Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Gamebook: Southern Illinois vs Missouri State (3/13/2014 at St. Charles, Mo. - Family Arena)


Box Score
1st Half Box Score
2st Half Box Score
Play-by-Play
Play Analysis
Official Basketball Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
3/13/2014 7:05 p.m. at St. Charles, Mo. - Family Arena
39 Southern Illinois (5-25 (3-15 MVC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
33Azia WashingtonF3-50-00-045946012121
00Dyana PierreC2-120-01-2561135240137
05Hannah ShoresG0-80-20-002210351226
12Mercedes GriffinG2-50-02-200046040240
23Jordyn CourierG4-131-70-011229120131
03Ariel Haynes2-40-01-112315010014
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00001001007
32Sidney Goins3-82-60-011228220121
40Carlie Corrigan0-00-00-00000001003
TEAM1561
Totals16-553-154-5132235183982238200
FG %1st Half: 10-2638.5%2nd Half: 6-2920.7%Game: 16-5529.1%Deadball
Rebounds
0,2
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 0-6.0%Game: 3-1520.0%
FT %1st Half: 1-1100.0%2nd Half: 3-475.0%Game: 4-580.0%
61 Missouri State (14-16 (8-10 MVC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
21Bry SnowF2-80-00-032534030218
34Rachel SwartzF1-10-00-201122000015
00Hannah WilkersonG4-102-52-2033012510130
22Tyonna SnowG4-170-14-10246012300325
32Mikala McGheeG1-71-21-233634131124
02Lexi Hughes2-31-22-202207131212
03Desiree Phillips3-52-20-003308100017
12Hillary Chvatal1-20-02-231414001116
15Nijay Gaines2-40-10-0641014030223
20Katie Palmer1-40-02-210124000213
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-01120002017
TEAM235
Totals21-616-1313-2221274812611115315200
FG %1st Half: 7-3321.2%2nd Half: 14-2850.0%Game: 21-6134.4%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 2-825.0%2nd Half: 4-580.0%Game: 6-1346.2%
FT %1st Half: 9-1275.0%2nd Half: 4-1040.0%Game: 13-2259.1%
Officials: Bob Trammell, Tim Daley, Amy Bonner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 1079
2014 Missouri Valley Conference Women's Basketball Tournament - Opening Round
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU2497213
Southern Illinois241539
MSU222318427
Missouri State253661
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-05:22,Missouri State 2nd-00:50.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 1 1st-00:38, Missouri State by 22 2nd-00:50Lead Changed - 2 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 1st Half
Official Box Score -- 1st Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
3/13/2014 7:05 p.m. at St. Charles, Mo. - Family Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
33Azia WashingtonF0-00-00-00112000208
00Dyana PierreC0-20-00-035800220020
05Hannah ShoresG0-40-10-002210241113
12Mercedes GriffinG2-40-00-000014010120
23Jordyn CourierG4-91-30-010119010115
03Ariel Haynes1-10-01-10111301008
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00000001004
32Sidney Goins3-62-50-001128210111
40Carlie Corrigan0-00-00-00000001001
TEAM0441
Totals10-263-91-14141882461334100
FG %1st Half: 10-2638.5%
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%
FT %1st Half: 1-1100.0%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
21Bry SnowF1-40-00-02022202019
34Rachel SwartzF0-00-00-00002000008
00Hannah WilkersonG2-61-32-201107100015
22Tyonna SnowG1-80-13-612305100212
32Mikala McGheeG0-50-10-031410021113
02Lexi Hughes0-10-12-20110202117
03Desiree Phillips2-41-10-00110500007
12Hillary Chvatal0-10-02-22130200007
15Nijay Gaines0-20-10-032510030112
20Katie Palmer1-20-00-00001200017
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-00000000003
TEAM235
Totals7-332-89-121312257252927100
FG %1st Half: 7-3321.2%
3FG %1st Half: 2-825.0%
FT %1st Half: 9-1275.0%
Officials: Bob Trammell, Tim Daley, Amy Bonner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 1079
2014 Missouri Valley Conference Women's Basketball Tournament - Opening Round
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1stTotal
SIU1243211
Southern Illinois2424
MSU698011
Missouri State2525
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 1st-00:38,Missouri State 1st-00:27.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 1 1st-00:38, Missouri State by 7 1st-16:43Lead Changed - 2 times.
