00:05
00:0325-22H 3GOOD FT SHOT by COURIER,JORDYN
00:0325-23H 2GOOD FT SHOT by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA [PNT]00:0127-23H 4
 ASSIST by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 00:01
00:00
Southern Illinois 23, Evansville 27
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
1st PERIOD - only
Southern Illinois
Evansville
8
16
5
9
4
0
0
6
5
4
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 5
End of 1st PERIOD
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Evansville
2/23/2014 2:00 p.m. at Evansville, Ind. (Ford Center)
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jordyn CourierF3-62-42-2033110001018
33Azia WashingtonF2-50-01-12352500028
00Dyana PierreC1-60-00-022422030017
05Hannah ShoresG0-10-01-205511230015
12Mercedes GriffinG0-10-10-001120310016
03Ariel Haynes1-30-10-110102010010
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00110002004
32Sidney Goins1-31-30-000023110111
40Carlie Corrigan0-00-00-00000000001
TEAM123
Totals8-253-94-661723102361113100
FG %1st Half: 8-2532.0%
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%
FT %1st Half: 4-666.7%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10Sasha RobinsonF1-10-00-00222200016
54Mallory LaddF2-40-14-403308100016
02Kat TaylorG0-20-00-001110110014
04Dakota WeatherfordG0-10-02-210112320116
24Sara DickeyG5-121-40-1033111010217
01Khristian Hart1-30-10-10001210006
13Laura Friday0-00-00-00000000000
22Miranda Liles0-00-00-00111000005
23Katie Ellerson0-10-10-002210000014
30Kenzie Gustin1-30-10-00001200005
41Caitlyn Russell0-00-00-00000000000
TEAM112
Totals10-271-86-821315927640499
FG %1st Half: 10-2737.0%
3FG %1st Half: 1-812.5%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%
Officials: Charles Carroll, Missy Brooks, Jack Whittemore
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Evansville-None.
Attendance: 510
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU85405
Southern Illinois2323
EVA169064
Evansville2727
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-04:50,Evansville 1st-00:01.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 3 1st-19:28, Evansville by 5 1st-15:59Lead Changed - 5 times.
Play-by-Play -- 2nd Half
Southern Illinois vs. Evansville
2/23/2014 2:00 p.m. at Evansville, Ind. (Ford Center)
2nd PERIOD Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: EvansvilleTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:41 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN19:41
SUB OUT TAYLOR,KAT19:41
MISS (JUMPER) by HART,KHRISTIAN19:28
 REBOUND by ROBINSON,SASHA (OFF)19:28
MISS (LAYUP) by ROBINSON,SASHA19:15
 REBOUND by ROBINSON,SASHA (OFF)19:15
19:13 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P2T1)
 FOUL by LADD,MALLORY (P1T1)19:08
 TURNOVR by LADD,MALLORY 19:08
18:42MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
18:42 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by Team18:23MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by DICKEY,SARA [PNT]18:0529-23H 6
17:47 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HART,KHRISTIAN 17:3232-23H 9
 ASSIST by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 17:32
16:58MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:58 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:58 TURNOVR by Team
16:58 TIMEOUT by Team
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 16:4735-23H 12
16:20MISS (3PTR) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:20 REBOUND by SHORES,HANNAH (OFF)
 FOUL by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA (P2T2)16:16
REBOUND (DEF) by DICKEY,SARA16:09MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 TURNOVR by ROBINSON,SASHA 16:02
REBOUND (DEF) by Team15:44MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
 TIMEOUT by Team 15:40
15:40SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
15:40SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ELLERSON,KATIE [PNT]15:3037-23H 14
 ASSIST by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 15:30
REBOUND (DEF) by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA15:08MISS 3PTR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GUSTIN,KENZIE [PNT]15:0039-23H 16
 ASSIST by LADD,MALLORY 15:00
SUB IN GUSTIN,KENZIE14:35
SUB IN ELLERSON,KATIE14:35
SUB IN LILES,MIRANDA14:35
SUB OUT HART,KHRISTIAN14:35
SUB OUT ROBINSON,SASHA14:35
SUB OUT LADD,MALLORY14:35
 FOUL by LILES,MIRANDA (P2T3)14:23
14:23MISS (FT) by PIERRE,DYANA
14:23 REBOUND (OFF) by (DEADB)
14:2339-24H 15GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
14:21 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T2)
14:21SUB IN NEBO,KIM
14:21SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by DICKEY,SARA 14:18REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA13:51MISS JUMPER by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 FOUL by DICKEY,SARA (P2T4)13:44
 TURNOVR by DICKEY,SARA 13:44
13:44SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
13:44SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN ROBINSON,SASHA13:44
SUB IN LADD,MALLORY13:44
SUB OUT GUSTIN,KENZIE13:44
SUB OUT ELLERSON,KATIE13:44
13:16MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:16 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by DICKEY,SARA13:10MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
