Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Loyola Chicago (3/6/2014 at Chicago, Ill. - Gentile Arena)


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Game Substitutions
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Loyola Chicago
3/6/2014 7:00 p.m. at Chicago, Ill. - Gentile Arena
56 Southern Illinois (5-23 (3-14 MVC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Dyana PierreF5-110-08-1111718318051133
33Azia WashingtonF4-80-06-7347314010024
05Hannah ShoresG1-90-40-001102120124
12Mercedes GriffinG2-100-41-212315141437
23Jordyn CourierG3-111-42-222429321233
03Ariel Haynes0-50-10-013400010015
24Kim Nebo1-20-00-00111200005
32Sidney Goins0-30-30-010120010010
40Carlie Corrigan2-51-41-220216110019
TEAM336
Totals18-642-2018-24242347135661738200
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%2nd Half: 12-3633.3%Game: 18-6428.1%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 2-922.2%2nd Half: 0-11.0%Game: 2-2010.0%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 13-1681.3%Game: 18-2475.0%
67 Loyola Chicago (10-19 (6-11 MVC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Cate SoaneF8-110-02-3022318001226
21Troy HambricF10-150-00-0055420311038
23Becca SmithG3-70-20-021214261451235
24Ayrealle BeaversG0-10-00-010110210012
32Lyndsey BookerG1-21-20-001123000113
02Taylor Nazon6-82-30-0022314440228
05Bailey Farley1-60-40-013432112029
12Katie Faught0-00-00-00000000004
15Molly Crosby0-20-00-10002001007
20Courtney Lindfors2-50-00-01012400218
TEAM011
Totals31-573-112-4526312267241378200
FG %1st Half: 15-2853.6%2nd Half: 16-2955.2%Game: 31-5754.4%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 2-540.0%2nd Half: 1-616.7%Game: 3-1127.3%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%2nd Half: 1-250.0%Game: 2-450.0%
Officials: Brad Maxey, Mark Berger, Natosha Harris
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Loyola Chicago-None.
Attendance: 384
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU24102368
Southern Illinois193756
LOY441461420
Loyola Chicago333467
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:08,Loyola Chicago 2nd-00:25.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-19:26, Loyola Chicago by 21 2nd-06:35Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Loyola Chicago
3/6/2014 7:00 p.m. at Chicago, Ill. - Gentile Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Dyana PierreF0-20-04-535824040116
33Azia WashingtonF2-30-00-11012401006
05Hannah ShoresG1-40-00-001102010117
12Mercedes GriffinG0-40-20-000000011018
23Jordyn CourierG2-61-30-011205121119
03Ariel Haynes0-40-00-012300010010
24Kim Nebo0-10-00-00111000004
32Sidney Goins0-20-20-01012000004
40Carlie Corrigan1-21-21-20001410006
TEAM112
Totals6-282-95-88111981921023100
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%
3FG %1st Half: 2-922.2%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Cate SoaneF3-50-01-102227001113
21Troy HambricF5-70-00-0033010211018
23Becca SmithG1-20-00-0191012631117
24Ayrealle BeaversG0-10-00-01011011008
32Lyndsey BookerG1-11-10-00002300002
02Taylor Nazon5-61-20-0011111110014
05Bailey Farley0-30-20-012310102014
12Katie Faught0-00-00-00000000004
15Molly Crosby0-10-00-10000001006
20Courtney Lindfors0-20-00-00002000214
TEAM
Totals15-282-51-231720103311773100
FG %1st Half: 15-2853.6%
3FG %1st Half: 2-540.0%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%
Officials: Brad Maxey, Mark Berger, Natosha Harris
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Loyola Chicago-None.