Official Basketball Box Score -- 2nd Half
Official Box Score -- 2nd Half-Only
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
3/13/2014 7:05 p.m. at St. Charles, Mo. - Family Arena
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
33Azia WashingtonF3-50-00-044826010113
00Dyana PierreC2-100-01-221335020117
05Hannah ShoresG0-40-10-000000110113
12Mercedes GriffinG0-10-02-200032030120
23Jordyn CourierG0-40-40-001110110016
03Ariel Haynes1-30-00-01120200006
24Kim Nebo0-00-00-00001000003
32Sidney Goins0-20-10-010100010010
40Carlie Corrigan0-00-00-00000000002
TEAM112
Totals6-290-63-4981710152904100
FG %1st Half: 10-2638.5%2nd Half: 6-2920.7%
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 0-6.0%
FT %1st Half: 1-1100.0%2nd Half: 3-475.0%
Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
21Bry SnowF1-40-00-01231201019
34Rachel SwartzF1-10-00-20110200007
00Hannah WilkersonG2-41-20-002205410115
22Tyonna SnowG3-90-01-412307200113
32Mikala McGheeG1-21-11-202224110011
02Lexi Hughes2-21-10-00110511015
03Desiree Phillips1-11-10-002203100010
12Hillary Chvatal1-10-00-01011200119
15Nijay Gaines2-20-00-032504000111
20Katie Palmer0-20-02-21011200016
40Onye Osemenam0-00-00-01120002014
TEAM
Totals14-284-54-10815235369618100
FG %1st Half: 7-3321.2%2nd Half: 14-2850.0%
3FG %1st Half: 2-825.0%2nd Half: 4-580.0%
FT %1st Half: 9-1275.0%2nd Half: 4-1040.0%
Officials: Bob Trammell, Tim Daley, Amy Bonner
Technical Fouls: Southern Illinois-None. Missouri State-None.
Attendance: 1079
2014 Missouri Valley Conference Women's Basketball Tournament - Opening Round
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SIU125402
Southern Illinois241539
MSU161410416
Missouri State253661
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Southern Illinois 2nd-05:22,Missouri State 2nd-00:50.
Largest lead - Southern Illinois by 1 1st-00:38, Missouri State by 22 2nd-00:50Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri State
3/13/2014 7:05 p.m. at St. Charles, Mo. - Family Arena
Entire Game Play-by-Play
HOME TEAM: Missouri StateTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Southern Illinois
REBOUND (DEF) by WILKERSON,HANNAH19:48MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS (3PTR) by WILKERSON,HANNAH19:21
 REBOUND by SNOW,TYONNA (OFF)19:21
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA [PNT]19:152-0H 2
19:00MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
19:00 REBOUND by COURIER,JORDYN (OFF)
18:56MISS (JUMPER) by COURIER,JORDYN
18:56 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,TYONNA18:53MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 18:45BLOCK by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)18:45
 TURNOVR by SNOW,BRY 18:42
18:39 STEAL by COURIER,JORDYN
18:28 TURNOVR by COURIER,JORDYN
 STEAL by SNOW,BRY 18:27
18:16 FOUL by COURIER,JORDYN (P1T1)
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 18:00BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
17:59 REBOUND by Team (DEF)
REBOUND (DEF) by Team17:43MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 17:264-0H 4
BLOCK by MCGHEE,MIKALA17:09MISS JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 REBOUND by Team (DEF)17:09
SUB IN PHILLIPS,DESIREE17:08
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA17:08
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 16:437-0H 7
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 16:43
REBOUND (DEF) by Team16:20MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 16:01REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 FOUL by SWARTZ,RACHEL (P1T1)15:44
15:44 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY15:44
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI15:44
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY15:44
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH15:44
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY15:44
SUB OUT SWARTZ,RACHEL15:44
BLOCK by HUGHES,LEXI15:41MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
 REBOUND by PHILLIPS,DESIREE (DEF)15:39
 TURNOVR by GAINES,NIJAY 15:31
15:16 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by MCGHEE,MIKALA 15:15
MISS JUMPER by MCGHEE,MIKALA 15:11REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
14:59 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (JUMPER) by MCGHEE,MIKALA14:47
 REBOUND by CHVATAL,HILLARY (OFF)14:47
MISS JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY 14:44BLOCK by WASHINGTON,AZIA
 REBOUND by Team (OFF)14:44
14:44SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
14:44SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE14:44
SUB OUT MCGHEE,MIKALA14:44
MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 14:36REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:177-2H 5GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GOINS,SIDNEY [PNT]
14:17 ASSIST by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS 3PTR by HUGHES,LEXI 14:03REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:487-4H 3GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,KATIE13:36