12:52 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T3)
12:52 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T4)
12:52SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
12:52SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TURNOVR by LILES,MIRANDA 12:37
REBOUND (DEF) by LADD,MALLORY12:10MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS LAYUP by ROBINSON,SASHA 11:54REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
 FOUL by LILES,MIRANDA (P3T5)11:26
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:26
11:2639-25H 14GOOD FT SHOT by GOINS,SIDNEY
11:2639-26H 13GOOD FT SHOT by GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN ELLERSON,KATIE11:26
SUB OUT ROBINSON,SASHA11:26
MISS 3PTR by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 11:11REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
10:48 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by LILES,MIRANDA 10:46
MISS 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 10:34REBOUND (DEF) by Team
10:31SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
10:31SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
10:31SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
10:31SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN HART,KHRISTIAN10:31
SUB OUT LILES,MIRANDA10:31
10:13 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
10:02 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P3T5)
10:02SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
10:02SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
10:02SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
10:02SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HART,KHRISTIAN [PNT]09:4841-26H 15
09:31 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 STEAL by ELLERSON,KATIE 09:29
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ELLERSON,KATIE [PNT]09:1543-26H 17
 ASSIST by LADD,MALLORY 09:15
09:08 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 STEAL by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 09:08
 TIMEOUT by Team 09:08
09:08SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:08SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS 3PTR by ELLERSON,KATIE 09:03REBOUND (DEF) by Team
08:4743-28H 15GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
08:47 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
08:36 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T6)
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LADD,MALLORY 08:3346-28H 18
 ASSIST by DICKEY,SARA 08:33
REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:01MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 TIMEOUT by Team 07:58
07:58SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
07:58SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
07:58SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:58SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by HART,KHRISTIAN 07:51
REBOUND (DEF) by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA07:26MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ELLERSON,KATIE [PNT]07:0948-28H 20
 ASSIST by HART,KHRISTIAN 07:09
06:41 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA 06:41
MISS 3PTR by DICKEY,SARA 06:30REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
06:20MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
06:20 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
06:10 TURNOVR by HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN LILES,MIRANDA06:10
SUB IN FRIDAY,LAURA06:10
SUB IN ROBINSON,SASHA06:10
SUB OUT WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA06:10
SUB OUT LADD,MALLORY06:10
SUB OUT ELLERSON,KATIE06:10
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HART,KHRISTIAN [PNT]05:5650-28H 22
05:39 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
05:39 TIMEOUT by Team
05:39SUB IN NEBO,KIM
05:39SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
05:39SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
05:39SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
05:30 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T7)
MISS FT SHOT by FRIDAY,LAURA 05:30REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
05:13MISS (JUMPER) by NEBO,KIM
05:13 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,SASHA05:07MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
04:59 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P3T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by DICKEY,SARA 04:5951-28H 23
GOOD FT SHOT by DICKEY,SARA 04:5952-28H 24
SUB IN GUSTIN,KENZIE04:59
SUB OUT DICKEY,SARA04:59
04:40 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by HART,KHRISTIAN 04:38
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HART,KHRISTIAN [PNT]04:3554-28H 26
04:23 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 FOUL by GUSTIN,KENZIE (P2T6)04:08
 TURNOVR by GUSTIN,KENZIE 04:08
03:47 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
 STEAL by HART,KHRISTIAN 03:45
MISS 3PTR by FRIDAY,LAURA 03:40BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 REBOUND by FRIDAY,LAURA (OFF)03:37
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HART,KHRISTIAN 03:3457-28H 29
 ASSIST by FRIDAY,LAURA 03:34
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:33
SUB IN WEATHERFORD,DAKOTA03:31
SUB IN LADD,MALLORY03:31