Attendance: 384
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU44524
Southern Illinois1919
LOY1894611
Loyola Chicago3333
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-04:32,Loyola Chicago 1st-00:11.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-19:26, Loyola Chicago by 14 1st-00:11Lead Changed - 1 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Loyola Chicago
3/6/2014 7:00 p.m. at Chicago, Ill. - Gentile Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Dyana PierreF5-90-04-68210114011017
33Azia WashingtonF2-50-06-6246110000018
05Hannah ShoresG0-50-40-00000011007
12Mercedes GriffinG2-60-21-212315130419
23Jordyn CourierG1-50-12-211224200114
03Ariel Haynes0-10-10-00110000005
24Kim Nebo1-10-00-00000200001
32Sidney Goins0-10-10-00000001006
40Carlie Corrigan1-30-20-020202010013
TEAM224
Totals12-360-1113-161612285374715100
FG %1st Half: 6-2821.4%2nd Half: 12-3633.3%
3FG %1st Half: 2-922.2%2nd Half: 0-11.0%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 13-1681.3%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Cate SoaneF5-60-01-2000111000113
21Troy HambricF5-80-00-0022410100020
23Becca SmithG2-50-20-013414820118
24Ayrealle BeaversG0-00-00-00000010004
32Lyndsey BookerG0-10-10-001100000111
02Taylor Nazon1-21-10-001123330214
05Bailey Farley1-30-20-001122010015
12Katie Faught0-00-00-00000000000
15Molly Crosby0-10-00-00002000001
20Courtney Lindfors2-30-00-01010400004
TEAM011
Totals16-291-61-22911123413605100
FG %1st Half: 15-2853.6%2nd Half: 16-2955.2%
3FG %1st Half: 2-540.0%2nd Half: 1-616.7%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%2nd Half: 1-250.0%
Officials: Brad Maxey, Mark Berger, Natosha Harris
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Loyola Chicago-None.
Attendance: 384
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU2061844
Southern Illinois193756
LOY265289
Loyola Chicago333467
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-00:08,Loyola Chicago 2nd-00:25.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 2 1st-19:26, Loyola Chicago by 21 2nd-06:35Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Loyola Chicago
3/6/2014 7:00 p.m. at Chicago, Ill. - Gentile Arena
Entire Game Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Loyola ChicagoTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
19:33MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
19:33 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
19:28MISS (LAYUP) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:28 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
19:260-2V 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
 FOUL by BOOKER,LYNDSEY (P1T1)19:26
REBOUND (DEF) by HAMBRIC,TROY19:26MISS FT SHOT by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,BECCA [PNT]19:162-2T 1
 ASSIST by HAMBRIC,TROY 19:16
19:04 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by SOANE,CATE 19:04
 TURNOVR by HAMBRIC,TROY 18:44
18:19 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BOOKER,LYNDSEY 18:015-2H 3
 ASSIST by BEAVERS,AYREALLE 18:01
 FOUL by BOOKER,LYNDSEY (P2T2)17:57
SUB IN NAZON,TAYLOR17:405-2H 3
SUB OUT BOOKER,LYNDSEY17:405-2H 3
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA17:31MISS 3PTR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 TURNOVR by SMITH,BECCA 17:26
17:025-4H 1GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! JUMPER by HAMBRIC,TROY 16:467-4H 3
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 16:46
BLOCK by SMITH,BECCA16:25MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
16:23 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:237-4H 3SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
16:237-4H 3SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
16:21 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (LAYUP) by HAMBRIC,TROY16:04
 REBOUND by SMITH,BECCA (OFF)16:04
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SOANE,CATE [PNT]15:589-4H 5
 ASSIST by HAMBRIC,TROY 15:58
 FOUL by NAZON,TAYLOR (P1T3)15:39
15:39 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN FARLEY,BAILEY15:399-4H 5
SUB OUT SOANE,CATE15:399-4H 5
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA15:19MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NAZON,TAYLOR [PNT]15:1011-4H 7
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 15:10
14:57MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
14:57 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by SMITH,BECCA (P1T4)14:56
14:5611-4H 7SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
14:5611-4H 7SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
14:41 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN CROSBY,MOLLY14:4011-4H 7
SUB OUT SMITH,BECCA14:4011-4H 7
14:26 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T1)
 FOUL by BEAVERS,AYREALLE (P1T5)14:22
 TURNOVR by BEAVERS,AYREALLE 14:22
14:15 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T2)