 REBOUND by GAINES,NIJAY (OFF)13:36
MISS (JUMPER) by GAINES,NIJAY13:32
 REBOUND by CHVATAL,HILLARY (OFF)13:32
13:29 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by CHVATAL,HILLARY 13:298-4H 4
GOOD FT SHOT by CHVATAL,HILLARY 13:299-4H 5
SUB IN SNOW,BRY13:29
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA13:29
SUB OUT PHILLIPS,DESIREE13:29
SUB OUT CHVATAL,HILLARY13:29
13:12 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by HUGHES,LEXI 13:12
13:06 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by HUGHES,LEXI 13:0610-4H 6
GOOD FT SHOT by HUGHES,LEXI 13:0611-4H 7
13:06SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
13:06SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
12:4911-7H 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
12:49 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 12:33REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
 FOUL by PALMER,KATIE (P1T2)12:30
12:30SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
12:30SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN WILKERSON,HANNAH12:30
SUB OUT PALMER,KATIE12:30
12:0911-9H 2GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL [PNT]
12:09 ASSIST by GOINS,SIDNEY
 FOUL by SNOW,BRY (P1T3)12:09
12:0911-10H 1GOOD FT SHOT by HAYNES,ARIEL
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,BRY11:51
 REBOUND by GAINES,NIJAY (OFF)11:51
 TURNOVR by GAINES,NIJAY 11:48
11:48 TIMEOUT by Team
11:36MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
11:36 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
 FOUL by GAINES,NIJAY (P1T4)11:31
SUB IN MCGHEE,MIKALA11:31
SUB IN OSEMENAM,ONYE11:31
SUB OUT HUGHES,LEXI11:31
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY11:31
REBOUND (DEF) by MCGHEE,MIKALA11:21MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS (3PTR) by WILKERSON,HANNAH11:07
 REBOUND by MCGHEE,MIKALA (OFF)11:07
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 10:57REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
10:39 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,TYONNA10:25
 REBOUND by SNOW,BRY (OFF)10:25
10:07 FOUL by HAYNES,ARIEL (P1T4)
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 10:0712-10H 2
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 10:0713-10H 3
10:00 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by SNOW,TYONNA 09:58
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILKERSON,HANNAH 09:5416-10H 6
09:49 TIMEOUT by Team
09:42 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS 3PTR by SNOW,TYONNA 09:26REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,SIDNEY
09:1516-13H 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS (3PTR) by MCGHEE,MIKALA09:00
 REBOUND by SNOW,BRY (OFF)09:00
 TURNOVR by SNOW,BRY 08:54
08:53 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
08:51 FOUL by SHORES,HANNAH (P1T5)
08:51 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SNOW,BRY [PNT]08:3618-13H 5
 ASSIST by SNOW,TYONNA 08:36
 FOUL by SNOW,BRY (P2T5)08:24
08:24SUB IN NEBO,KIM
08:24SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:24SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
08:24SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY08:24
SUB IN SWARTZ,RACHEL08:24
SUB IN PHILLIPS,DESIREE08:24
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY08:24
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA08:24
SUB OUT OSEMENAM,ONYE08:24
08:2018-15H 3GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
MISS (JUMPER) by MCGHEE,MIKALA08:11
 REBOUND by MCGHEE,MIKALA (OFF)08:11
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PHILLIPS,DESIREE [PNT]07:5120-15H 5
07:2820-17H 3GOOD! JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
07:28 ASSIST by GOINS,SIDNEY
 TURNOVR by GAINES,NIJAY 07:16
07:15 STEAL by GOINS,SIDNEY
REBOUND (DEF) by GAINES,NIJAY06:56MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 06:33REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
06:17 TURNOVR by NEBO,KIM
 STEAL by GAINES,NIJAY 06:16
MISS (JUMPER) by MCGHEE,MIKALA06:01
 REBOUND by MCGHEE,MIKALA (OFF)06:01
 TURNOVR by MCGHEE,MIKALA 05:59
05:59 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI05:59
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH05:59
05:28 TURNOVR by Team
MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 05:07REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by SWARTZ,RACHEL (P2T6)05:06
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA05:06
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY05:06
SUB OUT MCGHEE,MIKALA05:06
SUB OUT SWARTZ,RACHEL05:06
REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,LEXI04:52MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
04:35 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T6)
MISS (FT) by SNOW,TYONNA04:35
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 04:35
MISS (FT) by SNOW,TYONNA04:35
 REBOUND by GAINES,NIJAY (OFF)04:35
04:35SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