14:15 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
14:1511-4H 7SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
14:1511-4H 7SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS 3PTR by NAZON,TAYLOR 13:51REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by FARLEY,BAILEY13:42MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS LAYUP by CROSBY,MOLLY 13:29REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by FARLEY,BAILEY13:20MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by CROSBY,MOLLY 13:10
13:09 STEAL by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by NAZON,TAYLOR12:40MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
 TURNOVR by NAZON,TAYLOR 12:35
12:34 STEAL by COURIER,JORDYN
12:3111-6H 5GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by BEAVERS,AYREALLE 11:58BLOCK by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 REBOUND by BEAVERS,AYREALLE (OFF)11:58
11:57 TIMEOUT by Team
11:5711-6H 5SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
11:5711-6H 5SUB IN NEBO,KIM
11:5711-6H 5SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
11:5711-6H 5SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN SMITH,BECCA11:5711-6H 5
SUB IN FAUGHT,KATIE11:5711-6H 5
SUB IN SOANE,CATE11:5711-6H 5
SUB OUT NAZON,TAYLOR11:5711-6H 5
SUB OUT BEAVERS,AYREALLE11:5711-6H 5
SUB OUT CROSBY,MOLLY11:5711-6H 5
 TURNOVR by SMITH,BECCA 11:55
 FOUL by FARLEY,BAILEY (P1T6)11:33
11:22MISS (3PTR) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
11:22 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
BLOCK by SOANE,CATE11:05MISS JUMPER by NEBO,KIM
 REBOUND by HAMBRIC,TROY (DEF)11:03
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SOANE,CATE [PNT]10:5913-6H 7
10:59 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P3T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by SOANE,CATE 10:5914-6H 8
10:5914-6H 8SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
10:5914-6H 8SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
10:37 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY 10:16REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
BLOCK by FARLEY,BAILEY10:09MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 REBOUND by SMITH,BECCA (DEF)10:09
10:09 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T4)
MISS 3PTR by FARLEY,BAILEY 09:57REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
REBOUND (DEF) by HAMBRIC,TROY09:35MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
09:27 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P3T5)
09:2714-6H 8SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
09:2714-6H 8SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
09:2714-6H 8SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
09:2714-6H 8SUB OUT GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
SUB IN LINDFORS,COURTNEY09:2714-6H 8
SUB OUT HAMBRIC,TROY09:2714-6H 8
MISS LAYUP by LINDFORS,COURTNEY 09:19REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
09:0314-9H 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
09:03 ASSIST by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
GOOD! JUMPER by SOANE,CATE 08:4416-9H 7
 ASSIST by FARLEY,BAILEY 08:44
BLOCK by LINDFORS,COURTNEY08:29MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
 REBOUND by SOANE,CATE (DEF)08:27
MISS LAYUP by LINDFORS,COURTNEY 08:20REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
08:0816-12H 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
08:08 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
 TIMEOUT by Team 08:06
SUB IN NAZON,TAYLOR08:0616-12H 4
SUB OUT FAUGHT,KATIE08:0616-12H 4
MISS JUMPER by SOANE,CATE 07:50REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA07:36MISS 3PTR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS JUMPER by SMITH,BECCA 07:27REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
07:08 TURNOVR by HAYNES,ARIEL
 STEAL by LINDFORS,COURTNEY 07:03
 TURNOVR by SMITH,BECCA 07:02
07:02 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
07:02 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
07:0216-12H 4SUB IN GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
07:0216-12H 4SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN HAMBRIC,TROY07:0216-12H 4
SUB OUT FARLEY,BAILEY07:0216-12H 4
GOOD! JUMPER by NAZON,TAYLOR 06:3418-12H 6
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 06:34
 FOUL by LINDFORS,COURTNEY (P1T7)06:13
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA06:13MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by NAZON,TAYLOR 06:0421-12H 9
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 06:04
BLOCK by LINDFORS,COURTNEY05:41MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
05:39 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (OFF)
SUB IN FARLEY,BAILEY05:3821-12H 9
SUB OUT SOANE,CATE05:3821-12H 9
 FOUL by LINDFORS,COURTNEY (P2T8)05:31
05:3121-13H 8GOOD FT SHOT by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
REBOUND (DEF) by SOANE,CATE05:31MISS FT SHOT by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN SOANE,CATE05:3121-13H 8
SUB OUT LINDFORS,COURTNEY05:3121-13H 8
MISS JUMPER by FARLEY,BAILEY 05:23BLOCK by COURIER,JORDYN
 REBOUND by FARLEY,BAILEY (OFF)05:22
GOOD! JUMPER by NAZON,TAYLOR 05:0323-13H 10
04:37MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
04:37 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
04:3223-15H 8GOOD! JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]04:1825-15H 10
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 04:18
 FOUL by SOANE,CATE (P1T9)03:54
03:54 TIMEOUT by Team
03:5425-16H 9GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
03:5425-17H 8GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
03:52 FOUL by CORRIGAN,CARLIE (P1T6)
MISS JUMPER by SOANE,CATE 03:34REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by SOANE,CATE (P2T10)03:21
03:2125-18H 7GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
03:2125-19H 6GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
03:2125-19H 6SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
03:2125-19H 6SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
SUB IN CROSBY,MOLLY03:2125-19H 6
SUB OUT SOANE,CATE03:2125-19H 6
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]03:0227-19H 8
02:45 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T7)
02:45 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
02:4527-19H 8SUB IN NEBO,KIM
02:4527-19H 8SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
02:27 FOUL by NEBO,KIM (P2T8)
MISS FT SHOT by CROSBY,MOLLY 02:27REBOUND (DEF) by NEBO,KIM
BLOCK by HAMBRIC,TROY01:59MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
 REBOUND by SMITH,BECCA (DEF)01:57
MISS 3PTR by FARLEY,BAILEY 01:46REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
01:33 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by SMITH,BECCA 01:32
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]01:2729-19H 10
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 01:27
01:26 TIMEOUT by Team
01:08MISS (JUMPER) by HAYNES,ARIEL
01:08 REBOUND by HAYNES,ARIEL (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA01:06MISS LAYUP by HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]00:4331-19H 12
 ASSIST by NAZON,TAYLOR 00:43
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA00:22MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NAZON,TAYLOR [PNT]00:1133-19H 14
BLOCK by FARLEY,BAILEY00:00MISS LAYUP by HAYNES,ARIEL
 REBOUND by SMITH,BECCA (DEF)00:00
Southern Illinois 19, Loyola Chicago 33
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Southern Illinois
Loyola Chicago
4
18
4
9
5
4
2
6
4
11
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
SUB IN NAZON,TAYLOR20:0033-19H 14
SUB OUT BEAVERS,AYREALLE20:0033-19H 14
REBOUND (DEF) by HAMBRIC,TROY19:48MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (FB) JUMPER by SOANE,CATE 19:4135-19H 16
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 19:41
19:34 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by SOANE,CATE 19:33
MISS LAYUP by SOANE,CATE 19:30REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:13MISS (3PTR) by SHORES,HANNAH
19:13 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by NAZON,TAYLOR (P2T1)19:12
19:12MISS (FT) by PIERRE,DYANA
19:12 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
19:1235-20H 15GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
 TURNOVR by SMITH,BECCA 19:08
19:07 STEAL by COURIER,JORDYN
18:44MISS (3PTR) by SHORES,HANNAH
18:44 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
18:4235-22H 13GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]18:1837-22H 15
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 18:18
17:5737-24H 13GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SOANE,CATE [PNT]17:3939-24H 15
 ASSIST by NAZON,TAYLOR 17:39
17:25 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by BOOKER,LYNDSEY 17:25
MISS LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY 17:11REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
 FOUL by NAZON,TAYLOR (P3T2)16:46
16:4639-24H 15SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
16:4639-24H 15SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN FARLEY,BAILEY16:4639-24H 15
SUB IN LINDFORS,COURTNEY16:4639-24H 15
SUB OUT SOANE,CATE16:4639-24H 15
SUB OUT NAZON,TAYLOR16:4639-24H 15
REBOUND (DEF) by HAMBRIC,TROY16:38MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,BECCA [PNT]16:2941-24H 17
 FOUL by FARLEY,BAILEY (P2T3)16:19
16:0141-26H 15GOOD! JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
16:01 ASSIST by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS (LAYUP) by LINDFORS,COURTNEY15:46
 REBOUND by LINDFORS,COURTNEY (OFF)15:46
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LINDFORS,COURTNEY [PNT]15:4443-26H 17
REBOUND (DEF) by Team15:13MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 TIMEOUT by Team 15:13