04:35SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
04:35SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
04:35SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE04:35
SUB OUT PHILLIPS,DESIREE04:35
 TURNOVR by HUGHES,LEXI 04:31
04:14 TURNOVR by SHORES,HANNAH
 STEAL by PALMER,KATIE 04:14
 TURNOVR by HUGHES,LEXI 04:05
04:04 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
04:0220-19H 1GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES [PNT]
 TIMEOUT by Team 03:59
03:46 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 03:4621-19H 2
MISS FT SHOT by SNOW,TYONNA 03:46REBOUND (DEF) by SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN WILKERSON,HANNAH03:46
SUB OUT HUGHES,LEXI03:46
REBOUND (DEF) by GAINES,NIJAY03:24MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS 3PTR by GAINES,NIJAY 03:16REBOUND (DEF) by Team
03:14SUB IN CORRIGAN,CARLIE
03:14SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
02:55 TURNOVR by CORRIGAN,CARLIE
 STEAL by SNOW,TYONNA 02:54
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 02:49REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
02:16 TURNOVR by HAYNES,ARIEL
02:16SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
02:16SUB OUT CORRIGAN,CARLIE
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 01:57REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by CHVATAL,HILLARY01:49MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
01:40 FOUL by GOINS,SIDNEY (P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by WILKERSON,HANNAH 01:4022-19H 3
GOOD FT SHOT by WILKERSON,HANNAH 01:4023-19H 4
01:40SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
01:40SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
SUB IN MCGHEE,MIKALA01:40
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA01:40
01:14MISS (3PTR) by SHORES,HANNAH
01:14 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
01:0723-22H 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
01:07 ASSIST by PIERRE,DYANA
 FOUL by MCGHEE,MIKALA (P1T7)00:53
 TURNOVR by MCGHEE,MIKALA 00:53
00:3823-24V 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN [PNT]
00:38 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
 TIMEOUT by Team 00:35
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA00:35
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY00:35
GOOD! JUMPER by PALMER,KATIE 00:2725-24H 1
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,TYONNA00:06MISS JUMPER by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,TYONNA00:00
00:00 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
Southern Illinois 24, Missouri State 25
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Southern Illinois
Missouri State
12
6
4
9
3
8
2
0
11
11
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 2
 TURNOVR by SNOW,BRY 19:46
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,BRY19:26MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 19:02REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by WILKERSON,HANNAH18:45MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
18:39 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T1)
GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SWARTZ,RACHEL [PNT]18:1427-24H 3
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 18:14
17:55MISS (JUMPER) by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
17:55 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
17:5227-26H 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 17:44REBOUND (DEF) by PIERRE,DYANA
17:29 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by SNOW,BRY 17:28
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,BRY17:18
 REBOUND by SNOW,BRY (OFF)17:18
GOOD! JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 17:1329-26H 3
 FOUL by MCGHEE,MIKALA (P2T1)16:55
16:5529-27H 2GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
16:5529-28H 1GOOD FT SHOT by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
MISS JUMPER by MCGHEE,MIKALA 16:43REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,BRY16:23MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA [PNT]16:0331-28H 3
REBOUND (DEF) by MCGHEE,MIKALA15:41MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
15:40 FOUL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES (P1T2)
 TIMEOUT by Team 15:40
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 15:22REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY15:07
SUB IN PHILLIPS,DESIREE15:07
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY15:07
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY15:07
SUB OUT SNOW,TYONNA15:07
SUB OUT SWARTZ,RACHEL15:07
14:5331-30H 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by MCGHEE,MIKALA 14:36
14:36 STEAL by PIERRE,DYANA
14:15 TURNOVR by PIERRE,DYANA
 STEAL by GAINES,NIJAY 14:14
13:58SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
13:58SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
SUB IN PALMER,KATIE13:58
SUB OUT MCGHEE,MIKALA13:58
MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,KATIE13:56
 REBOUND by GAINES,NIJAY (OFF)13:56
13:53 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T3)
13:53SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
13:53SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 13:4634-30H 4
13:19MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
13:19 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
13:16MISS (JUMPER) by GOINS,SIDNEY
13:16 REBOUND by GOINS,SIDNEY (OFF)
13:12 TURNOVR by GOINS,SIDNEY
 STEAL by WILKERSON,HANNAH 13:11
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by GAINES,NIJAY [PNT]13:0836-30H 6
 ASSIST by PHILLIPS,DESIREE 13:08
 FOUL by CHVATAL,HILLARY (P1T2)12:46
REBOUND (DEF) by WILKERSON,HANNAH12:25MISS 3PTR by COURIER,JORDYN
MISS JUMPER by WILKERSON,HANNAH 11:56REBOUND (DEF) by HAYNES,ARIEL
REBOUND (DEF) by PHILLIPS,DESIREE11:30MISS JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by CHVATAL,HILLARY [PNT]11:1738-30H 8
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 11:17
11:15 TIMEOUT by Team
11:15SUB IN SHORES,HANNAH
11:15SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
11:15SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
11:15SUB OUT COURIER,JORDYN
SUB IN HUGHES,LEXI11:15
SUB OUT WILKERSON,HANNAH11:15
10:5738-32H 6GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
10:57 ASSIST by SHORES,HANNAH
MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,KATIE10:35
 REBOUND by CHVATAL,HILLARY (OFF)10:35
10:34 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T4)
 TIMEOUT by Team 10:34
 TURNOVR by HUGHES,LEXI 10:34
SUB IN SNOW,TYONNA10:34
SUB OUT PALMER,KATIE10:34
10:33 STEAL by SHORES,HANNAH
10:14MISS (JUMPER) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
10:14 REBOUND by PIERRE,DYANA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by PHILLIPS,DESIREE10:13MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 09:48REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON,AZIA
BLOCK by CHVATAL,HILLARY09:31MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
09:30 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,LEXI09:26MISS 3PTR by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA 09:1940-32H 8
 ASSIST by HUGHES,LEXI 09:19
09:17SUB IN NEBO,KIM
09:17SUB OUT PIERRE,DYANA
SUB IN SNOW,BRY09:17
SUB OUT CHVATAL,HILLARY09:17
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,TYONNA08:58MISS JUMPER by SHORES,HANNAH
GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HUGHES,LEXI [PNT]08:5042-32H 10
 ASSIST by SNOW,TYONNA 08:50
08:47 TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN WILKERSON,HANNAH08:47
SUB OUT HUGHES,LEXI08:47
08:37SUB IN COURIER,JORDYN
08:37SUB OUT GOINS,SIDNEY
08:24 FOUL by WASHINGTON,AZIA (P1T5)
08:24 TURNOVR by WASHINGTON,AZIA
08:24SUB IN PIERRE,DYANA
08:24SUB OUT NEBO,KIM
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SNOW,TYONNA [PNT]08:1144-32H 12
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 08:11
07:59MISS (JUMPER) by SHORES,HANNAH
07:59 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
REBOUND (DEF) by GAINES,NIJAY07:51MISS JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS JUMPER by SNOW,BRY 07:38REBOUND (DEF) by COURIER,JORDYN
07:27MISS (3PTR) by COURIER,JORDYN
07:27 REBOUND by WASHINGTON,AZIA (OFF)
07:2444-34H 10GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WASHINGTON,AZIA [PNT]
 TURNOVR by WILKERSON,HANNAH 07:18
07:17 STEAL by WASHINGTON,AZIA
07:04 TIMEOUT by Team
07:04SUB IN HAYNES,ARIEL
07:04SUB IN GOINS,SIDNEY
07:04SUB OUT SHORES,HANNAH
07:04SUB OUT WASHINGTON,AZIA
SUB IN OSEMENAM,ONYE07:04
SUB IN MCGHEE,MIKALA07:04
SUB OUT GAINES,NIJAY07:04
SUB OUT PHILLIPS,DESIREE07:04
 FOUL by SNOW,BRY (P3T3)06:54
06:5444-35H 9GOOD FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
REBOUND (DEF) by OSEMENAM,ONYE06:54MISS FT SHOT by PIERRE,DYANA
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,TYONNA06:45
 REBOUND by SNOW,TYONNA (OFF)06:45
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,TYONNA06:41
 REBOUND by OSEMENAM,ONYE (OFF)06:41
 TURNOVR by OSEMENAM,ONYE 06:18
06:0044-37H 7GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by PIERRE,DYANA [PNT]
GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SNOW,BRY [PNT]05:4946-37H 9
 ASSIST by WILKERSON,HANNAH 05:49
05:36 TURNOVR by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
 STEAL by OSEMENAM,ONYE 05:35
 TURNOVR by OSEMENAM,ONYE 05:32
05:31 STEAL by GRIFFIN,MERCEDES
05:2246-39H 7GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HAYNES,ARIEL [PNT]
05:22 ASSIST by COURIER,JORDYN
04:57 FOUL by PIERRE,DYANA (P1T6)
MISS (FT) by MCGHEE,MIKALA04:57
 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 04:57
GOOD FT SHOT by MCGHEE,MIKALA 04:5747-39H 8
04:57SUB IN WASHINGTON,AZIA
04:57SUB OUT HAYNES,ARIEL
SUB IN CHVATAL,HILLARY04:57
SUB IN GAINES,NIJAY04:57
SUB OUT OSEMENAM,ONYE04:57
SUB OUT SNOW,BRY04:57
REBOUND (DEF) by SNOW,TYONNA04:39MISS 3PTR by GOINS,SIDNEY
MISS (JUMPER) by SNOW,TYONNA04:29