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by LINDFORS,COURTNEY [PNT]14:5945-26H 19
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 14:59
14:3345-28H 17GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
14:33 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
 TURNOVR by SMITH,BECCA 14:11
14:10 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
14:0745-30H 15GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
MISS 3PTR by SMITH,BECCA 13:38REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
13:1745-32H 13GOOD! JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS JUMPER by HAMBRIC,TROY 13:00REBOUND (DEF) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
12:48MISS (JUMPER) by PIERRE,DYANA
12:48 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by FARLEY,BAILEY (P3T4)12:48
12:4845-33H 12GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
12:4845-34H 11GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
12:4845-34H 11SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
12:4845-34H 11SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN BEAVERS,AYREALLE12:4845-34H 11
SUB IN NAZON,TAYLOR12:4845-34H 11
SUB OUT SMITH,BECCA12:4845-34H 11
SUB OUT LINDFORS,COURTNEY12:4845-34H 11
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY [PNT]12:3247-34H 13
 ASSIST by NAZON,TAYLOR 12:32
REBOUND (DEF) by BOOKER,LYNDSEY12:17MISS 3PTR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS 3PTR by BOOKER,LYNDSEY 12:05REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:46MISS (3PTR) by GOINS,SIDNEY
11:46 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
11:4347-36H 11GOOD! (Paint) TIPIN by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:32
SUB IN SMITH,BECCA11:3247-36H 11
SUB IN LINDFORS,COURTNEY11:3247-36H 11
SUB OUT BEAVERS,AYREALLE11:3247-36H 11
SUB OUT BOOKER,LYNDSEY11:3247-36H 11
 TURNOVR by NAZON,TAYLOR 11:22
11:20 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
11:17 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TIMEOUT by Team 11:17
SUB IN SOANE,CATE11:1747-36H 11
SUB OUT LINDFORS,COURTNEY11:1747-36H 11
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by NAZON,TAYLOR 11:0650-36H 14
 ASSIST by HAMBRIC,TROY 11:06
10:36 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by SMITH,BECCA 10:35
10:3050-36H 14SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
10:3050-36H 14SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 TURNOVR by NAZON,TAYLOR 10:25
10:24 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
10:08MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
10:08 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by SOANE,CATE (P3T5)10:08
REBOUND (DEF) by FARLEY,BAILEY10:05MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SOANE,CATE [PNT]09:5652-36H 16
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 09:56
09:37 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by NAZON,TAYLOR 09:36
 TURNOVR by FARLEY,BAILEY 09:33
09:07MISS (3PTR) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
09:07 REBOUND by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by NAZON,TAYLOR08:45MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! JUMPER by SOANE,CATE 08:3754-36H 18
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 08:37
08:33 TIMEOUT by Team
08:2554-38H 16GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
08:25 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
08:2054-38H 16SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:2054-38H 16SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
08:05 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by SOANE,CATE 08:0555-38H 17
MISS FT SHOT by SOANE,CATE 08:05REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
08:0555-38H 17SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
08:0555-38H 17SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA07:45MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,BECCA [PNT]07:3557-38H 19
07:23 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by NAZON,TAYLOR 07:22
MISS LAYUP by HAMBRIC,TROY 07:01BLOCK by PIERRE,DYANA
07:01 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (DEF)
07:01 TIMEOUT by Team
07:0157-38H 19SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:0157-38H 19SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
07:0157-38H 19SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
07:0157-38H 19SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
07:0157-38H 19SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
07:0157-38H 19SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA06:41MISS 3PTR by HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FARLEY,BAILEY [PNT]06:3559-38H 21
 ASSIST by SMITH,BECCA 06:35
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,BECCA06:18MISS JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA
MISS LAYUP by NAZON,TAYLOR